OFSAA Nordic 2018 | Zone4.ca

OFSAA Nordic 2018

Date: Feb 22, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Sudbury, ON
Host Club: Laurentian Nordic

Jury of Appeal
Co-Convenors:  Perry Sakki/Kerry Abols 
SAC Chair:  Todd Harris 
Technical Advisor:  Al White 
Obs. Time: 10:00
 
Air Temp: -7 Snow Temp: -4

Para Stand Boys 2.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Division Team Time
1 5 Mark Cheek Open Huntsville 0:08:18.7
2 4 Hudson Booth High School Almaguin Highlands 0:09:14.0
3 3 Rory McDonald High School Mayfield 0:12:41.4
4 1 Max Gunter High School Humberview 0:14:13.4
5 2 David Barber High School Sudbury 0:16:24.1

Para Stand Girls 2.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Division Team Time
1 7 Audréanne Soenens High School macdonald-cartier 0:11:46.6
2 8 Clarista Ardiel High School Almaguin Highlands 0:12:58.5

Junior Girls 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Division Team Time
1 53 Katie Macintosh Open Glebe A 0:10:20.3
2 14 Katya Semeniuk Open St Pius High School 0:10:23.4
3 181 Sophia Marshall Open Huntsville 0:10:32.8
4 176 Samantha Csisztu Open CSC Jeanne-Lajoie A 0:10:34.4
5 164 Chandra Rousseau Open Central Algoma 0:10:36.0
6 182 Sofie Ohrling Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:10:42.1
7 19 Sophie Levasseur Open ÉSP L'Équinoxe 0:10:43.1
8 177 LEYLA BARBER Open Eastview A 0:10:53.8
9 30 Meredith Kusnierczyk High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:10:54.1
10 90 Fiona Symington High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:11:03.1
11 35 Léa Skerett Open ESP De La Salle 0:11:03.3
12 171 Julia Shannon Open St. Joseph's 0:11:09.7
13 187 Lila Yuhasz-Bell Open Owen Sound A 0:11:09.9
14 141 Emma Cornell Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:11:16.4
15 161 Olivia Norman Open Glebe A 0:11:23.1
16 59 Anna Harris Open Lakefield College 0:11:26.7
17 41 Sadie Campbell Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:11:29.5
18 104 Monica Foley Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:11:31.2
19 160 SIERRA MACDONALD Open Eastview A 0:11:31.6
20 73 Sophie Tremblay Open Béatrice-desloges 0:11:32.8
21 156 Anna De Leenheer Open Kenner CVI 0:11:34.3
22 43 Cara Pekos High School Langstaff 0:11:35.3
23 71 Lucy Thomas Open Glebe A 0:11:36.9
24 139 Hannah Rydlo Open Collingwood C. I. B 0:11:39.7
25 130 Anna Heffernan-Wilker Open Glebe A 0:11:42.2
25 175 Allison Westbroek Open Adam Scott CVI A 0:11:42.2
27 55 Isabelle Lewin Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:11:45.2
28 184 Amy Gras High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:11:47.5
29 155 Kalila Bachiu Open Lo-Ellen Park A 0:11:48.8
30 169 Lauren Fearn High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:11:50.5
31 103 Chandyn Bachiu Open Lo-Ellen Park A 0:11:52.8
32 185 Rachel Anderson Open PARRY SOUND A 0:11:55.2
33 173 Lily Wortley Open Collingwood C. I. B 0:11:56.8
34 138 Janna Wardell High School Owen Sound A 0:11:57.6
35 153 Eden Graves Open PARRY SOUND A 0:11:58.7
36 172 Maeve Conaghan Opem Orillia A 0:12:00.5
37 124 Lucy Kraychyk Open Collingwood C. I. B 0:12:03.9
38 165 Fiona Braund Open Chippewa A 0:12:11.9
39 149 Audrey Rieckenbeg High School Orillia A 0:12:12.3
40 179 Jillian McDermott High School Humberview A 0:12:23.2
41 127 Andraya Johnstone Open Timmins High 0:12:30.9
42 158 Emma Dickson High School Huntsville 0:12:34.1
43 95 KELLY LAWSON High School Eastview A 0:12:35.8
44 121 Alex Scheifele High School Owen Sound A 0:12:42.2
45 34 Katrina Pegrum High School Sir Robert Borden 0:12:43.4
46 147 Kileigh Harrington High School St. Joseph's 0:12:44.4
47 66 Naomi McGuiness Prowse Open Adam Scott CVI A 0:12:51.5
48 151 Gillian Peterson Open Adam Scott CVI A 0:12:54.1
49 129 Natasha Holy Open Kenner CVI 0:12:54.3
50 183 Sarah-Rose Sullivan High School Orangeville 0:12:55.0
51 11 Vivian Mullins Open Aurora 0:12:56.5
52 49 Molly Strain High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:12:57.4
53 78 Kaia Martin Open Adam Scott CVI 0:13:00.9
54 58 Kate Redmond Open PARRY SOUND A 0:13:05.7
55 135 Danica Levesque High School ES Sacre Couer 0:13:05.9
56 189 Laura Harris Open St Josephs 0:13:06.6
57 167 Julia Michaud High School lorne park A 0:13:08.8
58 108 Lily Chubaty High School KCVI 0:13:11.3
59 137 Freyja Moser High School HB Beal 0:13:14.7
60 97 Kennedy Burrows High School PARRY SOUND A 0:13:17.8
61 174 Hazel TAYLOR High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:13:17.9
62 142 Kathleen Sefton Open Chippewa A 0:13:25.0
63 159 Erica Murray High School FE MADILL A 0:13:25.7
64 102 Katherine Weir Open Adam Scott CVI A 0:13:28.4
65 32 Tori Toriseva High School Fort Frances A 0:13:29.6
66 162 Olivia Rowan Open Orangeville 0:13:32.3
67 146 Zoe Clarke High School Georgian Bay District 0:13:32.7
68 117 Grace Raddon Open ÉSC Jeunesse Nord 0:13:33.0
69 125 Madeleine Arsenault High School Huntsville 0:13:35.2
70 13 Alexandria MacDonald High School lorne park A 0:13:35.4
71 140 Amber Fisher High School Bear Creek 0:13:39.2
72 36 Joya Evans High School Lisgar A 0:13:41.3
73 69 Dylann Mazzuchin High School Lo-Ellen Park B 0:13:42.2
74 99 Marika Jodoin Open ESCSM 0:13:42.6
75 85 Abbie MacLeod High School Orangeville 0:13:44.0
76 18 Amelia Wojtyk High School Lisgar A 0:13:44.7
77 65 Alison McMullin High School Collingwood C. I. B 0:13:46.5
78 23 Danielle Brooks High School lorne park 0:13:48.0
79 70 Lourena D'Hondt Open ESCSM 0:13:48.2
80 126 Jessica Kim High School ÉSC Thériault 0:13:48.5
81 180 Brooke Jez High School FE MADILL A 0:13:49.1
82 60 Lilly Stibbards-Lyle Open Adam Scott CVI 0:13:49.6
83 21 Maya Nussbaum High School Lisgar A 0:13:50.6
84 46 Ingrid Pedersen High School Collingwood C. I. B 0:13:55.1
85 77 Isabela Fleguel High School Orillia A 0:13:55.8
86 170 Jaida Norris High School Fort Frances A 0:13:56.4
87 51 Jessica Yemen High School Valour High School 0:14:00.2
88 82 Kristen Till High School lorne park A 0:14:06.3
89 72 Bronwen McComb High School Owen Sound A 0:14:07.2
90 166 Angeline Redford High School Fort Frances A 0:14:11.2
91 27 Kendall Lockart High School Collingwood C. I. 0:14:12.0
92 112 Abigail Guertin High School Cairine Wilson A 0:14:12.8
93 96 Adriana Danen High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:14:13.5
94 74 Gabriella Candussi High School Dunbarton 0:14:14.6
95 91 Lexy Maurice High School Humberview A 0:14:15.2
96 116 Laurel Herman High School ÉSC Algonquin 0:14:16.2
97 80 MOLLY TRAYLING High School Eastview A 0:14:16.9
98 48 Ellie Lang High School Sir John A Macdonald 0:14:18.3
99 123 Amelia Davis High School Woodstock C. I. 0:14:20.8
100 105 Emma Pullen High School HURON PARK 0:14:23.9
101 114 Kate Collings High School Glebe 0:14:24.5
102 68 Christianna Reimer-Catteau High School Bruce Peninsula 0:14:26.9
103 100 Lili SMITH High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:14:29.0
104 83 Annika Martensson High School Bear Creek 0:14:34.5
105 152 Jadyn DEBOER High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:14:35.1
106 109 Kate Levesque High School lorne park A 0:14:36.8
106 186 Jayne Borrans High School Glebe A 0:14:36.8
108 107 Clare Farley High School Nepean 0:14:37.2
109 62 Paige Thurlbeck High School Cairine Wilson A 0:14:37.9
110 134 Grace Elliott High School Cairine Wilson A 0:14:38.4
111 16 Georgia Speck High School Lo-Ellen Park B 0:14:38.6
112 148 Carolyn Brown Open St. Mary's HS A 0:14:40.1
113 136 Katrina Kobal High School lorne park A 0:14:41.4
114 101 Jewel Herman High School Almaguin Highlands 0:14:42.5
115 118 Charlotte Todd High School FE MADILL A 0:14:42.7
116 154 Macy Schultz High School Humberview A 0:14:43.5
116 188 Brooke Vrbanic High School Lo-Ellen Park B 0:14:43.5
118 33 Abby Towaj High School Colonel By 0:14:46.0
119 111 Addy Proulx High School Humberview A 0:14:47.8
120 132 Sydney Brooks High School Lo-Ellen Park B 0:14:47.9
121 31 Delphine Wallace High School Lisgar A 0:14:52.8
122 145 Sydney Groskleg High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie A 0:14:54.5
123 89 Jillian Christie High School King City SS 0:14:59.7
124 115 Grace DEHaan High School Crestwood 0:15:00.6
125 119 Olivia Karn High School Orillia A 0:15:01.8
126 133 Leona Smith High School Nepean 0:15:01.9
126 178 Mackenzie Raymond High School Cairine Wilson A 0:15:01.9
128 157 Mikayla Oommen High School Lo-Ellen Park 0:15:07.4
129 144 Courtney Geddes High School Central Huron 0:15:08.4
130 87 Naomi Suitor High School Chippewa A 0:15:10.7
131 17 Sabrina Gventer High School Owen Sound A 0:15:14.2
132 92 Breelle Shaw High School FE MADILL A 0:15:14.3
133 24 Mackie Enns High School Humberview A 0:15:18.4
134 42 Kaitlyn DUFTON High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:15:18.5
135 88 Anne-Li Séguin High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie A 0:15:21.7
136 75 Tenley McKay High School Nepean 0:15:22.2
137 122 Molly Malette Open Englehart 0:15:24.0
138 47 Kayli Machura High School Fort Frances A 0:15:24.6
139 61 Maia Leblanc High School St. Benedict 0:15:25.7
140 84 Bobbi Lavoie High School Valour High School 0:15:29.5
141 12 Marie De Mey High School Sir John A Macdonald 0:15:30.3
142 94 Mollie Tigwell High School Georgian Bay District 0:15:30.5
143 98 Meghan Rogers High School Twin Lakes 0:15:38.3
144 76 Emily Eadie High School ÉSP L'Équinoxe 0:15:39.1
145 44 Joelle Rennick High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:15:40.9
146 86 Emily VINK High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:15:43.3
147 143 Mackenzie Terpstra High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:15:45.4
148 15 Kennedy Bond High School Chippewa A 0:15:49.6
149 163 Sarah Ieropoli High School Lo-Ellen Park 0:15:50.0
150 63 Stacey Thompson High School Bruce Peninsula 0:15:52.4
151 128 Alieya Pires High School Cardinal Carter 0:15:57.4
152 106 Hannah Raymond High School Cameron Heights 0:15:58.7
153 26 Mackenzie Brooks High School Mayfield 0:16:01.5
154 56 Maddie Ashton High School Crestwood 0:16:17.4
155 120 Anna Walker High School Timiskaming 0:16:22.1
156 79 Danielle Vogels High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:16:23.0
157 28 Leah Johnson High School FE MADILL A 0:16:24.9
158 110 Megan Arnold High School St. Mary's HS A 0:16:25.3
159 64 Esme Geoffrion Open Glebe 0:16:28.9
160 67 Issie McCloskey High School Mayfield 0:16:32.2
161 131 Julia Steep High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie A 0:16:35.4
162 57 Raurie Moffat High School St. Mary's HS A 0:16:36.8
163 113 Grace Hill High School Almonte DHS 0:16:37.6
164 40 Madeleine Duncan High School Adam Scott CVI 0:17:08.8
165 81 Sophie SHRUBSOLE High School ST. MARYS DCVI 0:17:10.5
166 39 EMILY TKACHENKO High School Eastview A 0:17:10.7
167 37 Marcia Inacio High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:18:14.4
168 38 Lexine Moyle High School macdonald-cartier 0:18:29.2
169 54 Asia van Vliet High School Cameron Heights 0:18:37.2
170 45 Chloe Contois High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford 0:19:02.5
171 20 Hannah Hayes High School St. Mary's HS A 0:19:21.9
172 22 Kaitlyn Simowibowo High School Cameron Heights 0:19:37.7
173 29 sarah venier High School King City SS 0:19:39.3
174 25 Chanelle Howard High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie A 0:21:09.0
175 168 Emma McInnis High School Valour High School 0:21:38.8
176 52 Madison Anton High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:22:17.7
177 150 Amelia Theriault High School Marymount 0:22:26.2
178 93 Avery Morin High School Marymount 0:24:33.8
DNS 50 Ruby Moffat High School St. Mary's HS A ***

Junior Boys 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Division Team Time
1 235 Guillaume Pelchat Open ÉSP L'Équinoxe 0:12:38.5
1 387 Luke Allan Open Ashbury College 0:12:38.5
3 386 Ethan AARTS High  School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:13:17.4
4 284 Max Mahaffy High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:13:19.2
5 374 Michael Anderson Open PARRY SOUND 0:13:20.9
6 369 Zack Varieur Open Huntsville A 0:13:25.8
7 342 Riley deGans Open Huntsville A 0:13:30.3
8 221 Kendyn Mashinter High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:13:36.1
8 375 REID KIDNER Open Eastview A 0:13:36.1
10 373 Isaac Story-Korman Open Timiskaming 0:13:54.7
11 385 Hayden McCulloch Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:13:57.9
12 315 RAPHAEL GUEROUT Open MACKENZIE 0:14:14.3
13 333 Liam Marshall Open PARRY SOUND 0:14:21.6
14 331 Cameron Heinz High School Huntsville A 0:14:24.2
15 364 Alex DeFazio Open St. Joseph's 0:14:30.0
16 259 Jeremy Hornung Open Glebe A 0:14:30.7
17 366 Declan McClure Open Glebe A 0:14:31.5
18 368 Louis Zhang High School Colonel By 0:14:34.9
19 279 Leo Boyce Open Bell High School 0:14:37.5
20 325 Jack Czerny High School Collingwood C. I. A 0:14:39.0
21 247 Ryan Clarke High School Huntsville A 0:14:40.3
22 365 Liam Knoll Open Georgian Bay District 0:14:48.1
23 370 Morgan Murray High School Peninsula Shores A 0:14:52.2
24 381 Matthew Shaw High School Mayfield A 0:14:55.6
25 378 Joel Zandvliet Open Owen Sound 0:14:56.7
26 271 Luka Custic Open Merivale 0:14:56.8
27 244 Adam Sanger High School Glebe B 0:14:58.2
28 209 David Laughton High School Huntsville A 0:14:59.9
29 383 Adam King Open Georgian Bay District 0:15:00.3
30 376 Isaac Fortin Open Adam Scott CVI A 0:15:03.5
31 350 Neil Paterson High School Orangeville A 0:15:07.9
32 332 jake douglas Open St. Peter Secondary  0:15:10.0
33 351 Patrick Westdal Open Glebe A 0:15:11.9
34 382 Joshua Lonuzzo High School Orangeville A 0:15:15.9
35 363 Cole Punchard High School Huntsville B 0:15:16.3
36 316 Austin Mashinter High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:15:18.3
37 223 Declan How Open Beaver Brae 0:15:20.5
38 280 Alex Christie High School Cairine Wilson A 0:15:20.7
39 379 Zach McPhee High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford 0:15:21.0
40 349 Oliver Czerny Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:15:24.3
41 338 WILL SMITH High School Eastview A 0:15:28.5
42 286 Ben Wylie High School Glebe 0:15:31.0
43 270 Sam BOLTON High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:15:32.6
44 236 Nikita Neyshtadt High School Aurora 0:15:33.5
45 357 Ollie Bereznai Open Glebe B 0:15:35.6
46 345 Owen WRIGLEY High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:15:35.8
47 269 Jasper Varieur High School Huntsville B 0:15:40.0
48 277 Calum Passi High School Lasalle 0:15:40.1
49 326 Tyler Mihkelson High School Mayfield A 0:15:45.3
50 293 Ben Rundle Open Glebe A 0:15:49.3
51 336 Nick Shepherd Open Thomas A. Stewart 0:15:51.5
52 258 Gabriel Lonuzzo High School Orangeville A 0:15:52.0
53 318 Forest Kipps Open Orangeville A 0:15:52.6
54 311 Adam DENEVE High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:15:53.4
55 377 Robbie Raikou Open Barrie North 0:15:53.8
56 230 Sawyer BURLINGHAM High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:15:54.2
57 264 Aiden Kelly Open Earl of March 0:15:54.5
58 321 COLT PENROSE Open Eastview A 0:15:55.1
59 372 Andrew Batek High School lorne park A 0:15:58.1
60 208 Julien Audet-Welke Open ESP De La Salle 0:15:59.5
61 274 Will Hurley High School Collingwood C. I. 0:16:01.9
62 341 Jack Carscadden High School St. Joseph's 0:16:05.2
63 306 Sebastian Horton Open Huntsville B 0:16:05.6
64 211 Leif Buxton High School Renfrew A 0:16:06.4
65 328 Sam Myles High School Peninsula Shores A 0:16:07.1
66 250 Sage Fry Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:16:09.9
67 339 Jarod MEDD High School ST. MARYS DCVI 0:16:11.2
68 214 Yoni Neyshtadt High School Aurora 0:16:15.6
69 312 Nils Nordstrom Open Glebe B 0:16:17.1
70 257 Scott Bentley High School Notre Dame CHS 0:16:19.1
71 288 Thom Poole High School PARRY SOUND 0:16:19.7
72 228 Owen Bell High School Collingwood C. I. A 0:16:21.0
73 362 Eli Shapansky Open Glebe B 0:16:21.5
74 287 Owen MCINTOSH High School ST. MARYS DCVI B 0:16:21.7
75 356 Trael Daly Stevens High School ÉSC Algonquin 0:16:26.6
76 384 Laydon Bursey High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:16:26.7
77 290 Michael Tigani High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford 0:16:28.6
78 353 Nolan Parsons High School Huntsville B 0:16:31.3
79 237 Kepler Salt High School Lasalle 0:16:32.2
80 314 Austin Mckee High School Huntsville 0:16:34.9
81 313 Jonathan Stringer Open Elmvale 0:16:36.5
82 380 Vincent Chénier High School ÉSC Thériault 0:16:37.7
83 226 Finlay Martin Evans High School Lisgar 0:16:39.7
84 212 Matthew Hammond High School Collingwood C. I. 0:16:44.1
85 334 Damien Jevremovic Open Cameron Heights 0:16:49.5
86 276 George HENSEL High School ST. MARYS DCVI B 0:16:50.5
87 210 Liam Sonoski High School Fellowes 0:16:53.5
88 354 Eric Koski-Harja Open Chippewa 0:16:57.6
89 371 Symen Van der Vlies High School FE MADILL A 0:16:57.9
90 367 Curtis TAYLOR High School ST. MARYS DCVI B 0:17:00.8
91 296 Samuel Harterre High School ÉSC Thériault 0:17:01.5
92 218 Judd Sjolund High School Sir Robert Borden 0:17:02.0
93 322 Owen Sweazey High School Cairine Wilson A 0:17:04.2
94 355 Jack St. Julien High School Cairine Wilson A 0:17:06.0
95 219 William Mouser Open Glebe B 0:17:09.0
96 255 Zane Shepherd High School Glebe 0:17:10.8
97 265 Jakob Kramer High School Dunbarton 0:17:16.4
98 268 Dominique Ranger Open ESP De La Salle 0:17:17.5
99 224 Griffin Scullino Open Orangeville A 0:17:17.7
100 240 William Houston High School Valour High School 0:17:24.2
101 262 Benoit Chouinard Open ESCSM 0:17:26.7
102 300 Jack Cushnie High School Sudbury A 0:17:27.4
103 260 Connor Stewart Open Timmins High 0:17:30.2
104 307 Owen Gemmell High School Central Huron 0:17:31.1
105 335 Scott STANDEAVEN High School ST. MARYS DCVI B 0:17:35.5
106 317 Graeme DePiero High School Orillia 0:17:38.0
107 275 Ethan Sangster High School FE MADILL A 0:17:38.6
108 347 Jackson Wood High School Mayfield A 0:17:38.9
109 337 Malachi Winter High School Glebe 0:17:40.2
110 241 River Jones High School Peninsula Shores A 0:17:42.1
111 309 Eran Bursey High School Lo-Ellen Park 0:17:43.1
112 252 Andrus Kaarid High School Mayfield A 0:17:45.3
113 352 Aidan Melville High School Lakefield College A 0:17:46.1
114 278 Clyde Rafuse High School Almonte DHS 0:17:47.4
115 320 Luke Hendrikx Open Timiskaming 0:17:49.0
116 310 Matthew Gordon High School Twin Lakes 0:17:54.0
117 253 JACKSON ROTHENBURG High School Eastview A 0:17:57.0
118 289 Graham Starrs High School St. Mary's HS 0:17:58.0
119 291 Maxime Bouthillier High School macdonald-cartier 0:17:59.2
120 213 Kyle Kingshott High School Huntsville B 0:18:02.5
121 303 Eric Kramer High School Woodstock C. I. 0:18:03.0
122 251 Adam Bailey High School Orangeville 0:18:05.1
123 216 Lucas Machowski High School Clarkson 0:18:05.7
124 285 Lucas Hellyer High School Bruce Peninsula 0:18:09.2
125 360 Adrian Farano High School King City SS A 0:18:09.7
126 202 Derek Gillett High School Orangeville 0:18:15.3
127 359 Ivan Yevenko High School lorne park A 0:18:16.6
128 266 Tiago De Oliveira High School St. Joan of Arc 0:18:16.9
129 263 Anatoliy Duko High School Glenforest 0:18:17.1
130 301 Daniel Reynolds High School Humberview 0:18:18.0
131 299 Patrick LeRoux High School FE MADILL A 0:18:18.4
132 324 Jean Francois Beda Open Kenner CVI 0:18:19.3
133 232 Alton DOUGLAS High School ST. MARYS DCVI B 0:18:20.1
134 246 Zyler MacDonald High School Sir Wilfred Laurier 0:18:21.8
135 254 Joshua English High School Dunbarton 0:18:23.7
136 358 Brandon Stein High School FE MADILL A 0:18:24.8
137 327 Chris Martin Open Englehart 0:18:26.1
138 330 Benjamin Beaulieu High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:18:27.6
139 295 Liam Cole High School Lakefield College A 0:18:27.8
140 308 Sean McEvoy High School Sir Wilfred Laurier 0:18:27.9
141 343 Caleb Liu High School Colonel By 0:18:28.6
142 267 Kurtis Indoe High School Owen Sound 0:18:29.9
143 256 Svend-Emil Poulsen High School Cameron Heights 0:18:30.3
144 272 Kyle Hall High School Renfrew A 0:18:38.1
145 361 Ethan Campbell High School Cairine Wilson A 0:18:38.8
146 261 Gavin Grimm High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:18:39.8
147 294 Owen Miller High School Cameron Heights 0:18:41.5
148 340 Evan Gervais High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:18:45.2
149 344 Ian Thomas High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:18:52.4
150 242 David Fox High School Sir John A Macdonald 0:18:55.5
151 248 Eric Lougheed High School St. Mary's HS 0:18:56.7
152 305 Everett Webster High School Crestwood 0:18:58.2
153 319 Colby Younker-Tsaltas High School lorne park A 0:18:59.9
154 273 Rudy Saal High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:19:04.2
155 206 Spencer Frost High School Grand River 0:19:16.3
156 323 Daniel Skinner High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:19:21.3
157 292 Tyson Jurchuk High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford 0:19:24.9
158 245 Simon Chunik High School Dunbarton 0:19:28.7
159 234 Justin Jelaca High School Humberview 0:19:33.3
160 238 Simon Nolet High School ESCSM 0:19:35.7
161 243 Nick Garrett High School St. Mary's HS 0:19:40.0
162 207 William Richards High School Fort Frances 0:19:47.9
163 203 Jimmy St. Marie High School Owen Sound 0:19:57.0
164 297 Taavi Tindall High School Sudbury 0:20:09.5
165 233 Andrew Mitchell High School King City SS 0:20:14.3
166 220 Brian Cook High School Aurora 0:20:16.5
167 229 Will Bleeker High School Thomas A. Stewart 0:20:19.1
168 282 Thomas Beer High School lorne park A 0:20:28.6
169 231 Zander Castro Wiese High School lorne park A 0:20:29.5
170 298 Justin Baird High School King City SS A 0:20:38.1
171 205 Ryan MacGowan High School FE MADILL A 0:20:43.0
172 217 Sayansh Verma High School Mayfield 0:21:00.2
173 239 Adam Sargeant High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:21:13.3
174 222 Christian Dinunzio High School King City SS A 0:21:28.7
175 201 CAMERON KNOX High School Eastview A 0:21:29.6
176 249 Josh Longa High School King City SS A 0:21:41.6
177 227 Matthew Collins High School Dr GW Williams 0:22:34.3
178 329 Christopher Morrisey High School Fellowes 0:23:14.2
179 304 Thom Stark High School Renfrew A 0:23:39.8
180 302 Max Hemsley High School Renfrew A 0:24:07.9
181 283 Wulfric Harris-Stoertz High School Lakefield College A 0:25:18.4
182 225 TJ Stanley High School Lakefield College A 0:25:49.6
DSQ 215 Robin Mason Open Glebe A ***
DNS 281 Daniel Pickett High School Peninsula Shores A ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 215 Notes: Uniform violation

Senior Girls 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Division Team Time
1 556 Tess Wortley Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:14:05.2
2 494 Teagan Shapansky Open Glebe A 0:14:07.5
3 562 Shaylynn Loewen Open PARRY SOUND A 0:14:11.1
4 554 Natasia Varieur Open Huntsville 0:14:32.6
5 391 Chloe Ranahan Open Sir Robert Borden 0:14:32.7
6 428 Sarah MacIntosh Open Glebe A 0:14:56.9
7 552 Colleen Beck Open Owen Sound A 0:15:04.9
8 536 Olivia Westbrooke Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:15:07.8
9 533 Kate Mason Open Nepean A 0:15:10.1
10 563 Claudia DeFazio Open St. Joseph's 0:15:14.2
11 487 Milla Tarnopolski Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:15:21.2
12 458 Sofia Czerny Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:15:23.7
13 404 Caitlyn Stowe Open Almonte DHS 0:15:35.8
14 405 Emilie Lum Open ESP De La Salle 0:15:46.3
15 526 Marsha Lane Open PARRY SOUND A 0:15:47.7
16 566 Grace HUTTON High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:15:52.1
17 523 Quinn Czerny Open Collingwood C. I. B 0:15:53.0
18 481 Taylor Marshall Open PARRY SOUND A 0:15:55.3
19 418 Elise Hummelbrunner Open St. Thomas Aquinas 0:16:08.9
20 415 Jayde Hurley High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:16:15.6
21 436 Anna Pazdzior High School Glebe A 0:16:26.8
21 558 Roz Shepherd Open Thomas A. Stewart 0:16:26.8
23 561 Anna Foley Open Collingwood C. I. B 0:16:27.9
24 508 Mei Mei Weston High School Glebe 0:16:31.6
25 541 Sarah Rab Open Colonel By 0:16:36.8
26 451 Darcy Hayden Open Merivale 0:16:38.5
27 478 Katelyn Walcroft High School Collingwood C. I. B 0:16:52.8
28 550 Emma Grove Open Mayfield A 0:16:56.2
29 532 Sophie Warren High School Valour High School A 0:16:56.6
30 519 Nicole Smith Open Glebe A 0:17:11.2
31 488 Nathalie Marks de Chabris High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:17:14.4
32 560 Willow Weiler High School Almaguin Highlands 0:17:16.7
33 529 Bridgitte Gaudert High School Colonel By 0:17:19.6
34 470 Erika Dabek Open PARRY SOUND A 0:17:20.0
35 548 Ava Cook Open St. Mary's HS A 0:17:21.9
36 429 Emily O'Halloran Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:17:23.9
37 416 Hannah Cutler High School PARRY SOUND A 0:17:27.5
38 549 Ella Barney Open Nepean A 0:17:28.3
39 435 Rachel Hornung Open Nepean A 0:17:29.5
40 553 Catherine Bell Open Valour High School A 0:17:30.1
41 452 Alexandra Sproule Open Nepean A 0:17:30.2
42 521 Abigael Lohnes Open St. Mary's HS A 0:17:33.6
43 474 EIRLYS RAULIUK DUNN High School MACKENZIE A 0:17:41.2
43 501 Audra Nicholson High School PARRY SOUND 0:17:41.2
45 530 Sarah Sloss High School Owen Sound A 0:17:46.1
46 483 BRIDGET CHIASSON High School MACKENZIE A 0:17:48.8
47 527 Jessica Patterson High School Humberview A 0:17:52.1
48 472 Sydney Tarini High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:17:55.4
49 564 Elizabeth Drake High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:17:56.3
50 544 Tyler Caldwell Open Widdifield 0:17:56.4
51 510 Amanda Dunn Open Nepean A 0:17:57.3
52 437 Miriam Lutes High School Cairine Wilson A 0:18:01.0
53 531 Devin Mantle High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:18:01.7
54 496 Mani Cuza High School Sudbury 0:18:09.3
55 463 Anna Vigneron Open Earl of March 0:18:10.8
56 410 ANNA KATSARAS High School MACKENZIE A 0:18:11.1
57 547 Sarah Karelsen High School HURON PARK A 0:18:11.5
58 522 Madeline Horton High School Huntsville 0:18:12.0
59 507 Kaia Douglas Open Thomas A. Stewart 0:18:17.1
60 555 Dominique Baldasaro High School ÉSC Algonquin 0:18:22.3
61 525 klara jones Open St. Peter Secondary  A 0:18:22.9
62 503 Olivia Cadieux High School Humberview A 0:18:28.8
63 506 Maggie Klein High School Bell High School 0:18:40.9
64 502 Sarah Lutes High School Cairine Wilson A 0:18:43.6
65 520 Madelyn Bullock High School HURON PARK A 0:18:44.6
66 420 Jillian Beedell High School Colonel By 0:18:45.2
67 534 Megan Richardson Open ESC L'Horizon 0:18:45.7
68 539 Sarah Booth High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:18:46.6
69 465 Lydia Pedersen High School Collingwood C. I. B 0:18:47.3
70 513 Abbey Davis High School Woodstock C. I. 0:18:53.2
71 500 francesca bravo Open St. Peter Secondary  A 0:18:55.3
72 546 Dana Long High School Twin Lakes 0:18:57.1
73 538 Katya Dondi High School Mayfield A 0:18:58.0
74 396 Chloe Goss High School Regiopolis Notre Dame 0:18:59.9
75 422 Elise Howden Open Barrie North A 0:19:05.9
76 497 Emily Schwartzentruber High School Woodstock C. I. 0:19:06.5
77 489 Emma Wilson High School Mayfield A 0:19:11.9
78 498 Lilly Ukos High School HURON PARK A 0:19:13.7
79 484 Kylie Starrs High School St. Mary's HS A 0:19:14.9
80 504 Marissa Booth High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:19:16.5
81 426 Rieke Boelsen High School Lisgar 0:19:21.6
82 397 Amy Wickstrom High School Dryden 0:19:23.8
83 460 Amanda Brooks High School lorne park 0:19:25.1
84 491 Gisela Grossman High School Bell High School 0:19:26.4
85 518 Sarah Dunkley High School Barrie North A 0:19:28.5
86 398 Ashley Stewart High School Collingwood C. I. B 0:19:29.0
87 545 Sophie Laperriere High School ÉSC Algonquin 0:19:32.8
88 469 Mackenzie Elwes High School PARRY SOUND 0:19:34.7
89 438 Ella clarke High School St. Peter Secondary  A 0:19:43.8
89 567 Delaney Bourget High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:19:43.8
91 537 Freya Powell Open Georgian Bay District 0:19:45.2
92 443 Ashley Skinkle High School Mayfield A 0:19:47.1
93 411 Payton Zilkalns Open Dryden 0:19:48.0
94 467 Abigail Lea High School Cairine Wilson A 0:19:49.0
95 479 Samantha Reidy High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:19:49.8
96 528 Josie Murray High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:19:59.9
97 425 Emma Hill High School Almonte DHS 0:20:04.5
98 512 Sarah BLACK High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:20:13.1
99 448 Sandra Bojic High School Clarkson 0:20:16.7
100 475 Grayson Burrows High School PARRY SOUND 0:20:20.9
101 432 Megan McKenzie High School Humberview A 0:20:24.4
102 490 Allison Kerker High School Owen Sound A 0:20:26.6
103 515 Emma Caruso High School ÉSC Algonquin 0:20:28.4
104 509 Fiona Thomas Open Valour High School A 0:20:30.9
105 462 Ruth Schoenhardt High School King City SS 0:20:31.8
106 464 Frances Emery High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:20:32.1
107 540 Faith Goudie High School Cairine Wilson A 0:20:32.3
108 459 Madison Canning High School Collingwood C. I. 0:20:34.9
109 499 Mary Summerby High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:20:36.5
110 482 Katie Tymoschuk High School Crestwood 0:20:42.3
111 439 Michelle Domagala -Tang High School HURON PARK A 0:20:51.0
112 524 Sarah Thackeray High School Crestwood 0:20:51.2
113 403 Jaime Schweyer High School Marymount A 0:20:53.7
114 445 Larissa Jin High School Earl of March 0:20:55.7
115 486 Bronwen McMann High School Dr GW Williams 0:20:58.4
116 476 Madelynn Lett High School lorne park 0:21:03.0
117 557 Logan Bach High School Cairine Wilson A 0:21:09.4
118 511 Evelyn Wrobel Open St. Joan of Arc 0:21:10.1
119 565 Alison Schouten High School Newmarket 0:21:10.9
120 442 Sydney Yost High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:21:14.0
121 424 Pippa Norman High School Almonte DHS 0:21:16.2
122 453 Jenna DUFTON High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:21:20.3
123 393 Julia Ebisuzaki-Mackay High School Adam Scott CVI A 0:21:23.7
124 446 Hannah Read High School St. Thomas Aquinas 0:21:25.0
125 543 EMILY ELLIOTT High School MACKENZIE A 0:21:25.5
126 419 Shawna NELSON High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:21:27.8
127 406 Kady Wellman High School Mayfield A 0:21:29.6
128 466 Justina Srebrnjak High School Humberview A 0:21:30.6
129 505 Camryn Williams High School Twin Lakes 0:21:35.6
130 456 Brooklyn Eady High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:21:41.4
131 440 Sarah Urquhart Open Dryden 0:21:42.0
132 447 Emma Chamberland High School Marymount A 0:21:43.9
133 480 Sarah Shi High School Lakefield College A 0:21:46.7
134 423 Dalia Frank-Kamenetski High School King City SS 0:21:58.9
135 409 Remi Lavoie High School Valour High School A 0:22:01.0
136 414 Amber Rock High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:22:09.7
137 450 Olivia Torrie High School St. Mary's HS A 0:22:15.9
138 495 Hannah Seed Open Timiskaming 0:22:19.2
139 394 Arissa Derakhshan High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:22:35.3
140 514 Jenica Pires High School Cardinal Carter 0:22:41.1
141 444 Hannah Su High School Lakefield College A 0:22:41.2
142 454 Audrey-Anna Colson High School Rosseau Lake College 0:22:54.4
143 407 Karina McDonald High School Mayfield 0:22:54.9
144 542 Sam Ferrier High School Lakefield College A 0:23:03.0
145 493 Gillian MacKinnon High School Barrie North A 0:23:03.1
146 559 KATIA KOROLEVYCH High School MACKENZIE A 0:23:13.2
147 477 Shania Nixon High School Cameron Heights 0:23:24.8
148 517 Megan Raso High School Cardinal Carter 0:23:36.7
149 449 Casey Trombley High School Barrie North A 0:24:08.9
150 468 Raynen Hargreaves High School College Avenue 0:24:14.1
151 401 Ruby Moffat High School St. Mary's 0:24:30.7
152 473 Ioana Jora High School Cameron Heights 0:25:10.5
153 441 Nyah Way High School Owen Sound A 0:25:11.4
154 400 Jessica Winchester High School Orillia 0:25:33.1
155 433 Leanne Britton-Foster High School Lakefield College A 0:25:54.0
156 492 Annie Males High School Timiskaming 0:26:03.3
157 551 Sonya McCaffrey High School Marymount A 0:26:19.8
158 471 Carine Robert High School ESCSM 0:26:24.9
159 457 Bethany Brown High School Dunbarton 0:26:26.7
160 395 Keiko Ukai High School Owen Sound A 0:26:27.8
161 430 Karlee Lefebvre High School Roland Michener 0:26:28.5
162 402 Isabella Rudolf-ferreira High School St. Peter Secondary  A 0:26:33.9
163 535 Alyssa Smania High School Marymount A 0:27:08.1
164 413 Vanessa Scarcelli High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:29:30.0
165 434 Shalinie Bhola High School Cameron Heights 0:31:19.3
166 427 Rachel Long High School Cameron Heights 0:31:45.5
167 399 Meghan Silva High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:32:21.6
168 412 Irina Iancu High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:32:41.0
169 392 Josie Geerlinks High School HURON PARK A 0:32:52.2
170 421 Amy Vermeeren High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:33:13.5
171 408 Olivia Cargo High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:42:55.9
172 516 Laura VINK High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:48:14.6
DNS 417 Madison Poon High School Dr GW Williams ***
DNS 431 Larissa Gray Open Orangeville ***
DNS 455 Lauren Poon High School Dr GW Williams ***

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Division Team Time
1 600 Tyler Allan Open Ashbury College 0:15:00.7
2 741 Erik Ohrling Open Collingwood C. I. A 0:15:26.4
3 603 Devon Pegrum Open Sir Robert Borden 0:15:31.3
4 588 Cameron Pouw Open Glebe A 0:15:44.6
5 732 Owen Johnstone Open Huntsville A 0:15:48.7
6 749 Dylan Beck Open Owen Sound A 0:15:48.9
7 714 Nick Poole Open PARRY SOUND A 0:16:00.8
8 735 Isaac Rondeau-McNair Open ÉSC Thériault 0:16:10.3
9 684 Tristan jones Open St. Peter Secondary  A 0:16:15.3
10 597 Josh Tillson Open Lo-Ellen Park A 0:16:16.2
11 639 Sebastien Nicolle Open Nepean A 0:16:21.2
12 607 Carter Saunders Open Glebe A 0:16:24.2
13 698 Sander Van Walraven Open Nepean A 0:16:25.3
14 722 Sam Lyon Open Glebe A 0:16:28.1
15 730 River McCubbin Open Chippewa A 0:16:30.1
16 682 Cameron Boland Open Lo-Ellen Park A 0:16:41.5
17 737 ETHAN LOUCKS High School Eastview 0:16:45.4
18 703 Wesley Schlenker Open Owen Sound A 0:16:45.9
19 725 Joe HUTTON High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:16:47.2
20 660 Aidan Westdal Open Glebe A 0:16:47.4
21 599 Thomas Pelchat Open ÉSP L'Équinoxe 0:16:47.5
22 678 Matthew FONG High School Pickering 0:17:01.2
23 719 Lucas Mrozewski High School Lo-Ellen Park A 0:17:03.5
24 673 Liam O'Brien Open PARRY SOUND A 0:17:10.6
25 608 Ben Walker Open PARRY SOUND A 0:17:11.4
26 750 jack chambers Open St. Peter Secondary  A 0:17:14.8
27 727 John Noble Open Thomas A. Stewart 0:17:15.3
28 709 Derek Jones Open Chippewa A 0:17:20.5
29 710 Carson Pearse High School Huntsville A 0:17:22.2
30 637 Matthew Cottam Open St. Peter Secondary  A 0:17:27.9
31 739 Forrest Herman High School ÉSC Algonquin 0:17:28.8
32 744 Nathan Greer Open PARRY SOUND A 0:17:29.2
33 624 Matthew Norman Open Merivale 0:17:31.0
34 717 WILL STEER High School MACKENZIE A 0:17:32.8
34 724 Braden Lohnes Open St. Mary's HS 0:17:32.8
34 734 Aidan Richards Open Orangeville A 0:17:32.8
37 664 MAX GUEROUT High School MACKENZIE A 0:17:33.5
38 611 Kelly Thompson Open Lo-Ellen Park A 0:17:38.0
39 700 Marcel SCHEELE High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:17:38.7
40 726 Joshua Kiers Open Almaguin Highlands A 0:17:39.6
41 713 Jake Korpi High School Collingwood C. I. A 0:17:40.7
42 622 Sébastien Tremblay High School Béatrice-desloges 0:17:43.0
43 587 Ethan Graves Open PARRY SOUND A 0:17:43.7
44 731 Bentzi Claasen Open St. Joseph's 0:17:44.6
45 711 Jonathan Koot High School Stratford Northwestern 0:17:45.8
46 693 Alexander Peterson Open Adam Scott CVI 0:17:47.6
47 589 Tommy Omura High School Glebe 0:17:52.6
48 702 Alex Kirchberger Open Orangeville A 0:17:55.8
49 701 Joshua Zelek High School Stratford Central Secondary 0:17:56.2
50 746 William Cox High School Colonel By A 0:17:56.4
51 649 Freddie Pickess High School Collingwood C. I. A 0:18:03.3
52 742 Kelyn Vos High School Atikokan A 0:18:04.6
53 716 Auggie Marks de Chabris High School Lo-Ellen Park 0:18:04.8
54 696 Ben Lee High School Valour High School A 0:18:06.1
55 662 Justin Laurie Open St. Peter Secondary  A 0:18:09.2
56 728 Justin Vanstone High School Mayfield A 0:18:12.1
57 723 Jay Norrie Open Lo-Ellen Park A 0:18:13.4
58 692 Braedan Allen High School Elmvale 0:18:14.6
59 705 Brayden Gras High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:18:15.4
60 580 Thomas WRIGLEY High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:18:17.3
61 590 Conor Jacobson Open Nepean A 0:18:18.7
62 581 Mick Moloney High School St. Peter Secondary  A 0:18:25.1
63 721 Brandon Murray High School FE MADILL 0:18:31.4
64 645 Finn Duncan High School Nepean A 0:18:32.2
65 748 Karson Proulx High School Humberview 0:18:32.9
66 584 Aidan McClung High School Huntsville A 0:18:36.5
67 729 Jacob Pilon High School Lo-Ellen Park 0:18:36.6
68 674 Alistair Watson High School Cairine Wilson 0:18:37.0
69 715 Jared Merkley High School Orillia 0:18:38.2
70 736 Ethan Kruisselbrink High School St. Mary's HS 0:18:43.0
71 738 Johnathan Frampton High School Valour High School A 0:18:44.4
72 712 Noah Walker Open Elmvale 0:18:45.1
73 617 Reid Locking High School Owen Sound A 0:18:50.8
74 652 Philippe Forster Open ESP De La Salle 0:18:56.5
75 583 Rylan Martin Martin High School Lisgar 0:18:58.2
76 586 Alex Monteith- Pistor High School Colonel By A 0:19:00.4
77 643 William Wootton High School Mayfield A 0:19:04.0
78 618 Nick Sammon High School Collingwood C. I. A 0:19:06.7
79 635 Erik Bertlesen High School Huntsville A 0:19:07.0
80 680 Jacob Kropf High School HURON PARK 0:19:11.1
81 569 Aidan Dumont High School Almonte DHS 0:19:11.9
82 628 Jake Bisson High School Cairine Wilson 0:19:12.3
83 691 Alex Cowman High School Central Huron 0:19:17.9
84 651 C.J. Buelow Open Bear Creek 0:19:22.5
85 687 Daelin Henschel High School Widdifield A 0:19:28.4
86 642 Evan Dickson High School Huntsville A 0:19:30.0
87 679 Sean SLATER High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:19:30.6
88 644 Thomas Corlett High School College Avenue 0:19:32.5
89 685 Evan Stotts High School Cairine Wilson 0:19:32.6
90 699 Colin Welsh Open Huntsville 0:19:33.2
91 672 Jason Sutherland High School Bell High School 0:19:34.5
92 743 Jonah Nyenhuis High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:19:36.2
93 683 Brayden Scholey Open Adam Scott CVI 0:19:36.7
94 573 Adrian Poncelet Open Aurora 0:19:37.7
95 720 Myles Strano High School Innisdale 0:19:37.8
96 655 Jayden Blower High School PARRY SOUND 0:19:38.9
97 695 Caleb Canfield High School HURON PARK 0:19:40.7
98 591 Sam McDonald High School Collingwood C. I. A 0:19:40.8
99 697 Thomas Brown High School Colonel By A 0:19:41.8
100 610 ASA DILLENBECK High School MACKENZIE A 0:19:43.8
101 654 Nathan Pilkey High School KCVI 0:19:44.4
102 609 Stuart Jones High School Colonel By A 0:19:44.8
103 690 Jake McClure High School Central Huron 0:19:45.2
104 9 Jacob Thompson Open ES Sacre Couer 0:19:45.7
105 653 Jarrett Vogels High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:19:53.2
106 718 Matthew Ouellette High School Almaguin Highlands A 0:19:54.1
107 605 Ensby Brule High School Notre Dame CHS 0:19:56.7
108 631 Garrett Yost High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:20:00.6
108 686 Josh Mihkelson High School Mayfield A 0:20:00.6
110 671 Mathias Beaulieu High School CSC Jeanne-Lajoie 0:20:02.1
111 648 Colin Porter High School Bell High School 0:20:03.7
112 615 Austin Lane Open PARRY SOUND 0:20:13.0
113 663 Wyatt Machan High School Owen Sound A 0:20:18.7
114 688 Benno Schmidt High School Barrie North 0:20:22.3
115 601 Jonathan Pickett High School Peninsula Shores 0:20:25.8
116 669 Rowan Perry High School Orangeville A 0:20:28.3
117 708 Sean Denton High School St. Andrew's College A 0:20:30.5
118 623 Nicholas Peters High School Dryden 0:20:33.2
119 745 Carter Conboy High School Glebe A 0:20:36.7
120 640 Ben Laurin High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford 0:20:37.5
121 657 Matthew Bridger High School Notre Dame CSS 0:20:44.0
122 619 Tom Chown High School Lockerby 0:20:47.6
123 706 Cameron Epp High School Orillia 0:20:50.1
124 667 Justin gutthardt High School St. Peter Secondary  0:20:51.1
125 665 Brad Smith High School Almaguin Highlands A 0:20:53.2
126 677 Soleil Vos High School Atikokan A 0:20:53.5
127 614 Mackenzie FORMAN High School ST. MARYS DCVI A 0:20:54.2
128 630 Ryan Gillett High School Orangeville A 0:20:56.1
129 612 Henry Thomas High School Valour High School A 0:21:04.8
130 675 Mike Bahen High School St. Andrew's College A 0:21:06.1
131 694 Matthew Williamson High School Cardinal Carter 0:21:10.1
132 656 McKinley Lorenzen High School Thomas A. Stewart 0:21:14.9
133 629 Cameron Hinton High School Adam Scott CVI 0:21:19.3
134 634 Nicholas Klymciw High School Mayfield A 0:21:19.7
135 740 DANIEL FRITZSCHE High School MACKENZIE A 0:21:20.9
136 747 Ryan Cunningham High School Glebe 0:21:22.7
137 626 Ethan Cameron High School Bruce Peninsula 0:21:26.6
138 633 Isaac White High School St. Peter Secondary  0:21:29.6
139 606 Thomas Childerhose High School St. Andrew's College A 0:21:38.0
140 676 Tyler Calhoun High School St. Mary's HS 0:21:48.0
141 595 Malcolm Browne High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford A 0:21:53.0
142 733 Graham Stanley-Paul High School St. Andrew's College A 0:21:57.1
143 689 Kyle Lee High School Lakefield College A 0:21:57.8
144 10 Markus Valtonen Open ES Sacre Couer 0:22:04.5
145 596 Sam Nyenhuis High School St. Michael CSS - Stratford 0:22:05.6
146 602 Liam O'Connor High School St. Peter Secondary  0:22:12.3
147 636 Kyler Gannon High School Atikokan A 0:22:16.4
148 638 Jevin Ronholm High School Almaguin Highlands A 0:22:18.7
149 659 Evan Thomson High School Orillia 0:22:22.0
150 621 Arta Kourishnia High School St. Mary's HS 0:22:23.9
151 616 Kieran Blake High School Widdifield A 0:22:28.8
152 604 Nathan Clare-Green High School Owen Sound A 0:22:37.1
153 632 Andrew Smissen High School Humberview 0:22:40.5
154 594 Joël Richer High School ESC L'Horizon 0:22:41.8
155 613 Lucas Despres Open ESCSM 0:22:44.7
156 704 Adam Poulin High School Atikokan A 0:22:46.8
157 577 HAI LING RAO High School MACKENZIE A 0:22:47.3
158 661 Jack Zhang High School Lakefield College A 0:22:48.7
159 681 Nic Miller High School Cameron Heights 0:22:54.5
160 582 Liam DiGiacinto High School Valour High School A 0:22:56.1
161 707 Tommy Collins High School Dr GW Williams A 0:22:59.7
162 574 Mason Sorbera High School St. Andrew's College A 0:23:03.1
163 570 Franklin Marshall High School FE MADILL 0:23:18.5
164 593 Tyler Vis High School Orangeville A 0:23:29.0
165 625 Christoph Goerlitz High School Lakefield College A 0:23:44.2
166 650 Jamie Kuhl High School Saugeen 0:23:49.2
167 666 Pierre Shaftoe High School Cameron Heights 0:24:06.6
168 670 Michael Leutschaft High School Dryden 0:24:11.8
169 576 Timur Dauletov High School Lakefield College A 0:24:40.8
170 585 Max Kerrigan High School Chippewa A 0:24:46.6
171 647 Sebastian Hoyos High School Barrie North 0:24:54.8
172 598 Wade Gulicson High School Crestwood 0:25:14.1
173 571 Greg Mitchell High School King City SS 0:25:25.6
174 572 Alexandros Gkeneralis High School Newmarket 0:26:34.9
175 658 Noah Dodgson High School Dr GW Williams A 0:26:58.6
176 575 Liam O'Donaghue High School St. Mary's HS 0:27:04.4
177 646 Kyle WYONCH High School Pickering 0:29:56.3
178 620 Shyam Kannan High School Dr GW Williams A 0:31:02.8
179 592 Julian Almeida High School St. Ignatius of Loyola 0:33:39.7
180 579 Rob Liu High School Dr GW Williams A 0:37:26.1
Jury Decisions
Bib: 590 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Early start


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4