Coupe Québec 4 -Sprint classique | Zone4.ca

Coupe Québec 4 -Sprint classique

Date: Mar 1, 2008
Official  Results
Lieu: St-Jérôme
Club hôte: Fondeurs-Laurentides

Juges
Déléguée technique:  Renée Thibeault 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Marc Desjardins 
Entraîneur:  Gilles Bérubé 
Obs. Time:
Vents:  
Temp Air : -1 Temp neige: -3
Météo: Faible neige

Junior B Homme 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic FISLic QualifyTime Round
1 82 Mathieu Fortin Tremblant Nordique 14403 3100147 0:03:16.30 A Final
2 81 Louis-Étienne Garceau DEFI Promutuel 14398   0:03:10.03 A Final
3 84 Benjamin Hébert Skiélite 14114   0:03:21.67 A Final
4 83 Andrew Stewart-Jones Nakkertok 14472   0:03:21.34 A Final
5 86 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok 14503   0:03:27.77 A Final
6 85 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok 14471   0:03:24.45 A Final
7 90 Thomas Perron Skibec 14186   0:03:31.22 B Final
8 92 Hugo Beaumier ARSNM Skinergie Mauricie 19363   0:03:33.58 B Final
9 89 Anthony Laroche Skibec 14152 3100184 0:03:30.80 B Final
10 93 Philippe Morin skiélite 18389   0:03:33.73 B Final
11 94 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe DEFI Promutuel 14394   0:03:34.87 Quarterfinal
12 95 Vincent Roseberry Skibec 14345   0:03:40.14 Quarterfinal
13 96 Vincent Boudreau Skibec 14375   0:03:41.59 Quarterfinal
14 97 Lawrence Gagnon FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES 14460   0:03:41.89 Quarterfinal
15 98 Francis Poisson-Gagnon Skibec 14187   0:03:42.12 Quarterfinal
16 101 Philippe Bussière Skibec 14368   0:03:45.92 Quarterfinal
17 102 Nansen Weber Nakkertok ski club 14366   0:03:49.46 Quarterfinal
18 99 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière Mouski 14447   0:03:44.04 Quarterfinal
19 100 Matthew Bériault-McInnis CVM Val-David 14530   0:03:45.02 Quarterfinal
20 103 Philippe  Lacasse Orford 14437   0:03:51.05 Quarterfinal
21 104 Charles Ouellet Skibec 14318   0:03:56.87 Quarterfinal
22 106 Gabriel Deschênes Skibec 14332   0:04:04.21 Quarterfinal
23 105 Guillaume Briere DEFI Promutuel 19366   0:04:01.97 Quarterfinal
24 107 Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau ARSNM-Mauriski 14302   0:04:04.67 Quarterfinal
25 108 Jean-Michel Gauthier LE NORVÉGIEN 18399   0:04:12.02 Quarterfinal
DSQ 87 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 18899   *** Quarterfinal
DSQ 88 André Marchand CHELSEA NORDIQ 14171   *** Qualification
DSQ 91 Xavier Bouchard orford 14431   *** Semifinal
DNS   Jerome Mc Eniry Skiélite 14115   *** Qualification
DNS 109 Arnaud Choquette DEFI Promutuel 14396   *** Qualification


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4