Finale de la Coupe Québec - Relais |
||
Date: Mar 30, 2008 | Endroit : Rimouski Club Hôte : Club de ski de fond Mouski |
|
|
Juv - Junior B Homme 2 x 2 km. Free Relay |
Dos. | Équipe | Équipiers | Name | Start Time |
25 | Skibec 1 | 1 2 |
Étienne Richard Raphaël Couturier |
9:15:00.0 |
26 | Nakkertok 1 | 1 2 |
Andrew Stewart-Jones Patrick Stewart-Jones |
9:15:00.0 |
27 | Orford 1 | 1 2 |
Xavier Bouchard Maxime Plante |
9:15:00.0 |
28 | Skiélite 1 | 1 2 |
Benjamin Hébert Jérôme McFairy |
9:15:00.0 |
29 | Mouski 1 | 1 2 |
Jean-Daniel Tourangeau-Larrivièr Nicolas Proulx-Bégin |
9:15:00.0 |
30 | Défi Promutuel 1 | 1 2 |
Daniel Moore Samuel Fournier-Lacombe |
9:15:00.0 |
31 | Fondeurs 1 | 1 2 |
Lawrence Gagnon Kyle Stoyel |
9:15:00.0 |
32 | Skinouk 1 | 1 2 |
Alexis Turgeon Simon Lapointe |
9:15:00.0 |
33 | CNMSA 1 | 1 2 |
Charles Corriveau Christophe Rancourt |
9:15:00.0 |
34 | MIxte 1 | 1 2 |
André Marchand Mathieu Fortin |
9:15:00.0 |
35 | Défi Promutuel 2 | 1 2 |
Francis Henrichon Guillaume Brière |
9:15:00.0 |
36 | Défi Promutuel 3 | 1 2 |
Alexis Brien-Racicot Émile Garceau |
9:15:00.0 |
37 | Défi Promutuel 4 | 1 2 |
Philippe Lemire Julien Brière |
9:15:00.0 |
38 | Défi Promutuel 5 | 1 2 |
Alexis Boivin Charles Boileau |
9:15:00.0 |
39 | Skiélite 2 | 1 2 |
Philippe Morin Yannick Lapierre |
9:15:00.0 |
40 | Mixte 3 | 1 2 |
Conor Thompson Colin Christophe |
9:15:00.0 |
41 | Fondeurs 2 | 1 2 |
Danny Landreville Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches |
9:15:00.0 |
42 | Chelsea Nordiq 1 | 1 2 |
Ryan Fahey Kerry Pomeroy |
9:15:00.0 |
44 | Skibec 2 | 1 2 |
Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Anthony Laroche |
9:15:00.0 |
45 | Skibec 3 | 1 2 |
Thomas Perron Charles Ouellet |
9:15:00.0 |
46 | Skibec 4 | 1 2 |
Vincent Roseberry Vincent Boudreau |
9:15:00.0 |
47 | Skibec 5 | 1 2 |
Philippe Buissières Francis Poisson-Gagnon |
9:15:00.0 |
48 | Skibec 6 | 1 2 |
Dominic Leboeuf Samuel Verreault |
9:15:00.0 |
49 | Skibec 7 | 1 2 |
Christophe Perron Benjamin Perron |
9:15:00.0 |
50 | Skibec 8 | 1 2 |
Jérémie Bonneau Gabriel Deschènes |
9:15:00.0 |
52 | Orford 2 | 1 2 |
Hugo Fontaine Charles Donahue |
9:15:00.0 |
53 | Nakkertok 2 | 1 2 |
Stephen Loyd Nansen Webber |
9:15:00.0 |
54 | Nakkertok 3 | 1 2 |
Riel Allain Zene Williams |
9:15:00.0 |
55 | Nakkertok 4 | 1 2 |
Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Lukas Moreseli |
9:15:00.0 |
56 | Nakkertok 5 | 1 2 |
Sebastien Townsend Dominique Moncion-Groulx |
9:15:00.0 |
57 | Nakkertok 6 | 1 2 |
René Laprade Pierre-Philippe Lafontaine |
9:15:00.0 |
58 | Mouski 2 | 1 2 |
Philippe Côté Félix Guay-Vachon |
9:15:00.0 |
59 | Mouski 3 | 1 2 |
Thierry érubé-Mimeault Simon-Olivier Rioux |
9:15:00.0 |
60 | Monteriski 1 | 1 2 |
Julien Carrier Philippe Joly |
9:15:00.0 |
92 | Mixte 4 | 1 2 |
Hugo Baumier Hubert Darchen |
9:15:00.0 |
98 | Mixte 2 | 1 2 |
Boris Shapiro Philippe Lévesque |
9:15:00.0 |
Juv - Junior B Femme 2 x 2 km. Free Relay |
Dos. | Équipe | Équipiers | Name | Start Time |
1 | Nakkertok 1 | 1 2 |
Noémie Bérubé Michelle Workun-Hill |
10:00:00.0 |
2 | Skiélite 1 | 1 2 |
Geneviève Masson Gabrielle Thompson |
10:00:00.0 |
3 | Tremblant Nordique 1 | 1 2 |
Caroline Drolet Stéphanie Drolet |
10:00:00.0 |
4 | Skibec 1 | 1 2 |
Ariane Brouilette Maude Jacques-Beaudoin |
10:00:00.0 |
5 | CNMSA 1 | 1 2 |
Camille Pépin Émilie Chartrand |
10:00:00.0 |
6 | Skinouk 1 | 1 2 |
Mireille Dumont Camille Dionne |
10:00:00.0 |
7 | Orford 1 | 1 2 |
Mylène Champagne-Croteau Janie Rioux-Coulombe |
10:00:00.0 |
8 | Fondeurs 1 | 1 2 |
Janik Labonté Renée Duchesne |
10:00:00.0 |
9 | CNMSA 3 | 1 2 |
Élodie Gillard Sophie Harvey |
10:00:00.0 |
10 | CNMSA 4 | 1 2 |
Annie Boisvert Laurence Paquette |
10:00:00.0 |
11 | CNMSA 5 | 1 2 |
Justine Chartrand Ariane Chartrand |
10:00:00.0 |
12 | Skiélite 2 | 1 2 |
Geneviève Royer Myriam Paquette |
10:00:00.0 |
13 | Skiélite 3 | 1 2 |
Véronique Zgoralski Camille Burbidge |
10:00:00.0 |
14 | Défi Promutuel 1 | 1 2 |
Élianne Choquette Evelyne Bellerose |
10:00:00.0 |
15 | Mixte 2 | 1 2 |
Laurence Bourque Michelle St-Cyr |
10:00:00.0 |
16 | Skibec 2 | 1 2 |
Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud |
10:00:00.0 |
17 | Mixte 1 | 1 2 |
Marie-Anne Lévesque Maude Tremblay |
10:00:00.0 |
18 | Fondeurs 2 | 1 2 |
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Charlotte Gagné |
10:00:00.0 |
19 | Fondeurs 3 | 1 2 |
Marie-Maude Parent-Dagenais Danica Drouin |
10:00:00.0 |
20 | Orford 2 | 1 2 |
Alexe Marcouiller Andrew Lacasse |
10:00:00.0 |
21 | Nakkertok 2 | 1 2 |
Kirstin Bessemann Sophie Attali |
10:00:00.0 |
22 | Nakkertok 3 | 1 2 |
Stefani Van Wijk Kaisa Lindfors |
10:00:00.0 |
23 | Mouski 1 | 1 2 |
Laurence Côté Sophie Tessier |
10:00:00.0 |
24 | Mouski 2 | 1 2 |
Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid Laurence Allard |
10:00:00.0 |
97 | CNMSA 2 | 1 2 |
Laurence Harvey Alexia Rancourt |
10:00:00.0 |
99 | Skibec 3 | 1 2 |
Marie-MIchèle Fiset Lauréanne Boudreau |
10:00:00.0 |
Open Femme 2 x 2 km. Free Relay |
Dos. | Équipe | Équipiers | Name | Start Time |
61 | CNMSA 1 | 1 2 |
Virginia Lehoux-Gagnon Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur |
10:45:00.0 |
62 | Skiélite 1 | 1 2 |
Élise O'Carroll Sophie Boyer |
10:45:00.0 |
63 | Fondeurs 1 | 1 2 |
Kaley Drouin Valérie Gagné |
10:45:00.0 |
64 | Skibec 1 | 1 2 |
Laurianne Ouellet Sarah Bergeron-Larouche |
10:45:00.0 |
65 | CNMSA 2 | 1 2 |
Catherine Auclair Christine Bisson |
10:45:00.0 |
66 | CNMSA 3 | 1 2 |
Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur Nathalie Godbout |
10:45:00.0 |
67 | McGill 1 | 1 2 |
Katherine Horn Gabrielle Trépanier |
10:45:00.0 |
68 | McGill 2 | 1 2 |
Tamara Bryant Megan McDonald |
10:45:00.0 |
69 | Skinouk 1 | 1 2 |
Julie Boisvert Élise Caron |
10:45:00.0 |
70 | Mixte 1 | 1 2 |
Diane Bouchard Ariane Carrier |
10:45:00.0 |
Open Homme 2 x 2 km. Free Relay |
Dos. | Équipe | Équipiers | Name | Start Time |
71 | Défi Promutuel 1 | 1 2 |
Louis-Étienne Garceau Philippe Courchesne-Trudel |
11:45:00.0 |
72 | Skibec 1 | 1 2 |
Julien Nury Marc-Antoine L-Rancourt |
11:45:00.0 |
73 | Fondeurs 1 | 1 2 |
James Coulton Rénald Brière |
11:45:00.0 |
74 | Skiélite 1 | 1 2 |
Robin Caillé Sean Thompson |
11:45:00.0 |
75 | Défi Promutuel 2 | 1 2 |
Maxime Hénault Arnaud Choquette |
11:45:00.0 |
76 | CNMSA 2 | 1 2 |
Pierre Harvey Guy Métayer |
11:45:00.0 |
77 | CNMSA 3 | 1 2 |
Simon Boisvert Benoît Corriveau |
11:45:00.0 |
78 | Skibec 2 | 1 2 |
Nicolas Poirrier Jérémie Venne |
11:45:00.0 |
79 | Skibec 3 | 1 2 |
Samuel Desrosiers Rémi Doiron |
11:45:00.0 |
80 | Skibec 4 | 1 2 |
Anthony Gauvin Mathieu Angers |
11:45:00.0 |
81 | Skibec 5 | 1 2 |
François Pépin Jean-Philippe Beaulieu-Savard |
11:45:00.0 |
82 | Mixte 1 | 1 2 |
Charles Brassard François Bussières |
11:45:00.0 |
83 | McGill 1 | 1 2 |
Ryan Stoa Jan Rossiter |
11:45:00.0 |
84 | McGill 2 | 1 2 |
John Stoa Peter O'Connor |
11:45:00.0 |
85 | McGill 3 | 1 2 |
Alex Danco Guillaume Girard |
11:45:00.0 |
86 | Fondeurs 2 | 1 2 |
Yohann Labonté Frederick Legris |
11:45:00.0 |
87 | Fondeurs 3 | 1 2 |
Antoine Léger-Dionne François Léger-Dionne |
11:45:00.0 |
88 | Skinouk 1 | 1 2 |
Samuel Dostie-Ménard Pierre-Olivier Dorego |
11:45:00.0 |
89 | Mixte 2 | 1 2 |
Philippe Marchand Sébastien Dugas |
11:45:00.0 |
90 | Orford 1 | 1 2 |
Kevin Auclair Julien Lépine |
11:45:00.0 |
91 | Orford 2 | 1 2 |
Gilles Lefebvre Pierre-Yves Gigou |
11:45:00.0 |
96 | CNMSA 1 | 1 2 |
Simon Baudet Frédéric Touchette |
11:45:00.0 |