Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Lap Times Final Stage | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Lap Times Final Stage

Date: Feb 3, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Nakkertok
Host Club: EOC2013

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Alan White 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Leamon 
Co-chief of Competition:  Jacques Dumont 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  1.5 m/s Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -10C Snow Temp: -5C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: New snow

Multi-S Open (M) 30 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Lap4 Rnk Lap5 Rnk Lap6 Rnk Time Diff
1 10 Graeme Killick Multi-S Senior (M) 1/60 0:13:13.1 (2) 0:13:12.9 (5) 0:13:13.5 (1) 0:13:32.5 (6) 0:13:26.5 (1) 0:13:21.6 (7) 1:20:00.3  
2 4 Michael Somppi Multi-S Senior (M) 2/60 0:13:37.2 (13) 0:13:03.5 (1) 0:13:17.3 (2) 0:13:21.9 (4) 0:13:31.9 (3) 0:13:13.0 (4) 1:20:05.2 +4.9
3 3 Brent McMurtry Multi-S Senior (M) 3/60 0:13:33.8 (9) 0:13:11.7 (3) 0:13:19.2 (3) 0:13:19.8 (2) 0:13:32.6 (5) 0:13:12.1 (2) 1:20:09.3 +9.0
4 2 Graham Nishikawa Multi-S Senior (M) 4/60 0:13:38.5 (16) 0:13:11.7 (3) 0:13:19.2 (3) 0:13:19.8 (2) 0:13:32.2 (4) 0:13:12.0 (1) 1:20:13.7 +13.4
5 1 Jesse Cockney Multi-S Senior (M) 5/60 0:13:41.0 (18) 0:13:10.0 (2) 0:13:22.2 (6) 0:13:16.6 (1) 0:13:32.8 (6) 0:13:12.1 (2) 1:20:14.9 +14.5
6 12 Colin Abbott Multi-S Senior (M) 6/60 0:13:29.9 (4) 0:13:31.7 (10) 0:13:37.0 (9) 0:13:26.2 (5) 0:13:27.1 (2) 0:13:18.9 (5) 1:20:51.1 +50.7
7 7 Chris Hamilton Multi-S Senior (M) 7/60 0:13:43.6 (20) 0:13:13.5 (7) 0:13:19.8 (5) 0:13:35.6 (7) 0:13:39.4 (7) 0:13:35.8 (8) 1:21:08.0 +1:07.7
8 8 David Greer Multi-S Senior (M) 8/60 0:13:32.8 (7) 0:13:13.0 (6) 0:13:30.0 (8) 0:13:55.1 (15) 0:13:57.0 (9) 0:13:58.4 (17) 1:22:06.5 +2:06.2
9 5 Raphaël Couturier Multi-S Senior (M) 9/60 0:13:34.9 (11) 0:14:01.2 (27) 0:13:29.2 (7) 0:13:54.0 (14) 0:13:55.4 (8) 0:13:37.0 (9) 1:22:31.9 +2:31.5
10 23 Gerard Garnier Multi-S Senior (M) 10/60 0:13:24.4 (3) 0:13:36.3 (12) 0:13:50.0 (16) 0:13:50.5 (12) 0:13:57.1 (10) 0:13:58.7 (18) 1:22:37.3 +2:37.0
11 14 Matt Wylie Multi-S Senior (M) 11/60 0:13:09.3 (1) 0:13:31.0 (9) 0:13:37.7 (10) 0:13:52.0 (13) 0:14:08.6 (14) 0:14:20.5 (26) 1:22:39.2 +2:38.9
12 20 Frédéric Touchette Multi-S Senior (M) 12/60 0:13:33.9 (10) 0:13:37.3 (14) 0:13:49.5 (15) 0:13:49.1 (9) 0:13:57.7 (13) 0:13:51.9 (13) 1:22:39.6 +2:39.3
13 16 Knute Johnsgaard Multi-S Senior (M) 13/60 0:13:47.1 (24) 0:13:36.5 (13) 0:13:48.7 (14) 0:13:49.6 (11) 0:13:57.2 (12) 0:13:43.3 (10) 1:22:42.6 +2:42.3
14 11 Patrick Stewart-Jones Multi-S Senior (M) 14/60 0:13:33.6 (8) 0:13:30.3 (8) 0:13:38.3 (11) 0:13:48.0 (8) 0:14:12.4 (17) 0:14:02.3 (19) 1:22:45.2 +2:44.9
15 15 Steffan Lloyd Multi-S Senior (M) 15/60 0:13:46.6 (23) 0:13:35.8 (11) 0:13:52.1 (17) 0:13:49.1 (9) 0:13:57.1 (10) 0:13:49.7 (11) 1:22:50.7 +2:50.4
16 43 Alexis Turgeon Multi-S Senior (M) 16/60 0:13:45.3 (21) 0:13:51.3 (22) 0:13:45.8 (13) 0:13:58.5 (16) 0:14:11.0 (16) 0:14:07.6 (22) 1:23:39.8 +3:39.5
17 29 Geoffrey Richards Multi-S Senior (M) 17/60 0:13:36.0 (12) 0:13:47.7 (18) 0:14:03.2 (22) 0:14:06.7 (22) 0:14:12.5 (18) 0:13:56.9 (16) 1:23:43.2 +3:42.9
18 37 Colin Ferrie Multi-S Junior A (M) 1/41 0:13:40.2 (17) 0:14:01.9 (29) 0:13:56.0 (18) 0:13:58.7 (17) 0:14:51.1 (30) 0:13:20.2 (6) 1:23:48.1 +3:47.8
19 6 Kevin Sandau Multi-S Senior (M) 18/60 0:13:32.3 (6) 0:13:42.3 (15) 0:13:38.3 (11) 0:14:05.5 (20) 0:14:27.3 (22) 0:14:31.3 (30) 1:23:57.1 +3:56.8
20 24 Yannick Lapierre Multi-S Senior (M) 19/60 0:13:47.7 (25) 0:13:59.8 (23) 0:14:04.4 (23) 0:14:05.2 (19) 0:14:12.6 (19) 0:13:53.0 (14) 1:24:02.9 +4:02.5
21 26 David Palmer Multi-S Junior A (M) 2/41 0:13:52.1 (26) 0:13:49.1 (20) 0:14:00.3 (21) 0:14:12.8 (25) 0:14:09.4 (15) 0:14:07.0 (21) 1:24:10.9 +4:10.5
22 27 sebastien townsend Multi-S Senior (M) 20/60 0:13:45.6 (22) 0:13:49.3 (21) 0:14:07.4 (25) 0:14:01.1 (18) 0:14:16.9 (21) 0:13:53.2 (15) 1:24:25.8 +4:25.5
23 30 Thomsen D'Hont Multi-S Senior (M) 21/60 0:13:37.7 (15) 0:13:47.4 (17) 0:14:13.0 (28) 0:14:06.4 (21) 0:14:30.0 (23) 0:14:22.6 (27) 1:24:37.3 +4:37.0
24 28 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Multi-S Junior A (M) 3/41 0:13:41.5 (19) 0:13:44.7 (16) 0:14:20.5 (30) 0:14:25.5 (30) 0:14:15.7 (20) 0:14:16.9 (24) 1:24:45.1 +4:44.8
25 79 Stefan Sander-Green Multi-S Junior A (M) 4/41 0:14:07.7 (39) 0:14:08.3 (35) 0:14:08.5 (26) 0:14:25.7 (31) 0:15:00.8 (36) 0:13:51.3 (12) 1:25:42.6 +5:42.3
26 48 Karl Saidla Multi-S Senior (M) 22/60 0:14:13.6 (43) 0:14:07.8 (34) 0:14:25.3 (32) 0:14:10.7 (24) 0:14:30.8 (24) 0:14:16.4 (23) 1:25:44.8 +5:44.5
27 50 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Multi-S Senior (M) 23/60 0:14:08.2 (40) 0:14:07.0 (33) 0:14:25.6 (33) 0:14:10.4 (23) 0:14:35.5 (25) 0:14:22.8 (28) 1:25:49.6 +5:49.3
28 34 Aidan Lennie Multi-S Senior (M) 24/60 0:14:02.8 (35) 0:14:01.4 (28) 0:13:57.6 (20) 0:14:29.6 (33) 0:15:09.1 (40) 0:14:33.1 (31) 1:26:13.8 +6:13.5
29 33 Greg Kilroy Multi-S Senior (M) 25/60 0:14:02.1 (34) 0:14:01.1 (26) 0:13:56.4 (19) 0:14:20.7 (27) 0:15:08.4 (39) 0:14:47.1 (34) 1:26:16.0 +6:15.6
30 31 Ezekiel Williams Multi-S Junior A (M) 5/41 0:13:37.2 (13) 0:13:49.0 (19) 0:14:09.6 (27) 0:14:18.9 (26) 0:15:35.4 (51) 0:14:52.6 (38) 1:26:23.0 +6:22.6
31 46 Matthias Purdon Multi-S Senior (M) 26/60 0:14:06.7 (38) 0:14:22.7 (44) 0:14:40.8 (44) 0:14:22.7 (28) 0:14:50.8 (29) 0:14:34.1 (32) 1:26:58.1 +6:57.8
32 42 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Multi-S Junior A (M) 6/41 0:14:25.8 (48) 0:14:15.0 (38) 0:14:37.7 (41) 0:14:25.1 (29) 0:14:38.9 (26) 0:14:44.2 (33) 1:27:06.7 +7:06.3
33 40 Julien Locke Multi-S Junior A (M) 7/41 0:13:59.6 (32) 0:14:43.8 (49) 0:14:37.8 (43) 0:14:28.6 (32) 0:15:06.8 (37) 0:14:17.6 (25) 1:27:14.3 +7:14.0
34 53 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan Multi-S Junior A (M) 8/41 0:14:40.7 (56) 0:14:21.5 (40) 0:14:29.2 (34) 0:14:40.7 (37) 0:14:58.1 (32) 0:14:04.7 (20) 1:27:15.2 +7:14.8
35 25 Sebastien Dandurand Multi-S Junior A (M) 9/41 0:13:56.6 (29) 0:14:00.6 (24) 0:14:19.2 (29) 0:14:31.2 (35) 0:15:11.8 (43) 0:15:19.4 (49) 1:27:19.0 +7:18.6
36 9 Andy Shields Multi-S Senior (M) 27/60 0:13:31.2 (5) 0:14:09.3 (37) 0:14:50.0 (50) 0:15:09.0 (49) 0:14:39.6 (27) 0:15:05.3 (44) 1:27:24.6 +7:24.3
37 49 Matthew Vrielink Multi-S Junior A (M) 10/41 0:14:08.4 (41) 0:14:02.4 (30) 0:14:31.5 (37) 0:14:29.9 (34) 0:15:50.1 (57) 0:14:23.4 (29) 1:27:26.0 +7:25.6
38 60 Kai Lukowiak Multi-S Senior (M) 28/60 0:13:57.4 (31) 0:14:20.3 (39) 0:14:30.2 (35) 0:14:42.2 (38) 0:14:59.4 (34) 0:14:57.3 (39) 1:27:27.0 +7:26.6
39 41 Peter Beisel Multi-S Senior (M) 29/60 0:14:18.5 (45) 0:14:22.6 (43) 0:14:37.5 (40) 0:14:31.4 (36) 0:15:09.8 (41) 0:14:58.5 (40) 1:27:58.5 +7:58.1
40 36 Jordan Cascagnette Multi-S Senior (M) 30/60 0:13:52.2 (27) 0:14:21.6 (41) 0:14:32.6 (38) 0:14:57.3 (43) 0:15:17.4 (49) 0:15:03.1 (42) 1:28:04.5 +8:04.1
41 32 Lee Hawkings Multi-S Senior (M) 31/60 0:13:53.1 (28) 0:14:23.7 (45) 0:14:47.5 (47) 0:15:06.4 (48) 0:15:12.4 (44) 0:14:48.2 (35) 1:28:11.5 +8:11.1
42 17 Alex Mahoney Multi-S Senior (M) 32/60 0:14:16.2 (44) 0:14:04.3 (31) 0:14:23.5 (31) 0:14:54.9 (40) 0:15:40.7 (52) 0:14:59.0 (41) 1:28:18.8 +8:18.5
43 61 Julien Lamoureux Multi-S Junior A (M) 11/41 0:14:09.7 (42) 0:14:30.7 (46) 0:14:36.6 (39) 0:14:51.3 (39) 0:15:00.2 (35) 0:15:30.0 (54) 1:28:38.8 +8:38.5
44 56 Martin Schrama Multi-S Senior (M) 33/60 0:14:25.6 (47) 0:14:21.6 (41) 0:14:43.1 (45) 0:15:04.1 (47) 0:15:16.8 (48) 0:14:50.2 (36) 1:28:41.5 +8:41.2
45 18 Russell Kennedy Multi-S Senior (M) 34/60 0:13:57.0 (30) 0:14:08.6 (36) 0:14:07.1 (24) 0:15:15.7 (52) 0:15:51.0 (59) 0:15:47.0 (59) 1:29:06.6 +9:06.2
46 52 Matthew Saurette Multi-S Junior A (M) 12/41 0:14:52.4 (69) 0:14:42.8 (48) 0:14:45.6 (46) 0:14:56.3 (41) 0:14:58.3 (33) 0:15:13.4 (46) 1:29:29.1 +9:28.7
47 35 Jack Carlyle Multi-S Junior A (M) 13/41 0:13:59.8 (33) 0:14:04.3 (31) 0:14:30.2 (35) 0:15:26.6 (54) 0:15:59.0 (64) 0:15:37.1 (56) 1:29:37.3 +9:37.0
48 47 Benjamin Osorio Multi-S Junior A (M) 14/41 0:14:43.9 (64) 0:14:50.1 (56) 0:14:37.7 (41) 0:15:12.1 (50) 0:15:11.5 (42) 0:15:03.4 (43) 1:29:38.9 +9:38.6
49 76 Gavin Shields Multi-S Junior A (M) 15/41 0:14:42.2 (59) 0:14:49.9 (55) 0:14:48.4 (48) 0:15:00.3 (45) 0:15:13.6 (45) 0:15:14.9 (47) 1:29:49.5 +9:49.2
50 72 Oliver Conway-White Multi-S Senior (M) 35/60 0:14:40.1 (55) 0:14:52.5 (57) 0:14:48.4 (48) 0:14:58.9 (44) 0:15:13.9 (46) 0:15:15.7 (48) 1:29:49.7 +9:49.3
51 51 John Parry Multi-S Senior (M) 36/60 0:14:19.7 (46) 0:14:49.5 (54) 0:15:07.2 (54) 0:15:14.7 (51) 0:14:53.4 (31) 0:15:27.2 (52) 1:29:52.0 +9:51.7
52 58 riel allain Multi-S Senior (M) 37/60 0:14:25.8 (48) 0:14:46.8 (52) 0:15:25.3 (63) 0:15:21.6 (53) 0:15:35.1 (50) 0:15:22.2 (50) 1:30:57.1 +10:56.7
53 22 Bob Thompson Multi-S Senior (M) 38/60 0:14:06.0 (37) 0:14:45.4 (51) 0:15:20.8 (60) 0:15:32.5 (58) 0:15:56.9 (63) 0:15:27.1 (51) 1:31:08.9 +11:08.6
54 21 Scott Hill Multi-S Junior A (M) 16/41 0:14:04.2 (36) 0:14:00.6 (24) 0:15:27.1 (64) 0:17:55.9 (93) 0:14:50.1 (28) 0:14:51.5 (37) 1:31:09.7 +11:09.3
55 81 Paul Dupuis Multi-S Junior A (M) 17/41 0:14:37.7 (52) 0:14:47.8 (53) 0:15:20.9 (61) 0:15:33.9 (59) 0:15:40.9 (53) 0:15:28.4 (53) 1:31:29.8 +11:29.5
56 74 Ian Weir Multi-S Senior (M) 39/60 0:14:41.5 (57) 0:14:53.0 (59) 0:15:16.4 (57) 0:15:30.0 (57) 0:15:41.2 (54) 0:15:31.2 (55) 1:31:33.5 +11:33.2
57 93 Petri Bailey Multi-S Senior (M) 40/60 0:14:43.2 (62) 0:14:52.6 (58) 0:15:11.8 (56) 0:15:34.1 (60) 0:15:41.2 (54) 0:15:44.3 (58) 1:31:47.5 +11:47.2
58 82 Thomas Reed-Métayer Multi-S Junior A (M) 18/41 0:14:55.7 (70) 0:15:34.7 (72) 0:15:29.3 (66) 0:15:29.7 (56) 0:15:14.0 (47) 0:15:09.4 (45) 1:31:53.2 +11:52.8
59 55 Julien Dorais Multi-S Senior (M) 41/60 0:14:31.5 (51) 0:14:42.2 (47) 0:14:58.6 (51) 0:15:40.1 (61) 0:15:52.5 (62) 0:16:21.4 (67) 1:32:06.6 +12:06.2
60 86 Jérémie Bonneau Multi-S Junior A (M) 19/41 0:14:42.6 (61) 0:15:01.6 (61) 0:15:27.6 (65) 0:15:48.5 (63) 0:15:52.2 (61) 0:15:37.5 (57) 1:32:30.1 +12:29.7
61 39 Evan Palmer-Charette Multi-S Junior A (M) 20/41 0:14:43.8 (63) 0:15:33.7 (71) 0:15:10.1 (55) 0:14:56.6 (42) 0:15:44.1 (56) 0:16:29.2 (73) 1:32:37.7 +12:37.3
62 19 Dudley Coulter Multi-S Senior (M) 42/60 0:14:45.1 (65) 0:16:50.0 (90) 0:14:59.9 (53) 0:15:03.6 (46) 0:15:07.4 (38) 0:16:17.2 (65) 1:33:03.5 +13:03.2
63 54 Hugo Fontaine Multi-S Senior (M) 43/60 0:14:28.1 (50) 0:14:44.5 (50) 0:14:58.9 (52) 0:15:43.0 (62) 0:16:28.1 (72) 0:16:51.3 (80) 1:33:14.2 +13:13.8
64 75 Kieran Armstrong Multi-S Junior A (M) 21/41 0:15:05.9 (73) 0:15:44.1 (75) 0:15:37.9 (68) 0:15:29.6 (55) 0:15:50.5 (58) 0:15:59.8 (62) 1:33:48.0 +13:47.7
65 96 Logan Potter Multi-S Senior (M) 44/60 0:14:38.3 (53) 0:14:54.9 (60) 0:15:22.3 (62) 0:16:06.0 (68) 0:16:27.6 (71) 0:16:24.0 (69) 1:33:53.3 +13:53.0
66 77 Chris Weller Multi-S Junior A (M) 22/41 0:14:41.8 (58) 0:15:30.2 (68) 0:16:18.5 (79) 0:15:49.3 (64) 0:15:51.5 (60) 0:15:53.7 (61) 1:34:05.2 +14:04.8
67 94 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Multi-S Senior (M) 45/60 0:14:49.2 (68) 0:15:09.5 (63) 0:15:35.0 (67) 0:16:02.5 (66) 0:16:13.6 (66) 0:16:17.0 (64) 1:34:07.0 +14:06.7
68 62 Kyle Power Multi-S Senior (M) 46/60 0:14:42.4 (60) 0:15:10.9 (65) 0:15:19.2 (58) 0:16:07.7 (70) 0:16:26.4 (69) 0:16:25.2 (70) 1:34:12.0 +14:11.7
69 78 Colin Pendziwol Multi-S Junior A (M) 23/41 0:14:38.9 (54) 0:15:08.2 (62) 0:15:59.2 (73) 0:16:09.9 (72) 0:16:21.1 (68) 0:16:20.6 (66) 1:34:38.1 +14:37.7
70 87 Aaron Barter Multi-S Senior (M) 47/60 0:14:45.5 (66) 0:15:25.2 (66) 0:15:56.0 (72) 0:16:08.6 (71) 0:16:13.5 (65) 0:16:44.4 (77) 1:35:13.4 +15:13.1
71 103 Matt Chalmers Multi-S Junior A (M) 24/41 0:15:34.6 (81) 0:15:31.2 (69) 0:15:47.7 (71) 0:16:07.3 (69) 0:16:18.5 (67) 0:16:26.1 (71) 1:35:45.6 +15:45.2
72 59 Andre Marchand Multi-S Senior (M) 48/60 0:14:45.6 (67) 0:15:58.5 (76) 0:16:03.4 (74) 0:15:53.3 (65) 0:16:58.9 (82) 0:16:26.7 (72) 1:36:06.7 +16:06.3
73 85 Simon Beaudet Multi-S Senior (M) 49/60 0:15:17.4 (74) 0:15:37.0 (73) 0:16:10.8 (75) 0:16:36.2 (80) 0:16:32.1 (73) 0:16:22.5 (68) 1:36:36.4 +16:36.1
74 89 Matt Brown Multi-S Senior (M) 50/60 0:15:23.2 (78) 0:15:32.3 (70) 0:15:44.9 (70) 0:16:03.0 (67) 0:16:47.7 (77) 0:17:05.3 (81) 1:36:36.6 +16:36.2
75 104 Fred Weaver Multi-S Junior A (M) 25/41 0:15:19.6 (76) 0:16:14.0 (81) 0:16:24.0 (81) 0:16:28.3 (78) 0:16:56.6 (81) 0:15:48.7 (60) 1:37:11.4 +17:11.0
76 99 Ryley Hilker Multi-S Junior A (M) 26/41 0:15:04.3 (72) 0:16:16.6 (82) 0:16:24.3 (82) 0:16:28.2 (77) 0:16:36.5 (74) 0:16:32.7 (75) 1:37:22.9 +17:22.5
77 90 Léandre Furnier-Lacombe Multi-S Junior A (M) 27/41 0:15:18.4 (75) 0:16:25.6 (85) 0:16:12.5 (76) 0:16:19.3 (75) 0:16:37.3 (75) 0:16:34.7 (76) 1:37:28.0 +17:27.7
78 80 Symon Stowe Multi-S Junior A (M) 28/41 0:15:22.2 (77) 0:15:38.3 (74) 0:15:40.2 (69) 0:16:10.5 (73) 0:17:39.9 (92) 0:17:32.4 (89) 1:38:03.8 +18:03.5
79 98 Nicholas Clifford Multi-S Senior (M) 51/60 0:15:34.0 (80) 0:16:02.0 (77) 0:16:15.0 (77) 0:16:27.2 (76) 0:16:45.4 (76) 0:17:05.4 (82) 1:38:09.4 +18:09.0
80 91 Jacob Porter Multi-S Senior (M) 52/60 0:15:38.2 (82) 0:16:05.1 (79) 0:16:15.8 (78) 0:16:34.0 (79) 0:16:53.5 (79) 0:17:05.9 (83) 1:38:32.7 +18:32.4
81 101 Konrad Wiltmann Multi-S Senior (M) 53/60 0:15:40.0 (83) 0:16:02.5 (78) 0:16:22.7 (80) 0:16:43.6 (83) 0:16:54.2 (80) 0:17:10.0 (84) 1:38:53.4 +18:53.0
82 97 Patrick van Walraven Multi-S Junior A (M) 29/41 0:15:55.1 (88) 0:16:28.5 (87) 0:16:55.0 (88) 0:16:43.4 (82) 0:16:27.3 (70) 0:16:30.6 (74) 1:39:00.2 +18:59.9
83 92 Hughes Bergeron Multi-S Junior A (M) 30/41 0:15:43.5 (84) 0:15:27.9 (67) 0:16:52.8 (86) 0:17:16.4 (87) 0:17:27.7 (89) 0:16:13.5 (63) 1:39:02.1 +19:01.7
84 44 Conor Thompson Multi-S Junior A (M) 31/41 0:15:03.4 (71) 0:15:09.7 (64) 0:15:20.2 (59) 0:16:14.3 (74) 0:17:33.6 (90) 0:19:59.1 (98) 1:39:20.4 +19:20.0
85 109 Christophe Perron Multi-S Junior A (M) 32/41 0:15:52.5 (87) 0:16:23.0 (84) 0:16:45.6 (84) 0:17:05.6 (85) 0:17:00.9 (84) 0:16:49.7 (79) 1:39:57.5 +19:57.2
86 105 James Isaacs Multi-S Junior A (M) 33/41 0:16:09.6 (90) 0:16:25.7 (86) 0:16:28.4 (83) 0:16:42.5 (81) 0:17:19.3 (87) 0:17:13.0 (85) 1:40:18.6 +20:18.2
87 112 JD Spence Multi-S Senior (M) 54/60 0:16:58.8 (94) 0:16:55.0 (91) 0:16:49.3 (85) 0:16:47.3 (84) 0:16:49.4 (78) 0:16:47.3 (78) 1:41:07.4 +21:07.0
88 106 Liam Fox Multi-S Junior A (M) 34/41 0:15:46.1 (85) 0:16:42.2 (89) 0:17:01.4 (90) 0:17:20.2 (88) 0:17:23.0 (88) 0:17:16.2 (87) 1:41:29.4 +21:29.0
89 107 Jordan Baird Multi-S Junior A (M) 35/41 0:15:46.7 (86) 0:16:34.2 (88) 0:17:16.3 (92) 0:17:43.4 (91) 0:16:59.7 (83) 0:17:20.7 (88) 1:41:41.2 +21:40.9
90 110 Kevin Durkee Multi-S Junior A (M) 36/41 0:16:00.6 (89) 0:16:13.1 (80) 0:16:57.0 (89) 0:17:30.3 (89) 0:17:38.1 (91) 0:17:35.2 (90) 1:41:54.4 +21:54.0
91 88 Mathieu Maltais Multi-S Senior (M) 55/60 0:15:33.0 (79) 0:16:17.2 (83) 0:16:53.2 (87) 0:17:11.9 (86) 0:17:13.9 (86) 0:18:50.3 (94) 1:41:59.8 +21:59.5
92 102 Seamus Boyd-Porter Multi-S Junior A (M) 37/41 0:16:43.9 (92) 0:17:24.7 (93) 0:17:03.1 (91) 0:17:34.7 (90) 0:17:01.3 (85) 0:17:15.1 (86) 1:43:03.0 +23:02.7
93 108 Erik Charron Multi-S Senior (M) 56/60 0:16:20.2 (91) 0:17:11.7 (92) 0:17:35.6 (93) 0:18:00.5 (94) 0:18:04.2 (93) 0:17:41.1 (91) 1:44:53.5 +24:53.2
94 114 Andrew Kendall Multi-S Senior (M) 57/60 0:16:57.8 (93) 0:17:31.3 (94) 0:17:58.5 (95) 0:18:19.5 (96) 0:18:19.8 (94) 0:18:24.3 (93) 1:47:31.5 +27:31.2
95 117 Rudy Guliani Multi-S Junior A (M) 38/41 0:17:36.4 (97) 0:17:53.6 (96) 0:18:06.1 (96) 0:17:49.9 (92) 0:18:23.1 (95) 0:18:12.4 (92) 1:48:01.8 +28:01.5
96 113 Brad Keast Multi-S Senior (M) 58/60 0:16:59.7 (95) 0:17:34.7 (95) 0:17:51.1 (94) 0:18:13.6 (95) 0:19:10.2 (98) 0:19:23.2 (95) 1:49:12.7 +29:12.4
97 119 Trevor Plestid Multi-S Senior (M) 59/60 0:18:47.6 (100) 0:18:28.0 (98) 0:19:25.4 (99) 0:18:57.1 (97) 0:18:31.6 (96) 0:19:53.3 (97) 1:54:03.3 +34:03.0
98 120 Noah Latchem Multi-S Senior (M) 60/60 0:18:15.4 (99) 0:19:08.2 (100) 0:19:27.5 (100) 0:19:33.9 (100) 0:18:55.8 (97) 0:21:06.7 (99) 1:56:27.8 +36:27.5
99 116 Adam Noble Multi-S Junior A (M) 39/41 0:18:02.5 (98) 0:19:32.7 (101) 0:19:41.2 (101) 0:19:50.0 (101) 0:19:50.1 (99) 0:19:32.9 (96) 1:56:29.6 +36:29.3
100 115 Quin Martin Multi-S Junior A (M) 40/41 0:17:05.8 (96) 0:18:20.4 (97) 0:18:49.0 (97) 0:19:15.1 (98) 0:20:55.2 (101) 0:22:05.4 (100) 1:56:31.2 +36:30.9
101 118 Isaac Longard Multi-S Junior A (M) 41/41 0:18:49.1 (101) 0:18:41.4 (99) 0:19:21.1 (98) 0:19:32.4 (99) 0:20:49.4 (100) 0:22:41.3 (101) 1:59:54.9 +39:54.5
DNF 57 Alexis Morin Multi-S Junior A (M) * 0:14:27.4 (*) 0:15:17.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 73 Nick Monette Multi-S Junior A (M) * 0:15:01.0 (*) 0:16:11.0 (*) 0:16:55.3 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 111 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Multi-S Senior (M) * 0:16:44.6 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 13 Philip Widmer Multi-S Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 38 Pate Neumann Multi-S Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 45 Victor Hopper Multi-S Junior A (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 71 Ben Jones Multi-S Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 83 Patrick Monette Multi-S Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 84 Jimmy Gunka Multi-S Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 95 Carrington Pomeroy Multi-S Junior A (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 100 Jan Rossiter Multi-S Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open (M) 30 km. Classic Mass Start  Mass Start  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Lap4 Rnk Lap5 Rnk Lap6 Rnk Time Diff
1 129 James jr. Coulton Senior (M) 1/20 0:14:39.5 (1) 0:14:17.6 (1) 0:14:36.7 (2) 0:14:44.3 (1) 0:14:46.1 (1) 0:14:54.3 (1) 1:27:58.7  
2 122 Cameron Raynor Junior A (M) 1/5 0:15:05.0 (2) 0:14:40.9 (2) 0:14:35.8 (1) 0:14:50.5 (2) 0:14:58.8 (2) 0:15:00.9 (2) 1:29:12.1 +1:13.4
3 133 Daniel Moore Senior (M) 2/20 0:15:06.4 (3) 0:15:04.9 (3) 0:15:31.7 (3) 0:15:32.3 (3) 0:15:32.8 (3) 0:15:45.8 (3) 1:32:34.1 +4:35.3
4 131 Scott Weersink Senior (M) 3/20 0:15:33.6 (5) 0:15:54.9 (5) 0:16:18.7 (5) 0:16:32.4 (5) 0:16:49.1 (6) 0:16:22.3 (4) 1:37:31.2 +9:32.5
5 130 Colin Christophe Junior A (M) 2/5 0:15:20.5 (4) 0:15:36.3 (4) 0:15:45.6 (4) 0:15:53.2 (4) 0:16:54.7 (7) 0:18:18.3 (12) 1:37:48.9 +9:50.2
6 134 Connor Paddock Senior (M) 4/20 0:15:59.3 (7) 0:16:11.4 (7) 0:16:19.3 (6) 0:16:51.3 (6) 0:16:36.0 (5) 0:18:02.1 (10) 1:39:59.6 +12:00.8
7 154 Graham Frank Master (M) 1/3 0:16:00.1 (8) 0:16:01.7 (6) 0:16:42.1 (7) 0:17:01.4 (7) 0:17:11.5 (10) 0:18:01.1 (9) 1:40:58.1 +12:59.3
8 127 David Lomas Senior (M) 5/20 0:16:43.2 (10) 0:16:36.9 (9) 0:17:05.3 (8) 0:17:59.4 (11) 0:16:09.1 (4) 0:17:44.6 (5) 1:42:18.8 +14:20.1
9 126 Philippe Côté Senior (M) 6/20 0:15:50.5 (6) 0:16:23.8 (8) 0:17:17.4 (10) 0:17:38.5 (8) 0:17:54.3 (13) 0:17:55.8 (7) 1:43:00.6 +15:01.8
10 142 Daniel Mallett Master (M) 2/3 0:16:31.9 (9) 0:16:58.8 (10) 0:17:30.9 (11) 0:17:59.2 (10) 0:17:56.9 (14) 0:17:55.8 (7) 1:44:53.8 +16:55.1
11 135 Thor Stewart Senior (M) 7/20 0:17:04.0 (13) 0:17:09.9 (11) 0:17:14.0 (9) 0:18:10.1 (12) 0:17:13.8 (11) 0:18:22.8 (13) 1:45:14.9 +17:16.2
12 158 James Taylor Senior (M) 8/20 0:17:02.6 (12) 0:17:14.7 (12) 0:17:52.5 (13) 0:18:12.2 (13) 0:17:18.6 (12) 0:17:45.6 (6) 1:45:26.4 +17:27.7
13 139 Daniel Kerr Junior A (M) 3/5 0:17:59.6 (20) 0:18:19.0 (16) 0:18:26.8 (14) 0:17:43.1 (9) 0:17:10.9 (9) 0:18:04.0 (11) 1:47:43.7 +19:45.0
14 150 Brett Weersink Senior (M) 9/20 0:16:50.2 (11) 0:17:16.5 (13) 0:17:40.9 (12) 0:18:33.8 (15) 0:18:39.4 (18) 0:18:56.0 (15) 1:47:57.0 +19:58.2
15 137 Caleb Timmermann Senior (M) 10/20 0:17:53.6 (17) 0:18:19.6 (17) 0:18:29.4 (16) 0:18:34.7 (17) 0:16:58.0 (8) 0:19:38.6 (17) 1:49:54.2 +21:55.5
16 136 Matthew Underwood Senior (M) 11/20 0:17:46.6 (16) 0:18:25.6 (19) 0:18:27.2 (15) 0:18:22.9 (14) 0:18:30.9 (16) 0:18:40.5 (14) 1:50:14.0 +22:15.2
17 145 Jay Boychuk Senior (M) 12/20 0:18:58.4 (24) 0:19:01.2 (22) 0:18:55.3 (19) 0:18:34.5 (16) 0:18:36.1 (17) 0:19:10.9 (16) 1:53:16.8 +25:18.0
18 159 Brad Parsons Senior (M) 13/20 0:17:11.2 (14) 0:17:33.5 (14) 0:18:50.5 (17) 0:19:36.5 (20) 0:18:44.2 (19) 0:21:41.5 (23) 1:53:37.5 +25:38.7
19 140 Kyle Smith Senior (M) 14/20 0:18:11.4 (21) 0:18:55.4 (21) 0:19:09.4 (20) 0:19:21.1 (19) 0:19:10.6 (21) 0:19:56.4 (18) 1:54:44.7 +26:46.0
20 138 Shaun Guerin Senior (M) 15/20 0:17:54.5 (18) 0:18:22.4 (18) 0:18:53.7 (18) 0:19:59.2 (22) 0:19:49.7 (23) 0:21:33.9 (22) 1:56:33.6 +28:34.9
21 156 hugo morin Master (M) 3/3 0:17:25.0 (15) 0:18:13.2 (15) 0:21:03.9 (25) 0:19:05.0 (18) 0:21:08.5 (27) 0:20:03.1 (19) 1:56:58.8 +29:00.0
22 141 James Morton Senior (M) 16/20 0:18:24.9 (22) 0:19:35.9 (23) 0:19:33.1 (21) 0:19:44.2 (21) 0:20:14.1 (24) 0:21:16.0 (20) 1:58:48.4 +30:49.7
23 143 Brian Krug Junior A (M) 4/5 0:17:55.8 (19) 0:18:29.7 (20) 0:19:53.8 (22) 0:20:28.3 (24) 0:20:42.4 (26) 0:21:26.6 (21) 1:58:56.9 +30:58.2
24 155 Nicholas Castel Junior A (M) 5/5 0:18:30.4 (23) 0:19:38.7 (24) 0:20:42.3 (23) 0:20:48.5 (25) 0:18:28.5 (15) 0:23:54.4 (26) 2:02:03.0 +34:04.2
25 147 Joel Spratt Senior (M) 17/20 0:19:54.4 (25) 0:20:11.0 (25) 0:20:50.5 (24) 0:20:57.5 (26) 0:19:02.0 (20) 0:23:55.9 (27) 2:04:51.6 +36:52.9
26 151 Jon Slaughter Senior (M) 18/20 0:20:58.1 (28) 0:21:19.9 (27) 0:21:06.7 (26) 0:20:24.5 (23) 0:19:24.3 (22) 0:23:00.9 (25) 2:06:14.6 +38:15.9
27 153 Craig Christensen Senior (M) 19/20 0:20:07.6 (26) 0:21:22.4 (28) 0:21:27.7 (27) 0:22:04.1 (28) 0:20:17.2 (25) 0:24:09.9 (28) 2:09:29.2 +41:30.5
28 146 Evan Batten Senior (M) 20/20 0:20:24.9 (27) 0:21:04.6 (26) 0:21:46.6 (28) 0:21:54.3 (27) 0:22:09.0 (28) 0:22:28.2 (24) 2:09:47.8 +41:49.0
DNF 132 Philip Marshall Junior A (M) * 0:15:32.6 (*) 0:16:13.4 (*) 0:16:24.6 (*) 0:17:13.7 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 144 Edward Langstone Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 148 Daniel Locas Master (M) * 0:22:06.5 (*) 0:23:08.3 (*) 0:24:02.1 (*) 0:24:14.1 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 149 Alexander Danco Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 121 Simon Lapointe Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 123 Julian Freitag Junior A (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 124 Christopher McMahon Senior (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 125 Eli Heyden Thomas Junior A (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 128 Andrew Bursey Junior A (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 152 Tony Shearing Master (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 157 Claude Marchand Master (M) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Multi-S Open (F) 15 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 162 Amanda Ammar Multi-S Senior (F) 1/38 0:14:39.1 (2) 0:15:28.4 (2) 0:15:20.6 (3) 0:45:28.2  
2 161 Emily Nishikawa Multi-S Senior (F) 2/38 0:14:59.0 (4) 0:15:16.9 (1) 0:15:14.4 (1) 0:45:30.3 +2.1
3 160 Kate Brennan Multi-S Senior (F) 3/38 0:08:38.2 (1) 0:21:52.8 (50) 0:15:18.7 (2) 0:45:49.9 +21.6
4 166 Alysson Marshall Multi-S Senior (F) 4/38 0:15:07.7 (5) 0:15:30.3 (3) 0:15:24.6 (4) 0:46:02.6 +34.3
5 168 Zoe Roy Multi-S Senior (F) 5/38 0:15:25.4 (10) 0:15:44.7 (6) 0:15:34.3 (5) 0:46:44.5 +1:16.2
6 169 Andrea Lee Multi-S Senior (F) 6/38 0:15:16.5 (8) 0:15:43.0 (4) 0:15:51.2 (7) 0:46:50.8 +1:22.5
7 167 Rebecca Reid Multi-S Senior (F) 7/38 0:14:42.9 (3) 0:16:14.8 (11) 0:15:53.8 (9) 0:46:51.5 +1:23.2
8 172 Anne-Marie Comeau Multi-S Senior (F) 8/38 0:15:15.6 (7) 0:15:44.8 (7) 0:15:52.7 (8) 0:46:53.2 +1:25.0
9 164 Cendrine Browne Multi-S Senior (F) 9/38 0:15:52.6 (12) 0:15:43.2 (5) 0:15:35.7 (6) 0:47:11.6 +1:43.4
10 171 Frédérique Vézina Multi-S Senior (F) 10/38 0:15:22.1 (9) 0:15:59.1 (9) 0:15:56.5 (10) 0:47:17.9 +1:49.7
11 170 Erin Tribe Multi-S Senior (F) 11/38 0:15:09.0 (6) 0:15:59.3 (10) 0:16:36.3 (17) 0:47:44.7 +2:16.5
12 165 Alana Thomas Multi-S Senior (F) 12/38 0:15:44.0 (11) 0:15:58.9 (8) 0:16:20.5 (11) 0:48:03.4 +2:35.1
13 182 Megan McTavish Multi-S Senior (F) 13/38 0:16:00.8 (15) 0:16:29.0 (12) 0:16:27.8 (15) 0:48:57.7 +3:29.5
14 176 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Multi-S Senior (F) 14/38 0:15:57.9 (13) 0:16:36.2 (13) 0:16:27.0 (14) 0:49:01.2 +3:33.0
15 180 Kendra Murray Multi-S Junior A (F) 1/17 0:16:00.3 (14) 0:16:41.9 (14) 0:16:25.0 (13) 0:49:07.3 +3:39.0
16 174 Dahria Beatty Multi-S Senior (F) 15/38 0:16:07.6 (16) 0:16:50.5 (19) 0:16:28.0 (16) 0:49:26.3 +3:58.0
17 175 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Multi-S Junior A (F) 2/17 0:16:21.5 (19) 0:16:46.1 (16) 0:16:21.6 (12) 0:49:29.3 +4:01.0
18 183 Anna Crawford Multi-S Senior (F) 16/38 0:16:15.7 (18) 0:16:43.9 (15) 0:16:40.3 (18) 0:49:39.9 +4:11.6
19 186 Caroline Drolet Multi-S Senior (F) 17/38 0:16:23.8 (20) 0:16:57.3 (21) 0:16:57.8 (21) 0:50:19.0 +4:50.8
20 184 Daphne Haggarty Multi-S Senior (F) 18/38 0:16:37.3 (23) 0:16:52.1 (20) 0:16:49.7 (19) 0:50:19.2 +4:51.0
21 173 Alannah Maclean Multi-S Senior (F) 19/38 0:16:34.7 (22) 0:16:48.9 (18) 0:16:55.7 (20) 0:50:19.4 +4:51.1
22 177 Sheila Kealey Multi-S Senior (F) 20/38 0:16:14.8 (17) 0:16:48.7 (17) 0:17:22.7 (22) 0:50:26.3 +4:58.1
23 179 Camille Pepin Multi-S Senior (F) 21/38 0:16:28.4 (21) 0:17:18.7 (22) 0:17:30.6 (23) 0:51:17.9 +5:49.6
24 178 Mary Thompson Multi-S Senior (F) 22/38 0:16:38.7 (24) 0:17:35.1 (24) 0:17:34.7 (24) 0:51:48.6 +6:20.3
25 207 Moira Haggarty Multi-S Senior (F) 23/38 0:17:02.2 (26) 0:17:22.8 (23) 0:17:35.6 (26) 0:52:00.6 +6:32.3
26 202 Marilie Samson Multi-S Junior A (F) 3/17 0:17:18.5 (32) 0:17:46.1 (25) 0:17:34.8 (25) 0:52:39.5 +7:11.3
27 204 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Multi-S Junior A (F) 4/17 0:17:06.9 (27) 0:17:53.4 (28) 0:17:53.8 (28) 0:52:54.2 +7:26.0
28 211 Marie-Michèle Fiset Multi-S Junior A (F) 5/17 0:17:17.6 (31) 0:17:56.3 (29) 0:17:44.5 (27) 0:52:58.6 +7:30.3
29 181 Brittany Evans Multi-S Junior A (F) 6/17 0:16:44.7 (25) 0:17:51.0 (27) 0:18:26.4 (35) 0:53:02.2 +7:34.0
30 190 Candace Ball Multi-S Senior (F) 24/38 0:17:17.2 (30) 0:17:50.8 (26) 0:17:59.8 (29) 0:53:07.9 +7:39.6
31 192 Mia Serratore Multi-S Junior A (F) 7/17 0:17:20.1 (33) 0:17:59.8 (32) 0:18:05.7 (30) 0:53:25.6 +7:57.3
32 185 Ingrid Hagberg Multi-S Senior (F) 25/38 0:17:09.8 (29) 0:17:59.7 (31) 0:18:23.8 (34) 0:53:33.5 +8:05.3
33 206 Shelby Dickey Multi-S Junior A (F) 8/17 0:17:08.2 (28) 0:18:04.2 (33) 0:18:29.2 (36) 0:53:41.6 +8:13.3
34 188 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Multi-S Junior A (F) 9/17 0:17:30.4 (34) 0:18:08.7 (34) 0:18:15.0 (31) 0:53:54.1 +8:25.8
35 189 Kyla Vanderzwet Multi-S Senior (F) 26/38 0:17:44.0 (37) 0:18:17.4 (35) 0:18:21.6 (32) 0:54:23.1 +8:54.8
36 212 Bronwyn Allan Multi-S Senior (F) 27/38 0:17:39.6 (36) 0:18:42.4 (36) 0:19:01.6 (38) 0:55:23.8 +9:55.6
37 209 Nicole Perrin Multi-S Junior A (F) 10/17 0:18:21.5 (41) 0:18:42.6 (37) 0:18:23.2 (33) 0:55:27.5 +9:59.2
38 187 Suzanne Stevenson Multi-S Junior A (F) 11/17 0:17:35.2 (35) 0:17:59.0 (30) 0:19:55.0 (44) 0:55:29.3 +10:01.1
39 215 Kirstin Besemann Multi-S Senior (F) 28/38 0:17:58.0 (38) 0:19:20.9 (40) 0:18:57.1 (37) 0:56:16.2 +10:48.0
40 208 Hilary Mallinger Multi-S Senior (F) 29/38 0:18:08.0 (39) 0:19:03.8 (38) 0:19:16.4 (40) 0:56:28.2 +11:00.0
41 210 Holly Jones Multi-S Senior (F) 30/38 0:18:18.0 (40) 0:19:14.7 (39) 0:19:32.9 (41) 0:57:05.6 +11:37.3
42 203 Liza Rozina Multi-S Senior (F) 31/38 0:19:02.1 (46) 0:19:27.3 (41) 0:19:07.7 (39) 0:57:37.2 +12:09.0
43 214 Évelyne Bellerose Multi-S Junior A (F) 12/17 0:18:31.4 (43) 0:19:36.2 (42) 0:19:45.6 (42) 0:57:53.3 +12:25.1
44 213 Noémi Bérubé Multi-S Senior (F) 32/38 0:18:27.1 (42) 0:20:04.9 (43) 0:20:53.9 (48) 0:59:26.0 +13:57.7
45 222 Alexe Tremblay Multi-S Junior A (F) 13/17 0:19:38.4 (48) 0:20:12.5 (44) 0:20:17.7 (45) 1:00:08.7 +14:40.5
46 218 Kaitlyn McMahon Multi-S Senior (F) 33/38 0:18:58.8 (45) 0:20:31.6 (45) 0:20:52.8 (47) 1:00:23.3 +14:55.1
47 217 Camille Côté-Laroche Multi-S Junior A (F) 14/17 0:18:52.5 (44) 0:21:04.5 (48) 0:20:47.1 (46) 1:00:44.2 +15:16.0
48 220 Marlee Clement Multi-S Senior (F) 34/38 0:19:02.4 (47) 0:20:44.5 (46) 0:21:18.8 (51) 1:01:05.8 +15:37.6
49 219 Charlotte Van Walraven Multi-S Junior A (F) 15/17 0:20:15.4 (49) 0:20:52.4 (47) 0:21:02.0 (49) 1:02:09.9 +16:41.7
50 221 Megan Lewicki Multi-S Senior (F) 35/38 0:20:24.7 (52) 0:22:12.1 (52) 0:21:17.4 (50) 1:03:54.4 +18:26.2
51 223 Mary Qiu Multi-S Senior (F) 36/38 0:20:21.5 (50) 0:23:57.3 (55) 0:19:51.6 (43) 1:04:10.5 +18:42.2
52 216 Lynsey Bialkowski Multi-S Senior (F) 37/38 0:20:22.6 (51) 0:21:52.1 (49) 0:22:09.7 (52) 1:04:24.5 +18:56.2
53 226 Mariah Hudec Multi-S Senior (F) 38/38 0:20:53.5 (53) 0:21:59.2 (51) 0:22:51.5 (53) 1:05:44.3 +20:16.0
54 224 Jennifer Hull Multi-S Junior A (F) 16/17 0:21:10.5 (54) 0:22:21.0 (53) 0:25:14.7 (55) 1:08:46.3 +23:18.0
55 225 Jillian Mayhew Multi-S Junior A (F) 17/17 0:22:09.9 (55) 0:23:46.5 (54) 0:24:11.9 (54) 1:10:08.3 +24:40.0
DNF 163 Brittany Webster Multi-S Senior (F) * 0:14:40.6 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 201 Bryana van Leeuwen Multi-S Junior A (F) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 205 Ashley Huet Multi-S Junior A (F) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 191 Alexia Rancourt Multi-S Junior A (F) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open (F) 15 km. Classic Mass Start  Mass Start  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 239 Adele Lay Senior (F) 1/13 0:16:50.6 (2) 0:16:52.5 (1) 0:17:04.5 (1) 0:50:47.8  
2 242 Michelle Workun-Hill Senior (F) 2/13 0:16:23.8 (1) 0:17:21.1 (2) 0:17:18.1 (3) 0:51:03.1 +15.3
3 229 gabrielle lemire Junior A (F) 1/10 0:17:17.9 (3) 0:17:37.2 (3) 0:17:10.3 (2) 0:52:05.4 +1:17.5
4 250 Vesta Mather Senior (F) 3/13 0:18:42.3 (5) 0:19:22.8 (4) 0:19:06.6 (4) 0:57:11.9 +6:24.1
5 234 Robyn Klinkman Senior (F) 4/13 0:18:34.2 (4) 0:19:29.1 (5) 0:19:21.7 (5) 0:57:25.0 +6:37.1
6 254 Katie Prufer Senior (F) 5/13 0:18:46.1 (6) 0:19:42.1 (8) 0:19:29.6 (6) 0:57:57.9 +7:10.1
7 230 Jennie Hissa Senior (F) 6/13 0:19:00.6 (8) 0:19:29.3 (6) 0:19:36.6 (7) 0:58:06.6 +7:18.8
8 246 Mathilde Guillet Senior (F) 7/13 0:18:52.8 (7) 0:19:35.0 (7) 0:19:50.0 (8) 0:58:17.9 +7:30.1
9 237 Natalya Kuziak Master (F) 1/4 0:19:52.1 (10) 0:20:36.5 (9) 0:21:04.6 (10) 1:01:33.3 +10:45.5
10 231 Erin Creasor Senior (F) 8/13 0:19:55.3 (11) 0:21:38.0 (12) 0:20:18.5 (9) 1:01:51.9 +11:04.1
11 233 Annie Boisvert Senior (F) 9/13 0:19:34.8 (9) 0:21:26.5 (11) 0:21:37.5 (12) 1:02:38.9 +11:51.1
12 235 Claire Menendez Junior A (F) 2/10 0:20:17.3 (13) 0:21:47.1 (14) 0:21:23.4 (11) 1:03:27.8 +12:40.0
13 240 Freya Wasteneys Senior (F) 10/13 0:20:09.8 (12) 0:21:40.8 (13) 0:21:53.4 (13) 1:03:44.1 +12:56.2
14 253 Sarah Lamb Junior A (F) 3/10 0:20:25.1 (14) 0:21:17.0 (10) 0:22:14.4 (14) 1:03:56.6 +13:08.7
15 245 Morgan Williams Junior A (F) 4/10 0:22:32.1 (20) 0:22:39.3 (15) 0:22:41.3 (16) 1:07:52.8 +17:05.0
16 232 Marie Louise Roy Junior A (F) 5/10 0:21:13.0 (15) 0:22:53.7 (16) 0:23:50.3 (21) 1:07:57.0 +17:09.2
17 255 Heather Tkalec Master (F) 2/4 0:21:52.6 (17) 0:22:55.4 (17) 0:23:36.2 (20) 1:08:24.3 +17:36.5
18 247 Tessa Wallace Senior (F) 11/13 0:22:02.4 (18) 0:23:11.0 (19) 0:23:27.3 (19) 1:08:40.9 +17:53.0
19 251 Anne McGee Master (F) 3/4 0:22:16.2 (19) 0:23:21.7 (20) 0:23:12.6 (18) 1:08:50.5 +18:02.7
20 244 Krista Bennatti Senior (F) 12/13 0:23:35.1 (23) 0:23:10.2 (18) 0:22:21.8 (15) 1:09:07.2 +18:19.4
21 252 Laura Hoogstraten Senior (F) 13/13 0:21:21.9 (16) 0:25:18.4 (22) 0:23:06.3 (17) 1:09:46.7 +18:58.9
22 257 Tamara Schindeler Junior A (F) 6/10 0:22:47.7 (22) 0:24:29.8 (21) 0:24:50.9 (22) 1:12:08.5 +21:20.7
23 236 Ronena Wolach Junior A (F) 7/10 0:22:44.2 (21) 0:26:11.0 (25) 0:25:52.5 (23) 1:14:47.7 +23:59.9
24 249 Hillary MacMillan Junior A (F) 8/10 0:24:04.6 (24) 0:25:24.4 (23) 0:25:56.4 (24) 1:15:25.4 +24:37.5
25 256 Maria Moreau Master (F) 4/4 0:25:39.5 (25) 0:26:08.5 (24) 0:27:02.7 (25) 1:18:50.8 +28:03.0
26 241 Esther Jamieson Junior A (F) 9/10 0:29:55.8 (26) 0:30:23.4 (26) 0:29:42.0 (26) 1:30:01.3 +39:13.5
27 243 Emma Zapf-Gilje Junior A (F) 10/10 0:30:31.9 (27) 0:32:37.1 (27) 0:33:55.1 (27) 1:37:04.2 +46:16.4
DNS 227 Andrea Dupont Senior (F) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 228 Heather Mehain Senior (F) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 238 Lindsey Chapman Senior (F) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 248 Catherine Cottell Master (F) * *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

PN Standing (M) 15 km. Classic Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 258 Gabriel Denis PN Standing LW2-9 M 1/1 0:23:16.2 (1) 0:25:04.8 (1) 0:26:27.6 (1) 1:14:48.8  

PN Standing (F) 10 km. Classic Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 259 Margarita Gorbounova PN Standing B1-3 (F) 1/2 0:21:34.7 (1) 0:23:12.1 (1) 0:44:46.9  
2 260 Christine Henry PN Standing B1-3 (F) 2/2 0:23:10.9 (2) 0:24:20.0 (2) 0:47:30.9 +2:44.0

Junior B (M) 15 km. Classic Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 268 Angus Foster 0:13:57.2 (5) 0:14:31.0 (4) 0:14:07.5 (1) 0:42:35.9  
2 261 Alexis Dumas 0:13:52.4 (2) 0:14:30.2 (3) 0:14:16.3 (3) 0:42:39.0 +3.1
3 267 Edouard Reed-Métayer 0:13:53.0 (3) 0:14:28.7 (2) 0:14:23.5 (5) 0:42:45.3 +9.4
4 273 Julian OST Smith 0:13:56.7 (4) 0:14:31.0 (4) 0:14:20.8 (4) 0:42:48.6 +12.6
5 269 William Dumas 0:14:04.4 (10) 0:14:34.3 (9) 0:14:30.3 (7) 0:43:09.0 +33.1
6 297 Joey Foster 0:14:13.7 (18) 0:14:32.8 (6) 0:14:23.6 (6) 0:43:10.2 +34.2
7 276 Peter Hicks 0:14:06.0 (12) 0:14:33.4 (8) 0:14:34.8 (8) 0:43:14.3 +38.3
8 293 David Askwith 0:14:10.6 (15) 0:14:54.6 (15) 0:14:09.7 (2) 0:43:15.0 +39.1
9 264 Zachary Cristofanilli 0:13:58.9 (6) 0:14:41.2 (10) 0:14:34.9 (9) 0:43:15.1 +39.2
10 274 Jordan McTaggart 0:14:04.8 (11) 0:14:33.3 (7) 0:14:37.8 (10) 0:43:16.0 +40.1
11 263 Nicholas Pigeon 0:13:52.0 (1) 0:14:47.7 (12) 0:14:44.8 (12) 0:43:24.6 +48.7
12 271 Frédéric Samson 0:14:10.2 (14) 0:14:41.4 (11) 0:14:43.6 (11) 0:43:35.3 +59.3
13 287 Zacharie Turgeon 0:14:12.7 (17) 0:14:53.1 (13) 0:15:00.1 (16) 0:44:06.1 +1:30.2
14 265 Antoine Briand 0:14:04.0 (9) 0:15:01.2 (17) 0:15:01.6 (17) 0:44:06.8 +1:30.9
15 275 Brendon Howard 0:14:11.2 (16) 0:14:53.3 (14) 0:15:02.5 (18) 0:44:07.0 +1:31.0
16 272 Liam Patterson 0:14:15.9 (19) 0:15:04.6 (19) 0:14:48.9 (13) 0:44:09.5 +1:33.5
17 282 Aaron Birosh 0:14:09.7 (13) 0:15:01.6 (18) 0:14:59.0 (15) 0:44:10.3 +1:34.4
18 286 Aidan Millar 0:14:37.9 (23) 0:15:00.8 (16) 0:14:55.0 (14) 0:44:33.8 +1:57.9
19 262 Colin Foley 0:14:03.4 (8) 0:15:16.4 (21) 0:15:29.1 (22) 0:44:49.0 +2:13.0
20 278 Kieran Jones 0:14:23.0 (22) 0:15:14.8 (20) 0:15:29.5 (23) 0:45:07.4 +2:31.5
21 270 curtis Marchand 0:14:02.7 (7) 0:15:32.6 (27) 0:15:42.9 (28) 0:45:18.3 +2:42.4
22 279 Maxime Raymond 0:14:42.5 (26) 0:15:31.5 (25) 0:15:12.7 (19) 0:45:26.8 +2:50.9
23 289 Konrad Kuhne 0:14:42.2 (25) 0:15:32.3 (26) 0:15:14.1 (20) 0:45:28.7 +2:52.8
24 288 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 0:14:53.0 (29) 0:15:29.0 (23) 0:15:17.2 (21) 0:45:39.3 +3:03.4
25 299 Antoine Hébert 0:14:53.5 (30) 0:15:19.8 (22) 0:15:30.7 (24) 0:45:44.0 +3:08.0
26 296 Isaac Alexander-Cook 0:14:52.6 (28) 0:15:29.9 (24) 0:15:33.9 (25) 0:45:56.5 +3:20.5
27 280 Nelson Allan 0:14:40.0 (24) 0:15:43.6 (28) 0:15:48.7 (29) 0:46:12.3 +3:36.4
28 295 Aaron Fahey 0:14:17.6 (20) 0:15:57.6 (30) 0:15:57.4 (30) 0:46:12.7 +3:36.8
29 285 Thomas Gore 0:15:08.3 (32) 0:15:58.1 (31) 0:15:57.7 (31) 0:47:04.2 +4:28.3
30 301 Eric Byram 0:15:03.1 (31) 0:16:26.8 (38) 0:15:36.5 (26) 0:47:06.6 +4:30.6
31 290 Eloi Lemay 0:14:18.5 (21) 0:16:05.6 (32) 0:16:44.8 (42) 0:47:09.1 +4:33.1
32 292 Sam Greer 0:15:38.7 (35) 0:15:52.0 (29) 0:15:40.3 (27) 0:47:11.2 +4:35.3
33 303 Liam Ortiz 0:14:48.0 (27) 0:16:05.8 (33) 0:16:17.7 (33) 0:47:11.5 +4:35.6
34 283 Sacha Morin-Sirois 0:15:25.9 (34) 0:13:16.0 (1) 0:19:22.8 (64) 0:48:04.8 +5:28.8
35 313 Timothy Austen 0:15:08.8 (33) 0:16:19.3 (36) 0:16:38.2 (38) 0:48:06.4 +5:30.5
36 305 Olivier Peloquin 0:15:41.3 (36) 0:16:14.4 (35) 0:16:31.7 (36) 0:48:27.5 +5:51.6
37 320 Edward Walsh 0:15:50.2 (38) 0:16:14.1 (34) 0:16:36.1 (37) 0:48:40.5 +6:04.6
38 317 Brady Harkonen 0:15:58.0 (40) 0:16:57.4 (45) 0:16:10.9 (32) 0:49:06.4 +6:30.5
39 316 Clovis Lamarre 0:15:44.2 (37) 0:16:54.1 (42) 0:16:28.4 (34) 0:49:06.8 +6:30.8
40 300 Alexandre Joly 0:15:59.0 (42) 0:16:46.7 (41) 0:16:39.7 (39) 0:49:25.6 +6:49.6
41 304 Robert Simpson-Spook 0:16:30.7 (47) 0:16:23.8 (37) 0:16:40.5 (40) 0:49:35.0 +6:59.1
42 315 Nathan Johnston 0:16:02.5 (43) 0:16:33.9 (40) 0:17:14.0 (47) 0:49:50.6 +7:14.6
43 307 Kieran Wilson 0:16:31.2 (48) 0:16:28.7 (39) 0:17:07.2 (44) 0:50:07.2 +7:31.3
44 318 Alexandre Leclerc 0:16:25.4 (45) 0:16:56.7 (44) 0:16:55.5 (43) 0:50:17.8 +7:41.8
45 312 Samuel Pouliot 0:15:58.5 (41) 0:17:49.9 (56) 0:16:29.6 (35) 0:50:18.1 +7:42.1
46 330 Paul Place 0:16:27.2 (46) 0:16:55.7 (43) 0:17:07.4 (45) 0:50:30.4 +7:54.5
47 302 Gabriël Houde 0:16:03.0 (44) 0:17:05.1 (47) 0:17:29.9 (49) 0:50:38.1 +8:02.1
48 311 Geoff Way-Nee 0:16:35.6 (51) 0:17:06.1 (48) 0:17:12.1 (46) 0:50:53.8 +8:17.8
49 333 Luke Taylor 0:17:05.4 (54) 0:17:04.7 (46) 0:16:43.9 (41) 0:50:54.1 +8:18.1
50 291 Idan Wolach 0:15:51.0 (39) 0:17:35.3 (52) 0:17:57.9 (52) 0:51:24.4 +8:48.5
51 319 August Myers 0:16:48.5 (53) 0:17:23.2 (49) 0:17:41.6 (51) 0:51:53.4 +9:17.5
52 327 Antoine Côté 0:17:18.8 (57) 0:17:26.8 (50) 0:17:28.3 (48) 0:52:14.0 +9:38.1
53 334 Andreas Zbogar 0:17:09.7 (55) 0:17:34.2 (51) 0:17:30.3 (50) 0:52:14.4 +9:38.5
54 314 Nicholas Lanctot 0:16:36.5 (52) 0:17:41.1 (54) 0:18:12.4 (54) 0:52:30.1 +9:54.2
55 325 Vincent Leclair 0:16:34.6 (50) 0:17:52.4 (57) 0:18:03.3 (53) 0:52:30.4 +9:54.5
56 298 Jesse Williams 0:16:31.6 (49) 0:18:06.3 (59) 0:18:19.8 (55) 0:52:57.8 +10:21.8
57 326 Mark Schmidt 0:17:19.6 (58) 0:17:38.6 (53) 0:18:33.9 (60) 0:53:32.2 +10:56.2
58 350 Scott Gillam 0:17:21.7 (59) 0:17:45.1 (55) 0:18:37.2 (61) 0:53:44.1 +11:08.2
59 336 Colin MacLeod 0:17:15.7 (56) 0:17:56.9 (58) 0:18:48.2 (62) 0:54:00.9 +11:25.0
60 337 David Laurie 0:17:31.3 (62) 0:18:27.2 (61) 0:18:20.4 (56) 0:54:19.1 +11:43.2
61 342 Connor Psiuk 0:17:28.9 (60) 0:18:28.9 (62) 0:18:26.1 (57) 0:54:24.0 +11:48.1
62 328 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 0:17:30.6 (61) 0:18:49.0 (66) 0:18:32.1 (59) 0:54:51.9 +12:16.0
63 335 David Hanson 0:18:14.6 (68) 0:18:33.4 (63) 0:18:27.5 (58) 0:55:15.6 +12:39.7
64 339 Jonah Hudec 0:17:52.8 (64) 0:19:00.0 (67) 0:19:14.0 (63) 0:56:06.9 +13:31.0
65 349 Joshua Stevens 0:18:00.8 (66) 0:18:42.4 (65) 0:19:26.6 (65) 0:56:09.9 +13:34.0
66 324 Ben Forestell 0:18:00.2 (65) 0:18:42.1 (64) 0:19:27.9 (66) 0:56:10.3 +13:34.3
67 338 Jacob Heroux 0:17:50.2 (63) 0:19:28.3 (70) 0:20:10.3 (69) 0:57:29.0 +14:53.1
68 340 Émile Plazanet 0:18:13.6 (67) 0:19:13.3 (68) 0:20:08.4 (67) 0:57:35.4 +14:59.5
69 347 Hayden Estabrook 0:19:06.2 (69) 0:18:25.4 (60) 0:20:09.0 (68) 0:57:40.7 +15:04.7
70 329 Jason Greer 0:19:24.8 (72) 0:19:18.7 (69) 0:20:22.8 (71) 0:59:06.4 +16:30.5
71 332 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 0:19:18.2 (71) 0:20:43.1 (73) 0:20:14.4 (70) 1:00:15.8 +17:39.9
72 341 Joshuah Nevills 0:19:10.1 (70) 0:20:28.8 (72) 0:21:39.0 (72) 1:01:17.9 +18:42.0
73 345 Cameron Thompson 0:20:38.7 (73) 0:19:48.7 (71) 0:27:06.0 (74) 1:07:33.5 +24:57.5
74 348 Orion Austrup 0:21:23.0 (74) 0:21:21.9 (74) 0:28:49.4 (75) 1:11:34.4 +28:58.5
75 346 Joey Trudeau 0:24:59.0 (75) 0:26:02.2 (75) 0:25:55.1 (73) 1:16:56.4 +34:20.5
DNF 266 Olivier Hamel *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 277 Anders Cowper 0:14:05.2 (*) 0:15:02.3 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 281 Graham Perry 0:14:40.7 (*) 0:17:36.0 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 284 Andrew Avis 0:14:55.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 306 Tyler Messier *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 308 Daniel Martel 0:15:43.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 309 Brady Irving 0:18:06.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 321 Christopher Blakeney 0:16:03.6 (*) 0:16:30.9 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 323 Nicolas Figuet 0:17:08.5 (*) 0:18:23.4 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 331 Tristan Markov *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 344 Maxime Plater *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 294 Tim Tindall *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 310 Sam Weichel *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 322 Andrew Cays *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 343 Maxence Guindon *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Juvenile (M) 10 km. Classic Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 352 Antoine Blais 0:14:34.3 (2) 0:14:14.8 (1) 0:28:49.1  
2 351 Philippe Boucher 0:14:33.5 (1) 0:14:23.5 (2) 0:28:57.0 +7.9
3 354 Ryan Jackson 0:14:41.1 (5) 0:14:45.7 (3) 0:29:26.8 +37.7
4 353 Fergus Foster 0:14:38.9 (3) 0:15:04.9 (4) 0:29:43.8 +54.7
5 358 Adam Roberge 0:14:49.7 (7) 0:15:19.0 (6) 0:30:08.7 +1:19.5
6 377 Levi Nadlersmith 0:15:06.7 (8) 0:15:17.5 (5) 0:30:24.3 +1:35.2
7 356 Maks Zechel 0:14:40.1 (4) 0:15:45.0 (11) 0:30:25.1 +1:36.0
8 357 Gabriel Sarrazin 0:14:41.5 (6) 0:15:47.4 (13) 0:30:29.0 +1:39.9
9 362 Étienne Hébert 0:15:16.2 (10) 0:15:29.1 (7) 0:30:45.4 +1:56.2
10 367 Julian Alexander-Cook 0:15:08.9 (9) 0:15:38.0 (8) 0:30:47.0 +1:57.9
11 363 Raphaël Dumas 0:15:16.7 (11) 0:15:48.1 (14) 0:31:04.9 +2:15.8
12 368 Dominic Gallant 0:15:25.4 (15) 0:15:41.5 (9) 0:31:06.9 +2:17.8
13 375 Félix Longpré 0:15:22.3 (13) 0:15:46.1 (12) 0:31:08.5 +2:19.4
14 366 Marcus Nussbaum 0:15:39.2 (20) 0:15:44.8 (10) 0:31:24.0 +2:34.9
15 361 Nilan McIntosh 0:15:26.1 (16) 0:16:04.1 (15) 0:31:30.2 +2:41.0
16 382 Nicolas Beaulieu 0:15:29.3 (18) 0:16:05.2 (16) 0:31:34.6 +2:45.5
17 365 William Gourgues 0:15:25.0 (14) 0:16:14.6 (19) 0:31:39.6 +2:50.5
18 374 Benjamin Dionne 0:15:28.6 (17) 0:16:18.4 (20) 0:31:47.1 +2:58.0
19 369 Kieran Tomlinson 0:15:43.3 (21) 0:16:08.5 (18) 0:31:51.8 +3:02.6
20 389 Rod Bottrell 0:15:45.7 (22) 0:16:07.8 (17) 0:31:53.5 +3:04.4
21 376 Antoine Cyr 0:15:30.0 (19) 0:16:24.0 (22) 0:31:54.1 +3:05.0
22 370 Austin Valjas 0:15:21.9 (12) 0:16:44.2 (29) 0:32:06.1 +3:17.0
23 392 Jean-Christophe Barrette 0:15:47.2 (24) 0:16:19.5 (21) 0:32:06.7 +3:17.5
24 409 Theo Sanchez 0:15:46.1 (23) 0:16:39.2 (26) 0:32:25.3 +3:36.1
25 364 Benjamin Boucher 0:15:56.0 (25) 0:16:45.9 (31) 0:32:42.0 +3:52.9
26 379 Noah Thompson 0:15:57.5 (26) 0:16:44.8 (30) 0:32:42.3 +3:53.1
27 385 Colin Ward 0:16:08.5 (28) 0:16:35.7 (25) 0:32:44.2 +3:55.0
28 359 Nicholas Ek 0:16:09.4 (29) 0:16:35.2 (24) 0:32:44.6 +3:55.5
29 371 Patrick Marshall 0:16:16.1 (32) 0:16:32.0 (23) 0:32:48.2 +3:59.0
30 372 Kyle Reinhardt 0:16:12.7 (31) 0:16:47.5 (32) 0:33:00.2 +4:11.0
31 408 Reid Norman 0:16:29.1 (35) 0:16:43.4 (28) 0:33:12.5 +4:23.3
32 390 Liam Browne 0:16:31.1 (37) 0:16:41.7 (27) 0:33:12.8 +4:23.6
33 405 Nicholas Schute 0:16:25.9 (33) 0:17:08.2 (33) 0:33:34.1 +4:45.0
34 378 Victor Houde 0:16:00.7 (27) 0:17:48.6 (42) 0:33:49.3 +5:00.1
35 373 Antony Gunka 0:16:29.8 (36) 0:17:23.9 (34) 0:33:53.8 +5:04.6
36 412 Liam Veinotte 0:16:28.0 (34) 0:17:32.0 (37) 0:34:00.0 +5:10.8
37 381 Mikell Blain-Rogers 0:16:39.4 (40) 0:17:25.4 (35) 0:34:04.8 +5:15.6
38 380 Nicko Taillefer 0:16:40.9 (41) 0:17:27.4 (36) 0:34:08.3 +5:19.1
39 360 Félix-Antoine Vézina 0:16:10.3 (30) 0:18:03.9 (49) 0:34:14.2 +5:25.1
40 407 Mitchell Slobodian 0:16:37.8 (39) 0:17:36.7 (38) 0:34:14.5 +5:25.3
41 391 Siméon Lemay 0:16:35.3 (38) 0:17:58.1 (45) 0:34:33.4 +5:44.3
42 384 Anthony Burgess 0:16:50.0 (42) 0:17:44.3 (40) 0:34:34.3 +5:45.1
43 406 Nicolas Lum 0:17:02.4 (45) 0:17:41.9 (39) 0:34:44.3 +5:55.1
44 387 Carl Grin 0:17:00.9 (44) 0:17:45.8 (41) 0:34:46.7 +5:57.6
45 396 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 0:17:03.2 (46) 0:17:54.5 (43) 0:34:57.8 +6:08.6
46 397 Jacob Hanson 0:16:59.5 (43) 0:17:59.5 (47) 0:34:59.0 +6:09.8
47 388 Mathieu Comeau 0:17:11.0 (49) 0:17:54.7 (44) 0:35:05.7 +6:16.6
48 398 Graham Maycock 0:17:26.8 (51) 0:17:58.7 (46) 0:35:25.5 +6:36.3
49 383 Benjamin Turgeon 0:17:22.9 (50) 0:18:03.4 (48) 0:35:26.3 +6:37.1
50 393 Leo Dube 0:17:10.2 (48) 0:18:19.4 (50) 0:35:29.7 +6:40.6
51 394 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet 0:17:08.7 (47) 0:18:56.3 (52) 0:36:05.1 +7:16.0
52 395 Adriaan Vandermeer 0:18:00.6 (52) 0:18:49.0 (51) 0:36:49.6 +8:00.5
53 411 Lochlen Farquharson 0:18:08.7 (53) 0:19:02.7 (54) 0:37:11.5 +8:22.3
54 404 Dawson Lyon 0:18:13.3 (55) 0:19:00.1 (53) 0:37:13.4 +8:24.3
55 399 Nolan Scheier 0:18:23.1 (56) 0:19:32.9 (55) 0:37:56.0 +9:06.8
56 410 Pascal Bredin 0:18:09.8 (54) 0:20:02.9 (56) 0:38:12.7 +9:23.6
DNF 386 David Lanteigne 0:50:08.9 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 400 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 0:50:08.7 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 403 Vincent Drolet *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 413 Benoît Laliberté *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 355 Vincent Boucher *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 401 Thierry Niaison *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 402 Cameron Lennox *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior B (F) 10 km. Classic Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 421 Jennifer Jackson 0:16:07.8 (1) 0:16:20.6 (1) 0:32:28.5  
2 424 Jessica Demers 0:16:15.3 (2) 0:16:36.6 (2) 0:32:51.9 +23.3
3 422 Andrée-Anne Théberge 0:16:41.0 (4) 0:17:21.1 (3) 0:34:02.1 +1:33.5
4 428 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 0:16:30.7 (3) 0:17:33.9 (4) 0:34:04.6 +1:36.0
5 425 Madison Fraser 0:16:42.9 (5) 0:17:36.1 (5) 0:34:19.1 +1:50.5
6 441 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo 0:17:00.2 (6) 0:17:56.3 (7) 0:34:56.5 +2:28.0
7 423 Sadie White 0:17:12.0 (7) 0:18:01.8 (10) 0:35:13.9 +2:45.4
8 429 Emily McIlroy 0:17:23.9 (9) 0:17:52.8 (6) 0:35:16.8 +2:48.3
9 426 Isabelle MacLean 0:17:20.6 (8) 0:18:16.8 (14) 0:35:37.5 +3:09.0
10 431 Isabella Howden 0:17:24.8 (10) 0:18:24.5 (16) 0:35:49.4 +3:20.9
11 434 Beatrice Kaiser 0:17:44.3 (13) 0:18:10.3 (12) 0:35:54.6 +3:26.0
12 432 Camille Hamm 0:17:34.8 (11) 0:18:26.2 (17) 0:36:01.0 +3:32.5
13 445 Marie-Claire Henry 0:18:04.3 (20) 0:17:59.6 (9) 0:36:04.0 +3:35.5
14 427 Rosalie Vezina 0:17:40.6 (12) 0:18:35.3 (20) 0:36:15.9 +3:47.4
15 437 Lalique Browne 0:17:52.3 (17) 0:18:23.9 (15) 0:36:16.3 +3:47.8
16 449 Caitlyn Pink 0:18:04.8 (21) 0:18:15.4 (13) 0:36:20.2 +3:51.6
17 447 Maya Boivin 0:18:12.3 (23) 0:18:08.1 (11) 0:36:20.4 +3:51.9
18 452 Elise Huet 0:17:49.3 (16) 0:18:32.2 (19) 0:36:21.6 +3:53.0
19 451 Logan Hong 0:17:47.5 (14) 0:18:38.6 (22) 0:36:26.2 +3:57.6
20 444 Holly Brown 0:17:55.8 (18) 0:18:35.8 (21) 0:36:31.7 +4:03.1
21 433 Rozie Brochu 0:18:07.8 (22) 0:18:26.3 (18) 0:36:34.1 +4:05.5
22 436 Emanuelle Langlois 0:18:00.5 (19) 0:18:46.7 (23) 0:36:47.3 +4:18.8
23 446 Kiersten Aller 0:17:48.4 (15) 0:19:22.6 (27) 0:37:11.0 +4:42.5
24 443 Emily Heroux 0:18:34.2 (25) 0:18:55.1 (24) 0:37:29.3 +5:00.8
25 438 Katherine Denis 0:18:18.8 (24) 0:19:10.9 (25) 0:37:29.8 +5:01.3
26 442 Emily Marcolini 0:18:47.7 (27) 0:19:30.1 (28) 0:38:17.9 +5:49.3
27 440 Phoebe Berkeley 0:18:43.5 (26) 0:19:40.7 (29) 0:38:24.3 +5:55.8
28 465 Amandine Drew 0:19:03.8 (31) 0:19:22.5 (26) 0:38:26.3 +5:57.8
29 464 Michaela Purdon 0:19:03.0 (30) 0:19:47.8 (31) 0:38:50.9 +6:22.3
30 470 Marlee Sauder 0:18:55.5 (28) 0:19:57.0 (33) 0:38:52.5 +6:24.0
31 468 Amy Santagato 0:20:57.8 (45) 0:17:57.5 (8) 0:38:55.3 +6:26.8
32 477 Laurie Turcotte 0:19:01.9 (29) 0:19:59.7 (34) 0:39:01.6 +6:33.1
33 448 Nicole Dumonski 0:19:05.5 (32) 0:20:01.4 (35) 0:39:07.0 +6:38.5
34 457 Ryley Atwood 0:19:25.7 (34) 0:19:45.2 (30) 0:39:10.9 +6:42.3
35 455 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 0:19:37.3 (36) 0:19:52.6 (32) 0:39:30.0 +7:01.5
36 476 Chloé Selerier 0:19:33.1 (35) 0:20:16.2 (36) 0:39:49.3 +7:20.8
37 454 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 0:19:44.9 (38) 0:20:40.0 (37) 0:40:24.9 +7:56.3
38 450 Krista Buckner 0:19:07.1 (33) 0:21:18.0 (40) 0:40:25.1 +7:56.6
39 462 Kilya MacNeil 0:20:15.3 (41) 0:20:44.9 (38) 0:41:00.3 +8:31.8
40 467 Emily Jones 0:19:43.6 (37) 0:21:18.8 (42) 0:41:02.4 +8:33.8
41 435 Mélody Drapeau 0:19:45.0 (39) 0:21:18.3 (41) 0:41:03.3 +8:34.7
42 459 Katie Lockhart 0:19:47.0 (40) 0:21:16.6 (39) 0:41:03.6 +8:35.1
43 471 Andréanne Dumont 0:20:35.0 (43) 0:21:26.2 (43) 0:42:01.2 +9:32.7
44 439 Alana Hennessy 0:20:19.4 (42) 0:21:55.7 (44) 0:42:15.1 +9:46.6
45 473 Hanna Longard 0:21:05.7 (46) 0:22:12.5 (45) 0:43:18.3 +10:49.7
46 458 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 0:20:53.9 (44) 0:22:45.1 (46) 0:43:39.0 +11:10.5
47 481 Sarah Johnstone 0:21:25.3 (47) 0:22:46.5 (47) 0:44:11.8 +11:43.2
48 466 andréa fox 0:22:20.0 (48) 0:23:28.0 (48) 0:45:48.1 +13:19.6
49 478 Cecily Dawson 0:22:28.3 (50) 0:23:28.1 (49) 0:45:56.5 +13:28.0
50 469 Sabrina Pouliot 0:22:22.5 (49) 0:23:44.5 (50) 0:46:07.1 +13:38.6
51 472 Anna Reich 0:22:54.5 (52) 0:24:31.1 (51) 0:47:25.7 +14:57.2
52 474 Audrey-maryse Lanteigne 0:22:51.8 (51) 0:24:34.6 (52) 0:47:26.4 +14:57.8
53 475 Celeste Noble 0:23:07.7 (53) 0:24:38.4 (53) 0:47:46.2 +15:17.7
54 479 Audrey Guerout 0:24:32.8 (54) 0:29:31.9 (54) 0:54:04.8 +21:36.2
DNF 456 Gabrielle Petitclerc 0:18:06.6 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 460 Kynyn Doughty *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 430 Alexandra Slobodian *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 453 Annie Sabourin *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 461 Maryann Gauthier *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 463 Méghan Grégoire *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 480 Alexandra Hynds *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Juvenile (F) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 496 Zoe Williams 0:13:00.8 (4) 0:13:07.3 (2) 0:26:08.1  
2 493 Gabrielle Sarthou 0:12:51.0 (2) 0:13:18.4 (4) 0:26:09.4 +1.3
3 491 Laurence Dumais 0:12:49.6 (1) 0:13:20.7 (6) 0:26:10.3 +2.2
4 495 Laura Leclair 0:12:53.7 (3) 0:13:26.9 (9) 0:26:20.6 +12.5
5 497 Lauren Turcot 0:13:31.4 (13) 0:13:00.1 (1) 0:26:31.6 +23.5
6 505 Soren Meeuwisse 0:13:05.6 (5) 0:13:32.5 (10) 0:26:38.2 +30.1
7 498 Emmy Phillips 0:13:25.8 (9) 0:13:21.8 (7) 0:26:47.6 +39.5
8 502 Laura Inkila 0:13:15.2 (7) 0:13:33.1 (11) 0:26:48.4 +40.2
9 511 Alison Pouw 0:13:31.9 (14) 0:13:18.9 (5) 0:26:50.9 +42.7
10 503 Erika Mihell 0:13:34.2 (15) 0:13:18.0 (3) 0:26:52.2 +44.1
11 513 Katherine Marshall 0:13:35.3 (16) 0:13:26.8 (8) 0:27:02.2 +54.1
12 518 Molly-Jane Strum 0:13:30.1 (11) 0:13:34.4 (12) 0:27:04.6 +56.5
13 500 Alyssa Stowe 0:13:07.7 (6) 0:13:59.0 (14) 0:27:06.7 +58.6
14 507 Heidi Ohrling 0:13:27.3 (10) 0:13:46.8 (13) 0:27:14.1 +1:06.0
15 506 Claire Grall-Johnson 0:13:36.5 (17) 0:14:02.3 (15) 0:27:38.8 +1:30.7
16 494 Florence Dostie-Ménard 0:13:22.9 (8) 0:14:18.6 (16) 0:27:41.5 +1:33.4
17 501 Sara McLean 0:13:30.8 (12) 0:14:33.5 (18) 0:28:04.3 +1:56.2
18 510 Lauriane Grégoire 0:13:40.5 (18) 0:14:45.9 (21) 0:28:26.5 +2:18.4
19 508 Sarah Harvey 0:14:03.3 (20) 0:14:36.7 (19) 0:28:40.0 +2:31.9
20 509 Catherine Reed-Métayer 0:14:12.7 (24) 0:14:30.1 (17) 0:28:42.8 +2:34.6
21 504 Morgan Rogers 0:14:04.8 (21) 0:14:38.3 (20) 0:28:43.1 +2:35.0
22 532 Lisle Compton 0:14:08.5 (22) 0:14:53.8 (23) 0:29:02.4 +2:54.3
23 515 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 0:14:09.5 (23) 0:15:15.3 (27) 0:29:24.8 +3:16.6
24 512 Virginie Provencher 0:13:55.8 (19) 0:15:29.2 (31) 0:29:25.1 +3:17.0
25 529 Hanna Smith 0:14:19.4 (25) 0:15:08.8 (26) 0:29:28.2 +3:20.0
26 520 Zoe Pekos 0:14:35.1 (26) 0:14:53.3 (22) 0:29:28.4 +3:20.3
27 517 Emily Beirnes 0:14:45.7 (28) 0:15:05.3 (25) 0:29:51.0 +3:42.9
28 523 Roxanna Kemp 0:15:01.2 (33) 0:15:02.2 (24) 0:30:03.5 +3:55.4
29 548 Makaila Hudson 0:14:56.1 (32) 0:15:16.8 (28) 0:30:12.9 +4:04.8
30 521 Julie Mathieu Trottier 0:14:44.2 (27) 0:15:33.8 (33) 0:30:18.0 +4:09.9
31 547 Emma Holmes 0:14:52.0 (31) 0:15:32.4 (32) 0:30:24.5 +4:16.3
32 527 Nicola Goldsmith 0:15:02.3 (34) 0:15:24.5 (29) 0:30:26.8 +4:18.6
33 526 Shelby Howard 0:15:06.4 (35) 0:15:24.7 (30) 0:30:31.2 +4:23.1
34 522 Jeanne Morin 0:14:49.4 (29) 0:15:47.9 (36) 0:30:37.3 +4:29.1
35 519 Naomi van Walraven 0:15:09.5 (37) 0:15:41.3 (34) 0:30:50.9 +4:42.8
36 525 Erin Cays 0:14:51.4 (30) 0:16:13.5 (37) 0:31:04.9 +4:56.8
37 545 Maggie McClure 0:15:31.0 (39) 0:15:46.3 (35) 0:31:17.3 +5:09.1
38 524 Alex Stukator 0:15:08.6 (36) 0:16:25.9 (43) 0:31:34.5 +5:26.3
39 543 Marilou Boilard 0:15:29.7 (38) 0:16:17.9 (40) 0:31:47.6 +5:39.5
40 538 Dylan Magner 0:15:43.4 (40) 0:16:17.6 (39) 0:32:01.1 +5:53.0
41 549 Allison Crowley 0:15:44.7 (41) 0:16:18.4 (41) 0:32:03.2 +5:55.1
42 551 Mikayla Boule 0:16:13.1 (47) 0:16:17.1 (38) 0:32:30.2 +6:22.1
43 554 Mika Rogers 0:15:58.0 (43) 0:16:35.7 (44) 0:32:33.8 +6:25.6
44 534 Charlotte Cormier 0:16:18.4 (49) 0:16:25.7 (42) 0:32:44.1 +6:36.0
45 540 Katja Zbogar 0:16:08.4 (46) 0:16:58.3 (45) 0:33:06.8 +6:58.6
46 528 Marianne Scherrer 0:16:05.2 (44) 0:17:16.3 (47) 0:33:21.5 +7:13.3
47 533 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 0:16:25.3 (50) 0:17:11.3 (46) 0:33:36.6 +7:28.5
48 536 Mackenzie Cameron 0:16:07.0 (45) 0:17:29.7 (49) 0:33:36.8 +7:28.6
49 535 Nina Lennie 0:16:15.0 (48) 0:17:24.8 (48) 0:33:39.9 +7:31.8
50 514 Beth Fowler 0:15:47.2 (42) 0:18:33.2 (52) 0:34:20.4 +8:12.3
51 553 félicia laliberté 0:16:57.0 (51) 0:18:19.0 (50) 0:35:16.1 +9:08.0
52 539 Kate Beirnes 0:17:26.5 (52) 0:18:28.7 (51) 0:35:55.2 +9:47.1
53 542 Florence Cormier 0:18:17.4 (53) 0:19:37.1 (54) 0:37:54.5 +11:46.3
54 544 Megan Wurtele 0:18:39.5 (54) 0:19:22.7 (53) 0:38:02.2 +11:54.1
55 541 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 0:20:30.9 (55) 0:19:48.2 (55) 0:40:19.1 +14:11.0
DNF 546 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 550 Jasmine Workun-Hill *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 492 Marie Corriveau *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 499 Leanne Weller *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 516 Sarah Hill *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 530 Leah Drost *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 531 Molly Marland *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 537 Lauren Nawroth *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 552 Anya Munro *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Midget (M) 5 km. Classic Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 561 Antoine Laforte 0:06:00.5 (1) 0:06:04.2 (2) 0:12:04.7  
2 562 Patrick McIlroy 0:06:01.9 (2) 0:06:03.0 (1) 0:12:04.9 +0.2
3 565 Emile Hamm 0:06:15.6 (3) 0:06:35.5 (3) 0:12:51.2 +46.5
4 564 Noah Taylor 0:06:24.5 (4) 0:06:35.9 (4) 0:13:00.5 +55.7
5 563 Alexander Maycock 0:06:28.6 (5) 0:06:40.7 (5) 0:13:09.4 +1:04.7
6 574 Finn Dodgson 0:06:36.1 (6) 0:06:48.3 (7) 0:13:24.4 +1:19.7
7 571 Raphaël Giguère 0:06:42.1 (9) 0:06:44.3 (6) 0:13:26.5 +1:21.7
8 573 Liam Powers-Kelly 0:06:38.8 (8) 0:06:49.2 (8) 0:13:28.1 +1:23.4
9 569 Antoine Barrette 0:06:38.3 (7) 0:06:58.4 (12) 0:13:36.8 +1:32.0
10 570 Waldon Moreau 0:06:43.8 (10) 0:07:01.3 (16) 0:13:45.2 +1:40.5
11 568 Simon Smith 0:06:53.4 (15) 0:06:53.7 (10) 0:13:47.1 +1:42.4
12 577 Victor Lepage 0:06:55.1 (16) 0:06:52.1 (9) 0:13:47.2 +1:42.5
13 578 Evan Kealey 0:06:50.2 (11) 0:06:58.3 (11) 0:13:48.6 +1:43.9
14 584 Pierre Grall-Johnson 0:06:51.0 (12) 0:06:59.2 (14) 0:13:50.2 +1:45.5
15 576 Sebastien Gingras 0:06:52.0 (13) 0:06:58.9 (13) 0:13:50.9 +1:46.2
16 566 Vincent Landry 0:06:52.5 (14) 0:07:02.0 (17) 0:13:54.5 +1:49.7
17 572 Olivier Dumas 0:06:56.6 (17) 0:07:07.4 (18) 0:14:04.0 +1:59.2
18 588 Noah Robert de Massy 0:07:06.2 (19) 0:07:12.4 (20) 0:14:18.6 +2:13.9
19 586 John Lindfors 0:07:05.5 (18) 0:07:17.3 (23) 0:14:22.9 +2:18.1
20 580 Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 0:07:11.2 (23) 0:07:11.8 (19) 0:14:23.1 +2:18.4
21 567 Matteo Reich 0:07:28.2 (30) 0:07:01.1 (15) 0:14:29.4 +2:24.6
22 583 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 0:07:07.1 (20) 0:07:23.1 (24) 0:14:30.2 +2:25.5
23 575 Philipe Turcanu 0:07:13.5 (24) 0:07:16.9 (22) 0:14:30.4 +2:25.6
24 587 Alexandre Leclair 0:07:17.0 (25) 0:07:16.1 (21) 0:14:33.1 +2:28.4
25 579 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros 0:07:09.1 (21) 0:07:26.9 (25) 0:14:36.1 +2:31.4
26 581 Tom Drapeau 0:07:10.0 (22) 0:07:31.0 (26) 0:14:41.0 +2:36.3
27 582 Alec MacLean 0:07:20.0 (26) 0:07:39.3 (34) 0:14:59.3 +2:54.5
28 594 Nathan Johnstone 0:07:25.5 (28) 0:07:35.5 (29) 0:15:01.0 +2:56.3
29 593 Sander van Walraven 0:07:31.2 (31) 0:07:31.3 (27) 0:15:02.5 +2:57.8
30 592 Graeme Li 0:07:34.1 (33) 0:07:32.1 (28) 0:15:06.3 +3:01.5
31 591 Justin Croteau 0:07:33.2 (32) 0:07:35.9 (31) 0:15:09.2 +3:04.5
32 600 Eric Nussbaum 0:07:34.7 (34) 0:07:35.7 (30) 0:15:10.5 +3:05.8
33 605 Teagan Harris 0:07:26.6 (29) 0:07:49.1 (36) 0:15:15.7 +3:11.0
34 590 Jeremy Doiron 0:07:24.5 (27) 0:07:54.9 (39) 0:15:19.4 +3:14.6
35 585 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 0:07:42.3 (37) 0:07:39.1 (33) 0:15:21.5 +3:16.8
36 595 Graham Shearing 0:07:44.0 (38) 0:07:38.6 (32) 0:15:22.6 +3:17.9
37 597 Émile Chamard 0:07:41.0 (36) 0:07:43.0 (35) 0:15:24.0 +3:19.3
38 598 Mats Halvorsen 0:07:39.0 (35) 0:07:51.5 (37) 0:15:30.6 +3:25.9
39 607 Alexandre Boily 0:07:47.3 (40) 0:07:53.8 (38) 0:15:41.1 +3:36.4
40 603 Ezra Pierce 0:07:46.2 (39) 0:07:55.4 (40) 0:15:41.6 +3:36.9
41 604 Jonathan Hadwen 0:07:52.3 (43) 0:08:07.4 (42) 0:15:59.8 +3:55.0
42 601 Eamon Kelly 0:07:55.1 (44) 0:08:05.5 (41) 0:16:00.6 +3:55.9
43 612 Sebastien Nicolle 0:07:51.6 (42) 0:08:17.2 (47) 0:16:08.9 +4:04.1
44 602 Andrew Hayman 0:08:02.2 (46) 0:08:07.7 (43) 0:16:09.9 +4:05.1
45 608 Max Guerout 0:07:58.7 (45) 0:08:14.9 (45) 0:16:13.6 +4:08.9
46 610 Matthew Norman 0:08:03.4 (48) 0:08:11.0 (44) 0:16:14.4 +4:09.6
47 614 Thomas Grenier 0:08:04.1 (49) 0:08:16.1 (46) 0:16:20.2 +4:15.5
48 589 Sheldon Flannigan 0:07:49.8 (41) 0:08:30.5 (51) 0:16:20.4 +4:15.6
49 617 Patrick Paradine 0:08:06.8 (50) 0:08:22.5 (49) 0:16:29.4 +4:24.6
50 599 Alexis Lacroix 0:08:02.7 (47) 0:08:31.9 (52) 0:16:34.7 +4:30.0
51 611 Antoine Lemire 0:08:15.8 (51) 0:08:19.2 (48) 0:16:35.0 +4:30.3
52 606 Jérémie Ranger 0:08:16.4 (52) 0:08:23.1 (50) 0:16:39.5 +4:34.8
53 596 Liam Rutledge 0:08:17.2 (53) 0:08:43.0 (53) 0:17:00.3 +4:55.6
54 615 Conor Jacobson 0:09:05.9 (54) 0:09:40.7 (54) 0:18:46.7 +6:42.0
55 613 Mathis Roth 0:10:02.2 (55) 0:09:56.6 (55) 0:19:58.9 +7:54.1
56 619 Theo Mallett 0:10:07.1 (56) 0:10:03.1 (56) 0:20:10.2 +8:05.5
DNS 609 Jackson Syrros *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 616 Robert Manstan *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 618 Ben Milley *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Midget (F) 5 km. Classic Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 623 Talia Hennessy 0:07:07.5 (1) 0:07:00.1 (1) 0:14:07.6  
2 622 Tove Halvorsen 0:07:08.5 (2) 0:07:11.0 (2) 0:14:19.6 +12.0
3 621 Hannah Story-Korman 0:07:08.6 (3) 0:07:19.6 (3) 0:14:28.3 +20.6
4 624 Marina White 0:07:10.8 (5) 0:07:21.6 (4) 0:14:32.4 +24.8
5 625 Ariane Normandeau 0:07:09.5 (4) 0:07:32.2 (6) 0:14:41.8 +34.2
6 627 Alia Sanger 0:07:14.4 (7) 0:07:28.4 (5) 0:14:42.9 +35.2
7 635 Sabrina Morris 0:07:11.3 (6) 0:07:41.1 (10) 0:14:52.5 +44.8
8 628 Elodie Drew 0:07:17.6 (9) 0:07:35.5 (8) 0:14:53.2 +45.6
9 637 Anne-Catherine Blais 0:07:17.0 (8) 0:07:36.4 (9) 0:14:53.5 +45.8
10 640 Jena Ashley 0:07:38.1 (15) 0:07:32.4 (7) 0:15:10.5 +1:02.8
11 629 Reilley McClure 0:07:25.9 (11) 0:07:44.7 (11) 0:15:10.7 +1:03.1
12 626 Élisabeth Petitclerc 0:07:22.2 (10) 0:07:59.6 (18) 0:15:21.9 +1:14.2
13 631 Anna Billowits 0:07:34.4 (12) 0:07:51.4 (13) 0:15:25.9 +1:18.2
14 632 Meghan Burns 0:07:39.7 (16) 0:07:47.8 (12) 0:15:27.5 +1:19.9
15 630 Bronwyn Williams 0:07:36.3 (13) 0:07:53.9 (14) 0:15:30.3 +1:22.7
16 639 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 0:07:37.2 (14) 0:08:05.5 (19) 0:15:42.8 +1:35.2
17 634 Justine Dumas 0:07:52.1 (17) 0:07:59.1 (17) 0:15:51.2 +1:43.5
18 638 Robyn McIntosh 0:07:53.0 (18) 0:07:58.4 (16) 0:15:51.5 +1:43.9
19 633 Kailey Young 0:07:56.5 (19) 0:07:57.6 (15) 0:15:54.1 +1:46.5
20 641 Carly Little 0:08:00.1 (20) 0:08:10.5 (24) 0:16:10.6 +2:03.0
21 652 Fiona Schute 0:08:05.1 (21) 0:08:10.1 (22) 0:16:15.2 +2:07.5
22 643 Flora Handfield 0:08:07.0 (22) 0:08:09.8 (21) 0:16:16.9 +2:09.3
23 651 Alice Tremblay 0:08:07.4 (23) 0:08:10.4 (23) 0:16:17.8 +2:10.1
24 648 Alexandra Racine 0:08:11.0 (26) 0:08:07.6 (20) 0:16:18.6 +2:11.0
25 645 Caroline Hyde 0:08:10.0 (25) 0:08:13.1 (25) 0:16:23.1 +2:15.5
26 659 Katie Clarke 0:08:08.7 (24) 0:08:14.7 (26) 0:16:23.4 +2:15.8
27 646 An Duong 0:08:14.4 (27) 0:08:23.4 (27) 0:16:37.9 +2:30.3
28 647 Alycia Boucher 0:08:25.0 (28) 0:08:52.0 (30) 0:17:17.0 +3:09.4
29 654 Eve-Marie Beaulieu 0:08:33.5 (32) 0:08:43.7 (28) 0:17:17.3 +3:09.6
30 636 Cloee Daigle 0:08:27.5 (29) 0:09:02.3 (34) 0:17:29.8 +3:22.1
31 644 Chloé Gay-Guérin 0:08:31.8 (30) 0:08:58.9 (33) 0:17:30.7 +3:23.0
32 655 Sophie Ideias 0:08:32.8 (31) 0:09:11.0 (35) 0:17:43.8 +3:36.1
33 642 Michelle Landry 0:08:54.8 (35) 0:08:51.6 (29) 0:17:46.5 +3:38.9
34 650 Adrianna Sullivan 0:08:55.6 (37) 0:08:54.4 (31) 0:17:50.0 +3:42.4
35 657 Chloe Ranahan 0:08:55.1 (36) 0:08:57.8 (32) 0:17:52.9 +3:45.3
36 653 Sierra Leclerc 0:08:51.3 (34) 0:09:27.1 (36) 0:18:18.4 +4:10.8
37 649 Mathilde Proulx 0:08:41.5 (33) 0:09:43.6 (38) 0:18:25.1 +4:17.5
38 656 Gaële Allard 0:08:57.3 (38) 0:09:32.9 (37) 0:18:30.2 +4:22.6
39 658 Jana van der Westhuizen 0:09:19.9 (39) 0:10:39.3 (39) 0:19:59.2 +5:51.6
DNS 660 Marie-Alexandre Lemire *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

PN Sit Ski F 3 km. Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 661 Tanya Quesnel 0:06:15.1 (1) 0:06:17.1 (1) 0:12:32.2  

PN Sit Ski M 3 km. Mass Start   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 662 Caelan Flannigan 0:10:11.9 (1) 0:10:00.7 (1) 0:20:12.7  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2023 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4