2021-22 Calforex Cup

Men

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 BORGLUM Haldan 46 46 50 30 50 50 272
2 NEUHAUS William 34 40 30 46 46 196
3 BOWLER Bill 40 43 32 28 143
4 MITCHELL Ian 37 37 74
5 ARENDZ Mark 50 50

Junior Men

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 LOVSTROM Reid 50 46 46 50 50 43 285
2 LINKLATER Callum 34 34 68

Youth Men

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 BROUSEAU Benjamin 46 40 46 30 40 46 50 50 348
2 BAERGEN Bjorn 40 32 43 26 43 40 43 46 313
3 TINWORTH Liam 50 46 37 40 50 50 273
4 ROETHELE Carl Ferdinand 32 24 40 20 32 43 40 34 265
5 FRADETTE Theo 43 37 24 30 26 46 43 249
6 SEKORA Lance 26 50 26 24 26 24 34 37 247
7 QUINTILIO Henrik 37 28 20 46 22 34 30 24 241
8 CLÉMENT Felix 34 26 28 13 34 20 37 40 232
9 CROSS Callum 28 18 15 28 37 28 28 32 214
10 BRINDLE Oliver 30 43 18 32 46 37 206
11 ROJKOVSKI Peter 14 20 16 10 14 22 22 26 144
12 GRAPPOLINI Zachary 22 34 8 16 28 32 140
13 NIVEN Avry 13 3 18 20 18 26 30 128
14 KEIRLE Adam 24 14 6 24 22 90
15 ACKER Colin 18 16 5 7 12 13 16 87
16 TOURIGNY James 15 15 7 15 15 67
17 WEDDERBURN Quentin 32 28 60
18 HOLASH Noah 16 13 12 18 59
19 THOMPSON Ben 16 14 30

Women

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 SELLERS Anna 46 43 26 26 141
2 MIREJOVSKY Anne 40 40 80
3 HUDAK Brittany 50 50

Junior Women

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 KLOTZ Annika 50 50 46 43 50 50 289
2 PERRY Anna 43 43

Youth Women

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 HULSHOF Alexandra 43 50 40 34 37 43 40 50 337
2 PARADIS Desiree 50 37 37 50 34 46 46 300
3 CHLEPKOVA Ema 46 46 30 50 50 43 265
4 MARINO Anna 40 40 50 37 43 50 260
5 BURKE Danika 37 43 43 46 34 40 243
5 PERRY Anna 34 46 43 40 43 37 243
7 NEANDER Clara 32 30 28 15 32 32 32 201
7 KLAFKI Anya 30 28 32 40 37 34 201
9 BREWSTER Dani 28 34 16 30 30 30 168
10 MCLURG Isabel 26 37 34 40 137
11 FUNNELL Chloe 26 32 24 14 96
12 LINKLATER Helena 24 26 28 78
13 FUNNELL Chloe 30 32 62
14 MOODY Ileana 28 28

Senior Boys

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 REPP Kase 37 46 50 50 50 40 50 43 366
2 HULSHOF Luke 50 40 43 34 46 46 46 40 345
3 FERGUSON Dawson 46 22 26 18 37 43 43 50 285
4 ROJKOVSKI Dennis 13 43 40 46 34 37 20 28 261
5 CHLEPKO Matus 43 37 46 40 40 46 252
6 BRINDLE Will 32 50 22 24 43 50 28 249
7 WILSON Rory 24 32 32 28 32 28 18 24 218
8 MATSON Simon 30 20 18 20 30 32 24 30 204
9 STROUHAL Peter 18 26 16 43 24 26 14 18 185
10 HENGEL Thomas 28 28 24 6 28 24 16 16 170
11 SIEMENS Max 26 24 28 16 40 34 168
12 DREGER Benjamin 40 34 4 15 26 32 151
13 BENNEWEIS Payton 22 18 26 22 34 22 144
14 SCOBIE Chad 15 15 8 26 20 30 12 13 139
15 THOMPSON Ben 34 30 37 30 131
16 BURKE Gavin 14 14 12 22 20 10 12 104
17 BRINDLE Avery 14 13 5 3 18 18 8 79
18 PARKINS Liam 16 16 15 4 13 10 74
19 GRAPPOLINI Zachary 30 37 67
20 BRYANT Logan 22 26 48
21 PIERCEY Eric 32 15 47
22 DAMJI Omar 20 12 3 10 45
23 TOURIGNY James 15 20 35
24 RHODES Daniel 12 8 20
25 SCOTT Griffin 16 16
26 CLÉMENT Max 14 14
27 ARMSTRONG Aiden 0

Senior Girls

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 BAERGEN Lucia 32 34 40 50 37 50 46 50 339
2 FRADETTE Leah 46 43 43 40 50 40 32 34 328
3 BARTLETT Julia 50 37 32 37 46 46 40 32 320
4 KLAFKI Nadia 30 50 37 32 32 18 28 30 257
5 THAIN Allyson 28 34 43 43 34 43 225
6 MORIN Aimee-Rae 34 24 20 18 34 16 30 37 213
7 MUNRO Tasmin 37 30 30 14 37 46 194
8 LUDERS Sola 26 32 18 20 26 22 22 26 192
9 QUINTILIO Antija 43 40 46 46 10 185
10 SIEMENS Wallis 40 22 34 15 30 32 173
11 JOHNSTON Sara 24 26 14 22 16 15 20 20 157
12 CSONKA Flora 20 34 43 40 137
13 TAYLOR Sage 28 24 28 14 30 124
14 MENA Sofia 22 28 13 16 12 12 103
15 MCLURG Isabel 46 22 30 98
16 ARENDAS Kristina 13 14 18 45

Masters Men

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 PETROV Andrei 50 50 40 40 37 30 40 43 330
2 TEW Ryan 46 46 50 50 43 46 281
3 MOSES Stephen 40 40 28 30 32 34 40 244
3 DESAULNIERS Jeannot 32 32 34 46 50 50 244
5 UTTING Daniel 43 34 46 40 46 209
6 HOLASH John 30 37 20 26 24 32 37 206
7 BREWSTER Tim 34 43 43 32 28 180
8 PROUDFOOT James 46 46 43 43 178
9 LEMEE Eric 28 28 37 37 130
10 BORGLUM Brian 37 32 24 22 115
11 BRACKO Mike 16 30 32 78
12 DIMMELL Peter 26 14 34 74
13 BRINDLE Jolyon (Joe) 20 22 42
14 BYKEWICH Jason 22 22
15 WEISE RJ 18 18

Masters Women

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 HALL Deborah 50 46 43 46 50 50 285
2 SCHUH Michelle 43 43 37 40 46 209
3 HUTCHISON Jacqueline 46 50 40 43 179
4 QUINTILIO Ntala 50 50 100

Dev 2 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 MORIN Annalise 46 50 50 50 50 43 50 50 389
2 MASTEL Madeline 43 40 43 43 37 40 43 43 332
3 HEIE Ava 50 30 40 28 43 34 46 40 311
4 GLASSFORD Moira 30 34 37 37 34 37 40 37 286
5 GRAPPOLINI Kaitlyn 37 32 32 34 28 32 37 46 278
6 STROUHALOVA Lucie 40 46 46 26 20 30 32 34 274
7 MINCHER Charlotte 24 43 28 30 30 28 34 32 249
8 MAHONEY Grace 34 28 26 32 32 26 30 30 238
9 MENA Chelsea 28 26 22 24 26 22 148
10 ARENDAS Kristina 32 37 30 46 145
11 BRINDLE Penny 20 20 20 24 24 108
12 MORIN Annalise 50 43 93
13 MINCHER Elizabeth 22 22 18 62
14 PANFILOVA Oleksandra 26 24 50
15 BRIERE Kaitlynn 22 20 42

Dev 1 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 RAPCEWICZ Sonija 43 50 46 46 185
2 MINCHER Libby 50 50 37 43 180
3 VERHULST Rhea 46 50 50 146
4 BRULOTTE Emma 50 43 40 133
5 GRISBROOK Hannah 40 28 68
6 PREECE Yvaine 46 46
7 PITTARD Charlie 40 40
8 BUXTON-CARR Gabrielle 37 37
9 LAIRD Grace 34 34
10 HUI Natasha 0

Dev 2 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 KONOFF Justin 40 34 50 43 50 40 50 50 357
2 PUGH Michael 46 50 40 37 43 37 43 43 339
3 CLÉMENT Max 43 46 43 50 46 43 46 317
4 BARRENECHEA Levi 30 28 46 30 40 50 30 40 294
5 JONES Benjamin 50 40 22 18 26 34 40 46 276
6 WEIR CHABA Colin 37 20 37 22 34 46 32 28 256
7 URQUHART Max 24 43 32 24 28 30 37 37 255
8 LEMEE Tobias 32 24 28 40 22 32 34 26 238
9 WITT Simon 16 32 30 46 30 22 26 34 236
10 BAINE Caelan 34 26 34 34 22 32 182
11 MCCLEARY Finn 26 30 24 32 28 30 170
12 JOHNSTON Cooper 18 10 20 28 24 28 18 22 168
13 VRIEND Mattias 12 12 12 16 20 24 20 18 134
14 WILSON Breaux 8 14 26 16 15 16 20 115
15 RUSZKOWSKI Simon 13 13 8 26 24 24 108
16 HALLETT Larix 14 18 26 15 73
17 KNECHTEL Kael 15 37 13 65
18 MARINO Enzo 28 15 16 59
18 BRYANT Logan 22 37 59
20 ARMSTRONG William 32 20 52
21 URQUHART Dex 10 14 10 14 48
22 UTTING Benjamin 16 14 13 43
23 MEEKINS Lincoln 20 22 42
24 BRIERE Corwin 18 18 36
25 SEWALL Finnley 15 14 29
26 MCLAUGHLIN Connor 10 12 22
27 MEEKINS Lincoln 18 18
28 PHILLIPS Keaton 14 14
29 SCOTT Zennen 12 12

Dev 1 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 VANSTADEN Liam 43 37 43 46 46 37 40 40 332
2 LUDERS Toben 37 46 46 40 50 37 46 302
3 LEMEE Dominic 32 34 34 34 50 43 34 30 291
4 FERGUSON Callum 30 40 28 32 43 46 34 253
5 VANSTADEN Cameron 28 30 37 26 37 32 30 32 252
6 ROSTOKER Colton 24 50 30 43 46 50 243
7 POVTAR Roman 20 28 26 50 43 43 210
8 ROSSI Sebastian 46 43 40 37 166
9 BAERGEN Olin 50 50 50 150
10 POVTAR Mark 18 26 16 24 28 24 136
11 URQUHART Dex 32 40 32 28 132
12 MAHONEY Jack 40 28 26 26 120
13 HEATHCOTE Callum 16 24 14 20 74
14 ROBINS Oliver 40 32 72
14 UTTING Timothy 30 24 18 72
16 TOUSIGNANT Riley 24 37 61
17 BYKEWICH Leon 28 30 58
17 ROED Erik 32 26 58
19 UDEY Colson 26 22 48
20 TONHAUSER Karson 20 22 42
20 TOUSIGNANT Connor 22 20 42
22 MACPHERSON Conrad 18 22 40
23 BAGSHAW Finian 22 15 37
24 PURCELL Olin 34 34
25 COURT Carsten 30 30
26 UTTING Benjamin 26 26
27 WALLIS Caden 22 22

Eco-aims

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 MORIN Alaura 50 50 50 50 200
2 VRIEND Alexandre 46 46 46 43 181
3 MASTEL Sebastian 43 43 43 46 175
4 GLASSFORD Lachlan 37 32 40 37 146
5 WILSON Harlow 40 40 34 30 144
6 KELLY Emery 34 37 26 34 131
7 MAY Abbey 32 34 24 26 116
8 WILSON Quinn 30 30 16 13 89
9 FERNANDEZ Mia-Jane 24 26 18 16 84
10 RYBAR David 30 40 70
11 ROBERTS Finlay 37 28 65
12 ROSTOKER Logan 32 32 64
13 BURKE Rebecca 20 24 3 10 57
14 LEWIS Avery 22 15 37
15 KING Elizabeth 10 24 34
16 TOUSIGNANT Jordyn 12 18 30
17 HANERT Cedar 15 14 29
18 WAMSTEEKER Cameron 28 28
19 RUDDY Sullivan 26 26
20 WALSH Samuel 22 22
21 MACDONALD Ali 7 12 19
22 LATHROP William 14 14
23 LEE Preston 4 6 10
24 TONHAUSER Mackenzie 2 7 9
25 PENNETT Elwood 8 8
26 UTTING Jonathan 6 6
27 AVIS Rowan 5 5
28 MCMANN Calvin 0
28 MCCLEARY Orla 0

Adult Rec.

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 YACKULIC Simon 46 43 89
1 JANES Cori 43 46 89
3 HOPKINS Randy 40 40 80
4 SCOTT Jason 50 50
4 BURKINSHAW Amelie 50 50

Sport Women

Rank Racer #1 Sat. #1 Sun. #2 Sat #2 Sun. #3 Sat #3 Sun. #4 Sat. #4 Sun. Total
1 BURKINSHAW Amelie 50 50