2016 Teck BC Cup #2 - Ind Start | Zone4.ca



 2016 Teck BC Cup #2 - Ind Start

Date: Feb 6, 2016
Official  Results
Location: Stake Lake
Host Club: Overlander Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
Chief of Competition:  Natalie Manhard 
Coach:  Abbigail May 
Obs. Time: 12:00
Weather: Wind Gusts
Air Temp: -2 Snow Temp: -3

Midget Girls 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Club Time Diff
1 168 Marielle Ackermann Midget Girls 2 1/19 2002 Kimberley 0:11:08.1  
2 176 Jasmine Drolet Midget Girls 2 2/19 2002 Black Jack 0:11:14.4 +6.3
3 175 Maggie Beckner Midget Girls 2 3/19 2002 Larch Hills Nordic 0:11:33.1 +25.0
4 166 Julianne Moore Midget Girls 1 1/14 2004 Larch Hills Nordic 0:11:34.6 +26.5
5 154 Maggie Rodwell Midget Girls 2 4/19 2002 Larch Hills Nordic 0:11:46.1 +38.0
6 174 Sydney Wilson Midget Girls 2 5/19 2002 Kimberley 0:11:48.3 +40.2
7 169 Emmy Stapff Midget Girls 2 6/19 2002 Strathcona 0:11:50.8 +42.7
8 173 Amelia Wells Midget Girls 2 7/19 2002 Strathcona 0:11:57.0 +48.9
9 160 Lucy Elliott Midget Girls 2 8/19 2002 Larch Hills Nordic 0:11:58.9 +50.8
10 167 Kolibri Drobish Midget Girls 2 9/19 2002 Revelstoke 0:12:00.3 +52.2
11 165 Avery Hanson Midget Girls 2 10/19 2002 Larch Hills Nordic 0:12:16.8 +1:08.7
12 147 Annelies Henckel Midget Girls 2 11/19 2002 Strathcona 0:12:22.2 +1:14.1
13 144 Emma Wong Midget Girls 2 12/19 2002 Strathcona 0:12:27.6 +1:19.5
14 163 Lys Milne Midget Girls 1 2/14 2003 Larch Hills Nordic 0:12:31.5 +1:23.4
15 171 Keeya Corbett Midget Girls 2 13/19 2002 Larch Hills Nordic 0:12:40.3 +1:32.2
16 153 Emily Macleod Midget Girls 1 3/14 2003 Revelstoke 0:12:45.6 +1:37.5
17 172 Sadie Bialuski Midget Girls 2 14/19 2002 Caledonia 0:12:48.1 +1:40.0
18 152 Jaclyn Elliott Midget Girls 1 4/14 2003 Revelstoke 0:12:50.2 +1:42.1
19 157 Claire Van Bergeyk Midget Girls 1 5/14 2003 Larch Hills Nordic 0:12:54.3 +1:46.2
20 170 Linnea Uunila Midget Girls 2 15/19 2002 Hollyburn 0:12:58.8 +1:50.7
21 146 Arianna Morrone Midget Girls 1 6/14 2003 Revelstoke 0:13:00.7 +1:52.6
22 164 Eden Thomas Midget Girls 2 16/19 2002 Revelstoke 0:13:20.3 +2:12.2
23 150 Carolyn McCleary Midget Girls 2 17/19 2002 Overlander Ski Club 0:13:27.8 +2:19.7
24 149 Naomi Prohaska Midget Girls 2 18/19 2002 Spud Valley 0:13:28.0 +2:19.9
25 156 Sophia Van Varseveld Midget Girls 1 7/14 2003 Larch Hills 0:13:36.8 +2:28.7
26 145 Alexa Hunter Midget Girls 1 8/14 2003 Spud Valley 0:13:45.4 +2:37.3
27 158 Julia Hart Midget Girls 1 9/14 2003 Larch Hills Nordic 0:13:52.7 +2:44.6
28 159 Zoe Larson Midget Girls 1 10/14 2003 Revelstoke 0:14:14.1 +3:06.0
29 148 Marlie Molinaro Midget Girls 1 11/14 2003 Spud Valley 0:14:23.3 +3:15.2
30 162 Lia Huggett Midget Girls 1 12/14 2003 Caledonia Nordic 0:14:30.0 +3:21.9
31 161 Juliet Webster Midget Girls 1 13/14 2003 Telemark 0:14:59.6 +3:51.5
32 155 Carolyn Shaw Midget Girls 2 19/19 2002 Telemark 0:16:39.1 +5:31.0
33 151 Savannah McKinney-Lincks Midget Girls 1 14/14 2003 Spud Valley 0:16:50.0 +5:41.9


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4