2019-2020 Calforex Cup

Men

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 CAMPBELL Carsen 50 50 100
1 ARENDZ Mark 50 50 100
3 ARENDZ Mark 37 46 83
4 STRUM Matthew 46 46
5 RUNNALLS Adam 40 40

Junior Men

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 PAZDAN Christian 18 18 16 15 50 50 167
2 LOVSTROM Reid 43 50 32 37 162
3 BORGLUM Haldan 22 46 14 26 108
4 PULLISHY Michael 20 24 24 32 100
5 KELLY Kieran 30 30 60
6 BERG Finn 34 24 58
7 MILLS Joseph 15 20 35
8 NEUHAUS Will 12 13 8 33
9 LINKLATER Wynn 10 12 22
10 EHMAN Jesse 10 10

Youth Men

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 GAUTHIER Simon 14 50 50 50 50 50 34 298
2 MOSES Sam 2 6 43 40 46 46 32 37 252
3 BERG Finn 34 46 46 46 172
4 CHAMPAGNE Xavier 37 43 43 43 166
5 MALKINSON Sam 40 37 34 32 143
6 BERGQUIST Nolan 34 34 30 30 128
7 MILLS Joseph 20 10 43 50 123
8 KELLY Kieran 43 40 83
9 GAUTHIER François 26 7 33
10 LUMBY Logan 10 16 26
11 QUINTILIO Henrik 1 12 13
12 BRINDLE Oliver 7 7
13 LINKLATER Callum 0
13 EYRE Findlay 0
13 SEKORA Lance 0
13 HOLASH Noah 0

Women

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 CAMICIOLI Emma 32 32 46 46 156
2 HUDAK Brittany 50 50 100
3 HUDAK Brittany 43 50 93
4 YOUNG Emily 34 46 80
5 SEPANDJ Darya 40 40

Junior Women

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 BULLE Julie 40 43 22 34 139
2 COYNE Karly 37 37 16 32 122
3 MIREJOVSKY Anne 26 46 46 118
4 BURKE Calista 28 18 15 43 104
5 WALCH Naomi 43 50 93
6 SHERRINGTON Jenna 24 40 64
7 NGUYEN-CAO Claire 30 28 58
8 SELLERS Anna 40 13 53
9 OSNESS Emma 24 24

Youth Women

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 PARADIS Pascale 50 43 50 50 193
2 WALCH Naomi 46 50 43 46 185
3 SHERRINGTON Jenna 43 46 46 43 178
4 KLOTZ Annika 30 40 46 116
5 OSNESS Emma 32 34 43 109
6 NGUYEN-CAO Claire 37 28 65
7 MARINO Anna 34 24 58
8 GILLILAND Sage 50 50
9 CHLEPKOVA Ema 18 26 44
10 PARADIS Desiree 26 16 42
11 HULSHOF Alexandra 12 14 26
12 BURKE Danika 13 12 25
13 PERRY Anna 8 15 23
13 NEANDER Clara 10 13 23
15 GILLILAND Sage 5 5

Adult Rec.

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 FRADETTE Patrick 50 46 50 50 196
2 VAN MELLE Blain 46 50 96
3 DAGENAIS Gerald 43 50 93
4 HOPKINS Randy 43 46 89

Sport Men

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total

Sport Women

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 WICHERS Kerstin 46 50 46 50 46 238
2 BURKE Daniella 46 46 50 142
3 PANFILOVA Maria 50 50 100

Master Men (35)

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 PROUDFOOT James 40 34 40 43 50 46 34 46 333
2 TEW Ryan 34 37 46 50 46 40 253
3 PETROV Andrei 37 28 43 43 43 43 237
4 CSONKA Gabor 26 40 46 34 50 37 233
5 KLOTZ Farley 46 46 50 50 192
6 MOSES Stephen 30 26 30 37 40 24 187
7 SKARSGARD Andrew 15 20 22 30 32 34 153
8 ZAPLOTINSKY Derek 37 50 87
9 PETROV Andrei 43 40 83
10 VAN MELLE Blain 32 28 22 82
11 HOLASH John 18 18 26 18 80
12 BREWSTER Tim 16 13 26 22 77
13 POIRIER Greg 40 30 70
14 BORGLUM Brian 20 14 28 62
15 DESAULNIERS Jeannot 24 30 54
16 VIVANCO Raymond 20 20 40
17 FRADETTE Patrick 37 37

Master Women (35)

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 KLOTZ Sheila 50 46 43 46 50 50 43 328
2 HUTCHISON Jacqueline 43 50 46 50 189
3 JANES Cori 43 46 40 46 175
4 HALL Deborah 46 50 96
5 WALLACE Niki 46 43 89
6 WILLIAMS Robyn 50 50

Senior Girls

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 QUINTILIO Antija 46 50 32 43 50 28 26 43 318
2 MORIN Aimee-Rae 30 40 46 34 43 40 32 34 299
3 PARADIS Desiree 37 37 46 50 50 46 266
4 HARROP Kate 34 37 26 24 34 37 37 22 251
5 KLOTZ Aria 50 43 28 26 30 34 16 16 243
6 SIEMENS Wallis 40 24 18 22 24 30 30 32 220
7 HULSHOF Alexandra 16 46 32 32 34 37 197
8 MARINO Anna 40 40 46 50 176
9 KLAFKI Anya 22 26 15 15 28 24 20 15 165
10 CHLEPKOVA Ema 50 50 40 18 158
11 PERRY Anna 43 30 40 43 156
12 MCLURG Isabel 34 28 43 40 145
13 BREWSTER Dani 26 28 14 20 18 20 126
14 MOODY Ileana 22 37 26 14 26 125
15 NEANDER Clara 24 32 28 16 100
16 BURKE Danika 30 16 22 24 92
17 LARSON Caroline 20 18 13 28 79
18 LUNDSTROM Hannah 26 46 72
19 LARSON Caroline 32 34 66
20 BURKINSHAW Amelie 20 20 5 7 52
21 THAIN Allyson 24 24 48

Senior Boys

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 FRADETTE Theo 50 43 13 46 43 50 43 32 320
2 ROJKOVSKI Peter 32 18 28 32 30 37 24 43 244
3 TINWORTH Liam 16 34 22 30 37 40 30 34 243
4 LATIMER Aidan 46 46 40 50 37 22 241
5 QUINTILIO Henrik 43 16 46 30 50 40 225
6 BAERGEN Bjorn 37 40 30 34 46 37 224
7 GAUTHIER François 24 40 34 43 28 46 215
8 SEKORA Lance 50 26 50 32 26 28 212
9 BRINDLE Oliver 32 20 40 46 40 30 208
10 CSONKA Soma 34 24 46 32 26 162
11 CLÉMENT Felix 20 22 34 43 22 10 151
12 CROSS Callum 26 28 18 37 16 20 145
13 SKARSGARD Marcus 40 37 20 18 15 13 143
14 TEW Ronan 18 26 32 34 7 15 132
15 ELLIS Berg 15 16 12 14 26 26 10 12 131
16 BRINDLE William 28 28 18 18 92
17 NIVEN Avry 34 50 84
18 NIVEN Avry 30 50 80
19 CHEN Massimo 12 10 14 22 6 5 69
20 EYRE Findlay 15 28 8 16 67
21 NIVEN Avry 37 24 61
22 HOLASH Noah 16 15 14 14 59
23 ACKER Colin 2 26 12 12 52
24 WALKER Bodhi 24 24 48
25 BAYKO Kyler 22 22 44
26 KEIRLE Adam 4 6 10 13 3 7 43
27 BRINDLE William 22 15 37
28 DEJONG Willem 14 13 27
29 NIELSEN Nicolas 1 8 10 19
30 BARRON Gavin 6 8 14
31 MAGLIOCCO Aaron 5 7 12
32 DEJONG Willem 4 6 10
33 RHODES Daniel 1 3 4
33 EHRKAMP Simon 4 4
35 LAFLAMME Shane 0

Dev 2 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 ROJKOVSKI Dennis 20 34 46 30 46 40 32 32 280
2 HULSHOF Luke 50 50 50 43 43 43 279
3 CHLEPKO Matus 32 37 50 46 43 40 248
4 DREGER Benjamin 37 37 46 37 26 183
5 WILSON Rory 34 46 40 50 170
6 BROUSSEAU Benjamin 28 30 30 34 46 168
7 SNYDMILLER Ian 24 24 34 18 30 34 164
8 REPP Kase 40 43 26 40 149
9 HENGEL Thomas 32 22 24 24 24 16 142
10 MENZIES Tor 46 37 28 26 137
11 THOMPSON Ben 40 20 46 30 136
12 NELSON Jameson 37 37 20 15 109
13 BENNEWEIS Payton 22 32 28 20 102
14 THOMPSON Ben 43 40 83
15 BRINDLE William 43 34 77
16 SCOTT Griffin 18 16 15 14 63
17 MENZIES Tor 16 43 59
18 CSONKA Soma 50 50
19 QUINTILIO Tomas 18 24 42
20 LAFLAMME Shane 16 22 38
21 JEHN Thomas 14 18 32
22 MAGLIOCCO Aaron 28 28
23 ZAPLOTINSKY Derek 26 26

Dev 2 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 MORIN Annalise 30 46 50 40 50 46 37 37 336
2 FRADETTE Leah 46 46 43 43 50 46 274
3 KLAFKI Nadia 40 34 43 43 40 40 240
4 THAIN Allyson 46 43 50 50 189
5 VAN MELLE Faith 26 26 34 37 34 30 187
6 BARTLETT Julia 46 50 43 43 182
7 CSONKA Flora 43 50 32 40 165
8 FUNNELL Chloe 18 24 32 32 30 26 162
9 TAYLOR Sage 37 32 40 34 143
10 JENSEN Liv 28 30 37 30 125
11 BOYD Ella 24 28 24 32 108
12 MUNRO Tasmin 32 37 69
13 MOODY Ivyann 30 28 58
14 SEVERSON Robin 26 28 54
15 MCLURG Isabel 50 50
16 MARCEAU Alisha 16 28 44
17 LUDERS Sola 22 22
18 GALLON Brooke 15 15

Dev 1 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 JOHNSTON Sara 46 50 50 43 50 50 50 50 389
2 LARSON Kobie 40 37 37 46 46 46 252
3 VAN MELLE Clara 37 40 40 34 37 43 231
4 BARTLETT Julia 50 46 43 50 189
5 MENA Sofia 34 34 30 43 34 175
6 MENA Chelsea 28 32 32 34 37 163
7 QUINTILIO Isabella 32 40 40 112
8 BRINDLE Penny 46 46 92
9 CSONKA Flora 46 40 86
10 LUDERS Sola 34 37 71
11 SEVERSON Randi 32 32 64
12 BUXTON-CARR Gabrielle 28 28

Dev 1 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 SIEMENS Max 46 32 22 30 50 50 40 46 316
2 SCOBIE Chad 22 28 26 32 43 46 28 40 265
3 WEDDERBURN Quentin 28 34 40 43 50 37 232
4 TOURIGNY James 32 40 32 46 43 32 225
5 JOHNSTON Cooper 16 24 20 15 37 43 34 34 223
6 BRINDLE Avery 37 30 34 24 46 37 208
7 FERGUSON Dawson 50 50 46 43 189
8 MARINO Enzo 26 46 40 24 50 186
9 COOK Levi 43 43 37 28 151
10 MATSON Simon 18 46 28 37 129
11 GRAPPOLINI Zachary 40 37 30 20 127
12 MEHR Colton 40 40 22 22 124
13 BRYANT Logan 34 18 30 28 110
14 CLÉMENT Max 30 8 37 30 105
15 WILSON Rory 50 50 100
16 GLEIG Fraser 43 26 69
17 BRIERE Corwin 32 32 64
18 BURKE Gavin 13 22 18 10 63
19 PUGH Michael 28 34 62
20 LONSBERRY Drayton 32 26 58
21 SEVERSON Levi 26 20 46
22 DAMJI Omar 26 16 42
23 STROUHAL Peter 16 22 38
24 QUINTILIO Tomas 34 34
25 BUXTON-CARR Stefan 20 13 33
26 MORROW Elliott 15 12 27
27 BURKE Gavin 24 24
27 FIELD Ben 24 24
27 MALONEY Scott 24 24
30 VEILLEUX-POULIN Félix 14 14

Air Rifle 1 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 MORIN Alaura 43 50 50 50 46 46 285
2 MASTEL Madeline 46 43 50 50 189
3 BRINDLE Penny 34 37 43 43 157
4 DRUMMOND Simone 46 46 92
5 MCLOUGHLIN Claire 37 46 83
6 MAHONEY Grace 50 50
7 HORCICA Alexandra 40 40
7 HUI Natasha 40 40

Air Rifle 1 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 VRIEND Alexandre 50 43 50 143
2 RYBAR David 46 50 46 142
3 DRUMMOND Matthew 50 50 100
4 TAKEUCHI Roen 50 46 96
5 VANSTADEN Cameron 40 50 90
6 NIELSEN Daniel 43 46 89
7 BURDESS Riley 43 43 86
8 MAHONEY Jack 37 43 80
8 TOUSIGNANT Connor 37 43 80
10 ROSTOKER Colton 37 40 77
11 TONHAUSER Karson 34 40 74
12 JAMES Jasper 32 37 69
13 SARGEANT Rowan 46 46
14 DRLIK Bart 40 40
15 LOMAS Hugo 34 34

Air Rifle 2 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 BENNEWEIS Kayleigh 50 50 43 50 193
2 GLASSFORD Moira 46 40 50 40 176
3 MCLOUGHLIN Claire 46 46 92
4 STROUHALOVA Lucie 43 46 89
5 QUINTILIO Isabella 40 37 77
6 TAYLOR Leah 37 34 71
7 MAHONEY Grace 43 43

Air Rifle 2 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 / Sat #1 / Sun #2 / Sat #2 / Sun #4 / Sat #4 / Sun #5 / Sat #5 / Sun Total
1 VRIEND Mattias 46 46 50 50 50 46 288
2 RUSZKOWSKI Simon 43 37 46 46 37 34 243
3 WILSON Breaux 50 18 43 32 50 193
4 MCCLEARY Finn 40 28 46 43 157
5 JONES Benjamin 34 16 43 32 125
6 TAKEUCHI Kai 40 43 83
7 PUGH Michael 37 43 80
7 KOHL Michael 40 40 80
9 VAVREK Callum 37 37 74
10 TOUSIGNANT Riley 30 37 67
11 KONOFF Justin 30 34 64
12 VANSTADEN Liam 32 26 58
12 TKACHYK Thomas 28 30 58
14 WITT Simon 26 30 56
15 HALLETT Larix 50 50
16 LEMEE Tobias 24 24 48
17 CHEVALIER Rylan 40 40
18 MEEKINS Lincoln 32 32
19 PUR Jonah 28 28
20 MILLER Kaleb 26 26
21 VEILLEUX-POULIN Félix 22 22
22 SCHEBESCH Koen 20 20
23 THOMSON Ian 15 15