Nipika Toby Creek Loppet - Classic (!) | Zone4.ca

Nipika Toby Creek Loppet - Classic (!)

Date: Jan 26, 2019
Official  Results
Location: Nipika Mountain Resort
Host Club: Nipika Nordic Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Lyle Wilson 
Chief of Competition:  Marni Kreutzer 
Chief of Course:  Steve Wilson 
Coach:  Ted Bigelow 
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  none Wind Dir: None
Air Temp: +1 Snow Temp: -1
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond: Soft

30km 20-29 f 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 111 Iris Pessey 26 1992 La Grand-Bornand 1:46:14.9  

30km 20-29 m 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 112 Phillip Bellingham 27 1991 BNSC 1:30:30.1  
2 113 Marshall Harris 23 1995 U of C 1:42:52.9 +12:22.7

30km 30-39 f 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 118 Kat Stone 30 1988 University of Alberta 1:56:12.7  
2 116 Karen Messenger 39 1979 Rocky Mountain Racers 1:56:57.6 +44.9
3 117 Jessica Stichelbout 39 1979   2:12:40.6 +16:27.9
4 114 Claudia Velandia 37 1981 Calgary Nordic Training Group 2:21:36.2 +25:23.5
5 115 Aliah Knopff 39 1979 Foothills Nordic 2:23:16.6 +27:03.9

30km 30-39 m 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 129 Brian McKeever 39     1:22:58.5  
2 119 Graham Nishikawa 35     1:23:22.4 +23.8
3 141 Charles Curtis 39 1979 Foothills Nordic 1:36:25.1 +13:26.6
4 125 Alexander Kolesov 32 1986 Foothills Nordic 1:44:11.2 +21:12.7
5 124 Shawn Bunnin 35 1983 Deadgoat racing 1:52:20.4 +29:21.9
6 121 Steve Layden 38 1980   1:52:23.3 +29:24.8
7 130 Jamie Grant 39 1979 Space Dogs Ski Club 1:56:06.9 +33:08.4
8 122 Colin McKinlay 33 1985   2:11:37.1 +48:38.6
9 123 Christopher Allen 31 1987   2:29:48.9 +1:06:50.4
DNS 127 Peter Dolinka 35 1983 Independent *** ***

30km 40-49 f 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 136 Heather Lamson 41 1977 Kimberley Nordic 2:03:28.0  
2 156 Bogi Gyorfi 42 1974 Foothills Nordic 2:05:03.0 +1:35.0
3 133 Tara Szkorupa 42 1976 Kimberley Nordic 2:06:16.3 +2:48.3
4 300 Lisa Sunderman       2:24:03.4 +20:35.4
5 134 Britta Kristensen 43 1975   2:24:13.5 +20:45.5
6 137 Sonia Utting 46 1972 Foothills Nordic 2:32:20.7 +28:52.7
7 139 Deborah Hall 49 1970 Foothills Nordic 2:33:01.7 +29:33.7
8 135 Robyn Williams 46 1971   2:33:40.3 +30:12.3
9 140 Angelika Goncalves DaSilva 40 1978 Space Dogs Ski Club 2:57:23.4 +53:55.4
DNS 131 Lisa Sunderman 46 1972   *** ***
DNS 138 Kristina Givens 44 1974 Edmonton Nordic *** ***

30km 40-49 m 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 153 Erik Carleton 40 1978 Rocky Mountain Racers 1:35:47.4  
2 154 Jason Proche 47 1972   1:42:48.5 +7:01.1
3 142 Gabor Csonka 43 1974 Foothills Nordic 1:47:43.4 +11:56.0
4 148 Phillippe Gauthier 46 1972 Foothills Nordic 1:50:27.9 +14:40.5
5 143 Kyle Knopff 40 1978 Foothills Nordic 1:51:52.4 +16:05.0
6 145 Antony Hetu 43 1974 Kimberley Nordic 1:56:19.5 +20:32.1
7 149 Darin Quintilio 47 1971 Foothills Nordic 1:58:25.5 +22:38.1
8 151 Jeremy Neufeld 44 1974   2:07:16.0 +31:28.6
9 146 Nick Khorin 40 1977 Calgary Ski Club 2:10:29.2 +34:41.8
10 152 John Hewie 49 1969 Canmore Nordic 2:24:28.2 +48:40.8
11 155 Kent Chan 45 1973   2:38:07.9 +1:02:20.5
12 144 Alexander Kay 49 1969   3:00:22.9 +1:24:35.5
DNS 147 Ryan Cain 44 1974 Kimberley Nordic *** ***
DNS 150 Ben Guerard 42 1976 Space Dogs Ski Club *** ***

30km 50-59 f 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 159 Joy Mekechuk 59 1959 Edmonton Nordic 2:00:20.2  
2 158 Rhea Loiselle 50 1968 Edmonton Nordic 2:06:17.9 +5:57.7
3 163 Kristin JENSEN 50 1968 fast & Fossil 2:09:03.7 +8:43.5
4 162 Kelsey Robin 50 1968 Canmore Nordic 2:16:06.2 +15:46.0
5 160 Laurie Harvey 55 1963   2:16:55.9 +16:35.7
6 161 denise Woofter 59 1959   2:37:40.9 +37:20.7
7 157 Deb Meservy 59 1959   3:06:04.0 +1:05:43.8

30km 50-59 m 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 171 Jon Arne Enevoldsen 56 1962 Narvik Skiklubb 1:30:57.0  
2 174 Zibi Cieplak 55 1963   1:40:28.3 +9:31.3
3 165 Eric Boiral 51 1966   1:45:06.5 +14:09.5
4 261 Mathew Innes 52     1:57:07.1 +26:10.1
5 170 Chris Bullock 51 1967 Kimberley Nordic 1:57:14.2 +26:17.2
6 249 David  Richmond 58   lifesport 1:58:29.0 +27:32.0
7 164 Mark Koenig 49 1966 Kimberley Nordic 2:00:33.1 +29:36.1
8 167 Mark Woodhouse 52 1966 Edmonton Nordic 2:02:47.3 +31:50.3
9 166 Philip Parker 50 1968 Space Dogs Ski Club 2:03:20.6 +32:23.6
10 168 Oleg Tabelev 53 1965   2:03:23.2 +32:26.2
11 169 Tom Maier 53 1965   2:07:43.6 +36:46.6
12 175 Arto Ohinmaa 57 1961 Toby Creek Nordic 2:14:53.6 +43:56.6
13 176 George Smith 58 1960 Calgary Nordic Training Group 2:32:43.3 +1:01:46.3
14 173 Norm Vaughan 56 1960   2:32:54.5 +1:01:57.5
DNS 172 Dave Jaeger 53 1965   *** ***

30km 60 m 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 178 Ulf Kleppe 60 1958 Edmonton Nordic 1:35:14.5  
2 181 Ken Sidney 72 1946 Canmore Nordic 1:56:18.8 +21:04.3
3 180 Tom Jones 67 1951 Atomic 1:58:55.7 +23:41.2
4 179 Henry Yau 65 1954 Canmore Nordic 2:12:20.7 +37:06.2
5 182 Matt Woofter 61 1957   2:31:10.3 +55:55.8
6 177 Cliff Meservy 65 1953   3:06:02.4 +1:30:47.9
7 183 Ross Wilson 60 1958 Calgary Nordic Training Group 3:10:45.4 +1:35:30.9
DNS 250 Andrew Melton 63 1955   *** ***

bunnies 4 & under 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 27 Matthew Bate 4 2014 Foothills Nordic 0:08:59.4  
2 6 Patrick Curtis 4 2014 Foothills Nordic 0:11:47.7 +2:48.3
3 1 Clare Cherry 4 2014   0:13:30.7 +4:31.3
4 3 Hannah Brickwell 4 2014 Rocky Mountain JR 0:14:26.8 +5:27.4
5 4 Kenley Kreutzer 3 2015   0:16:59.5 +8:00.1
6 2 Raewyn Mark 4 2014 Rocky Mountain JR 0:18:02.4 +9:03.0
7 26 Theodore Richmond       0:18:08.7 +9:09.3
8 5 Aili Syvertsen 4 2014   0:26:05.7 +17:06.3

1.5km Atom f 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 11 Sarah Johnson 7 2011 Toby Creek Nordic 0:05:24.7  
2 22 Ellie Toth 6 2012 Foothills Nordic 0:06:43.9 +1:19.2
3 16 Zarah Quintilio 7 2011 Foothills Nordic 0:07:05.2 +1:40.5
4 17 Mali Blakley 7 2011 Toby Creek Nordic 0:07:17.0 +1:52.3
5 12 Raina Knopff 7 2011 Foothills Nordic 0:07:52.1 +2:27.4
6 10 alison harries 9 2011 Rocky Mountain JR 0:08:34.6 +3:09.9
7 23 Annika Custodio 6 2012 Foothills Nordic 0:08:39.7 +3:15.0
8 20 Lea Davis 7 2011 Foothills Nordic 0:09:02.4 +3:37.7
9 19 Naomi rievaj 7 2011 Toby Creek Nordic 0:09:43.0 +4:18.3
10 25 Theresa Curtis 7 2011 Foothills Nordic 0:11:20.0 +5:55.3
11 252 Wenonah Evans 5 2013 Toby Creek Nordic 0:11:53.9 +6:29.2
12 24 sparrow schaller 5 2013 Rocky Mountain JR 0:15:33.4 +10:08.7
DNS 18 Meghan rievaj 6 2012 Toby Creek Nordic *** ***
DNS 21 Elliot Swabey 6 2012 Rocky Mountain JR *** ***
DNS 251 Lena Purnhauser 7 2011 Canmore Nordic *** ***
DNS 258 Boglarka Purnhauser 6 2012 Canmore Nordic *** ***

1.5km Atom m 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 37 Kieran Grant 7 2011 Space Dogs Ski Club 0:05:53.8  
2 36 Roman Kolesov 6 2012 Foothills Nordic 0:05:53.9 +0.1
3 40 Jasper Fergus 7 2011 Kimberley Nordic 0:06:37.2 +43.4
4 39 levi schaller 6 2012 Rocky Mountain JR 0:07:43.4 +1:49.6
5 35 Rowan Thompson 7 2011 RMJR 0:07:52.8 +1:59.0
6 101 William Hergott 7 2011 Rocky Mountain JR 0:08:11.2 +2:17.4
7 30 Toby Kreutzer 7 2011   0:08:21.6 +2:27.8
8 34 Kai Syvertsen 6 2012   0:08:43.3 +2:49.5
9 28 Eli Mark 6 2012 Rocky Mountain JR 0:09:12.0 +3:18.2
10 32 Cade Egan 6 2012   0:09:55.8 +4:02.0
11 33 Andrew Hergott 5 2013 Rocky Mountain JR 0:10:17.9 +4:24.1
12 29 Jude Cochrane 5 2013 Toby Creek Nordic 0:10:49.3 +4:55.5
13 253 Rhys Guilcher 5 2013 Rocky Mountain JR 0:11:09.6 +5:15.8
14 38 Ronan Pemberton 5 2013 Toby Creek Nordic 0:13:51.1 +7:57.3

3km Midget f 3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 42 Emmylou Grieve 13 2005 Toby Creek Nordic 0:12:16.1  
2 50 Amelia Custodio 12 2006 Foothills Nordic 0:12:41.3 +25.1
3 45 Virginia Denchuk 12 2006 Toby Creek Nordic 0:12:45.2 +29.1
4 44 Meghan McCracken 12 2006 Foothills Nordic 0:13:25.2 +1:09.1
5 41 Molly Caldwell 13 2005 Golden Nordic 0:13:43.8 +1:27.6
6 43 Sage Taylor 12 2006 Foothills Nordic 0:13:48.7 +1:32.6
7 47 Vanessa Cortat 12 2006 Toby Creek Nordic 0:14:01.6 +1:45.5
8 48 Anika rievaj 12 2006 Toby Creek Nordic 0:16:52.9 +4:36.8
9 49 Faith van Melle 12 2006 Foothills Nordic 0:18:13.0 +5:56.9
DNS 46 Miriam Purnhauser 12 2006 Canmore Nordic *** ***

3km Midget m 3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 52 Matthew Cook 13 2005 Foothills Nordic 0:11:00.0  
2 51 Soma Csonka 13 2005 Foothills Nordic 0:11:17.2 +17.2
3 55 Jonas Rolseth 13 2005 Foothills Nordic 0:11:56.2 +56.2
4 53 Kase Repp 11 2006 Foothills Nordic 0:11:58.1 +58.1
5 54 Tomas Quintilio 13 2005 Foothills Nordic 0:15:39.5 +4:39.5

3km Bantom f 3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 58 Flora Csonka 11 2007 Foothills Nordic 0:13:13.7  
2 61 Angelina Kolesov 11 2007 Foothills Nordic 0:14:47.6 +1:33.9
3 59 Jillian McCracken 10 2008 Foothills Nordic 0:15:36.0 +2:22.3
4 57 Leah Taylor 10 2008 Foothills Nordic 0:16:27.8 +3:14.1
5 62 Clara van Melle 10 2008 Foothills Nordic 0:19:38.2 +6:24.5
6 56 megan harries 11 2008 Rocky Mountain JR 0:27:04.0 +13:50.3
7 60 Madeline Mastel 10 2008 Rocky Mountain JR *** ***

3km Bantom m 3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 67 Levi Cook 11 2007 Foothills Nordic 0:13:03.2  
2 65 Michael Johnson 11 2007 Toby Creek Nordic 0:13:43.8 +40.6
3 64 Findlay Whittick 10 2008 Toby Creek Nordic 0:13:46.9 +43.7
4 63 Lukas Grieve 10 2008 Toby Creek Nordic 0:13:51.3 +48.1
5 72 Charlie Williams 11 2007 Canmore Nordic 0:15:04.9 +2:01.7
6 74 Elijah Fergus 11 2007 Kimberley Nordic 0:15:10.1 +2:06.9
7 75 Koby Clark 10 2007 Kimberley Nordic 0:15:29.2 +2:26.0
8 73 Paul Toth 10 2008 Foothills Nordic 0:16:03.8 +3:00.6
9 66 Silas Sears 10 2008 Rocky Mountain JR 0:16:19.8 +3:16.6
10 69 ennis Christie 10 2008 Kimberley Nordic 0:16:54.3 +3:51.1
11 70 Friedrich Zehnder 10 2008 Toby Creek Nordic 0:17:41.4 +4:38.2
12 71 Seth rievaj 10 2008 Toby Creek Nordic 0:28:12.9 +15:09.7
DNS 68 Benedek Purnhauser 10 2008 Canmore Nordic *** ***

3km PeeWee f 3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 87 Alina Custodio 9 2010 Foothills Nordic 0:15:49.4  
2 85 Raya Rolseth 9 2009 Foothills Nordic 0:17:11.2 +1:21.8
3 89 Ava Fei Clark 8 2009 Kimberley Nordic 0:17:26.0 +1:36.6
4 88 Jayda Grant 9 2009 Foothills  nordic 0:17:53.4 +2:04.0
5 77 Natalie McCracken 8 2010 Foothills Nordic 0:17:55.5 +2:06.1
6 84 Isabella Quintilio 8 2009 Foothills Nordic 0:19:12.3 +3:22.9
7 83 Lilla Gillies 8 2010 Toby Creek Nordic 0:21:59.1 +6:09.7
8 81 Juliette Cochrane 8 2010 Toby Creek Nordic 0:22:00.5 +6:11.1
9 79 Mila Repp 7 2010 Foothills Nordic 0:22:18.8 +6:29.4
10 82 Audrey Guilcher 8 2010 Rocky Mountain JR 0:24:29.9 +8:40.5
11 78 Hanna Schwanke 8 2010 Rocky Mountain JR 0:34:45.8 +18:56.4
12 76 Madeleine Sears 8 2010 Rocky Mountain JR 0:34:50.5 +19:01.1
DNF 80 Isobel Zehnder 8 2010 Toby Creek Nordic *** ***
DNS 86 Alex Guerard 8 2010 Foothills Nordic *** ***

3km PeeWee m 3 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 103 Caleb den Otter 9 2009 Toby Creek Nordic 0:16:20.5  
2 92 William Johnson 9 2009 Toby Creek Nordic 0:16:21.9 +1.3
3 102 Reuben Kolesov 8 2010 Foothills Nordic 0:16:33.7 +13.2
4 94 Liam Bate 9 2009 Foothills Nordic 0:16:44.1 +23.6
5 96 Sebastian Mastel 8 2010 Rocky Mountain JR 0:17:56.6 +1:36.0
6 91 Luca Whittick 8 2010 Toby Creek Nordic 0:18:08.5 +1:48.0
7 93 Reid Layden 8 2010 Foothills Nordic 0:18:33.5 +2:13.0
8 98 Quentin Evans 8 2010 Toby Creek Nordic 0:18:52.1 +2:31.6
9 99 Luke MacSteven 9 2009 Toby Creek Nordic 0:20:23.7 +4:03.2
10 97 Zack Schwanke 9 2009 Rocky Mountain JR 0:20:41.2 +4:20.7
11 95 Wyatt Knopff 8 2010 Foothills Nordic 0:20:52.8 +4:32.3
DNS 90 Jake Sutherland 9 2009   *** ***
DNS 100 calvin schaller 9 2009 Rocky Mountain JR *** ***

7.5km Juvenile f 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 106 Nadia Fish 14 2004 Canmore Nordic 0:32:15.0  
2 104 Tabitha Williams 14 2004 Canmore Nordic 0:32:17.0 +2.0
3 105 Aurora Orchiston 12 2004 Toby Creek Nordic 0:40:59.2 +8:44.2

7.5km Juvenile m 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 109 Alec Repp 13 2004 Foothills Nordic 0:26:10.8  
2 255 Francois Gauthier 14 2004 Foothills Nordic 0:27:10.4 +59.6
3 254 Noah Taylor 15 2003 Foothills Nordic 0:27:29.2 +1:18.4
4 257 Noah Rolseth 15 2003 Foothills Nordic 0:28:09.4 +1:58.6
5 107 Douglas Caldwell 15 2003 Golden Nordic 0:30:36.1 +4:25.3
6 110 Christopher Dehart 14 2004 TCNSC 0:31:15.7 +5:04.9
7 256 Tanner Oseen 15 2003 Rocky Mountain JR 0:32:51.7 +6:40.9

7.5km Junior Girl 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 248 Jocelyn Peters 16 2002   0:50:40.9  

7.5km Junior Boy 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 247 Joshua Lohka 16 2002 Foothills Nordic 0:26:12.7  

15km Junior Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 246 Simon Gauthier 16 2002 Foothills Nordic 0:48:39.4  

15km open Rec f 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 229 Anna Sellers 19 1999 batc 0:56:22.8  
2 225 Mary Young 59 1959 Banff Ski Runners 0:58:18.2 +1:55.4
3 216 Kate Hale 14 2004 Toby Creek Nordic 1:00:09.0 +3:46.2
4 238 Alison MacPhee 37 1981 Banff Ski Runners 1:01:17.6 +4:54.8
5 243 Chantell Widney 31 1980   1:02:19.4 +5:56.6
6 237 Kim KITCHING 50 1967 Toby Creek Nordic 1:03:13.1 +6:50.3
7 236 Erin Woodrow 35 1983 Banff Ski Runners 1:04:39.5 +8:16.7
8 245 Liv JENSEN 14 2004 Fast & Fossil 1:12:42.2 +16:19.4
9 244 Emily Young 37 1981   1:13:04.0 +16:41.2
10 232 Cristina Lopez 40 1978   1:13:27.3 +17:04.5
11 221 Brigid Hogan 45 1973 Foothills Nordic 1:13:31.1 +17:08.3
12 240 Lynette MacCulloch 61 1957   1:16:20.0 +19:57.2
13 228 Kaisa Roggeveen 24 1994 U of C 1:16:42.7 +20:19.9
14 222 Penelope Longworth 55 1963   1:19:02.2 +22:39.4
15 235 Heather Thompson 47 1971 RMJR 1:24:56.2 +28:33.4
16 226 Michelle Randles 49 1969   1:25:27.0 +29:04.2
17 242 Lori Craig 58 1960 Kimberley Nordic 1:27:46.7 +31:23.9
18 217 Nadine Hale 44 1974 Toby Creek Nordic 1:27:53.1 +31:30.3
19 234 Erica Oseen 47 1971 Rocky Mountain JR 1:29:09.6 +32:46.8
20 219 Jane Fleet 47 1971 Toby Creek Nordic 1:29:51.2 +33:28.4
21 233 Andrea Todd 49 1969 Rocky Mountain JR 1:32:25.6 +36:02.8
22 231 Kathy Keil 54 1964   1:36:05.8 +39:43.0
23 218 SUSAN SMITH 58 1960 Fernie Nordic 1:36:51.8 +40:29.0
24 215 Julie Caldwell 42 1976 Golden Nordic 1:44:01.8 +47:39.0
25 241 Trish Blackstock 56 1962   1:47:09.8 +50:47.0
26 220 Elizabeth Harris 58 1960   2:00:16.8 +1:03:54.0
27 239 Kenda Swanson 31 1987 Calgary Nordic Training Group 2:03:45.0 +1:07:22.2
28 223 Nicole Mastel 41 1977 Rocky Mountain JR 2:09:58.1 +1:13:35.3
29 227 Suzanne Burgman 38 1980 Rocky Mountain JR 2:09:58.5 +1:13:35.7
30 230 Nikki Guilcher 42 1976 Rocky Mountain JR 2:09:58.9 +1:13:36.1
DNS 224 Viktoria El-Zein 39 1979 Canmore Nordic *** ***

15km open Rec m 15 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Age DOB Club Time Diff
1 191 Jan Rossiter 31 1987   0:49:53.3  
2 204 steve sellers 58 1960   0:53:06.1 +3:12.8
3 186 Robert Caldwell 17 2001 Golden Nordic 0:55:21.5 +5:28.2
4 201 Michael Fitzpatrick 43 1975 Bill Brooks Ski Academy 0:56:13.3 +6:20.0
5 196 Curtis Cook 48 1970 Foothills Nordic 0:58:45.5 +8:52.2
6 212 Dan Clark 42 1974 Kimberley Nordic 1:02:04.6 +12:11.3
7 208 Gord Craig 63 1955 Kimberley Nordic 1:06:32.7 +16:39.4
8 259 Greg Andrews       1:08:26.4 +18:33.1
9 197 Paul Repp 45 1972 Foothills Nordic 1:09:28.8 +19:35.5
10 195 Paul Denchuk 45 1973 Toby Creek Nordic 1:09:50.2 +19:56.9
11 200 Brian Nickurak 51 1967 Toby Creek Nordic 1:10:56.9 +21:03.6
12 202 Chris Paget 49 1969 Toby Creek Nordic 1:13:19.0 +23:25.7
13 188 Scott Taylor 45 1973 Foothills Nordic 1:16:01.3 +26:08.0
14 194 Bruce Britton 56 1962   1:17:38.8 +27:45.5
15 210 Brian McKinlay 69 1949   1:18:15.8 +28:22.5
16 207 Blain van Melle 38 1978 Foothills Nordic 1:18:54.0 +29:00.7
17 203 Donald Percival 68 1950   1:19:05.0 +29:11.7
18 198 Bob Toothill 73 1945 Golden Nordic 1:19:30.5 +29:37.2
19 205 Graeme Williams 48 1969 Canmore Nordic 1:21:40.3 +31:47.0
20 190 Bruce Johnson 61 1957 Toby Creek Nordic 1:22:25.7 +32:32.4
21 193 Kevin Lohka 56 1962 Foothills Nordic 1:26:25.7 +36:32.4
22 211 Kevin Hall 49 1970   1:26:27.2 +36:33.9
23 299 Tim Harris       1:27:18.9 +37:25.6
24 192 Rick Larush 72 1946   1:34:10.9 +44:17.6
25 187 Andrew Caldwell 46 1972 Golden Nordic 1:35:38.8 +45:45.5
26 189 DAVID Smith 68 1950 Fernie Nordic 1:36:21.0 +46:27.7
27 206 Greg MacCulloch 62 1956   1:38:34.2 +48:40.9
28 184 warren payne 71 1947   1:44:48.5 +54:55.2
29 199 Campbell Gentles 46 1972 Golden Nordic 1:46:40.3 +56:47.0
30 209 Steve Levitt 55 1963   1:47:14.2 +57:20.9


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4