Alberta Provincial Aquathlon Championships |
||
Date: Apr 26, 2015 | Location: Kinsmen Sport Centre Host Club: Edmonton Triathlon Academy |
|
|
Elite M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
13 | Mark Brown | 9:00:00.0 |
15 | Thomas Brown | 9:00:00.0 |
99 | Devin Wittig | 9:00:00.0 |
105 | Dylan Zrobek | 9:00:00.0 |
110 | Andrew Bysice | 9:00:00.0 |
Elite F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
63 | Erica Prins | 8:50:00.0 |
74 | Heather Savard | 8:50:00.0 |
108 | Jessie Lilly | 8:50:00.0 |
109 | Alexandra Goreichuk | *** |
Jr Elite M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
2 | Jordan Arthur | 9:00:00.0 |
4 | Ryan Banack | 9:00:00.0 |
34 | Luke Hanson | 9:00:00.0 |
37 | Shae Kelly | 9:00:00.0 |
46 | Zachary Lipinski | 9:00:00.0 |
57 | Aidan Paetsch | 9:00:00.0 |
67 | Cooper Riess | 8:40:00.0 |
88 | James Thomson | 9:00:00.0 |
Jr Elite F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
5 | Hayley Basterash | 8:50:00.0 |
73 | Valeria Sarangova | 8:50:00.0 |
84 | Larah Tanasiuk | 8:50:00.0 |
10 & Under M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
7 | Malcolm Blankenship | 8:00:00.0 |
11 | Jonah Brown | 8:00:00.0 |
17 | Tucker Buhler | 8:00:00.0 |
62 | Jeremy Poulin | 8:00:00.0 |
97 | Breaux Wilson | 8:00:00.0 |
101 | Alex Zombor | 8:00:00.0 |
10 & Under F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
21 | Delaney Crowe | 8:00:00.0 |
24 | Lauren Dellezay | 8:00:00.0 |
40 | Ella Kern | 8:00:00.0 |
49 | Amelie MacFynn | 8:00:00.0 |
86 | Hayden Theophile | 8:00:00.0 |
95 | Parker Willimus | 8:00:00.0 |
11-12 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
10 | James Brown | 8:05:00.0 |
16 | Fynnigan Buhler | 8:05:00.0 |
42 | Luc Lacoursiere | 8:05:00.0 |
85 | Brody Theophile | 8:05:00.0 |
91 | Michelangelo Torres | 8:05:00.0 |
11-12 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
9 | Betty-Lou Brown | 8:05:00.0 |
26 | Averie Favell | 8:05:00.0 |
41 | Gabrielle Lacoursiere | 8:05:00.0 |
103 | Sophia Zombor | 8:05:00.0 |
13 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
22 | Finn Crowe | 8:10:00.0 |
77 | Samuel Spencer | 8:10:00.0 |
13 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
18 | Jillian Callbeck | 8:10:00.0 |
30 | Amanda Gnenz | 8:10:00.0 |
39 | Asia Kern | 8:10:00.0 |
56 | Kathryn Oakey-Ayroud | 8:10:00.0 |
61 | Isabelle Poulin | 8:10:00.0 |
89 | Lauren Thomson | 8:10:00.0 |
14-15 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
3 | Logan Arthur | 8:10:00.0 |
12 | Marcus Brown | 8:10:00.0 |
33 | Evan Haddock | 8:10:00.0 |
66 | Casey Riess | 8:10:00.0 |
72 | Eric Rolheiser | 8:10:00.0 |
90 | Brian Torres | 8:10:00.0 |
14-15 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
6 | Christiane Bilodeau | 8:10:00.0 |
14 | Molly Brown | 8:10:00.0 |
27 | Jasmine Feddema | 8:10:00.0 |
52 | Cassandra Mastel-Marr | 8:10:00.0 |
81 | Lauren Stromner | 8:10:00.0 |
96 | Abby Wilson | 8:10:00.0 |
16-19 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
25 | Benjamin Edgeworth | 8:40:00.0 |
31 | Ryan Gnenz | 8:40:00.0 |
48 | Sean Livingstone | 8:40:00.0 |
82 | Riley Stuermer | 8:40:00.0 |
83 | Jonah Tanasiuk | 8:40:00.0 |
16-19 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
71 | Emily Rolheiser | 8:40:00.0 |
80 | Victoria Stinson | 8:40:00.0 |
20-29 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
60 | Spencer Peterson | 8:40:00.0 |
20-29 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
53 | Anna Mullan | 8:40:00.0 |
30-39 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
1 | Steve Ambeault | 8:30:00.0 |
65 | Richard Reid | 8:30:00.0 |
76 | Nolan Smits | 8:30:00.0 |
107 | Steve Bourdeu | 8:30:00.0 |
30-39 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
8 | Andrea Bowman | 8:20:00.0 |
29 | Myla Gilbert | 8:20:00.0 |
98 | Jennifer Wilson | 8:20:00.0 |
100 | Jennifer Zawaski-Dellezay | 8:20:00.0 |
40-49 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
23 | Geoff Crowe | 8:30:00.0 |
36 | Mike Kelly | 8:30:00.0 |
43 | Kelly Lentz | 8:30:00.0 |
50 | Luis Martinez | 8:30:00.0 |
54 | Stephen Murley | 8:30:00.0 |
58 | Paul Paetsch | 8:30:00.0 |
68 | Kenneth Riess | 8:30:00.0 |
78 | Stephen Spencer | 8:30:00.0 |
92 | Geoff Wagner | 8:30:00.0 |
40-49 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
19 | Christina Collins | 8:20:00.0 |
28 | Tara Finn-Crowe | 8:20:00.0 |
32 | Wendy Gnenz | 8:20:00.0 |
35 | Michele Harvey-Blankenship | 8:20:00.0 |
38 | Tari Kelly | 8:20:00.0 |
44 | Michelle Lentz | 8:20:00.0 |
51 | Paola Martinez | 8:20:00.0 |
59 | Sandra Paetsch | 8:20:00.0 |
64 | Devawn Ramos | 8:20:00.0 |
93 | Taletta Wagner | 8:20:00.0 |
102 | Lori Zombor | 8:20:00.0 |
50-59 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
45 | Doug Lipinski | 8:15:00.0 |
47 | David Livingstone | 8:15:00.0 |
79 | Malcolm Stinson | 8:15:00.0 |
87 | Ian Thomson | 8:15:00.0 |
104 | Zsolt Zombor | 8:15:00.0 |
50-59 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
55 | Sharron Oakey | 8:15:00.0 |
75 | Betty Sidor | 8:15:00.0 |
60-69 M 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
20 | Ed Cook | 8:15:00.0 |
70 | Richard Roberts | 8:15:00.0 |
94 | Larry Webb | 8:15:00.0 |
60-69 F 0 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
69 | Catherine Roberts | 8:15:00.0 |