2009 Haywood/Teck Nat'ls Sprint FINAL-Cl-Thurs | Zone4.ca

2009 Haywood/Teck Nat'ls Sprint FINAL-Cl-Thurs

Date: Mar 12, 2009
Official  Results
Location: Duntroon, Ontario
Host Club: Highlands Trail Blazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Robert Hogg 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
CCC Race Director  David Dyer 
Asst. TD  Rene Pomerleau 
Apprentice TD  Michael Norton 
Race Start Time:  10:00 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  15km/hr Wind Dir: Northwest
Air Temp: -6 Snow Temp: -3
Weather: Snowy Snow Cond: Fresh & Fluffy

PN Men - standing 0.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLicence Club Team Div Round QualifyTime
1 293 Jerry King 1951 14401 Highland Trailblazer   ON A Final 0:03:14.23
2 292 Francesco Pollari 1961 22993 Big Thunder   ON A Final 0:02:39.72
DNS   Bruno Montbleau 1980 20522 Montériski   QC Qualification ***

Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLicence Club Team Div Round QualifyTime
1 3 Nicholas Monette 1993 19580 Team Hardwood   ON A Final 0:01:51.77
2 4 Stefan Sander-Green 1993 19549 Kimberley   BC A Final 0:01:52.12
3 1 Raphael COUTURIER 1993 18415 Skibec   QC A Final 0:01:48.14
4 2 Julien Locke 1993 21432 Black Jack   BC A Final 0:01:49.06
5 7 Ezekiel Williams 1993 14195 Nakkertok   QC A Final 0:01:54.82
6 6 Nicholas Thompson 1993 18441 Bulkley Valley   BC A Final 0:01:54.21
7 8 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 19561 Nakkertok   QC B Final 0:01:55.44
8 9 Alexis Turgeon 1993 19686 Skinouk   QC B Final 0:01:57.00
9 5 Simon Lapointe 1993 19621 Skinouk   QC B Final 0:01:53.78
10 13 Paul Dupuis 1993 14604 Banff   AB B Final 0:01:59.59
11 15 Colin Ferrie 1993 19558 Kimberley   BC B Final 0:02:00.89
12 10 Reme Laprade 1993 19573 Nakkertok   QC B Final 0:01:57.26
13 11 Peter Locke 1993 21433 Black Jack   BC Quarterfinal 0:01:58.21
14 12 Will Finch 1994 21429 Sovereign Lake   BC Quarterfinal 0:01:58.86
15 17 Adam Birosh 1994 14611 North Bay   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:01.59
16 14 Christian Gow 1993 18407 Rocky Mountain   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:00.55
17 18 Jack Carlyle 1993 19782 Soo Finnish   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:03.07
18 21 Matthew Saurette 1994 19576 Edmonton   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:03.49
19 22 Charles Donahue 1993 20526 Orford   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:03.97
20 26 Fred Weaver 1994 21018 Hollyburn Jackrabbit   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:04.78
21 16 Lucas Putnam-Rea 1994 21035 Hollyburn Jackrabbit   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:01.15
22 20 Oliver Hodgins 1994 21496 Yellowknife   NT Quarterfinal 0:02:03.46
23 24 Nico Tobias 1994 19610 Rocky Mountain   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:04.52
24 28 David Palmer 1993 18506 Omineca   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:05.20
25 29 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 19604 Chelsea   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:05.67
26 19 Philippe Caron 1993 19609 Skinouk   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:03.18
27 23 Jacob Kitchen 1993 19555 Larch Hills   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:04.52
28 25 Julien Carrier 1993 20536 Montériski   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:04.66
29 27 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches 1993 19678 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:04.82
30 30 Jeffrey Budner 1993 19628 Lappe   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:06.26
31   Alex Hopkins 1993 19643 Yellowknife   NT Qualification 0:02:06.36
32   Noel Pritchard 1993 19589 Chelsea   QC Qualification 0:02:06.38
33   Alex Druwe 1994 20540 Red River   MB Qualification 0:02:06.80
34   Kyle Stoyel 1993 20523 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC Qualification 0:02:06.89
35   Gavin Shields 1994 19224 Waterloo Region   ON Qualification 0:02:06.95
36   Christopher Weller 1994 21451 Nakkertok   QC Qualification 0:02:07.19
37   Erik Charabin 1993 20508 Red River   MB Qualification 0:02:07.55
38   Eli Heyden-Thomas 1994 19624 Georgian Bay   ON Qualification 0:02:07.66
39   Christophe Perron 1993 19535 Skibec   QC Qualification 0:02:07.82
40   Victor Hopper 1994 21412 Walden   ON Qualification 0:02:08.25
41   Liam Patterson 1995 14612 North Bay   ON Qualification 0:02:08.68
42   Jack Solomon 1993 19583 Chelsea   QC Qualification 0:02:09.33
43   Micah Killick 1994 19625 Banff   AB Qualification 0:02:09.79
44   François Boucher 1993 21554 Montériski   QC Qualification 0:02:10.02
45   Scott Hill 1994 19642 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:02:10.23
46   Colin Elliott 1994 19667 Canmore   AB Qualification 0:02:11.01
47   Alexis Lepage 1994 21457 Skinouk   QC Qualification 0:02:11.29
48   Symon Stowe 1994 21466 Nakkertok   ON Qualification 0:02:11.36
49   Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 21479 Nakkertok   ON Qualification 0:02:11.60
50   Philip McIlroy 1994 22613 Avalon   NL Qualification 0:02:11.70
51   Jordan Baird 1993 22983 Red River   MB Qualification 0:02:11.85
52   Ian Holstead 1993 19601 Nakkertok   ON Qualification 0:02:12.01
53   Fabian Brook 1994 22987 Whitehorse   YT Qualification 0:02:13.20
54   Ben Taylor 1994 21438 Nakkertok   ON Qualification 0:02:13.23
55   Ryan Fahey 1993 19584 Chelsea   QC Qualification 0:02:14.77
56   Colin Christophe 1994 21489 Orford   QC Qualification 0:02:14.78
57   Ian Flock 1994 21561 Sovereign Lake   BC Qualification 0:02:15.30
58   Landon Fisher 1993 19578 Avalon   NL Qualification 0:02:15.49
59   Philippe Joly 1993 20533 Montériski   QC Qualification 0:02:17.28
60   Toby Messier 1994 21475 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC Qualification 0:02:18.17
61   Philippe Levesque 1994 19663 Charlo   NB Qualification 0:02:19.99
62   Francois Therrien 1994 21491 Orford   QC Qualification 0:02:21.67
63   Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 22598 Lappe   ON Qualification 0:02:21.85
64   Kevin Stafford 1994 21425 Edmonton   AB Qualification 0:02:22.73
65   Nelson Allan 1995 21483 Canmore   AB Qualification 0:02:34.39
66   William Forsey 1993 22600 Whaleback   NL Qualification 0:02:58.76
DNS   Jérémie Bonneau 1993 19542 Skibec   QC Qualification ***

Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLicence Club Team Div Round QualifyTime
1 104 Dahria Beatty 1994 22610 Whitehorse   YT A Final 0:02:13.38
2 101 Stephanie Drost 1993 18453 Big Thunder   ON A Final 0:02:11.26
3 102 Tessni Carruthers 1993 19640 Sovereign Lake   BC A Final 0:02:11.80
4 120 Kate Eppler 1994 18448 Sovereign Lake   BC A Final 0:02:22.34
5 114 Alexia Rancourt 1993 19233 M.S.A.   QC A Final 0:02:20.06
6 109 Samantha Reid 1993 19529 Edmonton   AB A Final 0:02:16.48
7 103 Suzanne Stevenson 1994 21452 Foothills   AB B Final 0:02:11.94
8 105 Frédérique Vézina 1994 19234 M.S.A.   QC B Final 0:02:13.59
9 110 Sierra Gibson 1994 19536 Black Jack   BC B Final 0:02:17.34
10 107 Alexandra Joy 1994 21608 Nakkertok   ON B Final 0:02:15.94
11 125 Catherine Mallinger 1993 19699 Soo Finnish   ON B Final 0:02:25.40
12 113 Julia Ransom  1993 18492 Sovereign Lake   BC B Final 0:02:19.90
13 118 Seraina Keller 1994 21559 Banff   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:21.09
14 122 Chantal McGrath 1993 19649 Fort Saskatchewan   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:23.89
15 126 Molly Dyon 1993 14567 Highland Trailblazer   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:25.65
16 106 Basia Gunka 1994 19235 Big Thunder   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:14.17
17 108 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 20511 Rocky Mountain   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:16.00
18 111 Emma Spelt 1993 19632 Team Hardwood   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:18.09
19 117 Kendra Murray 1993 22984 Whitehorse   YT Quarterfinal 0:02:21.06
20 129 Kirsten Petersen 1993 19566 Nakkertok   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:26.58
21 112 Laurence Harvey 1993 14590 M.S.A.   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:19.28
22 116 Claire Hosford 1993 19656 Edmonton   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:21.02
23 121 Alannah Maclean 1993 19646 Walden   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:23.15
24 124 Moira Haggarty 1993 14538 Big Thunder   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:24.77
25 128 Nicole Perrin 1994 21025 Kimberley   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:26.19
26 115 Kendra Hicks 1994 21023 Canmore   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:20.69
27 119 Jessica Demers 1995 14607 Porcupine   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:21.51
28 123 Kaileen McCulloch 1993 18457 Bulkley Valley   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:24.07
29 127 Kathryn Boland 1993 19630 Blow Me Down   NL Quarterfinal 0:02:26.11
30 130 Justine Chartrand 1993 19223 M.S.A.   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:27.11
31   Gabrielle Lemire 1994 21444 Skibec   QC Qualification 0:02:27.23
32   Susanne Fraser 1994 19669 Black Jack   BC Qualification 0:02:28.35
33   Terry Korzeniewski 1993 19227 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:02:28.56
34   Marianne Levesque 1993 14624 Charlo   NB Qualification 0:02:28.58
35   Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 19563 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC Qualification 0:02:29.16
36   Megan Bennett 1993 19581 Aurora   NL Qualification 0:02:30.05
37   Bianca Gould 1993 19593 Deep Cove   NL Qualification 0:02:31.48
38   Emily De Freitas 1994 21440 Foothills   AB Qualification 0:02:31.59
39   Emily Ertel 1993 18491 Telemark   BC Qualification 0:02:32.54
40   Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 19230 M.S.A.   QC Qualification 0:02:34.10
41   Megan Sinclair 1993 20539 Highland Trailblazer   ON Qualification 0:02:34.24
42   Janie Rioux-Coulombe 1994 21488 Orford   QC Qualification 0:02:34.27
43   Courtney Hill 1993 21417 North Bay   ON Qualification 0:02:34.71
44   Ronena Wolach 1993 19538 Foothills   AB Qualification 0:02:34.76
45   Ashley Mulders 1994 21578 Yellowknife NWTST NT Qualification 0:02:36.35
46   Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 19543 Skibec   QC Qualification 0:02:36.42
47   Jennifer Borchert 1994 21428 Sovereign Lake   BC Qualification 0:02:37.30
48   Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 22602 M.S.A.   QC Qualification 0:02:38.64
49   Alexe Marcouiller 1993 20519 Orford   QC Qualification 0:02:38.67
50   Frances Mallinger 1994 21607 Soo Finnish   ON Qualification 0:02:39.48
51   Charlotte Van Walraven 1993 19596 Nakkertok   ON Qualification 0:02:39.94
52   Norah Bonsteel 1993 19626 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:02:42.63
53   Camille Paquette 1994 21426 M.S.A.   QC Qualification 0:02:48.29
54   Charlotte Gagné 1994 19672 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC Qualification 0:03:30.50

Junior Boys 0.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLicence Club Team Div Round QualifyTime
1 202 Lucas Jungmann 1991 14550 Canmore   AB A Final 0:01:47.55
2 201 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 14471 Nakkertok   QC A Final 0:01:47.55
3 209 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 14334 Team Hardwood     A Final 0:01:51.70
4 223 Zach Holland 1992 14628 Banff ABST AB A Final 0:01:55.87
5 206 Christophe Rancourt 1992 18476 M.S.A.   QC A Final 0:01:50.68
6 230 Riel Allain 1992 19562 Nakkertok   QC A Final 0:01:57.50
7 203 Jeff Wood 1992 18428 Whitehorse   YT B Final 0:01:48.16
8 217 Xavier Bouchard 1991 14431 Orford   QC B Final 0:01:54.58
9 204 Lee Hawkings 1991 21019 Whitehorse   YT B Final 0:01:49.28
10 207 Logan Potter 1991 14475 Whitehorse   YT B Final 0:01:51.50
11 205 Jimmy Gunka 1991 14417 Big Thunder   ON B Final 0:01:50.33
12 225 Gabe Viljakainen 1991 14430 Big Thunder   ON B Final 0:01:56.97
13 210 Bob Thompson 1991 14312 Team Hardwood   ON Quarterfinal 0:01:52.01
14 213 Geoffrey Richards 1992 18425 Black Jack   BC Quarterfinal 0:01:53.23
15 222 Martin Schrama 1992 18392 Canmore   AB Quarterfinal 0:01:55.74
16 208 Jeremy  Hecker 1991 14336 Sisu Indi Skiers     Quarterfinal 0:01:51.70
17 211 Andy Shields 1991 14504 Waterloo Region   ON Quarterfinal 0:01:52.03
18 212 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 18899 Skinouk   QC Quarterfinal 0:01:52.41
19 214 Vincent Prenioslo 1992 19665 Foothills   AB Quarterfinal 0:01:54.04
20 216 Peter Beisel 1991 18419 Georgian Bay   ON Quarterfinal 0:01:54.41
21 215 Michael Abbott 1991 14348 Whitehorse   YT Quarterfinal 0:01:54.24
22 220 Sébastien Townsend 1992 18484 Nakkertok   QC Quarterfinal 0:01:55.24
23 227 Francis Henrichon 1992 18467 Defi Promutuel   QC Quarterfinal 0:01:57.18
24 228 James Taylor 1992 19577 Nakkertok   ON Quarterfinal 0:01:57.21
25 229 Vincent Roseberry 1991 14345 Skibec   QC Quarterfinal 0:01:57.41
26 219 Zachary Sauve 1991 18486 Regina Ski   SK Quarterfinal 0:01:54.90
27 218 Philippe Morin 1991 18389 Skiélite     Quarterfinal 0:01:54.90
28 224 Hugo Fontaine 1992 20525 Orford   QC Quarterfinal 0:01:56.82
29 226 Kai Lukowiak 1991 14564 Foothills   AB Quarterfinal 0:01:57.04
30 231 Macx Davies 1992 18893 Canmore   AB Quarterfinal 0:01:57.50
31 221 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 14552 Rocky Mountain ABST AB Quarterfinal 0:01:55.74
32   Knute Johnsgaard 1992 21623 Whitehorse   YT Qualification 0:01:57.60
33   Spencer Hogan 1991 14420 Soo Finnish   ON Qualification 0:01:57.62
34   Sean Mercer 1991 14316 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:01:58.01
35   Yannick Lapierre 1992 14579 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC Qualification 0:01:58.58
36   Andrew Barbeau 1992 18427 Soo Finnish   ON Qualification 0:01:58.75
37   Sean Korzeniewski 1991 14296 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:01:58.83
38   Thomas Johnson 1991 20944 NENSA Stratton Mountain   Qualification 0:01:59.03
39   Chirstopher MCMAHON 1992 19586 Chelsea   QC Qualification 0:01:59.56
40   Dominic Leboeuf 1992 18434 Skibec   QC Qualification 0:02:00.05
41   Pierre-Philippe Lafontaine 1992 19564 Nakkertok   QC Qualification 0:02:00.99
42   Sunil Pradhan 1992 19634 Birch Brook   NL Qualification 0:02:01.29
43   Patrick Monette 1991 14585 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:02:01.81
44   John  Austin Caldwell 1992   NENSA     Qualification 0:02:01.85
45   Timothé Plante 92 21576 Monteriski   QC Qualification 0:02:02.65
46   Charles Ouellet 1991 14318 Skibec   QC Qualification 0:02:02.67
47   Kurt Behnsen 1992 18881 Telemark   BC Qualification 0:02:03.13
48   Mitchell Prevot 1992 19760 Burke Mountain Academy     Qualification 0:02:03.29
49   Cole Hetherington 1992 18393 Sovereign Lake   BC Qualification 0:02:03.57
50   Guillaume Brière 1991 19366 Defi Promutuel   QC Qualification 0:02:03.77
51   Evan Odell 1991 14313 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:02:03.84
52   Alex Mahoney 1992 14608 Rocky Mountain   AB Qualification 0:02:04.76
53   Simon Boisvert 1992 14625 M.S.A.   QC Qualification 0:02:05.15
54   Nansen Weber 1991 14366 Nakkertok   QC Qualification 0:02:05.21
55   Petri Bailey 1992 14333 Lappe   ON Qualification 0:02:05.61
56   Torbjorn Lokken 1991 14384 Saskatoon   SK Qualification 0:02:06.87
57   Oliver Conway-White 1992 19670 Waterloo Region   ON Qualification 0:02:07.71
58   Devan Fair 1992 19594 Nakkertok   ON Qualification 0:02:08.97
59   Scott Hill 1992 19552 North Bay   ON Qualification 0:02:09.63
60   Rick -Paul Skvaridlo 1991 14488 Ath. Directions-QC   QC Qualification 0:02:10.25
61   Tyler Horton 1991 14559 Kenora-MB   MB Qualification 0:02:11.09
62   Evan Martell 1992   Burke Mountain Academy     Qualification 0:02:11.12
63   Evan Armstrong 1992 19225 Canmore   AB Qualification 0:02:11.37
64   Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 14302 Mauriski   QC Qualification 0:02:12.10
65   Benjamin Perron 1992 18431 Skibec   QC Qualification 0:02:12.32
66   Gabriel Deschênes 1991 14332 Skibec   QC Qualification 0:02:12.36
67   Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 1992 14636 Nakkertok   QC Qualification 0:02:12.69
68   Jeffrey Kerkovius 1992 18444 Telemark   BC Qualification 0:02:12.74
69   Andrew Kendall 1992 14381 Walden   ON Qualification 0:02:14.34
70   Charles Boileau 1992 19617 Defi Promutuel   QC Qualification 0:02:33.10
DNS   Charles Corriveau 1992 18498 M.S.A.   QC Qualification ***

Junior Girls 0.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLicence Club Team Div Round QualifyTime
1 311 Heidi Widmer 1991 14175 Foothills ABWC AB A Final 0:02:15.42
2 303 Kirstin Besemann 1992 18403 Nakkertok   QC A Final 0:02:06.74
3 301 Janelle Greer 1992 14267 Whitehorse   YT A Final 0:02:03.79
4 304 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 18397 Nakkertok   QC A Final 0:02:08.47
5 312 Michaela Howie 1991 14240 Banff ABST AB A Final 0:02:15.73
6 313 Sofia Attali 1991 14299 Nakkertok   QC A Final 0:02:16.75
7 307 Megan Hall 1992 14584 Edmonton   AB B Final 0:02:12.75
8 308 Noemi BERUBE 1992 14615 Nakkertok   QC B Final 0:02:13.45
9 302 Kara Jaspers 1991 14298 Big Thunder NST ON B Final 0:02:05.94
10 306 Valérie Gagné 1992 14310 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC B Final 0:02:12.54
11 315 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 19676 Fondeurs-Laurentides   QC B Final 0:02:16.97
12 309 Heather Mehain 1991 14162 Sovereign Lake   BC B Final 0:02:13.94
13 310 Tori Owen 1991 14324 Foothills   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:15.05
14 324 Bronwyn Allan 1992 14531 Canmore ABST AB Quarterfinal 0:02:20.24
15 325 Laura Norman 1992 18460 Omineca   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:21.14
16 314 Annika Hicks 1991 18875 Canmore ABST AB Quarterfinal 0:02:16.86
17 316 Stephanie Vetsch 1991 18423 Foothills   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:17.35
18 318 Lindsay Inkila 1992 14331 Lappe   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:17.53
19 319 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 18495 Skibec   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:18.24
20 320 Leslie Foley 1992 18410 Nakkertok   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:18.59
21 305 Camille Pepin 1992 14569 M.S.A.   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:10.58
22 321 Freya Wasteneys 1991 14179 Strathcona Nordic Sk   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:19.10
23 322 Adrienne Killick 1992 14622 Banff   AB Quarterfinal 0:02:19.22
24 323 Robin Krug 1992 14561 Highland Trailblazer   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:19.54
25 327 Maude Jacques-Beaudoin 1991 14389 Skibec   QC Quarterfinal 0:02:22.51
26 317 Breanne McClusky 1992 18511 100 Mile   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:17.38
27 326 Elodie Gillard 1992 18483 Club de Ski de Fond    QC Quarterfinal 0:02:22.18
28 328 Alison Stephenson 1991 14495 Nakkertok   ON Quarterfinal 0:02:22.59
29 329 Sonja Poole 1992 19571 Nelson   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:23.26
30 330 Brett Trainor 1992 14182 Strathcona Nordic Sk   BC Quarterfinal 0:02:25.29
31   Jessica Metuzals 1991 19588 Nakkertok   ON Qualification 0:02:26.00
32   Alana Closs 1992 14591 Foothills   AB Qualification 0:02:26.57
33   Amie Mathews 1991 14557 Kenora-MB   MB Qualification 0:02:26.90
34   Krista Luckai 1992 14415 Big Thunder   ON Qualification 0:02:27.01
35   Brittany Scanlon 1992 18429 Mount St. Margaret   NL Qualification 0:02:27.57
36   Bella Waterton 1991 14444 Georgian Bay   ON Qualification 0:02:27.60
37   Geneviève Royer 1991 14439 Skiélite   QC Qualification 0:02:27.81
38   Lauren Degroot 1992 19653 Nelson   BC Qualification 0:02:27.90
39   Heidi Brook 1992 18426 Whitehorse   YT Qualification 0:02:27.91
40   Adriene Underhill 1992 14570 Larch Hills   BC Qualification 0:02:29.16
41   Eliane Choquette 1992 18466 Defi Promutuel   QC Qualification 0:02:30.49
42   Mireille Dumont 1991 14360 Skinouk   QC Qualification 0:02:31.29
43   Sylvia Watkins 1992 18396 Strathcona Nordic Sk   BC Qualification 0:02:31.70
44   Kaitlin Fehr 1992 19585 Chelsea   QC Qualification 0:02:33.33
45   Ingrid Hagberg 1991 18900 Deep River   ON Qualification 0:02:35.48
46   Catherine Duval 1992 18472 Skinouk   QC Qualification 0:02:35.60
47   Nicole Dubois 1991 14527 Red River   MB Qualification 0:02:36.66
48   Kaisa Lindfors 1992 19567 Nakkertok   QC Qualification 0:02:36.86
49   Marlee Clement 1991 14456 Walden   ON Qualification 0:02:37.55
50   Meghan Brohman 1991 18896 Edmonton   AB Qualification 0:02:38.14
51   Cara McCulloch 1991 14484 Bulkley Valley   BC Qualification 0:02:38.31
52   Jennie Hissa 1991 14558 Kenora-MB   MB Qualification 0:02:38.84
53   Sarah Farrell 1992 19592 Aurora   NL Qualification 0:02:39.49
54   Hilary Mallinger 1991 14443 Soo Finnish   ON Qualification 0:02:41.03
55   Damaris Lichti 1992 21588 Ptarmigan   AB Qualification 0:02:41.33
56   Sekwan Trottier 1992 14578 La Ronge   SK Qualification 0:02:42.39
57   Laurence Paquette 1991 19226 M.S.A.   QC Qualification 0:02:43.35
58   Katie V.o Rumbolt 1992 19582 Aurora   NL Qualification 0:02:45.50
59   Julia Cadney 1991 19692 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:02:46.13
60   Monique Derbyshire 1992 14247 Arrowhead   ON Qualification 0:02:46.45
61   Nadine Perron 1992 21419 North Bay   ON Qualification 0:02:48.51
62   Mollie Winter 1991 14305 Team Hardwood   ON Qualification 0:02:57.74

PN Women - sitski 0.6 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLicence Club Team Div Round QualifyTime
1 291 Christy Campbell 1983 14537 Waterloo Region   ON A Final 0:02:42.45


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4