Bow Corridor Regional Race #2 |
||
Date: Jan 14, 2006 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Banff Ski Runners |
|
|
Peewee 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
1 | Carly Holland | Day | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Ben Thompson | Series | 10:00:00.0 |
3 | Aidan Ostrom | Series | 10:00:00.0 |
4 | Peter Hicks | Series | 10:00:00.0 |
5 | Marc Dupuis | Series | 10:00:00.0 |
6 | Molly-Jane Strum | Series | 10:00:00.0 |
7 | Aya Nakamoto | Series | 10:00:00.0 |
8 | Rona Herzog | Series | 10:00:00.0 |
9 | Nicola Davies | Series | 10:00:00.0 |
10 | Kyle McClure | Day | 10:00:00.0 |
Mini Midget 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Division | Start Time |
31 | Rhea Jenkins | Mini Midget Girls | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
32 | Nico Bohning-Hunter | Mini Midget Boys | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
33 | Jack Garnier | Mini Midget Boys | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
34 | Ross Gudwer | Mini Midget Boys | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
35 | Devon Hawkins | Mini Midget Boys | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
36 | Matthew Strum | Mini Midget Boys | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
37 | Idan Wolach | Mini Midget Boys | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
38 | Lauren Andrews | Mini Midget Girls | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
39 | Leanna Augsten | Mini Midget Girls | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
40 | Nelson Allan | Mini Midget Boys | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
41 | Kendra Hicks | Mini Midget Girls | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
42 | John Pexman | Mini Midget Boys | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
43 | Seraina Keller | Mini Midget Girls | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
44 | Bryn Lukourak | Mini Midget Girls | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
45 | Suzanne Stevenson | Mini Midget Girls | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
46 | Sam McConnery | Mini Midget Boys | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
47 | Liam Naylor | Mini Midget Boys | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
48 | Hayley McIntyre | Mini Midget Girls | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
49 | Spencer Postman | Mini Midget Boys | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
50 | Jack Pengelly | Mini Midget Boys | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
51 | Emily De Freitas | Mini Midget Girls | Series | 10:05:00.0 |
52 | Sam Groeneveld | Mini Midget Boys | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
53 | Caitlin McCLure | Mini Midget Girls | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
85 | Claire Schneider | Mini Midget Girls | Day | 10:05:00.0 |
Midget 3 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Division | Start Time |
61 | Michael Lankester | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
62 | Alexis Heckley | Midget Girls | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
63 | Lauren Heckley | Midget Girls | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
64 | Laura Hoogstraten | Midget Girls | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
65 | Ronena Wolach | Midget Girls | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
66 | Macx Davies | Midget Boys | 10:15:00.0 | |
67 | Paul Dupuis | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
68 | Darren Farley | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
69 | Jens Herzog | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
70 | Pascal Herzog | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
71 | Bronwyn Allan | Midget Girls | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
72 | Bryce Jenkins | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
73 | Marika Cockney | Midget Girls | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
74 | Vincent Prenioslo | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
75 | Peter Thompson | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
76 | Tara McConnery | Midget Girls | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
77 | Marissa Dederer | Midget Girls | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
78 | Lauren Wiens | Midget Girls | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
79 | Evan Armstrong | Midget Boys | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
80 | Luke Hibbard | Midget Boys | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
81 | Taraa Cieslak | Midget Girls | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
82 | Christopher Chesham | Midget Boys | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
83 | Zach Holland | Midget Boys | Series | 10:15:00.0 |
84 | Eric Johnson | Midget Boys | Day | 10:15:00.0 |
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
91 | Daniel Dorion | Day | 10:30:00.0 |
92 | Kevin Sandau | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
94 | Peter Ostrom | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
95 | Fraser Mills - Connery | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
96 | Haakon Lenes | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
97 | Gerard Garnier | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
98 | Jess Cockney | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
100 | William Brooks | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
101 | Tristan Allan | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
105 | Eric Groeneveld | Day | 10:30:00.0 |
131 | Dougal Owen | Series | 10:30:00.0 |
Junior Girls 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
102 | Alanna Snow | Day | 10:35:00.0 |
103 | Jessi MaKenny | Day | 10:35:00.0 |
104 | Tatiana Vukadinovic | Series | 10:35:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
99 | Evan Bruce | Series | 10:45:00.0 |
111 | Iliya Vukadinovic | Series | 10:45:00.0 |
112 | Kai Lukourak | Series | 10:45:00.0 |
113 | Martin Lenes | Series | 10:45:00.0 |
114 | Paul Hoogstraten | Series | 10:45:00.0 |
115 | Kurt De Freitas | Series | 10:45:00.0 |
116 | Lucas Jungmann | Series | 10:45:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
93 | Tori Owen | Day | 10:50:00.0 |
132 | Tanyia Chesham | Day | 10:50:00.0 |
133 | Heidi Widmer | Day | 10:50:00.0 |
134 | Lauren Lankester | Series | 10:50:00.0 |
135 | Flurina Keller | Series | 10:50:00.0 |
136 | Michaela Howie | Series | 10:50:00.0 |
137 | Flurry Hogg | Series | 10:50:00.0 |
Junior Men 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
151 | Adam Snow | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
152 | Gabriel Attenbaeumer | Series | 11:20:00.0 |
Senior Men 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
153 | Connal Robertson-Moore | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
154 | Justin Kangarloo | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
155 | Carl Steudler | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
156 | Shane Stevens | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
157 | Robin McKeever | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
158 | Brian McKeever | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
159 | Ian Murray | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
160 | Mike Argue | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
161 | Matt Cummings | Day | 11:20:00.0 |
212 | Eric Jensen | Series | 11:20:00.0 |
Junior Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
Senior Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Division | Start Time |
181 | Andrea Nighbor | Day | 11:25:00.0 |
182 | Mary Edgar | Day | 11:25:00.0 |
183 | Magi Scallion | Day | 11:25:00.0 |
Master Men 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Division | Start Time |
201 | Paul Martin | Master 1&2 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
202 | Ken Johnson | Master 3&4 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
203 | Bob Burden | Master 3&4 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
204 | Thomas Holland | Master 5&6 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
205 | Yau Henry | Master 5&6 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
206 | Ross Wilson | Master 3&4 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
207 | Michael Hayes | Master 1&2 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
208 | Norbert Meier | Master 5&6 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
209 | Steve Sellers | Master 3&4 Men | Series | 11:40:00.0 |
210 | Bill Praught | Master 3&4 Men | Series | 11:40:00.0 |
211 | Rainer Augsten | Master 3&4 Men | Series | 11:40:00.0 |
227 | Kevin Baggot | Master 3&4 Men | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
Master Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Division | Start Time |
213 | Val Thompson | Master 3&4 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
214 | Kathy Davies | Master 3&4 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
215 | Judy Buchannen-Mappin | Master 5&6 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
216 | Maria Hawkins | Master 3&4 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
217 | Nancy Burden | Master 3&4 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
218 | Cindy Kelly | Master 3&4 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
219 | Katie Pacas | Master 3&4 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
220 | Deanna Monod | Master 1&2 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
221 | Samantha McConnery | Master 1&2 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
222 | Sylvia Stettler | Master 5&6 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |
223 | Sue Praught | Master 3&4 Women | Series | 11:40:00.0 |
224 | Sharon Hogg | Master 3&4 Women | Series | 11:40:00.0 |
225 | Christine Hicks | Master 3&4 Women | Series | 11:40:00.0 |
226 | Christina Johnson | Master 3&4 Women | Day | 11:40:00.0 |