2ième tranche du Circuit JH Lamontagne Sports 2008 |
||
Date: Jan 19, 2008 | Localisation: St-Jean-Chrysostome Club hôte: La Balade |
|
|
Atome garçon 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
1 | Antoine Leblanc | La Balade | 19216 | S | 9:30:30.0 |
2 | Alexandre Boily | Castor Kanik | N | 9:31:00.0 |
Atome fille 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
3 | Chloé Landry | La Balade | 19214 | S | 9:31:30.0 |
4 | Marie-Ève Galland | La Balade | 19206 | S | 9:32:00.0 |
5 | Alicya Boucher | La Balade | 19198 | S | 9:32:30.0 |
Pee-wee garçon 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
6 | Raphaël Gaumond | CSF Du Moulin | 17150 | N | 9:38:00.0 |
7 | Julien Ouellet | Hus-Ski | N | 9:38:30.0 | |
8 | Bastien Cyr | CSF Du Moulin | 19278 | N | 9:39:00.0 |
9 | Vincent Landry | La Balade | 16531 | S | 9:39:30.0 |
10 | Fabrice Bonneau | Castor Kanik | N | 9:40:00.0 | |
11 | Antoine Laforte | Hus-Ski | 17760 | N | 9:40:30.0 |
12 | Mathieu Comeau | CNMSA | 16638 | - | 9:41:00.0 |
13 | Victor Lepage | Hus-Ski | 18669 | N | 9:41:30.0 |
Pee-wee fille 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
14 | Rachel Ouellet | Hus-Ski | N | 9:42:00.0 | |
15 | Catherine Reed-Metayer | CNMSA | 14288 | N | 9:42:30.0 |
16 | Leya Masson | La Balade | 16260 | S | 9:43:00.0 |
17 | Marianne Scherrer | La Balade | 14975 | S | 9:43:30.0 |
18 | Ève-Marie Leblanc | La Balade | 19215 | S | 9:44:00.0 |
19 | Catherine Pouliot | La Balade | 14978 | S | 9:44:30.0 |
20 | Camille Boucher-Bégin | La Balade | 17255 | S | 9:45:00.0 |
21 | Julie Mathieu-Trottier | Castor Kanik | 16394 | N | 9:45:30.0 |
22 | Marilou Boilard | Hus-Ski | 16384 | N | 9:46:00.0 |
23 | Mireille Dallaire | CSF Du Moulin | 18343 | N | 9:46:30.0 |
24 | Annie-Pier Brunelle | Castor Kanik | 14356 | N | 9:47:00.0 |
Mini-midget garçon 3.3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
25 | Dominic Gallant | La Balade | 13689 | S | 9:55:30.0 |
26 | Maxime Raymond | La Balade | 18238 | S | 9:56:00.0 |
27 | Jérôme Laflamme | La Balade | 6570 | S | 9:56:30.0 |
28 | Charles Dumont | La Balade | 13038 | N | 9:57:00.0 |
29 | Benoit Laliberte | Hus-Ski | 16390 | N | 9:57:30.0 |
30 | Felix-Antoine Vezina | CNMSA | 13608 | N | 9:58:00.0 |
31 | Louis Félix Boulais | CSF Du Moulin | 17006 | N | 9:58:30.0 |
32 | Xavier Parent | CSF Du Moulin | N | 9:59:00.0 | |
33 | William Gourgues | La Balade | 6178 | S | 9:59:30.0 |
34 | Vincent Pelletier | La Balade | 14979 | S | 10:00:00.0 |
35 | Phillippe Boucher | La Balade | 13600 | S | 10:00:30.0 |
36 | Alex Bergeron | La Balade | 12028 | S | 10:01:00.0 |
37 | Charles Faucher-Robert | CSF Du Moulin | 19284 | N | 10:01:30.0 |
38 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | La Balade | 18233 | S | 10:02:00.0 |
39 | Cedrick Desmeules-Larochelll | La Balade | 17267 | S | 10:02:30.0 |
40 | Tristan Bonneau | Castor Kanik | N | 10:03:00.0 | |
41 | Félix Belhumeur | CSF Du Moulin | 18338 | N | 10:03:30.0 |
42 | Edouard Reed-Metayer | CNMSA | 13607 | N | 10:04:00.0 |
43 | François Noël | La Balade | 18237 | S | 10:04:30.0 |
44 | Olivier Hamel | La Balade | 18234 | S | 10:05:00.0 |
Mini-midget fille 3.3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
45 | Amélie Verreault | La Balade | 14972 | S | 10:05:30.0 |
46 | Rachel Marcotte | Castor Kanik | 16392 | N | 10:06:00.0 |
47 | Anne-Marie Comeau | CNMSA | 16637 | - | 10:06:30.0 |
48 | Ariane Cyr | CSF Du Moulin | 19279 | N | 10:07:00.0 |
49 | Claudia Côte-Laroche | CNMSA | 2951 | - | 10:07:30.0 |
50 | Amélie Vien | La Balade | 19316 | N | 10:08:00.0 |
51 | Sophie Mathieu-Trottier | Castor Kanik | 17761 | N | 10:08:30.0 |
52 | Valérie Bourget | La Balade | 8788 | S | 10:09:00.0 |
53 | Josiane Mottard | Hus-Ski | 17763 | N | 10:09:30.0 |
54 | Sarah-Jane Couture | Hus-Ski | 18672 | N | 10:10:00.0 |
55 | Émilie Goulet | Castor Kanik | 13310 | N | 10:10:30.0 |
56 | Amélie Turgeon | CSF Du Moulin | N | 10:11:00.0 | |
57 | Flavie Morin-Doré | Hus-Ski | 16397 | N | 10:11:30.0 |
58 | Marie Corriveau | CNMSA | 14300 | N | 10:12:00.0 |
59 | Éloïse Morin | La Balade | 19317 | S | 10:12:30.0 |
60 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | La Balade | 13724 | S | 10:13:00.0 |
Midget garçon 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
61 | Thomas Reed-Metayer | CNMSA | 2206 | N | 10:23:30.0 |
62 | Jérome Boudreau | La Balade | 13029 | S | 10:24:00.0 |
63 | Raphaël Pouliot | La Balade | 16256 | S | 10:24:30.0 |
64 | Alexis Dumas | Castor Kanik | 3119 | N | 10:25:00.0 |
65 | William Clothier | Castor Kanik | 13297 | N | 10:25:30.0 |
66 | Simon Deblois | CSF Du Moulin | 19593 | N | 10:26:00.0 |
67 | Vincent Belhumeur | CSF Du Moulin | 18339 | N | 10:26:30.0 |
68 | Marc-Antoine Turgeon | CSF Du Moulin | N | 10:27:00.0 | |
69 | Nicholas Boucher-Bégin | La Balade | 13697 | S | 10:27:30.0 |
70 | Louis-Philippe Jean | CSF Du Moulin | 19285 | N | 10:28:00.0 |
71 | Vincent Comeau | CNMSA | 16636 | N | 10:28:30.0 |
72 | Marc-André Gallant | La Balade | 11631 | S | 10:29:00.0 |
73 | Philippe Henry | La Balade | 2849 | S | 10:29:30.0 |
74 | Mathias Caron | La Balade | 18232 | S | 10:30:00.0 |
75 | William Boisvert | CNMSA | 2218 | N | 10:30:30.0 |
Midget fille 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
76 | Camille Côte-Laroche | CNMSA | 2210 | - | 10:31:00.0 |
77 | Alex Tremblay | La Balade | 959 | S | 10:31:30.0 |
78 | Gabrielle Lemire | CSF Du Moulin | N | 10:32:00.0 | |
79 | Marie-Frédérick Côté | CSF Du Moulin | 14993 | N | 10:32:30.0 |
80 | Marie Pier Lamontagne | CSF Du Moulin | N | 10:33:00.0 | |
81 | Christelle Pichard-Jolicoeur | CNMSA | 12004 | N | 10:33:30.0 |
82 | Élisabeth Trudel | Hus-Ski | 18668 | N | 10:34:00.0 |
83 | Justine Duval | La Balade | 18260 | N | 10:34:30.0 |
84 | Frederique Vezina | CNMSA | 2211 | N | 10:35:00.0 |
85 | Rosalie Lacombe | Castor Kanik | 3127 | N | 10:35:30.0 |
86 | Allyson Gillard | CNMSA | 14303 | N | 10:36:00.0 |
87 | Audrey Clothier | Castor Kanik | 13295 | N | 10:36:30.0 |
88 | Emie Jacques-Beaudoin | La Balade | 2994 | S | 10:37:00.0 |
89 | Sophie Dallaire | CSF Du Moulin | 15792 | N | 10:37:30.0 |
90 | Alexandra Bernier | Castor Kanik | 14879 | N | 10:38:00.0 |
91 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | La Balade | 13725 | S | 10:38:30.0 |
92 | Catherine Corriveau | CNMSA | 16496 | N | 10:39:00.0 |
93 | Rosalie Vézina | CNMSA | 2209 | N | 10:39:30.0 |
94 | Camille Paquette | CNMSA | 2949 | N | 10:40:00.0 |
95 | Darcy Lapointe | La Balade | 19313 | S | 10:40:30.0 |
96 | Christine Laliberté | Hus-Ski | 16391 | N | 10:41:00.0 |
97 | Shannon Drouin | CSF Du Moulin | 15789 | N | 10:41:30.0 |
255 | Andrée-Anne Deblois | N | 12:42:00.0 |
Juvénile garçon 6.6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
98 | Vincent Cyr | CSF Du Moulin | 19281 | N | 10:57:00.0 |
99 | Gabriel Boulais | CSF Du Moulin | 18341 | N | 10:57:30.0 |
100 | Francis Desbiens | CNMSA | 16985 | N | 10:58:00.0 |
101 | Dominic Leboeuf | La Balade | 2853 | S | 10:58:30.0 |
102 | Christophe Rancourt | CNMSA | 1433 | N | 10:59:00.0 |
103 | Samuel Verreault | La Balade | 14971 | S | 10:59:30.0 |
104 | Albert Bouchard | La Balade | 2839 | S | 11:00:00.0 |
105 | Simon Boisvert | CNMSA | 1442 | N | 11:00:30.0 |
106 | Christophe Perron | La Balade | 2860 | S | 11:01:00.0 |
107 | Benjamin Perron | La Balade | 1708 | S | 11:01:30.0 |
108 | Raphaël Côté | CSF Du Moulin | 14992 | N | 11:02:00.0 |
109 | Raphaël Couturier | La Balade | 11659 | S | 11:02:30.0 |
110 | Charles Corriveau | CNMSA | 727 | N | 11:03:00.0 |
111 | Jérémie Bonneau | Castor Kanik | 13765 | N | 11:03:30.0 |
112 | Felix Brouillette | Castor Kanik | 12266 | N | 11:04:00.0 |
Junior A fille 6.6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
113 | Alexandra Bélanger | CNMSA | 2245 | N | 11:04:30.0 |
114 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | CNMSA | 1617 | N | 11:05:00.0 |
115 | Anne-Julie Asselin | Hus-Ski | 16382 | N | 11:05:30.0 |
116 | Virginia Lehoux-Gagnon | CNMSA | 11604 | - | 11:06:00.0 |
117 | Catherine Auclair | CNMSA | 2685 | N | 11:06:30.0 |
Junior B fille 6.6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
118 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau Corriveau | La Balade | 18231 | S | 11:17:00.0 |
119 | Émilie Chartrand | CNMSA | 4255 | N | 11:17:30.0 |
120 | Léonie Morin-Doré | Hus-Ski | 16395 | N | 11:18:00.0 |
121 | Janny Géra | La Balade | 17461 | S | 11:18:30.0 |
122 | Sophie Harvey | CNMSA | 2221 | N | 11:19:00.0 |
123 | Ariane Brouillette | Castor Kanik | 12265 | N | 11:19:30.0 |
124 | Florence Asselin | Hus-Ski | 16383 | N | 11:20:00.0 |
125 | Annie Boisvert | CNMSA | 2227 | N | 11:20:30.0 |
126 | Jade Cyr | CSF Du Moulin | 19280 | N | 11:21:00.0 |
127 | Maude Jacques-Beaudoin | La Balade | 689 | S | 11:21:30.0 |
128 | Laurence Paquette | CNMSA | 2948 | N | 11:22:00.0 |
Juvénile fille 6.6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
129 | Camille Pépin | CNMSA | 1512 | - | 11:22:30.0 |
130 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | La Balade | 2975 | S | 11:23:00.0 |
131 | Elodie Gillard | CNMSA | 14302 | N | 11:23:30.0 |
132 | Andreane Lanthier-Nadeau | Castor Kanik | 13300 | N | 11:24:00.0 |
133 | Rosalie Morin-Doré | Hus-Ski | 16396 | N | 11:24:30.0 |
134 | Lauréanne Boudreau | La Balade | 13030 | S | 11:25:00.0 |
135 | Justine Chartrand | CNMSA | 16987 | N | 11:25:30.0 |
136 | Maude Tremblay | La Balade | 6510 | S | 11:26:00.0 |
137 | Laurie Mathieu-Trottier | Castor Kanik | 16393 | N | 11:26:30.0 |
138 | Marianne Nury | La Balade | 1705 | S | 11:27:00.0 |
139 | Alexia Rancourt | CNMSA | 1443 | N | 11:27:30.0 |
140 | Laurence Harvey | CNMSA | 2247 | N | 11:28:00.0 |
141 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | La Balade | 13053 | S | 11:28:30.0 |
Junior A garçon 9 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
142 | François Bussière | Castor Kanik | 612 | N | 11:39:00.0 |
143 | Michael Hébert | N | 11:39:30.0 | ||
144 | Godefroy Bilodeau | 697 | S | 11:40:00.0 |
Junior B garçon 9 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
145 | Antony Laroche | Castor Kanik | N | 11:40:30.0 | |
146 | Charles Ouellet | La Balade | 692 | S | 11:41:00.0 |
147 | Jérôme Poirier | CSF Du Moulin | 13454 | N | 11:41:30.0 |
148 | Reto Tanner | N | 11:42:00.0 | ||
149 | Gabriel Deschenes | La Balade | 13036 | S | 11:42:30.0 |
150 | Philippe Bussière | Castor Kanik | 1657 | N | 11:43:00.0 |
151 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | Castor Kanik | 3416 | N | 11:43:30.0 |
152 | Vincent Boudreau | La Balade | 13031 | S | 11:44:00.0 |
153 | Vincent Roseberry | La Balade | 700 | S | 11:44:30.0 |
154 | Bastien Dumas | Castor Kanik | 1735 | N | 11:45:00.0 |
Senior homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
155 | Louis St-Laurent | Castor Kanik | 15755 | N | 12:05:30.0 |
156 | Marc-Antoine Larochelle Rancourt | La Balade | 894 | S | 12:06:00.0 |
157 | Julien Rodrigue | N | 12:06:30.0 | ||
158 | Jean-Philippe Beaulieu-Savard | N | 12:07:00.0 | ||
159 | Simon Beaudet | CNMSA | N | 12:07:30.0 | |
160 | Jocelyn Vezina | CNMSA | 465 | N | 12:08:00.0 |
161 | Mathieu Angers | La Balade | 655 | S | 12:08:30.0 |
162 | Raphael Gagné | N | 12:09:00.0 |
Maître 1 30-39 Homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
253 | Alexandre Morin | - | 12:05:00.0 | ||
163 | Martin Roy | CSF Du Moulin | N | 12:09:30.0 | |
164 | Philippe Wauthier | N | 12:10:00.0 | ||
165 | Gino Beauchamp | N | 12:10:30.0 | ||
166 | Frédérick Pouliot | La Balade | 18229 | S | 12:11:00.0 |
167 | Sylvain Tremblay | CSF Du Moulin | N | 12:11:30.0 | |
168 | Pascal Desjardins | Castor Kanik | N | 12:12:00.0 | |
169 | Francois Piuze | 191 | N | 12:12:30.0 | |
170 | Gabriel Babin | N | 12:13:00.0 | ||
171 | Sylvain Poitras | Castor Kanik | 4119 | N | 12:13:30.0 |
172 | Claus Winter Graugaard | S | 12:14:00.0 | ||
173 | Jacques Bigaouette | Hus-Ski | 18655 | N | 12:14:30.0 |
Maître 2 40-49 Homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
174 | Bruno Pedneault | Castor Kanik | 4109 | N | 12:15:00.0 |
175 | Benoît Corriveau | CNMSA | 4014 | N | 12:15:30.0 |
176 | Bruno Bégin | S | 12:16:00.0 | ||
177 | Michel Labrie | - | 12:16:30.0 | ||
178 | Vincent Bonneau | Castor Kanik | 19322 | N | 12:17:00.0 |
179 | Les Parson | N | 12:17:30.0 | ||
180 | Serge Gagnon | Castor Kanik | 15761 | N | 12:18:00.0 |
181 | Marc Belhumeur | CSF Du Moulin | 12287 | N | 12:18:30.0 |
182 | Olivier Lejay | CSF Du Moulin | N | 12:19:00.0 | |
183 | Stéphane Croft | CSF Du Moulin | 4017 | N | 12:19:30.0 |
184 | Marc Perron | La Balade | 758 | S | 12:20:00.0 |
185 | Louis Belzile | N | 12:20:30.0 | ||
186 | Réjean Fortin | CSF Du Moulin | 12448 | N | 12:21:00.0 |
187 | Sylvain Bussière | Castor Kanik | 5613 | N | 12:21:30.0 |
188 | Nelson Allard | Castor Kanik | 3376 | N | 12:22:00.0 |
189 | Rock Ouimet | N | 12:22:30.0 | ||
190 | Michel Leblanc | S | 12:23:00.0 | ||
191 | Guy Metayer | CNMSA | 1034 | N | 12:23:30.0 |
192 | Robert Bédard | CSF Du Moulin | 15787 | N | 12:24:00.0 |
193 | Michael Clothier | Castor Kanik | 13296 | N | 12:24:30.0 |
194 | Marc Couture | N | 12:25:00.0 | ||
195 | Claude Chaput | N | 12:25:30.0 | ||
196 | Jean Lamontagne | CSF Du Moulin | N | 12:26:00.0 | |
197 | Paul Boudreau | La Balade | 3539 | S | 12:26:30.0 |
198 | Réjean Marcotte | Castor Kanik | 18661 | N | 12:27:00.0 |
199 | René Goulet | Castor Kanik | 14362 | N | 12:27:30.0 |
200 | Stéphane Côté | CSF Du Moulin | 4015 | N | 12:28:00.0 |
201 | Martin Trudel | Hus-Ski | 18678 | N | 12:28:30.0 |
202 | Mario Boilard | Hus-Ski | 3993 | N | 12:29:00.0 |
203 | Yves Labbé | Castor Kanik | N | 12:29:30.0 | |
204 | Christian Morency | N | 12:30:00.0 | ||
205 | Pierrot Bernier | Castor Kanik | 15751 | N | 12:30:30.0 |
206 | Yvan Boilard | Hus-Ski | 18660 | N | 12:31:00.0 |
207 | Marco Desroches | CSF Du Moulin | 17039 | N | 12:31:30.0 |
208 | Pascal Laroche | CNMSA | 7125 | - | 12:32:00.0 |
209 | Bernard Lepage | 19277 | - | 12:32:30.0 | |
256 | Louis-Rémi Marier | N | 12:42:00.0 |
Maître 3 50-59 Homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
210 | Normand Mireault | N | 12:33:00.0 | ||
211 | André Gauvin | S | 12:33:30.0 | ||
212 | Yvon Breton | N | 12:34:00.0 | ||
213 | Gaétan Potvin | Castor Kanik | N | 12:34:30.0 | |
214 | Pierre Lacasse | CSF Du Moulin | 452 | N | 12:35:00.0 |
215 | Jean Lacombe | Castor Kanik | N | 12:35:30.0 | |
216 | Gilles Tardif | Castor Kanik | 12275 | N | 12:36:00.0 |
217 | Michel Nadeau | CSF Du Moulin | N | 12:36:30.0 | |
218 | Florent Harvey | CSF Du Moulin | N | 12:37:00.0 | |
219 | Robert Bernier | N | 12:37:30.0 | ||
220 | Yves Codere | - | 12:38:00.0 | ||
221 | Robert Otis | CSF Du Moulin | N | 12:38:30.0 | |
222 | Gaétan Beaulieu | N | 12:39:00.0 |
Maître 4 60-69 Homme 15 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
223 | Jean-Yves Babin | S | 12:39:30.0 | ||
224 | James Coulton | - | 12:40:00.0 | ||
225 | Dominique Amyot | - | 12:40:30.0 | ||
226 | Bernard Carré | Castor Kanik | N | 12:41:00.0 | |
252 | Claude Lefebvre | S | 12:41:30.0 |
Senior femme 12 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
227 | Renée Hamel | Castor Kanik | 18438 | N | 13:11:30.0 |
228 | Marie-Christine Ouellet | N | 13:12:00.0 | ||
229 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | CNMSA | 197 | N | 13:12:30.0 |
230 | Sarah Bergeron Larouche | Castor Kanik | 14364 | N | 13:13:00.0 |
231 | Christine Bisson | CNMSA | 56 | N | 13:13:30.0 |
232 | Marie-Claude Audet | N | 13:14:00.0 |
Maître 1 30-39 Femme 12 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
233 | Annie Ferland | CSF Du Moulin | 18336 | N | 13:14:30.0 |
234 | Laurie Tremblay | CSF Du Moulin | N | 13:15:00.0 | |
235 | Maude Beaulieu | N | 13:15:30.0 |
Maître 2 40-49 Femme 12 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
236 | Linda Jacques | La Balade | 11669 | S | 13:16:00.0 |
237 | Sylvie Bujold | CSF Du Moulin | N | 13:16:30.0 | |
238 | Helene D'avignon | N | 13:17:00.0 | ||
239 | Josée Lavoie | CSF Du Moulin | N | 13:17:30.0 | |
240 | Lyne Olivier | CSF Du Moulin | N | 13:18:00.0 | |
241 | Nancy Tremblay | CSF Du Moulin | N | 13:18:30.0 | |
242 | Maryse Brouillette | CSF Du Moulin | 17029 | N | 13:19:00.0 |
243 | Mireille Giroux | CNMSA | 1584 | N | 13:19:30.0 |
244 | France Bourassa | Castor Kanik | 8775 | N | 13:20:00.0 |
245 | Anne Poisson | Castor Kanik | 18412 | N | 13:20:30.0 |
246 | Nathalie Godbout | CNMSA | 4047 | N | 13:21:00.0 |
247 | Louise Martineau | - | 13:21:30.0 | ||
248 | Martine Lacasse | CSF Du Moulin | 1701 | N | 13:22:00.0 |
249 | Berthe Giguère | CSF Du Moulin | 17012 | N | 13:22:30.0 |
Maître 3 50-59 Femme 12 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Prov Lic | Division | Start Time |
250 | France Coté | CSF Du Moulin | N | 13:23:00.0 | |
251 | Julie Samson | Castor Kanik | 628 | N | 13:23:30.0 |
254 | Francine Dion | CSF Du Moulin | N | 13:24:00.0 |