ST6 Stage 5 - Golden | Zone4.ca



ST6 Stage 5 - Golden

Date: Jul 30, 2014
StartList
Location: Golden, BC
Host Club: TransRockies

Race Partners
GSL GM City  Planet Foods 
Clear Directional Drilling  Data Drill 
Santa Cruz  Geigerrig 
Red Racer  ProGold Lubricants 
Smith Optics  Cogma Bike Wear 
Scat Belt  Tinhorn Creek 
Race Partners
Go Macro   Stoked Oats
Honey Stinger Ultima
Kicking Horse Racks Unlimited

TEAM ST6 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Team Block Start Time
4 Cornelius Bouius & Rayan Rattray Team Open Men Canmore, CAN   2 9:00:00.0
5 Mauricio Cervenka & Gustavo Thomaz Team Open Men Curitiba, BRA Team Summit 2 9:00:00.0
6 Alastair D'Vaz & Anton Fries Team Open Men Manly, Nsw, AUS Texas Roadhouse 2 9:00:00.0
7 Francois-Charles Dumas & Martin Simard Team Open Men Verdun, CAN Nativo Concept 1 9:00:00.0
8 Luc Leger & Justin Leger Team Open Men Denwood, CAN   2 9:00:00.0
9 Jonathon Firth & Dax Massey Team Open Men Canmore, CAN Honey Stinger/Planet Foods 1 9:00:00.0
10 Guillaume Payot & Raoul Payot Team Open Men Grandson, SUI Version Originale Cycles 1 9:00:00.0
12 Christophe Casteleyn & Ivan Casteleyn Team Open Men Knokke-Heist, BEL Wacky Racers Belgium 3 9:00:00.0
15 Adriana Boccia & Luciana Cox Team Open Women Sao Paulo, BRA Flower People 3 9:00:00.0
16 Katy Bond & Valerie Bouchard Team Open Women Quebec, CAN Garneau girls 3 9:00:00.0
17 Candace Bourque & Carthy Chan Team Open Women Calgary, CAN   2 9:00:00.0
18 Ashley Floraday & Arena Reed Team Open Women San Francisco, USA The Eh? Team 3 9:00:00.0
19 Martha Handford & Heather King Team Open Women Canmore, CAN Active Life/Different Bikes 2 9:00:00.0
20 Pam Hauck & Susan Holm Team Open Women Canmore, CAN Crazy Chicks 3 9:00:00.0
21 Heather Hudson & Stephanie Tuck Team Open Women Newcastle, USA Team Blerch 3 9:00:00.0
22 Crystal Lambert & Monika Marx Team Open Women Langley, CAN Marx Conditioning/Muddbunnies 2 9:00:00.0
25 Jennie Aitken & Eric Pagel Team Open Mixed Victoria, CAN Russ Hay's Racing 2 9:00:00.0
26 Chris Alstrin & Laura Anderson Team Open Mixed Colorado Springs, USA Spidey's Caboose 2 9:00:00.0
27 Daniel Appelo & Nina Baum Team Open Mixed Albuquerque, USA Stan's NoTubes Women's Elite 1 9:00:00.0
28 Trish Grajczyk & Juancito Garcia Casatti Team Open Mixed Calgary, CAN Deadgoat Racing 1 9:00:00.0
29 Carla Guarraia & Michael Guarraia Team Open Mixed Catonsville, USA 8 years and counting 3 9:00:00.0
30 Amy Guidinger & Michael Stevenson Team Open Mixed Revelstoke, CAN Revelspokes 3 9:00:00.0
31 Andrew Handford & Emily Handford Team Open Mixed West Vancouver, CAN Daddy Daughter Duo 2 9:00:00.0
32 Christopher Hey & Katherine Knight Team Open Mixed Sudbury, CAN Richard Simmons FanClub 3 9:00:00.0
33 David Jacobs & Nicolette Rolstone Team Open Mixed Yellowknife, CAN Span Klipspringer 3 9:00:00.0
34 Anja Mcdonald & Tristan Rawlence Team Open Mixed Dunedin, NZL Santa Cruz NZ 1 9:00:00.0
35 Herbert Mueller & Nadine Mueller Team Open Mixed Canmore, CAN   2 9:00:00.0
40 Paul Burns & Matthew Hanna Team 80+ Men Brunwick, USA Rock Lobster 3 9:00:00.0
42 Kevin Clark & Kristian Smith Team 80+ Men Oakville, CAN Stump Clunkers 3 9:00:00.0
43 Kurt Coupé & Thierry Ide Team 80+ Men Knokke, BEL Wacky Racers  3 9:00:00.0
44 Keith Dawson & Liam Dawson Team 80+ Men Peebles, GBR Team Dawson 3 9:00:00.0
45 Jared Gervais & Matthew Handford Team 80+ Men Canmore, CAN Different Bikes Racing 1 9:00:00.0
46 Kris Henderieckx & Kris Hertsens Team 80+ Men Belsele, BEL Team Narviflex-Nomadesk 1 9:00:00.0
47 Russell Hobbs & Brian Lahiffe Team 80+ Men North Vancouver, CAN Dikkahunds 2 9:00:00.0
49 Randy Monds & Stacey St. Louis Team 80+ Men North Vancouver, CAN Beer me 2 9:00:00.0
50 Paul Rotsaert & Peter Stubbe Team 80+ Men Knokke-Heist, BEL Wacky Racers 1 3 9:00:00.0
51 Mindy Mulliken & Karen Tremaine Team Open Women Steamboat Springs, USA Cog Balls 2 9:00:00.0
53 Anna Felton & Henry Yau Team 80+ Mixed Calgary, CAN Deadgoat Racing 3 9:00:00.0
54 Alana Heise & Jeff Neilson Team 80+ Mixed Calgary, CAN Terrascape Racing 1 9:00:00.0
55 Nicola Mann & Derek Shiers Team 80+ Mixed Bellingham, USA Trailhead Athletics Racing 2 9:00:00.0
56 Stan Mayer & Trish Mayer Team 80+ Mixed Calgary, CAN Out Spoke'n 3 9:00:00.0
57 Gerry Mccuaig & Nicole Muzechka Team 80+ Mixed Calgary, CAN   2 9:00:00.0
58 Alan Whymant & Naomi Whymant Team 80+ Mixed Tokyo, JPN GSAstuto 2 9:00:00.0
59 Marco Carrer & Eva Carrer-Enz Team 80+ Mixed Hasle B.Burgdorf, SUI   1 9:00:00.0
80 Francois Calletta & Martin Roy Team 100+ Open Quebec, CAN Snowflakes Guys 3 9:00:00.0
82 Marie Donnelly & Ross Wilkinson Team 100+ Open Ottawa, CAN Freewheeler Grupetto 3 9:00:00.0
83 Derek Fidler & Cam Thomas Team 100+ Open Calgary, CAN   3 9:00:00.0
84 Brock Garvin & Cindy Garvin Team 100+ Open Vernon, CAN Team Re-Cycled Accessories 3 9:00:00.0
85 Scott Gordon & Ivor Mcmahen Team 100+ Open Williams Lake, CAN Barking Spider 2 9:00:00.0
86 Wayne Jeffrey & Boh Mclean Team 100+ Open Kitscoty, CAN At Least We Are Slow 3 9:00:00.0
87 Henric Meldgard & Keith Simmonds Team 100+ Open Whistler, CAN Idle@yes 2 9:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2023 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4