2ieme tranche Circuit JH Lamontage | Zone4.ca



2ieme tranche Circuit JH Lamontage

Date: Jan 22, 2011
Official  Results
Location: Les sentiers du moulin
Host Club: Club Subway Du Moulin

Jury
Responsable évènement  Robert  Bédard 
Chef de stade  Florent Harvey 
Chef de chronométrage  Paul Drouin 
Secrétaire d'épreuve  Berthe Giguère 
Chef contrôleur  Michel Dallaire 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Atome Garcon 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 10 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume AG3 1/4 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:04:32.6  
2 5 Félix-Olivier Moreau AG3 2/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:49.9 +17.3
3 12 Aimé Perreault AG2 1/3 La Balade S 0:05:32.9 +1:00.3
4 7 Édward Laforte AG3 3/4 Hus-Ski N 0:05:42.2 +1:09.6
5 11 Justin Genest AG2 2/3 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:58.8 +1:26.2
6 6 Hugo Vermette AG3 4/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:06:23.4 +1:50.8
7 4 Jérome Lafrenière AG1 1/6 La Balade S 0:06:34.6 +2:02.0
8 8 Rémi Boilard AG1 2/6 Hus-Ski N 0:06:36.5 +2:03.9
9 1 Phillippe Bégin AG2 3/3 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:06:37.6 +2:05.0
10 2 Joseph Perreault AG1 3/6 La Balade S 0:08:01.5 +3:28.9
11 14 Charles-Olivier Lachance AG1 4/6 La Balade S 0:08:53.9 +4:21.3
12 13 Liam Handfield AG1 5/6 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:09:01.0 +4:28.4
13 3 Andrew Holton AG1 6/6 Hus-Ski N 0:10:32.8 +6:00.2
DNS 9 Nicolas  Laflamme AG1 * La Balade S *** ***

Atome Fille 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 17 Cloé Perreault AF3 1/6 Nordski   0:06:19.2  
2 15 Anais Lefebvre AF3 2/6 La Balade S 0:06:29.6 +10.4
3 20 Claudine Laliberté AF3 3/6 Hus-Ski N 0:06:30.7 +11.5
4 21 Emmanuel Simard AF3 4/6 Hus-Ski N 0:07:10.4 +51.2
5 19 Fannie Blais AF3 5/6 La Balade N 0:07:34.0 +1:14.8
6 16 Marie Audet AF3 6/6 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:08:08.9 +1:49.7
7 286 Maya Fortin AF1 1/2 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:09:25.8 +3:06.6
8 18 Sophie Audet AF1 2/2 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:10:30.6 +4:11.4

Pee Wee Garcon 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 25 Antoine Laforte PG3 1/8 Hus-Ski N 0:03:43.1  
2 85 Raphaël Giguère PG4 1/2 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:22.9 +39.8
3 47 Frédéric Berthiaume PG3 2/8 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:04:29.6 +46.5
4 31 Filip Mainville PG2 1/9 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:04:34.1 +51.0
5 38 Jérémie Giguère PG1 1/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:35.6 +52.5
6 36 Alexandre Boily PG2 2/9 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:04:40.0 +56.9
7 28 Nicolas Harvey PG1 2/9 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:04:43.8 +1:00.7
8 27 Vincent Landry PG3 3/8 La Balade S 0:04:50.7 +1:07.6
9 45 Antoine Lemire PG2 3/9 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:05:00.4 +1:17.3
10 23 Julien  Ouellet PG3 4/8 La Balade N 0:05:01.0 +1:17.9
11 42 Victor Lepage PG3 5/8 Hus-Ski N 0:05:04.3 +1:21.2
12 43 Charles Duhaime PG2 4/9 La Balade S 0:05:05.2 +1:22.1
13 41 Émile Chamard PG3 6/8 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:05:07.3 +1:24.2
14 33 Vincent Poitras PG3 7/8 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:05:08.6 +1:25.5
14 35 Antoine Leblanc PG2 5/9 La Balade S 0:05:08.6 +1:25.5
16 48 Loic Rochefort PG2 6/9 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:05:11.8 +1:28.7
17 37 Thomas Grenier PG3 8/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:12.6 +1:29.5
18 22 Frédéric Duclos PG1 3/9 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:05:27.7 +1:44.6
19 49 Philippe Lafrenière PG1 4/9 La Balade S 0:05:32.1 +1:49.0
20 26 Charles-Antoine Forest Leblanc PG2 7/9 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:05:34.4 +1:51.3
21 24 Ludovick De Repentigny PG2 8/9 Club Subway Dumoulin N 0:05:40.9 +1:57.8
22 44 Charles Grenier PG1 5/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:48.5 +2:05.4
23 30 Zacharie Bouchard PG4 2/2 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:05:50.9 +2:07.8
24 29 Jérémie Paquin PG1 6/9 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:05:56.1 +2:13.0
25 32 Jérémie Bouchard PG2 9/9 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:06:22.3 +2:39.2
26 46 Jérémie Martel PG1 7/9 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:06:27.8 +2:44.7
27 34 Félix Harvey PG1 8/9 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:06:45.4 +3:02.3
28 39 Mathiew Holton PG1 9/9 Hus-Ski N 0:06:52.1 +3:09.0
DNS 50 Ludovic Pelletier PG1 * L'étincelle Sainte-Marguerite   *** ***

Pee Wee Fille 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 53 Alice Tremblay PF2 1/8 La Balade S 0:04:39.7  
2 52 Clara Genest PF2 2/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:44.7 +5.0
3 55 Anne-Marie Petitclerc PF1 1/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:45.9 +6.2
4 58 Leya Masson PF3 1/9 La Balade S 0:04:47.9 +8.2
5 69 Élizabeth Nadeau PF3 2/9 Nordski   0:04:49.0 +9.3
6 67 Kassandra Perreault PF3 3/9 Nordski   0:04:50.5 +10.8
7 70 Anne-Catherine Blais PF2 3/8 La Balade N 0:05:02.2 +22.5
8 65 Roxanne Vermette PF2 4/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:02.6 +22.9
9 62 Ève-Marie Côté PF3 4/9 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:05:08.2 +28.5
10 59 Alicya Boucher PF2 5/8 La Balade S 0:05:10.5 +30.8
11 68 Flora Handfield PF3 5/9 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:05:13.7 +34.0
12 72 Justine Faucher-Robert PF2 6/8 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:05:16.2 +36.5
13 51 Julia Ahern PF1 2/6 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:05:17.3 +37.6
14 66 Mahée Brochu PF1 3/6 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:05:21.4 +41.7
15 63 Simone Boilard PF2 7/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:22.7 +43.0
16 56 Marie-Ève Gallant  PF2 8/8 La Balade S 0:05:25.7 +46.0
17 60 Chloé Landry PF1 4/6 La Balade S 0:05:33.1 +53.4
18 54 Camille Boucher-Bégin PF3 6/9 La Balade S 0:05:36.5 +56.8
19 61 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion PF1 5/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:37.9 +58.2
20 57 Gaele Allard PF3 7/9 La Balade S 0:05:39.5 +59.8
21 74 Karina-Maude St-Cyr PF3 8/9     0:05:39.9 +1:00.2
22 73 Frédérique Lavoie PF1 6/6 La Balade S 0:05:43.5 +1:03.8
23 75 Audrey Duclos PF3 9/9 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:06:31.9 +1:52.2
DNS 64 Mathilde Proulx PF2 * La Balade N *** ***
DNS 71 Maude Cormier PF2 * Club Nordique MSA S *** ***

Midget Garcon 3.75 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 76 Antoine Blais MG1 1/11 La Balade S 0:12:24.8  
2 89 Philippe Boucher MG1 2/11 La Balade S 0:13:17.2 +52.4
3 82 Dominic Gallant MG1 3/11 La Balade S 0:13:55.9 +1:31.1
4 86 Félix-Antoine Vézina MG1 4/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:14:00.4 +1:35.6
5 90 Félix Longpré MG1 5/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:14:43.2 +2:18.4
6 77 Francis Perreault MG2 1/1 Nordski   0:14:55.4 +2:30.6
7 40 Bastien Cyr MG1 6/11 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:14:57.6 +2:32.8
8 78 Thomas Demers MG1 7/11 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:15:20.8 +2:56.0
9 81 Mathieu Comeau MG1 8/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:23.4 +2:58.6
10 80 Xavier Parent MG1 9/11 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:15:27.5 +3:02.7
11 91 Raphaël Samson MG1 10/11 La Balade S 0:16:31.5 +4:06.7
12 88 Benoit Laliberté MG1 11/11 Hus-Ski N 0:18:15.6 +5:50.8
DNS 79 William Gourgues MG1 * La Balade S *** ***
DNS 87 Tristan St-Jean-Gamache MG2 * La Balade N *** ***

Midget Fille 3.75 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 105 Sarah Harvey MF2 1/5 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:15:57.1  
2 110 Virginie Provencher MF2 2/5 La Balade S 0:16:12.1 +15.0
3 97 Marilou Boilard MF1 1/11 Hus-Ski N 0:16:54.1 +57.0
4 103 Catherine Reed-Métayer MF1 2/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:17:12.4 +1:15.3
5 104 Émilie Goulet MF2 3/5 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:17:23.1 +1:26.0
6 95 Marie-Maxime Pérusse MF2 4/5 La Balade S 0:17:42.0 +1:44.9
7 100 Marie-Philippe Paquet MF1 3/11 La Balade S 0:18:55.2 +2:58.1
8 111 Clémence Pelletier MF1 4/11 Hus-Ski N 0:19:10.8 +3:13.7
9 112 Marianne Scherrer MF1 5/11 La Balade S 0:20:04.0 +4:06.9
10 92 Annie-Pier Brunelle MF1 6/11 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:20:34.1 +4:37.0
11 108 Florence Cormier MF1 7/11 Club Nordique MSA S 0:21:01.4 +5:04.3
12 107 Gabrielle Lemire MF1 8/11 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:22:10.0 +6:12.9
13 102 Héléna Holton MF1 9/11 Hus-Ski N 0:22:12.9 +6:15.8
14 98 Annabelle Nadeau MF2 5/5 Nordski   0:24:21.9 +8:24.8
15 96 Justine Martel MF1 10/11 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:25:10.6 +9:13.5
16 93 Véronique Deblois MF1 11/11 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:28:25.3 +12:28.2
DNS 94 Sophie Mathieu-Trottier MF2 * Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 99 Julie Mathieu-Trottier MF1 * Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 101 Élizabeth Petitclerc MF1 * Club Nordique MSA N *** ***
DNS 106 Félicia Laliberté MF2 *     *** ***
DNS 109 Rachel Marcotte MF2 * Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***

Juvénile Garcon 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 125 Alexis Dumas JVM1 1/14 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:11:38.7  
2 117 Édouard Reed-Métayer JVM1 2/14 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:43.1 +4.4
3 115 Frederic Samson JVM1 3/14 La Balade S 0:12:13.1 +34.4
4 116 Olivier Hamel JVM1 4/14 La Balade S 0:12:18.8 +40.1
5 113 Vincent Comeau JVM1 5/14 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:26.8 +48.1
6 124 Jérôme Boudreau JVM1 6/14 La Balade S 0:12:27.9 +49.2
7 123 Jean-Simon D'Anjou JVM1 7/14 La Balade S 0:12:43.0 +1:04.3
8 120 François Noël JVM1 8/14 La Balade S 0:12:46.7 +1:08.0
9 119 Maxime Raymond JVM1 9/14 La Balade S 0:12:58.3 +1:19.6
10 118 William Clothier JVM1 10/14 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:13:25.5 +1:46.8
11 83 Charles Faucher-Robert JVM1 11/14 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:13:37.4 +1:58.7
12 84 Félix Belhumeur JVM1 12/14 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:13:43.3 +2:04.6
13 122 Charles-Antoine Giguère JVM1 13/14 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:02.3 +3:23.6
14 126 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JVM1 14/14 Club Nordique MSA N 0:16:57.6 +5:18.9
DNS 114 Gabriel Bisson JVM1 * La Balade S *** ***
DNS 121 Lukas Winter JVM1 * Nordski   *** ***

Juvénile Fille 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 143 Rosalie Vézina JVF2 1/5 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:46.8  
2 132 Ariane Cyr JVF1 1/11 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:13:54.3 +7.5
3 131 Marie Corriveau JVF1 2/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:55.9 +9.1
4 142 Andrée-Anne Théberge JVF2 2/5 La Balade S 0:14:02.4 +15.6
5 135 Emie Jacques-Beaudoin JVF2 3/5 La Balade S 0:14:38.6 +51.8
6 134 Claudia Côté-Laroche JVF1 3/11 Club Nordique MSA   0:14:57.1 +1:10.3
7 136 Gabrielle Petitclerc JVF1 4/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:13.8 +1:27.0
8 283 Andréane Lanthier-Nadeau JVF2 4/5 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:15:27.3 +1:40.5
9 141 Laurie Turcotte JVF1 5/11 Hus-Ski N 0:15:29.1 +1:42.3
10 147 Gayle Brisson JVF2 5/5 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:16:16.0 +2:29.2
11 138 Paméla Fortin JVF1 6/11 Nordski   0:16:55.8 +3:09.0
12 128 Éloïse Morin JVF1 7/11 La Balade S 0:17:00.7 +3:13.9
13 127 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JVF1 8/11 La Balade S 0:17:03.6 +3:16.8
14 139 Josiane Mottard JVF1 9/11 Hus-Ski N 0:17:12.1 +3:25.3
15 133 Sarah-Jane Couture JVF1 10/11 Hus-Ski N 0:17:43.9 +3:57.1
16 146 Sabrina Chrétien JVF1 11/11 La Balade S 0:18:50.6 +5:03.8
DNF 129 Marianne Gaumond JVF2 * Hus-Ski N *** ***
DNF 145 Sophie Nadeau JVF2 * Nordski   *** ***
DNS 130 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JVF2 * Club Subway du Moulin N *** ***
DNS 137 Anastasia Semikhnenko JVF2 * Club Subway du Moulin N *** ***
DNS 140 Anne-Marie Comeau JVF1 * Club Nordique MSA N *** ***
DNS 144 Alexandra Bernier JVF2 * Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***

Junior B Garcon 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 150 Thomas Reed-Métayer JBM1 1/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:24:54.5  
2 149 Jérémie Bonneau JBM2 1/1 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:25:32.7 +38.2
3 148 Simon Deblois JBM1 2/4 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:27:43.0 +2:48.5
4 151 Vincent Belhumeur JBM1 3/4 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:28:51.7 +3:57.2
5 152 Phillippe Henry JBM1 4/4 La Balade S 0:31:54.8 +7:00.3
DNS 153 Christophe Perron JBM2 * La Balade S *** ***

Junior B Fille 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 154 Alexia Rancourt JBF2 1/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:27.6  
2 163 Gabrielle Lemire JBF1 1/6 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:13:37.1 +9.5
3 160 Marie-Michèle Fiset JBF2 2/6 La Balade S 0:13:48.2 +20.6
4 162 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JBF1 2/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:58.7 +31.1
5 155 Camille Côté-Laroche JBF1 3/6 Club Nordique MSA   0:14:21.6 +54.0
6 164 Marilie Samson JBF2 3/6 La Balade S 0:14:33.4 +1:05.8
7 161 Alexe Tremblay JBF1 4/6 La Balade S 0:14:50.3 +1:22.7
8 156 Laurence Harvey JBF2 4/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:09.4 +1:41.8
9 157 Camille Paquette JBF1 5/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:16:06.8 +2:39.2
10 159 Sophie Dallaire JBF1 6/6 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:16:25.4 +2:57.8
11 158 Maude Tremblay JBF2 5/6 La Balade S 0:17:27.5 +3:59.9
12 165 Justine Chartrand JBF2 6/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:17:35.6 +4:08.0

Junior A Homme 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 167 Charles Ouellet JAM1 1/3 La Balade S 0:26:25.6  
2 171 Benjamin Perron JAM1 2/3 La Balade S 0:26:34.3 +8.7
3 168 Gabriel Deschênes JAM2 1/2 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:29:32.9 +3:07.3
4 169 Alexandre Fournier JAM1 3/3 Hus-Ski N 0:29:40.4 +3:14.8
5 170 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard JAM2 2/2 La Balade N 0:29:50.7 +3:25.1
DNF 166 Frédéric Bouchard JAM2 * Nordski   *** ***

Junior A Femme 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 172 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud JAF1 1/2 La Balade S 0:14:28.0  
2 173 Laurence Voyer JAF1 2/2 Nordski   0:16:27.3 +1:59.3
3 174 Jade Cyr JAF2 1/1 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:18:21.7 +3:53.7

Senior H 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 181 Frédéric Brochu Senior H 1/4 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:39:00.7  
2 176 Rémi Bouchard Senior H 2/4 Nordski   0:41:31.6 +2:30.9
3 178 Kévin Tremblay Senior H 3/4     0:41:46.2 +2:45.5
4 175 Étienne Robichaud Senior H 4/4 Club Castor-Kanik N 0:54:42.9 +15:42.2
DNS 177 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Senior U23 H * Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 179 Claude Dalcourt Senior H *     *** ***
DNS 180 Vincent Ruel Senior H * Rouge et Or Université Laval   *** ***
DNS 182 David Breton-St-Jean Senior H * Club Subway du Moulin N *** ***

Maître H1 31-40 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 185 Gabriel Babin Maitre Vie Sportive   0:38:20.8  
2 187 Govinda St-Pierre La Vie Sportive   0:40:27.2 +2:06.4
3 193 Louis St-Laurent Club Castor-Kanik N 0:41:27.7 +3:06.9
4 183 Pascal Desjardins Club Castor-Kanik N 0:41:42.3 +3:21.5
5 194 Sylvain Tremblay Club Subway du Moulin N 0:46:16.4 +7:55.6
6 189 Jacques Bigaouette Hus-Ski N 0:46:57.6 +8:36.8
7 184 Frédéric Bégin Club Castor-Kanik   0:47:15.3 +8:54.5
8 195 Daniel Lafrenière     0:47:42.6 +9:21.8
9 192 Martin Portelance     0:54:27.3 +16:06.5
10 196 Bruce Macneil     0:54:44.5 +16:23.7
11 191 Mario Côté Club Castor-Kanik   1:01:15.8 +22:55.0
DNS 186 Simon Roy Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 188 Donald Farley     *** ***
DNS 190 Marc-André Perreault     *** ***
DNS 197 Frédérick Pouliot La Balade S *** ***
DNS 198 François Piuuze     *** ***

Maître H2 41-50 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 229 Sylvain Poitras Club Castor-Kanik N 0:37:55.4  
2 212 Michel LeBlanc     0:38:12.9 +17.5
3 206 Michel Labrie     0:38:29.9 +34.5
4 228 Marc Couture     0:38:41.5 +46.1
5 227 Stéphane Croft Club Subway du Moulin N 0:39:27.3 +1:31.9
6 222 Claude De Repentigny Club Subway du Moulin N 0:41:34.5 +3:39.1
7 218 Marc Belhumeur Club Subway du Moulin N 0:41:34.9 +3:39.5
8 211 Maxime Babin Club Subway du Moulin N 0:42:03.8 +4:08.4
9 199 Vincent Bonneau Club Castor-Kanik N 0:43:11.2 +5:15.8
10 214 Dave Brisson Club Subway du Moulin N 0:44:02.5 +6:07.1
11 208 Jean-François Magnan Hus-Ski N 0:44:20.3 +6:24.9
12 224 Robert Bédard Club Subway du Moulin N 0:44:55.9 +7:00.5
13 204 René Goulet Club Castor-Kanik N 0:45:02.7 +7:07.3
14 209 Luc Samson La Balade S 0:45:09.2 +7:13.8
15 216 Nicolas Roy Club Subway du Moulin N 0:47:08.5 +9:13.1
16 231 David Paré Club Castor-Kanik N 0:47:19.9 +9:24.5
17 213 Paul Berthiaume Club Castor-Kanik N 0:48:16.5 +10:21.1
18 223 Yvan Boilard Hus-Ski   0:48:21.1 +10:25.7
19 210 Bruno Bégin La Balade S 0:49:42.7 +11:47.3
20 200 Fabien Claveau Club Castor-Kanik N 0:49:59.3 +12:03.9
21 233 Alain Trottier Club Castor-Kanik N 0:52:09.5 +14:14.1
22 225 Martin Guay Hus-Ski   0:53:17.1 +15:21.7
23 207 Patrick Blais La Balade S 0:54:07.9 +16:12.5
24 203 Louis-Emmanuel Jamet Hus-Ski   0:55:56.8 +18:01.4
25 201 Gilbert Bissonnette Club Castor-Kanik N 0:58:11.1 +20:15.7
26 220 Pierre-Yves Martel Club Subway du Moulin N 1:02:57.5 +25:02.1
DSQ 219 Claude Gauvin La Balade S *** ***
DNS 202 Marcel David     *** ***
DNS 205 Marc Perron La Balade S *** ***
DNS 215 Guy Métayer Club Nordique MSA N *** ***
DNS 217 Stefan Desfossés     *** ***
DNS 221 Richard Turcotte     *** ***
DNS 226 Nelson Allard Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 230 Bruno Pedneault Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 232 Sylvain  Simard La Balade S *** ***

Maître H3 51-60 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 244 Pierre Harvey Club Nordique MSA N 0:37:28.4  
2 234 Gaetan Beaulieu   N 0:38:16.2 +47.8
3 242 André Gauvin Club Subway du Moulin S 0:38:46.5 +1:18.1
4 240 Sylvain Gagné Club Castor-Kanik S 0:44:09.7 +6:41.3
5 246 Steven Martin     0:46:05.6 +8:37.2
6 243 Rock Ouimet AMSF   0:46:12.8 +8:44.4
7 241 Yvon Breton     0:49:40.0 +12:11.6
8 235 Gilles Tardif Club Castor-Kanik N 0:53:14.6 +15:46.2
9 236 Jean Lacombe Club Castor-Kanik N 0:54:24.8 +16:56.4
DNS 237 Denis Bouchard Nordski   *** ***
DNS 238 Daniel Talbot     *** ***
DNS 239 Mario Brochu Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***

Maître H4 61-70 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 247 Paul Junique     0:42:41.3  
2 245 Normand Mireault La Vie Sportive   0:45:20.4 +2:39.1
3 284 Bernard Carré     0:47:10.2 +4:28.9
4 248 Jean-Yves Babin     0:47:12.2 +4:30.9
5 287 Jean Dufresne     0:53:01.4 +10:20.1

Senior F 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 249 Catherine Deschênes Senior F 1/5     0:32:10.1  
2 252 Annie Boisvert Senior U23 F 1/2 Club Nordique MSA N 0:33:52.6 +1:42.5
3 251 Renée Hamel Senior F 2/5 Club Subway du Moulin N 0:37:54.2 +5:44.1
4 250 Andrée-Anne Mercier Senior F 3/5     0:38:06.5 +5:56.4
5 256 Anne-Julie Asselin Senior U23 F 2/2 Hus-Ski N 0:38:25.1 +6:15.0
6 253 Julie Thérrien Senior F 4/5     0:41:22.4 +9:12.3
7 255 Mireille Perron Senior F 5/5 Hus-Ski N 0:46:45.9 +14:35.8
DNS 254 Claudia Chauvette Senior U23 F * Club Castor-Kanik   *** ***
DNS 257 Ariane Brouillette Senior U23 F * Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 258 Carole Prévost Senior F * Club Castor-Kanik N *** ***

Maître F1 31-40 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 262 Edith Laflamme Team Fischer   0:30:15.4  
2 265 Nathalie Roy Club Castor-Kanik N 0:34:02.9 +3:47.5
3 259 Dominique Laforte Hus-Ski N 0:36:32.3 +6:16.9
4 261 Hélène Quimper Club Castor-Kanik S 0:38:37.1 +8:21.7
5 260 Kathleen Laroche Hus-Ski   0:41:22.7 +11:07.3
6 263 Camilla Josey Club Castor-Kanik N 0:42:00.6 +11:45.2
7 264 Isabelle Beaulieu Club Castor-Kanik   0:42:15.4 +12:00.0
DNS 285 Valéry Levert     *** ***

Maître F2 41-50 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 269 Anne Labbé     0:32:08.8  
2 267 France Bourassa Club Castor-Kanik N 0:32:26.0 +17.2
3 273 Linda Jacques La Balade S 0:33:38.8 +1:30.0
4 275 Lyne Olivier Club Subway du Moulin N 0:34:23.3 +2:14.5
5 277 Anne Poisson Club Castor-Kanik N 0:35:32.5 +3:23.7
6 268 Carole Roth Club Subway du Moulin N 0:36:16.9 +4:08.1
7 271 Martine Lacasse Club Subway du Moulin N 0:37:02.6 +4:53.8
8 266 Céline Caron Club Castor-Kanik N 0:38:39.3 +6:30.5
9 274 Elisabeth Tessier La Balade S 0:40:35.7 +8:26.9
10 278 Élisabeth Poulin Club Castor-Kanik N 0:40:39.5 +8:30.7
11 279 Chantal Bénard Hus-Ski N 0:40:48.9 +8:40.1
12 270 Sabrina Gamache Hus-Ski   0:44:50.4 +12:41.6
DNS 272 Claudette Collin La Balade S *** ***
DNS 276 Josée Lavoie Club Subway du Moulin N *** ***

Maître F3 51-60 11.25 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 282 Julie Samson Club Castor-Kanik N 0:33:34.1  
2 280 Hélène D'Avignon AMSF   0:35:18.7 +1:44.6
3 281 Ginette Savard Hus-Ski N 0:47:58.5 +14:24.4


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4