2019-2020 Calforex Cup

Men

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 CAMPBELL Carsen 50 50 100
2 ARENDZ Mark 37 46 83
3 STRUM Matthew 46 46
4 RUNNALLS Adam 40 40

Junior Men

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 LOVSTROM Reid 43 50 32 37 162
2 BORGLUM Haldan 22 46 14 26 108
3 PULLISHY Michael 20 24 24 32 100
4 PAZDAN Christian 18 18 16 15 67
5 KELLY Kieran 30 30 60
6 BERG Finn 34 24 58
7 MILLS Joseph 15 20 35
8 NEUHAUS Will 12 13 8 33
9 LINKLATER Wynn 10 12 22
10 EHMAN Jesse 10 10

Youth Men

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 GAUTHIER Simon 14 50 50 114
2 MOSES Sam 2 6 43 40 91
3 KELLY Kieran 43 40 83
4 BERG Finn 34 46 80
4 CHAMPAGNE Xavier 37 43 80
6 MALKINSON Sam 40 37 77
7 BERGQUIST Nolan 34 34 68
8 GAUTHIER François 26 7 33
9 MILLS Joseph 20 10 30
10 LUMBY Logan 10 16 26
11 QUINTILIO Henrik 1 12 13
12 BRINDLE Oliver 7 7
13 LINKLATER Callum 0
13 EYRE Findlay 0
13 SEKORA Lance 0
13 HOLASH Noah 0

Women

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 CAMICIOLI Emma 32 32 46 46 156
2 HUDAK Brittany 43 50 93
3 YOUNG Emily 34 46 80
4 SEPANDJ Darya 40 40

Junior Women

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 BULLE Julie 40 43 22 34 139
2 COYNE Karly 37 37 16 32 122
3 WALCH Naomi 43 50 93
4 SHERRINGTON Jenna 24 40 64
5 BURKE Calista 28 18 15 61
6 NGUYEN-CAO Claire 30 28 58
7 SELLERS Anna 40 13 53
8 MIREJOVSKY Anne 26 26
9 OSNESS Emma 24 24

Youth Women

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 KLOTZ Annika 30 40 46 116
2 OSNESS Emma 32 34 43 109
3 WALCH Naomi 46 50 96
4 PARADIS Pascale 50 43 93
5 SHERRINGTON Jenna 43 46 89
6 NGUYEN-CAO Claire 37 28 65
7 MARINO Anna 34 24 58
8 GILLILAND Sage 50 50
9 CHLEPKOVA Ema 18 26 44
10 PARADIS Desiree 26 16 42
11 HULSHOF Alexandra 12 14 26
12 BURKE Danika 13 12 25
13 PERRY Anna 8 15 23
13 NEANDER Clara 10 13 23
15 GILLILAND Sage 5 5

Adult Rec.

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 VAN MELLE Blain 46 50 96
1 FRADETTE Patrick 50 46 96
3 DAGENAIS Gerald 43 50 93

Sport Men

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total

Sport Women

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 WICHERS Kerstin 46 50 46 142
2 PANFILOVA Maria 50 50 100
3 BURKE Daniella 46 46 92

Master Men (35)

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 KLOTZ Farley 46 46 50 50 192
2 PROUDFOOT James 40 34 40 43 157
3 CSONKA Gabor 26 40 46 34 146
4 MOSES Stephen 30 26 30 37 123
5 SKARSGARD Andrew 15 20 22 30 87
6 PETROV Andrei 43 40 83
7 BREWSTER Tim 16 13 26 22 77
8 TEW Ryan 34 37 71
9 PETROV ANDREI 37 28 65
10 HOLASH John 18 18 26 62
10 BORGLUM Brian 20 14 28 62
12 VAN MELLE Blain 32 28 60
13 DESAULNIERS Jeannot 24 30 54
14 VIVANCO Raymond 20 20 40

Master Women (35)

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 HUTCHISON Jacqueline 43 50 46 50 189
2 KLOTZ Sheila 50 46 43 46 185

Senior Girls

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 QUINTILIO Antija 46 50 32 43 171
2 MORIN Aimee-Rae 30 40 46 34 150
3 KLOTZ Aria 50 43 28 26 147
4 HARROP Kate 34 37 26 24 121
5 SIEMENS Wallis 40 24 18 22 104
6 CHLEPKOVA Ema 50 50 100
7 BREWSTER Dani 26 28 14 20 88
8 MARINO Anna 40 40 80
9 KLAFKI Anya 22 26 15 15 78
10 PARADIS Desiree 37 37 74
11 PERRY Anna 43 30 73
12 LARSON Caroline 32 34 66
13 HULSHOF Alexandra 16 46 62
13 MCLURG Isabel 34 28 62
15 NEANDER Clara 24 32 56
16 BURKE Danika 30 16 46
17 BURKINSHAW Amelie 20 20 40
18 LARSON Caroline 20 18 38
19 MOODY Ileana 22 22

Senior Boys

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 LATIMER Aidan 46 46 40 50 182
2 FRADETTE Theo 50 43 13 46 152
3 BAERGEN Bjorn 37 40 30 34 141
4 CLÉMENT Felix 20 22 34 43 119
5 SKARSGARD Marcus 40 37 20 18 115
6 ROJKOVSKI Peter 32 18 28 32 110
7 CROSS Callum 26 28 18 37 109
8 CSONKA Soma 34 24 46 104
9 TINWORTH Liam 16 34 22 30 102
10 NIVEN Avry 30 50 80
11 SEKORA Lance 50 26 76
12 GAUTHIER François 24 40 64
13 NIVEN Avry 37 24 61
14 QUINTILIO Henrik 43 16 59
15 CHEN Massimo 12 10 14 22 58
16 ELLIS Berg 15 16 12 14 57
17 BRINDLE Oliver 32 20 52
18 TEW Ronan 18 26 44
19 EYRE Findlay 15 28 43
20 ACKER Colin 2 26 12 40
21 BRINDLE William 22 15 37
22 KEIRLE Adam 4 6 10 13 33
23 HOLASH Noah 16 15 31
24 DEJONG Willem 14 13 27
25 NIELSEN Nicolas 1 8 10 19
26 BARRON Gavin 6 8 14
27 MAGLIOCCO Aaron 5 7 12
28 RHODES Daniel 0
28 EHRKAMP Simon 0
28 WALKER Bodhi 0

Dev 2 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 HULSHOF Luke 50 50 50 43 193
2 REPP Kase 40 43 26 40 149
3 MENZIES Tor 46 37 28 26 137
4 ROJKOVSKI Dennis 20 34 46 30 130
5 DREGER Benjamin 37 37 46 120
6 HENGEL Thomas 32 22 24 24 102
7 SNYDMILLER Ian 24 24 34 18 100
8 BROUSSEAU Benjamin 28 30 30 88
9 THOMPSON Ben 43 40 83
10 WILSON Rory 34 46 80
11 BRINDLE William 43 34 77
12 CHLEPKO Matus 32 37 69
13 THOMPSON Ben 40 20 60
14 BENNEWEIS Payton 22 32 54
15 CSONKA Soma 50 50
16 LAFLAMME Shane 16 22 38
17 SCOTT Griffin 18 16 34
18 MAGLIOCCO Aaron 28 28
19 ZAPLOTINSKY Derek 26 26

Dev 2 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 MORIN Annalise 30 46 50 40 166
2 KLAFKI Nadia 40 34 43 43 160
3 TAYLOR Sage 37 32 40 34 143
4 THAIN Allyson 46 43 50 139
5 JENSEN Liv 28 30 37 30 125
6 VAN MELLE Faith 26 26 34 37 123
7 FUNNELL Chloe 18 24 32 32 106
8 CSONKA Flora 43 50 93
9 FRADETTE Leah 46 46 92
10 MUNRO Tasmin 32 37 69
11 BOYD Ella 24 28 52
12 MCLURG Isabel 50 50
13 MARCEAU Alisha 16 28 44
14 MOODY Ivyann 30 30
15 LUDERS Sola 22 22

Dev 1 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 BARTLETT Julia 50 46 43 50 189
1 JOHNSTON Sara 46 50 50 43 189
3 LARSON Kobie 40 37 37 46 160
4 VAN MELLE Clara 37 40 40 34 151
5 MENA Sofia 34 34 30 98
6 MENA Chelsea 28 32 32 92
7 CSONKA Flora 46 40 86
8 LUDERS Sola 34 37 71
9 QUINTILIO Isabella 32 32
10 BUXTON-CARR Gabrielle 28 28

Dev 1 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 COOK Levi 43 43 37 28 151
2 TOURIGNY James 32 40 32 46 150
3 WEDDERBURN Quentin 28 34 40 43 145
4 SIEMENS Max 46 32 22 30 130
5 MATSON Simon 18 46 28 37 129
6 GRAPPOLINI Zachary 40 37 30 20 127
7 BRINDLE Avery 37 30 34 24 125
8 MARINO Enzo 26 46 40 112
9 SCOBIE Chad 22 28 26 32 108
10 WILSON Rory 50 50 100
10 FERGUSON Dawson 50 50 100
12 JOHNSTON Cooper 16 24 20 15 75
13 GLEIG Fraser 43 26 69
14 BURKE Gavin 13 22 18 10 63
15 BRYANT Logan 34 18 52
16 DAMJI Omar 26 16 42
17 CLEMENT Max 30 8 38
17 STROUHAL Peter 16 22 38
19 QUINTILIO Tomas 34 34
20 BUXTON-CARR Stefan 20 13 33
21 MORROW Elliott 15 12 27
22 FIELD Ben 24 24
23 VEILLEUX-POULIN Félix 14 14

Air Rifle 1 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 MORIN Alaura 43 50 93
2 MASTEL Madeline 46 43 89
3 MCLOUGHLIN Claire 37 46 83
4 BRINDLE Penny 34 37 71
5 MAHONEY Grace 50 50
6 HORCICA Alexandra 40 40
6 HUI Natasha 40 40

Air Rifle 1 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 VANSTADEN Cameron 40 50 90
2 NIELSEN Daniel 43 46 89
3 MAHONEY Jack 37 43 80
4 VRIEND Alexandre 50 50
5 RYBAR David 46 46
6 DRLIK Bart 40 40
7 ROSTOKER Colton 37 37
8 LOMAS Hugo 34 34

Air Rifle 2 - Girls

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 BENNEWEIS Kayleigh 50 50 100
2 STROUHALOVA Lucie 43 46 89
3 GLASSFORD Moira 46 40 86
4 QUINTILIO Isabella 40 37 77
5 TAYLOR Leah 37 34 71
6 MAHONEY Grace 43 43

Air Rifle 2 - Boys

Rank Racer #1 Saturday #1 Saturday #2 Saturday Sunday - Sprint AM, Calforex Cup #2 Total
1 VRIEND Mattias 46 46 92
2 RUSZKOWSKI Simon 43 37 80
2 PUGH Michael 37 43 80
4 MCCLEARY Finn 40 28 68
4 WILSON Breaux 50 18 68
6 KONOFF Justin 30 34 64
7 VANSTADEN Liam 32 26 58
8 WITT Simon 26 30 56
9 HALLETT Larix 50 50
9 JONES Benjamin 34 16 50
11 LEMEE Tobias 24 24 48
12 CHEVALIER Rylan 40 40
13 MEEKINS Lincoln 32 32
14 PUR Jonah 28 28
15 VEILLEUX-POULIN Félix 22 22
16 SCHEBESCH Koen 20 20
17 THOMSON Ian 15 15