2014 Sigge's P'ayakentsut |
||
Date: Feb 22, 2014 | Location: Whistler Olympic Park Host Club: Callaghan Valley XC Ski |
|
|
50KM Male 50 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | FirstName | LastName | Age | Gender | City | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
13 | Alex | Brown | 17 | M | Comox | Strathcona | 50 km Male (U 25) | 10:00:00.0 |
14 | Adam | Woods | 19 | M | Coquitlam | UBC | 50 km Male (U 25) | 10:00:00.0 |
15 | Evgeniy | Panzhinskiy | 27 | M | Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (25-29) | 10:00:00.0 |
16 | Cameron | Mang | 27 | M | Vancouver | 50 km Male (25-29) | 10:00:00.0 | |
17 | Martin | Utley | 28 | M | Vancouver | 50 km Male (25-29) | 10:00:00.0 | |
18 | Sergey | Meshkov | 30 | M | Burnaby | 50 km Male (30-34) | 10:00:00.0 | |
19 | Ryan | Mahaffey | 34 | M | Kingston | 50 km Male (30-34) | 10:00:00.0 | |
20 | Andrew | Russell | 31 | M | Victoria | 50 km Male (30-34) | 10:00:00.0 | |
21 | Chris | Halldorson | 33 | M | Vancouver | Hollyburn XC | 50 km Male (30-34) | 10:00:00.0 |
22 | Nicholas | Utting | 32 | M | burnaby | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (30-34) | 10:00:00.0 |
23 | Richard | Costello | 30 | M | Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (30-34) | 10:00:00.0 |
24 | Tim | Blair | 36 | M | North Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (35-39) | 10:00:00.0 |
25 | Munny | Munro | 38 | M | whistler | Whistler | 50 km Male (35-39) | 10:00:00.0 |
26 | Patrick | Graham | 37 | M | Vancouver | 50 km Male (35-39) | 10:00:00.0 | |
27 | Michael | Forbes | 38 | M | North Vancouver | 50 km Male (35-39) | 10:00:00.0 | |
28 | Jeff | Blair | 35 | M | North Vancouver | Hollyburn XC | 50 km Male (35-39) | 10:00:00.0 |
29 | Rob | Gosselin | 39 | M | Vancouver | Hollyburn XC | 50 km Male (35-39) | 10:00:00.0 |
30 | Ryan | Olson | 37 | M | North Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (35-39) | 10:00:00.0 |
31 | Eric | Westendorf | 43 | M | Kirkland | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 | |
32 | Glenn | Bond | 40 | M | Vernon | Sovereign Lake | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 |
33 | Phil | Villeneuve | 40 | M | Canmore | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 | |
34 | Heath | Mccroy | 43 | M | Canmore | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 | |
35 | Leighton | Poidevin | 43 | M | Canmore | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 | |
36 | Keith | Hepburn | 43 | M | Salmon Arm | Larch Hills | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 |
37 | Peter | Cardle | 43 | M | North Vancouver | Hollyburn XC | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 |
38 | Oliver | Utting | 40 | M | Burnaby | Squamish | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 |
39 | Daryl | Wood | 42 | M | Squamish | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 | |
40 | Andrew | Benson | 43 | M | Vancouver | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 | |
41 | Tim | Rickli | 41 | M | Whistler | Whistler | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 |
42 | Jay | Murray | 44 | M | Vancouver | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 | |
43 | Graham | Tutti | 41 | M | North Vancouver | 50 km Male (40-44) | 10:00:00.0 | |
44 | Guy | Legault | 49 | M | Port Coquitlam | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 |
45 | John | Davies | 49 | M | Pemberton | Whistler | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 |
46 | Neil | Swift | 49 | M | Courtenay | Strathcona | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 |
47 | Dan | Packman | 49 | M | Bend | Other | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 |
48 | Andrew | Stager | 46 | M | North Vancouver | Hollyburn XC | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 |
49 | James | Shaw | 45 | M | Brackendale | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 | |
50 | Ed | Marton | 48 | M | Burnaby | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 |
51 | Matteo | Abel | 45 | M | Brackendale | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 | |
52 | Gerry | Furseth | 49 | M | Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 |
53 | Bertrand | Plouvier | 48 | M | Vancouver | 50 km Male (45-49) | 10:00:00.0 | |
54 | Bruno | Bagneres | 52 | M | N. Vancouver | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 | |
55 | Richard | MacKellar | 51 | M | Garibaldi Highlands | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 | |
56 | Rich | Rawling | 50 | M | Squamish | Other | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 |
57 | John | Herring | 51 | M | Seattle | Other | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 |
58 | Robbie | Metza | 54 | M | Whistler | Whistler | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 |
59 | Jean-Yves | Sauriol | 50 | M | North Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 |
60 | David | McKee | 51 | M | North Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 |
61 | Geoffrey | Wasteneys | 53 | M | Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 |
62 | Ian | Leighton | 54 | M | Burnaby | Hollyburn XC | 50 km Male (50-54) | 10:00:00.0 |
63 | Todd | Eastman | 56 | M | Bellingham | Other | 50 km Male (55-59) | 10:00:00.0 |
64 | Andy | Brown | 59 | M | Comox | Strathcona | 50 km Male (55-59) | 10:00:00.0 |
65 | Stuart | Hamilton | 59 | M | Vancouver | Whistler | 50 km Male (55-59) | 10:00:00.0 |
66 | Douglas | Pulleyblank | 58 | M | Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (55-59) | 10:00:00.0 |
67 | Timothy | McClure | 55 | M | Roscommon | 50 km Male (55-59) | 10:00:00.0 | |
68 | Curtis | Johnson | 59 | M | Coulee City | 50 km Male (55-59) | 10:00:00.0 | |
69 | Stuart | Loewen | 55 | M | West Vancouver | 50 km Male (55-59) | 10:00:00.0 | |
70 | Reidar | Zapf-Gilje | 62 | M | Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (60-64) | 10:00:00.0 |
71 | Philip | Graham | 66 | M | St. John's | Other | 50 km Male (65-69) | 10:00:00.0 |
72 | Tom | Breen | 66 | M | Seattle | 50 km Male (65-69) | 10:00:00.0 | |
73 | Colin | Gray | 66 | M | Vancouver | Nordic Racers | 50 km Male (65-69) | 10:00:00.0 |