2016 Teck BC Cup #2 - Mass Start | Zone4.ca



 2016 Teck BC Cup #2 - Mass Start

Date: Feb 7, 2016
Official  Results
Location: Stake Lake
Host Club: Overlander Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
Chief of Competition:  Natalie Manhard 
Coach:  Abbigail May 
Obs. Time 12:00
Weather:  Overcast
Air Temp -2 Snow Temp: -4

Midget Girls 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCCLicence DOB Club Time Diff
1 164 Julianne Moore Midget Girls 1 1/13 35337 2004 Larch Hills 0:12:40.0  
2 161 Marielle Ackermann Midget Girls 2 1/19 35356 2002 Kimberley 0:12:53.0 +13.0
3 162 Jasmine Drolet Midget Girls 2 2/19 35315 2002 Black Jack 0:12:56.6 +16.6
4 163 Kolibri Drobish Midget Girls 2 3/19 35433 2002 Revelstoke 0:13:01.4 +21.4
5 165 Maggie Beckner Midget Girls 2 4/19 35307 2002 Larch Hills 0:13:05.4 +25.4
6 172 Lucy Elliott Midget Girls 2 5/19 35377 2002 Larch Hills 0:13:12.9 +32.9
7 173 Maggie Rodwell Midget Girls 2 6/19 35781 2002 Larch Hills 0:13:13.9 +33.9
8 167 Sydney Wilson Midget Girls 2 7/19 35431 2002 Kimberley 0:13:16.3 +36.3
9 166 Emmy Stapff Midget Girls 2 8/19 35336 2002 Strathcona 0:13:43.2 +1:03.2
10 177 Claire Van Bergeyk Midget Girls 1 2/13 35295 2003 Larch Hills 0:13:46.0 +1:06.0
11 178 Lys Milne Midget Girls 1 3/13 35280 2003 Larch Hills 0:13:47.6 +1:07.6
12 175 Jaclyn Elliott Midget Girls 1 4/13 35326 2003 Revelstoke 0:14:01.7 +1:21.7
13 174 Sophia Van Varseveld Midget Girls 1 5/13 35281 2003 Larch Hills 0:14:04.6 +1:24.6
14 168 Avery Hanson Midget Girls 2 9/19 35297 2002 Larch Hills 0:14:06.6 +1:26.6
15 176 Keeya Corbett Midget Girls 2 10/19 33392 2002 Larch Hills 0:14:15.8 +1:35.8
16 170 Amelia Wells Midget Girls 2 11/19 35350 2002 Strathcona 0:14:25.6 +1:45.6
17 186 Emma Wong Midget Girls 2 12/19   2002 Strathcona 0:14:27.7 +1:47.7
18 171 Sadie Bialuski Midget Girls 2 13/19 33762 2002 Caledonia 0:14:29.4 +1:49.4
19 169 Linnea Uunila Midget Girls 2 14/19 33727 2002 Hollyburn 0:14:48.3 +2:08.3
20 188 Annelies Henckel Midget Girls 2 15/19   2002 Strathcona 0:14:58.5 +2:18.5
21 192 Arianna Morrone Midget Girls 1 6/13   2003 Revelstoke 0:15:03.8 +2:23.8
22 180 Eden Thomas Midget Girls 2 16/19 35334 2002 Revelstoke 0:15:22.8 +2:42.8
23 182 Julia Hart Midget Girls 1 7/13 36431 2003 Larch Hills 0:15:38.9 +2:58.9
24 190 Carolyn McCleary Midget Girls 2 17/19   2002 Overlander 0:15:40.1 +3:00.1
25 189 Marlie Molinaro Midget Girls 1 8/13   2003 Spud Valley 0:15:41.7 +3:01.7
26 181 Zoe Larson Midget Girls 1 9/13 36417 2003 Revelstoke 0:15:44.9 +3:04.9
27 191 Naomi Prohaska Midget Girls 2 18/19   2002 Spud Valley 0:16:47.8 +4:07.8
28 185 Lia Huggett Midget Girls 1 10/13 36518 2003 Caledonia 0:16:48.0 +4:08.0
29 183 Juliet Webster Midget Girls 1 11/13 35765 2003 Telemark 0:17:23.1 +4:43.1
30 187 Alexa Hunter Midget Girls 1 12/13   2003 Spud Valley 0:17:48.7 +5:08.7
31 193 Savannah McKinney-Lincks Midget Girls 1 13/13   2003 Spud Valley 0:18:08.1 +5:28.1
32 184 Carolyn Shaw Midget Girls 2 19/19 36443 2002 Telemark 0:18:50.7 +6:10.7
DNS 179 Emily Macleod Midget Girls 1 * 35339 2003 Revelstoke *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4