OFSAA NORDIC 2011 - INDIVIDUAL RACE | Zone4.ca



OFSAA NORDIC 2011 - INDIVIDUAL RACE 

Date: Mar 3, 2011
Official  Results
Location: NAKKERTOK
Host Club: NAKKERTOK

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Chief of Course:  Robert d'Arras 
Chief of Start:  T. Holcz 
Obs. Time: 9:30
Wind Vel:  6 km/h Wind Dir: North/West
Air Temp: -16 Snow Temp: -19
Weather: Clear and Sunny Snow Cond:

Junior Girls 3 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 130 Natalia Hawthorn Bracebridge (BMLSS) 0:09:38.3  
2 7 Jenn Jackson Eastview Secondary S 0:10:01.1 +22.8
3 146 Madi Fraser Chippewa ISS 0:10:05.7 +27.4
4 133 Grace O'Brien Parry Sound H S A 0:10:31.9 +53.6
5 2 Sami Burkart St. Thomas Aquinas 0:10:38.9 +1:00.6
6 142 Ryley Atwood Huntsville HS A 0:10:41.6 +1:03.3
7 135 Elise Huet Mayfield A 0:10:43.3 +1:05.0
8 30 Maya  Boivin St. Thomas Aquinas 0:10:54.4 +1:16.1
9 143 Keira Niemi Earl of March SS 0:10:58.9 +1:20.6
10 149 Isabelle MacLean Lo-Ellen Park  0:11:00.4 +1:22.1
11 87 Kathryn Beisel West Hill A 0:11:10.6 +1:32.3
12 20 Alexandra Slobodian South Carleton HS 0:11:11.9 +1:33.6
13 17 Jessica Demers E.S.C.Thériault 0:11:15.6 +1:37.3
14 131 Erin Connell Huntsville HS A 0:11:16.4 +1:38.1
15 129 Marlee Sauder St. Michael CSS 0:11:16.6 +1:38.3
16 122 Logan Hong West Hill A 0:11:17.8 +1:39.5
17 39 Emily Marcolini St. Benedict C.S.S. 0:11:18.2 +1:39.9
18 116 Henry Marie-Claire Parry Sound H S A 0:11:20.6 +1:42.3
19 145 Sarah Johnstone Huntsville HS A 0:11:21.8 +1:43.5
20 26 Holly Brown West Careton SS 0:11:22.3 +1:44.0
21 110 Herr Shayna Parry Sound H S A 0:11:34.7 +1:56.4
22 125 Lauren AARTS St. Marys DCVI 0:11:38.4 +2:00.1
23 10 Pheobe Berkeley Nepean HS 0:11:40.0 +2:01.7
24 134 Kynyn Doughty Mayfield A 0:11:41.7 +2:03.4
25 136 Charlene Rhead Glebe 0:11:43.8 +2:05.5
26 103 Jillian Newton Mayfield A 0:11:45.5 +2:07.2
27 115 Johanna Van Schie Copol Algonquin 0:11:47.7 +2:09.4
28 126 Claire Tusz Huntsville HS A 0:11:52.5 +2:14.2
29 123 Emily Vincent West Hill A 0:11:53.5 +2:15.2
30 111 Laura Williams Colonel By 0:11:55.0 +2:16.7
31 22 Keisha Strachan Beaver Brae Secondar 0:11:55.7 +2:17.4
32 144 Emily Jones Huntsville HS A 0:11:56.6 +2:18.3
32 120 Marissa Ukos Huron Park Secondary 0:11:56.6 +2:18.3
34 140 Gillian Hutton Penetanguishene SS 0:12:05.4 +2:27.1
35 79 Maria LEIS St. Marys DCVI 0:12:05.9 +2:27.6
36 148 Hailey Balaz Lockerby Composite S 0:12:06.6 +2:28.3
37 55 Katie Lockhart Beaver Brae Secondar 0:12:09.3 +2:31.0
38 113 Katie  Wiwchar Lo-Ellen Park  0:12:09.6 +2:31.3
39 42 Michaela Purdon Nepean HS 0:12:10.2 +2:31.9
40 93 Katie Fettes Widdifield 0:12:13.0 +2:34.7
41 141 Amy Santagato Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:12:13.7 +2:35.4
42 108 Bella Howden Barrie North Collegi 0:12:14.8 +2:36.5
43 114 Cecily Dawson Bracebridge (BMLSS) 0:12:16.3 +2:38.0
44 86 Kelly Long West Hill A 0:12:18.4 +2:40.1
45 147 Karen  Holstead Colonel By 0:12:18.6 +2:40.3
46 80 Theresa Sawkins Beaver Brae Secondar 0:12:22.2 +2:43.9
47 107 Anna Mallory Glebe 0:12:24.1 +2:45.8
48 117 Brooklyn Jones Algonquin 0:12:24.8 +2:46.5
49 101 Allie Weeks Parry Sound H S A 0:12:25.7 +2:47.4
50 3 Alanna Shearman Almonte 0:12:31.0 +2:52.7
51 5 Molly  Steer MACKENZIE H. S. 0:12:33.4 +2:55.1
52 99 Rebekah  Lawrence St. Mary's High Scho 0:12:35.5 +2:57.2
53 137 Michèle Palkovits É.s.Macdonald-Cartie 0:12:39.2 +3:00.9
54 106 Heather Kirby Glebe 0:12:41.9 +3:03.6
55 121 Racheal King Huntsville HS B 0:12:42.1 +3:03.8
56 58 Georgia Hamilton Twin Lakes S. S. 0:12:42.4 +3:04.1
57 132 Michaela Lovold Parry Sound H S A 0:12:47.6 +3:09.3
58 76 Annie Dube Huntsville HS B 0:12:50.2 +3:11.9
59 84 Emma Howlett West Hill A 0:12:54.3 +3:16.0
60 98 Hannah Kruger Ingersoll DCI 0:12:57.9 +3:19.6
61 65 Sara Smrtka Huntsville HS B 0:13:04.2 +3:25.9
62 127 Sophie  Enright Collingwood C.I. 0:13:05.3 +3:27.0
63 124 Holly Bus Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:13:06.3 +3:28.0
64 83 Rebecca Clarke West Hill  0:13:07.3 +3:29.0
65 128 Brianna  Bird FE Madill SS 0:13:07.4 +3:29.1
66 109 Heidi Kristufek Penetanguishene SS 0:13:08.7 +3:30.4
67 35 Deanna KEREKES St. Marys DCVI 0:13:09.5 +3:31.2
68 46 AUDREY GUEROUT MACKENZIE H. S. 0:13:10.8 +3:32.5
69 33 Jessica Brookshaw Peninsula Shores 0:13:15.1 +3:36.8
70 100 Shannon  Clarke Colonel By 0:13:15.8 +3:37.5
71 64 Katrina Makitalo Lively District 0:13:18.4 +3:40.1
72 34 Maryse Boulay Algonquin 0:13:23.3 +3:45.0
73 81 Erika Bramwell Penetanguishene SS 0:13:26.6 +3:48.3
74 119 Sami McGuinness St. Michael CSS 0:13:26.9 +3:48.6
75 92 Sophia  Gabbani Lakefield Col. Schoo 0:13:28.0 +3:49.7
76 97 Michelle Harrison Ingersoll DCI 0:13:29.5 +3:51.2
77 102 Chelsea Sara Midland S S 0:13:30.9 +3:52.6
78 74 Raylan Stroud Huntsville HS B 0:13:32.1 +3:53.8
79 48 Emma Clarke West Hill  0:13:33.0 +3:54.7
80 85 Marinda Gras St. Michael CSS 0:13:34.4 +3:56.1
81 21 Kiara Gannon Atikokan High School 0:13:35.6 +3:57.3
82 71 Kate Braddon Sir Robert Borden H. 0:13:37.5 +3:59.2
83 94 Maggie Rodrigues Mayfield A 0:13:39.9 +4:01.6
84 112 Jade Hayter Longfields Davidson  0:13:42.0 +4:03.7
85 50 Hannah Thomas Penetanguishene SS 0:13:44.0 +4:05.7
86 31 Jordan STROUD St. Marys DCVI 0:13:44.3 +4:06.0
87 75 Jacquelyn Webb Huntsville HS B 0:13:44.6 +4:06.3
88 105 JESSICA DESJARDINS MACKENZIE H. S. 0:13:48.1 +4:09.8
88 61 Karaliina Kolkka Parry Sound H S I 0:13:48.1 +4:09.8
90 6 Jenny Campbell Eastview S.S. 0:13:49.7 +4:11.4
91 78 Olivia Robertson Brookfield High Scho 0:13:50.6 +4:12.3
92 88 Sadie Moore Nepean HS 0:13:50.9 +4:12.6
93 77 Helena Manios Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:13:51.7 +4:13.4
94 70 Maddy Knisley Collingwood C.I. 0:13:52.4 +4:14.1
95 40 Celeste Noble Lakefield DSS 0:13:53.9 +4:15.6
96 49 Sarah Marshall Penetanguishene SS 0:13:54.7 +4:16.4
97 118 Catherine McDonald Trinity College Scho 0:13:59.4 +4:21.1
98 52 Melissa Henderson Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:14:08.7 +4:30.4
99 73 VICTORIA GREENFIELD MACKENZIE H. S. 0:14:11.1 +4:32.8
100 68 Breanna Gilpin Collingwood C.I. 0:14:11.4 +4:33.1
101 1 Clara Rutherford Colonel By 0:14:15.1 +4:36.8
102 96 Petra Woods Mayfield A 0:14:19.9 +4:41.6
103 139 Leslie Galloway Woodstock CI 0:14:20.3 +4:42.0
104 69 Darcy Skippen Collingwood C.I. 0:14:25.7 +4:47.4
105 51 Samantha Klus Bell HS 0:14:26.7 +4:48.4
106 12 Morgan Hamilton Trinity College Scho 0:14:27.5 +4:49.2
107 15 Olivia Parker Algonquin 0:14:28.7 +4:50.4
108 138 SIMONE DONDERS MACKENZIE H. S. 0:14:32.0 +4:53.7
109 72 Hana Ready Lindsay Collegiate 0:14:32.6 +4:54.3
110 63 Maddi Nolan Almonte 0:14:33.8 +4:55.5
111 62 Laura Pecoskie St. Peter's SS 0:14:37.3 +4:59.0
112 82 Annie  McCarron Kitchener Waterloo C 0:14:45.5 +5:07.2
113 91 Jackie Orr Lakefield Col. Schoo 0:14:48.3 +5:10.0
114 89 Liz Vasilkovs Trinity College Scho 0:14:48.5 +5:10.2
115 104 Raelynn Morgan Beaver Brae Secondar 0:14:49.0 +5:10.7
115 38 Elena Heller West Hill  0:14:49.0 +5:10.7
117 43 Sydney Bourque ESCJ-L 0:14:49.1 +5:10.8
118 4 Melissa  Mantifel Fellowes 0:14:52.2 +5:13.9
119 29 Linéah Groskleg ESCJ-L 0:15:01.2 +5:22.9
120 41 Annie  Dai Colonel By 0:15:07.2 +5:28.9
121 54 Madeline  Howell Glebe 0:15:08.0 +5:29.7
122 36 Samantha Lacroix Trinity College Scho 0:15:15.2 +5:36.9
123 60 Diana Yoon Glenforest S.S. 0:15:17.3 +5:39.0
124 90 Katie Moore Lakefield Col. Schoo 0:15:19.3 +5:41.0
125 56 Kayla  Veldman St. Michael CSS 0:15:21.1 +5:42.8
126 37 Railene Harker Midland S S 0:15:21.4 +5:43.1
127 27 Emily MC HENDRY St. Marys DCVI 0:15:21.7 +5:43.4
128 59 Claudia Lach Glenforest S.S. 0:15:33.6 +5:55.3
129 95 Olivia Harris Mayfield B 0:15:35.3 +5:57.0
130 13 Tiffany Sun Dela Cruz John Fraser Secondar 0:15:39.8 +6:01.5
131 8 CLAIRE COSTARIS HUMBERVIEW 0:15:50.9 +6:12.6
132 23 Gillian McCreesh Dr. G.W. Williams 0:15:51.2 +6:12.9
133 67 Hannah Consitt Mayfield B 0:15:51.8 +6:13.5
134 57 Sian Powell Dr. G.W. Williams 0:15:59.8 +6:21.5
135 32 Hyejin Park Lorne Park Secondary 0:16:00.1 +6:21.8
136 66 Corynn Mountain Mayfield B 0:16:02.2 +6:23.9
137 45 Alisha Corringham Dunbarton HS 0:16:07.0 +6:28.7
138 14 Meghan Bayley Lorne Park Secondary 0:16:16.5 +6:38.2
139 44 Julia Krumma Dunbarton HS 0:16:19.0 +6:40.7
140 16 Kylie Webster Algonquin 0:16:26.9 +6:48.6
141 25 Chardon Dingwall St. Michael CSS 0:17:02.1 +7:23.8
142 24 Kathryn McIlwain Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:17:07.5 +7:29.2
143 9 Aliana Hellmuth Mayfield B 0:17:36.8 +7:58.5
144 53 Sarah Sandeman Glebe 0:17:42.0 +8:03.7
145 18 Laura Woodward Mayfield B 0:18:13.4 +8:35.1
146 19 Kristina  Hakala Lo-Ellen Park  0:20:03.7 +10:25.4
147 47 Chloe Derrenbacker Lo-Ellen Park  0:20:27.0 +10:48.7
DNS 11 Marie-Pierre Nadon E.S.C.Thériault *** ***
DNS 28 Elisa Dorman Cameron Heights C.I. *** ***

Para Nordic 3 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 155 Jamie Triskle St. Thomas Aquinas 0:04:58.1  
2 157 Alissa Langman É. S. Hanmer 0:06:51.7 +1:53.6
3 156 Justin Reesor Mayfield 0:16:18.8 +11:20.7

Junior Boys 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 303 Colin Foley Glebe 0:14:17.5  
2 311 Graham Perry Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:14:27.3 +9.8
3 297 Liam Patterson Chippewa ISS 0:14:35.8 +18.3
4 177 Brendon Howard AY Jackson SS 0:14:41.9 +24.4
5 294 Tim Tindall Lockerby Composite S 0:14:43.1 +25.6
6 306 Joey Foster Penetanguishene SS 0:15:06.6 +49.1
7 309 Avery v-Beauclerc West Hill A 0:15:08.0 +50.5
8 310 Julian Smith West Hill A 0:15:15.4 +57.9
9 292 Noah Stevens Huntsville HS A 0:15:18.8 +1:01.3
10 300 Thomas Gore Lo-Ellen Park  0:15:23.1 +1:05.6
11 165 Sam  Greer Eastview S.S. 0:15:26.5 +1:09.0
12 299 Ben Forestell Huntsville HS A 0:15:30.5 +1:13.0
13 296 Aaron Birosh Chippewa ISS 0:15:32.9 +1:15.4
14 301 Brady Irving Huntsville HS A 0:15:33.7 +1:16.2
15 181 Colton Labine O'Gorman HS 0:15:34.7 +1:17.2
16 298 Ryan Hunter Lively District 0:15:42.4 +1:24.9
17 263 David Askwith Owen Sound C.V.I. 0:16:03.2 +1:45.7
18 216 Kieran Jones Park Street CI 0:16:06.0 +1:48.5
19 318 CAVAN McCUE Notre Dame CHS 0:16:06.8 +1:49.3
20 284 Patrick Sullivan Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:16:10.8 +1:53.3
21 278 Tom Litchfield Huntsville HS A 0:16:18.7 +2:01.2
22 242 Jack Bowness Widdifield 0:16:19.7 +2:02.2
23 317 Bill Bailey Parry Sound H S A 0:16:29.3 +2:11.8
24 283 Spencer Williams West Hill A 0:16:36.1 +2:18.6
25 182 Liam  Smedley West Carleton SS 0:16:40.4 +2:22.9
26 244 David Hanson Lockerby Composite S 0:16:40.7 +2:23.2
27 240 Nicholas Lanctot Widdifield 0:16:45.5 +2:28.0
28 302 Timothy Austen Glebe 0:16:48.0 +2:30.5
29 286 Kurtis Runge Collingwood C.I. 0:16:49.2 +2:31.7
30 313 Mathieu Henry Parry Sound H S A 0:16:50.2 +2:32.7
31 285 Devin Martin Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:16:52.0 +2:34.5
32 243 Tayte Kosmerly Lockerby Composite S 0:16:53.0 +2:35.5
33 277 Josh Stevens Huntsville HS B 0:16:56.5 +2:39.0
34 314 Myles Zagar Mayfield A 0:16:58.8 +2:41.3
35 272 Marek Bialkowski Parry Sound H S A 0:17:02.1 +2:44.6
36 174 Cael Wishart Stratford Central 0:17:04.3 +2:46.8
37 180 Erik Larson Atikokan High School 0:17:04.5 +2:47.0
38 312 Jason Huber St. Anne's CSS 0:17:05.0 +2:47.5
39 261 Aidan Zagar Mayfield A 0:17:11.8 +2:54.3
40 206 Nick Svaikauskas John F. Ross C.V.I. 0:17:12.5 +2:55.0
41 270 Geoffrey WayNee Adam Scott CVI 0:17:14.6 +2:57.1
42 269 Patrick Daley St. Peter's SS 0:17:15.7 +2:58.2
43 273 Leendert Van Dorp St. Anne's CSS 0:17:19.5 +3:02.0
44 271 JOSEPH ROQUE HUMBERVIEW 0:17:24.1 +3:06.6
45 251 Mark Schmidt Stratford Northweste 0:17:25.8 +3:08.3
46 281 Josh Badger Parry Sound H S A 0:17:28.0 +3:10.5
47 205 Wilson Hopper Lively District 0:17:28.1 +3:10.6
48 213 Mike Paschalis Mayfield I 0:17:32.8 +3:15.3
48 291 Alex Bergstrom All Saints CHS  0:17:32.8 +3:15.3
50 316 Jonathon  MacAskill Earl of March  0:17:32.9 +3:15.4
51 207 Robert  Simpson Spook Clarkson 0:17:34.0 +3:16.5
52 279 Kyle Heyblom Huntsville HS A 0:17:36.6 +3:19.1
53 268 Alex Preveneau Colonel By 0:17:38.0 +3:20.5
54 266 Colin MacLeod Glebe 0:17:39.8 +3:22.3
55 227 Alexandre Dupuis É.S.P. Le Sommet 0:17:41.6 +3:24.1
56 224 Eric Bourdon Widdifield 0:17:44.2 +3:26.7
57 214 Tyler Quirk Mayfield A 0:17:45.3 +3:27.8
58 295 KYLE MACISAAC HUMBERVIEW 0:17:51.3 +3:33.8
59 195 Keiran Wilson Nepean HS 0:17:51.8 +3:34.3
60 230 Eric Bender Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:17:52.1 +3:34.6
61 217 Gabriel Cluett Bracebridge (BMLSS) 0:17:53.9 +3:36.4
62 274 Aaron Thomas Dunbarton HS 0:17:56.1 +3:38.6
63 194 Trent Gordon West Carleton SS 0:17:57.0 +3:39.5
64 246 Nathan Johnston Lo-Ellen Park  0:18:00.3 +3:42.8
65 229 Neil Bender Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:18:00.7 +3:43.2
66 178 Michael Solomon Ashbury College 0:18:02.5 +3:45.0
67 282 Daniel Taylor Huntsville HS B 0:18:04.2 +3:46.7
68 262 Cailean Thornton-Wilson Barrie North Collegi 0:18:04.4 +3:46.9
69 184 LIAM RODGERS MACKENZIE H. S. 0:18:07.7 +3:50.2
70 235 Tue (Eric) Duong Glebe 0:18:09.2 +3:51.7
71 170 Sam Serviss General Panet H. S. 0:18:10.4 +3:52.9
72 276 Garrett Raynor Huntsville HS B 0:18:11.1 +3:53.6
73 255 DEVIN HYMERS HUMBERVIEW 0:18:11.3 +3:53.8
74 250 Matthew Van Heukelom Mayfield A 0:18:12.2 +3:54.7
75 236 Jordan Sullivan Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:18:13.5 +3:56.0
76 225 Lukas Schmidt West Hill A 0:18:14.3 +3:56.8
77 293 Trevor Gras St. Michael CSS 0:18:15.0 +3:57.5
78 308 Joshua   Nevills PETERBOROUGH CVS 0:18:15.2 +3:57.7
79 197 Sam Grant Orangeville D.S.S. I 0:18:20.2 +4:02.7
80 252 Gavin McLean Huntsville HS B 0:18:30.9 +4:13.4
81 202 Brandon Badger Parry Sound H S I 0:18:31.7 +4:14.2
82 253 David Laurie St. Peter's SS 0:18:32.2 +4:14.7
83 183 Wil Summers ESCJ-L 0:18:33.1 +4:15.6
84 249 Grayson Williams Mayfield A 0:18:33.4 +4:15.9
85 254 Curtis Conrad Barrie Innisdale S.S 0:18:33.8 +4:16.3
86 167 Tristan Markov Eastview S.S. 0:18:34.8 +4:17.3
87 191 ATLI EYVIDSON MACKENZIE H. S. 0:18:35.3 +4:17.8
88 196 Thomas Sellors Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:18:37.7 +4:20.2
89 258 Dylan Chevalier Parry Sound H S A 0:18:45.8 +4:28.3
90 186 David Shouldice Peninsula Shores 0:18:46.4 +4:28.9
90 212 Adam Arthurs Chippewa ISS 0:18:46.4 +4:28.9
92 166 Adrian  Woodfine Opeongo 0:18:47.2 +4:29.7
93 198 Brad Swtizer Bishop Smith Cath HS 0:18:49.8 +4:32.3
94 238 William Chesney Huron Park Secondary 0:18:52.0 +4:34.5
95 223 Michael McCreesh Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:18:52.4 +4:34.9
95 179 Josh Lindsay Orangeville D.S.S. I 0:18:52.4 +4:34.9
97 201 Ryan Ruttan St. Michael CSS 0:18:57.9 +4:40.4
98 215 Andrew Avis St. Anne's CSS 0:18:59.6 +4:42.1
99 290 Aiden   Conrad PETERBOROUGH CVS 0:19:07.5 +4:50.0
100 307 Lucas JEFFREY St. Marys DCVI 0:19:08.9 +4:51.4
101 241 Karl Hartman St. Michael CSS 0:19:13.6 +4:56.1
102 319 Collin Ebel Grand River 0:19:14.3 +4:56.8
103 232 Sean McKay Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:19:15.4 +4:57.9
104 187 Will Luders West Hill  0:19:20.6 +5:03.1
104 218 James Chambers Collingwood C.I. 0:19:20.6 +5:03.1
106 192 Tyler Boven St. Anne's CSS 0:19:23.0 +5:05.5
106 260 Jack Williams Midland S S 0:19:23.0 +5:05.5
108 280 Craig  Klomp St. Michael CSS 0:19:24.5 +5:07.0
109 275 LUKE POTVIN Notre Dame CHS 0:19:26.6 +5:09.1
110 226 Spencer Weaver West Hill A 0:19:27.4 +5:09.9
111 210 Scott Mills General Panet H. S. 0:19:31.6 +5:14.1
112 203 Colin Roos Lo-Ellen Park  0:19:32.0 +5:14.5
113 305 Brandon Paul Earl of March  0:19:36.7 +5:19.2
114 169 DEVIN OWENS HUMBERVIEW 0:19:36.9 +5:19.4
115 256 Pascal Laperrière Algonquin 0:19:38.9 +5:21.4
116 245 Brady Ellsworth Lo-Ellen Park  0:19:39.2 +5:21.7
117 161 Kunio Hessel Lisgar CI 0:19:42.4 +5:24.9
118 289 Jason Langford Collingwood C.I. 0:19:46.0 +5:28.5
119 219 Nick Elrick John F. Ross C.V.I. 0:20:01.0 +5:43.5
120 287 Gibson JAMIE St. Marys DCVI 0:20:05.0 +5:47.5
121 288 Jordan Lourie Collingwood C.I. 0:20:05.3 +5:47.8
122 247 Matt Giblin Huntsville HS B 0:20:11.6 +5:54.1
123 189 Navin Mahabir Trinity College Scho 0:20:16.6 +5:59.1
124 234 Isaac Freda Glebe 0:20:28.3 +6:10.8
125 264 Zachary Vernon Nepean HS 0:20:29.9 +6:12.4
126 208 CAMERON THOMPSON HUMBERVIEW 0:20:30.3 +6:12.8
127 175 Ciaran  Buckley St. Michael CSS 0:20:31.1 +6:13.6
127 221 Adrian Lizzi Dryden High School 0:20:31.1 +6:13.6
129 222 KEVIN CHI MACKENZIE H. S. 0:20:35.8 +6:18.3
130 257 Geoff Duimovich Nepean HS 0:20:40.3 +6:22.8
131 171 Vaughn Paulger St. Anne's CSS 0:20:46.5 +6:29.0
132 168 Cameron Kraft Algonquin 0:20:48.3 +6:30.8
133 231 Travis MANN St. Marys DCVI 0:20:53.9 +6:36.4
134 259 James  Ford Colonel By 0:20:56.2 +6:38.7
135 193 Scott Gillam Lakefield DSS 0:20:56.4 +6:38.9
136 163 Alex Hooke-Wood Lakefield Col. Schoo 0:20:57.6 +6:40.1
137 162 Sam Dalton Lakefield Col. Schoo 0:21:06.9 +6:49.4
138 228 Luke Jamieson Dr. G.W. Williams A 0:21:07.8 +6:50.3
139 233 Piper   Deck PETERBOROUGH CVS 0:21:08.6 +6:51.1
140 248 Brandon  Royce General Panet H. S. 0:21:11.4 +6:53.9
141 173 Viktor  Senecal Lockerby Composite S 0:21:21.9 +7:04.4
141 199 Theo Manseau O'Gorman HS 0:21:21.9 +7:04.4
143 164 Daniel Rozin Cairine Wilson SS 0:21:22.5 +7:05.0
144 211 Eric Schmidt Dryden High School 0:21:39.2 +7:21.7
145 190 Jack HUTTON St. Marys DCVI 0:21:40.4 +7:22.9
146 239 Mike Thompson Huron Park Secondary 0:21:44.3 +7:26.8
147 267 PHILIPPE MAHAFFY MACKENZIE H. S. 0:21:54.2 +7:36.7
148 315 Rowan Abraham Nepean HS 0:21:56.0 +7:38.5
149 265 Brennan Frampton General Panet H. S. 0:22:15.3 +7:57.8
150 304 PETER SCHEIER MACKENZIE H. S. 0:22:15.4 +7:57.9
151 209 Zach Baranowski Dr. G.W. Williams B 0:22:23.5 +8:06.0
152 220 Bennet Marshall Collingwood C.I. 0:22:46.8 +8:29.3
153 188 Nicholas Servos Dunbarton HS 0:23:52.4 +9:34.9
154 200 Markus Laanes Dr. G.W. Williams B 0:23:52.7 +9:35.2
155 176 Will Brogan Dr. G.W. Williams B 0:23:53.4 +9:35.9
156 185 James ARMSTRONG St. Marys DCVI 0:24:54.1 +10:36.6
157 172 Rod Mazloomi Dr. G.W. Williams B 0:26:31.9 +12:14.4
DNS 160 Jordan McTaggart Nepean HS *** ***
DNS 204 Marc Vincent Parry Sound H S *** ***
DNS 237 Josh Soden Penetanguishene SS *** ***

Senior Girls 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 533 Larkin Davenport-Huyer Mayfield A 0:16:15.6  
2 529 Erin  Yungblut FE Madill SS 0:16:45.4 +29.8
3 531 Holly Jones Huntsville HS A 0:17:06.2 +50.6
4 526 Ashley Huet Mayfield A 0:17:31.2 +1:15.6
5 535 Shelby Dickey Collingwood C.I. 0:17:37.2 +1:21.6
6 405 Charlotte VanWalraven Nepean HS 0:17:51.0 +1:35.4
7 530 Natalie Connell Huntsville HS A 0:17:52.6 +1:37.0
8 532 Norah Bonsteel Clarkson 0:17:59.5 +1:43.9
9 528 Alexandra  Joy Brookfield High Scho 0:18:03.2 +1:47.6
10 400 Bryana Van Leeuwen Lisgar CI 0:18:06.7 +1:51.1
11 536 Meg Sinclair Collingwood C.I. 0:18:06.8 +1:51.2
12 534 Heather Moore Huntsville HS A 0:18:16.7 +2:01.1
13 403 Debra  Kelsall Eastview Secondary S 0:18:30.3 +2:14.7
14 545 Morgan Bialkowski Parry Sound High Sch 0:18:38.5 +2:22.9
15 414 Manon Magnan Beaver Brae Secondar 0:18:41.3 +2:25.7
16 521 Madeline Yungblut FE Madill SS 0:18:42.6 +2:27.0
17 499 Allison Newton Mayfield A 0:18:50.3 +2:34.7
18 418 Chelsea Gillies West Hill A 0:18:51.5 +2:35.9
19 407 Kelsey Serviss General Panet H. S. 0:18:56.9 +2:41.3
20 522 Samantha KEREKES St. Marys DCVI 0:19:03.0 +2:47.4
21 503 Stephaney Daley St. Peter's SS 0:19:18.3 +3:02.7
22 508 Molly Vandermeer Chippewa ISS 0:19:18.6 +3:03.0
23 504 Sarah Creasor Parry Sound High Sch 0:19:24.6 +3:09.0
24 435 Laryssa Kemp C cath Franco-ouest 0:19:32.2 +3:16.6
25 517 Laura McKenzie West Hill A 0:19:36.1 +3:20.5
26 523 Michele Studhalter FE Madill SS 0:19:43.2 +3:27.6
27 514 Keelin Pringnitz Huntsville HS A 0:19:49.7 +3:34.1
28 512 Olivia Tetreault Huntsville HS A 0:19:52.9 +3:37.3
29 494 Laila Grundmanis Midland S S 0:19:56.2 +3:40.6
30 472 Julia Caudle Mayfield A 0:19:58.5 +3:42.9
31 500 Kristen Crane Mayfield A 0:20:04.1 +3:48.5
32 495 Gillian Harries Midland S S 0:20:06.4 +3:50.8
33 542 Emily Seale Colonel By 0:20:10.4 +3:54.8
34 544 Aria  Kooy  Elmvale DHS  0:20:13.3 +3:57.7
35 432 Jasmin Aggarwal Orillia DCVI 0:20:14.5 +3:58.9
36 516 Connor V-Beauclerc West Hill A 0:20:15.5 +3:59.9
37 425 Claire   Menendez PETERBOROUGH CVS 0:20:22.8 +4:07.2
38 428 Aiesha Aggarwal Orillia DCVI 0:20:23.4 +4:07.8
39 527 Gemma Dingwall St. Michael CSS 0:20:24.6 +4:09.0
40 505 Julia Huber St. Anne's CSS 0:20:28.1 +4:12.5
41 443 Morgan Williams Lisgar CI 0:20:29.0 +4:13.4
42 482 Kailash Heron Opeongo 0:20:30.8 +4:15.2
43 458 Olivia Smith West Hill A 0:20:31.0 +4:15.4
44 415 MATILDA GREENFIELD MACKENZIE H. S. 0:20:37.2 +4:21.6
45 506 Emily  Kruger Ingersoll DCI 0:20:42.9 +4:27.3
46 484 Emily WayNee Adam Scott CVI 0:20:44.6 +4:29.0
47 519 Amelie Bourbeau Huntsville HS ind. 0:20:44.8 +4:29.2
48 420 Renée-Claude  Carrière ESCJ-L 0:20:48.1 +4:32.5
49 541 Stephanie St-Denis Lockerby Composite S 0:20:49.0 +4:33.4
50 480 Erika Schwass Mayfield B 0:20:49.4 +4:33.8
51 448 Tamara Schindeler Widdifield 0:20:49.5 +4:33.9
52 461 Sofie Cameron Widdifield 0:20:55.1 +4:39.5
53 470 Leah Kristufek Penetanguishene SS 0:20:59.1 +4:43.5
54 406 Rachel Folkema Renfrew Collegiate I 0:21:00.8 +4:45.2
55 431 Rebecca Rae Orillia DCVI 0:21:01.7 +4:46.1
56 515 Lauren Smithson Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:21:04.3 +4:48.7
57 440 Erin O'Higgins Bell HS 0:21:08.1 +4:52.5
58 509 Rebecca Gonser Stratford Central 0:21:10.9 +4:55.3
59 426 Hillary MacMillan Renfrew Collegiate I 0:21:12.0 +4:56.4
60 502 Rachel McPhedran Colonel By 0:21:12.9 +4:57.3
61 488 Shannen Murray St. Anne's CSS 0:21:18.2 +5:02.6
62 513 Anika Smithson Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:21:18.3 +5:02.7
63 518 Talya Boisjoli Trinity College Scho 0:21:21.0 +5:05.4
64 477 Camille Boulay Algonquin A 0:21:25.4 +5:09.8
65 465 Ann GIBSON St. Marys DCVI 0:21:28.3 +5:12.7
66 462 Laura Sandre St. Mark Catholic Hi 0:21:31.1 +5:15.5
67 436 Clara Moore Nepean HS 0:21:37.3 +5:21.7
68 481 Allison Hammond Mayfield B 0:21:38.5 +5:22.9
69 471 Paige Mackey Lakefield Col. Schoo 0:21:39.6 +5:24.0
70 511 Emily Kraft Algonquin A 0:21:41.6 +5:26.0
71 464 Romy SCHEELE St. Marys DCVI 0:21:41.9 +5:26.3
72 419 Marina Drygala Bluevale Collegiate 0:21:43.5 +5:27.9
73 433 Marie Lemelin ESCJ-L 0:21:43.8 +5:28.2
74 454 Rachael  Nivins FE Madill SS 0:21:45.7 +5:30.1
75 525 Kelsey  Morgan FE Madill SS 0:21:46.5 +5:30.9
76 452 Kirsten Vanstone Mayfield B 0:21:46.8 +5:31.2
77 451 Kaitie Dennis St. Thomas Aquinas 0:21:53.2 +5:37.6
78 475 Shannnon  Bojens  Elmvale DHS  0:21:57.1 +5:41.5
79 434 MAIREAD RODGERS MACKENZIE H. S. 0:22:00.8 +5:45.2
80 492 Loretta Beauchamps Colonel By 0:22:02.8 +5:47.2
81 449 Carlyle Apps Trinity College Scho 0:22:02.9 +5:47.3
82 463 Esther Jamieson Dr. G.W. Williams 0:22:04.2 +5:48.6
83 455 MEGAN HAMILTON MACKENZIE H. S. 0:22:05.5 +5:49.9
84 447 Kylie Hissa Beaver Brae Secondar 0:22:13.4 +5:57.8
85 479 Mikaela Barnes Renfrew Collegiate I 0:22:14.4 +5:58.8
86 498 Katrina  Nolan Elmvale DHS  0:22:15.7 +6:00.1
87 430 Erica Doner Orillia DCVI 0:22:21.6 +6:06.0
88 497 CHANTEL GOODMAN MACKENZIE H. S. 0:22:30.1 +6:14.5
89 446 Emily Ranft Bracebridge (BMLSS) 0:22:35.7 +6:20.1
90 459 Nicole Beaton West Hill A 0:22:37.3 +6:21.7
91 524 Sara Brown St. Michael CSS 0:22:38.7 +6:23.1
92 486 MADI  GANE HUMBERVIEW 0:22:52.7 +6:37.1
93 424 Emma  Morris Canterbury 0:22:54.7 +6:39.1
94 413 Janet Truong Mayfield B 0:23:01.1 +6:45.5
95 453 MEGAN MACISAAC HUMBERVIEW 0:23:04.4 +6:48.8
96 537 MIRIAM ROSE MACKENZIE H. S. 0:23:11.5 +6:55.9
97 444 Audrey Roodvoets Huntsville HS ind. 0:23:17.5 +7:01.9
98 439 Elaine Didiano Lorne Park Secondary 0:23:18.6 +7:03.0
99 427 Nicole BARBER St. Marys DCVI 0:23:19.9 +7:04.3
100 442 Nancy Anselmi Mayfield B 0:23:20.0 +7:04.4
101 469 Kristen Reilly St. Michael CSS 0:23:20.9 +7:05.3
102 485 Ruth  Burrows Nepean HS 0:23:21.9 +7:06.3
103 416 Jasmine   Vanderwal PETERBOROUGH CVS 0:23:22.2 +7:06.6
104 441 Laura Ryan Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:23:23.1 +7:07.5
105 496 Caela Fenton Lorne Park Secondary 0:23:25.0 +7:09.4
106 402 Stephanie Richard Gloucester H.S. 0:23:26.4 +7:10.8
107 483 Elisa Dorman Cameron Heights CI 0:23:29.3 +7:13.7
108 501 Kaitlyn Tourgeau Nepean HS 0:23:29.7 +7:14.1
109 520 Tessa Fryer Collingwood C.I. 0:23:35.4 +7:19.8
110 422 Deanna Hamilton Lorne Park Secondary 0:23:37.8 +7:22.2
111 466 Julie  Van de Valk Waterloo CI 0:23:41.5 +7:25.9
112 456 Kirsten Green Collingwood C.I. 0:23:42.1 +7:26.5
113 423 Beth Farnell Kingston CVI 0:23:42.8 +7:27.2
114 457 Angela Lepsa Collingwood C.I. 0:23:46.4 +7:30.8
115 401 Julia  Buckingham Colonel By 0:23:52.0 +7:36.4
116 438 Jamie Cruickshank West Hill  0:23:53.8 +7:38.2
117 539 Meaghan Dustin Earl of March  0:23:59.4 +7:43.8
118 473 Samantha Cameron Lorne Park Secondary 0:24:05.4 +7:49.8
119 507 Madeline Kubiseski Renfrew Collegiate I 0:24:10.9 +7:55.3
120 490 Sarah Kent Trinity College Scho 0:24:15.0 +7:59.4
121 491 Hannah Lynch St. Peter's SS 0:24:15.5 +7:59.9
122 429 Hailey Edwards Midland S S 0:24:17.4 +8:01.8
123 476 Keely Mirka Lively District 0:24:30.6 +8:15.0
124 540 Kristine Millar Renfrew Collegiate I 0:24:34.8 +8:19.2
125 404 Christine Van Winssen Trinity College Scho 0:24:41.2 +8:25.6
126 412 Waverley Birch Parry Sound High Sch 0:24:44.8 +8:29.2
127 450 Chiara Fiorino Algonquin A 0:24:50.9 +8:35.3
128 478 Shannon Jerôme Algonquin A 0:24:52.5 +8:36.9
129 538 Julia Duimovich Nepean HS 0:25:26.9 +9:11.3
130 411 Michelle Spence Dr. G.W. Williams 0:26:59.0 +10:43.4
131 547 Jackie Michie Dr. G.W. Williams 0:27:28.2 +11:12.6
132 445 Rachel Schelhaas St. Michael CSS 0:27:34.4 +11:18.8
133 487 Lina O'Connor St. Thomas Aquinas 0:27:49.6 +11:34.0
134 546 Rennee Proulx Colonel By 0:27:59.7 +11:44.1
135 489 Victoria Lambert St. Thomas Aquinas 0:28:12.4 +11:56.8
136 493 Mia van der Krabben St. Thomas Aquinas 0:28:15.0 +11:59.4
137 417 Brogan Shaw Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:28:28.1 +12:12.5
138 467 Tassanee Weese Beaver Brae Secondar 0:28:47.0 +12:31.4
139 421 Dusty FOSTER St. Marys DCVI 0:28:54.7 +12:39.1
140 468 Kathleen Lye Beaver Brae Secondar 0:29:19.9 +13:04.3
141 408 Whitney Miller Algonquin A 0:30:31.7 +14:16.1
142 409 Franceska Tremblay Algonquin I 0:32:00.4 +15:44.8
143 410 Acadia Allison Algonquin I 0:33:00.8 +16:45.2
DNS 437 Saskia van Arragon SJAMSS *** ***
DNS 460 Megyn Webster Midland S S *** ***
DNS 474 Kaitlyn Moffat Parry Sound High Sch *** ***
DNS 510 Claire Stevenson Parry Sound High Sch *** ***
DNS 543 Alannah MacLean Lo-Ellen Park  *** ***

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 603 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan Lisgar CI 0:18:14.9  
2 753 Adam  Birosh Chippewa ISS 0:18:36.2 +21.3
3 604 Ben Taylor Nepean HS 0:19:02.9 +48.0
4 755 Cam Raynor Huntsville HS A 0:19:05.3 +50.4
5 762 Ian Holstead Colonel By 0:19:21.0 +1:06.1
6 607 Symon Stowe Almonte 0:19:22.2 +1:07.3
7 739 Robert  Ragotte  Turner Fenton S.S. 0:19:35.1 +1:20.2
8 732 Ron Groen FE Madill SS 0:19:35.4 +1:20.5
9 736 Victor Hopper Lively District 0:19:36.2 +1:21.3
10 640 Chris Weller Nepean HS 0:19:38.4 +1:23.5
11 695 Duncan  McTaggart Nepean HS 0:19:52.5 +1:37.6
12 606 Tristan  Woodfine Opeongo 0:19:58.3 +1:43.4
13 706 Ryley Hilker Lakefield DSS A 0:20:22.6 +2:07.7
14 758 Lucas Shewen Lakefield DSS A 0:20:24.0 +2:09.1
15 737 Stuart Loney Mayfield A 0:20:29.7 +2:14.8
16 729 Ben Osorio Huntsville HS B 0:20:31.2 +2:16.3
17 748 Philip Marshall Glebe 0:20:37.9 +2:23.0
18 749 Ben Sullivan Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:20:41.7 +2:26.8
19 704 Tyler Symonds Mayfield A 0:20:42.9 +2:28.0
20 752 Stuart Thibert Port Perry HS 0:20:44.3 +2:29.4
21 756 Ryan Atwood Huntsville HS A 0:20:44.6 +2:29.7
22 750 Quin Martin Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:20:47.2 +2:32.3
23 620 DEVIN WITTIG TIMMINS HIGH  0:20:48.0 +2:33.1
24 697 Patrick VanWalraven Nepean HS 0:20:50.9 +2:36.0
25 747 Davis Ross Penetanguishene SS 0:21:05.4 +2:50.5
26 761 Christopher Jones Parry Sound H S A 0:21:05.6 +2:50.7
27 744 Eli Heyden-Thomas West Hill A 0:21:06.5 +2:51.6
28 754 Roland Tusz Huntsville HS A 0:21:14.3 +2:59.4
29 701 Adam Bourne Mayfield A 0:21:15.1 +3:00.2
30 757 Dylan Jones Huntsville HS A 0:21:17.1 +3:02.2
31 619 Erik  Lockhart Beaver Brae Secondar 0:21:23.1 +3:08.2
32 615 Ryan Allard E.S.C.Thériault 0:21:25.1 +3:10.2
33 625 Brian Krug John F. Ross C.V.I. 0:21:29.5 +3:14.6
34 738 Liam Fox Collingwood C.I. 0:21:31.9 +3:17.0
35 742 Taylor Fox Collingwood C.I. 0:21:32.1 +3:17.2
36 635 STEER LUKE MACKENZIE H. S. 0:21:32.9 +3:18.0
37 724 Daniel Kerr Parry Sound H S A 0:21:33.9 +3:19.0
38 696 Rory MacLeod Hillcrest High Schoo 0:21:38.9 +3:24.0
39 708 Aram  Alexanian Colonel By 0:21:43.4 +3:28.5
40 741 Joshua Wright Haliburton Highlands 0:21:45.7 +3:30.8
41 690 Adam Noble Lakefield DSS I 0:21:49.7 +3:34.8
42 733 Nick Laning Huntsville HS A 0:21:52.1 +3:37.2
43 725 Nick Castel Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:21:55.1 +3:40.2
44 716 Brandon Rea Huntsville HS B 0:21:56.9 +3:42.0
45 618 EWAN CRAIG MACKENZIE H. S. 0:21:57.6 +3:42.7
46 688 Connor Bolton Lakefield DSS A 0:22:01.5 +3:46.6
47 702 Brandon Whetham Midland S S 0:22:08.0 +3:53.1
48 709 Luke Parsons Lakefield DSS A 0:22:11.2 +3:56.3
49 682 Matt Chalmers Central Huron SS 0:22:15.0 +4:00.1
50 655 Adam Bullock Widdifield 0:22:20.4 +4:05.5
51 727 Arno van  Dijk West Hill A 0:22:20.9 +4:06.0
52 715 Kip Arlidge Huntsville HS B 0:22:23.6 +4:08.7
53 636 Jaden Tout Notre Dame CHS 0:22:24.5 +4:09.6
54 717 Carl Tusz Huntsville HS B 0:22:31.3 +4:16.4
55 763 Andrew Beardsall Banting Memorial HS 0:22:37.0 +4:22.1
56 743 Jordan Kadlecik St. Anne's CSS 0:22:39.3 +4:24.4
57 705 Jacob VanVliet Mayfield A 0:22:45.8 +4:30.9
58 631 Thomas Kellar Renfrew Collegiate I 0:22:47.3 +4:32.4
59 726 Mike Smith West Hill A 0:22:49.3 +4:34.4
60 703 Andres Carranco Glebe 0:22:49.4 +4:34.5
61 746 Janosch Pentney Waterloo Collegiate 0:22:53.7 +4:38.8
62 689 Curtis Mosier Lakefield DSS A 0:22:54.7 +4:39.8
63 721 Hayden Kosmerly Lockerby Composite S 0:22:55.2 +4:40.3
64 628 Kjell Schmidt Dryden High School 0:22:55.7 +4:40.8
65 658 Jake Wanuch Glenforest S.S. 0:23:02.1 +4:47.2
66 685 Nathan Riley Huntsville HS C 0:23:03.7 +4:48.8
67 728 Matt Nivins FE Madill SS 0:23:03.9 +4:49.0
68 668 Matthew Eastmure Huntsville HS C 0:23:05.0 +4:50.1
69 722 Nicholas Smith Dr. G.W. Williams 0:23:05.7 +4:50.8
70 639 Artem Shlyakhtov Colonel By 0:23:06.1 +4:51.2
71 667 Silas Graham Huntsville HS C 0:23:09.3 +4:54.4
72 621 Taylor Lamarche O'Gorman HS 0:23:11.2 +4:56.3
73 656 Garrett Lindquist Dryden High School 0:23:14.3 +4:59.4
74 723 Falko Thoennes Parry Sound H S A 0:23:18.2 +5:03.3
75 650 Ian Mercer Twin Lakes S. S. 0:23:20.0 +5:05.1
76 671 Tyler Natywary St. Michael CSS 0:23:21.7 +5:06.8
77 710 COREY BRIOSCHI HUMBERVIEW 0:23:22.6 +5:07.7
78 718 Aaron Eastmure Huntsville HS B 0:23:23.9 +5:09.0
78 692 Grant Sparling St. Anne's CSS 0:23:23.9 +5:09.0
80 694 Seb Saville Colonel By 0:23:25.2 +5:10.3
81 662 Kai Bruce West Hill A 0:23:27.4 +5:12.5
82 734 Jonah Blatt Lo-Ellen Park  0:23:28.2 +5:13.3
83 684 Tyler Irving Huntsville HS C 0:23:28.3 +5:13.4
84 602 Kyle Smith Fellowes 0:23:29.4 +5:14.5
85 610 Colin Topping Renfrew Collegiate I 0:23:30.2 +5:15.3
86 663 Peter Fettes Widdifield 0:23:38.1 +5:23.2
87 720 Paul Wunder St. Michael CSS 0:23:40.9 +5:26.0
88 735 Eric Schryer Lo-Ellen Park  0:23:41.5 +5:26.6
89 693 Kelly Milne Lakefield DSS I 0:23:42.2 +5:27.3
90 730 Thomas Murray St. Michael CSS 0:23:43.5 +5:28.6
91 683 Cody Patterson Stratford Northweste 0:23:46.3 +5:31.4
92 629 Rob Sanderson Parry Sound H S I 0:23:46.9 +5:32.0
93 643 Henry Yeigh Mayfield A 0:23:48.1 +5:33.2
94 698 Josh Skerritt Midland S S 0:23:51.9 +5:37.0
95 666 Shane Brown Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:23:52.2 +5:37.3
96 707 Alex Marshall Collingwood C.I. 0:23:55.9 +5:41.0
97 687 Michael  Casson Lakefield Col. Schoo 0:23:56.6 +5:41.7
98 673 Daniel Latimer Parry Sound H S A 0:23:57.7 +5:42.8
99 670 LEE SWEETNAM HUMBERVIEW 0:24:00.3 +5:45.4
100 669 Jake Scott West Hill  0:24:02.3 +5:47.4
101 637 Craig Thompson St. Anne's CSS 0:24:03.2 +5:48.3
102 626 Tommy Desbrisay Ottawa Technical Sec 0:24:04.9 +5:50.0
103 719 Uli Rau Trinity College Scho 0:24:09.2 +5:54.3
104 679 Pat Desmarais Lockerby Composite S 0:24:12.7 +5:57.8
105 711 Stephen Lambert St. Anne's CSS 0:24:13.0 +5:58.1
106 676 Robin Pelletier Algonquin 0:24:16.5 +6:01.6
107 699 COLE MERRILL MACKENZIE H. S. 0:24:22.7 +6:07.8
108 675 Ryan Brookshaw Peninsula Shores  0:24:25.7 +6:10.8
109 745 Jens Morgan Kitchener Waterloo C 0:24:28.5 +6:13.6
110 665 ERIC  CICCONE TIMMINS HIGH  0:24:30.1 +6:15.2
111 672 Aaron McGarvey Parry Sound H S A 0:24:30.2 +6:15.3
112 759 Christopher Mueller Nepean HS 0:24:31.6 +6:16.7
113 647 Greg Bourdon Widdifield 0:24:31.8 +6:16.9
114 664 Brodie Smith West Hill A 0:24:33.1 +6:18.2
115 661 Cameron Wyndham Collingwood C.I. 0:24:33.2 +6:18.3
116 600 michael bourgeois stouffville district 0:24:34.6 +6:19.7
117 611 Jeff McKay Mayfield B 0:24:36.6 +6:21.7
118 649 Ryan Schindeler Widdifield 0:24:38.6 +6:23.7
119 680 James Thompson Mayfield B 0:24:46.2 +6:31.3
120 659 DARCY CHASSE MACKENZIE H. S. 0:24:48.3 +6:33.4
121 638 Connor Boyce Lockerby Composite S 0:24:50.7 +6:35.8
122 660 Adam Fyfe Park Street CI 0:24:52.5 +6:37.6
123 613 Adrian Boivin St. Thomas Aquinas 0:24:59.7 +6:44.8
124 633 Isaac Shouldice Peninsula Shores 0:25:00.9 +6:46.0
125 617 Brent Gras St. Michael CSS 0:25:04.4 +6:49.5
126 641 Hayward Peirce Lisgar CI 0:25:11.4 +6:56.5
127 713 Scott Greves Collingwood C.I. 0:25:19.2 +7:04.3
128 678 Moritz Steinbeck Trinity College Scho 0:25:21.8 +7:06.9
129 751 Eric Delorme Crestwood 0:25:22.6 +7:07.7
129 608 Billy Evans Mayfield B 0:25:22.6 +7:07.7
131 712 Arun Partridge St. Andrew's College 0:25:26.3 +7:11.4
132 605 Tyson Van Osch St. Anne's CSS 0:25:34.7 +7:19.8
133 674 John  Ryall Elmvale DHS  0:25:35.2 +7:20.3
134 760 Keegan  Pitre Lockerby Composite S 0:25:44.0 +7:29.1
135 677 Stuart Kellar Renfrew Collegiate I 0:25:44.8 +7:29.9
136 634 Eli Lusty Orillia DCVI 0:25:49.1 +7:34.2
137 657 John Mitchell St. Andrew's College 0:25:51.7 +7:36.8
138 648 Alastair Wehner St. Thomas Aquinas 0:25:54.2 +7:39.3
139 644 Ben Weersink St. Michael CSS 0:25:54.4 +7:39.5
140 681 Adam Cronin Central Huron SS 0:25:55.2 +7:40.3
141 654 Nathan Swain Widdifield 0:26:17.4 +8:02.5
142 651 Parker Wilson Mayfield B 0:26:18.3 +8:03.4
143 632 Aubrey Bailey Parry Sound H S I 0:26:20.0 +8:05.1
144 646 Jamie Corbett Mayfield B 0:26:22.8 +8:07.9
145 686 Dean Heliotis Barrie Innisdale S.S 0:26:29.0 +8:14.1
146 622 Nick Landry Chippewa ISS 0:26:34.3 +8:19.4
147 609 Jonas Koch Trinity College Scho 0:26:52.0 +8:37.1
148 731 Sifton Mike St. Andrew's College 0:26:58.0 +8:43.1
149 652 Mike Mildon St. Andrew's College 0:27:27.0 +9:12.1
150 653 Colin Tomchick O'Gorman HS 0:27:56.8 +9:41.9
151 623 Cameron Wood Orangeville D.S.S. A 0:28:01.1 +9:46.2
152 624 Mark Denton St. Andrew's College 0:28:17.4 +10:02.5
153 601 Cody Lombardo Colonel By 0:28:42.7 +10:27.8
154 740 DILLON CHASSE MACKENZIE H. S. 0:29:01.2 +10:46.3
155 630 Christopher Pepper Trinity College Scho 0:29:19.7 +11:04.8
156 691 Jake Surgenor St. Thomas Aquinas 0:30:23.4 +12:08.5
157 714 Andrew Heaslip Renfrew Collegiate I 0:31:39.8 +13:24.9
158 645 Austin Neill Beaver Brae Secondar 0:32:29.5 +14:14.6
159 700 Travis Makl St. Thomas Aquinas 0:34:18.8 +16:03.9
160 614 Ryan Hancin Dr. G.W. Williams 0:35:16.4 +17:01.5
DNS 612 Daniel Fournier E.S.C.Thériault *** ***
DNS 616 Jeremie Bourget E.S.C.Thériault *** ***
DNS 642 Daniel Hill Widdifield *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4