2009 Haywood Ski Nationals Monday Results | Zone4.ca

2009 Haywood Ski Nationals Monday excl PN

Date: Mar 9, 2009
Official  Results
Location: Duntroon, Ontario
Host Club: Highlands Trail Blazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Robert Hogg 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
CCC Race Director  David Dyer 
Asst. TD  Rene Pomerleau 
Apprentice TD  Michael Norton 
Race Start Time:  10:00 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  Light Wind Dir: Variable
Air Temp: -1 Snow Temp: -3
Weather: Partly Cloudy Snow Cond: New on granular

Overall Men 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCategory Rnk CCC # Club Div Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 303 Robin McKeever 1973 Open Men 1/71 2707 Foothills AB 0:12:25.8 (1) 0:12:54.4 (3) 0:25:20.3  
2 293 Brian McKeever 1979 Open Men 2/71 5880 Foothills AB 0:12:36.8 (3) 0:12:47.9 (2) 0:25:24.8 +4.5
3 302 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Open Men 3/71 5744 Canmore AB 0:12:40.2 (4) 0:12:45.0 (1) 0:25:25.3 +5.0
4 307 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Open Men 4/71 12673 Whitehorse YT 0:12:28.6 (2) 0:13:02.8 (4) 0:25:31.5 +11.2
5 306 Frederic TOUCHETTE 1988 Open Men 5/71 13497 M.S.A. QC 0:12:43.9 (6) 0:13:03.8 (5) 0:25:47.7 +27.4
6 296 Noah Hoffman 1989 Open Men 6/71 18855 Sun Valley ODT   0:12:42.1 (5) 0:13:14.7 (13) 0:25:56.9 +36.6
7 300 Len Valjas 1988 Open Men 7/71 13610 Team Hardwood ON 0:12:51.9 (9) 0:13:10.4 (8) 0:26:02.4 +42.1
8 305 Brent McMurtry 1986 Open Men 8/71 13103 Foothills AB 0:12:49.7 (8) 0:13:13.1 (12) 0:26:02.8 +42.5
9 294 Matthew E. Liebsch 1983 Open Men 9/71 18845 CXC   0:12:52.6 (12) 0:13:11.3 (9) 0:26:03.9 +43.6
10 235 Nathan Smith 1985 Open Men 10/71 19527 Foothills AB 0:13:02.8 (18) 0:13:08.4 (7) 0:26:11.2 +50.9
11 289 Michael Somppi 1988 Open Men 11/71 13526 Lappe ON 0:12:44.6 (7) 0:13:29.1 (19) 0:26:13.7 +53.4
12 299 Graeme Killick 1989 Junior Men 1/57 14133 Banff AB 0:13:07.8 (22) 0:13:08.1 (6) 0:26:16.0 +55.7
13 291 David Greer 1989 Junior Men 2/57 13738 Whitehorse YT 0:13:07.2 (21) 0:13:12.3 (11) 0:26:19.5 +59.2
14 292 Erik Carleton 1978 Open Men 12/71 5398 Rocky Mountain AB 0:12:52.7 (13) 0:13:27.9 (18) 0:26:20.7 +1:00.4
15 280 Kit Richmond 1983 Open Men 13/71 6449 Strathcona Nordic Sk BC 0:12:58.0 (16) 0:13:23.1 (15) 0:26:21.2 +1:00.9
16 277 Jesse COCKNEY 1989 Junior Men 3/57 13931 Foothills AB 0:12:57.9 (15) 0:13:24.6 (17) 0:26:22.5 +1:02.2
17 279 Harry Seaton 1987 Open Men 14/71 13737 Team Hardwood ON 0:12:56.0 (14) 0:13:34.6 (24) 0:26:30.6 +1:10.3
18 298 Brian Gregg 1984 Open Men 15/71 16774 CXC   0:13:21.4 (37) 0:13:11.5 (10) 0:26:33.0 +1:12.7
19 287 H-J LENES 1988 Open Men 16/71 13609 Banff AB 0:13:17.1 (32) 0:13:20.1 (14) 0:26:37.2 +1:16.9
20 290 Gordon Jewett 1978 Open Men 17/71 5283 Foothills AB 0:13:14.2 (29) 0:13:23.2 (16) 0:26:37.5 +1:17.2
20 301 Michael Sinnott 1985 Open Men 17/71 13964 SVSEF   0:12:58.1 (17) 0:13:39.3 (27) 0:26:37.5 +1:17.2
22 274 Sean Crooks 1983 Open Men 19/71 12620 Big Thunder ON 0:12:52.1 (10) 0:13:47.7 (33) 0:26:39.9 +1:19.6
23 266 Aidan Lennie 1989 Junior Men 4/57 14235 Nakkertok ON 0:13:09.8 (24) 0:13:30.2 (21) 0:26:40.0 +1:19.7
24 271 Ghislain De Laplante 1989 Junior Men 5/57 13759 Big Thunder ON 0:12:52.4 (11) 0:13:50.6 (35) 0:26:43.1 +1:22.8
25 276 Pate Neumann 1987 Open Men 20/71 14218 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:13:13.8 (27) 0:13:32.7 (23) 0:26:46.5 +1:26.2
26 284 Skeets Morel 1983 Open Men 21/71 12829 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:05.8 (19) 0:13:41.4 (28) 0:26:47.3 +1:27.0
27 269 Jesse Winter 1987 Open Men 22/71 13204 North Bay ON 0:13:06.3 (20) 0:13:45.6 (32) 0:26:52.0 +1:31.7
28 233 Scott Gow 1990 Junior Men 6/57 14551 Rocky Mountain AB 0:13:22.0 (38) 0:13:30.1 (20) 0:26:52.1 +1:31.8
29 278 Phillip WOOD 1985 Open Men 23/71 13614 Canmore AB 0:13:11.8 (26) 0:13:43.0 (29) 0:26:54.8 +1:34.5
30 281 Karl Saidla 1977 Open Men 24/71 4843 XC Ottawa ON 0:13:22.1 (39) 0:13:37.4 (25) 0:26:59.5 +1:39.2
31 275 Luke VILAKAINEN 1989 Junior Men 7/57 13753 Big Thunder ON 0:13:29.0 (45) 0:13:30.6 (22) 0:26:59.7 +1:39.4
32 286 Curtis Merry 1989 Junior Men 8/57 14370 Foothills AB 0:13:16.6 (31) 0:13:43.3 (31) 0:26:59.9 +1:39.6
33 265 Dougal Owen 1989 Junior Men 9/57 14154 Foothills AB 0:13:10.1 (25) 0:13:54.5 (39) 0:27:04.7 +1:44.4
34 247 A. Stewart-Jones 1990 Junior Men 10/57 14472 Nakkertok QC 0:13:22.2 (40) 0:13:43.2 (30) 0:27:05.4 +1:45.1
35 285 Bart Dengel 1984 Open Men 25/71 16777 APUNSC   0:13:17.2 (33) 0:13:50.1 (34) 0:27:07.4 +1:47.1
36 282 Jesse Heckrodt 1985 Open Men 26/71 12908 Larch Hills BC 0:13:31.2 (48) 0:13:38.1 (26) 0:27:09.3 +1:49.0
37 260 M-A Larochelle-Rancourt 1988 Open Men 27/71 13642 Skibec QC 0:13:18.4 (34) 0:13:54.1 (38) 0:27:12.6 +1:52.3
38 295 Kevin Sandau 1988 Open Men 28/71 13504 Foothills AB 0:13:09.0 (23) 0:14:07.1 (45) 0:27:16.2 +1:55.9
39 254 Philip Widmer 1983 Open Men 29/71 13040 Canmore AB 0:13:19.1 (35) 0:13:57.8 (42) 0:27:17.0 +1:56.7
40 211 Michael Matteson 1988 Open Men 30/71 20448 APUNSC   0:13:33.9 (52) 0:13:51.2 (36) 0:27:25.1 +2:04.8
41 259 Fred Bailey 1985 Open Men 31/71 20446 MWSC   0:13:33.1 (50) 0:13:52.3 (37) 0:27:25.4 +2:05.1
42 251 Mathieu Fortin 1990 Junior Men 11/57 14403 Tremblant QC 0:13:28.9 (44) 0:13:57.7 (41) 0:27:26.6 +2:06.3
43 270 Matthew Wylie 1989 Junior Men 12/57 13679 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:16.3 (30) 0:14:10.8 (47) 0:27:27.1 +2:06.8
44 261 Cameron Egan 1985 Open Men 32/71 12881 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:14.1 (28) 0:14:13.2 (48) 0:27:27.4 +2:07.1
45 253 Peter Kling 1987 Open Men 33/71 17486 APUNSC   0:13:33.3 (51) 0:13:56.1 (40) 0:27:29.5 +2:09.2
46 264 Andrew Pohl 1989 Junior Men 13/57 19720 Rocky Mountain   0:13:26.7 (43) 0:14:08.6 (46) 0:27:35.3 +2:15.0
47 297 David Chamberlain 1975 Open Men 34/71 12985 MWSC   0:13:19.6 (36) 0:14:17.1 (52) 0:27:36.8 +2:16.5
48 262 Christopher Hamilton 1989 Junior Men 14/57 13690 Big Thunder ON 0:13:35.6 (53) 0:14:05.6 (43) 0:27:41.2 +2:20.9
49 272 Etienne Richard 1990 Junior Men 15/57 14054 Skibec QC 0:13:23.2 (42) 0:14:21.0 (58) 0:27:44.3 +2:24.0
50 256 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Junior Men 16/57 14503 Nakkertok QC 0:13:30.7 (46) 0:14:17.3 (53) 0:27:48.0 +2:27.7
51 232 Leif Lennie 1990 Junior Men 17/57 14616 Nakkertok ON 0:13:31.1 (47) 0:14:17.0 (51) 0:27:48.2 +2:27.9
52 239 Colin Abbott 1990 Junior Men 18/57 14227 Whitehorse YT 0:13:32.3 (49) 0:14:17.7 (55) 0:27:50.0 +2:29.7
53 227 Philippe Trudel 1981 Open Men 35/71 13417 Defi Promutuel QC 0:13:22.2 (40) 0:14:35.7 (68) 0:27:57.9 +2:37.6
54 263 Luke McGurk 1983 Open Men 36/71 12992 Rocky Mountain AB 0:13:43.6 (55) 0:14:17.4 (54) 0:28:01.1 +2:40.8
55 245 Tristan Flock 1990 Junior Men 19/57 14159 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:43.8 (56) 0:14:17.8 (56) 0:28:01.7 +2:41.4
56 255 Nils Lokken 1987 Open Men 37/71 14120 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:50.8 (59) 0:14:15.4 (50) 0:28:06.3 +2:46.0
57 248 Elliot Holtham 1984 Open Men 38/71 14140 Strathcona Nordic Sk BC 0:14:05.0 (75) 0:14:06.3 (44) 0:28:11.3 +2:51.0
58 250 Anthony Laroche 1990 Junior Men 20/57 14152 Skibec QC 0:13:45.6 (57) 0:14:25.7 (62) 0:28:11.4 +2:51.1
59 244 Gunnar Dancer 1990 Junior Men 21/57   Victorious Secret   0:14:02.9 (73) 0:14:14.3 (49) 0:28:17.2 +2:56.9
60 237 Greg Finch 1989 Junior Men 22/57 13682 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:51.9 (61) 0:14:28.1 (64) 0:28:20.1 +2:59.8
61 218 Chris Mamen 1985 Open Men 39/71 12956 Carleton University ON 0:14:01.0 (69) 0:14:19.2 (57) 0:28:20.2 +2:59.9
62 273 Adam Airoldi 1985 Open Men 40/71 16757 Michigan Tech   0:13:43.1 (54) 0:14:39.7 (70) 0:28:22.8 +3:02.5
63 258 Scott Sullivan 1989 Junior Men 23/57 13718 Big Thunder ON 0:13:51.5 (60) 0:14:34.3 (67) 0:28:25.9 +3:05.6
64 234 Timothy Puiras 1980 Open Men 41/71 6050 Lappe ON 0:13:57.3 (67) 0:14:29.4 (65) 0:28:26.8 +3:06.5
65 182 Vincent Blais 1990 Junior Men 24/57 22991 Orford QC 0:14:02.8 (72) 0:14:25.6 (61) 0:28:28.4 +3:08.1
66 242 Terrell Stephen 1984 Open Men 42/71 12848 Foothills AB 0:14:12.9 (84) 0:14:21.3 (59) 0:28:34.3 +3:14.0
67 224 Dudley Coulter 1990 Junior Men 25/57 18443 Big Thunder ON 0:14:08.5 (81) 0:14:26.7 (63) 0:28:35.2 +3:14.9
68 186 Jon Skinstad 1987 Open Men 43/71 13298 Camrose AB 0:14:11.7 (83) 0:14:25.4 (60) 0:28:37.2 +3:16.9
69 268 Ed MCCARTHY 1984 Open Men 44/71 12758 UBC BC 0:13:53.4 (63) 0:14:44.5 (73) 0:28:37.9 +3:17.6
70 241 Werner Schwar 1966 Open Men 45/71 307 Lappe ON 0:14:05.2 (76) 0:14:33.6 (66) 0:28:38.8 +3:18.5
71 220 Justin Demers 1987 Open Men 46/71 18402 Skinouk QC 0:13:58.0 (68) 0:14:41.3 (72) 0:28:39.4 +3:19.1
72 225 Benjamin HEBERT 1990 Junior Men 26/57 14114 Skiélite QC 0:14:01.7 (71) 0:14:38.1 (69) 0:28:39.8 +3:19.5
73 223 Matthias Purdon 1989 Junior Men 27/57 14209 Georgian Bay ON 0:13:56.6 (65) 0:14:48.8 (76) 0:28:45.4 +3:25.1
74 257 Nicolas Poirier 1986 Open Men 47/71 13603 Skibec QC 0:14:08.2 (80) 0:14:41.1 (71) 0:28:49.4 +3:29.1
75 228 Alistair Hardy-Poirier 1990 Junior Men 28/57 14184 Nordic Racers BC 0:14:05.7 (78) 0:14:48.3 (75) 0:28:54.0 +3:33.7
76 252 Fraser Mills-Connery 1989 Junior Men 29/57 14309 Foothills AB 0:13:56.4 (64) 0:15:01.8 (83) 0:28:58.3 +3:38.0
77 230 Gabriel Altebaeumer 1987 Open Men 48/71 14270 Foothills AB 0:14:13.0 (85) 0:14:45.4 (74) 0:28:58.5 +3:38.2
78 229 Daniel BROWN 1988 Open Men 49/71 13645 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:52.4 (62) 0:15:06.9 (89) 0:28:59.3 +3:39.0
79 210 Mac Brennan 1990 Junior Men 30/57 22924 Victorious Secret   0:13:50.7 (58) 0:15:09.1 (90) 0:28:59.8 +3:39.5
80 267 Gerard Garnier 1989 Junior Men 31/57 13932 Banff AB 0:13:56.7 (66) 0:15:05.7 (87) 0:29:02.5 +3:42.2
81 181 David Grégoire 1990 Junior Men 32/57 22990 Orford QC 0:14:05.4 (77) 0:14:58.2 (82) 0:29:03.7 +3:43.4
82 240 Patrick Egan 1989 Junior Men 33/57 13674 Sovereign Lake BC 0:14:01.6 (70) 0:15:05.2 (85) 0:29:06.9 +3:46.6
83 172 Welly Ramsey 1990 Junior Men 34/57   MWSC   0:14:15.3 (86) 0:14:52.5 (79) 0:29:07.9 +3:47.6
84 231 Martin Lenes 1990 Junior Men 35/57 14134 Banff AB 0:14:05.7 (78) 0:15:03.1 (84) 0:29:08.9 +3:48.6
85 243 Andrew Joda 1986 Open Men 50/71 22545 Michigan Tech   0:14:23.6 (89) 0:14:52.3 (78) 0:29:16.0 +3:55.7
86 203 Victor Wiltmann 1987 Open Men 51/71 13321 Laurentian ON 0:14:35.4 (99) 0:14:51.8 (77) 0:29:27.2 +4:06.9
87 222 V. Poisson-Gagnon 1990 Junior Men 36/57 14188 Skibec QC 0:14:11.4 (82) 0:15:18.8 (97) 0:29:30.3 +4:10.0
88 214 Robin Caillé 1988 Open Men 52/71 14640 Skibec QC 0:14:37.1 (100) 0:14:53.4 (80) 0:29:30.5 +4:10.2
89 201 S-P Lamarche 1989 Junior Men 37/57 13774 Ath. Directions-QC QC 0:14:34.9 (98) 0:14:58.0 (81) 0:29:32.9 +4:12.6
90 200 Ian Ritchie 1985 Open Men 53/71 19673 University of Guelph ON 0:14:28.9 (93) 0:15:05.4 (86) 0:29:34.4 +4:14.1
91 215 Lachlan Armstrong 1990 Junior Men 38/57 14222 Big Thunder ON 0:14:23.8 (90) 0:15:15.5 (94) 0:29:39.4 +4:19.1
92 238 Anthony Killick 1987 Open Men 54/71 13347 Banff AB 0:14:28.9 (93) 0:15:12.3 (91) 0:29:41.3 +4:21.0
93 217 Jérome McEniry 1990 Junior Men 39/57 14115 Skiélite QC 0:14:04.0 (74) 0:15:40.6 (108) 0:29:44.6 +4:24.3
94 208 Kieran Baird 1990 Junior Men 40/57 14542 Camrose AB 0:14:27.9 (92) 0:15:17.2 (95) 0:29:45.1 +4:24.8
95 185 Christopher Strahm 1972 Open Men 55/71 2805 Wildwood Polecats ON 0:14:31.1 (95) 0:15:15.2 (93) 0:29:46.3 +4:26.0
96 213 James Coulton 1987 Open Men 56/71 13729 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:14:41.3 (105) 0:15:06.4 (88) 0:29:47.7 +4:27.4
97 236 Joey Burton 1990 Junior Men 41/57 14148 Sovereign Lake BC 0:14:21.3 (88) 0:15:29.7 (102) 0:29:51.0 +4:30.7
98 171 John Dixon 1990 Junior Men 42/57   NENSA   0:14:24.4 (91) 0:15:27.5 (101) 0:29:51.9 +4:31.6
99 204 David McMahon 1964 Open Men 57/71 21027 Chelsea QC 0:14:40.2 (103) 0:15:12.5 (92) 0:29:52.7 +4:32.4
100 207 Kyle Power 1990 Junior Men 43/57 14517 Menihek NL 0:14:34.4 (97) 0:15:24.7 (99) 0:29:59.2 +4:38.9
101 221 Thomas Perron 1990 Junior Men 44/57 14186 Skibec QC 0:14:31.6 (96) 0:15:33.3 (105) 0:30:04.9 +4:44.6
102 209 Andre MARCHAND 1990 Junior Men 45/57 14171 Skinouk QC 0:14:18.9 (87) 0:15:47.4 (111) 0:30:06.3 +4:46.0
103 219 Andrew Brisbin 1990 Junior Men 46/57 14594 Camrose AB 0:14:51.5 (107) 0:15:18.4 (96) 0:30:09.9 +4:49.6
104 199 Mike Dyon 1955 Open Men 58/71 12546 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:14:55.4 (109) 0:15:20.9 (98) 0:30:16.3 +4:56.0
105 212 S. Fournier-Lacombe 1990 Junior Men 47/57 14394 Defi Promutuel QC 0:14:40.8 (104) 0:15:40.3 (107) 0:30:21.2 +5:00.9
106 226 Camille Cheskey 1989 Junior Men 48/57 13888 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:14:39.6 (102) 0:15:42.0 (109) 0:30:21.7 +5:01.4
107 206 Samuel Desrosiers 1989 Junior Men 49/57 14151 Skibec QC 0:14:47.1 (106) 0:15:39.4 (106) 0:30:26.6 +5:06.3
108 194 David Endleman 1988 Open Men 59/71 13707 Laurentian ON 0:14:55.1 (108) 0:15:31.9 (104) 0:30:27.0 +5:06.7
109 205 Bevan Ferreira 1968 Open Men 60/71 16821 SSSA   0:15:03.2 (111) 0:15:30.5 (103) 0:30:33.8 +5:13.5
110 246 Colin Singleton 1989 Junior Men 50/57   Michigan Tech   0:14:58.7 (110) 0:15:46.5 (110) 0:30:45.2 +5:24.9
111 216 Greg Kilroy 1990 Junior Men 51/57 14386 North Bay ON 0:14:39.1 (101) 0:16:10.4 (113) 0:30:49.6 +5:29.3
112 196 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Junior Men 52/57 14138 Laurentian ON 0:15:23.7 (114) 0:15:27.1 (100) 0:30:50.8 +5:30.5
113 198 Matthew Cuddy 1988 Open Men 61/71 13531 Soo Finnish ON 0:15:05.9 (112) 0:15:48.8 (112) 0:30:54.8 +5:34.5
114 173 Daniel Patterson 1978 Open Men 62/71   Rocky Mountain   0:15:12.4 (113) 0:16:27.7 (116) 0:31:40.2 +6:19.9
115 193 Greg Cederwall 1988 Open Men 63/71 14580 Kenora-MB MB 0:15:43.9 (116) 0:16:27.5 (115) 0:32:11.5 +6:51.2
116 183 Mike Weersink 1988 Open Men 64/71 22999 University of Guelph ON 0:15:32.5 (115) 0:16:45.8 (120) 0:32:18.3 +6:58.0
117 195 Joel Gervais 1988 Open Men 65/71 19569 Camrose AB 0:15:59.0 (120) 0:16:20.0 (114) 0:32:19.1 +6:58.8
118 177 Patrick Twohig 1989 Junior Men 53/57 14303 University of Guelph ON 0:15:45.9 (117) 0:16:37.0 (117) 0:32:23.0 +7:02.7
119 190 Arnaud Choquette 1990 Junior Men 54/57 14396 Defi Promutuel QC 0:15:48.6 (118) 0:16:45.4 (119) 0:32:34.0 +7:13.7
120 188 Brandon Derbyshire 1990 Junior Men 55/57 14246 Arrowhead ON 0:16:03.5 (122) 0:16:43.1 (118) 0:32:46.6 +7:26.3
121 187 Shaun Guerin 1988 Open Men 66/71 21587 University of Guelph ON 0:16:00.8 (121) 0:16:47.6 (122) 0:32:48.5 +7:28.2
122 179 Geoff Banner 1957 Open Men 67/71 22596 Mono ON 0:16:03.6 (123) 0:16:47.1 (121) 0:32:50.7 +7:30.4
123 192 Fletcher Courage 1988 Open Men 68/71 13762 Carleton University ON 0:15:51.4 (119) 0:17:09.1 (126) 0:33:00.6 +7:40.3
124 178 Russell Hanson 1990 Junior Men 56/57 14457 Laurentian ON 0:16:12.5 (124) 0:16:53.4 (123) 0:33:05.9 +7:45.6
125 189 Kristian Medri 1979 Open Men 69/71 14576 Carleton University ON 0:16:13.6 (125) 0:17:01.3 (124) 0:33:14.9 +7:54.6
126 184 Julien Lepine 1987 Open Men 70/71 23002 Orford QC 0:16:28.8 (126) 0:17:21.7 (127) 0:33:50.6 +8:30.3
127 175 Sean Huggins-Chan 1970 Open Men 71/71   Foothills   0:16:55.7 (128) 0:17:04.2 (125) 0:34:00.0 +8:39.7
128 191 Stephen Morson 1990 Junior Men 57/57 13715 Strathcona Nordic Sk BC 0:16:38.6 (127) 0:17:42.2 (128) 0:34:20.8 +9:00.5
DNF 176 S. Mercado-Rojano   Open Men *   Federacion Mexicana de Ski   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DSQ 174 Anders Meyer 1986 Open Men *   Middlebury   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DSQ 283 Tim Reynolds 1986 Open Men * 16786 Middlebury   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DSQ 304 Christopher Butler 1986 Open Men * 13039 Big Thunder ON *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 180 Patrick Côté 1985 Open Men * 22985 Kahoutek NB *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 197 Kai Skinstad 1987 Open Men * 13297 Camrose AB *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 202 Nico Petch 1990 Junior Men * 14166 Overlander BC *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 249 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 Open Men * 12916 Yellowknife NT *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 288 Mike ARGUE 1980 Open Men * 6070 Yellowknife NT *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4