Bib |
Name |
Club |
Start Time |
631 |
Todd Anderson |
Foothills Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
632 |
Marlene Augsten |
Foothills Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
633 |
Jeff Beatson |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
634 |
Sharon Berry |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
635 |
Bonnie Bucher |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
636 |
Laura Buckingham |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
637 |
Tana Chesham |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
10:25:00.0 |
638 |
Albert Christ |
Parkland Ski Club |
10:25:00.0 |
639 |
Gordon Church |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
10:25:00.0 |
640 |
Don Cross |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
641 |
Adam Dniprenko |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
642 |
Kevin Dyck |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
643 |
Alan Farley |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
644 |
Richard Guy |
Alpine Club |
10:25:00.0 |
645 |
Martha Handford |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
646 |
Hugh Harden |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
10:25:00.0 |
647 |
Adam Harman |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
648 |
Norman Harries |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
649 |
Jim Hawkins |
St Paul |
10:25:00.0 |
650 |
Christine Hicks |
Canmore Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
651 |
Annika Hicks |
Canmore Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
652 |
Karin Histon |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
653 |
Tony Howes |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
654 |
Tara Jansen |
Foothills Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
655 |
Donald Jantz |
Foothills Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
656 |
Nancy Jarman |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
657 |
Dave Jones |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
658 |
Sheila Killoran |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
659 |
Marilynn Kullman |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
660 |
Jennifer Lambert |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
661 |
Florian Lang |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
662 |
Monika Lang |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
663 |
Sue Langlais |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
664 |
Gerald Lichti |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
665 |
Ruth Lichti |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
666 |
Mary Ann Merritt |
Edmonton Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
667 |
Hayley Nhan |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
668 |
Leigh-Anne Norris |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
669 |
Brian O'flaherty |
Foothills Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
670 |
Deanna Ouellette |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
10:25:00.0 |
671 |
Leah Pengelly |
Canmore Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
672 |
Hannah Perry |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
10:25:00.0 |
673 |
Lesley Peterson |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
674 |
Sarah Prescott |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
675 |
Steve Rice |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
676 |
Ken Rice |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
677 |
Jennifer Riddell |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
678 |
Amber Ross |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
679 |
Susan Saalfeld |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
680 |
Cathy Schreiner |
Edmonton Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
681 |
David Smit |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
682 |
George Smith |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
10:25:00.0 |
683 |
Roxanne Snyder |
Calgary North Training Group |
10:25:00.0 |
684 |
Diane Spence |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
685 |
Yvonne Stern |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
686 |
Elouise Stewart |
Special Olympics Calgary |
10:25:00.0 |
687 |
Shane Stewart |
Special Olympics |
10:25:00.0 |
688 |
Sheila Thompson |
St Paul |
10:25:00.0 |
689 |
Dee Thompson |
Parkland Ski Club |
10:25:00.0 |
690 |
Nicole Vincent |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
10:25:00.0 |
691 |
Roddy Ward |
Canmore Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
692 |
Sarah Widdowson |
Foothills Nordic |
10:25:00.0 |
693 |
Tricia Wilson |
None |
10:25:00.0 |
694 |
Glenda Zamzow |
Calgary Nordic Training Group |
10:25:00.0 |
695 |
Jim Zucchiatti |
Special Olympics Nordic Skiers |
10:25:00.0 |
696 |
Amir Zuccoo |
None |
10:25:00.0 |