OFSAA February 24-26, 2010 | Zone4.ca

OFSAA February 24-26, 2010

Date: Feb 25, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Mountainview Ski Centre
Host Club: Midland Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jamie Ross 
Chief of Competition:  JimMacMillan 
Chief of Course:  Tim Bourrie 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  20 kph Wind Dir: NW
Air Temp: -5 Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Snow Cond:

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 132 Jenn Jackson Eastview Secondary School 0:12:18.4  
2 142 Larkin Davenport-Huyer Mayfield 1 0:12:36.1 +17.7
3 136 Alexandra Joy Brookfield High School 0:12:39.2 +20.8
4 127 Shelby Dickey Collingwood Collegiate 0:13:12.9 +54.5
5 130 Isabelle MacLean Lo-Ellen Park  0:13:15.7 +57.3
6 129 Grace O'Brien Parry Sound High School 0:13:21.6 +1:03.2
7 66 SAMANTHA KEREKES ST. MARYS DCVI 0:13:41.5 +1:23.1
8 124 Sarah Creasor Parry Sound High School 0:13:42.7 +1:24.3
9 139 Bryana VanLeeuwen Lisgar C.I. 0:13:57.8 +1:39.4
10 118 Sami Burkart Saint Thomas Aquinas High Scho 0:13:58.8 +1:40.4
11 138 Heather Moore Huntsville High 1 0:13:59.4 +1:41.0
12 108 Emily Marcolini St. Benedict Catholic  0:14:05.7 +1:47.3
13 75 Keisha Strachan Beaver Brae Secondary 0:14:06.2 +1:47.8
14 741 Alexandra Slobodian South Carleton HS 0:14:17.8 +1:59.4
15 79 Sarah Johnstone Huntsville High 1 0:14:20.8 +2:02.4
16 103 Ariane  Moreau Jean Vanier Catholic High Scho 0:14:31.1 +2:12.7
17 120 Kierston Aller Lisgar C.I. 0:14:32.1 +2:13.7
18 51 Laryssa Kemp CC Franco-ouest 0:14:38.7 +2:20.3
19 109 Charlene  Rhead Glebe 0:14:40.4 +2:22.0
20 71 Gillian Harries Midland Secondary School 0:14:43.3 +2:24.9
21 137 karen holstead colonel by secondary 0:14:44.1 +2:25.7
22 88 Hailey Balaz Lockerby Composite School 0:14:47.6 +2:29.2
23 119 Anna Mallory Glebe 0:14:47.9 +2:29.5
24 53 LAUREN AARTS ST. MARYS DCVI 0:14:49.0 +2:30.6
25 105 Emily Vincent west Hill SS  0:14:49.3 +2:30.9
26 25 isabelle  Weideman colonel by secondary 0:14:49.6 +2:31.2
27 63 Holly Brown West Carleton SS 0:14:50.1 +2:31.7
28 114 Erin Connell Huntsville High 1 0:14:50.7 +2:32.3
29 117 Elise Huet Mayfield 1 0:14:54.3 +2:35.9
30 101 Molly Vandermeer Chippewa SS 0:15:04.0 +2:45.6
31 104 Nicole Dumonski St. Ignatius HS 0:15:04.8 +2:46.4
32 128 Gemma Dingwall St. Michael CSS 1 0:15:05.0 +2:46.6
33 123 Stephaney Daley St. Peter's SS Peterborough 0:15:07.6 +2:49.2
34 116 Lauren Smithson Orangeville D.S.S. 0:15:08.5 +2:50.1
35 126 emily seale colonel by 0:15:09.0 +2:50.6
36 37 Johanna Van Schie Copol ESC Algonquin 0:15:10.2 +2:51.8
37 60 Maya  Boivin Saint Thomas Aquinas High Scho 0:15:13.6 +2:55.2
38 133 Rebekah Lawrence St. Marys 0:15:14.8 +2:56.4
39 64 Kaityln  Dennis Saint Thomas Aquinas HS 0:15:16.3 +2:57.9
40 131 Kailash  Heron Opeongo HS 0:15:18.2 +2:59.8
41 46 Emma Morris Canterbury High 0:15:19.0 +3:00.6
42 77 Kaitlyn Moffat Parry Sound High School 0:15:23.2 +3:04.8
43 100 Claire Stevenson Parry Sound High School 0:15:30.3 +3:11.9
44 97 Erika Bramwell Penetanguishene SS 0:15:31.9 +3:13.5
45 68 KAYLA HOTSON ST. MARYS DCVI 0:15:35.0 +3:16.6
46 86 Olivia Smith west Hill SS  0:15:38.3 +3:19.9
47 29 Emily Kraft ESC Algonquin 0:15:38.5 +3:20.1
48 76 Jasmin Aggarwal Orillia DCVI 0:15:39.4 +3:21.0
49 90 Sydney Miller Mayfield 1 0:15:47.3 +3:28.9
50 42 Theresa Sawkins Beaver Brae Secondary 0:15:49.3 +3:30.9
51 96 Melinda-Lee Leblanc Ingersoll DCI 0:15:49.6 +3:31.2
52 65 Alex Savill Jean Vanier Catholic High Scho 0:15:50.5 +3:32.1
53 82 Morgan Williams Lisgar C.I. 0:15:51.9 +3:33.5
54 111 Naomi Jones Opeongo HS 0:16:00.5 +3:42.1
55 87 Michelle Studhalter FE Madill SS 0:16:01.0 +3:42.6
56 59 Stephanie Edmunds St. Theresa's 0:16:02.4 +3:44.0
57 61 Marissa Ukos Huron Park Secondary School 0:16:07.4 +3:49.0
58 58 Rachael King Huntsville High 1 0:16:11.0 +3:52.6
59 62 Blaire Gunnarson Orillia DCVI 0:16:20.0 +4:01.6
60 73 Rianna Langford Collingwood Collegiate 0:16:25.8 +4:07.4
61 5 Rebecca Rae Orillia DCVI 0:16:27.9 +4:09.5
62 94 Maddy Knisley Collingwood Collegiate 0:16:28.8 +4:10.4
63 113 Kelsey  Morgan FE Madill SS 0:16:28.9 +4:10.5
64 31 Megyn Webster Midland Secondary School 0:16:29.6 +4:11.2
65 106 emily waynee Adam Scott 0:16:33.0 +4:14.6
66 24 Michèle Palkovits Macdonald-Cartier 0:16:37.0 +4:18.6
67 70 Heidi Kristufek Penetanguishene SS 0:16:40.2 +4:21.8
68 141 Matilda Greenfield Mackenzie High School 0:16:42.4 +4:24.0
69 14 Jillian Marquardt Fellowes HS 0:16:43.9 +4:25.5
70 134 elise frangakis humberview  0:16:49.3 +4:30.9
71 26 JORDAN STROUD ST. MARYS DCVI 0:16:51.4 +4:33.0
72 110 Shannon  Bojens Elmvale DHS  0:16:51.7 +4:33.3
73 92 Megan Hamilton Mackenzie High School 0:16:57.5 +4:39.1
74 49 Marinda Gras St. Michael CSS 1 0:16:58.7 +4:40.3
75 115 Emily Bonwick Collingwood Collegiate 0:16:59.9 +4:41.5
76 69 Hannah Kruger Ingersoll DCI 0:17:03.5 +4:45.1
77 23 Chelsey Sara Midland Secondary School 0:17:03.6 +4:45.2
78 67 Dieta Jones-Baumgardt Mayfield 1 0:17:05.3 +4:46.9
79 30 Helena Manios Orangeville D.S.S. 0:17:05.7 +4:47.3
80 1 Eva Cochrane ESC Algonquin 0:17:06.4 +4:48.0
81 122 Kristen Reilly St. Michael CSS 1 0:17:10.5 +4:52.1
82 135 Lydia Handforth Almonte 0:17:12.3 +4:53.9
83 121 Aria  Kooy  Elmvale DHS  0:17:13.4 +4:55.0
84 74 Deanna Hamilton Lorne Park SS 0:17:20.3 +5:01.9
84 80 Hillary  Hodgins Perth & District Collegiate 0:17:20.3 +5:01.9
86 44 Caela  Fenton Lorne Park SS 0:17:25.0 +5:06.6
87 89 Lineah  Groskleg ESC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:17:26.2 +5:07.8
88 72 Carlyle  Apps Trinity College School 0:17:28.5 +5:10.1
89 22 Camille Boulay ESC Algonquin 0:17:29.7 +5:11.3
90 2 Samantha Cameron Lorne Park SS 0:17:30.9 +5:12.5
91 93 Annie McCarron Eastwood Collegiate Institute 0:17:33.9 +5:15.5
92 102 Charlotte Coates Stratford Central 0:17:34.2 +5:15.8
93 107 Molly Steer Mackenzie High School 0:17:37.7 +5:19.3
94 91 Jasmine  Vanderwal Peterborough Collegiate 0:17:39.7 +5:21.3
95 4 ANN GIBSON ST. MARYS DCVI 0:17:50.6 +5:32.2
96 40 Hailey Edwards Midland Secondary School 0:17:54.8 +5:36.4
97 78 Nora  Hickey Lakefield College School 0:17:55.6 +5:37.2
98 9 Jacquelyn Webb Huntsville High 1 0:18:09.9 +5:51.5
99 81 Julie  Van de Valk Waterloo CI 0:18:12.0 +5:53.6
100 7 Lina  O'Connor Saint Thomas Aquinas High Scho 0:18:15.7 +5:57.3
101 56 Simone Donders Mackenzie High School 0:18:17.1 +5:58.7
102 112 Maddi Nolan Almonte 0:18:20.6 +6:02.2
103 98 Sami McGuinness St. Michael CSS 1 0:18:20.7 +6:02.3
104 41 Stephanie  Paoli Lakefield College School 0:18:22.2 +6:03.8
105 15 Sara Brown St. Michael CSS 1 0:18:22.7 +6:04.3
106 8 Chase Jones-Baumgardt Mayfield 1 0:18:22.8 +6:04.4
107 27 Emily Eisenbraun-Stone Innisdale Secondary School 0:18:23.5 +6:05.1
108 34 Deanna Foster Mayfield 0:18:29.7 +6:11.3
109 50 Elaine Didiano Lorne Park SS 0:18:30.6 +6:12.2
110 47 Megan  trottier colonel by secondary 0:18:37.4 +6:19.0
111 21 Nathalie  Labrecque Mireault Jean Vanier Catholic High Scho 0:18:45.4 +6:27.0
112 13 Robyn Hebert Chippewa SS 0:19:00.0 +6:41.6
113 45 Karen Richards Lisgar C.I. 0:19:06.1 +6:47.7
114 20 Morgan Anderson Midland Secondary School 0:19:15.4 +6:57.0
115 6 Justine Zebrowski Lisgar C.I. 0:19:33.0 +7:14.6
116 35 Katie Telfer Dr. G.W. Williams 0:19:44.0 +7:25.6
117 125 emma laird humberview  0:19:58.5 +7:40.1
118 83 Shawna Sullivan  Elmvale DHS  0:20:02.8 +7:44.4
119 3 Girdwood Lee Collingwood Collegiate 0:20:03.0 +7:44.6
120 16 Waverly Birch Parry Sound High School 0:20:04.3 +7:45.9
121 99 Kim  McDougall Almonte 0:20:05.5 +7:47.1
122 57 Hannah  Spasov Peterborough Collegiate 0:20:35.6 +8:17.2
123 84 renee proulx colonel by 0:20:39.5 +8:21.1
124 54 rebecca dean humberview  0:20:46.8 +8:28.4
125 18 Susan Garwood Orangeville D.S.S. 0:20:47.9 +8:29.5
126 48 Jasmine Taulu Almonte 0:20:50.1 +8:31.7
127 12 Francesca Tremblay ESC Algonquin 0:20:55.4 +8:37.0
128 55 Samantha  Irwin Elmvale DHS  0:21:00.3 +8:41.9
129 85 Wesson Emily  Elmvale DHS  0:21:08.4 +8:50.0
130 95 Julia Krumma Dunbarton High School 0:21:45.5 +9:27.1
131 36 Anne James Orangeville D.S.S. 0:21:53.4 +9:35.0
132 140 Lauren  Cranfield Dunbarton High School 0:22:03.2 +9:44.8
133 52 Alisha Corringham Dunbarton High School 0:22:13.4 +9:55.0
134 28 Rowan  King  Elmvale DHS  0:22:13.5 +9:55.1
135 32 Ashley King  Elmvale DHS  0:22:19.7 +10:01.3
136 39 Erica Dixon Lorne Park SS 0:22:59.7 +10:41.3
137 11 lauren prapavessis humberview  0:23:06.5 +10:48.1
138 10 Alina Cota-Merlo Mackenzie High School 0:23:53.3 +11:34.9
139 38 Christine Fitzgerald Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. 0:24:52.6 +12:34.2
140 43 Alex Matyas Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. 0:27:19.7 +15:01.3
141 33 Rebecca Rose Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. 0:28:53.5 +16:35.1
142 17 Brittany Thomas Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. 0:30:16.1 +17:57.7
DNS 19 Tiffany Sun Dela Cruz John Fraser Secondary School *** ***

Junior Boys 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 286 Adam Birosh Chippewa SS 0:16:27.2  
2 297 Victor  Hopper Lively 0:16:48.6 +21.4
3 281 Eli Heyden Thomas West Hill SS  0:17:10.9 +43.7
4 216 Ben Wilkinson-Zan Lisgar C.I. 0:17:16.9 +49.7
5 274 Chris  Weller Nepean High School 0:17:21.1 +53.9
6 300 Ben  Taylor Nepean High School 0:17:21.8 +54.6
7 302 Symon Stowe Almonte 0:17:39.5 +1:12.3
8 298 Liam Patterson Chippewa SS 0:17:47.6 +1:20.4
9 283 Graham Perry Orangeville D.S.S. 1 0:17:49.2 +1:22.0
10 284 Colin Foley Glebe 0:18:01.2 +1:34.0
11 285 Julian Freitag Hammarskjold HS 0:18:17.5 +1:50.3
12 289 Liam Fox Collingwood Collegiate 0:18:20.4 +1:53.2
13 225 Patrick Van Walraven Nepean High School 0:18:26.2 +1:59.0
14 143 Drew Bursey A.Y. Jackson 0:18:33.1 +2:05.9
15 254 Quin Martin Orangeville D.S.S. 1 0:18:46.3 +2:19.1
16 251 Brady Irving Huntsville High 1 0:19:02.0 +2:34.8
17 209 Rhys Petersen Canterbury High 0:19:04.2 +2:37.0
18 253 Ryan  Hunter Lively 0:19:23.4 +2:56.2
19 211 Hayden Kosmerly Lockerby Composite School 0:19:27.0 +2:59.8
20 276 Sam Weichel Saugeen District S S 0:19:35.5 +3:08.3
21 299 Philip Marshall Glebe 0:19:50.2 +3:23.0
22 248 Myles Zagar Mayfield 2 0:19:53.6 +3:26.4
23 219 Thomas Gore Lo-Ellen Park  0:19:54.6 +3:27.4
24 241 Daniel Pecoskie St. Peter's SS Peterborough 0:20:05.8 +3:38.6
25 293 Adam Noble Lakefield DSS 0:20:09.4 +3:42.2
26 295 Sebastien  Saville Colonel By 0:20:09.6 +3:42.4
27 244 Spencer Williams west Hill SS  0:20:10.4 +3:43.2
28 243 Alex Shea École Sacré-Coeur 0:20:14.1 +3:46.9
29 234 Connor Bolton Lakefield DSS 0:20:15.6 +3:48.4
30 278 Jacob VanVliet Mayfield 2 0:20:15.9 +3:48.7
31 250 Nick Castel Orangeville D.S.S. 1 0:20:21.6 +3:54.4
32 255 Mathieu Henry Parry Sound High School 1 0:20:22.7 +3:55.5
32 272 Lucas Parsons Lakefield DSS 0:20:22.7 +3:55.5
34 265 Jordon McTaggart Nepean High School 0:20:23.5 +3:56.3
35 221 David Stilwell Huntsville High 1 0:20:25.8 +3:58.6
36 161 Artem  Shlyakhtov Colonel By Secondary 0:20:26.3 +3:59.1
37 264 Avery Vreugdenhil Beaucler west Hill SS  0:20:39.0 +4:11.8
38 260 Phil Luckai Westgate CVI 0:20:48.0 +4:20.8
39 290 Taylor Gostick Parry Sound High School 1 0:20:52.4 +4:25.2
40 291 kyle macisaac humberview  0:20:55.8 +4:28.6
41 194 Kurtis Clement St. Benedict Catholic  0:21:03.5 +4:36.3
42 151 Chris  Mueller Nepean High School 0:21:03.9 +4:36.7
43 231 Jack Bowness Widdifield 0:21:05.7 +4:38.5
44 217 Alastair Wehner Saint Thomas Aquinas High Scho 0:21:09.5 +4:42.3
45 218 Alexander Hodgins Perth & District Collegiate 0:21:09.9 +4:42.7
46 240 Kieran Wilson Nepean High School 0:21:14.5 +4:47.3
47 287 Eric Donders Mackenzie High School 0:21:14.9 +4:47.7
48 271 Eric-Tue Duong Glebe 0:21:17.4 +4:50.2
49 214 Stuart  Farintosh St. Joseph Scollard Hall 0:21:22.5 +4:55.3
50 246 Daniel Latimer Parry Sound High School 1 0:21:33.2 +5:06.0
51 259 joseph roque humberview  0:21:35.9 +5:08.7
52 207 Ben Forestall Huntsville High 1 0:21:38.9 +5:11.7
53 252 Tom Litchfield Huntsville High 2 0:21:41.9 +5:14.7
54 230 Reid Hayes Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. 0:21:47.9 +5:20.7
55 185 Aidan Conrad Peterborough Collegiate 0:21:57.8 +5:30.6
56 199 Dan Schmied Lakefield DSS 0:21:59.8 +5:32.6
57 200 Paul Wunder St. Michael CSS 1 0:22:00.9 +5:33.7
58 257 Lyndon Zhao St. Andrew's College 0:22:01.4 +5:34.2
59 266 Atli Eyvindson Mackenzie High School 0:22:09.9 +5:42.7
60 279 Jason Huber St. Anne's CSS 0:22:10.1 +5:42.9
61 191 Curtis Runge Collingwood Collegiate 0:22:10.9 +5:43.7
62 213 Dan  Maillette Colonel By Secondary 0:22:12.9 +5:45.7
63 202 Liam Smedley West Carleton SS 0:22:13.2 +5:46.0
64 275 Mitchell Ferris Mayfield 2 0:22:15.4 +5:48.2
65 296 Ben Denham St. Michael CSS 1 0:22:16.4 +5:49.2
66 227 Tyler Natywary St. Michael CSS 1 0:22:17.4 +5:50.2
67 222 Makinen Tyler Lively 0:22:24.0 +5:56.8
68 273 Alex Marshall Collingwood Collegiate 0:22:24.6 +5:57.4
69 198 Shane Brown Orangeville D.S.S. 1 0:22:28.0 +6:00.8
70 232 Jordan Usher Collingwood Collegiate 0:22:28.1 +6:00.9
71 235 Daniel Hill Widdifield 0:22:29.3 +6:02.1
72 170 Kyle Heyblom Huntsville High 1 0:22:30.4 +6:03.2
73 182 Josh Lindsay Orangeville D.S.S. 1 0:22:30.8 +6:03.6
74 238 Kalob Grady Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch 0:22:32.3 +6:05.1
75 178 Brian Gillstrom Mayfield 1 0:22:34.5 +6:07.3
76 242 Christopher Katsaras Mackenzie High School 0:22:36.6 +6:09.4
77 210 Henry Yeigh Mayfield 2 0:22:37.5 +6:10.3
78 294 Arun  Partridge St. Andrew's College 0:22:37.6 +6:10.4
79 188 Jonah Blatt Lo-Ellen Park  0:22:39.6 +6:12.4
80 163 Matthew Van Heukelom Mayfield 1 0:22:41.9 +6:14.7
81 158 Karl Hartman St. Michael CSS 1 0:22:49.9 +6:22.7
82 237 Andrew  Beardsall Banting Memorial High School 0:22:50.2 +6:23.0
83 160 Alex Foster Parry Sound High School 1 0:22:50.3 +6:23.1
84 262 Andy Bassett Almonte 0:22:50.4 +6:23.2
85 223 Patrick  Bourne Mayfield 2 0:22:53.0 +6:25.8
86 224 Josh Stevens Huntsville High 2 0:22:53.2 +6:26.0
87 174 cameron thompson humberview  0:22:55.6 +6:28.4
88 277 Cael  Wishart Stratford Central 0:22:59.0 +6:31.8
89 192 devin  hymers humberview  0:23:02.9 +6:35.7
90 173 Dylan Chevalier Parry Sound High School 0:23:06.5 +6:39.3
90 280 LUCAS JEFFREY ST. MARYS DCVI 0:23:06.5 +6:39.3
92 189 Rob Thompson Lakefield College School 0:23:08.1 +6:40.9
93 179 Adam Fyfe Park Street Collegiate 0:23:08.8 +6:41.6
94 229 Adrian Schut Almonte 0:23:11.5 +6:44.3
95 172 Marc Vincent Parry Sound High School 0:23:13.6 +6:46.4
96 233 Eric Bourdon Widdifield 0:23:14.1 +6:46.9
97 195 Colin Foxcroft Collingwood Collegiate 0:23:17.5 +6:50.3
98 205 Adam Arthurs Chippewa SS 0:23:21.4 +6:54.2
99 215 Daniel Lang Huntsville High 2 0:23:24.1 +6:56.9
100 165 Stuart MacPherson Fellowes HS 0:23:24.7 +6:57.5
101 206 Nick Landry Chippewa SS 0:23:25.2 +6:58.0
102 146 ROb McCann Lorne Park SS 0:23:26.5 +6:59.3
103 301 Garrett Raynor Huntsville High 2 0:23:29.3 +7:02.1
104 212 Brandon Badger Parry Sound High School 1 0:23:31.0 +7:03.8
105 145 Tyler Quirk Mayfield 1 0:23:34.3 +7:07.1
106 261 Luke Salter St. Michael CSS 1 0:23:38.7 +7:11.5
107 156 Lukas Schmidt west Hill SS  0:23:40.1 +7:12.9
108 184 Tyler Purdon west Hill SS  0:23:42.7 +7:15.5
109 236 matthew berno humberview  0:23:49.0 +7:21.8
110 167 Alex Preveneau Colonel By Secondary 0:23:55.2 +7:28.0
111 181 Trevor Gras St. Michael CSS 0:23:58.1 +7:30.9
112 175 Mike Paschalis Mayfield 1 0:24:00.3 +7:33.1
113 154 James Jokinen Lo-Ellen Park  0:24:06.9 +7:39.7
114 220 Mike  Sifton St. Andrew's College 0:24:09.3 +7:42.1
115 162 Grayson Williams Mayfield 1 0:24:12.8 +7:45.6
116 258 Michael McCreesh Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:24:14.7 +7:47.5
117 196 Colin Tomchick O'Gorman HS 0:24:16.0 +7:48.8
118 155 Curtis Conrad Innisdale Secondary School 0:24:22.5 +7:55.3
119 292 Neil Bender Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:24:27.3 +8:00.1
120 150 Pascal Laperrière ESC Algonquin 0:24:28.7 +8:01.5
121 169 Adam Pakozdi Huntsville High 2 0:24:30.6 +8:03.4
122 282 Aaron Thomas Dunbarton High School 0:24:31.0 +8:03.8
123 153 Sam Grant Orangeville D.S.S. 0:24:34.2 +8:07.0
124 204 Isaac Goodings Georgian Bay SS 0:24:35.7 +8:08.5
125 157 Eli Lusty Orillia DCVI 0:24:39.5 +8:12.3
125 187 Mike Mildon St. Andrew's College 0:24:39.5 +8:12.3
127 203 Luke Jamieson Dr. G.W. Williams 0:24:40.1 +8:12.9
128 263 Billy Kosar Lively 0:24:43.2 +8:16.0
129 183 Ian  Farintosh St. Joseph - Scollard Hall 0:24:43.3 +8:16.1
130 144 Dean Heliotis Innisdale Secondary School 0:24:44.9 +8:17.7
131 267 Patrick  Keals Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch 0:24:47.4 +8:20.2
132 166 Nathan Fujimoto Glenforest S.S. 0:24:51.2 +8:24.0
133 197 Evan Desroches Collingwood Collegiate 0:24:52.4 +8:25.2
134 147 Liam Paddock Cameron Heights C.I. 0:24:58.7 +8:31.5
135 247 Neil  Van De Walle St. Michael CSS 0:25:04.0 +8:36.8
136 269 Robert Simpson Spook Clarkson Secondary 0:25:07.2 +8:40.0
137 176 Thomas Ord Parry Sound High School 0:25:11.1 +8:43.9
138 148 Rob MacDonald St. Andrew's College 0:25:28.6 +9:01.4
139 256 HAYDEN DROOG ST. MARYS DCVI 0:25:28.9 +9:01.7
140 226 Tyson Van Osch St. Anne's CSS 0:25:31.9 +9:04.7
141 152 Raymond Lefebvre ESC Algonquin 0:25:46.1 +9:18.9
142 164 Mack Featherstone Lakefield DSS 0:25:47.8 +9:20.6
143 177 Brian Tree Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:25:54.8 +9:27.6
144 208 Eric Bender Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:25:56.1 +9:28.9
145 245 Michael Kramers St. Anne's CSS 0:26:23.0 +9:55.8
146 171 Adam Vastag Orangeville D.S.S. 0:26:49.2 +10:22.0
147 228 Mike Thompson Huron Park Secondary School 0:27:03.1 +10:35.9
148 239 Kian Mirshahi Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:27:20.3 +10:53.1
149 159 Wang Raymond Mackenzie High School 0:27:34.2 +11:07.0
150 193 Liam Maaskant St. Anne's CSS 0:27:38.9 +11:11.7
151 186 Stuart Douglas Almonte 0:28:42.8 +12:15.6
152 190 Peter Scheier Mackenzie High School 0:31:07.6 +14:40.4
153 168 Zach Ivanic Almonte 0:31:59.5 +15:32.3
DNS 149 SCRATCH SCRATCH SCRATCH *** ***
DNS 180 Rajan Anderson-Dornan John F. Ross C.V.I. *** ***
DNS 201 Paul Whipp St. Peter's SS Peterborough *** ***
DNS 249 Nick Elrick John F. Ross C.V.I. *** ***
DNS 268 Issac Alexander -Cooke Colonel By Secondary *** ***
DNS 288 Ryan Atwood Huntsville High 1 *** ***
DNS 998 SCRATCH SCRATCH SCRATCH *** ***

Senior Girls 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 499 Alannah MacLean Lo-Ellen Park  0:19:35.4  
2 503 Lindsay Inkila Hammarskjold HS 0:19:43.3 +7.9
3 324 Melissa  Jones Fellowes HS 0:19:44.1 +8.7
4 496 Erin  Yungblut FE Madill SS 0:19:45.2 +9.8
5 439 Nadine Perron ESC Algonquin 0:19:47.2 +11.8
6 489 Leslie Foley Glebe 0:19:59.3 +23.9
7 408 Kirsten Petersen Canterbury High 0:20:04.3 +28.9
8 490 Holly Jones Huntsville High 1 0:20:44.1 +1:08.7
9 501 Ashley Huet Mayfield 1 0:20:46.1 +1:10.7
10 474 Katie Prufer Mayfield 1 0:20:50.3 +1:14.9
11 506 Charlotte VanWalraven Nepean High School 0:21:03.3 +1:27.9
12 479 Moira Haggarty Hammarskjold HS 0:21:03.4 +1:28.0
13 491 Norah Bonsteel Clarkson Secondary 0:21:08.5 +1:33.1
14 493 Erikka Niemi Earl of March S.S. 0:21:14.1 +1:38.7
15 478 Natalie Connell Huntsville High 1 0:21:35.0 +1:59.6
16 507 anneke  winegarden colonel by secondary 0:21:41.0 +2:05.6
17 404 Allison Newton Mayfield 1 0:21:42.7 +2:07.3
18 470 Morgan Bialkowski Parry Sound High School 0:21:45.7 +2:10.3
19 447 Julie Sheppard Mayfield 1 0:21:55.0 +2:19.6
20 449 Manon Magnan Beaver Brae Secondary 0:22:05.5 +2:30.1
21 504 Meg Sinclair Collingwood Collegiate 0:22:07.5 +2:32.1
22 505 Erin Creasor Parry Sound High School 0:22:18.3 +2:42.9
23 485 Hannah Kirby Earl of March S.S. 0:22:21.3 +2:45.9
24 446 Madeline Yungblut FE Madill SS 0:22:31.8 +2:56.4
25 303 Julia Caudle Mayfield 1 0:22:42.5 +3:07.1
26 423 Courtney Hill Parry Sound High School 0:22:45.6 +3:10.2
27 488 Renée-Claude Carrière ESC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:22:48.0 +3:12.6
28 458 Emily Townend Lo-Ellen Park  0:22:55.0 +3:19.6
29 492 Chelsea Gillies West Hill SS A 0:23:07.7 +3:32.3
30 418 Olivia Tetreault Huntsville High 1 0:23:10.6 +3:35.2
31 476 Emily Yungblut FE Madill SS 0:23:10.8 +3:35.4
32 487 Robyn Klinkman St. Dominic CSS 0:23:11.7 +3:36.3
33 477 Lynsey Bialkowski Parry Sound High School 0:23:12.5 +3:37.1
34 445 Amelie Bourbeau Huntsville High 1 0:23:18.9 +3:43.5
35 424 Debra  Kelsall Eastview Secondary School 0:23:24.7 +3:49.3
36 498 Jonna Gladwell West Hill SS A 0:23:41.2 +4:05.8
37 317 Karli Zschogner Parry Sound High School 0:23:47.7 +4:12.3
38 486 Meaghan Wessel Collingwood Collegiate 0:23:56.1 +4:20.7
39 467 Kiri Langford Collingwood Collegiate 0:24:07.7 +4:32.3
40 335 Katie Fettes Widdifield 0:24:08.9 +4:33.5
41 313 Monique Derbyshire Huntsville High 1 0:24:09.5 +4:34.1
42 434 Tamara Schindeler Widdifield 0:24:10.5 +4:35.1
43 497 Lindsay Santagato Orangeville D.S.S. 0:24:11.6 +4:36.2
44 472 Stephanie Wood Mentor College 0:24:13.7 +4:38.3
45 328 Laura Shaw Parry Sound High School 0:24:16.3 +4:40.9
46 483 Kayleigh Hannewyk Nepean High School 0:24:19.0 +4:43.6
47 480 Emily  Kruger Ingersoll DCI 0:24:19.9 +4:44.5
48 415 Julie-Anne Staehli FE Madill SS 0:24:22.3 +4:46.9
49 462 Bronwyn Hodgins Perth & District Collegiate  0:24:24.5 +4:49.1
50 326 Allison Hammond Mayfield 2 0:24:27.8 +4:52.4
51 494 Rebecca Gonser Stratford Central 0:24:43.0 +5:07.6
52 456 Kelsey Serviss General Panet High School 0:24:46.9 +5:11.5
53 309 Lexie Bullock Widdifield 0:24:49.3 +5:13.9
54 409 Connor Vreugdenhil Beaucler West Hill SS A 0:24:51.5 +5:16.1
55 414 ROMY SHEELE ST. MARYS DCVI 0:24:52.7 +5:17.3
56 420 Laura Sandre St. Mark Catholic High School 0:24:52.8 +5:17.4
57 440 Mary Lusty Orillia DCVI 0:24:56.5 +5:21.1
58 307 Brittany Glass Widdifield 0:25:00.9 +5:25.5
59 461 Tena Oliver West Hill SS A 0:25:03.2 +5:27.8
60 330 Aiesha Aggarwal Orillia DCVI 0:25:06.0 +5:30.6
61 475 Jenny Orbell Lakefield DSS 0:25:06.8 +5:31.4
62 508 Claire  Menendez Peterborough Collegiate 0:25:07.1 +5:31.7
63 459 Beth Farnell Kingston CVI 0:25:08.1 +5:32.7
64 443 Stephanie Richard Gloucester High Scool 0:25:08.9 +5:33.5
65 432 Rachel Folkema Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:25:12.3 +5:36.9
66 340 Sofie Cameron Widdifield 0:25:13.6 +5:38.2
67 407 Rachel McPhedran colonel by secondary 0:25:14.4 +5:39.0
68 481 Anika Smithson Orangeville D.S.S. 0:25:15.0 +5:39.6
69 469 Angela Allen Innisdale Secondary School 0:25:17.0 +5:41.6
70 466 Julia Duimovich Nepean High School 0:25:19.2 +5:43.8
71 444 Keelin Prignitz Huntsville High 2 0:25:20.7 +5:45.3
72 270 jasmine waslowski humberview  0:25:28.9 +5:53.5
73 333 Kristen Crane Mayfield 2 0:25:42.4 +6:07.0
74 441 Leonie Coleman Fellowes HS 0:25:42.9 +6:07.5
75 460 Heather Bonn Stratford Northwestern 0:25:44.7 +6:09.3
76 465 Carolyn Pecoskie St. Peter's SS Peterborough 0:25:55.4 +6:20.0
77 308 AJ Adams West Hill SS A 0:25:57.7 +6:22.3
78 332 Katie Ellsworth Lo-Ellen Park  0:25:59.2 +6:23.8
79 412 LOES BORGIJINK ST. MARYS DCVI 0:26:16.9 +6:41.5
80 422 stephanie giles humberview  0:26:17.2 +6:41.8
81 455 Esther Jamieson Dr. G.W. Williams 0:26:17.3 +6:41.9
82 321 Amanda Djurickovic Lorne Park SS 0:26:28.9 +6:53.5
83 464 Sarah Plante ESC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:26:29.3 +6:53.9
84 473 Katrina  Nolan Elmvale DHS  0:26:35.2 +6:59.8
85 431 Leah Kristufek Penetanguishene SS 0:26:39.6 +7:04.2
86 403 YVONNE AARTS ST. MARYS DCVI 0:26:40.1 +7:04.7
87 433 Katie Armstrong Hammarskjold HS 0:26:46.0 +7:10.6
88 312 Kirsten Vanstone Mayfield 2 0:26:47.3 +7:11.9
89 495 Sarah  Kotsopoulos Dunbarton High School 0:26:51.5 +7:16.1
90 421 Emily Campbell Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. 0:26:56.8 +7:21.4
91 329 Erica Doner Orillia DCVI 0:26:58.0 +7:22.6
92 319 Nancy Anselmi Mayfield 2 0:26:59.5 +7:24.1
93 419 Rebekah Folkema Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:27:00.1 +7:24.7
94 316 NICOLE BARBER ST. MARYS DCVI 0:27:03.7 +7:28.3
95 482 Paige  Mackey Lakefield College School 0:27:06.6 +7:31.2
96 310 Kaitlyn  Tourangeau Nepean High School 0:27:07.2 +7:31.8
97 411 Saskia van Arragon Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. 0:27:14.1 +7:38.7
98 410 Ruth Burrowes Nepean High School 0:27:21.1 +7:45.7
99 304 Sarah Conway ESC Algonquin 0:27:21.9 +7:46.5
100 315 Natasha Orlowski ESC Algonquin 0:27:22.1 +7:46.7
101 416 Mélanie Plante ESC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:27:27.8 +7:52.4
102 453 Nicole Beaton West Hill SS B 0:27:28.6 +7:53.2
103 425 Hannah Lynch St. Peter's SS Peterborough 0:27:28.8 +7:53.4
104 437 Celine  Akyurekli Earl of March S.S. 0:27:31.8 +7:56.4
105 484 Marie Lemelin ESC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:27:32.5 +7:57.1
106 450 Meaghan Dustin Earl of March S.S.  0:27:40.5 +8:05.1
107 471 Ashley Murdoch Almaguin Highlands SS 0:27:45.4 +8:10.0
108 325 Jasmin Neve Mayfield 2 0:27:49.4 +8:14.0
109 457 megan macisaac humberview  0:27:54.8 +8:19.4
110 337 Natalie Manios Orangeville D.S.S. 0:28:11.9 +8:36.5
111 405 Sam Guerin Orangeville D.S.S. 0:28:12.1 +8:36.7
112 417 Grundmanis Laila Midland Secondary School 0:28:13.9 +8:38.5
113 430 Klarice Segeren Ingersoll DCI 0:28:19.4 +8:44.0
114 442 Christie Van Beest Collingwood Collegiate 0:28:25.0 +8:49.6
115 314 Kylie Hissa Beaver Brae Secondary 0:28:25.4 +8:50.0
116 400 Shannon Jerôme ESC Algonquin 0:28:33.3 +8:57.9
117 429 Garcia Franks West Hill SS B 0:28:35.4 +9:00.0
118 327 Karly  Millar Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:29:00.5 +9:25.1
119 320 Brenna Carroll West Hill SS B 0:29:03.0 +9:27.6
120 322 Alana Paterson West Hill SS B 0:29:06.3 +9:30.9
121 468 Jacqueline Harvey Ingersoll DCI 0:29:10.3 +9:34.9
122 502 miriam Rose Mackenzie High School 0:29:14.0 +9:38.6
123 428 Georgina Rainsford Lo-Ellen Park  0:29:26.5 +9:51.1
124 305 Hillary MacMillan Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:29:29.0 +9:53.6
125 334 Hannah Conroy Orillia DCVI 0:29:30.5 +9:55.1
126 427 Angela Lepsa Collingwood Collegiate 0:29:48.0 +10:12.6
127 435 Sarah  Mehta Trinity College School 0:29:49.2 +10:13.8
128 311 DESLIE SHEELE ST. MARYS DCVI 0:30:04.9 +10:29.5
129 406 Chiara Fiorino ESC Algonquin 0:30:21.9 +10:46.5
130 331 Megan Batty Earl of March S.S.  0:30:29.1 +10:53.7
131 454 Kirsten Green Collingwood Collegiate 0:30:49.2 +11:13.8
132 306 Adrienne Deschamps Hammarskjold HS 0:30:49.8 +11:14.4
133 463 Fiona Cameron Lakefield College School 0:30:55.7 +11:20.3
134 338 Christy Cockburn Lakefield DSS 0:31:48.9 +12:13.5
135 318 Alexandra Fraser Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:31:51.3 +12:15.9
136 402 Chelsey Tremblay ESC Algonquin 0:31:54.3 +12:18.9
137 448 Sadie  Speers Elmvale DHS  0:32:22.4 +12:47.0
138 413 Ali  Sifton Lakefield College School 0:32:31.6 +12:56.2
139 401 Jesse Angelsey Lakefield College School 0:32:31.9 +12:56.5
140 436 Leanne McCabe Lakefield DSS 0:32:48.8 +13:13.4
141 426 Samantha  Cirone  Elmvale DHS  0:33:05.3 +13:29.9
142 452 Abby White Lakefield DSS 0:33:48.4 +14:13.0
143 339 Carly  Warren Dunbarton High School 0:33:53.4 +14:18.0
144 323 Michelle Spence Dr. G.W. Williams 0:34:28.6 +14:53.2
145 438 Julia  Beaulieu Elmvale DHS  0:34:47.0 +15:11.6
146 336 Caroline Boucher ESC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:52:05.8 +32:30.4
DNS 500 SCRATCH SCRATCH SCRATCH *** ***

Senior Boys 8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 514 Ben Jones Fellowes HS 0:22:57.7  
2 731 Peter Beisel West Hill SS A 0:23:29.6 +31.9
3 721 James  Taylor Nepean High School 0:23:44.9 +47.2
4 708 Tristan Woodfine Opeongo HS 0:24:03.7 +1:06.0
5 526 Matt Brown Mayfield 1 0:24:05.4 +1:07.7
6 618 Stuart Loney Mayfield 1 0:24:07.2 +1:09.5
7 717 Ron Groen FE Madill SS 0:24:09.3 +1:11.6
8 738 Cam  Raynor Huntsville High 1 0:24:35.5 +1:37.8
9 729 Andrew Kendall St. Benedict Catholic  0:24:35.6 +1:37.9
10 733 ian  holstead Colonel By Secondary 0:24:36.5 +1:38.8
11 659 Mitch Bailey Barrie Central Collegiate 0:24:42.0 +1:44.3
12 602 Tyler Symonds Mayfield 1 0:24:43.8 +1:46.1
13 719 Scott Hill Parry Sound High School 0:25:04.4 +2:06.7
14 673 Locke Davenport-Huyer Mayfield 1 0:25:14.2 +2:16.5
15 698 Simon Meloche West Hill SS A 0:25:25.5 +2:27.8
16 643 Adam Bourne Mayfield 1 0:25:34.5 +2:36.8
17 739 John Colwell Lively 0:25:44.9 +2:47.2
18 706 Corey Masters Huntsville High 1 0:25:48.9 +2:51.2
19 629 Robert Ragotte Turner Fenton S.S.  0:25:55.6 +2:57.9
20 726 Lucas Shewen Lakefield DSS 0:25:56.5 +2:58.8
21 712 Chris Jones Parry Sound High School 0:25:59.0 +3:01.3
22 707 Brad Parsons St. Peter's SS Peterborough 0:25:59.4 +3:01.7
22 644 Rory MacLeod Hilcrest High School 0:25:59.4 +3:01.7
24 662 Devan Fair Cairine Wilson S.S. 0:26:13.7 +3:16.0
25 737 Glenn Hartman St. Michael CSS 1 0:26:17.1 +3:19.4
26 718 Jeffrey Budner St. Ignatius HS 0:26:21.8 +3:24.1
27 716 Duncan McTaggart Nepean High School 0:26:24.9 +3:27.2
28 736 Stuart Wilson Glebe 0:26:29.4 +3:31.7
29 720 Davis Ross Penetanguishene SS 0:26:31.5 +3:33.8
30 711 Taylor Fox Collingwood Collegiate 0:26:31.6 +3:33.9
31 740 Patrick Skelton Collingwood Collegiate 0:26:38.0 +3:40.3
32 675 Michael Smith West Hill SS A 0:26:38.8 +3:41.1
33 619 Nick Laning Huntsville High 1 0:26:41.0 +3:43.3
34 637 Dave Lobsinger Orillia DCVI 0:26:41.4 +3:43.7
35 735 Bryan  Switzer Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch 0:27:01.6 +4:03.9
36 696 Ryley Hilker Lakefield DSS 0:27:01.8 +4:04.1
37 631 Adam  McGregor Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:27:02.4 +4:04.7
38 670 Connor Paddock Cameron Heights C.I. 0:27:02.6 +4:04.9
39 722 Luke Steer Mackenzie High School 0:27:06.4 +4:08.7
40 697 Ben Sullivan Orangeville D.S.S. 0:27:10.1 +4:12.4
41 674 Daniel Kerr Parry Sound High School 0:27:10.8 +4:13.1
42 515 Luke Koolman Mayfield 2 0:27:14.8 +4:17.1
43 710 Jordon Kay Banting Memorial high School 0:27:14.9 +4:17.2
44 676 Erik Lockhart Beaver Brae Secondary 0:27:15.4 +4:17.7
45 657 Patrick Sullivan Orangeville D.S.S. 0:27:16.3 +4:18.6
46 660 Gabriel  Quenneville General Panet High School 0:27:17.7 +4:20.0
47 679 Peter Sorensen Atikokan High School 0:27:19.7 +4:22.0
48 695 Alex Krotz St. Michael CSS 1 0:27:21.0 +4:23.3
49 605 Ryan Ridler Mayfield 2 0:27:23.7 +4:26.0
50 625 Peter Fettes Widdifield 0:27:25.7 +4:28.0
51 646 Anthony Butt Widdifield 0:27:26.8 +4:29.1
52 636 Thomas Kellar Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:27:29.8 +4:32.1
53 641 Falko Thoennes Parry Sound High School 0:27:30.2 +4:32.5
54 669 Ewan Craig Mackenzie High School 0:27:32.5 +4:34.8
55 693 Nicholas Smith Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:27:34.7 +4:37.0
56 617 Curtis Mosier Lakefield DSS 0:27:37.4 +4:39.7
57 653 Arno Van Dijk West Hill SS A 0:27:43.6 +4:45.9
58 732 Carl Tusz Huntsville High 2 0:27:44.3 +4:46.6
59 612 Dylan Jones Huntsville High 1 0:27:48.4 +4:50.7
59 694 Aram  Alexanian Colonel by 0:27:48.4 +4:50.7
61 665 Joshua Wright Haliburton Highlands Sec. S. 0:27:52.4 +4:54.7
62 517 Aaron McGarvey Parry Sound High School 0:27:55.0 +4:57.3
63 713 Matt Underwood FE Madill SS 0:27:55.9 +4:58.2
64 615 Jordan Thoms Midland Secondary School 0:27:56.5 +4:58.8
65 691 Jamie Morton Huntsville High 1 0:27:57.9 +5:00.2
66 521 Brandon Whetham Midland Secondary School 0:27:59.9 +5:02.2
67 703 Brandon Rea Huntsville High 2 0:28:01.9 +5:04.2
68 627 Nathan Swain Widdifield 0:28:10.3 +5:12.6
69 730 brioschi corey humberview  0:28:14.0 +5:16.3
70 621 Adam Bullock Widdifield 0:28:15.1 +5:17.4
71 682 Kelly Milne Lakefield DSS 0:28:18.5 +5:20.8
72 727 Jordan  Kadlecik St. Anne's CSS 0:28:19.0 +5:21.3
73 510 Adrian Boivin Saint Thomas Aquinas High Scho 0:28:22.9 +5:25.2
74 677 Evan  Batten Waterloo CI 0:28:23.4 +5:25.7
75 648 Daniel Wright Haliburton Highlands Sec. S. 0:28:26.4 +5:28.7
76 728 Ian Acelvari Glebe 0:28:29.0 +5:31.3
76 513 Matt Wortley Mayfield 2 0:28:29.0 +5:31.3
78 661 Jake Wanuch Glenforest S.S. 0:28:30.5 +5:32.8
79 524 Jake Scott West Hill SS A 0:28:36.8 +5:39.1
80 667 Stephen  Lambert St. Anne's CSS 0:28:39.5 +5:41.8
81 734 Harrison Kane St. Andrew's College 0:28:41.6 +5:43.9
82 512 Jamie Corbett Mayfield 2 0:28:42.5 +5:44.8
83 686 Scott de Boer Ingersoll DCI 0:28:43.4 +5:45.7
84 614 Alex Cormier Orangeville D.S.S. 0:28:44.4 +5:46.7
85 610 Blake Smith Mayfield 2 0:28:45.0 +5:47.3
86 689 Kevin Tree Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:28:48.3 +5:50.6
87 723 Kamran Mirshahi Renaissance 0:28:49.5 +5:51.8
88 692 Grant Sparling St. Anne's CSS 0:28:50.2 +5:52.5
89 683 Hayward Peirce Lisgar C.I. 0:28:51.5 +5:53.8
90 635 Michael Casson Lakefield College School 0:28:56.7 +5:59.0
91 700 Peter Byers Trinity College School 0:28:58.3 +6:00.6
92 626 Alex  Svaikauskas John F. Ross C.V.I. 0:28:59.0 +6:01.3
93 607 Stuart Kellar Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:29:00.2 +6:02.5
94 709 Rory Lepage Lively 0:29:01.6 +6:03.9
95 702 lee sweetnam humberview  0:29:05.3 +6:07.6
96 672 Patrick Lepage Lively 0:29:09.3 +6:11.6
96 534 Brandon Holm Parry Sound High School 0:29:09.3 +6:11.6
98 647 Eric Delorme Crestwood SS 0:29:15.8 +6:18.1
99 705 Thomas Kennedy Mackenzie High School 0:29:16.3 +6:18.6
100 622 James Heinrich-Chapman Beaver Brae Secondary 0:29:16.9 +6:19.2
101 509 Ben Muralles Parry Sound High School 0:29:21.8 +6:24.1
102 634 Tyler Irving Huntsville High 2 0:29:22.0 +6:24.3
103 663 chris scrivo humberview  0:29:29.7 +6:32.0
104 685 Ben Cuthbert Jean Vanier Catholic High Scho 0:29:30.0 +6:32.3
105 678 Nathaniel Reilly St. Michael CSS 1 0:29:31.4 +6:33.7
106 639 Etienne  Moreau Jean Vanier Catholic High Scho 0:29:38.4 +6:40.7
107 527 Stuart Clow Orangeville D.S.S. 0:29:45.0 +6:47.3
108 645 Kyle Mayne West Hill SS  0:29:46.6 +6:48.9
109 724 Jack Davies Trinity College School 0:29:50.7 +6:53.0
110 642 Ryan Brookshaw Peninsula Shores District 0:29:52.4 +6:54.7
111 608 Michael Bourgeios Stouffville District S S  0:29:57.1 +6:59.4
112 668 Stephen Glassco Trinity College School 0:29:58.3 +7:00.6
113 671 Matt Nivins FE Madill SS 0:30:01.1 +7:03.4
114 656 Taylor Lamarche O'Gorman HS 0:30:03.4 +7:05.7
115 652 Kai Bruce West Hill SS  0:30:07.4 +7:09.7
116 680 Jeffrey Higgs O'Gorman HS 0:30:11.0 +7:13.3
117 640 James Crocker Collingwood Collegiate 0:30:12.0 +7:14.3
118 630 Cole Merril Mackenzie High School 0:30:15.5 +7:17.8
119 701 Jacob  Mitchell Turner Fenton S.S.  0:30:18.5 +7:20.8
120 688 Scott Greves Collingwood Collegiate 0:30:19.6 +7:21.9
121 528 Nathan Doner Orillia DCVI 0:30:26.7 +7:29.0
122 666 Kip Arlidge Huntsville High 2 0:30:34.3 +7:36.6
123 623 Uli Rau Trinity College School 0:30:35.3 +7:37.6
124 681 Alistair Inglis Nepean High School 0:30:39.9 +7:42.2
125 704 Josh  Sheppard  Elmvale DHS  0:30:40.5 +7:42.8
126 699 Andres Carranco Glebe 0:30:40.8 +7:43.1
127 650 Pat Duffin Nepean High School 0:30:54.6 +7:56.9
128 620 Colin Topping Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:30:55.9 +7:58.2
129 613 Mitchell McGregor Renfrew Collegiate Institute 0:30:57.7 +8:00.0
130 651 jonathan batten humberview  0:31:08.4 +8:10.7
131 654 Pat Desmarais Lockerby COmposite School 0:31:10.3 +8:12.6
132 532 Craig Thompson St. Anne's CSS 0:31:13.7 +8:16.0
133 611 Ben  Weersink St. Michael CSS 1 0:31:16.8 +8:19.1
134 600 Brent Gras St. Michael CSS 0:31:17.9 +8:20.2
135 649 Thomas Murray St. Michael CSS 1 0:31:33.3 +8:35.6
136 519 Adrian Banks Orillia DCVI 0:31:46.6 +8:48.9
137 601 Bretton Matthews St. Theresa's 0:31:49.2 +8:51.5
138 609 Greg Bourdon Widdifield 0:31:52.1 +8:54.4
139 523 Ray Rao Mackenzie High School 0:31:55.0 +8:57.3
140 529 Matt Probst Mayfield 0:32:02.1 +9:04.4
141 632 Briar Fitzmorris Ingersoll DCI 0:32:11.3 +9:13.6
142 714 John  Ryall Elmvale DHS  0:32:28.9 +9:31.2
143 684 Daniel Marsh Glebe 0:32:47.3 +9:49.6
144 655 Wesley Seminara Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:33:05.6 +10:07.9
145 715 Kieran Hooey Glebe 0:33:13.8 +10:16.1
146 664 Ryan Schindeler Widdifield 0:33:16.8 +10:19.1
147 525 Abes Forsyth west Hill SS  0:33:42.1 +10:44.4
148 520 Stephan  Dusseault Nepean High School 0:33:46.2 +10:48.5
149 530 Mike  Czegledy Trinity College School 0:34:07.0 +11:09.3
150 658 Connor Knisley Collingwood Collegiate 0:34:41.1 +11:43.4
151 638 Jake Punkari Lively 0:34:44.9 +11:47.2
152 628 Patrick Hartman St. Anne's CSS 0:34:46.2 +11:48.5
153 616 Daniel Fusco Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:35:20.5 +12:22.8
154 606 Ben  Underwood FE Madill SS 0:35:58.3 +13:00.6
155 533 Sébastien Kerby Renaissance 0:35:58.6 +13:00.9
156 604 Liam Martin Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:36:31.1 +13:33.4
157 725 Joshua Thomas Dunbarton High School 0:36:57.3 +13:59.6
158 516 Zach Fournier ESC Algonquin 0:37:06.6 +14:08.9
159 531 Trevor Luckett ESC Algonquin 0:37:53.9 +14:56.2
160 518 Davis  Griggs Dunbarton High School 0:44:21.4 +21:23.7
161 624 Tommy DesBrisay OTLC 0:45:55.9 +22:58.2
162 603 Josh Baranowski Dr. G.W. Williams 0:47:56.8 +24:59.1
DNS 511 SCRATCH SCRATCH SCRATCH *** ***
DNS 522 SCRATCH SCRATCH SCRATCH *** ***
DNS 535 SCRATCH SCRATCH SCRATCH *** ***
DNS 633 Ryan Kelusky Chippewa Secondary School *** ***
DNS 687 Noel Pritchard Immaculata High School *** ***
DNS 690 SCRATCH SCRATCH SCRATCH *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4