SOVEREIGN LAKE LOPPET 2007 |
||
Date: Mar 3, 2007 | Location: Sovereign Lake Nordic Centre Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club |
|
|
6 & under female 2 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 5 | Kate Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:15:22.2 | |
2 | 6 | Beth Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:16:00.7 | +38.5 |
3 | 8 | madeleine ruse | telemark | 0:16:04.3 | +42.1 |
4 | 7 | Anna Prentice | 0:16:20.4 | +58.2 | |
5 | 4 | Mika Garlick | SLNC | 0:18:14.6 | +2:52.4 |
6 | 2 | Clara Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:19:34.2 | +4:12.0 |
7 | 1 | Zoe Plummer | SLNC | 0:29:50.4 | +14:28.2 |
DNS | 3 | Olivia Weber-Concannon | SLNC | *** | *** |
6 & under male 2 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 10 | Gabe Geller | SLNC | 0:13:33.8 | |
2 | 11 | Graham Tassie | SLNC | 0:13:42.6 | +8.8 |
3 | 9 | Trond May | Larch Hills | 0:21:48.3 | +8:14.5 |
7-13 female 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 39 | Hanna Thomson | Revelstoke Nordic Ski Club | 0:24:28.8 | |
2 | 19 | Brittany Evans | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:24:31.5 | +2.7 |
3 | 27 | Alei Mohr | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:27:45.2 | +3:16.4 |
4 | 38 | Emily Smith | Revelstoke Nordic Ski Club | 0:27:46.0 | +3:17.2 |
5 | 20 | Megan Evans | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:27:49.0 | +3:20.2 |
6 | 37 | Ivy Strother | SLNC | 0:42:35.4 | +18:06.6 |
7 | 17 | Jennifer Borchert | Sovereign lake nordic | 0:43:13.5 | +18:44.7 |
8 | 18 | Marin Carruthers | Silver Star/Sovereign Lake | 0:43:28.6 | +18:59.8 |
9 | 22 | Laurel Sale-Hook | Soveriegn Lake/Silver star race tea | 0:43:33.1 | +19:04.3 |
10 | 15 | Isabel Jennings | methow Valley Nordic | 0:46:15.5 | +21:46.7 |
11 | 21 | Nathalie Cushing | Methow Valley Nordic Ski Team | 0:50:19.8 | +25:51.0 |
12 | 13 | Emma Tassie | SLNC | 0:56:12.0 | +31:43.2 |
13 | 31 | Sarah Smedley | SLNC | 0:56:14.4 | +31:45.6 |
14 | 12 | Kate Curtis | SLNC | 0:59:52.3 | +35:23.5 |
15 | 14 | Michelle Metza | Sovereign Lake Nordic Club | 0:59:53.0 | +35:24.2 |
16 | 28 | Amy Freidman | SLNC | 1:00:32.2 | +36:03.4 |
17 | 25 | Tayla Koerber | Revelstoke Nordic Club | 1:02:08.9 | +37:40.1 |
18 | 30 | Emma Smedley | SLNC | 1:10:41.3 | +46:12.5 |
19 | 36 | Rachel May | Larch Hills Nordic | 1:12:15.0 | +47:46.2 |
20 | 35 | Taryn Muldoon | SLNC | 1:24:18.5 | +59:49.7 |
21 | 33 | Deirdra Holmwood | SLNC | 1:39:19.3 | +1:14:50.5 |
DNF | 16 | Deirdra Holmwood | Sovereign Lake | *** | *** |
DNF | 34 | Michelle Metza | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 23 | Claire Armstrong | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 24 | Kierra Bootsma | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 26 | Alyssa Bootsma | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 29 | Isabelle Weber-Concannon | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 32 | Brittany Hammerl | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 40 | Kourtney Bootsma | SLNC | *** | *** |
7-13 male 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 41 | Ari Bruns | Larch Hills | 0:21:51.2 | |
2 | 43 | Kashtin Mair | Larch hills | 0:23:30.2 | +1:39.0 |
3 | 51 | Bryan Carruthers | Silver Star/Sovereign Lake | 0:25:47.9 | +3:56.7 |
4 | 49 | Rhys Evans | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:28:45.1 | +6:53.9 |
5 | 52 | Kellen Viznaugh | Revelstoke Nordics | 0:31:00.0 | +9:08.8 |
6 | 53 | sam ruse | telemark | 0:43:11.4 | +21:20.2 |
7 | 48 | Josh Christie | SLNC | 0:43:13.5 | +21:22.3 |
8 | 47 | Eli Garlick | SLNC | 1:06:41.3 | +44:50.1 |
9 | 42 | Michael Martinez | 1:11:01.1 | +49:09.9 | |
10 | 45 | John Herda-Harris | SLNC | 1:32:05.2 | +1:10:14.0 |
DNF | 44 | Ian MacIntyre | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 46 | Aidan Weber-Concannon | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 50 | Ethan Geller | SLNC | *** | *** |
14-17 female 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 56 | Alison Clarke | SLNC | 0:59:41.5 | |
2 | 54 | Allison Dodds | SLNC & Silver Star | 0:59:41.6 | +0.1 |
3 | 58 | Tessni Carruthers | Silver Star/Sovereign Lake | 0:59:45.0 | +3.5 |
4 | 57 | Heather Mehain | Athletic Directions/ Sovereign Lake | 1:02:48.1 | +3:06.6 |
5 | 55 | Samantha Hetherington | Silver Star Nordic | 1:06:03.8 | +6:22.3 |
14-17 male 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 62 | Patrick Egan | Sovereign/Silver Star | 0:48:37.2 | |
2 | 67 | Chris Borchert | Sovereign Lake/Silver Star | 0:48:39.9 | +2.7 |
3 | 64 | David Palmer | Telemark | 0:52:47.8 | +4:10.6 |
4 | 70 | Spencer Jackson | LARCH HILLS | 0:55:06.5 | +6:29.3 |
5 | 63 | Tristan Flock | 0:58:17.4 | +9:40.2 | |
6 | 65 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | Telemark | 0:59:36.9 | +10:59.7 |
7 | 60 | Will Finch | Sovereign | 1:06:12.3 | +17:35.1 |
8 | 66 | Ian Flock | 1:06:26.5 | +17:49.3 | |
9 | 61 | Riley Strother | SLNC | 1:13:10.5 | +24:33.3 |
10 | 69 | David Chavey-Reynaud | Methow Valley | 1:13:57.0 | +25:19.8 |
11 | 59 | Bobby Bunbury | Whistler Nordics | 1:21:16.3 | +32:39.1 |
12 | 68 | Liam Murphy | 1:24:40.3 | +36:03.1 |
18-29 female 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 73 | Marta Green | SLNC | 1:52:02.8 | |
2 | 71 | EMILY MOREL | SLNC | 1:54:07.4 | +2:04.6 |
3 | 74 | Katharine Sandiford | Whitehorse Cross-Country Ski Club | 2:03:24.7 | +11:21.9 |
4 | 72 | Sarah Purslow | Sovereign Lake | 2:04:19.8 | +12:17.0 |
18-29 male 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 76 | Stephen Lowry | SLNC | 1:25:56.0 | |
2 | 75 | Adam Elliot | Telemark | 1:33:57.3 | +8:01.3 |
3 | 77 | Eric Letham | Larch Hills Nordic Society | 1:40:18.0 | +14:22.0 |
4 | 81 | Geoff Waterman | Nickel Plate | 1:45:33.5 | +19:37.5 |
5 | 78 | Wannes Luppens | 1:51:43.0 | +25:47.0 |
30-39 female 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 86 | Abbigail May | Larch Hills | 1:40:26.5 | |
2 | 87 | Laara Banner | Blackjack Ski Club | 1:46:23.5 | +5:57.0 |
3 | 82 | Leanne Armstrong | 1:49:40.8 | +9:14.3 | |
4 | 83 | Franziska Plummer | SLNC | 2:00:09.0 | +19:42.5 |
5 | 89 | Tiffany Hornbeck | Overlander | 2:18:47.3 | +38:20.8 |
6 | 88 | Naomi Smith | Overlander Ski Club | 2:33:48.8 | +53:22.3 |
DNF | 85 | Marie-Catherine Bruno | SLN | *** | *** |
DNS | 84 | emma crosthwaite | telemark | *** | *** |
30-39 male 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 106 | Glenn Bond | Silver Star Nordic Racing Team | 1:25:55.4 | |
2 | 91 | Tom Evans | Nickel Plate | 1:26:33.2 | +37.8 |
3 | 104 | Brian May | Larch Hills | 1:31:30.4 | +5:35.0 |
4 | 95 | gary wade | telemark | 1:37:33.9 | +11:38.5 |
5 | 108 | Alistair Graham | 1:38:02.0 | +12:06.6 | |
6 | 96 | Bevan Hughes | 1:38:33.0 | +12:37.6 | |
7 | 101 | Patrick Graham | 1:40:11.4 | +14:16.0 | |
8 | 107 | Michael Dunn | Overlander | 1:41:22.3 | +15:26.9 |
9 | 102 | Erik Brooks | Methow Valley Nordic | 1:41:23.8 | +15:28.4 |
10 | 105 | Rob Gosselin | 1:41:51.9 | +15:56.5 | |
11 | 92 | Michael Bartier | Nickel Plate | 1:43:02.9 | +17:07.5 |
12 | 103 | Paul Cross | 1:43:29.0 | +17:33.6 | |
13 | 93 | Jonathan Kerr | Whitehorse Ski Club | 1:44:02.3 | +18:06.9 |
14 | 90 | Angus Woodman | Revelstoke Nordic | 1:52:17.0 | +26:21.6 |
15 | 97 | Stan Sabourin | 1:53:58.9 | +28:03.5 | |
16 | 98 | Maxim Hansen | Overlander | 1:56:58.1 | +31:02.7 |
17 | 99 | Trevor Embleton | Sovereign Lake | 2:05:07.3 | +39:11.9 |
18 | 94 | Antoine Bertrand | 2:05:45.4 | +39:50.0 | |
19 | 79 | Brad Clements | 2:16:08.4 | +50:13.0 | |
20 | 109 | Jason McMain | Overlander Ski Club | 2:41:52.0 | +1:15:56.6 |
DNS | 100 | Ian Crosthwaite | Telemark | *** | *** |
40-49 female 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 112 | Michele Wolfe | Nordic | 1:38:08.0 | |
2 | 125 | Barb Turner | West Van | 1:40:38.0 | +2:30.0 |
3 | 121 | Mae Hooper | Sovereign Lake/ Wnordicski | 1:53:58.3 | +15:50.3 |
4 | 111 | Doris Brakop | Club Crazee Nut | 1:56:55.8 | +18:47.8 |
5 | 119 | Kerry Finch | Sovereign | 1:59:44.7 | +21:36.7 |
6 | 117 | mary wolfe | nordic racers | 1:59:51.2 | +21:43.2 |
7 | 110 | Annick deGooyer | Telemark | 2:09:01.2 | +30:53.2 |
8 | 122 | Corinne Shannon | 2:19:15.1 | +41:07.1 | |
9 | 113 | Michel Woodman | SLNC | 2:21:25.9 | +43:17.9 |
10 | 124 | Debbie Born | SLNC | 2:26:36.3 | +48:28.3 |
11 | 115 | Tiina Valk | Sovereign Lake Nordic Club | 2:32:54.5 | +54:46.5 |
12 | 114 | Theresa Korobanik | Sovereign Lake Nordic Club | 2:33:51.7 | +55:43.7 |
13 | 123 | Laureen Dusik | 2:43:44.1 | +1:05:36.1 | |
14 | 118 | Lori Borchert | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 2:44:54.2 | +1:06:46.2 |
15 | 120 | Marcia Smith | Hardwood Hills | 2:57:49.9 | +1:19:41.9 |
16 | 126 | Jean Flanagan | SLNC | 3:00:52.9 | +1:22:44.9 |
17 | 116 | Dawn Zander | Sovereign Lakes | 3:47:35.1 | +2:09:27.1 |
40-49 male 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 129 | Marcus Waterreus | Whitehorse Cross-Country Ski Club | 1:34:50.7 | |
2 | 135 | Scott Waichler | Methow Valley Nordic Club | 1:34:51.6 | +0.9 |
3 | 150 | Ron Carmichael | Nordic Racers | 1:37:59.2 | +3:08.5 |
4 | 131 | Andre Laprade | Overlander ski club | 1:39:35.0 | +4:44.3 |
5 | 146 | Paul Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 1:39:53.2 | +5:02.5 |
6 | 127 | Brad Thorlakson | SLNC | 1:40:37.9 | +5:47.2 |
7 | 144 | sandy mitchell | nelson nordic | 1:41:34.3 | +6:43.6 |
8 | 138 | Lyle Kuchmak | great canadian | 1:42:40.2 | +7:49.5 |
9 | 142 | Robert Mohr | Revelstoke Nordic | 1:43:36.4 | +8:45.7 |
10 | 143 | Mark Gotto | SLNC | 1:43:40.1 | +8:49.4 |
11 | 133 | Ron Metza | Sovereign Lake Nordic Club | 1:47:58.8 | +13:08.1 |
12 | 147 | Robert Metza | Whistler Nordics | 1:47:59.1 | +13:08.4 |
13 | 137 | George Borchert | Sovereign lake nordic | 1:48:56.5 | +14:05.8 |
14 | 154 | Wayne Smith | Hardwood Hills | 1:49:40.7 | +14:50.0 |
15 | 132 | Brad Cronquist | Sovereign Lake | 1:50:36.2 | +15:45.5 |
16 | 153 | Andre Ortmayr | SLNC | 2:00:19.4 | +25:28.7 |
17 | 149 | Jeff Schlingloff | 2:00:34.2 | +25:43.5 | |
18 | 148 | Jeff Curtis | SLNC | 2:02:46.9 | +27:56.2 |
19 | 136 | Mike Murphy | SLNC | 2:03:45.2 | +28:54.5 |
20 | 130 | Chris McMahen | Sovereign Lake Nordic Club | 2:05:31.1 | +30:40.4 |
21 | 134 | Larry Chudyk | Sovereign Lake Nordic Club | 2:06:50.1 | +31:59.4 |
22 | 140 | Rob Lauriston | Sovereign Lake Nordic Club | 2:09:56.6 | +35:05.9 |
23 | 145 | Danny Kermode | Sovereign Lake | 2:12:01.8 | +37:11.1 |
24 | 128 | Steve Pelkey | Sovereign Lake | 2:14:15.2 | +39:24.5 |
25 | 80 | Jim Cookson | 2:16:08.3 | +41:17.6 | |
26 | 152 | Alex Born | SLNC | 2:26:56.3 | +52:05.6 |
27 | 151 | Dominik Dlouhy | SLNC | 2:45:04.8 | +1:10:14.1 |
DNF | 139 | Paul Bridge | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNS | 141 | Sandy Mitchell | nelson nordic | *** | *** |
50-59 female 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 155 | Barb Hetherington | Silver Star Nordic | 1:57:06.3 |
50-59 male 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 171 | OLAV STANA | X-C.com/OVERLANDER | 1:28:35.5 | |
2 | 173 | William Letham | Nordic Racers | 1:43:39.2 | +15:03.7 |
3 | 163 | Gerry Breneman | Sovereign Lake | 1:48:56.4 | +20:20.9 |
4 | 178 | Ken Gibson | Revelstoke Nordic | 1:51:08.6 | +22:33.1 |
5 | 179 | Richard Marks | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 1:55:11.0 | +26:35.5 |
6 | 167 | David Bryans | Nordic Racers | 1:55:41.4 | +27:05.9 |
7 | 158 | Iain Fisher | Hershey Harriers Athletic Club | 1:55:52.3 | +27:16.8 |
8 | 164 | Rodney Heater | Telemark | 1:55:57.3 | +27:21.8 |
9 | 166 | Les Sigal | SLNC | 1:56:17.6 | +27:42.1 |
10 | 177 | Ken Dodds | SLNC | 1:57:06.1 | +28:30.6 |
11 | 156 | Peter Molnar | Larch Hills Nordics | 1:57:19.3 | +28:43.8 |
12 | 161 | Marty Steinruck | Nordic | 1:59:42.0 | +31:06.5 |
13 | 168 | Gary Horsting | SLNC | 2:04:51.5 | +36:16.0 |
14 | 157 | Allan Bahen | Larch Hills & SLNC | 2:08:25.3 | +39:49.8 |
15 | 180 | colin gray | Nordic Racers | 2:09:16.4 | +40:40.9 |
16 | 176 | Bert Muller | 2:10:25.8 | +41:50.3 | |
17 | 170 | John Bellamy | Nordic Racers | 2:12:47.4 | +44:11.9 |
18 | 174 | douglas rose | nordic racers | 2:13:50.0 | +45:14.5 |
19 | 159 | Wolfgang Ohse | 2:15:25.6 | +46:50.1 | |
20 | 172 | Chris Letham | Larch Hills Nordic Society | 2:17:08.7 | +48:33.2 |
21 | 169 | Lance Crump | SLNC | 2:31:47.0 | +1:03:11.5 |
22 | 162 | Paul Tassie | SLNC | 3:32:48.7 | +2:04:13.2 |
DNS | 160 | brad williams | *** | *** | |
DNS | 165 | greg foord | DIRTY SHIRT ENTERPRISES | *** | *** |
DNS | 175 | douglas rose | nordic racers | *** | *** |
60-69 female 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 183 | SHIRLEY GRAY | NICKLEPLATE | 2:10:25.5 | |
2 | 182 | Suzel Donitz | 2:17:07.7 | +6:42.2 | |
3 | 181 | Alena Branda | Nordic Racers | 2:25:07.1 | +14:41.6 |
4 | 184 | Frances VYSE | Overlander | 2:47:58.1 | +37:32.6 |
60-69 male 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 187 | Peter Donitz | 1:57:27.7 | ||
2 | 192 | Eric Rayson | Telemark | 1:58:58.4 | +1:30.7 |
3 | 190 | Dirk Tempelman-Kluit | Overlander | 2:00:38.2 | +3:10.5 |
4 | 188 | Hakan Lillquist | Nordic Racers | 2:09:56.2 | +12:28.5 |
5 | 186 | Mike Gosselin | Overlander | 2:17:16.4 | +19:48.7 |
6 | 189 | Greg Sherwood | SLNC | 2:17:51.3 | +20:23.6 |
7 | 191 | ALAN VYSE | Overlander | 2:47:52.6 | +50:24.9 |
8 | 185 | Martin Impey | SLNC | 2:50:41.5 | +53:13.8 |
70+ female 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
70+ male 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 193 | Einar Field | SLNC | 2:08:53.4 |
Recreation any age 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 210 | Dylan Wolfe | Methow Valley Ski Team | 0:39:25.1 | |
2 | 194 | madison jennings | Methow Valley Nordic | 0:50:18.5 | +10:53.4 |
3 | 202 | Allison Wolfe | Methow Valley Ski Team | 0:50:23.0 | +10:57.9 |
4 | 205 | George Jackson | LARCH HILLS | 0:59:38.6 | +20:13.5 |
5 | 198 | Murray Flock | 1:06:27.9 | +27:02.8 | |
6 | 223 | Norman Tennant | Revelstoke Nordic | 1:06:34.9 | +27:09.8 |
7 | 197 | Chuck Connor | Larch Hills Nordics | 1:09:39.5 | +30:14.4 |
8 | 200 | Bruce Granstrom | Revelstoke Nordic | 1:10:08.1 | +30:43.0 |
9 | 221 | Khiran O'Neill | Sovereign Lake | 1:13:06.4 | +33:41.3 |
10 | 216 | Theodore Bosse | 1:13:38.1 | +34:13.0 | |
11 | 228 | John Purslow | n/a | 1:13:51.7 | +34:26.6 |
12 | 207 | Marianne Morgan | Nordic | 1:13:56.8 | +34:31.7 |
13 | 206 | David Ruse | Nordic | 1:16:24.5 | +36:59.4 |
14 | 208 | Pauline Waelti | Larch Hills Nordics | 1:17:42.0 | +38:16.9 |
15 | 224 | Tina Letham | Larch Hills Nordic Society | 1:17:43.0 | +38:17.9 |
16 | 231 | Myra Mattila | SLNC | 1:18:57.8 | +39:32.7 |
17 | 195 | Cathrine Beck | Sovereign Lake | 1:21:22.7 | +41:57.6 |
18 | 230 | Jamie MacArthur | Sovereign Lave | 1:21:23.5 | +41:58.4 |
19 | 219 | Dainis Mednis | SLNC | 1:22:20.2 | +42:55.1 |
20 | 209 | Renate Ohse | 1:24:34.7 | +45:09.6 | |
21 | 204 | Dorothy Quayle | Telemark | 1:25:23.9 | +45:58.8 |
22 | 215 | Nicola Shanks | 1:26:44.7 | +47:19.6 | |
23 | 196 | Jacqueline Palmer | Telemark | 1:28:56.9 | +49:31.8 |
24 | 229 | Don Fear | SLNC | 1:29:19.2 | +49:54.1 |
25 | 217 | Bjorn Meyer | SLNC | 1:29:35.6 | +50:10.5 |
26 | 199 | deirdre cole | sovereign | 1:34:30.4 | +55:05.3 |
27 | 214 | Ruben Bergeth | SLNC | 1:52:00.1 | +1:12:35.0 |
28 | 226 | Brenda Miskimmin | SLNC | 2:02:48.3 | +1:23:23.2 |
29 | 218 | Shannon Mednis | SLNC | 2:07:43.3 | +1:28:18.2 |
30 | 225 | Len Clarke | SLNC | 2:14:29.7 | +1:35:04.6 |
31 | 222 | Mary Bolton | SLNC | 2:21:34.7 | +1:42:09.6 |
32 | 201 | John Holmwood | Sovereign Lake | 2:54:12.3 | +2:14:47.2 |
33 | 211 | Patricia Ellis | Sovereign Lake | 2:54:36.2 | +2:15:11.1 |
DNF | 203 | Theresa Bolton | SLNC | *** | *** |
DNF | 213 | Lyle Finch | Sovereign | *** | *** |
DSQ | 212 | Greg O'Neill | Sovereign Lake | *** | *** |
DSQ | 227 | Lise Purslow | n/a | *** | *** |
DNS | 220 | Raymond Randolph | Blackjack | *** | *** |
Paranordic Sit 2.0 2 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 232 | Joan Reid | SLNC | 0:08:33.0 | |
2 | 233 | Luke Donovan | Sovereign Lake | 0:19:11.9 | +10:38.9 |
3 | 234 | Brendan McIver | Sovereign Lake | 0:21:19.0 | +12:46.0 |
Paranordic Stand 2.0 2 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
Paranordic Sit 7.5 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 235 | Randy Schellenberg | Sovereign Lake | 0:49:13.2 |
Paranordic Stand 7.5 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |