Loppet Subaru Orford - Distance style libre | Zone4.ca



Loppet Subaru Orford - Distance style libre

Date: Feb 7, 2009
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Francine Laforce Bisson 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Chief of Course:  André Bérubé 
Coach:  Luc Germain 
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

PeeWee garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 202 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 0:05:05.0  
2 204 Edward Petelle Montériski 0:05:25.2 +20.2
3 203 Felix Plourde-Couture Mauriski 0:06:16.1 +1:11.1
4 205 Loïc St-Laurent-Lebeux Mont-Orford 1 0:06:20.1 +1:15.1
5 201 Tom Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:06:33.2 +1:28.2
6 200 Jérémy Flageol Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:06:45.5 +1:40.5

PeeWee fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 206 Zoé Tanner Mont-Orford 1 0:07:33.8  
2 207 Marguerite Duchesne   0:11:34.8 +4:01.0

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 210 Arthur Petelle Montériski 0:08:18.8  
2 209 Aymeric St-Laurent-Lebeux Mont-Orford 4 0:08:29.9 +11.1
3 208 Olivier Parent Mont-Orford 4 0:10:31.1 +2:12.3

Atome fille 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 212 Sandrine Léveillé Mont-Orford 1 0:08:20.0  
2 213 Stella Duncan   0:08:27.3 +7.3
DNS 211 Charlotte Carpio Mont-Orford 4 *** ***
DNS 214 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Skinergie de la Mauricie *** ***

Mini-Midget garçon 2.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 223 Olivier Lapointe Skinouk 0:08:11.5  
2 219 Alex Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:08:27.0 +15.5
3 222 Étienne Hébert Montériski 0:08:40.1 +28.6
4 216 Anthony Flageol Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:09:25.9 +1:14.4
5 224 Jean-Christophe Barrette Collège Beaubois 0:09:31.4 +1:19.9
6 221 Nicolas  EST Beaulieu Mont-Orford 2 0:09:43.1 +1:31.6
7 220 Philippe Lamarre CVM Val-David 0:11:45.7 +3:34.2
8 218 Gabriel Angers Skibof-ARSNM 0:12:03.4 +3:51.9
9 215 Antoine Parent Mont-Orford 1 0:12:40.0 +4:28.5
DNS 217 Raphael Carpio Mont-Orford 4 *** ***

Mini-Midget fille 2.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 229 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski 0:08:32.0  
2 225 Clémence  EST Courteau Mont-Orford 2 0:09:34.5 +1:02.5
3 230 Marika Plourde-Couture Mauriski 0:09:37.2 +1:05.2
4 227 Jeanne Morin Mont-Orford 2 0:10:14.0 +1:42.0
5 228 Julie Duchesne   0:10:35.1 +2:03.1
6 226 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 0:10:40.2 +2:08.2
7 232 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:11:16.6 +2:44.6
DNS 231 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Skinergie de la Mauricie *** ***

Senior H sport (15k) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 240 Francis Morin Mont-Orford 3 0:43:00.0  
2 233 Nicolas Brouard   0:45:06.9 +2:06.9
3 239 Pierre-Olivier Boily   0:46:11.1 +3:11.1
4 237 Nicolas Taillefer   0:47:52.0 +4:52.0
5 234 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge   0:49:39.6 +6:39.6
6 241 Maxime Plante   0:52:43.6 +9:43.6
7 235 Francois Lalonde club triathlon st-lambert 0:54:28.4 +11:28.4
8 236 Micael Boulet Mont-Orford 0:59:11.0 +16:11.0
DNS 238 Pierre-Yves Gigou Mont-Orford 3 *** ***

M homme 30-39 (15K) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 244 Sacha Desfosses Espresso Sports 0:43:13.4  
2 247 Stephane Martel Skimau 0:43:45.0 +31.6
3 242 Stephane Prince Skimau 0:44:25.2 +1:11.8
4 253 Martin Lamontagne Lacasse Mont-Orford 0:44:27.7 +1:14.3
5 254 Frédéric Gobeil Espresso Sports 0:44:55.5 +1:42.1
6 251 Philippe Legris Skimco 0:45:27.0 +2:13.6
7 255 Martin Valiquette indépendant 0:46:58.8 +3:45.4
8 245 Ludo Bruyere Club Skiélite Rive-Sud Metro 0:46:59.3 +3:45.9
9 256 Mathieu Laberge Espresso Sports 0:47:18.9 +4:05.5
10 243 Frederick Mousseau Skinergie 0:47:40.0 +4:26.6
11 252 Benjamin du Hays Skimco 0:48:21.8 +5:08.4
12 249 Dany Thibault Skinergie 0:54:00.6 +10:47.2
13 246 Dominique McNeely Skimco 0:55:05.6 +11:52.2
14 248 Christophe Dorville Mont-Orford 0:56:43.6 +13:30.2
15 257 Frederic Beaulieu Mont-Orford 0:56:48.9 +13:35.5
16 250 Nicolas Jacques   1:04:52.5 +21:39.1

M homme 40-49 (15K) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 261 Phil  Shaw Skimau 0:39:30.8  
2 260 Michel Labrie Skimco 0:41:26.7 +1:55.9
3 270 Stéphane Deshaies Subway du Moulin 0:43:42.3 +4:11.5
4 263 Yves DeGuire   0:44:19.0 +4:48.2
5 259 Pierre Duchesne   0:44:27.2 +4:56.4
6 258 Sylvain Laprade Skinergie 0:45:30.5 +5:59.7
7 265 Denis Ménard Skinouk 0:48:40.2 +9:09.4
8 264 Patrice Jolicoeur   0:49:51.4 +10:20.6
9 271 Paul-Éric Poitras Skiélite 0:53:02.0 +13:31.2
10 268 Eric Martin Coureurs boises de Laval 0:53:07.2 +13:36.4
11 262 Patrick  Georges   1:02:49.7 +23:18.9
12 266 Pierre Sarrazin   1:06:57.4 +27:26.6
DSQ 269 Gary Duncan   *** ***
DNS 267 Robert Leblanc Espresso Sports *** ***

M homme 50-59 (15K) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 283 Luc Levac Skinouk 0:44:25.4  
2 277 Robert Bernier Skimco 0:45:26.8 +1:01.4
3 280 Robert Faltus Madshus 0:45:28.2 +1:02.8
4 276 Claude Caillé Indépendant 0:46:16.5 +1:51.1
5 274 Gaetan Marchand   0:46:24.9 +1:59.5
6 275 Michel Hamel   0:46:58.6 +2:33.2
7 273 Louis Belzile AMSF 0:47:38.3 +3:12.9
8 279 Pierre Ethier   0:51:16.0 +6:50.6
9 282 Jacques Dumont Skinouk 0:51:26.4 +7:01.0
10 272 Pierre Lasserre Skimco 0:52:10.6 +7:45.2
11 278 Julien Rioux   0:56:30.7 +12:05.3
12 281 Robert Gauthier Skimau 0:59:12.1 +14:46.7

M homme 60-69 (15K) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 284 Jean Dufresne Mont-Orford/AMSFQ 0:54:41.8  
DSQ 285 Wayne Johannsen Chelsea Nordiq *** ***

Senior F sport10/15k 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 286 Karine Perrin Espresso Sports 0:32:13.1  
2 287 Joanie Pinard Mont-Orford 3 0:37:50.1 +5:37.0

M femme 30-39 10/15k 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 288 Nathalie Langlois Mont-Orford 0:34:04.7  
2 289 Edith Laflamme Team Fischer-Swix 0:34:32.0 +27.3
3 291 Marie-Claude Paquette Subway du Moulin 0:36:57.1 +2:52.4
4 290 Elvy Lapointe Mont-Orford 0:38:05.4 +4:00.7
5 292 Carrie Wallace indépendant 0:42:24.2 +8:19.5

M femme 40-49 10/15k 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 299 Nathalie Godbout CNMSA 0:32:27.7  
2 293 Louise Martineau Mouski 0:33:27.0 +59.3
3 297 Chantal Métivier   0:36:12.4 +3:44.7
4 294 Nathalie Bellavance   0:37:17.0 +4:49.3
5 298 Anne McGee indépendant 0:44:42.6 +12:14.9
6 295 Denise Lévesque CVM Val-David 0:53:29.9 +21:02.2
7 296 Nathalie  Beauchemin CVM Val-David 1:01:59.4 +29:31.7

M femme 50-59 10/15k 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 302 Sylvie Berthiaume Skimco 0:36:04.7  
2 300 Francine Dery AMSF 0:38:04.5 +1:59.8
3 301 Lucie Laurendeau Skimau 0:43:48.7 +7:44.0

Paranordique 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 339 Bruno Montbleau Montériski 0:40:30.3  

Midget garçon 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 317 Guillaume Carrier Montériski 0:15:16.6  
2 303 Zacharie Turgeon Skinouk 0:15:53.3 +36.7
3 311 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 0:15:53.4 +36.8
4 308 Charles Fiset Défi Promutuel 0:16:20.1 +1:03.5
5 312 Alexandre Joly Montériski 0:16:31.9 +1:15.3
6 309 Marc-André Fortier Skibof-ARSNM 0:17:15.6 +1:59.0
7 304 Charles-Omer Péloquin Skibof-ARSNM 0:17:54.9 +2:38.3
8 306 Mathieu  EST Ladouceur   0:18:05.4 +2:48.8
9 318 Olivier Péloquin Montériski 0:18:06.1 +2:49.5
10 305 Zachary Cristofanilli Mont-Orford 2 0:18:08.7 +2:52.1
11 310 Antoine Hébert Montériski 0:18:45.1 +3:28.5
12 307 Justin Lamontagne Montériski 0:18:49.6 +3:33.0
13 313 Antoine Côté Mouski 0:19:09.6 +3:53.0
14 316 Vincent Désilets-Jacob Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:19:12.5 +3:55.9
15 314 Sébastien Berger Mouski 0:20:07.9 +4:51.3
16 315 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:20:08.1 +4:51.5

Midget fille 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 336 Émilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok 0:15:13.7  
2 335 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok 0:15:46.6 +32.9
3 329 Sarah Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 0:16:24.7 +1:11.0
4 322 Marie-Ève Poisson Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:16:58.8 +1:45.1
5 324 Frédérique C. Vanier Skinouk 0:17:12.4 +1:58.7
6 337 Claudia Côté-Laroche CNMSA 0:17:37.7 +2:24.0
7 321 Mélody Drapeau Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:17:46.3 +2:32.6
8 323 Justine Langlois Montériski 0:18:27.0 +3:13.3
9 319 Lea Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 0:18:34.2 +3:20.5
10 325 Marianne Lemire Défi Promutuel 0:18:46.0 +3:32.3
11 330 Charlotte Bia EST Hamel Biathlon-Estrie 0:19:16.0 +4:02.3
12 333 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 0:19:16.2 +4:02.5
13 328 Mathilde Lavoie Montériski 0:19:42.3 +4:28.6
14 332 Alice Dufresne Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:19:49.2 +4:35.5
15 327 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk 0:21:28.9 +6:15.2
16 331 Gabrielle Beaudry Mont-Orford 2 0:22:06.1 +6:52.4
17 334 Andréanne  Dumont Skinouk 0:22:06.4 +6:52.7
18 338 Andréa Fox Montériski 0:26:01.7 +10:48.0
DNS 320 Audrey Tardif CVM Val-David *** ***
DNS 326 Laurence Dontigny  Défi Promutuel *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4