HAYWOOD NORAM - Coupe Québec #2 Poursuite | Zone4.ca

HAYWOOD NORAM - Coupe Québec #2 Poursuite

Date: Jan 31, 2016
StartList
Endroit: Mont Ste-Anne
Organisation: CCSFQ 2012

Jury
Délégué technique  Richard Lemoine 
Délégué adjoint  Jacques Dumont 
Directeur d'épreuve  Pierrot Bernier 
Directeur SFC  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 10-15 km/h Wind Dir:
Air Temp: - 2 C Snow Temp: - 2 C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Powder

Open H 15 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory CCCLic FISLic SFQLic Prov Club Start Time
1 Bob Thompson 1991 Homme 23 et + 14312 3100227 0 ON Team Hardwood 9:30:00.0
2 Andy Shields 1991 Homme 23 et + 14504 3100232 0 ON Lappe Nordic 9:30:00.0
3 Michael Somppi 1988 Homme 23 et + 13526 3100160 0 ON Lappe Nordic 9:30:14.0
4 Colin Abbott 1990 Homme 23 et + 14227 3100191 0 YT Whitehorse 9:30:27.0
5 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 U23 M 22598 3100283 0 ON Lappe Nordic 9:30:27.0
6 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Homme 23 et + 14471 3100222 12872 QC Nakkertok Nordique 9:30:32.0
7 Brian McKeever 1979 Homme 23 et + 5880 1282146 0 AB Lifesport 9:30:44.0
8 Alexis Dumas 1995 U23 M 23580 3100321 2912 QC CNEPH 9:30:48.0
10 Julien Lamoureux 1994 U23 M 21454 3100301 14433 QC CNEPH 9:30:55.0
11 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 U23 M 24467 3100287 2116 QC CNEPH 9:30:58.0
12 Erik Carleton 1978 Homme 23 et + 5398 1327154 0 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 9:31:01.0
13 David Askwith 1995 U23 M 25804 3100336 0 ON Georgian 9:31:01.0
14 Antoine Blais 1997 Junior A M 27382 3100371 20896 QC Skibec 9:31:04.0
15 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 U23 M 19561 3100251 15736 QC Nakkertok Nordique 9:31:06.0
16 David Palmer 1993 U23 M 18506 3100292 0 BC Black Jack 9:31:08.0
17 Ian Murray 1978 Homme 23 et + 5576 3100032 0 AB North Highlands Nordic 9:31:08.0
18 Russell Kennedy 1991 Homme 23 et + 25625 3100268 0 AB Canmore Nordic 9:31:08.0
19 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Homme 23 et + 14579 3100202 15129 QC Nakkertok Nordique 9:31:18.0
20 Philippe Boucher 1997 Junior A M 27362 3100331 12979 QC CNEPH 9:31:20.0
21 Colin Ferrie 1993 U23 M 19558 3100293 0 BC Kimberley 9:31:28.0
22 Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand 1993 U23 M 28197 3100310 0 AB Canmore Nordic 9:31:29.0
23 Scott Fraser 1993 U23 M 18509 3100386 0 BC Black Jack 9:31:41.0
24 Julien Locke 1993 U23 M 21432 3100248 0 BC Black Jack 9:31:48.0
25 Conor Thompson 1994 U23 M 22614 3100302 16215 QC Université Laval 9:31:49.0
26 Antoine Briand 1995 U23 M 23624 3100314 25482 QC Skibec 9:31:54.0
27 Joey Foster 1996 Junior A M 28653 3100344 0 ON CNEPH 9:31:56.0
28 Ryan Jackson 1997 Junior A M 28149 3100380 0 ON Team Hardwood 9:32:06.0
29 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 U23 M 19604 3100290 14449 QC Nakkertok Nordique 9:32:08.0
30 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 Junior A M 25622 3100303 12986 QC Skibec 9:32:24.0
31 Antoine Hébert 1996 Junior A M 25750 3100398 16011 QC Montériski 9:32:27.0
32 Maks Zechel 1997 Junior A M 27387 3100366 0 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:32:38.0
33 Alexis Morin 1993 U23 M 24486 3100297 16128 QC Université Laval 9:32:44.0
34 Peter Hicks 1996 Junior A M 25580 3100354 0 AB Canmore Nordic 9:32:53.0
35 Stuart Harden 1994 U23 M 21549 3100308 0 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 9:32:57.0
36 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 U23 M 24518 3100298 17545 QC Skinouk 9:32:58.0
37 Olivier Hamel 1996 Junior A M 25623 3100316 17490 QC CNEPH 9:32:59.0
38 Olivier Peloquin 1996 Junior A M 25616   19888 QC Montériski 9:33:07.0
39 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 Junior A M 27357 3100368 27288 QC Skibec 9:33:21.0
40 Hugo Fontaine 1992 Homme 23 et + 20525 3100278 18675 QC Université Laval 9:33:52.0
41 Kieran Jones 1996 Junior A M 26355 3100347 0 ON Team Hardwood 9:33:56.0
42 Alexandre Bigué Paré 1993 U23 M 33760 3100379 29401 QC Université Laval 9:33:59.0
43 Brendon Howard 1996 Junior A M 25712 3100359 0 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:34:17.0
44 Michael Macisaac-Jones 1997 Junior A M 21497 3100365 0 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 9:34:28.0
45 Maxime Raymond 1996 Junior A M 25618 3100320 17494 QC Skibec 9:34:32.0
46 Guillaume Bertrand 1992 Homme 23 et + 28859 3100408 0 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 9:34:43.0
47 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 Junior A M 28172 3100376 17552 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:34:45.0
48 André Marchand 1990 Homme 23 et + 14171 3100205 31201 QC Chelsea Nordic 9:34:49.0
49 Stephane Barrette 1966 Homme 23 et + 1809   521 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:34:52.0
50 Christopher Blakeney 1996 Junior A M 27398   0 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:35:06.0
51 Nilan McIntosh 1997 Junior A M 28177 3100364 15205 QC Chelsea Nordic 9:35:19.0
52 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 U23 M 21601 3100304 24039 QC Skibec 9:35:24.0
53 Vincent Boucher 1997 Junior A M 28169 3100373 13672 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:35:25.0
55 William Gourgues 1997 Junior A M 27419 3100375 5830 QC Skibec 9:35:52.0
56 Alec Stapff 1996 Junior A M 25610 3100361 0 BC Strathcona Nordic 9:36:04.0
57 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 Junior A M 28192 3100377 14800 QC Chelsea Nordic 9:36:24.0
58 August Myers 1996 Junior A M 27358 3100277 22679 QC Orford 9:36:39.0
60 Bruno Caron 1967 Homme 23 et + 33155   22867 QC Montériski 9:37:00.0
61 Quentin Stoyel 1995 U23 M     27369 QC McGill University 9:37:00.0
62 Brian Brush 1980 Homme 23 et +     29446 QC McGill University 9:37:00.0
64 Nolan Scheier 1997 Junior A M 27363 0 0 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:37:00.0
66 Mark Rajack 1981 Homme 23 et +   3960500 0 ON Skinouk 9:37:00.0
67 Michael Church Carson 1997 Junior A M     31122 QC McGill University 9:37:00.0
68 Andrew Lowther 1995 U23 M     29447 QC McGill University 9:37:00.0
70 Alexis Turgeon 1993 U23 M 19686 3100234 2174 QC Skinouk 9:37:00.0
71 ludovic Coulaux 1967 Homme 23 et + 0   0 QC ludovic 9:37:00.0
72 Jérôme McEnriy 1990 Homme 23 et + 14115   25717 QC Montériski 9:37:00.0
73 Aaron Fahey 1996 Junior A M 25784 3100312 13979 QC Université Laval 9:37:00.0

Open F 10 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Name DOB SubCategory CCCLic FISLic SFQLic Prov Club Start Time
81 Cendrine Browne 1993 U23 F 24461 3105190 20898 QC CNEPH 10:17:00.0
82 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 U23 F 24472 3105194 0 QC CNEPH 10:17:07.0
83 Frédérique Vézina 1994 U23 F 19234 3105157 2048 QC CNEPH 10:17:30.0
84 Annika Hicks 1991 Femme 23 et + 18875 3105133 0 AB Canmore Nordic 10:17:37.0
85 Marie Corriveau 1997 Junior A F 25806 3105203 13637 QC CNEPH 10:17:39.0
86 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Femme 23 et + 19676 3105179 1887 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:17:40.0
87 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 Junior A F 27395 3105210 13625 QC Skibec 10:18:07.0
88 Isabella Howden 1996 Junior A F 27493 3105221 0 ON Team Hardwood 10:18:33.0
89 Katie Weaver 1997 Junior A F 26344 3105224 0 BC Hollyburn 10:18:40.0
90 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Femme 23 et + 17570 3085002 0 QC CNEPH 10:18:42.0
91 Mathilde PETITJEAN 1994 U23 F 26948 3960101 0 QC CNEPH 10:18:43.0
92 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 U23 F 22602 3105244 11467 QC Université Laval 10:18:45.0
93 Zoë Williams 1997 Junior A F 27366 3105281 16615 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:18:52.0
94 Madison Fraser 1996 Junior A F 21418 3105231 0 ON Team Hardwood 10:18:57.0
95 Ember Large 1995 U23 F 23731 3105185 0 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 10:18:58.0
96 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 U23 F 21444 3105177 15098 QC Université Laval 10:19:00.0
97 Laura Inkila 1997 Junior A F 25805   0 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:19:09.0
98 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 U23 F 23610 3105205 13088 QC Skibec 10:19:13.0
99 Katherine Denis 1996 Junior A F 25762   0 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:19:18.0
100 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 U23 F 19563 3105196 15705 QC Université Laval 10:19:19.0
101 Leanne Weller 1997 Junior A F 27378   13943 QC Chelsea Nordic 10:19:22.0
102 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Junior A F 27379 3105279 0 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:19:24.0
103 Ellie Phillips 1992 Femme 23 et + 35413 3045069 0 OT Canmore Nordic 10:19:33.0
104 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 U23 F 23717 3105225 0 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:19:37.0
105 Morgan Rogers 1997 Junior A F 27068 3105235 0 AB Canmore Nordic 10:19:49.0
106 Emma Camicioli 1993 U23 F 25732 3105206 0 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 10:19:54.0
107 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Femme 23 et + 18900 3105164 31202 QC Chelsea Nordic 10:19:55.0
108 Laura Vanderweyen 1996 Junior A F     31121 QC McGill University 10:20:18.0
109 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 1996 Junior A F 25771 3105249 22601 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:20:23.0
110 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 Junior A F 25613 3105223 13087 QC Skibec 10:21:00.0
111 Christine Camozzi 1995 U23 F     27313 QC McGill University 10:21:00.0
112 Andréanne Dumont 1996 Junior A F 26908   11563 QC Skinouk 10:21:00.0
113 Alais Hewes 1992 Femme 23 et + 0   31118 QC McGill University 10:21:00.0
114 Jamie Hart 1996 Junior A F     31119 QC McGill University 10:21:00.0
116 Isabelle Flynn 1996 Junior A F     31481 QC McGill University 10:21:00.0
117 Graydon Tope 1996 Junior A F     31125 QC McGill University 10:21:00.0

Junior B F 10 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Name DOB CCCLic FISLic SFQLic Prov Club Start Time
121 Alexandra Racine 1999 29499 3105245 23087 QC Orford 10:55:00.0
122 Élisabeth Petitclerc 1999 31406   15786 QC M.S.A. 10:55:17.0
123 Tove Halvorsen 1999 31050   24796 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:55:20.0
124 Marianne Scherrer 1998 29469 3105253 25706 QC Skibec 10:55:40.0
125 Lauriane Grégoire 1998 30245   22703 QC Défi T.M. 10:55:45.0
126 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 1999 31793   18332 QC Orford 10:55:48.0
127 Julie Mathieu-Trottier 1998 29500   15679 QC Skibec 10:55:50.0
128 Florence Despins 1999 31420   31169 QC M.S.A. 10:55:53.0
129 Chloé Lagendyk 1999 31482   14881 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:56:14.0
130 Bronwyn Williams 1999 31834   16614 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:56:37.0
131 Jeanne Morin 1998 28656   25552 QC Montériski 10:56:39.0
132 Virginie Pellerin 1999 31483   24135 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:56:49.0
133 Florence Bourque 1998 31813   26852 QC Montériski 10:57:14.0
134 Karina-Maude St-Cyr 1999     23562 QC M.S.A. 10:57:23.0
135 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 1998 30247   16219 QC Montériski 10:57:44.0
136 Beth Fowler 1998 27386   0 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 10:58:01.0
137 Sierra Leclerc 1999 31790   14801 QC Chelsea Nordic 10:58:30.0
138 Flora Handfield 1999     22688 QC Skibec 10:58:30.0
139 Caroline Bisson 1975 25799   0 QC Chelsea Nordic 10:58:30.0
140 Janie Potvin 1999 32899   27579 QC Orford 10:58:30.0
141 Gaële Allard 1980 34087   22627 QC Skibec 10:58:30.0
142 Jana Van Der Westhuizen 1999 31807   25495 QC Chelsea Nordic 10:58:30.0

Junior B M 15 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Name DOB CCCLic FISLic SFQLic Prov Club Start Time
151 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 27403 3100333 14585 QC Orford 11:30:00.0
152 Antoine Cyr 1998 30263 3100406 25779 QC Skinouk 11:30:01.0
153 Antoine Laforte 1999 31062 3100382 17022 QC Skibec 11:30:23.0
154 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 1998 30227 3100370 12538 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:30:41.0
155 Pascal Côté 1999 36419   27806 QC M.S.A. 11:31:06.0
156 Graham Ritchie 1998 35278 3100412 0 ON Georgian 11:31:07.0
157 Noah Thompson 1998 29393 3100389 0 ON Georgian 11:31:11.0
158 John Lindfors 1999 31840   19000 QC Nakkertok Nordique 11:31:42.0
159 Noah Taylor 1998 27473   0 NL Avalon Nordic 11:32:09.0
160 Félix Longpré 1998 27414 3100400 16957 QC M.S.A. 11:32:16.0
161 Vincent Drolet 1998 30225   16963 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:32:23.0
162 Antoine Barrette 1999 31856   23960 QC Défi T.M. 11:32:50.0
163 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 27432 3100339 14637 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:32:57.0
164 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 1999 31812   14105 QC Chelsea Nordic 11:33:04.0
165 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 1999 31042   20469 QC Nakkertok Nordique 11:33:10.0
166 Raphaël Giguère 1998 31868   16944 QC M.S.A. 11:33:14.0
167 Edward Petelle 1999 31872   25551 QC Montériski 11:33:46.0
168 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 1999 31415   26897 QC Montériski 11:33:47.0
169 Frédéric Berthiaume 1999 31795   15808 QC Skibec 11:34:11.0
170 Laurent Provencher 1998 31485   23011 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:34:29.0
171 Nicolas Nantais 1999 31466   18649 QC Skibec 11:34:31.0
172 Vincent Wolfe 1999 31487   20564 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:34:40.0
173 Mathieu Pelletier 1998 31484   22606 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:34:53.0
174 Mathieu Comeau 1998 27095   15918 QC M.S.A. 11:35:01.0
175 Francois Girard 1999 33764   29403 QC Montériski 11:35:23.0
176 Jean-Félix Martineau 1999 31867   27559 QC M.S.A. 11:35:25.0
177 Jérémie Ouellet 1999 34083   22609 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:35:49.0
178 Laurent Dansereau 1998 34119   27556 QC M.S.A. 11:36:00.0
179 Louis Cormier 1999 31828   27631 QC Mouski 11:36:00.0
180 Nicolas Houle 1999 34063   18316 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:36:00.0
181 Zachary Peloquin 1999 31801   20266 QC Montériski 11:36:00.0
182 Emile Chamard 1999 31849   20039 QC Skibec 11:36:00.0
183 Clay Moon 1999 33369   27279 QC Chelsea Nordic 11:36:00.0
184 Alexandre Gauthier 1999 32903   23959 QC Défi T.M. 11:36:00.0
185 Arthur Smith-Windsor 1980 34104 0 0 ON Nakkertok-ON 11:36:00.0
186 William Lareau 1998 35484   29383 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:36:00.0
187 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 25578   14692 QC Montériski 11:36:00.0

Juvénile G 5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Name DOB CCCLic FISLic SFQLic Prov Club Start Time
191 Donny Boake 2000 31408 3100384 0 NT Yellowknife 12:30:00.0
192 Elie Sarrazin 2000 33744   18167 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:30:01.0
193 Felix-Olivier Moreau 2002 35448   15780 QC M.S.A. 12:30:18.0
194 Olivier Léveillé 2001 34101 3100409 22678 QC Orford 12:30:20.0
195 Isaac Vandenberg 1915 33153   27269 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:30:35.0
196 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume 2002 36470   17887 QC Skibec 12:30:46.0
197 Justin Croteau 2000 33131   16611 QC Nakkertok Nordique 12:30:55.0
198 William Côté 2000 34868   27684 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:30:58.0
199 Marc-Olivier Lozier 2001 36446   25688 QC Défi T.M. 12:30:59.0
200 William Brisebois 2000 34062   27532 QC Défi T.M. 12:30:59.0
201 Alexandre Boily 2000 34064   17889 QC Skibec 12:31:05.0
202 Jérémie Giguère 2001 35777   16945 QC M.S.A. 12:31:06.0
203 Charles Duhaime 2000 34121   22630 QC Skibec 12:31:08.0
204 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville 2000 33749   29189 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:31:25.0
205 Félix Houde 2000 34061   25738 QC Défi T.M. 12:31:26.0
206 Erikson Moore 2001 36436   20841 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:31:26.0
207 Tristan Poulin 2001 35455   22389 QC Montériski 12:31:29.0
208 Jordan Russell 2000 33754 0 29461 QC Orford 12:31:37.0
209 William Lepine 2001 36445   25728 QC Défi T.M. 12:31:40.0
211 Pierre Antoine Larochelle 2000 35470   24797 QC Norvégien 12:31:57.0
212 Jérémie Ranger 2000 33366   15174 ON Skinouk 12:32:03.0
213 Xavier Martin 2001 35446   19878 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:32:05.0
214 Alexis Lacroix 2000 33359   17355 QC Skinouk 12:32:11.0
215 Alexis Pellerin 2001 36429   18846 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:32:19.0
216 Olivier Despatis 2000 36455   31686 QC Skinouk 12:32:19.0
217 Charles Grenier 2001 36428   18310 QC M.S.A. 12:32:26.0
218 Émile Breault 2000 36444   25686 QC Défi T.M. 12:33:11.0
219 Axel Gref 2001 35343   26294 QC Orford 12:33:30.0
220 Étienne Tremblay-Gravel 2000 33372   23682 Qu Chelsea Nordic 12:33:30.0
221 Jacob Nicol 2000 34871   19880 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:33:30.0
222 Angus Aitken 2000 34867   16976 QC Orford 12:33:30.0
223 Ian McIntosh 2000 33126   14181 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:33:30.0
224 Mathis Roth 2000 33374   0 ON Chelsea Nordic 12:33:30.0
225 Mats Halvorsen 2001 33375   24795 QC Nakkertok Nordique 12:33:30.0
226 Phillippe Forster 2000 36514   31793 ON Skinouk 12:33:30.0

Juvénile F 5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Name DOB CCCLic FISLic SFQLic Prov Club Start Time
231 Anne-Marie Petitclerc 2001 34117   16941 QC M.S.A. 12:50:00.0
232 Anne-Catherine Blais 2000 31844 3105280 22629 QC Skibec 12:50:16.0
233 Roxane Vermette 2000 34123   15787 QC M.S.A. 12:50:23.0
234 Justine Browne 2001 35753   18165 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:50:25.0
235 Ariane Normandeau 2000 33352   20216 QC Montériski 12:51:07.0
236 Rosalie Vermette 2000 33745   20902 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:51:17.0
237 Sandrine Leveille 2001 35774   16987 QC Montériski 12:51:40.0
238 stéphanie bégin-dion 2001 36480   16923 QC M.S.A. 12:51:53.0
239 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault 2002 35761   24418 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:52:00.0
240 Noémie Wolfe 2001 35458   20563 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:52:05.0
241 Justine Dumas 2000 33139   19845 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:52:06.0
242 Carly Little 2001 33363   15178 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:52:08.0
243 Alycia Boucher 2000 33357   18433 QC Skibec 12:52:14.0
244 Mahée Brochu 2001 36423   20108 QC Skibec 12:52:20.0
245 Ellicyane Paradis 2001 36438   25742 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:52:27.0
246 Clara Genest 2000 33720   18305 QC M.S.A. 12:52:31.0
247 Mathilde Proulx 2000 34080   23036 QC Skibec 12:52:36.0
248 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier 2001 35472   27310 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:52:41.0
249 Mei-Anne Girard 2000 35312   23624 QC Norvégien 12:53:02.0
250 Frederique Karia Perusse 2001 36420   29694 QC Skibec 12:53:22.0
251 Heidi Gosselin 2000 33759   29291 QC Défi T.M. 12:53:28.0
252 Sandrine Drolet 2000 33747   16962 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:53:37.0
253 Emma Delisle 2000 34066   29404 QC Montériski 12:53:50.0
254 Ariane Caron 2002 36453   17094 QC Montériski 12:53:55.0
255 Maeve Prior 2001 35352   16659 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:53:56.0
256 Robyn McIntosh 2000 31797 3105282 15204 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:54:05.0
257 Karina Carlson 2001 35389   22913 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:54:14.0
258 Chloé Landry 2001 36450   18449 QC Skibec 12:54:22.0
259 Charlotte St-Jean Perron 2001 35444   23270 QC Orford 12:54:31.0
260 Emmanuelle Forge 2000 33367   28559 QC Skinouk 12:54:45.0
261 Anabelle Martineau 2001 36426   28913 QC Montériski 12:55:00.0
262 Émie Diaz 2000 34869   27390 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:55:00.0
263 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 2001 33365   25496 QC Chelsea Nordic 12:55:00.0

Midget G 2.5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Name DOB CCCLic FISLic SFQLic Prov Club Start Time
271 Edward Laforte 2002 36503   18599 QC Skibec 13:10:00.0
272 Liam Varin-Grégoire 2002 36448   25689 QC Défi T.M. 13:10:01.0
273 Hugo Vermette 2002 36481   18288 QC M.S.A. 13:10:09.0
274 Marc-Antoine Tremblay 2002     24923 QC Le Norvegien 13:10:51.0
275 anthony truffer 2002     31222 QC M.S.A. 13:10:53.0
276 Hugo Barrette 2002 36515   25682 QC Défi T.M. 13:11:03.0
277 Aubert Tremblay 2001 35487   31000 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:11:28.0
278 Gabriel Turcot 2001 36447   31053 QC Défi T.M. 13:11:30.0
279 Maxime Dorval 2002     27561 QC M.S.A. 13:11:35.0
280 Antoine Ranger 2002 36472   16660 ON Skinouk 13:11:42.0
282 mathis dansereau 2002     27558 QC M.S.A. 13:12:00.0
283 Thomas Paradis 2004 0   27555 QC M.S.A 13:12:00.0
284 Alec Charbonneau 2002 0   27566 QC M.S.A. 13:12:00.0

Midget F 2.5 km. Free Pursuit    
Bib Name DOB CCCLic FISLic SFQLic Prov Club Start Time
291 Liliane Gagnon 2002 36478   20136 QC Skibec 13:15:00.0
292 Marion Turenne 2002 36468   22802 QC Skibec 13:15:03.0
293 Fannie Blais 2002 34765   23037 QC Skibec 13:15:42.0
294 Emmanuelle Simard 2002 36465   19460 QC Skibec 13:15:52.0
295 Rosalie Sylvestre 2002     29292 QC Défi T.M. 13:16:05.0
296 Gabrielle Gingras 2002 36463   29638 QC Skibec 13:16:11.0
297 Mathilde Laroche 2002 36489   25637 QC Skibec 13:16:11.0
298 Andreanne Powers 2002     27560 QC M.S.A. 13:16:14.0
299 Zoé Normandeau 2002 35452   24179 QC Montériski 13:16:26.0
300 Daphnee  Bertrand 2002 36517   28702 QC Défi T.M. 13:16:39.0
301 Marie Audet 2002 36466   22769 Qu Skibec 13:16:48.0
303 Anaeve Buell 2003 36471   27605 QC Skibec 13:17:00.0
304 mia Roy 2003     25610 QC M.S.A. 13:17:00.0
305 Annina Roy 2003     25611 QC M.S.A. 13:17:00.0
306 Maggie Auger 2002 36469   24498 QC Skibec 13:17:00.0
307 Anaïs Paradis 2002 0   25614 QC M.S.A 13:17:00.0
308 Julianne Sarrazin 2002 0   18978 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 13:17:00.0
309 Amelya Pouliot 2003     31355 QC Skibec 13:17:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4