Coupe Atomic Orford /Loppet Orford samedi | Zone4.ca



Coupe Atomic Orford /Loppet Orford

Date: Feb 11, 2006
Official  Results
Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Judith Kashul 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:  André Bérubé 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Sénior femme élite 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 9 Dasha Gaiazova 12929 Skiélite 0:13:06.1  
2 11 Christine  Bisson 5949 Nordique MSA 0:14:04.2 +58.1
3 10 Alexia Pichard Jolicoeur 13114 Nordique MSA 0:15:10.8 +2:04.7
4 8 Émilie Allard 12799 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:11.3 +2:05.2
5 7 Jill Maepea 5840 Lappe Nordic 0:15:35.1 +2:29.0
6 6 Julie Bisson 12545 Nordique MSA 0:15:54.1 +2:48.0
7 2 Audrey Bertrand   Skiélite 0:17:52.3 +4:46.2

Junior A femme 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 1 Audrey  JR Attali   Courcelette 0:14:59.2  
2 5 Kim  JR Cloutier 13362 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:17.3 +1:18.1
3 12 Sophie  JR Boyer 13278 Skiélite 0:16:21.0 +1:21.8
4 3 Sarah  JR Bergeron-Larouche 14364 Nordique MSA 0:17:15.4 +2:16.2
5 4 Romy  JR Belzile-Maguire 14192 Skibec 0:18:44.4 +3:45.2

Junior B femme 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 26 Maryse L'Heureux 13635 Skiélite/É.Q.  0:14:37.1  
2 22 Virginia Lehoux Gagnon 13680 Skielite 0:14:58.2 +21.1
3 28 Marita  Cockburn 13688 Nakkertok 0:15:06.1 +29.0
4 23 Elise O'Carroll 13687 Skiélite 0:15:18.6 +41.5
5 13 Angela Salvi   Courcelette biathlon 0:15:23.3 +46.2
6 25 Laurie Darchen 13722 skielite 0:15:59.6 +1:22.5
7 27 Virginie Pichard Jolicoeur 13515 Nordique MSA 0:16:19.9 +1:42.8
8 24 Kaley Drouin 13734 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:23.6 +1:46.5
9 17 Ariane Carrier 14169 Norvégien 0:16:31.1 +1:54.0
10 16 Virginie Tinkler 14204 Tremblant Nordique 0:17:02.1 +2:25.0
11 18 Émilie Ouellet 14208 Skibec 0:17:10.5 +2:33.4
12 15 Julie Boisvert 14490 Skinouk 0:17:20.5 +2:43.4
13 19 Isabelle Demers 14408 Skiélite 0:17:55.9 +3:18.8
14 14 Sarah Valiquette 13731 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:18:48.7 +4:11.6
15 20 Andréanne Derouin 14399 Défi 0:19:11.5 +4:34.4
DNS 21 Alex  Boisvert 13620 Nordique MSA *** ***

Juvénile femme 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 31 Yolaine Oddou   Courcelette biathlon 0:14:31.0  
2 61 Stéphanie Drolet 14203 Tremblant Nordique 0:14:37.7 +6.7
3 32 Audrey Vaillancourt   Courcelette biathlon 0:14:44.9 +13.9
4 59 Sophie Harvey 13887 Nordique MSA 0:14:47.9 +16.9
5 57 Émilie Chartrand 14113 Skiélite 0:15:02.0 +31.0
6 58 Laurianne Ouellet 14207 Skibec 0:15:06.7 +35.7
7 54 Caroline  Drolet 14202 Tremblant Nordique 0:15:22.8 +51.8
8 53 Geneviève Bourgeois 14451 Norvégien 0:15:24.9 +53.9
9 55 Camille O'Carroll 14339 Skiélite 0:15:27.2 +56.2
10 56 Mylène  EST Champagne-Croteau 14432 Mont-Orford 3 0:15:51.9 +1:20.9
11 40 Mareck Beaudoin-Bacon 14519 Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:57.6 +1:26.6
12 34 Maryse Demers   Courcelette biathlon 0:15:59.6 +1:28.6
13 50 Sofia Attali 14299 Nakkertok 0:16:00.6 +1:29.6
14 47 Karine Levac 14413 Skinouk 0:16:08.8 +1:37.8
15 62 Ariane Brouilllette 14382 Skibec 0:16:24.0 +1:53.0
16 60 Amélie Cloutier 14193 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:28.0 +1:57.0
17 51 Audrey Ouellet-Morneau 14200 Skibec 0:16:35.5 +2:04.5
18 46 Gabrielle Thompson 14116 Skiélite 0:16:38.3 +2:07.3
19 43 Sarah Moore 14392 Défi 0:16:51.7 +2:20.7
20 45 Renée Duchesne 14436 Mont-Orford 3 0:16:54.4 +2:23.4
21 52 Janik Labonté 14462 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:55.3 +2:24.3
22 36 Myriam Paquette 14477 Montériski 0:17:03.0 +2:32.0
23 49 Annie Boisvert 14376 Nordique MSA 0:17:11.5 +2:40.5
24 41 Béatrice Dionne 14481 SKINOUK 0:17:13.6 +2:42.6
25 48 Geneviève Royer 14439 Monteriski 0:17:14.4 +2:43.4
26 42 Mireille Dumont 14360 SKINOUK 0:17:24.7 +2:53.7
27 44 Genevieve Masson 14453 Monteriski 0:17:40.3 +3:09.3
28 38 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid 14446 Mouski 0:17:57.5 +3:26.5
29 39 Florence Caron-Croteau 14434 Mont-Orford 3 0:18:14.8 +3:43.8
30 268 Daphné Soucy   Tremblant Nornoque 0:18:40.4 +4:09.4
31 35 Éliane Choquette   Défi 0:19:02.5 +4:31.5
32 37 Hélène Duchesne 14435 Mont-Orford 3 0:19:39.5 +5:08.5
33 29 Messiane Toustou Savignac   Défi 0:20:02.1 +5:31.1
34 33 Evelyne Gagnon   Norvégien 0:20:15.7 +5:44.7
35 30 Maelie   EST Émond   Mont-Orford 2 0:22:44.8 +8:13.8

Midget garçon 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 79 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier   Skinouk 0:13:59.0  
2 68 Frédéric Poisson   Skiélite 0:14:29.0 +30.0
3 78 Alexis Turgeon   Skinouk 0:14:31.8 +32.8
4 82 Charles Thibodeau   SKIÉLITE 0:14:44.3 +45.3
5 77 Simon Lapointe     0:14:57.2 +58.2
6 81 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin   Mouski 0:15:28.2 +1:29.2
7 65 Félix Guay-Vachon   Mouski 0:15:44.2 +1:45.2
8 80 Yannick Lapierre   skielite 0:15:49.6 +1:50.6
9 64 Philippe Côté   Mouski 0:16:04.1 +2:05.1
10 74 Daniel Moore   Défi 0:16:15.2 +2:16.2
11 73 Frédéric Drolet   Tremblant Nordique 0:16:20.9 +2:21.9
12 76 Mathieu Girard-Provost   Montériski 0:16:46.1 +2:47.1
13 70 Jérome Bergeron   Skibof 0:16:46.7 +2:47.7
14 72 Thimotée Couleau   Norvégien 0:17:55.7 +3:56.7
15 69 Yuri   EST Émond   Mont-Orford 2 0:18:01.5 +4:02.5
16 75 Taiga Tinkler   Tremblant Nordique 0:18:34.0 +4:35.0
17 71 Julien  Carrier   Montériski 0:18:47.7 +4:48.7
18 66 Philippe Joly   Montériski 0:19:35.0 +5:36.0
19 63 Dave Boily   Norvégien 0:21:18.1 +7:19.1
20 67 Charles Boileau   Défi 0:22:07.3 +8:08.3

Midget fille 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 87 Noémi Bérubé   Nakkertok 0:15:45.8  
2 92 Valérie Gagné 14310 Skiélite 0:15:54.0 +8.2
3 83 Camille Dionne   SKINOUK 0:16:43.1 +57.3
4 84 Laurence Allard   Mouski 0:17:47.1 +2:01.3
5 88 Geneviève Patry   Montériski 0:19:13.5 +3:27.7
6 89 Michèle St-Cyr   Défi 0:19:57.5 +4:11.7
7 269 Ariellle Soucy   Tremblant Nordique 0:20:50.9 +5:05.1
8 85 Josiane Vincent   Défi 0:21:08.3 +5:22.5
9 91 Marie-Hélène Haché   Montériski 0:21:32.2 +5:46.4
10 86 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo   Skiélite 0:21:54.2 +6:08.4
11 90 Andreanne Lecompte   Skibof 0:24:35.6 +8:49.8

Junior B homme 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 108 Alex Harvey 13634 Nordique MSA 0:11:50.2 0:06:03.1 0:17:53.4  
2 107 Frédéric Touchette 13497 Nordique MSA 0:12:17.3 0:06:06.1 0:18:23.5 +30.1
3 110 Charles Brassard 14168 Norvégien 0:12:41.8 0:06:30.0 0:19:11.9 +1:18.5
4 104 Julien Nury 13699 Skibec 0:12:50.5 0:06:33.9 0:19:24.5 +1:31.1
5 111 Marc-Antoine Rancourt 13642 Skibec 0:12:58.8 0:06:35.6 0:19:34.5 +1:41.1
6 109 Alexandre Ruel 13701 Skibec 0:13:12.7 0:06:52.4 0:20:05.2 +2:11.8
7 112 Cédrick Bourgeois 14167 Norvégien 0:13:09.6 0:06:58.0 0:20:07.7 +2:14.3
8 113 François Bussière 13589 Skibec 0:13:17.8 0:07:00.5 0:20:18.4 +2:25.0
9 106 Frédéric Legris 13730 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:29.5 0:06:50.2 0:20:19.7 +2:26.3
10 100 Simon Lamarche  13774 Athletic Directions 0:13:34.1 0:06:58.6 0:20:32.8 +2:39.4
11 102 Francis  EST Morin 14438 Mont-Orford 3 0:13:36.4 0:06:56.8 0:20:33.3 +2:39.9
12 97 Sean Thompson 14347 Skiélite 0:13:58.5 0:07:10.2 0:21:08.8 +3:15.4
13 105 Kent Mamen 13714 Nakkertok, Quebec 0:13:53.1 0:07:21.3 0:21:14.4 +3:21.0
14 95 Pierre-Olivier Lévesque 14448 Norvégien 0:14:01.4 0:07:20.7 0:21:22.1 +3:28.7
15 101 Maxime Henault 14393 Défi 0:14:12.7 0:07:13.8 0:21:26.5 +3:33.1
16 99 Jean-François Coulombe 14311 Skiélite 0:14:08.7 0:07:21.2 0:21:29.9 +3:36.5
17 96 Yohann Labonté 13732 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:28.4 0:07:16.8 0:21:45.3 +3:51.9
18 103 Vincent Veilleux-Lessard 14197 Nordique MSA 0:14:32.4 0:07:31.7 0:22:04.1 +4:10.7
19 94 Robin Caillé   Skiélite 0:14:49.4 0:07:32.9 0:22:22.3 +4:28.9
20 98 Louis-Charles  EST Collard 14433 Mont-Orford 3 0:15:03.8 0:07:37.3 0:22:41.1 +4:47.7
21 93 Thomas Dixon   Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:00.1 0:07:49.9 0:22:50.0 +4:56.6

Juvénile homme 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 152 Jérôme  Mc Eniry 14115 Skiélite 0:13:00.5 0:06:43.7 0:19:44.2  
2 161 Étienne Richard 14054 Mouski 0:13:04.9 0:06:40.5 0:19:45.5 +1.3
3 153 Philippe  EST Duchesneau 14205 Mont-Orford 3 0:13:02.3 0:06:45.3 0:19:47.7 +3.5
4 124 Grégoire David     0:13:24.9 0:06:48.3 0:20:13.3 +29.1
5 132 Benjamin Hébert 14 114 Skiélite 0:13:20.8 0:06:52.6 0:20:13.5 +29.3
6 160 Anthony Laroche 14152 Skibec 0:13:28.4 0:06:48.7 0:20:17.2 +33.0
7 159 Mathieu Fortin 14403 Tremblant Nordique 0:13:22.6 0:06:57.6 0:20:20.2 +36.0
8 162 Thomas Perron 14186 Skibec 0:13:39.4 0:07:02.7 0:20:42.1 +57.9
9 141 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe 14394 Défi 0:13:46.1 0:06:58.8 0:20:44.9 +1:00.7
10 134 Simon Lalancette 14450 Norvégien 0:13:50.7 0:06:57.2 0:20:48.0 +1:03.8
11 158 Steffan Lloyd 14503 Nakkertok 0:13:51.2 0:07:05.9 0:20:57.1 +1:12.9
12 149 André Marchand 14171 Athletic Directions 0:13:56.6 0:07:09.3 0:21:06.0 +1:21.8
13 155 Frédéric Bouchard 14454 Sag-Lac 0:14:00.1 0:07:11.8 0:21:11.9 +1:27.7
14 146 Louis-Étienne Garceau 14398 Défi 0:13:55.9 0:07:18.4 0:21:14.4 +1:30.2
15 122 Blais Vincent     0:14:02.1 0:07:12.9 0:21:15.0 +1:30.8
16 144 Xavier  EST Bouchard 14431 Mont-Orford 3 0:14:18.0 0:07:09.5 0:21:27.6 +1:43.4
17 148 Marc-André Girard-Provost 14426 Montériski 0:14:18.5 0:07:17.5 0:21:36.0 +1:51.8
18 116 Etienne Dupont   nakkertok 0:14:12.4 0:07:26.6 0:21:39.1 +1:54.9
19 157 Andrew Stewart-Jones 14472 Nakkertok 0:14:10.6 0:07:29.3 0:21:40.0 +1:55.8
20 143 Patrick Stewart-Jones 14471 Nakkertok 0:14:27.2 0:07:22.9 0:21:50.1 +2:05.9
21 140 Louis Adam 14397 Défi 0:14:18.3 0:07:32.0 0:21:50.4 +2:06.2
22 120 Marc V.-Brosseau     0:14:25.8 0:07:25.8 0:21:51.6 +2:07.4
23 156 Francis Poisson-Gagnon 14187 Skibec 0:14:41.2 0:07:11.4 0:21:52.6 +2:08.4
24 154 Lawrence Gagnon 14460 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:40.0 0:07:29.2 0:22:09.2 +2:25.0
25 150 Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau 14302 Skiélite 0:14:58.3 0:07:28.2 0:22:26.6 +2:42.4
26 145 Emmanuel Laberge 14449 Norvégien 0:14:45.5 0:07:51.6 0:22:37.2 +2:53.0
27 151 Vincent Roseberry 14345 Skibec 0:14:59.5 0:07:40.1 0:22:39.7 +2:55.5
28 135 Nicolas  Gamache 14452 Skibec 0:15:07.9 0:07:32.1 0:22:40.0 +2:55.8
29 136 Matthew Bériault-McInnis 14530 Viking Ski Club 0:15:17.2 0:07:35.4 0:22:52.6 +3:08.4
30 138 Rick Paul Skavaridlo 14488 Athletic Directions 0:15:17.5 0:07:36.9 0:22:54.5 +3:10.3
31 142 Philippe Bussière 14368 Skibec 0:15:14.3 0:07:47.6 0:23:02.0 +3:17.8
32 130 Philippe Laguë 14427 Montériski 0:15:14.5 0:07:50.3 0:23:04.8 +3:20.6
33 114 Samuel Dostie-Menard     0:15:17.6 0:07:58.9 0:23:16.5 +3:32.3
34 147 Philippe Lacasse 14437 Mont-Orford 3 0:15:26.6 0:07:54.5 0:23:21.1 +3:36.9
35 137 Bernard Patry 14502 Montériski 0:15:38.5 0:07:58.8 0:23:37.3 +3:53.1
36 139 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau-Larivière 14447 Mouski 0:15:41.9 0:08:14.4 0:23:56.3 +4:12.1
37 129 Arnaud Choquette 14396 Défi 0:16:00.2 0:08:02.9 0:24:03.2 +4:19.0
38 133 Salvatore Silletta 14395 Défi 0:15:52.5 0:08:36.9 0:24:29.5 +4:45.3
39 119 Charles-Antoine Michaud   Skinouk 0:15:35.2 0:08:55.0 0:24:30.3 +4:46.1
40 131 Vincent Boudreau 14375 Skibec 0:16:25.6 0:08:21.7 0:24:47.3 +5:03.1
41 117 Jean-Michel Gauthier   Norvégien 0:16:51.5 0:08:31.9 0:25:23.5 +5:39.3
42 118 Guillaume Brière   Défi 0:16:58.4 0:08:31.8 0:25:30.2 +5:46.0
43 126 Jérome Poirier   Norvégien 0:17:13.4 0:08:43.5 0:25:57.0 +6:12.8
44 127 Thomas Couleau   Norvégien 0:17:28.8 0:08:58.8 0:26:27.7 +6:43.5
45 125 Francis Henrichon   Défi 0:17:51.2 0:09:19.6 0:27:10.9 +7:26.7
46 123 Nicolas Hince   Skibof 0:18:16.6 0:09:11.8 0:27:28.5 +7:44.3
47 128 Samuel Breton   Skibof 0:19:17.1 0:09:32.8 0:28:49.9 +9:05.7
48 121 Joakim Martel   Défi 0:19:22.4 0:09:33.5 0:28:55.9 +9:11.7
49 115 Charles Perreault   Tremblant Nordique 0:22:34.8 0:11:10.6 0:33:45.5 +14:01.3

Junior A homme 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 183 Christian  JR Ruel 13296 Skibec 0:12:27.5 0:12:52.0 0:25:19.5  
2 180 Nicolas  JR Poirier 13603 Défi 0:12:49.2 0:13:03.9 0:25:53.2 +33.7
3 182 Mathieu  JR Angers 13133 Skibec 0:12:50.7 0:13:12.1 0:26:02.8 +43.3
4 179 Rémi   JR Doiron 13601 Skiélite 0:12:57.8 0:13:22.9 0:26:20.7 +1:01.2
5 170 Michael  JR Mayer 13602 Défi 0:13:09.8 0:13:37.5 0:26:47.4 +1:27.9
6 185 Anthony  JR Gauvin 13295 Skibec 0:13:05.8 0:14:06.0 0:27:11.8 +1:52.3
7 168 James  JR Coulton 13729 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:27.1 0:14:10.8 0:27:38.0 +2:18.5
8 174 François  JR Léger-Dionne 13174 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:32.2 0:14:14.0 0:27:46.2 +2:26.7
9 176 Antoine  JR Plouffe 13136 Skibec 0:13:47.7 0:14:08.0 0:27:55.7 +2:36.2
10 169 Antoine  JR Léger-Dionne 13173 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:11.1 0:15:17.3 0:29:28.4 +4:08.9
11 167 Guillaume  JR Huot 14201 Nordique MSA 0:14:25.0 0:15:07.2 0:29:32.3 +4:12.8
12 175 François  JR Pépin 13152 Skibec 0:14:40.6 0:15:09.2 0:29:49.9 +4:30.4
13 172 Pierre-Luc  JR Laflamme 14371 Nordique MSA 0:14:58.3 0:15:13.6 0:30:11.9 +4:52.4

Sénior homme élite 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 166 Jaime Robb   Courcelette 0:12:10.2 0:12:28.5 0:24:38.7  
2 164 Francois Leboeuf   Courcelette 0:12:09.0 0:12:34.1 0:24:43.2 +4.5
3 186 Phil Shaw 3436 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:35.2 0:12:34.8 0:25:10.1 +31.4
4 178 Philippe Courchesne-Trudel 13417 Défi 0:12:26.1 0:12:47.3 0:25:13.4 +34.7
5 177 Dana Klassen 13327 Athletic Directions 0:12:49.0 0:13:26.5 0:26:15.6 +1:36.9
6 184 Simon Beaudet 12901 Nordique MSA 0:13:01.2 0:13:27.6 0:26:28.9 +1:50.2
7 181 Charles Gélinas 6332 Skiélite 0:13:05.1 0:13:33.6 0:26:38.7 +2:00.0
8 173 Rénald Brière 5517 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:35.8 0:13:36.0 0:27:11.9 +2:33.2
9 165 Christian Duchesne   Mont-Orford 0:14:55.1 0:15:48.0 0:30:43.1 +6:04.4
10 171 Jean-Philippe Beaulieu-Savard 13132 Skibec 0:15:10.3 0:15:56.2 0:31:06.5 +6:27.8
DNS 163 Patrick Cote   Courcelette *** *** *** ***

M homme 60-69 (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 209 Bernard Carré   AMSFQ 0:15:48.9 0:16:36.6 0:49:12.1  

Sénior H sport (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 218 Serge Boulianne N/A   0:16:37.4 0:17:22.3 0:51:24.2  

M homme 30-39 (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 189 David Taillon     0:14:11.3 0:14:55.9 0:43:53.8  
2 203 Rémi Brière   Indépendant 0:14:53.0 0:15:14.7 0:45:23.3 +1:29.5
3 192 Marc Cormier   indépendant 0:15:25.9 0:16:16.4 0:47:55.2 +4:01.4
4 193 Guy Vincent   Indépendant 0:16:14.3 0:16:20.8 0:48:58.5 +5:04.7
5 202 Nicolas Poulin   IMCO 0:16:18.7 0:16:42.2 0:49:57.9 +6:04.1
6 205 Cyril Lemyre     0:15:51.5 0:16:43.9 0:50:07.0 +6:13.2
7 200 Patrice Jolicoeur     0:16:59.5 0:18:27.5 0:54:32.4 +10:38.6
DNS 204 Sacha Desfosses   Espresso Sports *** *** *** ***
DNS 217 Simon  Brisebois n/d indépendant *** *** *** ***
DNS 270 Sylvain Laprade   Skinergie *** *** *** ***

M homme 70 + (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff

M homme 50-59 (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 207 Yvan Truchon   Dorval  Alma 0:14:11.0 0:14:40.1 0:43:33.7  
2 216 Robert Bernier     0:14:22.3 0:14:33.1 0:43:46.2 +12.5
3 214 Claude Latulippe   AMSFQ 0:14:31.6 0:15:40.2 0:45:43.7 +2:10.0
4 206 Simon Gauthier   Espresso Sports Ste-Adele 0:15:21.3 0:15:40.6 0:46:58.4 +3:24.7
5 191 Joe Shaw   berkshire trails 0:15:37.8 0:16:09.0 0:47:48.1 +4:14.4
6 210 Réjean Charbonneau   IMCO 0:15:28.5 0:16:15.1 0:48:13.1 +4:39.4
7 195 Jacques Dumont   SKINOUK 0:16:01.1 0:16:32.4 0:49:00.6 +5:26.9
8 215 Francois Martel     0:16:22.6 0:16:59.4 0:50:17.8 +6:44.1
9 190 Pierre Lasserre   IMCO 0:17:11.6 0:17:21.7 0:52:11.3 +8:37.6
10 211 Pierre Éthier   AMSFQ 0:07:44.5 0:16:53.1 1:05:14.6 +21:40.9

M homme 40-49 (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 187 Michel Labrie   Skiélite 0:12:54.7 0:13:17.8 0:39:42.0  
2 198 Luc Levac   Skinouk 0:14:17.5 0:14:32.2 0:43:16.8 +3:34.8
3 212 Andre Soulieres   Fischer/Swix 0:14:18.7 0:14:34.3 0:43:29.6 +3:47.6
4 199 André Gauvin     0:14:20.0 0:14:40.8 0:44:01.0 +4:19.0
5 213 Denis Gamache   Skibec 0:14:48.8 0:14:54.8 0:44:32.7 +4:50.7
6 208 Yves  Deguire   Skinouk 0:14:48.0 0:14:54.6 0:44:56.9 +5:14.9
7 188 Pierre Duchesne     0:14:52.4 0:15:30.9 0:45:52.8 +6:10.8
8 196 Larry Tinkler   Tremblant Nordique 0:14:45.2 0:15:32.4 0:46:05.4 +6:23.4
9 197 Wesley DeNering   CSU 0:15:05.5 0:15:50.0 0:46:49.2 +7:07.2
10 194 Peter Lloyd   Nakkertok 0:15:55.7 0:16:31.0 0:49:19.3 +9:37.3
DNF 201 Mario Ouellet     0:16:44.8 0:17:28.0 *** ***

M femme 50-59 (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 221 Lise Audet   AMSFQ 0:26:19.7 0:28:46.3 1:24:12.8  

Sénior F sport (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 223 Caroline Lecompte   Espresso sport 0:20:05.4 0:20:44.7 1:02:19.1  

M femme 30-39 (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 222 Nathalie Langlois   Mont-Orford 0:17:15.1 0:17:59.3 0:53:07.1  
DNF 219 Nathalie Pouliot     0:23:16.6 0:24:46.1 *** ***

M femme 70 + (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff

M femme 40-49 (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 224 Diane Bouchard   AMSFQ 0:17:34.8 0:17:37.2 0:52:58.4  
2 226 Chantal Métivier   Skinouk 0:17:40.4 0:17:50.0 0:53:24.2 +25.8
3 220 Gina Sauro   Espresso Sports Ste-Adele 0:18:48.4 0:19:45.2 0:58:16.8 +5:18.4
4 225 Nathalie Bellavance   IMCO 0:20:04.0 0:21:07.9 1:02:50.2 +9:51.8
DNS 227 Gaetane  Perreault   syracuse biathlon club *** *** *** ***

M femme 60-69 (15k) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff

Mini-Midget garçon 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 238 Conor Thompson   Skiélite 0:08:21.1  
2 231 Marc-André Bergeron-Ouellet   Skiélite 0:08:25.5 +4.4
3 232 Hugues Bergeron   Skibof 0:08:32.0 +10.9
4 234 Julien B. Lamoureux   Montériski 0:08:46.9 +25.8
5 228 Guillaume Carrier   Montériski 0:09:09.2 +48.1
6 229 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre   Mouski 0:09:10.6 +49.5
7 235 Vincent Hince   Skibof 0:09:11.0 +49.9
8 236 Kevin Carrière   Montériski 0:12:32.4 +4:11.3
9 230 William Perreault   Tremblant Nordique 0:12:47.2 +4:26.1
10 233 Xavier  EST Champigny   Mont-Orford 1 0:13:19.6 +4:58.5
11 237 Charles-Omer Peloquin   Skibof 0:13:38.2 +5:17.1

Mini-Midget fille 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 240 Laurence Côté   Mouski 0:08:23.4  
2 242 Sophie Tessier   Mouski 0:08:39.3 +15.9
3 239 Charlotte Gagné   Skiélite 0:08:42.3 +18.9
4 245 Claudia  EST Courteau   Mont-Orford 2 0:09:12.3 +48.9
5 248 Janie  EST Rioux-Coulombe   Mont-Orford 2 0:09:17.5 +54.1
6 244 Stéphanie Royer   Monteriski 0:09:39.5 +1:16.1
7 241 Lea Burbidge Izquierdo   Skiélite 0:09:43.4 +1:20.0
8 247 Jesse-Jane Stapleton   Montereski 0:10:35.9 +2:12.5
9 249 Camille  EST Morin   Mont-Orford 2 0:11:11.7 +2:48.3
10 246 Flavie  EST Lescop   Mont-Orford 1 0:12:23.3 +3:59.9
11 243 Sophie-Anne  EST Bernard-Larocque   Mont-Orford 1 0:12:48.5 +4:25.1

PeeWee garçon (8-9) 1.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 253 Guillaume Lecompte   Skibof 0:06:00.8  
2 257 Gabriel Thibodeau   SKIÉLITE 0:06:08.1 +7.3
3 252 Alexandre Joly   Montériski 0:06:08.8 +8.0
4 256 Guillaume Panet   Montéréski 0:06:29.0 +28.2
5 254 Antoine Hébert   Montériski 0:06:33.7 +32.9
6 251 Marc-André Fortier   Skibof 0:06:40.7 +39.9
7 250 Jules   EST Burnotte   Mont-Orford 0:07:08.3 +1:07.5
8 255 Vincent  EST Bernard-Larocque   Mont-Orford 1 0:08:04.4 +2:03.6

PeeWee fille (8-9) 1.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 262 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau   Skiélite 0:06:12.8  
2 260 Clémence   EST Courteau   Mont-Orford 1 0:06:58.1 +45.3
3 258 Andréanne Dumont   SKINOUK 0:07:04.4 +51.6
4 261 Charlotte  EST Hamel   Mont-Orford 1 0:08:17.5 +2:04.7
5 259 Julie Duchesne   Mont-Orford 1 0:08:21.4 +2:08.6
6 263 Kasandra  EST Horan   Mont-Orford 4 0:10:42.6 +4:29.8

Atome garçon(7 et -) 1.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 265 Jean-Christophe Barrette   Collège Beaubois 0:07:41.3  
2 264 Étienne Hébert   Montériski 0:08:30.5 +49.2

Atome fille (7 et -) 1.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name CCCLic Club Time Diff
1 267 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo   Skiélite 0:10:55.3  
2 266 Kim  EST Horan   Mont-Orford 4 0:13:06.7 +2:11.4


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4