OFSAA NORDIC 2016 Interval Start | Zone4.ca



OFSAA NORDIC 2016 Interval Start

Date: Feb 25, 2016
Official  Results
Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon, ON
Host Club: Collingwood Collegiate Institute

Jury of Appeal
Convenor  Sherry Taylor-Fox 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
SAC Chair  Angus Doughty 
Race Sart  Noon 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  30 km/hr Wind Dir: NE
Air Temp: -4 C Snow Temp: -2 C
Weather: light flurries Snow Cond: mch grm powder

Para Standing Boys 2.1 km. Free  Interval Start, Free technique  
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 2 Rory McDonald Mayfield 0:19:04.71  

Para Stand Girls 2.1 km. Free  Interval Start, Free technique  
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 3 Audréanne Soenens ÉSMacdonald-Cartier 0:19:24.37  

Para Sit Boys 0.47 km. Classic\Free  Interval Start  
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 4 Caelan Flannigan Timiskaming District 0:01:52.71  

Junior Girls YOB 2000-2001 4.8 km. Free  Interval Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 162 Shilo Rousseau Central Algoma 0:14:44.50  
2 147 Shaylynn Loewen Parry Sound High Sch 0:14:51.47 +6.97
3 157 Natasia Varieur Huntsville High Scho 0:15:33.31 +48.81
4 163 Teagan Shapansky Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:15:34.37 +49.87
5 146 Mila Tarnopolsky Collingwood Collegia 0:15:51.13 +1:06.63
6 121 Olivia Westbrook Collingwood Collegia 0:15:54.86 +1:10.36
7 151 COLLEEN BECK WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:16:05.43 +1:20.93
8 98 Sarah MacIntosh Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:16:33.84 +1:49.34
9 95 Hannah Skelton Collingwood Collegia 0:16:42.35 +1:57.85
10 22 Chloe Ranahan Sir Robert Borden H. 0:16:46.18 +2:01.68
11 144 Katherine Mason Nepean High School 0:17:01.73 +2:17.23
12 48 Elise Hummelbrunner St. Thomas Aquinas H 0:17:03.46 +2:18.96
13 118 Marsha Lane Parry Sound High Sch 0:17:06.63 +2:22.13
14 66 Sofie Czerny Collingwood Collegia 0:17:10.71 +2:26.21
15 154 Mzia LeePottie Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:17:15.89 +2:31.39
16 20 Anna Foley Collingwood Collegia 0:17:17.67 +2:33.17
17 139 An Duong Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:17:29.17 +2:44.67
18 79 Anna Vigneron Earl of March SS 0:17:30.92 +2:46.42
19 105 Ella Barney Nepean High School 0:17:30.98 +2:46.48
20 158 Sarah Powell St. Theresa's 0:17:36.51 +2:52.01
21 129 Quin Czerny Collingwood Collegia 0:17:39.63 +2:55.13
22 152 Elizabeth Drake St. Michael CSS - St 0:17:40.08 +2:55.58
23 156 Caitlyn Stowe Almonte DHS 0:17:52.88 +3:08.38
24 21 Erika Dabek Parry Sound High Sch 0:18:02.15 +3:17.65
25 41 Alexandra Sproule Nepean High School 0:18:08.60 +3:24.10
26 102 Taylor Marshall Parry Sound High Sch 0:18:11.60 +3:27.10
27 119 Rachel Hornung Nepean High School 0:18:14.93 +3:30.43
28 39 Elise Howden Barrie North Collegi 0:18:18.74 +3:34.24
29 32 Penelope Horn A.Y.Jackson Secondar 0:18:25.09 +3:40.59
30 74 Amanda Dunn Nepean High School 0:18:27.28 +3:42.78
31 143 Grace HUTTON ST. MARYS DCVI 0:18:29.49 +3:44.99
32 124 Josie Murray St. Michael CSS - St 0:18:33.23 +3:48.73
33 59 Nicole Ritchie Parry Sound High Sch 0:18:39.46 +3:54.96
34 120 Sydney Tarini Lo-Ellen Park Second 0:18:49.78 +4:05.28
35 155 Emma Grove Mayfield 0:18:53.97 +4:09.47
36 17 Sophie Warren Valour School 0:18:58.57 +4:14.07
37 78 Anne Pazdzior Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:18:59.26 +4:14.76
38 126 Nicole Smith Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:19:14.61 +4:30.11
39 145 Abigael Lohnes St. Mary's High Scho 0:19:20.89 +4:36.39
40 148 Amelia Harris Adam Scott CVI 0:19:21.45 +4:36.95
41 136 OLIVIA CADIEUX HUMBERVIEW 0:19:23.68 +4:39.18
42 113 Majken Bergstrom Centre Wellington DH 0:19:27.36 +4:42.86
43 77 SARAH SLOSS WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:19:42.32 +4:57.82
44 141 Tara Black St. Peter Secondary  0:19:46.45 +5:01.95
45 12 Hannah Zettel Colonel By SS 0:19:51.02 +5:06.52
46 49 Mei Mei Weston Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:19:52.13 +5:07.63
47 159 Corrin Kuzemchuk Dryden High School 0:19:52.55 +5:08.05
48 117 Rosalyn Shepherd Thomas A. Stewart Se 0:19:58.20 +5:13.70
49 153 Natalya Whitla Newmarket High Schoo 0:20:09.84 +5:25.34
50 149 Emily O'Halloran Collingwood Collegia 0:20:13.18 +5:28.68
51 65 Kathryn Simmons St. Michael CSS - St 0:20:18.27 +5:33.77
52 134 Hana Solinger St. Mary's High Scho 0:20:22.49 +5:37.99
53 131 EILY RAULIUK DUNN MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:20:23.41 +5:38.91
54 44 Fiona Thomas Valour School 0:20:30.62 +5:46.12
55 75 Olivia MacAskill Earl of March SS 0:20:31.58 +5:47.08
56 19 Samantha Reidy St. Michael CSS - St 0:20:33.59 +5:49.09
57 96 Niclole Momtahan Lisgar C I 0:20:37.46 +5:52.96
58 80 Kaia Douglas Thomas A. Stewart Se 0:20:38.89 +5:54.39
59 111 Audra Nicholson Parry Sound High Sch 0:20:39.57 +5:55.07
60 87 Rachael Stephan St. Michael CSS - St 0:20:40.46 +5:55.96
61 37 Mackenzie Elwes Parry Sound High Sch 0:20:42.15 +5:57.65
62 110 Ava Cook St. Mary's High Scho 0:20:42.67 +5:58.17
63 128 Kathryn Vance EASTVIEW SECONDARY S 0:20:43.99 +5:59.49
64 104 Catherine Bell Valour School 0:20:45.35 +6:00.85
65 47 Sarah Lutes Cairine Wilson SS 0:20:48.09 +6:03.59
66 84 ALLISON KERKER WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:20:50.51 +6:06.01
67 142 Maggie Klein Bell High School 0:20:52.07 +6:07.57
68 150 Klara Jones St. Peter Secondary  0:20:59.11 +6:14.61
69 135 Keely Patrick Valour School 0:21:01.95 +6:17.45
70 86 Emily Schwartzentruber Woodstock C. I. 0:21:02.49 +6:17.99
71 140 Abbey Davis Woodstock C. I. 0:21:07.06 +6:22.56
72 88 Hannah Read St. Thomas Aquinas H 0:21:09.51 +6:25.01
73 161 BRIDGET CHAISSON MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:21:13.18 +6:28.68
74 100 Miriam Lutes Cairine Wilson SS 0:21:13.94 +6:29.44
75 76 Emma Wilson Mayfield 0:21:13.98 +6:29.48
76 106 JESSICA PATTERSON HUMBERVIEW 0:21:14.75 +6:30.25
77 13 Claire Horan St. Michael CSS - St 0:21:24.70 +6:40.20
78 51 Jenna McClure Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:34.65 +6:50.15
79 93 Francesca Bravo St. Peter Secondary  0:21:38.58 +6:54.08
80 57 Jenna DUFTON ST. MARYS DCVI 0:21:41.61 +6:57.11
81 112 Faith Goudie Cairine Wilson SS 0:21:46.07 +7:01.57
82 68 Brooklyn Eady CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:21:48.24 +7:03.74
83 64 Nicole Van Bakel St. Michael CSS - St 0:21:48.84 +7:04.34
84 46 Amy Wickstrom Dryden High School 0:21:55.19 +7:10.69
85 54 Lilly Ukos Huron Park Secondary 0:21:56.80 +7:12.30
86 67 Sarah Booth Adam Scott CVI 0:21:57.31 +7:12.81
87 125 Laia GENE ST. MARYS DCVI 0:22:02.50 +7:18.00
88 11 Teda Froentjes Collingwood Collegia 0:22:12.17 +7:27.67
89 127 Katya Dondi Mayfield 0:22:12.52 +7:28.02
90 115 Payton Zilkalns Dryden High School 0:22:16.88 +7:32.38
91 107 Sarah Karelsen Huron Park Secondary 0:22:17.46 +7:32.96
92 83 Sarah Dunkley Barrie North Collegi 0:22:31.01 +7:46.51
93 90 Tori Bailey Dryden High School 0:22:31.99 +7:47.49
94 130 Alison Schouten Newmarket High Schoo 0:22:33.32 +7:48.82
95 97 Mani Cuza Sudbury Secondary Sc 0:22:34.41 +7:49.91
96 103 Shawna NELSON ST. MARYS DCVI 0:22:37.87 +7:53.37
97 81 Marissa Booth Adam Scott CVI 0:22:45.10 +8:00.60
98 109 Madison Canning Collingwood Collegia 0:22:48.59 +8:04.09
99 122 Ruth McGuire Markville S. S 0:22:50.13 +8:05.63
100 52 Sandra Bojic Clarkson 0:22:57.37 +8:12.87
101 89 Morgan Taylor Orangeville DSS 0:22:57.88 +8:13.38
102 14 Mary Summerby CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:23:05.13 +8:20.63
103 133 Madeline Horton Huntsville High Scho 0:23:16.06 +8:31.56
104 94 Bronwen McMann Dr. G.W. Williams S. 0:23:17.00 +8:32.50
105 73 Madelyn Bullock Huron Park Secondary 0:23:17.68 +8:33.18
106 53 MEGAN MCKENZIE HUMBERVIEW 0:23:20.73 +8:36.23
107 138 Taren Ginter Adam Scott CVI 0:23:29.28 +8:44.78
108 58 Eden Baumgart Huntsville High Scho 0:23:34.25 +8:49.75
109 26 Anna Martin Adam Scott CVI 0:24:01.36 +9:16.86
110 61 Emma Wilkinson Collingwood Collegia 0:24:03.11 +9:18.61
111 91 Freya Powell Penetanguishene Seco 0:24:05.36 +9:20.86
112 18 Siera MARSHALL ST. MARYS DCVI 0:24:08.91 +9:24.41
113 63 Ella Clarke St. Peter Secondary  0:24:10.62 +9:26.12
114 60 Kaitlyn Craughwell Orangeville DSS 0:24:21.13 +9:36.63
115 85 Gillian MacKinnon Barrie North Collegi 0:24:35.63 +9:51.13
116 34 Eva Marsot-Shiffman Collingwood Collegia 0:24:40.17 +9:55.67
117 30 JUSTINA SREBRNJAK HUMBERVIEW 0:24:41.05 +9:56.55
118 38 Hanna Su Lakefield College Sc 0:24:49.96 +10:05.46
119 116 Breeze Boucha Beaver Brae 0:24:55.01 +10:10.51
120 25 Stéfanie Nolet ESCM 0:24:58.68 +10:14.18
121 99 CHLOE STUART MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:24:59.61 +10:15.11
122 55 JIYA DADHIALA MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:25:10.05 +10:25.55
123 29 LAUREN WHEELER MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:25:19.45 +10:34.95
124 24 Annie Steep CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:25:21.61 +10:37.11
125 123 Georgia Waller Dr. G.W. Williams S. 0:25:44.33 +10:59.83
126 71 Lauren Poon Dr. G.W. Williams S. 0:26:02.14 +11:17.64
127 72 Alexandra Savor Dunbarton H.S. 0:26:43.50 +11:59.00
128 50 Emma Tubaro Newmarket High Schoo 0:27:05.62 +12:21.12
129 69 Teaghan Gallagher St. Mary's High Scho 0:27:08.69 +12:24.19
130 42 Madison Poon Dr. G.W. Williams S. 0:28:02.52 +13:18.02
131 45 Karina McDonald Mayfield 0:28:25.41 +13:40.91
132 43 Alex Azzopardi Mayfield 0:28:27.67 +13:43.17
133 15 Natasha Sokolon St. Peter Secondary  0:28:46.89 +14:02.39
134 23 Audrey-Anna Colson Rosseau Lake College 0:28:47.14 +14:02.64
135 36 Madison Rettinger Chesley District Com 0:29:21.50 +14:37.00
136 62 Bethany Brown Dunbarton H.S. 0:29:27.82 +14:43.32
137 31 Haley Swigger Chesley District Com 0:30:04.60 +15:20.10
138 27 Olivia Torrie St. Mary's High Scho 0:31:08.97 +16:24.47
139 101 Esther Barclay Newmarket High Schoo 0:34:32.92 +19:48.42
140 40 Amy Vermeeren St. Ignatius of Loyo 0:40:39.88 +25:55.38
DNS 164 Kristen Kornell ESCTheriault *** ***

Junior Boys YOB 2000-2001 5.8 km. Free  Interval Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 292 Erik Ohrling Collingwood Collegia 0:17:22.22  
2 285 SPENCER VREUGDENHIL-BEAUCLER WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:17:40.96 +18.74
3 300 Ben Milley Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:17:45.68 +23.46
4 287 Tyler Allan Ashbury College 0:18:48.84 +1:26.62
5 297 Hugh Graham Ashbury College 0:19:15.53 +1:53.31
6 267 Cameron Pouw Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:19:25.07 +2:02.85
7 277 DYLAN BECK WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:19:32.09 +2:09.87
8 302 Wyatt Knowles St. Mary's High Scho 0:19:40.03 +2:17.81
9 188 Sam Lyon Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:19:40.88 +2:18.66
10 281 Sander van Walraven Nepean High School 0:19:48.46 +2:26.24
11 238 Carter Saunders Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:19:51.46 +2:29.24
12 207 Sebastien Nicolle Nepean High School 0:19:57.10 +2:34.88
13 221 Aidan Westdal Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:20:02.19 +2:39.97
14 310 Jack Chambers St. Peter Secondary  0:20:07.99 +2:45.77
15 296 Nick Poole Parry Sound High Sch 0:20:08.76 +2:46.54
16 304 Sebastian Grocott University of Toront 0:20:09.06 +2:46.84
17 295 Braeden Lohnes St. Mary's High Scho 0:20:30.44 +3:08.22
18 273 Ben Walker Parry Sound High Sch 0:20:31.28 +3:09.06
19 256 Matthew Norman Merivale High School 0:20:32.79 +3:10.57
20 284 John Milkovich Mayfield 0:20:36.58 +3:14.36
21 291 Josh Tillson Lo-Ellen Park Second 0:20:38.36 +3:16.14
22 218 Devon Pegrum Sir Robert Borden H. 0:20:39.12 +3:16.90
23 275 Tristan Jones St. Peter Secondary  0:20:49.76 +3:27.54
24 307 Owen Johnstone Huntsville High Scho 0:20:51.68 +3:29.46
25 305 WILL STEER MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:20:57.34 +3:35.12
26 229 WESLEY SCHLENKER WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:21:05.98 +3:43.76
27 299 Alexander Peterson Adam Scott CVI 0:21:07.16 +3:44.94
28 263 Calan Gerritsen Hill Lisgar C I 0:21:17.20 +3:54.98
29 293 Thomas Pelchat Equinoxe 0:21:18.51 +3:56.29
30 282 Joshua Zelek Stratford Central Se 0:21:21.89 +3:59.67
31 298 Rylan Martin Lisgar C I 0:21:24.53 +4:02.31
32 311 Aidan Richards Orangeville DSS 0:21:25.60 +4:03.38
33 274 Tommy Omura Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:26.63 +4:04.41
34 254 Justin Laurie St. Peter Secondary  0:21:27.10 +4:04.88
35 232 Norman Plante ESCM 0:21:36.07 +4:13.85
36 191 Jack Moryto Fellowes High School 0:21:40.74 +4:18.52
37 231 Ian BOLTON ST. MARYS DCVI 0:21:44.38 +4:22.16
38 301 Erik van der Vlies FE Madill 0:21:44.99 +4:22.77
39 219 Liam O'Brien Parry Sound High Sch 0:21:52.50 +4:30.28
40 288 Nathan Chen Lisgar C I 0:21:53.10 +4:30.88
41 246 Nathan Greer Parry Sound High Sch 0:21:54.18 +4:31.96
42 258 Jake Korpi Collingwood Collegia 0:21:56.67 +4:34.45
43 270 Carson Pearse Huntsville High Scho 0:21:58.27 +4:36.05
44 294 Joe HUTTON ST. MARYS DCVI 0:21:59.34 +4:37.12
45 179 Thomas Brown Colonel By SS 0:22:01.97 +4:39.75
46 290 Andrew Fryer Dunbarton H.S. 0:22:04.77 +4:42.55
47 261 Tyler Downey Mayfield 0:22:10.21 +4:47.99
48 172 Conor Jacobson Nepean High School 0:22:14.02 +4:51.80
49 240 Josh Mihkelson Mayfield 0:22:19.28 +4:57.06
50 204 Kelly Thompson Lo-Ellen Park Second 0:22:21.49 +4:59.27
51 198 Matthew Cottam St. Peter Secondary  0:22:24.85 +5:02.63
52 272 KODY SULLIVAN MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:22:26.40 +5:04.18
53 189 Ethan Graves Parry Sound High Sch 0:22:28.35 +5:06.13
54 222 Noah Walker Elmvale DHS 0:22:34.84 +5:12.62
55 280 Rowan Perry Orangeville DSS 0:22:37.23 +5:15.01
56 283 KARSON PROULX HUMBERVIEW 0:22:37.72 +5:15.50
57 266 Thomas WRIGLEY ST. MARYS DCVI 0:22:39.37 +5:17.15
58 230 Eric Bertelsen Huntsville High Scho 0:22:40.90 +5:18.68
59 309 Matthew Bridger Notre Dame CSS 0:22:41.23 +5:19.01
60 248 Alex Kirchberger Orangeville DSS 0:22:47.13 +5:24.91
61 213 Benno Schmidt Barrie North Collegi 0:22:47.25 +5:25.03
62 174 Cameron Boland Lo-Ellen Park Second 0:22:49.62 +5:27.40
63 279 Evan Piskorsch-Feick Adam Scott CVI 0:22:50.97 +5:28.75
64 260 Adam Bridger Notre Dame CSS 0:23:02.57 +5:40.35
65 278 James Norrie Lo-Ellen Park Second 0:23:02.94 +5:40.72
66 234 Alex Cowman Central Huron Second 0:23:03.35 +5:41.13
67 252 Caleb Canfield Huron Park Secondary 0:23:03.50 +5:41.28
68 264 Brayden Gras St. Michael CSS - St 0:23:05.01 +5:42.79
69 244 Jayden Blower Parry Sound High Sch 0:23:08.96 +5:46.74
70 202 Ryan Gillett Orangeville DSS 0:23:14.24 +5:52.02
71 251 Freddie Pickess Collingwood Collegia 0:23:19.91 +5:57.69
72 185 Stuart Jones Colonel By SS 0:23:20.06 +5:57.84
73 225 Sam Johnston Lo-Ellen Park Second 0:23:25.23 +6:03.01
74 173 Alex Monteith- Pistor Colonel By SS 0:23:30.55 +6:08.33
75 216 Alexandre Cadieux Béatrice-Desloges 0:23:31.23 +6:09.01
76 250 Jonathan Hadwen Nepean High School 0:23:32.39 +6:10.17
77 286 Connor Meiering St. Michael CSS - St 0:23:34.54 +6:12.32
78 220 Sean SLATER ST. MARYS DCVI 0:23:35.89 +6:13.67
79 199 SEAN CURRIE WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:23:39.24 +6:17.02
80 303 Kelyn Vos Atikokan High School 0:23:43.05 +6:20.83
81 236 DOMINIC KLUKAS MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:23:51.93 +6:29.71
82 276 Jonathon Koot Stratford Northweste 0:23:56.52 +6:34.30
83 227 Jarett Vogels St. Michael CSS - St 0:23:57.05 +6:34.83
84 226 Myles Strano Innisdale SS 0:24:03.16 +6:40.94
85 233 Sébastien Tremblay Béatrice-Desloges 0:24:03.68 +6:41.46
86 253 Vincent Néron ESCTheriault 0:24:09.22 +6:47.00
87 241 Brayden Scholey Adam Scott CVI 0:24:21.15 +6:58.93
88 195 Cameron Hinton Adam Scott CVI 0:24:41.56 +7:19.34
89 211 Colin Welsh Huntsville High Scho 0:24:44.94 +7:22.72
90 259 Andrew Beeston Penetanguishene Seco 0:24:46.40 +7:24.18
91 183 Mackenzie FORMAN ST. MARYS DCVI 0:24:48.08 +7:25.86
92 212 Jake McClure Central Huron Second 0:24:52.10 +7:29.88
93 210 Keegan Chan Huntsville High Scho 0:25:05.81 +7:43.59
94 180 Gregory Feeney St. Michael CSS - St 0:25:36.70 +8:14.48
95 196 Sean O'Donnell Collingwood Collegia 0:25:36.88 +8:14.66
96 171 Evan Dickson Huntsville High Scho 0:25:40.13 +8:17.91
97 235 Adam Saal CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:25:41.01 +8:18.79
98 209 Thomas Corlett College Avenue S. S. 0:25:46.39 +8:24.17
99 223 Will Garbut Mayfield 0:25:48.70 +8:26.48
100 203 DANIEL FRITZSCHE MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:25:53.85 +8:31.63
101 176 Jackson Corlett Orangeville DSS 0:26:02.59 +8:40.37
102 257 Martin Christensen Huntsville High Scho 0:26:09.54 +8:47.32
103 271 Kyle Lee Lakefield College Sc 0:26:22.31 +9:00.09
104 228 Nathan Edwards St. Theresa's 0:26:46.47 +9:24.25
105 243 Phil Harmathy EASTVIEW SECONDARY S 0:26:53.43 +9:31.21
106 201 Matthew Skale Mayfield 0:26:54.35 +9:32.13
107 200 Malcolm Browne St. Michael CSS - St 0:27:00.90 +9:38.68
108 193 JAMES DILLENBECK MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:28:00.86 +10:38.64
109 255 Cameron Cooper Mayfield 0:28:01.68 +10:39.46
110 245 andrew hughes Dr. Dennison 0:28:10.34 +10:48.12
111 184 James Fang Lakefield College Sc 0:28:25.43 +11:03.21
112 194 Nathan Woods Mayfield 0:28:38.37 +11:16.15
113 224 Justin Vanstone Mayfield 0:29:05.08 +11:42.86
114 192 Jordy Blackbourn Collingwood Collegia 0:29:29.47 +12:07.25
115 237 Jack Zhang Lakefield College Sc 0:29:29.97 +12:07.75
116 206 Ethan Vieira Notre Dame CSS 0:29:37.02 +12:14.80
117 215 Shunya Sunami Lakefield College Sc 0:30:03.31 +12:41.09
118 181 James Warnica Chesley District Com 0:30:21.69 +12:59.47
119 289 Carter Cranmer-Smith Newmarket High Schoo 0:30:42.26 +13:20.04
120 205 Christian Lefebvre ESCM 0:30:44.38 +13:22.16
121 175 Neil Jennings CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:31:11.76 +13:49.54
122 177 Brad Rodrigues Notre Dame CSS 0:31:55.76 +14:33.54
123 190 Thomas Tantalo Dr. G.W. Williams S. 0:32:39.10 +15:16.88
124 269 Anton Pere Newmarket High Schoo 0:33:18.73 +15:56.51
125 239 Aidan McClung Huntsville High Scho 0:37:38.31 +20:16.09
DNS 217 Jacob Galema Widdifield *** ***
DNS 249 Daelin Henschel Widdifield *** ***
DNS 308 Judah Meeker Huntsville High Scho *** ***

Senior Girls YOB 1997-1999 5.8 km. Free  Interval Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 523 Alison Pouw Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:18:15.38  
2 539 Heidi Ohrling Collingwood Collegia 0:18:47.11 +31.73
3 537 Alia Sanger Lisgar C I 0:19:16.23 +1:00.85
4 347 Lisle Compton St. Thomas Aquinas H 0:19:45.53 +1:30.15
5 531 Shelby Howard A.Y.Jackson Secondar 0:20:35.60 +2:20.22
6 348 Meghan Burns Canterbury High Scho 0:20:37.89 +2:22.51
7 528 Hannah Story-Korman Timiskaming District 0:21:00.43 +2:45.05
8 490 Katherine Marshall Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:00.67 +2:45.29
9 527 Zoe Pekos Alexander Mackenzie  0:21:04.51 +2:49.13
10 534 Jessica Roach Orillia Secondary Sc 0:21:07.12 +2:51.74
11 417 Hanna Smith Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:18.38 +3:03.00
12 496 Mackenzie Turner Manitoulin Secondary 0:21:29.94 +3:14.56
13 443 Keili Shepherd Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:30.44 +3:15.06
14 521 Emily Drake St. Michael CSS - St 0:21:32.10 +3:16.72
15 526 Sophia SLATER ST. MARYS DCVI 0:21:32.25 +3:16.87
16 331 Élodie Drew Lycée Claudel 0:21:39.84 +3:24.46
17 516 Emma Perry Orangeville DSS 0:21:44.25 +3:28.87
18 501 Laura Carlton Bracebridge&Muskok 0:21:48.99 +3:33.61
19 538 Molly Marland Ashbury College 0:21:51.01 +3:35.63
20 529 Katherine Clarke Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:57.96 +3:42.58
21 504 Reilly McClure Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:22:07.94 +3:52.56
22 322 Allison Caswell Lo-Ellen Park Second 0:22:27.78 +4:12.40
23 429 Lauren Egli Earl of March SS 0:22:29.48 +4:14.10
24 333 Karly Lockhart Beaver Brae 0:22:29.51 +4:14.13
25 478 Sadie McCallum Beaver Brae 0:23:11.22 +4:55.84
26 500 Melissa Anastasakis St. Theresa's 0:23:17.68 +5:02.30
27 520 Elise Holt Penetanguishene Seco 0:23:17.74 +5:02.36
28 468 Katie MacAskill Earl of March SS 0:23:20.74 +5:05.36
29 438 Cassidy Grimes Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:23:26.87 +5:11.49
30 460 Sasha Istvan Parry Sound High Sch 0:23:29.92 +5:14.54
31 344 Heidi Scott Kingston CVI 0:23:30.28 +5:14.90
32 424 Claire Hensrud Beaver Brae 0:23:30.97 +5:15.59
33 340 Sabrina Morris Colonel By SS 0:23:33.42 +5:18.04
34 498 Kate Richards Lo-Ellen Park Second 0:23:39.01 +5:23.63
35 482 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:23:46.98 +5:31.60
36 461 Elyssa Murray Orangeville DSS 0:23:49.08 +5:33.70
37 491 Kate Beirnes Parry Sound High Sch 0:23:55.67 +5:40.29
38 489 Caitlin Dermott Orangeville DSS 0:24:03.41 +5:48.03
39 495 Sami SPENCE ST. MARYS DCVI 0:24:06.52 +5:51.14
40 517 ALI JORDAN HUMBERVIEW 0:24:14.58 +5:59.20
41 525 Joanne Marshall Stratford Northweste 0:24:14.74 +5:59.36
42 522 Rachel Chan-Yaneff Mayfield 0:24:17.40 +6:02.02
43 507 Claire Weersink St. Michael CSS - St 0:24:27.83 +6:12.45
44 445 Nathalie Rowlinson Collingwood Collegia 0:24:33.18 +6:17.80
45 407 Stephanie Williams Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:24:33.36 +6:17.98
46 512 Brooklynn Francis Beaver Brae 0:24:41.61 +6:26.23
47 406 Adrianna Sullivan Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:24:43.26 +6:27.88
48 455 Elizabeth AARTS ST. MARYS DCVI 0:24:52.87 +6:37.49
49 435 Anneke Froentjes Collingwood Collegia 0:24:53.65 +6:38.27
50 499 Madalyn Newhouse Mayfield 0:25:03.89 +6:48.51
51 472 Ainsley Herr Huntsville High Scho 0:25:14.55 +6:59.17
52 432 Rachel Dawson Bracebridge&Muskok 0:25:17.65 +7:02.27
53 440 Janelle Gras St. Michael CSS - St 0:25:20.69 +7:05.31
54 484 Sarah Cowan Huntsville High Scho 0:25:21.85 +7:06.47
55 505 Hilary McCann Almonte DHS 0:25:23.60 +7:08.22
56 513 Alison Pecoskie St. Peter Secondary  0:25:31.27 +7:15.89
57 536 DEANNA OLIVER WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:25:32.32 +7:16.94
58 323 Gracie Crafts Parry Sound High Sch 0:25:35.67 +7:20.29
59 416 ABBIE WALKER HUMBERVIEW 0:25:40.72 +7:25.34
60 488 Dana Garland Banting Memorial Hig 0:25:42.22 +7:26.84
61 463 Erin Ingoldsby St. Michael CSS - St 0:25:43.46 +7:28.08
62 492 LIZA KNILL HUMBERVIEW 0:25:43.95 +7:28.57
63 503 Gillian Bentley Almonte DHS 0:25:46.33 +7:30.95
64 421 Lauren Nawroth Parry Sound High Sch 0:25:49.51 +7:34.13
65 485 Jasmin Tuhkasaari Collingwood Collegia 0:25:53.01 +7:37.63
66 497 Abby Pittock FE Madill 0:26:09.66 +7:54.28
67 530 Sarah Steele Huntsville High Scho 0:26:18.99 +8:03.61
68 328 Caitlin McCleary Orangeville DSS 0:26:20.97 +8:05.59
69 442 Sydney Martin Lisgar C I 0:26:27.83 +8:12.45
70 483 Simone Manning King City SS 0:26:29.01 +8:13.63
71 441 Kirsten Holy Crestwood S.S. 0:26:29.12 +8:13.74
72 414 Aly Knox Adam Scott CVI 0:26:39.76 +8:24.38
73 402 Kyla BLACK ST. MARYS DCVI 0:26:43.43 +8:28.05
74 475 JULIA WARD HUMBERVIEW 0:26:44.60 +8:29.22
75 350 Lauren Denstedt St. Michael CSS - St 0:26:45.85 +8:30.47
76 481 Kristen Tymoshuk Crestwood S.S. 0:26:46.28 +8:30.90
77 453 Emily Reynolds ESCM 0:27:03.42 +8:48.04
78 486 RYLEE DAWSON WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:27:12.39 +8:57.01
79 480 MIA CADIEUX HUMBERVIEW 0:27:15.34 +8:59.96
80 465 Clare Wilson Bear Creek SS 0:27:18.61 +9:03.23
81 409 Alex Hall Orangeville DSS 0:27:19.14 +9:03.76
82 325 Kate Millar Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:27:21.77 +9:06.39
83 428 MARA GOHREN HUMBERVIEW 0:27:24.74 +9:09.36
84 426 Bethany Green Orangeville DSS 0:27:29.22 +9:13.84
85 400 Elora Weiler Huntsville High Scho 0:27:32.01 +9:16.63
86 471 Georgia Stewart Thomas A. Stewart Se 0:27:32.37 +9:16.99
87 343 Natalie Pridham Orangeville DSS 0:27:38.22 +9:22.84
88 459 Emma Lindsay Adam Scott CVI 0:27:39.13 +9:23.75
89 451 Emma Davis Woodstock C. I. 0:27:39.90 +9:24.52
90 532 AMY CHENG MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:27:42.88 +9:27.50
91 511 ANNA KATSARAS MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:27:46.05 +9:30.67
92 427 Rachel Brockway Mayfield 0:27:48.18 +9:32.80
93 422 Marly Hogue Huntsville High Scho 0:27:52.08 +9:36.70
94 470 Brittany Wilson Ingersoll DCI 0:27:59.15 +9:43.77
95 506 Julia Fantin Collingwood Collegia 0:28:06.07 +9:50.69
96 404 LAURA LOPACHYK HUMBERVIEW 0:28:11.43 +9:56.05
97 449 Mary Anne Schoenhardt King City SS 0:28:12.27 +9:56.89
98 515 Genevieve Nolet ESCM 0:28:16.29 +10:00.91
99 533 Alexandra Paquette ESCM 0:28:16.58 +10:01.20
100 514 Alanna Lawrence St. Mary's High Scho 0:28:18.48 +10:03.10
101 444 BAILEY GEORGE WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:28:23.66 +10:08.28
102 448 Sloan Westlake Mayfield 0:28:39.25 +10:23.87
103 447 Maya Torrie St. Mary's High Scho 0:28:40.72 +10:25.34
104 477 Hannah Meloche St. Mary's High Scho 0:28:52.74 +10:37.36
105 433 Kirsten van der Vlies FE Madill 0:29:01.20 +10:45.82
106 467 BRINNA FITZPATRICK MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:29:03.79 +10:48.41
107 412 Kirsten Sutherland Ingersoll DCI 0:29:05.50 +10:50.12
108 349 Kaitlyn Forbes Colonel By SS 0:29:10.25 +10:54.87
109 436 ESTER WILSON MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:29:10.72 +10:55.34
110 509 Karissa Lawrence St. Mary's High Scho 0:29:33.57 +11:18.19
111 473 Alicia Campbell Twin Lakes S.S. 0:29:44.76 +11:29.38
112 419 Shayna Snucins-Earl Marymount Academy 0:29:44.87 +11:29.49
113 415 Brooke McINTOSH ST. MARYS DCVI 0:29:49.22 +11:33.84
114 346 Kaitlin McCulloch Collingwood Collegia 0:29:53.60 +11:38.22
115 345 Sarah Sackville Adam Scott CVI 0:29:53.74 +11:38.36
116 401 Emerson Bach Cairine Wilson SS (I 0:29:58.65 +11:43.27
117 519 Sarah Shi Lakefield College Sc 0:30:09.15 +11:53.77
118 413 Lida Fathi Bear Creek SS 0:30:10.09 +11:54.71
119 494 Sabrina Tigwell Penetanguishene Seco 0:30:10.58 +11:55.20
120 476 Meghan Souliere Collingwood Collegia 0:30:24.45 +12:09.07
121 338 Elisabeth Cianni Cardinal Carter 0:30:42.21 +12:26.83
122 418 Sarah Maguire ESCM 0:30:53.47 +12:38.09
123 332 Elise Durie Collingwood Collegia 0:30:54.70 +12:39.32
124 510 Alexandra Vragovic Dunbarton H.S. 0:30:59.17 +12:43.79
125 351 Alyssa Hoar Mayfield 0:31:01.94 +12:46.56
126 479 Shawna Small Twin Lakes S.S. 0:31:08.59 +12:53.21
127 446 Rachel Handy Elmvale DHS 0:31:14.77 +12:59.39
128 423 Isabella Chen Lakefield College Sc 0:31:28.60 +13:13.22
129 502 Sarah Chung Lakefield College Sc 0:31:38.23 +13:22.85
130 456 Emily Meier FE Madill 0:31:42.14 +13:26.76
131 339 Jenny Lapp Kingston CVI 0:31:59.34 +13:43.96
132 458 Natalia Savor Dunbarton H.S. 0:32:03.91 +13:48.53
133 336 Catherine Chiao Richmond Hill High S 0:32:31.85 +14:16.47
134 342 Tsubasa Yamawaki Lakefield College Sc 0:33:14.96 +14:59.58
135 326 MIHO KOBAYASHI WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:33:15.42 +15:00.04
136 457 Grace Holyome O.S.C.V.I. 0:33:16.99 +15:01.61
137 324 Gabrielle Moquin Rosseau Lake College 0:33:24.32 +15:08.94
138 330 Émilie Denis ESCM 0:33:37.53 +15:22.15
139 425 ALANNA MAJZIK WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:33:38.43 +15:23.05
140 439 Brianna Marshall Collingwood Collegia 0:33:52.08 +15:36.70
141 411 Brittany Christie King City SS 0:33:53.93 +15:38.55
142 450 Olivia Gao Lakefield College Sc 0:34:15.78 +16:00.40
143 341 Kailey Persons King City SS 0:34:18.32 +16:02.94
144 508 KYRA HAGERTY MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:34:49.21 +16:33.83
145 431 Jessica Shearer Notre Dame CSS 0:35:30.81 +17:15.43
146 335 Taylor Medeiros Notre Dame CSS 0:37:16.81 +19:01.43
147 464 GRACE GAFFNEY MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:37:29.14 +19:13.76
148 334 EMILY ELLIOTT MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:38:34.40 +20:19.02
149 337 Sabrina Lim Newmarket High Schoo 0:39:05.12 +20:49.74
150 430 EVALINE HARMSEN MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:39:22.83 +21:07.45
151 403 shannon campbell Dr. Dennison 0:44:55.83 +26:40.45
152 321 Sarah Fay Notre Dame CSS 0:45:44.52 +27:29.14
DNS 327 Kayla Massey Widdifield *** ***
DNS 329 Andrea Wallin St. Ignatius of Loyo *** ***
DNS 434 Reagan Lawton Widdifield *** ***
DNS 437 Brynn Meyers Haliburton Highlands *** ***
DNS 452 Christine Bishop Haliburton Highlands *** ***
DNS 454 Madeleine Cocroft Widdifield *** ***
DNS 462 Katelyn Schlenker O.S.C.V.I. *** ***
DNS 493 Ally Fraser Widdifield *** ***
DNS 524 Olivia Wolfram Widdifield *** ***

Senior Boys YOB 1997-1999 7.4 km. Free  Interval Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name School Time Diff
1 712 Aiden Kirkham Earl of March SS 0:20:34.38  
2 742 Alexander Maycock Orangeville DSS 0:20:53.53 +19.15
3 730 Graham Ritchie Parry Sound High Sch 0:20:59.15 +24.77
4 736 Pierre Grall-Johnson Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:26.58 +52.20
5 627 Finn Dodgson Cardinal Carter 0:21:37.13 +1:02.75
6 697 Darion Dillabaugh Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:21:38.60 +1:04.22
7 748 Alec MacLean EASTVIEW SECONDARY S 0:22:01.04 +1:26.66
8 687 SIMON SMITH WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:23:05.67 +2:31.29
9 744 Evan Kealey Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:23:06.03 +2:31.65
10 626 Isaac Rondeau McNair ESCTheriault 0:23:06.25 +2:31.87
11 718 Mat Cigler Parry Sound High Sch 0:23:08.01 +2:33.63
12 652 Teagan Harris Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:23:08.26 +2:33.88
13 726 Oliver Grocott University of Toront 0:23:09.13 +2:34.75
14 745 Reid Norman Merivale High School 0:23:13.23 +2:38.85
15 743 Daniel Westbroek Adam Scott CVI 0:23:14.93 +2:40.55
16 690 Dawson Lyon Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:23:15.45 +2:41.07
17 693 JAMES BECK WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:23:26.13 +2:51.75
18 645 Mitchell Slobodian Bell High School 0:23:31.43 +2:57.05
19 746 ROD BOTTRELL WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:23:31.88 +2:57.50
20 737 Graham Daly Ashbury College 0:23:32.33 +2:57.95
21 750 Marcel SCHEELE ST. MARYS DCVI 0:24:19.52 +3:45.14
22 752 Thomas Csisztu CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:24:24.40 +3:50.02
23 676 Finnbar Perrault Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:24:25.94 +3:51.56
24 715 Ezra Pierce Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:24:26.68 +3:52.30
25 650 AIDEN TULLIO WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:24:48.69 +4:14.31
26 727 Eric Nussbaum Lisgar C I 0:24:48.88 +4:14.50
27 703 Connor Good EASTVIEW SECONDARY S 0:25:01.29 +4:26.91
28 713 Adrian Marcolini St. Benedict Catholi 0:25:03.36 +4:28.98
29 729 MAX GUEROUT Mackenzie Community  0:25:05.12 +4:30.74
30 614 Thomas Saville Cairine Wilson SS 0:25:09.68 +4:35.30
31 747 Oliver Williams Midland Secondary Sc 0:25:11.37 +4:36.99
32 644 Liam Powers-Kelly Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:25:17.17 +4:42.79
33 694 Sam HUTTON ST. MARYS DCVI 0:25:24.28 +4:49.90
34 673 Simon Christie Cairine Wilson SS 0:25:27.60 +4:53.22
35 753 Mattias Shikatani St. Theresa's 0:25:27.98 +4:53.60
36 625 Ryan McCallum St. Theresa of Lisie 0:25:34.50 +5:00.12
37 605 GAVIN BOTTRELL WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:25:41.49 +5:07.11
38 633 Scott Braddon Sir Robert Borden H. 0:25:50.49 +5:16.11
39 731 Nathan Forestell Huntsville High Scho 0:25:57.75 +5:23.37
40 662 Justin Dawson Parry Sound High Sch 0:26:00.71 +5:26.33
41 751 Michael Wootton Mayfield 0:26:04.09 +5:29.71
42 667 Alec Gibson Huntsville High Scho 0:26:05.40 +5:31.02
43 680 Richard Fraser Orangeville DSS 0:26:06.77 +5:32.39
44 634 Leif Bertelsen Huntsville High Scho 0:26:07.67 +5:33.29
45 613 John Pettigrew Renfrew Collegiate I 0:26:14.95 +5:40.57
46 716 Nathan Johnstone Huntsville High Scho 0:26:28.34 +5:53.96
47 674 Jake Mihkelson Mayfield 0:26:46.28 +6:11.90
48 671 Taylor CORNWALL ST. MARYS DCVI 0:26:50.55 +6:16.17
49 622 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:26:57.16 +6:22.78
50 708 Ryan Jamieson St. Andrew's College 0:27:01.70 +6:27.32
51 702 Daniel Shaw Mayfield 0:27:01.90 +6:27.52
52 688 Ethan Loucks EASTVIEW SECONDARY S 0:27:09.37 +6:34.99
53 741 ERIC DEARE HUMBERVIEW 0:27:09.56 +6:35.18
54 707 EVAN MCDERMOTT HUMBERVIEW 0:27:17.94 +6:43.56
55 710 Jonah Nyenhuis St. Michael CSS - St 0:27:24.79 +6:50.41
56 640 Finley Cartmell Orangeville DSS 0:27:26.26 +6:51.88
57 721 Trent Paterson Orangeville DSS 0:27:26.74 +6:52.36
58 711 Simon Scholte Collingwood Collegia 0:27:31.05 +6:56.67
59 734 Adam Skinner Stratford Northweste 0:27:34.67 +7:00.29
60 739 Jason Pekos Alexander Mackenzie  0:27:35.45 +7:01.07
61 681 James Scott St. Andrew's College 0:27:35.48 +7:01.10
62 631 Ryan Tyrell EASTVIEW SECONDARY S 0:27:36.84 +7:02.46
63 738 Joe Sammon Collingwood Collegia 0:27:37.31 +7:02.93
64 696 Tyler Pearse Huntsville High Scho 0:28:04.34 +7:29.96
65 636 Oisin Smith Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:28:05.52 +7:31.14
66 754 Nicholas Ruttan St. Michael CSS - St 0:28:07.02 +7:32.64
67 725 Tommy Giblin Huntsville High Scho 0:28:08.03 +7:33.65
68 661 Telfer Beveridge Mayfield 0:28:08.10 +7:33.72
69 669 DAWSON HEMPHILL HUMBERVIEW 0:28:10.17 +7:35.79
70 617 Adam Dufour Colonel By SS 0:28:10.34 +7:35.96
71 683 Jonathan Goderre Collingwood Collegia 0:28:11.14 +7:36.76
72 723 Grant Legaree Atikokan High School 0:28:11.85 +7:37.47
73 695 Ben Muselius St. Mary's High Scho 0:28:17.27 +7:42.89
74 705 Cameron Maltman Lakefield College Sc 0:28:20.16 +7:45.78
75 749 William Holt Penetanguishene Seco 0:28:23.75 +7:49.37
76 685 Jake TRIEMSTRA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:28:23.76 +7:49.38
77 672 Garrett Yost St. Michael CSS - St 0:28:24.99 +7:50.61
78 699 Wesley Sweazy Cairine Wilson SS 0:28:25.79 +7:51.41
79 603 CONNOR LEE MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:28:25.92 +7:51.54
80 709 Thomas Hulton Orillia Secondary Sc 0:28:26.90 +7:52.52
81 722 BRADLEY AUDET MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:28:30.01 +7:55.63
82 675 Jeff Bright HB Beal 0:28:32.57 +7:58.19
83 628 Noah Chalifoux Mayfield 0:28:37.55 +8:03.17
84 639 MATT REYNOLDS HUMBERVIEW 0:28:47.08 +8:12.70
85 620 Drew WRIGLEY ST. MARYS DCVI 0:28:49.50 +8:15.12
86 607 Alex Darcovich Glebe Collegiate Ins 0:28:56.98 +8:22.60
87 678 WYATT MACHAN WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:29:04.86 +8:30.48
88 714 Shan Jones St. Peter Secondary  0:29:07.65 +8:33.27
89 609 Adam Lavigne Huntsville High Scho 0:29:15.29 +8:40.91
90 660 Ben Laurin St. Michael CSS - St 0:29:18.96 +8:44.58
91 659 Sam TRIEMSTRA ST. MARYS DCVI 0:29:31.96 +8:57.58
92 733 Devan Schmidt Dryden High School 0:29:36.17 +9:01.79
93 648 Will Giffen Collingwood Collegia 0:29:38.67 +9:04.29
94 624 Owen McAlpine Orangeville DSS 0:29:41.35 +9:06.97
95 641 Paul Lingertat St. Peter Secondary  0:29:43.05 +9:08.67
96 653 Jack Irwin St. Andrew's College 0:29:46.80 +9:12.42
97 740 Eric Williams Atikokan High School 0:29:47.10 +9:12.72
98 611 Oliver Harris St. Andrew's College 0:29:47.50 +9:13.12
99 666 MARK GHARGHOURI MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:29:49.64 +9:15.26
100 619 Jony Paul Collingwood Collegia 0:29:57.42 +9:23.04
101 717 Brendan BISHOP ST. MARYS DCVI 0:30:06.14 +9:31.76
102 679 Jared Smith Central Huron Second 0:30:18.26 +9:43.88
103 637 DAVID KLUKAS MACKENZIE COMMUNITY  0:30:21.90 +9:47.52
104 646 Walker Hunter Midland Secondary Sc 0:30:24.85 +9:50.47
105 621 Aidan Buckley St. Michael CSS - St 0:30:29.45 +9:55.07
106 720 Jake Stickney Englehart High Schoo 0:30:30.70 +9:56.32
107 686 Chris Gill Lakefield College Sc 0:30:32.51 +9:58.13
108 665 Cameron Epp Orillia Secondary Sc 0:30:39.95 +10:05.57
109 663 Thomas Wiwchar Manitoulin Secondary 0:30:43.76 +10:09.38
110 649 Alex Pickett Peninsula Shores 0:30:45.41 +10:11.03
111 701 Branden Murray FE Madill 0:30:45.49 +10:11.11
112 657 Zev Weisdorf HB Beal 0:30:50.97 +10:16.59
113 719 Michael Braun Dryden High School 0:30:55.64 +10:21.26
114 684 Dylan Gallagher St. Mary's High Scho 0:31:04.65 +10:30.27
115 623 Will Edisuzaki-Mackay Adam Scott CVI 0:31:19.95 +10:45.57
116 682 Hudson Cook St. Mary's High Scho 0:31:32.62 +10:58.24
117 704 Jared Merkley Orillia Secondary Sc 0:31:46.27 +11:11.89
118 735 Nicholas Whitla Newmarket High Schoo 0:31:46.63 +11:12.25
119 691 Evan Skinn FE Madill 0:31:54.20 +11:19.82
120 655 Cole Willis Parry Sound High Sch 0:32:13.36 +11:38.98
121 643 Owen Pintar Timmins High 0:32:24.50 +11:50.12
122 692 Alex Urquhart Dryden High School 0:32:38.37 +12:03.99
123 604 CONNOR BYE WEST HILL SECONDARY 0:32:59.33 +12:24.95
124 642 Luke Jaciw-Jurakowski Notre Dame CSS 0:33:28.64 +12:54.26
125 608 Lockhardt McMann Dr. G.W. Williams S. 0:33:44.41 +13:10.03
126 618 Daniel Toneguzzi St. Ignatius of Loyo 0:33:46.20 +13:11.82
127 632 David Marshall Dryden High School 0:33:50.12 +13:15.74
128 615 Dominic Scymczak Notre Dame CSS 0:36:07.97 +15:33.59
129 664 andrew malcove Dr. Dennison 0:36:30.55 +15:56.17
130 689 Zack Doupe Timiskaming District 0:36:42.16 +16:07.78
131 700 brandon wright Dr. Dennison 0:37:08.68 +16:34.30
132 630 Jonathon Locker Markville S. S 0:39:16.29 +18:41.91
133 635 connor irving Dr. Dennison 0:41:14.08 +20:39.70
134 610 Drew Schnurr EASTVIEW SECONDARY S 0:45:34.75 +25:00.37
135 651 Joaquin Torres St. Ignatius of Loyo 0:52:03.67 +31:29.29
DNS 602 Kyle Reinhardt W.C. Eaket Secondary *** ***
DNS 612 Connor McCarthy Widdifield *** ***
DNS 616 alexander edward Dr. Dennison *** ***
DNS 629 Riley Evans Widdifield *** ***
DNS 647 Ewan MacKinnon Barrie North Collegi *** ***
DNS 654 Felix Shier Cairine Wilson SS *** ***
DNS 677 Markus Kelusky Widdifield *** ***
DNS 724 Carter Henschel Widdifield *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4