OFSAA Nordic 2015 | Zone4.ca

OFSAA Nordic 2015

Date: Feb 19, 2015
Official  Results
Location: Sudbury, ON
Host Club: Laurentian Nordic

Jury
Co-convenor:  Perry Sakki 
Co-convenor:  Kerry Abols 
Technical Advisor:  Al White 
Coach:  Angus Doughty 
Coach:  Mark Dewan 
Race Start:  13:00 
Obs. Time: 12:30
Weather:  Sunny
Air Temp: -19 Snow Temp: -21
Snow Cond: New Machine Gro

Para Sit Girls 2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 161 Tanya Quesnel École secondaire du Sacré-Coeur (IN) NOSSA 0:09:07.7

Para Sit Boys 2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 162 Caelen Flannigan Timiskaming District Secondary School (IN) NEOAA 0:09:42.5

Para Stand Girls 1 km. Classic  1 km  
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 164 Jamey Irwin Glenforest Secondary School (IN) ROPSSAA 0:05:08.1
2 163 Audréanne Soenens É.s. Macdonald-Cartier (IN) NOSSA 0:08:24.1

Para Stand Boys 1 km. Classic  1 km  
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 166 Brandon Etherington Sudbury Secondary School (IN) NOSSA 0:06:29.6
2 165 Joshua St.Jean Lockerby Composite (IN) NOSSA 0:07:43.2

Junior Girls 3 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 26 Alia Sanger Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:08:48.9
2 12 Meghan Burns Canterbury hs (IN) NCSSA 0:09:02.0
3 148 Hannah Story-Korman Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:09:02.5
4 147 Reilly McClure Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:09:16.6
5 57 Anna Billowits Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:09:20.5
6 118 Laura Carlton Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes S S (IN) GBSSA 0:09:33.6
7 3 Chloe Ranahan Sir Robert Borden High School (IN) NCSSAA 0:09:37.2
8 133 Katherine Clarke Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:09:49.3
9 153 Natasia Varieur Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:09:49.8
10 39 Lauren Egli Earl of March (IN) NCSSAA 0:09:49.9
11 15 Élodie Drew Lycée Claudel (IN) NCSSAA 0:09:51.2
12 151 Sophia SLATER ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:09:54.1
13 154 Milla Tarnopolski Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:09:59.2
14 52 Anna Vigneron Earl of March (IN) NCSSAA 0:10:12.7
15 65 Keili Shepherd Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:10:13.0
16 8 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:10:13.8
17 2 Sabrina Morris Colonel By Secondary School (IN) NCSSAA 0:10:15.3
18 145 Shaylynn Loewen Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:10:15.7
19 142 Elise Holt Penetanguishene Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:10:31.4
20 116 Allison Caswell Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:10:33.7
21 124 Hannah Skelton Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:10:39.9
22 60 Cassidy Grimes Glebe Collegiate Institute (IN) NCSSAA 0:10:40.1
23 109 Duong An Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:10:40.2
24 121 Sarah Powell St. Theresa's (IN) GBSSA 0:10:40.3
25 28 Sydney Tarini Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:10:43.1
26 51 Alexandra Hudson Clarkson (IN) ROPSSAA 0:10:48.7
27 115 Grace HUTTON ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:10:53.4
28 1 Anne Pazdzior Glebe Collegiate Institute (IN) NCSSAA 0:10:54.6
29 90 Kate Richards Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:10:58.3
30 150 Ali Jordan Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:10:58.5
31 129 Alison Pecoskie St. Peter Catholic Secondary (IN) COSSA 0:10:58.6
32 128 Mairin Asquin Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:11:01.0
33 141 Rachel Chan Yaneff Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:11:02.3
34 32 EVA WILSON Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:11:04.8
35 102 Sami SPENCE ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:11:11.0
36 131 Olivia Wolfram Widdifield NOSSA 0:11:11.3
37 135 Lindsay Raymond Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:11:12.5
38 5 Natalya Whitla Newmarket High School (IN) YRAA 0:11:19.6
39 72 Charlotte Wood Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes S S (IN) GBSSA 0:11:21.0
40 9 Emmanuelle Adamson Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:11:30.1
41 77 Julia Maine Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:11:31.1
42 23 Nicole Smith Glebe Collegiate Institute (IN) NCSSAA 0:11:39.8
43 112 Ray Hickey Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:11:40.0
44 2400 Maya Stibbards-Lyle Adam Scott C.V.I. (IN) COSSA 0:11:41.9
45 74 Bridget Spoel Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:11:42.0
46 105 Ainsley Herr Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:11:43.4
47 126 Robyn Goodwin Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:11:44.0
48 58 Elizabeth AARTS ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:11:48.7
49 134 Amelia Harris Adam Scott C.V.I. (IN) COSSA 0:11:54.0
50 100 Clare Wilson Bear Creek Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:11:55.0
51 122 Sloan Westlake Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:11:59.5
52 75 Klara Jones St. Peter Catholic Secondary (IN) COSSA 0:11:59.9
53 119 Abigail Walker Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:12:00.0
54 91 Sofie Czerny Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:12:00.6
55 107 Audra Nicholson Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:12:05.7
56 117 Simone Manning King City SS YRAA 0:12:11.0
57 137 Sarah Maguire ESCSM (IN) NEOAA 0:12:16.7
58 155 Elyssa Murray Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:12:22.5
59 136 Sarah Sloss WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:12:25.4
60 93 Allison Kerker WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:12:29.2
61 6 Ishana Rue Colonel By Secondary School (IN) NCSSAA 0:12:31.2
61 22 Laura VINK ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:12:31.2
63 83 BRIDGET CHIASSON Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:12:31.4
64 132 Patricia Rothenberg Eastview S.S. (IN) GBSSA 0:12:31.5
65 54 ANNA KATSARAS Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:12:35.9
66 66 Lida Fathi Bear Creek Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:12:39.4
67 156 Janelle Gras St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:12:43.4
68 49 Marly Hogue Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:12:45.3
69 64 Bailey George WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:12:48.1
70 103 Kaitlin McCulloch Collingwood Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:12:48.2
71 120 Emma Caruso É.s.c.Algonquin NOSSA 0:12:51.0
72 69 Mia Cadieux Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:12:53.1
73 139 Kathryn Vance Eastview S.S. (IN) GBSSA 0:12:53.4
74 130 EILY RAULIUK DUNN Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:12:55.2
75 50 Emily O'Halloran Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:12:58.1
76 114 Lauren Denstedt St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:13:06.7
77 144 Sydney Rasberry Cameron Heights Collegiate (IN) CWOSSA 0:13:09.5
78 17 Rebecca Smart Mayfield S.S. (IN) ROPSSAA 0:13:11.3
79 98 Liza Knill Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:13:15.2
80 10 AMY CHENG Mackenzie Community School B EOSSAA 0:13:16.5
81 157 Sophie Welch Lakefield College School CISAA 0:13:17.3
82 63 BRINA FITZPATRICK Mackenzie Community School B EOSSAA 0:13:19.1
83 108 Sarah Sackville Adam Scott C.V.I. (IN) COSSA 0:13:20.8
84 29 Natalia Manjarres Aurora High School (IN) YRAA 0:13:21.7
85 79 Sabrina Tigwell Penetanguishene Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:13:23.9
86 13 Sophie Warren Valour School (IN) EOSSAA 0:13:24.1
87 149 Skylar Ng Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:13:24.2
88 31 Alanna Majzik WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:13:28.0
89 127 Natalie Pridham Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:13:29.7
90 37 Bethany Green Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:13:33.1
91 104 Jaclyn Hurley Chippewa Secondary School (IN) NOSSA 0:13:33.2
92 47 Emma Davis Woodstock C I (IN) WOSSAA 0:13:34.7
93 84 Maya Torrie St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:13:35.4
94 88 Brittany Christie King City SS YRAA 0:13:35.7
95 85 Tess Wilson Lakefield College School CISAA 0:13:36.7
96 43 Sarah Dunkley Barrie North Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:13:37.7
97 89 Hannah Meloche St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:13:38.0
98 56 Emma Grove Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:13:38.6
99 7 Olivia Fetterly Bear Creek Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:13:40.3
100 30 Skylar Dempster Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:13:41.3
101 99 ESTER WILSON Mackenzie Community School B EOSSAA 0:13:51.2
102 78 Kaitlyn Craughwell Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:13:51.9
103 92 Madeleine Cocroft Widdifield NOSSA 0:13:59.0
104 62 Alexia Mathieson-Adams Chippewa Secondary School (IN) NOSSA 0:13:59.1
105 81 Jena Ashley Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:13:59.5
106 73 Mary Anne Schoenhardt King City SS YRAA 0:14:03.4
107 123 Jessica Shearer Notre Dame CSS (IN) LOSSA 0:14:06.3
108 80 Corrin Kuzemchuk Dryden High School (IN) NWOSSA 0:14:06.6
109 68 Brianna Marshall Collingwood Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:14:07.2
110 96 Mariah Looby St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:14:07.7
111 40 Mackenzie Elwes Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:14:08.2
112 44 Shayne Poleyko Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:14:08.9
112 138 Natalia Savor Dunbarton H.S. (IN) LOSSA 0:14:08.9
114 113 Georgia Waller Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. YRAA 0:14:14.7
115 97 Stéfanie Nolet ESCSM (IN) NEOAA 0:14:22.5
116 86 Alex Hall Orangeville DSS (IND) CWOSSA 0:14:28.2
117 67 Morgan Taylor Orangeville DSS (IN) CWOSSA 0:14:28.9
118 34 Jaidyn Phillis Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:14:36.2
119 101 Heather Nakanishi Widdifield NOSSA 0:14:43.8
120 19 Abby Etmanski É.s.c.Algonquin NOSSA 0:14:44.3
121 24 Riley Lawton Widdifield NOSSA 0:14:46.5
122 11 Brooklyn Eady CSC Jeanne-Lajoie (IN) EOSSAA 0:14:49.6
123 61 Alyssa Vander Kuylen St. Michael CSS - Stratford (IN) WOSSAA 0:14:52.6
124 18 Emma Campanaro Atikokan High School (IN) NWossaa 0:14:57.1
125 94 Kirkland Halliday Eastview S.S. (IN) GBSSA 0:15:08.6
126 20 Nicki Van Bakel St. Michael CSS - Stratford (IN) WOSSAA 0:15:10.6
127 14 Kailey Persons King City SS YRAA 0:15:17.2
128 59 Rachel Harding Lakefield College School CISAA 0:15:20.7
129 152 Alison Schouten Newmarket High School (IN) YRAA 0:15:28.8
130 140 EMILY ELLIOTT Mackenzie Community School B EOSSAA 0:15:29.4
131 53 Madison Canning Collingwood Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:15:33.1
132 76 Megan Moorehead Stratford Central Secondary (IN) WOSSAA 0:15:37.8
133 106 Teaghan Gallagher St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:15:40.4
134 41 catherine chiao richmond hill high school (IN) YRAA 0:15:44.2
135 55 Enya Schroeder Valour School (IN) EOSSAA 0:15:46.2
136 46 Cassandra Van Bakel St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:15:52.4
137 110 Sophie Laperrière É.s.c.Algonquin NOSSA 0:15:55.9
138 35 Lauren Filletti Orangeville DSS (IN) CWOSSA 0:15:56.6
139 82 Laura Seys Ingersoll DCI (IN) WOSSAA 0:15:59.8
140 70 Kiara Crawford Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:16:01.2
141 21 Sarah Edwards St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:16:04.2
142 125 Sarah Shi Lakefield College School CISAA 0:16:12.0
143 111 Sarah Mitchell Central Huron Secondary School (IN) WOSSAA 0:16:35.1
144 42 Christina Pavone É.s.c.Algonquin NOSSA 0:16:51.4
145 36 Sarah Chung Lakefield College School CISAA 0:17:03.0
146 27 rui ting liang richmond hill high school (IN) YRAA 0:17:06.1
147 87 Taylor Medeiros Notre Dame CSS (IN) LOSSA 0:17:15.0
148 25 Reid Archambault Timiskaming District Secondary School NEOAA 0:17:29.7
149 95 Emily Poon Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. YRAA 0:17:33.8
150 146 KENDRA WANG Mackenzie Community School B EOSSAA 0:17:44.3
151 33 Molly Taylor Chippewa Secondary School (IN) NOSSA 0:18:53.1
152 71 Allie Macoritti Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. YRAA 0:20:03.3
153 38 Sara Selman Fort Frances (IN) NorWOSSA 0:21:56.3
154 4 Carnation Giannakopoulos Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. YRAA 0:28:04.3
DNS 16 Arianne Johns Marymount Academy (IN) NOSSA ***

Junior Boys 4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 348 Alexander Maycock Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:10:12.0
2 349 Finn Dodgson Cardinal Carter C.H.S. (IN) YRAA 0:10:37.1
3 212 Oliver Grocott university of toronto schools (IN) tdcaa 0:10:43.4
4 202 Pierre Grall-Johnson Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:10:44.6
5 328 Malcolm Thompson Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:10:48.0
6 216 Graham Daly Ashbury College (IN) NCSSAA 0:11:11.7
7 247 Isaac Rondeau McNair École secondaire catholique Thériault (IN) NEOAA 0:11:17.3
7 334 Teagan Harris Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:11:17.3
9 339 Erik Ohrling Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:11:20.9
10 344 Ben Milley Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:11:23.9
11 342 Alec MacLean Eastview S.S. GBSSA 0:11:24.7
12 350 James Beck WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:11:25.7
13 338 Daniel Westbroeke Adam Scott C.V.I. (IN) COSSA 0:11:34.4
14 327 Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucler WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:11:37.0
15 313 Mat Cigler Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:11:37.5
16 308 Ezra Pierce Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:11:44.9
17 287 Evan Kealey Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:11:45.8
18 331 Graham Shearing Trinity College School (IN) CISAA 0:11:48.7
19 205 Philipe Turcanu Bell High School (IN) NCSSAA 0:11:49.6
20 207 Hugh Graham Ashbury College (IN) NCSSAA 0:12:13.3
21 211 Sebastian Nicolle Nepean High School (IN) NCSSA 0:12:17.3
22 291 Gavin Bottrell WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:12:24.5
23 267 Aiden Tullio WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:12:27.2
24 337 Brody Sanderson OD/Park SS (IND) GBSSA 0:12:27.5
25 213 MAX GUEROUT Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:12:28.9
26 255 Liam Powers-Kelly Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:12:32.8
27 314 Luke McCutcheon Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:12:43.6
28 262 Sander Van Walraven Nepean High School (IN) NCSSA 0:12:46.9
29 336 Thomas Csisztu CSC Jeanne-Lajoie (IN) EOSSAA 0:12:51.2
30 226 Erik Van der Vlies FE MADILL (IN) WOSSAA 0:12:51.4
31 290 Braeden Lohnes St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:12:54.2
32 238 William Paterson Red Lake District High School (IN) NWOSSAA 0:12:55.1
33 324 Trent Paterson Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:13:05.8
34 273 Wyatt Knowles St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:13:07.5
35 219 Patrick Paradine De La Salle (IN) NCSSAA 0:13:08.2
36 306 Ethan Loucks Eastview S.S. GBSSA 0:13:12.7
37 292 Tyler Pearse Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:13:15.9
38 271 Alex Darcovich Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:13:21.9
39 293 Joe Sammon Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:13:23.5
40 326 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:13:30.3
41 345 Tommy Giblin Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:13:39.7
42 346 Ryan McCallum St. Theresa of Lisieux (IN) YRAA 0:13:41.1
43 263 Connor Good Eastview S.S. GBSSA 0:13:41.7
44 335 John Milkovich Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:13:42.7
45 311 Forrest Herman É.s.c.Algonquin (IN) NOSSA 0:13:44.0
46 220 Mathis Roth Lisgar Collegiate Institute (IN) NCSSAA 0:13:48.4
47 312 William Holt Penetanguishene Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:13:51.5
48 343 Marcel SCHEELE ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:13:52.1
49 218 Carson Pearse Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:13:52.8
50 304 Leif Bertelsen Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:14:00.5
51 332 Devin Gras St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:14:00.6
52 318 Justin Laurie St. Peter Catholic Secondary (IN) COSSA 0:14:01.3
53 282 Jeremy Hoburn Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:14:02.0
54 296 Alexander Peterson Adam Scott C.V.I. (IN) COSSA 0:14:03.8
55 320 Evan McDermott Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:14:05.0
56 333 Dawson Hemphill Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:14:06.0
57 210 Adam Dufour Colonel By Secondary School (IN) NCSSAA 0:14:06.9
58 284 Devon Pegrum Sir Robert Borden High School (IN) NCSSAA 0:14:08.2
59 302 Ewan MacKinnon Barrie North Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:14:10.3
60 280 Michael Wootton Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:14:12.3
61 295 Aidan Richards Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:14:13.6
62 269 Evan Dickson Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:14:14.7
63 310 Jack Chambers St. Peter Catholic Secondary (IN) COSSA 0:14:17.7
64 228 Wyatt Machan WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:14:21.7
65 309 Simon Christie Cairine Wilson SS (IN) NCSSAA 0:14:22.9
66 251 Justin Mills Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:14:23.3
67 266 Cameron Epp OD/Park SS (IN) GBSSA 0:14:25.3
68 259 DAVID KLUKAS Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:14:26.4
69 281 Bryn Desroches Collingwood Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:14:26.5
70 301 Spencer Hanna St. Mary's High School (IND) CWOSSA 0:14:27.2
71 245 Jean-Sébastien Houle ESC PLANTAGENET (IN) EOSSAA 0:14:32.6
72 234 Oisin Smith Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:14:34.8
73 305 Daniel Shaw Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:14:37.1
74 300 Andrew Rocha St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School (IN) NOSSA 0:14:42.8
75 277 Noah Simms Eastview S.S. GBSSA 0:14:46.6
76 252 Karson Proulx Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:14:50.8
77 274 Brayden Gras St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:14:51.3
78 347 Jack Derrenbacker Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:14:53.1
79 239 Devan Schmidt Dryden High School (IN) NWOSSA 0:14:55.1
80 340 Ryan Jamieson St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:14:57.4
81 236 Thomas Reid OD/Park SS (IN) GBSSA 0:14:59.2
82 279 BEN LEE Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:14:59.5
83 316 Sam TRIEMSTRA ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:15:07.0
84 276 jacob VanBoekel huron park secondary school (IN) WOSSAA 0:15:13.9
85 322 Norman Plante ESCSM (IN) NEOAA 0:15:16.9
86 283 Jared Merkley OD/Park SS (IND) GBSSA 0:15:17.8
87 299 Ian BOLTON ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:15:18.9
88 303 Jared Smith Central Huron Secondary School (IN) WOSSAA 0:15:21.0
89 261 Henry Thomas Valour School (IN) EOSSAA 0:15:22.0
90 243 Michael Braun Dryden High School (IN) NWOSSA 0:15:28.9
91 240 Cameron Hinton Adam Scott C.V.I. (IN) COSSA 0:15:30.7
92 254 Jonathan Paul Collingwood Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:15:31.8
93 264 Ian Fraser Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:15:33.0
94 260 Tommy Omura Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:15:35.1
95 232 Johnathon Frampton Valour School (IN) EOSSAA 0:15:38.2
96 315 Leif Manners OD/Park SS (IND) GBSSA 0:15:41.3
97 241 David Hurley Chippewa Secondary School NOSSA 0:15:43.3
98 256 Noah Califoux Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:15:46.2
99 319 Owen Dawson St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:15:50.0
100 257 Ben Laurin St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:15:50.5
101 225 Thomas Hulton OD/Park SS (IN) GBSSA 0:15:54.9
102 270 Jed Haight College Avenue S. S. (IN) WOSSAA 0:15:55.1
103 275 Jericho Whale Chippewa Secondary School NOSSA 0:15:55.4
104 258 Joel Bishop Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:15:58.0
105 222 Philip Harmathy Eastview S.S. GBSSA 0:15:58.2
106 250 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky Notre Dame CSS LOSSA 0:16:08.0
107 231 Jayden Blower Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:16:08.9
108 317 KODY SULLIVAN Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:16:15.8
109 285 Matt Reynolds Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:16:18.1
110 230 Telfer Beveridge Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:16:24.0
111 215 Connor Meiering St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:16:26.3
112 323 Justin Smith Chippewa Secondary School NOSSA 0:16:35.3
113 206 Eric Williams Atikokan High School (IN) NWossaa 0:16:40.4
114 307 Garrett Yost St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:17:09.1
115 278 Samuel Johnston Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:17:13.6
116 321 Joshua Tillson Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:17:18.1
117 268 François Charron É.s.c.Algonquin (IN) NOSSA 0:17:19.5
118 242 Oliver Harris St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:17:21.7
119 208 Paul Bramkamp Lakefield College School (IN) CISAA 0:17:24.5
120 265 James Norrie Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:17:25.2
121 272 Quentin Smethurst St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:17:33.0
122 223 Chany Ahn Orangeville DSS (IN) CWOSSA 0:17:34.0
123 289 Matthew Bridger Notre Dame CSS LOSSA 0:17:34.9
124 217 Jacob Loat Mayfield S.S. (IN) ROPSSAA 0:17:38.6
125 288 Nolan Roy St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:17:41.2
126 298 Alec Moyle É.s. Macdonald-Cartier (IN) NOSSA 0:17:45.6
127 235 Mackenzie FORMAN ST. MARYS DCVI (IN) WOSSAA 0:18:11.9
128 248 Levi RICE ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:18:17.1
129 221 Rowan Perry Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:18:26.3
130 325 Chandler Antrobus Notre Dame CSS LOSSA 0:18:33.6
131 204 Brock DAUM ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:18:38.5
132 253 Braeden Powers Lockerby Composite NOSSA 0:18:47.2
133 330 DEVIN LAPPING Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:18:56.1
134 214 Spencer Brisson Timiskaming District Secondary School (IN) NEOAA 0:19:18.5
135 237 Everett Smith Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:19:38.5
136 203 Juan Carlos Villamayor St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:20:09.0
137 249 Clay Yi Lin Cardinal Carter C.H.S. (IN) YRAA 0:20:29.0
138 233 Thomas Chown Lockerby Composite NOSSA 0:20:40.8
139 329 Carter Cranmer-Smith Newmarket High School (IN) YRAA 0:21:05.1
140 224 Ethan Vieira Notre Dame CSS LOSSA 0:21:06.2
141 209 Thomas Murphy Lockerby Composite NOSSA 0:21:06.9
142 229 Kelly Thompson Lo-Ellen Park Secondary NOSSA 0:22:01.9
143 246 Garnet Graham Lockerby Composite NOSSA 0:23:06.2
144 201 Alex Koren Sudbury Secondary School (IN) NOSSA 0:23:47.1
145 244 Adam Saal CSC Jeanne-Lajoie (IN) EOSSAA 0:28:48.3

Para Stand Boys (long) 4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 351 Christopher Barclay Lo-Ellen Park Secondary (IN) NOSSA 0:19:55.1

Senior Girls 4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 532 Soren Meeuwisse OD/Park SS (IN) GBSSA 0:11:53.5
2 530 Alison Pouw Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:12:19.6
3 408 Claire Grall De La Salle (IN) NCSSAA 0:12:19.8
4 431 Alyssa Stowe Almonte DHS EOSSAA 0:12:24.2
5 523 Zoe Pekos Alexander Mackenzie High School (IN) YRAA 0:12:41.4
6 459 Katie MacAskill Earl of March (IN) NCSSAA 0:13:34.6
7 501 Katherine Marshall Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:13:41.5
8 502 Jessica Roach OD/Park SS (IN) GBSSA 0:13:49.9
9 415 Shelby Howard A.Y. Jackson Secondary School (IN) NCSSAA 0:14:00.7
10 491 Hanna Smith Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:14:03.0
11 537 Claire Tusz A Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:14:23.6
12 533 Emily Drake St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:14:27.2
13 534 Katharina Holt Penetanguishene Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:14:35.8
14 524 Jasmin Tuhkasaari Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:14:39.2
15 529 Emma Perry Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:14:43.3
16 451 Lois Betteridge Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:15:18.4
17 402 Katherine Maine Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:15:19.4
18 423 Heidi Scott Kingston CVI (IN) EOSSAA 0:15:26.2
19 493 Katherine Beirnes Parry Sound High School (IN) GBSSA 0:15:26.7
20 198 Lydia Harris Adam Scott C.V.I. COSSA 0:15:32.5
21 516 Melissa Anastasakis St. Theresa's (IN) GBSSA 0:15:37.2
22 496 Joanne Marshall Stratford Northwestern Secondary School (IN) WOSSAA 0:15:39.8
23 418 Nicola Goldsmith Glebe Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:15:45.4
24 477 Stephanie Williams Glebe Collegiate Institute (IN) NCSSAA 0:15:46.4
25 514 Jane Carlton Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes S S (IN) GBSSA 0:15:48.4
26 505 Sarah Steele Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:15:52.7
27 521 Hannah Simms Eastview S.S. (IN) GBSSA 0:15:56.8
28 528 Emily Beirnes Parry Sound High School (IN) GBSSA 0:16:00.1
29 197 Madeline AARTS ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:16:02.4
30 490 Kyla Wills Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:16:04.2
31 498 Caitlin Dermott Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:16:04.4
32 439 Sarah Cowan Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:16:07.6
33 419 AUDREY GUEROUT Mackenzie Community School (IN) EOSSAA 0:16:17.6
34 539 Emily Reynolds ESCSM (IN) NEOAA 0:16:19.2
35 489 Hailey Asquin Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:16:25.8
36 454 Andie Wood Dryden High School (IN) NWOSSA 0:16:30.2
37 471 Marina Tusz Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:16:33.0
38 432 Lela Hopper Lively Distric Secondary School (IN) NOSSA 0:16:33.6
39 517 Claire Weersink St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:16:37.6
40 425 Michal Leckie Canterbury hs (IN) NCSSA 0:16:38.5
41 500 Megan Wurtele Adam Scott C.V.I. COSSA 0:16:41.1
42 438 Nathalie Rowlinson Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:16:43.3
43 430 BJORK EYVINDSON Mackenzie Community School (IN) EOSSAA 0:16:44.8
44 474 Alanna Lawrence St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:16:46.0
45 520 Holly Drain Lakefield DSS (IN) COSSA 0:16:56.4
46 527 Abby Pittock FE MADILL (IN) WOSSAA 0:16:56.6
47 468 Meghan Craughwell Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:16:58.8
48 494 Anneke Froentjes Collingwood Collegiate GBSSA 0:17:00.7
49 470 Ally Fraser Widdifield (IN) NOSSA 0:17:07.1
50 422 Emily Fletcher Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:17:11.3
51 519 Dana Garland Banting Memorial High School (IN) GBSSA 0:17:11.9
52 481 Meggan Kittmer St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:17:15.1
53 506 Kirsten Sutherland Ingersoll DCI (IN) WOSSAA 0:17:20.8
54 446 Paige Moreth Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:17:22.0
55 475 Deanna Oliver WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL (IN) CWOSSA 0:17:22.7
56 441 Gillian Bentley Almonte DHS EOSSAA 0:17:24.5
57 531 Sydney Martin Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:17:26.5
58 410 Sophie LeBlanc Colonel By Secondary School (IN) NCSSAA 0:17:34.5
59 448 Erin Ingoldsby St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:17:35.7
60 469 Azalea Walc St. Theresa's (IN) GBSSA 0:17:37.2
61 488 Julia Ward Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:17:40.5
62 507 Kayla Jackson Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:17:45.6
63 538 Madalyn Newhouse Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:17:45.7
64 473 Karissa Lawrence St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:17:46.4
65 479 Kate Lanctot Adam Scott C.V.I. COSSA 0:17:48.0
66 437 Maddie Sloan Adam Scott C.V.I. COSSA 0:17:52.0
67 460 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger Lycée Claudel (IN) NCSSAA 0:17:53.0
68 478 Bronwyn Berry Saugeen District Secondary School (IN) CWOSSA 0:18:01.0
69 510 Paige Sandwell Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. (IN) YRAA 0:18:01.7
70 427 Zoe Johnston Fellowes High School (IN) EOSSAA 0:18:08.3
71 453 Hannah Mikhail Huntsville High School (IN) GBSSA 0:18:11.1
72 463 Brittany Wilson Ingersoll DCI (IN) WOSSAA 0:18:16.5
73 518 Giselle Groskleg CSC Jeanne-Lajoie EOSSAA 0:18:17.4
74 480 Elora Weiler Huntsville High School IN) GBSSA 0:18:19.7
75 487 Rachel Dawson Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes S S (IN) GBSSA 0:18:21.7
76 403 Maija Wootton Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:18:22.8
77 484 Emma Jay Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:18:27.3
78 450 Pyper Aller Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:18:30.1
79 444 Lydia Climenhaga Huntsville High School (IN) GBSSA 0:18:34.8
80 497 Hannah Coons Banting Memorial High School (IN) GBSSA 0:18:43.4
81 409 Reyna Doerwald Mayfield S.S. (IN) ROPSSAA 0:18:44.4
82 503 Alexandra Vragovic Dunbarton H.S. (IN) LOSSA 0:18:46.6
83 405 Catherine Monteith-Pistor Colonel By Secondary School (IN) NCSSAA 0:18:50.0
84 540 Kirsten Van der Vlies FE MADILL (IN) WOSSAA 0:18:53.1
85 511 brenna rutherford richmond hill high school (IN) YRAA 0:19:00.4
86 449 Julie French Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:19:02.0
87 525 Lucy Scheele Cairine Wilson SS (IN) NCSSAA 0:19:06.3
88 522 Kyla BLACK ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:19:12.3
89 465 Hilary McCann Almonte DHS EOSSAA 0:19:15.1
90 406 Caitriona Buckley St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:19:16.2
91 456 Emma Pentney Waterloo Collegiate (IN) WRDSB 0:19:17.2
92 466 Abbigail Groskleg CSC Jeanne-Lajoie EOSSAA 0:19:26.5
93 476 Heather Ebel Grand River Collegiate (IN) CWOSSA 0:19:28.5
94 526 Layra Deare Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:19:28.7
95 515 Cora Sinclair Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:19:29.3
96 447 Caitlin McCleary Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:19:38.1
97 512 Bernadette McCann CSC Jeanne-Lajoie EOSSAA 0:19:41.0
98 433 Leah Pentney Waterloo Collegiate (IN) WRDSB 0:19:50.3
99 504 Sasha Istvan Parry Sound High School (IN) GBSSA 0:19:53.0
100 452 Haylee Archambault Timiskaming District Secondary School (IN) NEOAA 0:19:53.7
101 467 emily ukos huron park secondary school (IN) WOSSAA 0:20:12.7
102 424 Kerker Lauren Saugeen District Secondary School (IN) CWOSSA 0:20:13.0
103 472 Brooke McINTOSH ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:20:16.1
104 499 Megan Cruickshank É.s.c.Algonquin NOSSA 0:20:25.4
105 483 Elisabeth Cianni Cardinal Carter C.H.S. (IN) YRAA 0:20:25.8
106 445 Rachel SEMENUK ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:20:34.4
107 426 Kristin Looby St. Michael CSS - Stratford (IN) WOSSAA 0:20:38.2
108 485 Émilie Denis ESCSM (IN) NEOAA 0:20:45.5
109 495 Melissa Blackwell Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:20:46.4
110 429 Paige Sutton Orangeville DSS (IN) CWOSSA 0:20:52.2
111 420 Kate Wurtele Adam Scott C.V.I. COSSA 0:21:15.9
112 412 Nicole BOONSTRA ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:21:48.2
113 404 Taylor Therrien Lockerby Composite (IN) NOSSA 0:21:56.5
114 509 Jillian Douglas Almonte DHS EOSSAA 0:22:07.3
115 440 Karli Shell Lockerby Composite (IN) NOSSA 0:22:12.3
116 407 Celia Beutler Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:22:38.4
117 462 Jessica Ashley Timiskaming District Secondary School (IN) NEOAA 0:22:38.8
118 442 Sarah Fay Notre Dame CSS (IN) LOSSA 0:24:12.5
119 401 Sequoia Richards Lakefield College School (IN) CISAA 0:24:18.4
120 535 Ruth Tamas Almonte DHS EOSSAA 0:24:31.0
121 400 Daria Gorski Marymount Academy NOSSA 0:24:41.5
122 416 Maria Gohren Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:24:59.9
123 536 Alison Cole Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. CWOSSA 0:25:04.0
124 414 Sophie Tremblay CSC Jeanne-Lajoie EOSSAA 0:25:19.2
125 457 Jasmine Hutchinson É.s.c.Algonquin NOSSA 0:26:06.1
126 486 Zaffia Laplante É.s.c.Algonquin NOSSA 0:26:16.2
127 435 Nathalie Heyden Lakefield College School (IN) CISAA 0:26:22.8
128 508 Zviko Gwekwerere Marymount Academy NOSSA 0:26:52.7
129 443 Olivia Gao Lakefield College School (IN) CISAA 0:27:09.3
130 461 Julia Szalai Marymount Academy NOSSA 0:27:13.5
131 458 Gabrielle Hamel Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. CWOSSA 0:28:33.2
132 413 Julia Podrebarac Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. CWOSSA 0:28:56.5
133 513 Amy MacKinlay Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. CWOSSA 0:29:12.1
134 434 Gabi Schwabe Marymount Academy NOSSA 0:30:28.9
135 428 Jamie Rodgers Lockerby Composite (IN) NOSSA 0:31:49.7
136 492 Kathyrn Schroeder Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. CWOSSA 0:32:12.1
137 464 Kate Manarin Marymount Academy NOSSA 0:33:07.1
138 411 Elizabeth Cowper É.s.c.Algonquin NOSSA 0:33:36.4
139 421 Iris Kong Markville secondary school (IN) YRAA 0:34:29.0

Senior Boys 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Team Association Time
1 621 Aidan Kirkham Earl of March NCSSAA 0:14:25.7
2 625 Maks Zechel Kingston CVI (IN) EOSSAA 0:14:37.6
3 626 Julian Alexander-Cook Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:14:49.6
4 657 Marcus Nussbaum Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:14:49.8
5 748 Noah Thompson Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:15:04.2
6 746 Austin Valjas St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:15:07.1
7 723 Graham Ritchie Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:15:31.2
8 742 Rod Bottrell WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:15:33.5
9 643 Colton Labine O'Gorman High School (IN) NEOAA 0:15:44.3
10 750 Mikell Blain-Rogers É.s.c.Algonquin (IN) NOSSA 0:15:53.3
11 629 Mitchell Slobodian Bell High School (IN) NCSSAA 0:15:59.4
12 738 Dawson Lyon Glebe Collegiate Institute (IN) NCSSAA 0:16:05.5
13 745 Patrick Marshall Glebe Collegiate Institute (IN) NCSSAA 0:16:18.8
14 715 Simon Smith WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:16:23.7
15 634 Nicolas Lum De La Salle (IN) NCSSAA 0:16:30.5
16 741 Mattias Shikatani St. Theresa's (IN) GBSSA 0:16:46.4
17 683 Eric Nussbaum Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:16:52.3
18 725 Darion Dillabaugh Glebe Collegiate Institute (IN) NCSSAA 0:16:53.5
19 703 Thomas Saville Cairine Wilson SS (IN) NCSSAA 0:17:20.9
20 743 Nathan Johnstone Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:17:24.2
21 752 Anthony Burgess Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:17:32.6
22 711 Josh Cartmell Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:17:39.9
23 706 Waldon Moreau Aurora High School (IN) YRAA 0:17:42.4
24 708 Olivier Palkovits É.s. Macdonald-Cartier (IN) NOSSA 0:17:44.2
25 710 Carl Grin A Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:17:49.1
26 717 Danny Tindall Lockerby Composite NOSSA 0:17:50.9
27 666 Alec Gibson Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:18:01.7
28 619 Travis MANN ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:18:06.3
29 724 Oliver Williams Midland Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:18:07.5
30 650 Nathan Forestell Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:18:16.4
31 740 Ben Scholte Collingwood Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:18:17.5
32 642 Scott Braddon Sir Robert Borden High School (IN) NCSSAA 0:18:19.2
33 727 Jared Shaw Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:18:29.5
34 719 Jack HUTTON ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:18:34.2
35 747 Liam Marcolini Lockerby Composite NOSSA 0:18:34.3
36 739 Jake Fell Lakefield College School CISAA 0:18:36.3
37 636 AIDAN MCKENNA Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:18:42.1
38 654 Gavin Stone Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:18:46.0
39 686 Sam HUTTON ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:18:50.4
40 616 JAMES OSBORNE Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:18:51.7
41 669 Scott Long WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:18:57.6
42 645 Taylor CORNWALL ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:18:58.0
43 730 Nick Nyenhuis Chesley District Community School CWOSSA 0:18:59.8
44 623 Nicholas Whitla Newmarket High School (IN) YRAA 0:19:05.3
45 733 Cameron Maltman Lakefield College School CISAA 0:19:06.1
46 744 Remco SCHEELE ST. MARYS DCVI WOSSAA 0:19:09.9
47 653 Lucas Prentice WEST HILL SECONDAY SCHOOL CWOSSA 0:19:13.7
48 610 John Pettigrew Renfrew Collegiate Institute (IN) EOSSAA 0:19:20.6
49 713 Justin Tyrell Eastview S.S. (IN) GBSSA 0:19:22.3
50 722 Eric Gras St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:19:24.8
51 699 Richard Fraser Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:19:32.5
52 716 Sam Kinahan Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:19:37.2
53 736 Owen Beveridge Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:19:44.1
54 712 Andrew Ladouceur St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:19:47.6
55 734 Jordan Desjardins ESCSM (IN) NEOAA 0:19:47.7
56 682 Adam Lavigne Huntsville High School (IND) GBSSA 0:19:48.2
57 624 Marcus Fridel Waterloo Collegiate (IN) WRDSB 0:19:48.6
58 680 Eric Deare Humberview S S ROPSSAA 0:19:57.3
59 660 Brennan Frampton Valour School (IN) EOSSAA 0:19:57.5
60 685 Samuel Schroeder CSC Jeanne-Lajoie (IN) EOSSAA 0:19:57.8
61 753 Joel Nyenhuis St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:19:58.0
62 646 Finley Cartmell Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:19:58.7
63 633 Graham Maycock Orangeville DSS CWOSSA 0:20:02.4
64 696 Justin Dawson Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:20:10.0
65 673 Jesse Simpson Huntsville High School (IN) GBSSA 0:20:10.8
66 701 Adam Skinner Stratford Northwestern Secondary School (IN) WOSSAA 0:20:12.1
67 681 Morgan Chandler Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:20:14.9
68 615 Jacob Hehir Huntsville High School GBSSA 0:20:15.7
69 693 Adrian Marcolini St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School (IN) NOSSA 0:20:18.2
70 721 Ryan Tyrell Eastview S.S. (IN) GBSSA 0:20:29.5
71 641 Evan Metelski St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:20:33.5
72 604 Sam Serviss Valour School (IN) EOSSAA 0:20:35.0
73 690 Jacob Lasci Twin Lakes S.S. (IN) GBSSA 0:20:35.3
74 726 Derek Smith Earl of March NCSSAA 0:20:36.8
75 620 Reid Norman Merivale High School (IN) NCSSAA 0:20:44.1
76 647 Luke Jin Earl of March NCSSAA 0:20:44.8
77 692 Drew WRIGLEY ST. MARYS DCVI B WOSSAA 0:20:49.5
78 728 CONNOR LEE Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:20:51.7
79 732 Brendan Rogers Langstaff Secondary School (IN) YRAA 0:20:53.8
80 611 Theo Manseau O'Gorman High School (IN) NEOAA 0:20:56.5
81 675 Jarno Miedema Central Huron Secondary School (IN) WOSSAA 0:20:57.1
82 659 Nick Ruttan St. Michael CSS - Stratford (IN) WOSSAA 0:20:58.2
83 700 Liam Stringer Elmvale District High School (IN) GBSSA 0:21:07.4
84 677 John McConkey Lakefield College School CISAA 0:21:10.1
85 729 Jason Pekos Alexander Mackenzie High School (IN) YRAA 0:21:10.9
86 618 Patrick McKay Colonel By Secondary School (IN) NCSSAA 0:21:12.4
87 705 Noah Nyenhuis St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:21:13.9
88 684 Zack Ouellette Almaguin Highlands Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:21:14.3
89 632 Ben Harrison St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:21:15.8
90 695 Carter Henschel Widdifield (IN) NOSSA 0:21:16.2
91 751 Nicolas Werschler Lisgar Collegiate Institute NCSSAA 0:21:16.6
92 631 Joel Hartman St. Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA 0:21:22.7
93 731 Brent VINK ST. MARYS DCVI B WOSSAA 0:21:23.8
94 737 Paul Lingertat St. Peter Catholic Secondary (IN) COSSA 0:21:28.6
95 674 Nathan Frampton Valour School (IN) EOSSAA 0:21:29.4
96 663 Ilya Perkins Dryden High School NWOSSA 0:21:35.8
97 672 Jefferey Vigneron Earl of March NCSSAA 0:21:39.6
98 651 Aidan Fitzgerald Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. (IN) CWOSSA 0:21:41.6
99 606 Jake Mihkelson Mayfield S.S. ROPSSAA 0:21:41.9
100 665 Dylan Gallagher St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:21:44.5
101 720 Shan Jones St. Peter Catholic Secondary (IN) COSSA 0:21:50.6
102 640 Nathan Jeffery Almaguin Highlands Secondary School (IN) GBSSA 0:21:50.7
103 648 Brendan BISHOP ST. MARYS DCVI B WOSSAA 0:21:55.2
104 603 Jake TRIEMSTRA ST. MARYS DCVI B WOSSAA 0:21:55.9
105 627 Luke Smith Dryden High School NWOSSA 0:21:57.6
106 694 DESI DAVIES Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:22:01.0
107 709 Sheldon Flannigan Timiskaming District Secondary School (IN) NEOAA 0:22:13.0
108 609 Lawrence Emery Adam Scott C.V.I. (IN) COSSA 0:22:15.1
109 635 James Scott St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:22:38.3
110 622 Owen McAlpine Orangeville DSS (IN) CWOSSA 0:22:41.2
111 617 Evan Skinn FE MADILL (IN) WOSSAA 0:22:46.1
112 628 Aidan Buckley St. Michael CSS - Stratford (IN) WOSSAA 0:22:58.2
113 702 Logan Ward St. Andrew's College CISAA 0:22:59.0
114 649 Matt Allen Huntsville High School (IN) GBSSA 0:23:01.6
115 664 Eric MacNeil Huntsville High School (IN) GBSSA 0:23:04.2
116 639 Bruce Lynch Sir John A. Macdonald S. S. (IN) CWOSSA 0:23:10.7
117 612 Kurtis Vanstone Mayfield S.S. (IN) ROPSSAA 0:23:10.9
118 667 Matt Fish Waterloo Collegiate (IN) WRDSB 0:23:23.0
119 697 Zackary Doupe Timiskaming District Secondary School (IN) NEOAA 0:23:29.7
120 678 Owen Pintar Timmins High and Vocational School (IN) NEOAA 0:23:34.1
121 698 Adam Vitums Eastview S.S. (IN) GBSSA 0:23:43.2
122 630 Arthur Van Ael Fort Frances (IN) NorWOSSA 0:23:43.9
123 676 Tie Kennedy St. Mary's High School (IN) CWOSSA 0:23:47.4
124 656 Dakota McAvoy OD/Park SS (IN) GBSSA 0:23:56.0
125 670 Ted O'Flaherty St. Thomas Aquinas High School (IN) NWOSSAA 0:24:05.8
126 689 Micah Kim Barrie North Collegiate (IN) GBSSA 0:24:08.2
127 652 Michael Frazer Waterloo Collegiate (IN) WRDSB 0:24:10.7
128 644 Chris Gill Lakefield College School CISAA 0:24:18.0
129 749 DEYANG LI Mackenzie Community School EOSSAA 0:24:28.9
130 679 Sean Wood Dryden High School NWOSSA 0:24:42.5
131 607 Sean Andersen Lockerby Composite NOSSA 0:24:56.1
132 637 Nathan Greer Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:25:22.6
133 601 Tommy Wiwchar Lockerby Composite NOSSA 0:25:36.7
134 691 Nadim Jalloul Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. YRAA 0:25:43.1
135 687 Dominic Szymczak Notre Dame CSS (IN) LOSSA 0:26:13.8
136 718 Josh St Aubin Dryden High School NWOSSA 0:26:17.7
137 605 Evan Burrows Timiskaming District Secondary School (IN) NEOAA 0:26:18.7
138 638 Marcel Girard ESCSM (IN) NEOAA 0:26:22.5
139 671 Rowan McCaffrey Confederation (IN) NOSSA 0:26:25.6
140 658 Marin Loncar Fort Frances (IN) NorWOSSA 0:26:32.9
141 661 Alex Pavlik Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. YRAA 0:27:30.6
142 608 Cole Willis Parry Sound High School GBSSA 0:27:47.5
143 668 Mitchell Viera Notre Dame CSS (IN) LOSSA 0:28:42.1
144 613 Alex Negri Dr. G.W. Williams S.S. YRAA 0:28:52.9
145 688 Andrew Roth Fort Frances (IN) NorWOSSA 0:30:27.2
146 602 Matthew Lauzon Lo-Ellen Park Secondary (IN) NOSSA 0:33:12.4


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4