Ontario Cup # 2 & OUA # 1 - Day 2 |
||
Date: Jan 18, 2009 | Location: North Bay, ON Host Club: North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Junior Boys 8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 49 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | 14636 | Nakkertok | 0:24:23.3 | |
2 | 42 | Andy Shields | 14504 | Waterloo Region | 0:24:32.1 | +8.8 |
3 | 46 | Bob Thompson | 14312 | Team Hardwood | 0:24:36.3 | +13.0 |
4 | 48 | Nansen Weber | 14366 | Nakkertok | 0:24:52.2 | +28.9 |
5 | 43 | Jimmy Gunka | 14417 | Big Thunder | 0:25:04.9 | +41.6 |
6 | 45 | Sébastien Townsend | 18484 | Nakkertok | 0:25:05.3 | +42.0 |
7 | 47 | Peter Beisel | 18419 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:25:06.4 | +43.1 |
8 | 41 | Evan Odell | 14313 | Team Hardwood | 0:25:11.6 | +48.3 |
9 | 44 | Jordan Cascagnette | 14334 | Team Hardwood | 0:25:24.1 | +1:00.8 |
10 | 37 | James Taylor | 19577 | Nakkertok | 0:25:36.2 | +1:12.9 |
11 | 38 | Patrick Monette | 14585 | Team Hardwood | 0:26:29.2 | +2:05.9 |
12 | 31 | Rick Paul Skvaridlo | 14488 | Athletic Directions | 0:26:48.0 | +2:24.7 |
13 | 39 | Gabe Viljakainen | 14430 | Big Thunder | 0:26:48.5 | +2:25.2 |
14 | 28 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | 18899 | Skinouk | 0:26:49.7 | +2:26.4 |
15 | 40 | Sean Mercer | 14316 | Team Hardwood | 0:27:12.4 | +2:49.1 |
16 | 36 | Levi Bruce | 21464 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:27:20.5 | +2:57.2 |
17 | 27 | Spencer Hogan | 14420 | Soo Finnish | 0:27:21.0 | +2:57.7 |
18 | 26 | Petri Bailey | 14333 | Lappe Nordic | 0:27:34.6 | +3:11.3 |
19 | 29 | Andrew Barbeau | 18427 | Soo Finnish | 0:27:45.9 | +3:22.6 |
20 | 11 | Ian Weir | Wildwood Polecats | 0:28:03.5 | +3:40.2 | |
21 | 30 | Oliver Conway-White | 19670 | Waterloo Region | 0:28:12.2 | +3:48.9 |
22 | 22 | Devan Fair | 19594 | Nakkertok | 0:28:17.7 | +3:54.4 |
23 | 33 | Sean Korzeniewski | 14296 | Team Hardwood | 0:28:21.6 | +3:58.3 |
24 | 32 | Andrew Kendall | 14381 | Walden | 0:28:39.0 | +4:15.7 |
25 | 35 | Matt Brown | 21550 | Mono Nordic | 0:28:41.6 | +4:18.3 |
26 | 15 | Ian Campbell | 18885 | Team Hardwood | 0:29:03.4 | +4:40.1 |
27 | 21 | Colin Sober-Williams | 21574 | Arrowhead | 0:29:23.0 | +4:59.7 |
28 | 24 | Robin Secord | 14592 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:29:45.6 | +5:22.3 |
29 | 19 | Connor Paddock | 21505 | Waterloo Region | 0:29:46.7 | +5:23.4 |
30 | 12 | Peter Lister | Midland Ski Club | 0:30:08.7 | +5:45.4 | |
31 | 16 | Peter Sorensen | 21618 | Beaten Path Nordic Trails | 0:30:13.3 | +5:50.0 |
32 | 23 | Jens Morgan | 18478 | Waterloo Region | 0:31:05.2 | +6:41.9 |
33 | 20 | Chris Kirby | 20528 | Kanata Nordic | 0:31:13.4 | +6:50.1 |
34 | 34 | Pierre-Philippe Lafontaine | 19564 | Nakkertok | 0:31:20.4 | +6:57.1 |
35 | 17 | Dennis Colley | 20509 | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:32:19.8 | +7:56.5 |
36 | 18 | Jordon Kay | 19636 | Team Hardwood | 0:33:57.2 | +9:33.9 |
37 | 13 | Erik Margison | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:47:16.2 | +22:52.9 | |
38 | 25 | Andrew Easton | 22604 | Highlands Trailblazers | 1:00:31.9 | +36:08.6 |
DNS | 14 | Patrick Skelton | 21596 | Highlands Traiblazers | *** | *** |
Juvenile Boys 8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 90 | Ezekiel Williams | 14195 | Nakkertok | 0:24:34.8 | |
2 | 86 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 19561 | Nakkertok-Québec | 0:25:10.7 | +35.9 |
3 | 88 | Adam Birosh | 14611 | North Bay Nordic | 0:25:37.5 | +1:02.7 |
4 | 87 | Nicholas Monette | 19580 | Team Hardwood | 0:25:57.7 | +1:22.9 |
5 | 81 | Ian Holstead | 19601 | Nakkertok | 0:26:10.8 | +1:36.0 |
6 | 68 | Liam Patterson | 14612 | North Bay Nordic | 0:26:32.8 | +1:58.0 |
7 | 83 | Jack Carlyle | 19782 | Soo Finnish | 0:26:34.9 | +2:00.1 |
8 | 91 | Reme Laprade | 19573 | Nakkertok | 0:26:46.8 | +2:12.0 |
9 | 89 | Jeff Budner | 19628 | Lappe Nordic | 0:26:49.6 | +2:14.8 |
10 | 77 | Eli Heyden Thomas | 19624 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:26:58.2 | +2:23.4 |
11 | 69 | Scott Hill | 19642 | Team Hardwood | 0:27:09.9 | +2:35.1 |
12 | 61 | Victor Hopper | 21412 | Walden | 0:27:35.7 | +3:00.9 |
13 | 85 | Chris Weller | 21451 | Nakkertok | 0:27:45.7 | +3:10.9 |
14 | 84 | Gavin Shields | 19224 | Waterloo Region | 0:27:48.8 | +3:14.0 |
15 | 80 | Ben Taylor | 21438 | Nakkertok | 0:28:03.3 | +3:28.5 |
16 | 74 | Symon Stowe | 21466 | Nakkertok | 0:28:04.0 | +3:29.2 |
17 | 75 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 21479 | Nakkertok | 0:28:12.5 | +3:37.7 |
18 | 66 | Ryan Allard | 21410 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:28:39.5 | +4:04.7 |
19 | 82 | Julian Freitag | 21586 | Big Thunder | 0:28:42.0 | +4:07.2 |
20 | 79 | Brian Krug | 21422 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:28:53.7 | +4:18.9 |
21 | 55 | Christopher Jones | Georgian Nordic | 0:28:57.0 | +4:22.2 | |
22 | 78 | Duncan McTaggart | 19685 | Nakkertok | 0:29:07.7 | +4:32.9 |
23 | 76 | Patrick van Walraven | 21467 | Nakkertok | 0:29:14.2 | +4:39.4 |
24 | 92 | Darcy Hardy-Kavanagh | 19606 | Nakkertok | 0:29:23.4 | +4:48.6 |
25 | 52 | Benjamin Osorio | Arrowhead | 0:29:33.2 | +4:58.4 | |
26 | 71 | Davis Ross | 21611 | Midland Ski Club | 0:30:03.9 | +5:29.1 |
27 | 51 | Cameron Raynor | Arrowhead | 0:30:19.3 | +5:44.5 | |
28 | 50 | Ryan Atwood | Arrowhead | 0:30:29.9 | +5:55.1 | |
29 | 60 | Colin Pendziwol | 21469 | Big Thunder | 0:30:45.7 | +6:10.9 |
30 | 64 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 22598 | Lappe Nordic | 0:31:35.7 | +7:00.9 |
31 | 65 | Alex Svaikauskas | 21474 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:31:36.8 | +7:02.0 |
32 | 63 | Thomas McKenna | 21450 | Nakkertok | 0:31:42.2 | +7:07.4 |
33 | 53 | Luke Steer | DRXC | 0:32:05.8 | +7:31.0 | |
34 | 62 | Tyler Makinen | 21411 | Walden | 0:32:30.9 | +7:56.1 |
35 | 57 | Gabriel Dionne | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:32:33.0 | +7:58.2 | |
36 | 58 | Philip Luckai | 22597 | Big Thunder | 0:33:02.8 | +8:28.0 |
37 | 70 | Rhys Mannen | 21581 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:35:52.1 | +11:17.3 |
38 | 56 | Karl Zimmermann | Soo Finnish | 0:36:23.5 | +11:48.7 | |
39 | 67 | John Ryall | 21600 | Midland Ski Club | 0:37:04.4 | +12:29.6 |
40 | 54 | Andrew Pittman | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:38:50.5 | +14:15.7 | |
41 | 72 | Sean Tenbergen | 21564 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:42:50.6 | +18:15.8 |
42 | 59 | Gabriel Denis | 21495 | Iroquois Falls X Country Ski Club | 0:44:45.5 | +20:10.7 |
DNS | 73 | Philip Marshall | 21577 | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
Women 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 145 | Alana Thomas | Open Women | 1/25 | 13353 | Team Hardwood | 0:16:43.1 | |
2 | 141 | Adele Lay | Junior Women | 1/27 | 18488 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:17:10.5 | +27.4 |
3 | 140 | Erin Tribe | Junior Women | 2/27 | 13652 | Team Hardwood | 0:17:16.4 | +33.3 |
4 | 146 | Mary Thompson | Open Women | 2/25 | 13739 | Laurentian | 0:17:21.9 | +38.8 |
5 | 134 | Zoë Braul | Junior Women | 3/27 | 13756 | XC Ottawa | 0:17:43.0 | +59.9 |
6 | 132 | Hilary Schrama | Junior Women | 4/27 | 13376 | Banff Ski Runners | 0:17:47.0 | +1:03.9 |
7 | 136 | Kalli Green | Junior Women | 5/27 | 14304 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:18:06.7 | +1:23.6 |
8 | 131 | Janel Sauder | Junior Women | 6/27 | 19560 | Laurentian | 0:18:08.6 | +1:25.5 |
9 | 126 | Amanda Holdsworth | Open Women | 3/25 | 20532 | Big Thunder | 0:18:13.9 | +1:30.8 |
10 | 129 | Ellen Ross | Junior Women | 7/27 | 21610 | Lakehead University | 0:18:22.3 | +1:39.2 |
11 | 127 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Junior Women | 8/27 | 19694 | University of Guelph | 0:18:27.8 | +1:44.7 |
12 | 147 | Britt Bailey | Junior Women | 9/27 | 14191 | Lappe Nordic | 0:18:28.8 | +1:45.7 |
13 | 144 | Brittany Pearson | Junior Women | 10/27 | 14343 | Whitehorse | 0:18:33.0 | +1:49.9 |
14 | 138 | Katherine Hall | Junior Women | 11/27 | 13678 | Lappe Nordic | 0:18:41.4 | +1:58.3 |
15 | 130 | Candace Ball | Junior Women | 12/27 | 18902 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:18:42.3 | +1:59.2 |
16 | 137 | Sarah Mamen | Open Women | 4/25 | 12883 | Carleton University | 0:18:51.3 | +2:08.2 |
17 | 143 | Julie Porter | Open Women | 5/25 | 13760 | Laurentian | 0:18:51.9 | +2:08.8 |
18 | 148 | Julia Winter | Open Women | 6/25 | 13530 | Laurentian | 0:19:18.6 | +2:35.5 |
19 | 113 | Laura Hewitt | Open Women | 7/25 | University of Guelph | 0:19:23.6 | +2:40.5 | |
20 | 135 | Ava Rudachyk | Open Women | 8/25 | 13357 | North Bay Nordic | 0:19:25.8 | +2:42.7 |
21 | 139 | Erin Mallinger | Junior Women | 13/27 | 14238 | University of Toronto | 0:19:27.7 | +2:44.6 |
22 | 133 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Open Women | 9/25 | 13324 | Team Hardwood | 0:19:34.1 | +2:51.0 |
23 | 117 | Lindsey Chapman | Open Women | 10/25 | University of Guelph | 0:19:35.4 | +2:52.3 | |
24 | 120 | Linnea Rudachyk | Open Women | 11/25 | 13203 | Carleton University | 0:19:37.3 | +2:54.2 |
25 | 119 | Vesta Mather | Open Women | 12/25 | 13377 | University of Guelph | 0:19:38.2 | +2:55.1 |
26 | 103 | Nellie Dow | Open Women | 13/25 | University of Waterloo | 0:19:43.5 | +3:00.4 | |
27 | 97 | Aden Beresford | Open Women | 14/25 | Laurentian | 0:20:03.5 | +3:20.4 | |
28 | 107 | Audrey Hagberg | Open Women | 15/25 | Queens University | 0:20:08.6 | +3:25.5 | |
29 | 123 | Lauren Stoot | Junior Women | 14/27 | 13677 | Lappe Nordic | 0:20:32.3 | +3:49.2 |
30 | 100 | Kelly Skinner | Open Women | 16/25 | University of Waterloo | 0:20:39.7 | +3:56.6 | |
31 | 124 | Monika Stoeger | Open Women | 17/25 | 13431 | Carleton University | 0:20:48.0 | +4:04.9 |
32 | 116 | Mary Qiu | Junior Women | 15/27 | University of Toronto | 0:20:54.9 | +4:11.8 | |
33 | 125 | Nel Vandermeer | Junior Women | 16/27 | 14613 | North Bay Nordic | 0:21:20.9 | +4:37.8 |
34 | 110 | Tanya Hauck | Open Women | 18/25 | University of Toronto | 0:21:40.7 | +4:57.6 | |
35 | 93 | Kate Sauks | Open Women | 19/25 | University of Toronto | 0:21:53.0 | +5:09.9 | |
36 | 96 | Danielle Buckner | Junior Women | 17/27 | Soo Finnish | 0:21:58.4 | +5:15.3 | |
37 | 128 | Lindsay Cook | Junior Women | 18/27 | 20506 | Red River Nordic | 0:22:12.0 | +5:28.9 |
38 | 95 | Julia Sisler | Open Women | 20/25 | University of Toronto | 0:22:27.6 | +5:44.5 | |
39 | 121 | Brianna Yard | Junior Women | 19/27 | 14216 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:22:30.1 | +5:47.0 |
40 | 99 | Jessica Stevenson | Open Women | 21/25 | University of Waterloo | 0:22:32.4 | +5:49.3 | |
41 | 114 | Laura Campbell | Open Women | 22/25 | University of Guelph | 0:22:41.1 | +5:58.0 | |
42 | 115 | Martha Sutton | Open Women | 23/25 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:22:46.2 | +6:03.1 | |
43 | 98 | Svenja Morgan | Junior Women | 20/27 | University of Waterloo | 0:23:16.9 | +6:33.8 | |
44 | 94 | Stephanie Manios | Junior Women | 21/27 | University of Guelph | 0:23:18.8 | +6:35.7 | |
45 | 118 | Kara McWatters | Junior Women | 22/27 | Queens University | 0:23:22.8 | +6:39.7 | |
46 | 101 | Jane Rumball | Open Women | 24/25 | University of Toronto | 0:23:30.5 | +6:47.4 | |
47 | 108 | Katrina MacDougall | Junior Women | 23/27 | Queens University | 0:23:46.6 | +7:03.5 | |
48 | 104 | Emily Turner | Junior Women | 24/27 | Queens University | 0:23:47.5 | +7:04.4 | |
49 | 111 | Seija Grant | Open Women | 25/25 | Big Thunder | 0:24:04.8 | +7:21.7 | |
50 | 112 | Gillian Rockwell | Junior Women | 25/27 | University of Guelph | 0:24:06.5 | +7:23.4 | |
51 | 106 | Megan Lewicki | Junior Women | 26/27 | University of Toronto | 0:24:13.3 | +7:30.2 | |
52 | 102 | Ann Kwon | Junior Women | 27/27 | University of Toronto | 0:27:14.8 | +10:31.7 | |
53 | 105 | Deborah de Pass | Master Women | 1/1 | Team Hardwood | 0:28:19.1 | +11:36.0 | |
DNF | 109 | Jessica Blenkarn | Open Women | * | University of Guelph | *** | *** | |
DNF | 122 | Linnaea Kershaw | Open Women | * | 12729 | Ona-Wa-Su | *** | *** |
DNF | 142 | Julie McVicar | Open Women | * | 13501 | Queens University | *** | *** |
Junior Girls 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 162 | Noémi Bérubé | 14615 | Nakkertok | 0:16:35.0 | |
2 | 165 | Michelle Workun-Hill | 18397 | Nakkertok | 0:17:08.5 | +33.5 |
3 | 166 | Lindsay Inkila | 14331 | Lappe Nordic | 0:17:57.7 | +1:22.7 |
4 | 168 | Leslie Foley | 18410 | Nakkertok | 0:18:18.3 | +1:43.3 |
5 | 171 | Kirstin Besemann | 18403 | Nakkertok | 0:18:22.8 | +1:47.8 |
6 | 170 | Sofia Attali | 14299 | Nakkertok | 0:18:32.6 | +1:57.6 |
7 | 161 | Ingrid Hagberg | 18900 | DRXC | 0:18:38.7 | +2:03.7 |
8 | 159 | Alison Stephenson | 14495 | Nakkertok | 0:18:46.9 | +2:11.9 |
9 | 164 | Amie Mathews | 14557 | Kenora Nordic Trails | 0:18:53.0 | +2:18.0 |
10 | 158 | Nadine Perron | 21419 | North Bay Nordic | 0:18:59.1 | +2:24.1 |
11 | 163 | Krista Luckai | 14415 | Big Thunder | 0:19:10.7 | +2:35.7 |
12 | 154 | Mollie Winter | 14305 | Team Hardwood | 0:19:29.7 | +2:54.7 |
13 | 169 | Hilary Mallinger | 14443 | Soo Finnish | 0:19:31.0 | +2:56.0 |
14 | 160 | jessica Metuzals | 19588 | Nakkertok | 0:19:35.1 | +3:00.1 |
15 | 167 | Bella Waterton | 14444 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:20:06.1 | +3:31.1 |
16 | 157 | Jennie Hissa | 14558 | Kenora Nordic Trails | 0:21:12.7 | +4:37.7 |
17 | 155 | Julia Cadney | 19692 | Team Hardwood | 0:21:34.7 | +4:59.7 |
18 | 153 | Marlee Clement | 14456 | Walden | 0:21:42.7 | +5:07.7 |
19 | 149 | Katrina Madden | Georgian Nordic | 0:21:57.1 | +5:22.1 | |
20 | 156 | Kim Darosa | 19598 | Lappe Nordic | 0:21:58.2 | +5:23.2 |
21 | 152 | Robyn Klinkman | 21598 | Arrowhead | 0:22:51.5 | +6:16.5 |
22 | 151 | Monique Derbyshire | 14247 | Arrowhead | 0:23:52.3 | +7:17.3 |
23 | 150 | Aura Margison | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:24:53.7 | +8:18.7 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 326 | Kirsten Petersen | 19566 | Nakkertok | 0:17:51.2 | |
2 | 331 | Emma Spelt | 19632 | Team Hardwood | 0:18:00.1 | +8.9 |
3 | 332 | Molly Dyon | 14567 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:18:17.5 | +26.3 |
4 | 330 | Megan Sinclair | 20539 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:18:33.1 | +41.9 |
5 | 324 | Terry Korzeniewski | 19227 | Team Hardwood | 0:18:42.2 | +51.0 |
6 | 318 | Jessica Demers | 14607 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:18:54.8 | +1:03.6 |
7 | 325 | Stephanie Drost | 18453 | Big Thunder | 0:19:08.2 | +1:17.0 |
8 | 328 | Moira Haggarty | 14538 | Big Thunder | 0:19:13.8 | +1:22.6 |
9 | 327 | Alexandra Joy | 21608 | Nakkertok | 0:19:14.8 | +1:23.6 |
10 | 309 | Barbara Gunka | 19235 | Big Thunder | 0:19:20.0 | +1:28.8 |
11 | 313 | Shelby Dickey | 21473 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:19:46.3 | +1:55.1 |
12 | 304 | Morgan Bialkowski | Georgian Nordic | 0:20:04.7 | +2:13.5 | |
13 | 315 | Frances Mallinger | 21607 | Soo Finnish | 0:20:16.0 | +2:24.8 |
14 | 322 | Ashley Huet | 21480 | Highlands Traiblazers | 0:20:22.8 | +2:31.6 |
15 | 316 | Norah Bonsteel | 19626 | Team Hardwood | 0:20:25.6 | +2:34.4 |
16 | 310 | Madeline Edmonds | 21456 | Nakkertok | 0:20:56.0 | +3:04.8 |
17 | 301 | Wendy Mihell | Soo Finnish | 0:21:04.4 | +3:13.2 | |
18 | 307 | Maggie Kirkwood | Soo Finnish | 0:21:20.4 | +3:29.2 | |
19 | 311 | Marie-Louise Roy | 22603 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:21:22.8 | +3:31.6 |
20 | 305 | Sarah Creasor | Georgian Nordic | 0:21:31.3 | +3:40.1 | |
21 | 320 | Kayley Deiter | 21449 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:21:53.3 | +4:02.1 |
22 | 321 | Johanna Coderre | 19693 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:21:59.0 | +4:07.8 |
23 | 303 | Evelyn Steele | Soo Finnish | 0:22:28.4 | +4:37.2 | |
24 | 302 | Erica Cazzola | Team Hardwood | 0:22:56.1 | +5:04.9 | |
25 | 306 | Laura Teutsch | Nakkertok | 0:23:12.6 | +5:21.4 | |
26 | 312 | Emma Morris | 21622 | Nakkertok | 0:23:57.7 | +6:06.5 |
27 | 319 | Molly Vandermeer | 21423 | North Bay Nordic | 0:24:17.6 | +6:26.4 |
28 | 314 | Erika Saari | 21463 | Hardwood Hills | 0:25:44.7 | +7:53.5 |
29 | 308 | Heather Moore | Arrowhead | 0:26:10.2 | +8:19.0 | |
DNF | 323 | Catherine Mallinger | 19699 | Soo Finnish | *** | *** |
DNS | 317 | Courtney Hill | 21417 | North Bay Nordic | *** | *** |
DNS | 329 | Charlotte van Walraven | 19596 | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
Men 10 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Licence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 427 | Aidan Lennie | Junior Men | 1/40 | 14235 | Nakkertok | 0:13:57.1 | (2) | 0:28:15.5 | |
2 | 412 | Adam Kates | Open Men | 1/42 | 6082 | Big Thunder | 0:13:53.8 | (1) | 0:28:24.2 | +8.7 |
3 | 433 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | Junior Men | 2/40 | 14472 | Nakkertok | 0:14:17.2 | (4) | 0:28:52.8 | +37.3 |
4 | 389 | Jeffrey Cameron | Open Men | 2/42 | 12621 | Big Thunder | 0:14:16.8 | (3) | 0:29:03.5 | +48.0 |
5 | 424 | Chris Hamilton | Junior Men | 3/40 | 13690 | Big Thunder | 0:14:22.5 | (5) | 0:29:07.6 | +52.1 |
6 | 431 | Steffan Lloyd | Junior Men | 4/40 | 14503 | Nakkertok | 0:14:23.4 | (6) | 0:29:18.6 | +1:03.1 |
7 | 432 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Junior Men | 5/40 | 14471 | Nakkertok | 0:14:27.3 | (7) | 0:29:23.9 | +1:08.4 |
8 | 430 | Scott Sullivan | Junior Men | 6/40 | 13718 | Big Thunder | 0:14:46.9 | (12) | 0:29:45.6 | +1:30.1 |
9 | 435 | Colin Abbott | Junior Men | 7/40 | 14227 | Whitehorse | 0:14:40.0 | (9) | 0:29:52.2 | +1:36.7 |
10 | 423 | Justin Demers | Open Men | 3/42 | 18402 | XC Ottawa | 0:14:41.8 | (10) | 0:30:01.0 | +1:45.5 |
11 | 420 | Dudley Coulter | Junior Men | 8/40 | 18443 | Big Thunder | 0:14:53.8 | (13) | 0:30:04.2 | +1:48.7 |
12 | 407 | andre marchand | Junior Men | 9/40 | 14171 | skinouk | 0:14:33.3 | (8) | 0:30:11.2 | +1:55.7 |
13 | 434 | Leif Lennie | Junior Men | 10/40 | 14616 | Nakkertok | 0:14:55.4 | (15) | 0:30:18.1 | +2:02.6 |
14 | 358 | Mark Doble | Open Men | 4/42 | Team Hardwood | 0:14:44.9 | (11) | 0:30:21.8 | +2:06.3 | |
15 | 426 | Matthias Purdon | Junior Men | 11/40 | 14209 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:14:53.8 | (13) | 0:30:34.8 | +2:19.3 |
16 | 399 | Ian Ritchie | Open Men | 5/42 | 19673 | University of Guelph | 0:15:16.7 | (21) | 0:30:51.9 | +2:36.4 |
17 | 416 | Lachlan Armstrong | Junior Men | 12/40 | 14222 | Big Thunder | 0:15:11.2 | (18) | 0:30:57.1 | +2:41.6 |
18 | 429 | Jacob Porter | Junior Men | 13/40 | 13507 | North Bay Nordic | 0:14:56.9 | (16) | 0:30:58.9 | +2:43.4 |
19 | 414 | Robb Martin | Open Men | 6/42 | 12921 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:15:16.4 | (20) | 0:30:59.1 | +2:43.6 |
20 | 428 | Camille Cheskey | Junior Men | 14/40 | 13888 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:15:12.8 | (19) | 0:31:03.2 | +2:47.7 |
21 | 425 | Chris Mamen | Open Men | 7/42 | 12956 | Carleton University | 0:15:21.6 | (23) | 0:31:03.8 | +2:48.3 |
22 | 415 | Simon Pierre Lamarche | Junior Men | 15/40 | 13774 | Athletic Directions | 0:15:18.7 | (22) | 0:31:24.0 | +3:08.5 |
23 | 338 | Chris Strahm | Master Men | 1/11 | Wildwood | 0:15:38.8 | (25) | 0:31:27.8 | +3:12.3 | |
24 | 410 | Victor Wiltman | Open Men | 8/42 | 13321 | Laurentian | 0:15:09.9 | (17) | 0:31:31.5 | +3:16.0 |
25 | 398 | Aaron Barter | Junior Men | 16/40 | 13744 | University of toronto | *** | () | 0:31:39.5 | +3:24.0 |
26 | 417 | Kyle Power | Junior Men | 17/40 | 14517 | Menihek Nordic | 0:15:31.0 | (24) | 0:31:40.6 | +3:25.1 |
27 | 418 | Greg Kilroy | Junior Men | 18/40 | 14386 | North Bay Nordic | 0:15:49.8 | (28) | 0:31:57.2 | +3:41.7 |
28 | 364 | Matt Strickland | Open Men | 9/42 | Laurentian | 0:15:43.4 | (26) | 0:32:07.2 | +3:51.7 | |
29 | 352 | John Rennie | Open Men | 10/42 | University of Guelph | 0:15:49.1 | (27) | 0:32:23.2 | +4:07.7 | |
30 | 419 | Matt Cuddy | Open Men | 11/42 | 13531 | Lakehead University | 0:15:50.9 | (29) | 0:32:28.6 | +4:13.1 |
31 | 336 | Scott Weersink | Junior Men | 19/40 | Wildwood Polecats | 0:16:05.4 | (32) | 0:32:29.9 | +4:14.4 | |
32 | 394 | James Larmer | Open Men | 12/42 | 13479 | Laurentian | 0:15:51.7 | (30) | 0:32:33.4 | +4:17.9 |
33 | 396 | Charles Curtis | Open Men | 13/42 | 5939 | North Highlands Nordic | 0:16:03.0 | (31) | 0:32:50.7 | +4:35.2 |
34 | 404 | Konrad Wiltman | Junior Men | 20/40 | 14138 | Laurentian | 0:16:06.9 | (33) | 0:33:03.4 | +4:47.9 |
35 | 359 | Paul Inkila | Master Men | 2/11 | Lappe Nordic | 0:16:16.8 | (37) | 0:33:04.6 | +4:49.1 | |
36 | 421 | Todd Inkila | Junior Men | 21/40 | 14145 | University of Toronto | 0:16:07.8 | (34) | 0:33:11.2 | +4:55.7 |
37 | 390 | Ian Scriver | Open Men | 14/42 | 14352 | Queens University | 0:16:25.7 | (42) | 0:33:13.6 | +4:58.1 |
38 | 380 | Curtis Donnahee | Master Men | 3/11 | 21595 | University of Guelph | 0:16:13.3 | (36) | 0:33:14.4 | +4:58.9 |
39 | 387 | Tim Rhodes | Junior Men | 22/40 | 21573 | DRXC | 0:16:26.2 | (43) | 0:33:14.9 | +4:59.4 |
40 | 409 | Dave Endleman | Junior Men | 23/40 | 13707 | Laurentian | 0:16:09.7 | (35) | 0:33:17.3 | +5:01.8 |
41 | 374 | Roderick Purzner | Open Men | 15/42 | Laurentian | 0:16:34.2 | (45) | 0:33:23.9 | +5:08.4 | |
42 | 393 | Erin Purdon | Junior Men | 24/40 | 14491 | University of Guelph | 0:16:24.2 | (41) | 0:33:25.2 | +5:09.7 |
43 | 354 | Andrew Jeffery | Open Men | 16/42 | University of Waterloo | 0:16:22.8 | (40) | 0:33:40.4 | +5:24.9 | |
44 | 422 | Jon Dumouchel | Open Men | 17/42 | 20529 | Carleton University | 0:16:54.6 | (53) | 0:33:42.7 | +5:27.2 |
45 | 367 | Mike Weersink | Open Men | 18/42 | University of Guelph | 0:16:20.9 | (38) | 0:33:45.7 | +5:30.2 | |
46 | 384 | Fletcher Courage | Open Men | 19/42 | 13762 | Carleton University | 0:16:22.0 | (39) | 0:33:53.4 | +5:37.9 |
47 | 349 | Cameron Moore | Open Men | 20/42 | University of Waterloo | 0:16:28.7 | (44) | 0:33:55.3 | +5:39.8 | |
48 | 413 | Kent Mamen | Junior Men | 25/40 | 13714 | Carleton University | 0:16:36.8 | (47) | 0:33:56.4 | +5:40.9 |
49 | 411 | Brendan Waddell | Open Men | 21/42 | 12899 | Laurentian | 0:16:45.4 | (49) | 0:34:09.5 | +5:54.0 |
50 | 362 | Brett Weersink | Junior Men | 26/40 | Wildwood Polecats | 0:16:35.6 | (46) | 0:34:17.7 | +6:02.2 | |
51 | 378 | Alexis Guigue | Master Men | 4/11 | 21445 | Nakkertok | 0:17:14.2 | (57) | 0:34:20.4 | +6:04.9 |
52 | 341 | Nicholas Riordan | Open Men | 22/42 | Queens University | 0:16:46.5 | (50) | 0:34:22.5 | +6:07.0 | |
53 | 340 | Kieran Jones | Open Men | 23/42 | Nakkertok | 0:16:48.3 | (51) | 0:34:27.3 | +6:11.8 | |
54 | 335 | Yudai Nakagawa | Open Men | 24/42 | University of Waterloo | 0:17:24.7 | (61) | 0:34:35.6 | +6:20.1 | |
55 | 370 | Colin McKeen | Open Men | 25/42 | University of Guelph | 0:16:49.6 | (52) | 0:34:37.1 | +6:21.6 | |
56 | 386 | Robbie Anderson | Open Men | 26/42 | 13757 | Carleton University | 0:16:43.6 | (48) | 0:34:50.1 | +6:34.6 |
57 | 350 | Patrick Twohig | Junior Men | 27/40 | University of Guelph | 0:17:06.5 | (55) | 0:35:06.8 | +6:51.3 | |
58 | 397 | Shaun Guerin | Open Men | 27/42 | 21587 | University of Guelph | 0:16:59.1 | (54) | 0:35:18.2 | +7:02.7 |
59 | 372 | Brett Snider | Open Men | 28/42 | University of Guelph | 0:17:38.1 | (64) | 0:35:28.5 | +7:13.0 | |
60 | 403 | Steve Sauder | Master Men | 5/11 | 2806 | Wildwood Polecats | 0:17:20.3 | (59) | 0:35:29.5 | +7:14.0 |
61 | 361 | Nolan Beanlands | Junior Men | 28/40 | University of Waterloo | 0:17:10.5 | (56) | 0:35:29.6 | +7:14.1 | |
62 | 392 | Brandon Derbyshire | Junior Men | 29/40 | 14246 | Arrowhead | 0:17:19.3 | (58) | 0:35:33.4 | +7:17.9 |
63 | 402 | Colin Rhodes | Open Men | 29/42 | 12904 | University of Waterloo | 0:17:21.4 | (60) | 0:35:33.6 | +7:18.1 |
64 | 377 | Robert Coderre | Master Men | 6/11 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:17:36.1 | (62) | 0:35:33.7 | +7:18.2 | |
65 | 406 | Greg Cederwall | Open Men | 30/42 | 14580 | Kenora Nordic Trails | 0:17:36.1 | (62) | 0:35:42.9 | +7:27.4 |
66 | 376 | Toni Fischer | Open Men | 31/42 | University of Toronto | 0:17:48.1 | (68) | 0:35:55.9 | +7:40.4 | |
67 | 357 | Benjamin Brzezynski | Junior Men | 30/40 | Nipissing Nordic | 0:17:44.3 | (66) | 0:35:59.1 | +7:43.6 | |
68 | 388 | Kristian Medri | Open Men | 32/42 | 14576 | Carleton University | 0:17:44.2 | (65) | 0:36:17.5 | +8:02.0 |
69 | 356 | Andrew Bradbury | Open Men | 33/42 | University of Toronto | 0:18:01.1 | (69) | 0:36:30.6 | +8:15.1 | |
70 | 365 | Vincent Davenport | Open Men | 34/42 | University of Toronto | 0:18:04.9 | (71) | 0:36:32.7 | +8:17.2 | |
71 | 385 | Stephen Kirby | Junior Men | 31/40 | 21431 | Kanata Nordic | 0:17:45.1 | (67) | 0:36:35.1 | +8:19.6 |
72 | 405 | Erik Petersen | Master Men | 7/11 | 1526 | nakkertok | 0:18:11.5 | (73) | 0:36:41.4 | +8:25.9 |
73 | 391 | Russ Hanson | Junior Men | 32/40 | 14457 | Laurentian | 0:18:02.2 | (70) | 0:37:09.1 | +8:53.6 |
74 | 368 | Andrew Barson | Open Men | 35/42 | Laurentian | 0:18:09.1 | (72) | 0:37:28.4 | +9:12.9 | |
75 | 408 | Nicholas Clifford | Open Men | 36/42 | 18878 | Carleton University | 0:18:35.1 | (76) | 0:38:08.8 | +9:53.3 |
76 | 351 | Trevor Wilson | Junior Men | 33/40 | Queens University | 0:18:31.7 | (75) | 0:38:11.1 | +9:55.6 | |
77 | 355 | Chris McKnight | Open Men | 37/42 | University of Toronto | 0:18:45.8 | (77) | 0:38:19.0 | +10:03.5 | |
78 | 382 | Alan Grant | Junior Men | 34/40 | 21579 | Nakkertok | 0:19:04.9 | (79) | 0:38:21.6 | +10:06.1 |
79 | 381 | N. James Moore | Junior Men | 35/40 | 18489 | Arrowhead | 0:18:16.8 | (74) | 0:38:53.1 | +10:37.6 |
80 | 373 | Andrew Kerr | Junior Men | 36/40 | Nipissing Nordic | 0:18:51.2 | (78) | 0:38:56.8 | +10:41.3 | |
81 | 337 | Matt Herod | Open Men | 38/42 | Queens University | 0:19:13.3 | (83) | 0:39:08.0 | +10:52.5 | |
82 | 339 | Ryan Veenstra | Open Men | 39/42 | University of Toronto | 0:19:25.4 | (85) | 0:39:13.5 | +10:58.0 | |
83 | 379 | Peter Wiltmann | Master Men | 8/11 | 13473 | Georgian Nordic | 0:19:23.0 | (84) | 0:39:14.8 | +10:59.3 |
84 | 363 | Brenton Farintosh | Junior Men | 37/40 | Nipissing Nordic | 0:19:07.2 | (80) | 0:39:46.0 | +11:30.5 | |
85 | 360 | Kenny Laurin | Junior Men | 38/40 | University of Toronto | 0:19:11.9 | (81) | 0:39:53.1 | +11:37.6 | |
86 | 395 | Thomas Morton | Junior Men | 39/40 | 21604 | Laurentian | 0:19:12.5 | (82) | 0:39:55.1 | +11:39.6 |
87 | 343 | Claude Marchand | Master Men | 9/11 | XCZone | 0:19:56.3 | (86) | 0:40:30.0 | +12:14.5 | |
88 | 334 | Bradley Coddington | Junior Men | 40/40 | Nipissing Nordic | 0:20:07.0 | (87) | 0:40:50.3 | +12:34.8 | |
89 | 342 | Danylo Kolos | Open Men | 40/42 | University of Toronto | 0:20:28.4 | (90) | 0:41:00.8 | +12:45.3 | |
90 | 371 | Joseph S Kryger | Master Men | 10/11 | Athletic Directions | 0:20:12.0 | (88) | 0:41:35.0 | +13:19.5 | |
91 | 345 | Jeff Kroetsch | Open Men | 41/42 | University of Toronto | 0:20:22.6 | (89) | 0:41:39.6 | +13:24.1 | |
92 | 369 | Ben Machin | Open Men | 42/42 | University of Guelph | 0:20:41.6 | (91) | 0:42:54.3 | +14:38.8 | |
93 | 353 | Bernard Dionne | Master Men | 11/11 | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:25:34.2 | (92) | 0:52:25.8 | +24:10.3 | |
DNF | 333 | Chris Hey | Junior Men | * | Queens University | 0:18:11.5 | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNF | 347 | Scott Brandon | Open Men | * | Queens University | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNF | 348 | Paul Scriver | Junior Men | * | Queens University | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNF | 375 | Derek Hartman | Open Men | * | Wildwood Polecats | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNF | 401 | Jon Winter | Junior Men | * | 13511 | North Bay Nordic | 0:18:05.0 | (*) | *** | *** |
DNS | 344 | Mike Neilly | Open Men | * | University of Waterloo | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 346 | Marc Nellis | Master Men | * | Laurentian | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 366 | Rob Lepage | Master Men | * | Walden | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 383 | Graham Longford | Master Men | * | 5497 | Team Hardwood | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNS | 400 | Gilles Bérubé | Master Men | * | 18411 | Nakkertok | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Master Men 60+ 10 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 195 | Harry vanderLugt | Team Hardwood | 0:19:42.6 | (1) | 0:39:56.6 | ||
2 | 194 | Ian MacQueen | Team Hardwood | 0:20:45.6 | (2) | 0:42:19.2 | +2:22.6 |
PN Men - Standing 10 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 440 | Alexei Novikov | 19367 | Kanata Racers | 0:19:29.6 | (1) | 0:39:49.7 | |
2 | 438 | Jerry King | 14401 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:20:01.0 | (2) | 0:41:16.2 | +1:26.5 |
3 | 437 | Mike Scholte | 19532 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:21:08.3 | (3) | 0:42:05.7 | +2:16.1 |
PN women - Standing 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 439 | Margarita Gorbounova | 14409 | Kanata Nordic | 0:23:51.6 |
Midget Boys 3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 448 | Angus Foster | Big Thunder | 0:10:01.2 | ||
2 | 462 | Sam Weichel | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:10:57.6 | +56.4 | |
3 | 450 | Tayte Kosmerly | Walden | 0:11:02.3 | +1:01.1 | |
4 | 455 | Ryan Hunter | Walden | 0:11:10.7 | +1:09.5 | |
5 | 441 | Paul Spelt | Team Hardwood | 0:11:27.1 | +1:25.9 | |
6 | 451 | Taylor Gostik | Georgian Nordic | 0:11:36.8 | +1:35.6 | |
7 | 444 | Aaron Birosh | 21415 | North Bay Nordic | 0:11:37.4 | +1:36.2 |
8 | 454 | Marek Bialkowski | Georgian Nordic | 0:11:55.8 | +1:54.6 | |
9 | 445 | Mathieu Henry | Georgian Nordic | 0:11:56.0 | +1:54.8 | |
10 | 442 | Colton Labine | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:12:10.5 | +2:09.3 | |
11 | 459 | Brady Irving | Arrowhead | 0:12:13.5 | +2:12.3 | |
12 | 458 | Tim Tindall | Laurentian | 0:12:17.7 | +2:16.5 | |
13 | 460 | Brady Harkonen | Lappe Nordic | 0:12:28.4 | +2:27.2 | |
14 | 449 | Nicholas Lanctot | North Bay Nordic | 0:12:59.0 | +2:57.8 | |
15 | 461 | Nathan Johnston | Walden | 0:12:59.3 | +2:58.1 | |
16 | 447 | Theodore Manseau | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:13:09.2 | +3:08.0 | |
17 | 453 | David Hanson | Walden | 0:13:44.4 | +3:43.2 | |
18 | 446 | Alex Foster | Georgian Nordic | 0:14:02.1 | +4:00.9 | |
19 | 443 | Stuart Farintosh | NBNSC | 0:15:50.0 | +5:48.8 | |
20 | 456 | Mathieu Lafond | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:17:15.8 | +7:14.6 | |
21 | 452 | Piper Deck | Kawartha Nordic ADP | 0:18:18.3 | +8:17.1 | |
DNS | 457 | Nathan David | GNSCC | *** | *** |
Midget Girls 3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 468 | Elizabeth Roy | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:11:34.1 | ||
2 | 476 | Krista Buckner | Soo Finnish | 0:11:36.3 | +2.2 | |
3 | 465 | Grace OBrien | Georgian Nordic | 0:11:37.3 | +3.2 | |
4 | 473 | Amelia Espey | Arrowhead | 0:12:06.3 | +32.2 | |
5 | 464 | Rebekah Lawrence | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:12:15.1 | +41.0 | |
6 | 467 | Madison Fraser | 21418 | North Bay Nordic | 0:12:15.9 | +41.8 |
7 | 480 | Isabelle Maclean | Walden | 0:12:17.7 | +43.6 | |
8 | 471 | Emily Marcolini | Walden | 0:12:49.6 | +1:15.5 | |
9 | 474 | Logan Hong | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:12:51.2 | +1:17.1 | |
10 | 479 | Ryley Atwood | Arrowhead | 0:12:54.3 | +1:20.2 | |
11 | 469 | Whitney St.Marseille | Walden | 0:13:34.7 | +2:00.6 | |
12 | 463 | Caroline Coderre | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:13:36.4 | +2:02.3 | |
13 | 477 | Erika Bramwell | Midland Ski Club | 0:13:36.6 | +2:02.5 | |
14 | 472 | Candice Maloney | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:14:20.0 | +2:45.9 | |
15 | 478 | Hailey Balaz | Laurentian | 0:14:43.9 | +3:09.8 | |
16 | 481 | Claire Tusz | 21605 | Arrowhead | 0:15:06.1 | +3:32.0 |
17 | 470 | Alexandra Wilson | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:15:24.5 | +3:50.4 | |
DNS | 466 | Katherine Denis | Temiiskaming Nordic | *** | *** | |
DNS | 475 | Emily Jones | Arrowhead | *** | *** |
MiniMidget Boys 3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 489 | Austin Valjas | Team Hardwood | 0:11:19.2 | ||
2 | 490 | cody Snyder | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:13:02.5 | +1:43.3 | |
3 | 492 | Ben Scholte | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:16.5 | +1:57.3 | |
4 | 483 | Harry Weichel | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:13:22.8 | +2:03.6 | |
5 | 488 | Jacob Hanson | Walden | 0:14:02.0 | +2:42.8 | |
6 | 491 | Cameron Yeates | North Bay Nordic | 0:14:42.1 | +3:22.9 | |
7 | 484 | Elia Deck | Kawartha Nordic ADP | 0:19:38.0 | +8:18.8 | |
8 | 486 | Carter Henschel | North Bay Nordic | 0:20:58.8 | +9:39.6 | |
9 | 487 | Spencer Smith | North Bay Nordic | 0:24:28.4 | +13:09.2 | |
DNS | 485 | Sean Patterson | North Bay Nordic | *** | *** |
MiniMidget Girls 3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 182 | Heather F. Wilson | Team Hardwood | 0:13:01.1 | ||
2 | 185 | Erika Mihell | Soo Finnish | 0:13:43.9 | +42.8 | |
3 | 176 | Sarah Hill | Team Hardwood | 0:13:51.0 | +49.9 | |
4 | 173 | Megan Suitor | North Bay Nordic | 0:14:03.8 | +1:02.7 | |
5 | 175 | Alanna Lawrence | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:14:08.4 | +1:07.3 | |
6 | 180 | Melissa Maloney | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:14:48.6 | +1:47.5 | |
7 | 177 | Karissa Lawrence | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:15:16.6 | +2:15.5 | |
8 | 184 | Lily Bramwell | Midland Ski Club | 0:15:43.3 | +2:42.2 | |
9 | 178 | Naomi Allard | Porcupine Ski Runners | 0:16:23.3 | +3:22.2 | |
10 | 183 | Hannah Story-Korman | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:17:10.5 | +4:09.4 | |
11 | 181 | Shaylin Kosmerly | Walden | 0:18:25.9 | +5:24.8 | |
12 | 179 | Casey Wilson | Temiiskaming Nordic | 0:22:53.6 | +9:52.5 | |
DNS | 174 | Emilie Denis | Temiiskaming Nordic | *** | *** |
Master Women 60+ 8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Time | Diff |
PN Women - Sitski 3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Licence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 187 | Christy Campbell | PN Women - Sitski | 1/2 | 14537 | Waterloo Region | 0:08:44.2 | (1) | 0:17:23.0 | |
2 | 188 | Andrea Andrecyk | PN Women - Sitski | 2/2 | Kanata Nordic | 0:20:19.0 | (2) | 0:38:27.0 | +21:04.0 |
PN Men - Sitski 8 km. Classic\Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Licence | Club | Lap1 | Rnk | Time | Diff |