OFSAA NORDIC 2014 CHAMPIONSHIPS | Zone4.ca

OFSAA NORDIC 2014 CHAMPIONSHIPS

Date: Feb 25, 2014
Official  Results
Location: South Porcupine, ON
Host Club: Porcupine Ski Runners

 

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Association Time Diff
1 23 Alison Pouw Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:12:14.4  
2 116 Heidi Ohrling Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:12:35.8 +21.4
3 17 Alia Sanger Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:12:38.0 +23.6
4 1 Hannah Story-Korman Timiskaming District Secondary School A NEOAA 0:12:58.8 +44.4
5 18 Lisle Compton St.Thomas Aquinas High School NWOSSAA 0:13:03.0 +48.6
6 101 Reilly McClure Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:13:11.0 +56.6
7 69 Hanna Smith Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:13:17.4 +1:03.0
8 14 Meghan Burns Canterbury High School NCSSAA 0:13:22.6 +1:08.2
9 19 Shelby Howard A.Y. Jackson Secondary School NCSSAA 0:13:26.9 +1:12.5
10 31 Katherine Marshall Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:13:37.1 +1:22.7
11 97 Anna Billowits Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:13:49.7 +1:35.3
12 122 Emma Perry Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:13:51.6 +1:37.2
13 98 Laura Carlton Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes Secondary School GBSSA 0:14:01.5 +1:47.1
14 29 Élodie Drew Lycée Claudel NCSSAA 0:14:02.4 +1:48.0
15 25 Katie MacAskill Earl of March NCSSAA 0:14:06.4 +1:52.0
16 120 Sabrina Morris Colonel By NCSSAA 0:14:22.5 +2:08.1
17 125 Keili Shepherd Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:14:37.1 +2:22.7
18 126 Emily Drake St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:14:39.0 +2:24.6
19 130 Katherine Beirnes Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:14:47.7 +2:33.3
20 121 Sophia SLATER St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:14:48.7 +2:34.3
21 109 Holly Drain Lakefield District SS COSSA 0:15:07.5 +2:53.1
22 43 Karly Lockhart Beaver Brae Secondary School NWOSSAA 0:15:08.3 +2:53.9
23 104 Elizabeth AARTS St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:15:09.6 +2:55.2
24 94 Jasmin Tuhkasaari Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:15:11.7 +2:57.3
25 118 Lela Hopper Lively District Secondary School NOSSA 0:15:15.8 +3:01.4
26 102 Carolyn Hyde Colonel By NCSSAA 0:15:26.5 +3:12.1
27 58 Robyn Goodwin Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:15:27.5 +3:13.1
28 128 Elise Holt Penetanguishene Secondary School GBSSA 0:15:27.7 +3:13.3
29 75 Claire Hensrud Beaver Brae Secondary School NWOSSAA 0:15:33.4 +3:19.0
30 5 Kate Richards Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:15:35.0 +3:20.6
31 93 Sarah Cowan Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:15:35.4 +3:21.0
32 119 Emma Mensour Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:15:36.2 +3:21.8
33 90 Maya Stibbards-Lyle Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:15:44.1 +3:29.7
34 106 Lauren Nawroth Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:15:44.5 +3:30.1
35 129 Marina Tusz Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:15:44.8 +3:30.4
36 65 Alexandra Hudson Clarkson ROPSSAA 0:15:46.2 +3:31.8
37 59 Sasha Istvan Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:15:47.8 +3:33.4
38 77 Melissa Anastasakis St.Theresa's GBSSA 0:15:52.0 +3:37.6
39 82 Alison Pecoskie St. Peter Catholic Secondary COSSA 0:15:52.3 +3:37.9
40 114 Rachel Chan-Yaneff Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:16:03.5 +3:49.1
41 37 Ainsley Herr Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:16:04.1 +3:49.7
42 85 Anneke Froentjes Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:16:04.4 +3:50.0
43 73 Raylene Hickey Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:16:06.9 +3:52.5
44 112 Madison Smrtka Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:16:13.5 +3:59.1
45 124 Joanne Marshall Stratford Northwestern Secondary School WOSSAA 0:16:15.0 +4:00.6
46 44 Julia Maine Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:16:16.6 +4:02.2
47 51 Sarah Steele Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:16:16.7 +4:02.3
48 72 Clare Wilson Bear Creek Secondary School GBSSA 0:16:25.5 +4:11.1
49 15 Geneviève Nolet École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:16:25.7 +4:11.3
50 83 Maëla Séguin ES Jeanne-Lajoie A EOSSAA 0:16:28.6 +4:14.2
51 34 Margaret Pham Clarkson ROPSSAA 0:16:29.4 +4:15.0
52 99 Bernadette McCann ES Jeanne-Lajoie A EOSSAA 0:16:32.0 +4:17.6
53 74 Jessica Roach OD/Park Secondary School GBSSA 0:16:35.4 +4:21.0
54 127 Alannah Lawrence St. Mary's High School  CWOSSA 0:16:36.4 +4:22.0
55 20 Gillian Bentley Almonte & District High School EOSSAA 0:16:38.1 +4:23.7
56 63 ABIGAIL WALKER Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:16:44.6 +4:30.2
57 10 Shannon Marshall Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:16:44.8 +4:30.4
58 123 ALI JORDAN Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:16:45.9 +4:31.5
59 56 Gracie Crafts Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:16:53.8 +4:39.4
60 57 Olivia Wolfram Widdifield Secondary School NOSSA 0:16:54.5 +4:40.1
61 71 Allison Caswell Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:16:56.7 +4:42.3
62 105 Karissa Lawrence St. Mary's High School 2 CWOSSA 0:16:57.3 +4:42.9
63 103 Emily Reynolds École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:17:00.1 +4:45.7
64 26 Lindsay Raymond Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:17:00.7 +4:46.3
65 64 Sam SPENCE St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:17:00.8 +4:46.4
66 95 Christine Bishop Haliburton Highlands Secondary School COSSA 0:17:02.2 +4:47.8
67 45 Erin Adam ES Jeanne-Lajoie A EOSSAA 0:17:03.4 +4:49.0
68 70 Elyssa Murray Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:17:03.6 +4:49.2
69 67 Elora Weiler Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:17:09.4 +4:55.0
70 79 Sydney Martin Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:17:10.1 +4:55.7
71 111 Erin Ingoldsby St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:17:14.3 +4:59.9
72 11 Dana Garland Banting Memorial High School GBSSA 0:17:15.2 +5:00.8
73 48 Sloan Westlake Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:17:16.9 +5:02.5
74 16 Melanie Aiton St. Joseph Scollard Hall NOSSA 0:17:18.0 +5:03.6
75 39 Jenna Ashley Timiskaming District Secondary School A NEOAA 0:17:22.4 +5:08.0
76 89 Patricia Rothenburg Eastview Secondary School GBSSA 0:17:34.0 +5:19.6
77 33 Bailey George West Hill Secondary School CWOSSA 0:17:37.2 +5:22.8
78 108 Kirsten Sutherland Ingersoll DCI WOSSAA 0:17:44.0 +5:29.6
78 62 Emma Lindsay Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:17:44.0 +5:29.6
80 80 Kirsten van der Vlies FE Madill School WOSSAA 0:17:46.4 +5:32.0
81 76 Katelyn Schlenker O.S.C.V.I. CWOSSA 0:17:49.4 +5:35.0
82 54 Kyra Hagerty Timmins High & Vocational School NEOAA 0:17:56.6 +5:42.2
83 28 Laura Rea Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:17:58.5 +5:44.1
84 3 BRINNA FITZPATRICK Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:18:04.5 +5:50.1
85 60 Janelle Gras St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:18:06.4 +5:52.0
86 49 Sarah Sackville Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:18:09.7 +5:55.3
87 86 EVA WILSON Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:18:13.5 +5:59.1
88 21 Madeline Long École Secondaire L'Alliance NEOAA 0:18:14.5 +6:00.1
89 6 Kaitlin McCulloch Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:18:15.9 +6:01.5
90 41 Hannah McLean Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:18:17.0 +6:02.6
91 35 Natalie Pridham Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:18:18.3 +6:03.9
92 36 Nicole BOONSTRA St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:18:19.4 +6:05.0
93 40 Reisha Vos Atikokan High School NWOSSAA 0:18:19.7 +6:05.3
94 117 Sydney Raspberry Cameron Heights CWOSSA 0:18:21.8 +6:07.4
95 46 Emilie Denis École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:18:22.3 +6:07.9
96 27 EMMAH BARBER Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:18:30.7 +6:16.3
97 24 Abbigail Groskleg ES Jeanne-Lajoie A EOSSAA 0:18:36.2 +6:21.8
98 81 Sarah Maguire École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:18:39.0 +6:24.6
99 110 Alexandra Vragovic Dunbarton H.S. LOSSA 0:18:43.4 +6:29.0
100 84 Hannah Meloche St. Mary's High School 1 CWOSSA 0:18:44.8 +6:30.4
101 32 RACHAEL HAWTON Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:18:47.4 +6:33.0
102 13 Madalyn Newhouse Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:18:48.6 +6:34.2
103 55 Clodagh Weber St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:18:55.9 +6:41.5
104 92 LAURA LOPACHYK Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:19:01.6 +6:47.2
105 66 Laura Seys Ingersoll DCI WOSSAA 0:19:03.6 +6:49.2
106 88 Heather Ebel Grand River Collegiate Institute CWOSSA 0:19:04.1 +6:49.7
107 50 ANNA KATSARAS Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:19:07.2 +6:52.8
108 8 Laura VINK St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:19:07.5 +6:53.1
109 4 Kristin Looby St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:19:09.6 +6:55.2
110 42 Brittany Wilson Ingersoll DCI WOSSAA 0:19:12.0 +6:57.6
111 47 Sophie Welch Lakefield College School CISAA 0:19:15.5 +7:01.1
112 107 Kaitlyn McMillan Madawaska Valley District High School EOSSAA 0:19:27.3 +7:12.9
113 38 Meagan Moore O.S.C.V.I. CWOSSA 0:19:32.5 +7:18.1
114 61 Natalia Savor Dunbarton H.S. LOSSA 0:19:43.3 +7:28.9
115 53 Megan Dale St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:19:59.4 +7:45.0
116 30 Maya Torrie St. Mary's High School  CWOSSA 0:20:17.7 +8:03.3
117 12 Emma Campanaro Atikokan High School NWOSSAA 0:20:20.4 +8:06.0
118 96 ESTER WILSON Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:20:28.2 +8:13.8
119 68 Haylee Archambault Timiskaming District Secondary School A NEOAA 0:20:48.8 +8:34.4
120 7 Savannah Bell O.S.C.V.I. CWOSSA 0:21:08.1 +8:53.7
121 87 Rachel Harding Lakefield College School CISAA 0:21:23.2 +9:08.8
122 100 Kiara Crawford Timiskaming District Secondary School A NEOAA 0:21:23.9 +9:09.5
123 113 Stéfanie Nolet École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:21:42.9 +9:28.5
124 115 Madison Loach Timiskaming District Secondary School A NEOAA 0:21:48.7 +9:34.3
125 9 Bethany Green Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:21:52.2 +9:37.8
126 52 Miriam Shaftoe Cameron Heights CWOSSA 0:22:01.8 +9:47.4
127 2 Elizabeth Smith Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:22:41.9 +10:27.5
128 22 Kylee Graham St. Mary's High School CWOSSA 0:24:17.6 +12:03.2
129 91 Sarah Fay Notre Dame CSS LOSSA 0:29:56.3 +17:41.9
DNS 78 Jessica Smart Notre Dame CSS LOSSA *** ***

Junior Boys 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Association Time Diff
1 314 Alexander Maycock Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:13:04.8  
2 231 Aidan Kirkham Earl of March NCSSAA 0:13:06.4 +1.6
3 308 Noah Thompson Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:13:15.3 +10.5
4 228 Kyle Reinhardt Ecole Secondaire Jeunesse-Nord NOSSA 0:13:38.7 +33.9
5 234 Dawson Lyon Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:13:43.3 +38.5
6 246 Pierre Grall-Johnson Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:13:52.4 +47.6
7 320 Simon Smith West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:13:53.3 +48.5
8 325 Hudson McCubbin Chippewa Secondary School NOSSA 0:13:54.4 +49.6
9 224 Mitchell Slobodian Bell High School NCSSAA 0:13:59.2 +54.4
10 319 Alec MacLean Eastview Secondary School GBSSA 0:14:07.9 +1:03.1
11 226 Reid Norman Merivale High school NCSSAA 0:14:09.9 +1:05.1
12 210 Nicholas Lum De La Salle NCSSAA 0:14:12.4 +1:07.6
13 260 Teagan Harris Glebe Collegiate Institute B NCSSAA 0:14:22.7 +1:17.9
14 330 Graham Babcock-Ritchie Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:14:23.8 +1:19.0
15 219 Scott Braddon Sir Robert Borden NCSSAA 0:14:24.9 +1:20.1
16 299 Alec Gibson Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:14:28.7 +1:23.9
17 212 Isaac Rondeau-McNair École secondaire catholique Thériault NEOAA 0:14:30.2 +1:25.4
18 282 Liam Powers-Kelly Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:14:32.7 +1:27.9
19 317 Mattias Shikatani St.Theresa's GBSSA 0:14:34.2 +1:29.4
20 273 Mat Cigler Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:14:35.4 +1:30.6
21 244 Nathan Johnstone Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:14:40.4 +1:35.6
22 237 Ezra Pierce Glebe Collegiate Institute B NCSSAA 0:14:51.4 +1:46.6
23 331 Graham Shearing Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:14:55.1 +1:50.3
24 329 Daniel Tindall Lockerby Composite School A NOSSA 0:14:56.0 +1:51.2
25 298 James Beck West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:14:58.0 +1:53.2
26 303 Evan Kealey Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:15:05.9 +2:01.1
27 213 Eric Nussbaum Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:15:10.1 +2:05.3
28 271 Nathan Forestell Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:15:14.1 +2:09.3
29 277 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros Glebe Collegiate Institute B NCSSAA 0:15:31.8 +2:27.0
30 236 Adam Lavigne Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:15:36.9 +2:32.1
31 291 Daniel Westbroek Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute COSSA 0:15:42.5 +2:37.7
32 239 Liam Rutledge Thomas A. Stewart S.S. COSSA 0:15:54.9 +2:50.1
33 300 Liam Marcolini Lockerby Composite School A NOSSA 0:15:56.9 +2:52.1
34 321 Gavin Bottrell St. Mary's High School  CWOSSA 0:16:02.1 +2:57.3
35 238 MAX GUEROUT Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:16:19.7 +3:14.9
36 284 Darion Dillabaugh Glebe Collegiate Institute B NCSSAA 0:16:21.9 +3:17.1
37 293 Taylor CORNWALL St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:16:22.7 +3:17.9
38 318 Ryan Singer Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:16:23.7 +3:18.9
39 268 Ryan Tyrell Eastview Secondary School GBSSA 0:16:24.9 +3:20.1
40 304 Sean Patterson Chippewa Secondary School NOSSA 0:16:27.4 +3:22.6
41 290 Aiden Tulio West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:16:29.9 +3:25.1
42 256 Félip Duval École Secondaire de Plantagenet EOSSAA 0:16:33.1 +3:28.3
43 245 Markus Kelusky Widdifield Secondary School NOSSA 0:16:39.5 +3:34.7
44 313 Cole Baumgart Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:16:41.6 +3:36.8
45 295 Tyler Pearse Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:16:42.7 +3:37.9
46 265 Adrian Marcolini St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School NOSSA 0:16:45.3 +3:40.5
47 297 EVAN MCDERMOTT Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:16:47.5 +3:42.7
48 285 Michael Wootton Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:16:51.9 +3:47.1
49 241 Trent Paterson Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:16:53.1 +3:48.3
50 307 Ethan Loucks Eastview Secondary School GBSSA 0:16:53.2 +3:48.4
51 316 William Holt Penetanguishene Secondary School GBSSA 0:16:53.6 +3:48.8
52 201 Blake Lefebvre O.S.C.V.I. CWOSSA 0:16:55.9 +3:51.1
53 288 Finley Cartmell Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:16:58.9 +3:54.1
54 323 Marcel SCHEELE St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:17:00.3 +3:55.5
55 281 Adam Skinner Stratford Northwestern Secondary School WOSSAA 0:17:02.7 +3:57.9
56 292 Richard Fraser Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:17:04.6 +3:59.8
57 310 Ewan MacKinnon Barrie North Collegiate GBSSA 0:17:04.8 +4:00.0
58 261 Jeremy Hoburn Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:17:09.7 +4:04.9
59 230 Thomas Csistzu Fellowes High School EOSSAA 0:17:14.2 +4:09.4
60 266 ERIC DEARE Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:17:21.1 +4:16.3
61 276 Sam HUTTON St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:17:25.0 +4:20.2
62 220 Sheldon Flannigan Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:17:25.2 +4:20.4
63 258 Brendan BISHOP St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:17:26.8 +4:22.0
64 311 Carter Tremblay Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:17:30.5 +4:25.7
65 253 Nathan Valliere Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:17:30.9 +4:26.1
66 327 Joe Sammon Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:17:33.0 +4:28.2
67 289 Connor McNally Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:17:33.4 +4:28.6
68 306 Simon Scholte Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:17:34.1 +4:29.3
69 294 DAVID KLUKAS Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:17:36.2 +4:31.4
70 259 DAWSON HEMPHILL Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:17:42.5 +4:37.7
71 222 Jean-Sébastien Houle École Secondaire de Plantagenet EOSSAA 0:17:47.8 +4:43.0
72 255 Bryn Desroches Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:17:48.1 +4:43.3
73 250 Julien Héroux École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie NEOAA 0:18:05.7 +5:00.9
74 211 Jeff Courage West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:18:09.2 +5:04.4
75 326 Ben Sandeman Glebe Collegiate Institute B NCSSAA 0:18:10.2 +5:05.4
76 248 Daniel Shaw Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:18:12.1 +5:07.3
77 332 Devin Gras St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:18:12.6 +5:07.8
78 312 Grant Legaree Atikokan High School NWOSSAA 0:18:13.2 +5:08.4
79 296 Dylan Gallagher St. Mary's High School  CWOSSA 0:18:15.6 +5:10.8
80 202 Jon Goderre Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:18:15.8 +5:11.0
81 272 CONNOR LEE Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:18:17.3 +5:12.5
82 240 Zachary Ouellette Almaguin Highlands Secondary School GBSSA 0:18:19.4 +5:14.6
83 278 Eric MacNeil Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:18:20.2 +5:15.4
84 251 Wyatt Machan West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:18:27.6 +5:22.8
85 280 Shan Jones St. Peter Catholic Secondary COSSA 0:18:29.8 +5:25.0
86 252 BRADLEY AUDET Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:18:35.4 +5:30.6
87 263 Nick Ruttan St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:18:41.7 +5:36.9
88 270 Andrew Ryan St. Mary's High School 2 CWOSSA 0:18:43.1 +5:38.3
89 205 Aidan Buckley St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:18:54.3 +5:49.5
90 283 Jacob Van Boekel Huron Park Secondary School WOSSAA 0:18:59.3 +5:54.5
91 216 Mathew WRIGLEY St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:19:01.0 +5:56.2
92 223 DEVIN LAPPING Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:19:08.7 +6:03.9
93 309 Joel Hartman St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:19:13.7 +6:08.9
94 247 DJ Edwards Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:19:18.9 +6:14.1
95 315 Adam Patterson Lakefield District SS A COSSA 0:19:23.2 +6:18.4
96 254 Telfer Beveridge Mayfield ROPSSAA 0:19:25.0 +6:20.2
97 286 Carter Henschal Widdifield Secondary School NOSSA 0:19:27.3 +6:22.5
98 232 Noah Chalifoux Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:19:29.7 +6:24.9
99 235 Colton Marshall Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:19:34.9 +6:30.1
100 269 Shane Connery St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:19:39.1 +6:34.3
101 227 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:19:44.6 +6:39.8
102 249 Dominic Szymczak Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:20:02.5 +6:57.7
103 221 Max Aston Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:20:04.1 +6:59.3
104 301 Will Volpe Lakefield District SS A COSSA 0:20:14.2 +7:09.4
105 324 Owen Dawson St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:20:18.8 +7:14.0
106 233 Graham Baird Dunbarton H.S. LOSSA 0:20:24.2 +7:19.4
107 242 Ian Nicholson Lakefield District SS A COSSA 0:20:28.4 +7:23.6
108 217 Jacob Loat Mayfield ROPSSAA 0:20:36.0 +7:31.2
109 328 DEYANG LI Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:20:41.9 +7:37.1
110 267 Zackary Doupe Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:20:42.5 +7:37.7
111 215 MATTHEW REYNOLDS Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:20:43.0 +7:38.2
112 209 Owen McAlpine Orangeville District Secondary School CWOSSA 0:20:45.2 +7:40.4
113 333 Riley Evans Widdifield Secondary School NOSSA 0:20:46.7 +7:41.9
114 305 Jack Irwin St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:20:50.7 +7:45.9
115 218 Liam McManaman St. Mary's High School  CWOSSA 0:20:53.8 +7:49.0
116 257 Wesley Marsh O'Gorman High School NEOAA 0:21:02.9 +7:58.1
117 204 Ted O'Flaherty St.Thomas Aquinas High School NWOSSAA 0:21:14.5 +8:09.7
118 264 Nolan Roy St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:21:28.3 +8:23.5
119 207 Jack Bidgood Lakefield District SS A COSSA 0:21:44.8 +8:40.0
120 214 Matthew Wilkinson O'Gorman High School NEOAA 0:21:45.7 +8:40.9
121 225 Oliver Harris St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:21:57.2 +8:52.4
122 229 Aidan Fitzgerald Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. CWOSSA 0:21:57.5 +8:52.7
123 322 Adam Pagliolari Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:22:05.2 +9:00.4
124 274 Joseph Tibbles Lakefield District SS A COSSA 0:22:21.9 +9:17.1
125 279 Tristan Tsvetanov St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:22:31.1 +9:26.3
125 302 Chandler Androbus Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:22:31.1 +9:26.3
127 262 Thomas Murphy Lockerby Composite School A NOSSA 0:22:50.0 +9:45.2
128 206 Braeden Powers Lockerby Composite School A NOSSA 0:23:17.7 +10:12.9
129 275 Fabio Colella Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:23:23.0 +10:18.2
130 203 Sheldon Hissa Beaver Brae Secondary School NWOSSAA 0:23:33.1 +10:28.3
131 287 Tommy Wiwchar Lockerby Composite School A NOSSA 0:24:16.6 +11:11.8

Senior Girls 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Association Time Diff
1 522 Soren Meeuwisse OD/Park Secondary School GBSSA 0:14:31.3  
2 529 Alex Stukator Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:14:44.0 +12.7
3 531 Madison Fraser Chippewa Secondary School NOSSA 0:15:00.8 +29.5
4 513 Holly Brown West Carleton Secondary School NCSSAA 0:15:01.2 +29.9
5 430 Claire Grall-Johnson De La Salle NCSSAA 0:15:05.9 +34.6
6 406 Alyssa Stowe Almonte & District High School EOSSAA 0:15:17.0 +45.7
7 525 Shayna Herr Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:15:26.8 +55.5
8 448 Katherine Denis École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie NEOAA 0:15:37.4 +1:06.1
9 530 Logan Hong West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:15:46.1 +1:14.8
10 402 Amandine Drew Lycée Claudel NCSSAA 0:15:52.6 +1:21.3
11 521 Marlee Sauder St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:16:01.1 +1:29.8
12 514 Emily Jones Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:16:03.0 +1:31.7
13 499 Claire Henry Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:16:29.3 +1:58.0
14 419 Phoebe Berkeley Nepean High School NCSSAA 0:16:30.8 +1:59.5
15 409 Katherine Clarke Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:16:37.8 +2:06.5
16 491 Celeste Noble Lakefield District SS COSSA 0:16:39.7 +2:08.4
17 456 Katie Lockhart Beaver Brae Secondary School NWOSSAA 0:16:42.4 +2:11.1
18 523 Kynyn Doughty Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:16:44.5 +2:13.2
19 460 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:16:45.8 +2:14.5
20 427 Roxanna Kemp College catholique Franco-ouest NCSSAA 0:16:50.5 +2:19.2
21 418 Kate Braddon Sir Robert Borden NCSSAA 0:16:56.4 +2:25.1
22 527 Laura Williams Colonel By A NCSSAA 0:17:07.5 +2:36.2
23 455 Lois Betteridge Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:17:07.7 +2:36.4
24 464 Emily Beirnes Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:17:15.9 +2:44.6
25 429 MOLLY STEER Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:17:18.2 +2:46.9
26 519 Katharina Holt Penetanguishene Secondary School A GBSSA 0:17:32.8 +3:01.5
27 512 Marion Studhalter FE Madill School WOSSAA 0:17:34.9 +3:03.6
28 488 Sophie Enright Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:17:39.8 +3:08.5
29 508 Olivia Sanderson OD/Park Secondary School GBSSA 0:17:45.8 +3:14.5
30 486 Cecily Dawson Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes Secondary School GBSSA 0:18:00.2 +3:28.9
31 493 Jane Carlton Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes Secondary School GBSSA 0:18:09.7 +3:38.4
32 490 Gillian Hutton Penetanguishene Secondary School A GBSSA 0:18:10.7 +3:39.4
33 470 Katie Grove Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:18:15.2 +3:43.9
34 506 Lydia Harris Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:18:18.5 +3:47.2
35 436 Caitlin Dermott Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:18:19.4 +3:48.1
36 494 Claire Weersink St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:18:26.3 +3:55.0
37 505 Jillian Newton Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:18:27.5 +3:56.2
38 524 Madeline AARTS St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:18:40.5 +4:09.2
39 526 Megan Wurtele Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:18:46.6 +4:15.3
40 497 Ashley Frandsen St.Theresa's GBSSA 0:19:01.3 +4:30.0
41 477 Meghan Craughwell Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:19:03.2 +4:31.9
42 433 Kyla Wills Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:19:08.8 +4:37.5
43 507 Hannah Simms Eastview Secondary School GBSSA 0:19:11.0 +4:39.7
44 440 AUDREY GUEROUT Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:19:11.1 +4:39.8
45 458 Maggie Rodrigues Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:19:16.3 +4:45.0
46 517 Camille Grandmont École secondaire catholique Algonquin A NOSSA 0:19:26.6 +4:55.3
47 452 Sydney Bourque ES Jeanne-Lajoie EOSSAA 0:19:28.0 +4:56.7
48 509 Sophie LeBlanc Colonel By A NCSSAA 0:19:30.4 +4:59.1
49 414 Kayla Jackson Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:19:39.8 +5:08.5
50 469 Veronica Hatcher OD/Park Secondary School GBSSA 0:19:41.8 +5:10.5
51 510 Laura Pecoskie St. Peter Catholic Secondary COSSA 0:19:46.3 +5:15.0
52 502 Paige Moreth Mayfield B ROPSSAA 0:19:49.2 +5:17.9
53 472 Azalea Walc St.Theresa's GBSSA 0:19:55.9 +5:24.6
54 495 Julianna Rhead Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:19:56.5 +5:25.2
55 443 Dana Dusevic Colonel By A NCSSAA 0:19:56.6 +5:25.3
56 422 Kiara Gannon Atikokan High School NWOSSAA 0:19:57.5 +5:26.2
57 463 Giselle Groskleg ES Jeanne-Lajoie EOSSAA 0:20:01.7 +5:30.4
58 475 Georgia Grundmanis Midland Secondary School GBSSA 0:20:04.8 +5:33.5
59 504 Maryse Boulay École secondaire catholique Algonquin A NOSSA 0:20:10.1 +5:38.8
60 435 Deanna Oliver West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:20:17.4 +5:46.1
61 467 Jessica Brookshaw Peninsula Shores CWOSSA 0:20:18.1 +5:46.8
62 451 Marisa Madigan Collingwood Collegiate B GBSSA 0:20:18.8 +5:47.5
63 404 Rowan Schott St.Thomas Aquinas High School NWOSSAA 0:20:20.9 +5:49.6
64 485 Kate Lanctot Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:20:23.1 +5:51.8
65 420 Lydia Climenhaga Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:20:31.2 +5:59.9
66 453 Hannah Mikhail Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:20:31.9 +6:00.6
67 489 Emily Fletcher Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:20:34.3 +6:03.0
68 518 Emma Barrett Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:20:36.3 +6:05.0
69 480 Hannah Wilcox Chippewa Secondary School NOSSA 0:20:36.5 +6:05.2
70 416 Darcy Skippen Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:20:37.7 +6:06.4
71 476 Emma Howlett West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:20:37.9 +6:06.6
72 487 Clara Rutherford Colonel By A NCSSAA 0:20:38.7 +6:07.4
73 424 Charlotte Little Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:20:40.4 +6:09.1
74 484 Reyna Doerwald Mayfield B ROPSSAA 0:20:50.7 +6:19.4
75 479 JULIE FRENCH Humberview S.S. ROPSSAA 0:20:56.6 +6:25.3
75 461 Maddy Souliere Collingwood Collegiate B GBSSA 0:20:56.6 +6:25.3
77 462 Stephanie Hunter Lockerby Composite School NOSSA 0:21:08.1 +6:36.8
78 459 BJORK EYVINDSON Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:21:11.3 +6:40.0
79 515 Bridson Noa Collingwood Collegiate B GBSSA 0:21:21.3 +6:50.0
80 496 Alexandra Lee Dunbarton H.S. LOSSA 0:21:24.3 +6:53.0
81 445 Corynn Mountain Mayfield B ROPSSAA 0:21:25.6 +6:54.3
82 471 Sarah Marshall Penetanguishene Secondary School A GBSSA 0:21:26.4 +6:55.1
83 492 Lauren Runge Collingwood Collegiate B GBSSA 0:21:30.5 +6:59.2
84 478 Olivia Parker École secondaire catholique Algonquin A NOSSA 0:21:42.5 +7:11.2
85 423 Corel McMahon Collingwood Collegiate B GBSSA 0:21:42.9 +7:11.6
86 425 Annie Dai Colonel By A NCSSAA 0:21:55.4 +7:24.1
87 434 Johnston Zoe Fellowes High School A EOSSAA 0:21:55.9 +7:24.6
88 412 Emma Jay Mayfield B ROPSSAA 0:21:56.2 +7:24.9
89 439 Emma Pentney Waterloo Collegiate Institute CWOSSA 0:22:04.0 +7:32.7
90 468 Laura Hopson Ingersoll DCI WOSSAA 0:22:05.3 +7:34.0
91 482 Abby McDonald Fellowes High School A EOSSAA 0:22:09.7 +7:38.4
92 447 LAURA DEARE Humberview S.S. ROPSSAA 0:22:10.0 +7:38.7
93 421 Madison Longshore Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:22:12.4 +7:41.1
94 437 Erin Hutton Penetanguishene Secondary School A GBSSA 0:22:16.2 +7:44.9
95 449 Amanda Haggart Parry Sound High School A GBSSA 0:22:20.0 +7:48.7
96 450 Kyla BLACK St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:22:21.4 +7:50.1
97 428 Melissa Mantifel Fellowes High School A EOSSAA 0:22:22.2 +7:50.9
98 483 Mckenzie Hill Haliburton Highlands Secondary School COSSA 0:22:24.0 +7:52.7
99 466 Annie BOLTON St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:22:39.7 +8:08.4
100 465 Meggan Kittmer St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:22:44.0 +8:12.7
101 501 Brooke McINTOSH St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:22:44.3 +8:13.0
102 407 Anneli Desroches Penetanguishene Secondary School A GBSSA 0:22:45.5 +8:14.2
103 498 TOE GREENFIELD Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:22:47.1 +8:15.8
104 473 Hannah Zuidema Timmins High & Vocational School NEOAA 0:22:59.7 +8:28.4
105 403 Hannah Pham Clarkson ROPSSAA 0:22:59.9 +8:28.6
106 438 Emily Meier FE Madill School WOSSAA 0:23:07.6 +8:36.3
107 408 Leah Pentney Waterloo Collegiate Institute CWOSSA 0:23:13.4 +8:42.1
108 431 Tanya Gatsak Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. CWOSSA 0:23:15.9 +8:44.6
109 444 Kate Wurtele Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:23:25.1 +8:53.8
110 520 ALINA COTA MERLO Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:23:48.7 +9:17.4
111 401 Emily Weaver West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:23:53.6 +9:22.3
112 446 Caitriona Buckley St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:24:10.5 +9:39.2
113 481 Emily Ukos Huron Park Secondary School WOSSAA 0:24:11.0 +9:39.7
114 442 Hayley French Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. CWOSSA 0:24:21.6 +9:50.3
115 411 Jessica Ashley Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:24:22.2 +9:50.9
116 413 Madison Sloan Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute A COSSA 0:24:39.6 +10:08.3
117 410 Alli Van Bakel St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:25:15.5 +10:44.2
118 441 Amanda Cruickshank École secondaire catholique Algonquin A NOSSA 0:26:37.8 +12:06.5
119 405 Amelia BLACK St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:27:29.8 +12:58.5
120 503 Stephanie Cullen Notre Dame CSS LOSSA 0:27:45.1 +13:13.8
121 528 Shantelle Lemire Fellowes High School A EOSSAA 0:28:04.6 +13:33.3
122 457 Danielle Cornacchia Notre Dame CSS LOSSA 0:28:42.3 +14:11.0
123 432 Jillian Graham St. Mary's High School CWOSSA 0:29:01.2 +14:29.9
124 454 Kelsey Blackned Timmins High & Vocational School NEOAA 0:32:52.8 +18:21.5
125 426 Victoria Vezina Timmins High & Vocational School NEOAA 0:33:37.6 +19:06.3
DNS 474 Michelle Cornacchia Notre Dame CSS LOSSA *** ***

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Association Time Diff
1 745 Julian Smith West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:18:58.5  
2 699 Colton Labine O'Gorman High School NEOAA 0:19:59.2 +1:00.7
3 712 Isaac Alexander-Cook Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:20:03.4 +1:04.9
4 679 Christopher Blakeney Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:20:07.3 +1:08.8
5 651 Marcus Nussbaum Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:20:11.1 +1:12.6
6 744 Aaron Birosh Chippewa Secondary School A NOSSA 0:20:25.2 +1:26.7
7 630 Julian Alexander-Cook Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:20:29.6 +1:31.1
8 746 Mark Schmidt Stratford Northwestern Secondary School WOSSAA 0:20:37.7 +1:39.2
9 735 Geoff Way-Nee Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute COSSA 0:20:59.1 +2:00.6
10 618 Brendon Howard A.Y. Jackson Secondary School NCSSAA 0:21:01.3 +2:02.8
11 714 Devin Martin Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:21:11.1 +2:12.6
12 747 Anthony Burgess Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:21:22.1 +2:23.6
13 738 Mikell Blain-Rogers École secondaire catholique Algonquin A NOSSA 0:21:24.1 +2:25.6
14 715 Rod Bottrell West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:21:24.3 +2:25.8
15 749 David Laurie St. Peter Catholic Secondary COSSA 0:21:37.8 +2:39.3
16 748 Andrew Ladouceur St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:21:40.3 +2:41.8
17 621 Timothy Austen Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:21:52.4 +2:53.9
18 730 Trevor Kiers Almaguin Highlands Secondary School GBSSA 0:21:55.2 +2:56.7
19 695 Patrick Marshall Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:21:56.0 +2:57.5
20 739 Scott Gillam Lakefield District SS COSSA 0:22:10.9 +3:12.4
21 725 Jason Greer Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:22:19.0 +3:20.5
22 649 Andreas Besemann Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:22:28.9 +3:30.4
23 681 Rowan Abraham Nepean High School NCSSAA 0:22:29.9 +3:31.4
24 634 Nolan Scheier Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School NCSSAA 0:22:59.1 +4:00.6
25 659 Nick Brownlie Nepean High School NCSSAA 0:23:01.0 +4:02.5
26 704 Nicholas Lanctot Chippewa Secondary School A NOSSA 0:23:22.2 +4:23.7
27 619 Sam Serviss General Panet High School A EOSSAA 0:23:25.0 +4:26.5
28 731 Ryan Ruttan St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:23:25.7 +4:27.2
29 671 Josh Cartmell Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:23:38.0 +4:39.5
30 740 Jared Shaw Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:23:41.8 +4:43.3
31 673 Spencer Smith Chippewa Secondary School A NOSSA 0:23:43.1 +4:44.6
32 662 Adam Paquette General Panet High School A EOSSAA 0:23:46.6 +4:48.1
33 728 Owen Fry Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:23:47.3 +4:48.8
34 687 Spencer Weaver West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:23:48.9 +4:50.4
35 726 Caleb Fryer Dunbarton H.S. LOSSA 0:23:49.4 +4:50.9
36 636 JAMES OSBORN Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:23:51.7 +4:53.2
37 741 Jared Stevens Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:23:54.7 +4:56.2
38 724 Wil Summers ES Jeanne-Lajoie EOSSAA 0:23:59.7 +5:01.2
39 705 Miles Betteridge Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:24:07.2 +5:08.7
40 648 Scott Long West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:24:14.2 +5:15.7
41 603 Josh Nevills Thomas A. Stewart S.S. COSSA 0:24:18.0 +5:19.5
42 675 Travis MANN St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:24:20.9 +5:22.4
43 663 Jordan Sullivan Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:24:28.6 +5:30.1
44 701 Trent Gordon West Carleton Secondary School NCSSAA 0:24:29.4 +5:30.9
45 608 John Pettigrew Renfrew Collegiate Institute EOSSAA 0:24:30.8 +5:32.3
46 610 Adrian Woodfine Opeongo High School EOSSAA 0:24:39.8 +5:41.3
47 729 Jack HUTTON St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:24:42.2 +5:43.7
48 713 Jacob Héroux École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:24:43.5 +5:45.0
49 698 Eric Gras St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:24:46.8 +5:48.3
50 719 Owen Beveridge Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:24:47.8 +5:49.3
51 669 Jason Langford Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:24:48.7 +5:50.2
52 711 Remco SCHEELE St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:24:51.7 +5:53.2
53 700 ATLI EYVINDSON Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:24:55.8 +5:57.3
54 637 Craig Klomp St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:24:56.4 +5:57.9
55 635 Graham Maycock Orangeville District Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:24:57.1 +5:58.6
56 665 Collin Ebel Grand River Collegiate Institute CWOSSA 0:25:05.0 +6:06.5
57 743 William Wu Lisgar Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:25:17.2 +6:18.7
58 686 John Bradley ES Jeanne-Lajoie EOSSAA 0:25:19.9 +6:21.4
59 742 Jake Fell Lakefield College School A CISAA 0:25:20.0 +6:21.5
60 727 James Ford Colonel By NCSSAA 0:25:20.9 +6:22.4
61 723 Matt Giblin Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:25:22.1 +6:23.6
62 650 Jacob Hehir Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:25:23.1 +6:24.6
63 736 Jack Williams Midland Secondary School GBSSA 0:25:25.7 +6:27.2
64 658 Jamie GIBSON St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:25:28.1 +6:29.6
65 696 Thomas Sellors Orangeville District Secondary School CWOSSA 0:25:28.5 +6:30.0
66 709 Graham Ellingwood St. Mary's High School CWOSSA 0:25:33.7 +6:35.2
67 703 Colin Foxcroft Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:25:40.8 +6:42.3
68 691 Matt Bryan Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:25:42.9 +6:44.4
69 639 AIDAN MCKENNA Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:25:44.2 +6:45.7
70 605 Johnathon MacAskill Earl of March NCSSAA 0:25:50.6 +6:52.1
71 626 Will Luders West Hill Secondary School A CWOSSA 0:25:54.1 +6:55.6
72 685 Gavin Stone Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:25:54.3 +6:55.8
73 678 Logan Ward St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:25:55.2 +6:56.7
74 632 Reed Bell O.S.C.V.I. CWOSSA 0:25:58.8 +7:00.3
75 708 Michael Kameoka Lorne Park SS A ROPSSAA 0:25:59.6 +7:01.1
76 607 Eli Smyth Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:26:02.9 +7:04.4
77 720 HAYDEN GORMAN Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:26:03.1 +7:04.6
78 606 Sam Dalton Lakefield College School A CISAA 0:26:06.9 +7:08.4
79 690 Ryan Rea Huntsville High School A GBSSA 0:26:07.9 +7:09.4
80 688 Scott Sampson St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School NOSSA 0:26:10.9 +7:12.4
81 680 Joel Nyenhuis St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:26:15.3 +7:16.8
82 668 RODGERS LIAM Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:26:16.1 +7:17.6
83 702 Jacob Lasci Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA 0:26:17.8 +7:19.3
84 706 Jesse Simpson Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:26:18.7 +7:20.2
85 694 Tom Tripp St.Theresa's GBSSA 0:26:23.9 +7:25.4
86 674 Ben Congram Stratford Northwestern Secondary School WOSSAA 0:26:25.5 +7:27.0
87 676 Trevor O'Donnell Bear Creek Secondary School GBSSA 0:26:26.4 +7:27.9
88 613 Scott MUNRO St. Marys DCVI A WOSSAA 0:26:35.6 +7:37.1
89 652 Clifford Lindsay Adam Scott Collegiate Vocational Instute COSSA 0:26:39.5 +7:41.0
90 604 Will Giffen Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:26:40.7 +7:42.2
91 633 Brent VINK St. Marys DCVI WOSSAA 0:26:44.6 +7:46.1
92 672 Brandon Royce General Panet High School A EOSSAA 0:26:45.3 +7:46.8
93 647 Luke Klages FE Madill School WOSSAA 0:26:47.2 +7:48.7
94 707 Kris Snyder Bear Creek Secondary School GBSSA 0:26:47.6 +7:49.1
95 644 Ben Harrison St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:26:48.4 +7:49.9
96 646 Travis Saul Collingwood Collegiate A GBSSA 0:26:49.5 +7:51.0
97 642 Morgan Chandler Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:26:50.2 +7:51.7
98 692 Garrett Raynor Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:26:52.6 +7:54.1
99 722 Cameron Kraft École secondaire catholique Algonquin A NOSSA 0:26:54.1 +7:55.6
100 710 Alex Hooke-Wood Lakefield College School A CISAA 0:26:54.3 +7:55.8
101 737 Willem Hellar-Mark Glebe Collegiate Institute A NCSSAA 0:26:54.7 +7:56.2
102 718 Jacob King St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:26:58.6 +8:00.1
103 716 Brian Moore Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes Secondary School GBSSA 0:27:11.5 +8:13.0
104 638 Joey Trudeau Orangeville District Secondary School CWOSSA 0:27:12.2 +8:13.7
105 733 Brennan Frampton General Panet High School A EOSSAA 0:27:14.2 +8:15.7
106 732 KEVIN CHI Mackenzie Community School A EOSSAA 0:27:23.3 +8:24.8
107 627 Jordan Desjardins École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:27:25.5 +8:27.0
108 717 Nathan Frampton General Panet High School A EOSSAA 0:27:26.4 +8:27.9
109 601 Scott Kerr Orangeville District Secondary School CWOSSA 0:27:31.7 +8:33.2
110 654 Nathan Jeffery Almaguin Highlands Secondary School GBSSA 0:27:34.9 +8:36.4
111 689 Theo Manseau O'Gorman High School NEOAA 0:27:44.3 +8:45.8
112 666 SEAN HAWTON Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:27:56.8 +8:58.3
113 643 DEVIN OWENS Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:28:19.7 +9:21.2
114 734 Thomas DeRoode Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:28:31.7 +9:33.2
115 682 Zach Meilhausen Bruce Peninsula District School CWOSSA 0:28:33.2 +9:34.7
116 614 Ciaran Buckley St. Michael CSS - Stratford A WOSSAA 0:28:45.8 +9:47.3
117 677 Owen Pintar Timmins High & Vocational School NEOAA 0:28:45.9 +9:47.4
118 631 Ben Burrows Bruce Peninsula District School CWOSSA 0:28:46.0 +9:47.5
119 611 Liam Stringer Elmvale District High School GBSSA 0:28:53.9 +9:55.4
120 660 Ben Bestvater Midland Secondary School GBSSA 0:28:56.0 +9:57.5
121 697 John McConkey Lakefield College School A CISAA 0:28:57.9 +9:59.4
122 640 Chris Pearse Huntsville High School B GBSSA 0:29:09.9 +10:11.4
123 622 Todd Fenton West Hill Secondary School CWOSSA 0:29:11.2 +10:12.7
124 620 Bailey Morden Atikokan High School NWOSSAA 0:29:16.8 +10:18.3
125 612 Marc Beauchamp St. Andrew's College A CISAA 0:29:17.7 +10:19.2
126 623 Michael Frazer Waterloo Collegiate Institute CWOSSA 0:29:32.2 +10:33.7
127 657 Jeremy Robinson Chippewa Secondary School A NOSSA 0:29:50.3 +10:51.8
128 645 Jacob Lachapelle École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:30:10.8 +11:12.3
129 655 Joe Anthony Atikokan High School NWOSSAA 0:30:24.8 +11:26.3
130 602 Ronald Harvey-Rankin Iroquois Falls Secondary School NEOAA 0:30:26.4 +11:27.9
131 693 Marc-André Goulet École secondaire catholique Algonquin A NOSSA 0:30:30.1 +11:31.6
132 683 Mitchell Chase Dunbarton H.S. LOSSA 0:30:47.7 +11:49.2
133 653 Charles-Erik Richer La Fleche Lakefield College School A CISAA 0:30:48.6 +11:50.1
134 616 Kurtis Vanstone Mayfield A ROPSSAA 0:30:50.4 +11:51.9
135 625 JASON KITAMURA Humberview S.S. A ROPSSAA 0:31:18.8 +12:20.3
136 629 Tie Kennedy St. Mary's High School CWOSSA 0:31:21.1 +12:22.6
137 615 Corey Ross Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:31:24.3 +12:25.8
138 641 Evan Burrows Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:31:56.5 +12:58.0
139 670 Marcel Girard École secondaire catholique Sainte-Marie A NEOAA 0:33:35.1 +14:36.6
140 721 Christopher Lowing Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:35:51.1 +16:52.6
141 661 Travis Younghusband Dunbarton H.S. LOSSA 0:36:16.2 +17:17.7
142 656 Alex Gablenz Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:37:31.9 +18:33.4
143 628 Alex Shillinglaw Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:38:48.9 +19:50.4
144 617 William Steel Chippewa Secondary School A NOSSA 0:40:20.8 +21:22.3
145 684 Matthew Ferlito Notre Dame CSS A LOSSA 0:42:41.4 +23:42.9
146 624 Dalton Hutchinson École secondaire catholique Algonquin A NOSSA 0:43:06.6 +24:08.1


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4