Teck BC Cup 1 2017 Sprint Qual.- Atom-Midget AM |
||
Date: Jan 7, 2017 | Location: Salmon Arm Host Club: Larchhills Nordic Society |
|
|
Atom Boys 0.15 km. Free | 150m Individual Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | Club | Category | Start Time |
1 | Kai Hansen | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 9:00:15.00 |
2 | Ian Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 9:00:30.00 |
3 | Jared Peterson | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 9:00:45.00 |
4 | Kai Redman | Telemark Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 9:01:00.00 |
5 | Aidyn Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 9:01:15.00 |
6 | Erik Urness | Telemark Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 9:01:30.00 |
7 | Ian Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 9:01:45.00 |
8 | Nicholas Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 9:02:00.00 |
9 | Keiran Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 9:02:15.00 |
10 | Gideon Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 9:02:30.00 |
Atom Girls 0.15 km. Free | 150m Individual Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | Club | Category | Start Time |
11 | Maya Roberts | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 2 | 9:02:45.00 |
12 | Reese Major | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 3 | 9:03:00.00 |
13 | Katy Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 3 | 9:03:15.00 |
14 | Ella Engel | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 3 | 9:03:30.00 |
PeeWee Boys 0.15 km. Free | 150m Individual Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | Club | Category | Start Time |
21 | Cole Bukmeier | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:05:15.00 |
22 | Kian Smith | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 9:05:30.00 |
23 | Daniel Neil | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:05:45.00 |
24 | Peter Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 9:06:00.00 |
25 | Dawson Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:06:15.00 |
26 | Cole O'Connor | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:06:30.00 |
27 | Colby Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:06:45.00 |
28 | Asher Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 9:07:00.00 |
29 | Tobin Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:07:15.00 |
30 | Mori Mayer | Telemark Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:07:30.00 |
31 | Max Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:07:45.00 |
32 | Jonas Roberts | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9:08:00.00 |
PeeWee Girls 0.15 km. Free | 150m Individual Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | Club | Category | Start Time |
41 | Sierra Munroe | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:08:15.00 |
42 | Tomi Wilson | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:08:30.00 |
43 | Sapphira Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 9:08:45.00 |
44 | Hannah Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:09:00.00 |
45 | Jasmine Hanry | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 9:09:15.00 |
46 | Jeremia Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:09:30.00 |
47 | Breena Wolgram | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:09:45.00 |
48 | Alice Chubey | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:10:00.00 |
49 | Eva Rosen | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:10:15.00 |
50 | Ava Kwiatkowski | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:10:30.00 |
51 | Sara Worton | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:10:45.00 |
52 | Katherine McCleary | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:11:00.00 |
53 | Romy Hansen | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 9:11:15.00 |
54 | Jessabelle Atkinson-Trelenberg | Williams Lake Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:11:30.00 |
55 | Peyton Major | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:11:45.00 |
56 | Natalia Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:12:00.00 |
57 | Madeleine Wilkie | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:12:15.00 |
58 | Isobel Wilson | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9:12:30.00 |
Bantam Boys 0.35 km. Free | 350m Individual Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | Club | Category | Start Time |
61 | Frankie Ayotte | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:22:15.00 |
62 | Jacob Miller | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:22:30.00 |
63 | Axel Hansen | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:22:45.00 |
64 | Dustin Hay | Hollyburn Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:23:00.00 |
65 | Ryan Goodwin | Hollyburn Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:23:15.00 |
66 | Kaden O'Connor | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:23:30.00 |
67 | Lucas Hansen | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:23:45.00 |
68 | Joe Murphy | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:24:00.00 |
69 | Eric Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:24:15.00 |
70 | Sam Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:24:30.00 |
71 | Callum Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:24:45.00 |
72 | Eli Decker | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:25:00.00 |
73 | Mitchell Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:25:15.00 |
74 | Nathan Achtem | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:25:30.00 |
75 | Jonah Hawes | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:25:45.00 |
76 | Carson Paiement | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:26:00.00 |
77 | Jake Sutton | Williams Lake Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:26:15.00 |
78 | Evan Sadesky | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:26:30.00 |
79 | Fyn Taylor | Nelson Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:26:45.00 |
80 | Justin Siever | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:27:00.00 |
81 | Benjamin Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:27:15.00 |
82 | Joe Kitamura | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:27:30.00 |
83 | Jonathan Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:27:45.00 |
84 | Nate Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:28:00.00 |
85 | Finn Redman | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:28:15.00 |
86 | Simon Bakker | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:28:30.00 |
87 | Ian Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:28:45.00 |
88 | Liam Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:29:00.00 |
89 | Kai Wilson | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 9:29:15.00 |
90 | Daelin Riplinger | Williams Lake Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 9:29:30.00 |
Bantam Girls 0.35 km. Free | 350m Individual Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | Club | Category | Start Time |
91 | Emma Muddiman | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:31:15.00 |
92 | Tessa Elliott | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:31:30.00 |
93 | Sofie Steinruck | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:31:45.00 |
94 | Naila Haller | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:32:00.00 |
95 | Alessia Galvagno | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:32:15.00 |
96 | Amelie Ewanyshyn | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:32:30.00 |
97 | Samantha Peterson | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:32:45.00 |
98 | Meya Musseau | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:33:00.00 |
99 | Aislin Buchanan | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:33:15.00 |
100 | Brynne Smith | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:33:30.00 |
101 | Kaelin Urness | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:33:45.00 |
102 | Hazel Brooks | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:34:00.00 |
103 | Maeve MacLeod | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:34:15.00 |
104 | Lauren Gray | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:34:30.00 |
105 | Kendra Shaw | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:34:45.00 |
106 | Molly Caldwell | Golden Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:35:00.00 |
107 | Heidi Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:35:15.00 |
108 | Emily Carelse | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:35:30.00 |
109 | Nyssa Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:35:45.00 |
110 | Tianna Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:36:00.00 |
111 | Jasmine Filatow | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:36:15.00 |
112 | Senna Bailey | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:36:30.00 |
113 | Makayla Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:36:45.00 |
114 | Hilary Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:37:00.00 |
115 | Taylor Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:37:15.00 |
116 | Camille Hanry | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:37:30.00 |
117 | Holland McTavish | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 9:37:45.00 |
118 | Abby Maloney | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:38:00.00 |
119 | Ruby Serrouya | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 9:38:15.00 |
Midget Boys 0.35 km. Free | 350m Individual Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | Club | Category | Start Time |
121 | Gregor Graham | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:40:15.00 |
122 | Trond May | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:40:30.00 |
123 | Damian Georgyev | Caledonia Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:40:45.00 |
124 | Torin Andrews | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:41:00.00 |
125 | Joshua Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:41:15.00 |
126 | Ian Mayer | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:41:30.00 |
127 | Martin Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:41:45.00 |
128 | Lucas Sadesky | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:42:00.00 |
129 | Pedar Ree | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:42:15.00 |
130 | Aidan Hay | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 9:42:30.00 |
131 | Jacob Hepburn | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:42:45.00 |
132 | Jabin Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:43:00.00 |
133 | Cameron Hobbs | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:43:15.00 |
134 | Parker Munroe | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:43:30.00 |
135 | Kaden Kwiatkowski | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 9:43:45.00 |
136 | Elliot Wilson | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:44:00.00 |
137 | Nikhil Filatow | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:44:15.00 |
138 | Francesco Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:44:30.00 |
139 | Garrett Siever | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:44:45.00 |
140 | Cameron Carelse | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:45:00.00 |
141 | Hugo Henckel | Strathcona Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:45:15.00 |
142 | Eli Stockie | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Boys 2 | 9:45:30.00 |
143 | Nelson Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:45:45.00 |
144 | Kael Murphy | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:46:00.00 |
145 | Mason Hawes | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:46:15.00 |
146 | Felix Barron | Nelson Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:46:30.00 |
147 | Noah Malenfant | Nelson Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:46:45.00 |
148 | Douglas Caldwell | Golden Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 9:47:00.00 |
149 | Ash Brooks | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:47:15.00 |
150 | Memphis Wilson | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:47:30.00 |
151 | Jonas Decker | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 9:47:45.00 |
152 | Sam Rosen | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 9:48:00.00 |
153 | Ben Kitamura | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 9:48:15.00 |
Midget Girls 0.35 km. Free | 350m Individual Sprint Qual. |
Bib | Name | Club | Category | Start Time |
161 | Julianne Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:50:15.00 |
162 | Claire Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:50:30.00 |
163 | Sophia Van Varseveld | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:50:45.00 |
164 | Jaclyn Elliott | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:51:00.00 |
165 | Emily Macleod | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:51:15.00 |
166 | Lys Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:51:30.00 |
167 | Zoe Larson | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:51:45.00 |
168 | Abbey McLean | Black Jack Ski Club | Midget Girls 1 | 9:52:00.00 |
169 | Alexandra Peterson | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:52:15.00 |
170 | Isabelle Wilkie | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:52:30.00 |
171 | Alexandra Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:52:45.00 |
172 | Naomi Swift | Strathcona Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:53:00.00 |
173 | Nadya Henrie | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:53:15.00 |
174 | Polly van Oort | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:53:30.00 |
175 | Talia Brown | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:53:45.00 |
176 | Grace Turner | Williams Lake Ski Club | Midget Girls 1 | 9:54:00.00 |
177 | Samantha Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:54:15.00 |
178 | Sara Chubey | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:54:30.00 |
179 | Teslyn Bates | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:54:45.00 |
180 | Zara Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:55:00.00 |
181 | Sabien Edney | Black Jack Ski Club | Midget Girls 2 | 9:55:15.00 |
182 | Solange Machado | Nelson Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:55:30.00 |
184 | Marlie Molinaro | Spud Valley | Midget Girls 2 | 9:56:00.00 |
183 | Tess Nuttall | Nelson Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:55:45.00 |
185 | Haleigh Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:56:15.00 |
186 | Arianna Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 9:56:30.00 |
187 | Alexa Hunter | Spud Valley | Midget Girls 2 | 9:56:45.00 |
188 | Katie Findlay | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:57:00.00 |
189 | Cassie Wolgram | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:57:15.00 |
190 | Katie Thielman | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 9:57:30.00 |
191 | Sierra Pochay-McBain | Spud Valley | Midget Girls 1 | 9:57:45.00 |