2009 Haywood Nat'l Long, Mass, Free Sunday | Zone4.ca

2009 Haywood Nat'l Long, Mass, Free Sunday

Date: Mar 15, 2009
Official  Results
Location: Duntroon, Ontario
Host Club: Highlands Trail Blazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Robert Hogg 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
CCC Race Director  David Dyer 
Asst. TD  Lise Leblanc 
Race Start Time:  9:00 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 10 km/hr Wind Dir: West
Air Temp: +4 C Snow Temp: 0 C
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond: Spring Granular

Open Men 50 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Time Diff
1 26 Gordon Jewett 5283 1978 Foothills AB 0:13:21.0 0:19:22.2 0:18:56.7 0:19:28.3 0:19:31.6 0:19:18.6 0:18:55.1 2:08:53.8  
2 18 Michael Sinnott 13964 1985 SVSEF   0:13:21.9 0:19:23.9 0:18:55.6 0:19:28.5 0:19:32.0 0:19:15.9 0:18:58.5 2:08:56.7 +2.9
3 19 Noah Hoffman 18855 1989 Sun Valley ODT   0:13:26.1 0:19:20.5 0:18:56.4 0:19:29.4 0:19:27.7 0:19:16.0 0:19:03.7 2:09:00.3 +6.5
4 11 Graham Nishikawa 12673 1983 Whitehorse YT 0:13:19.9 0:19:23.0 0:18:56.7 0:19:32.0 0:19:28.0 0:19:20.1 0:19:01.6 2:09:01.5 +7.7
5 16 Christopher Butler 13039 1986 Big Thunder ON 0:13:29.4 0:19:15.1 0:18:57.9 0:19:26.4 0:19:30.4 0:19:17.7 0:19:17.5 2:09:14.5 +20.7
6 15 Robin McKeever 2707 1973 Foothills AB 0:13:20.5 0:19:21.6 0:19:01.4 0:19:25.6 0:19:29.6 0:19:21.5 0:19:56.5 2:09:57.0 +1:03.2
7 17 Brian McKeever 5880 1979 Foothills AB 0:13:19.3 0:19:23.2 0:18:57.9 0:19:30.0 0:19:30.3 0:19:16.7 0:20:09.5 2:10:07.1 +1:13.3
8 12 Stefan Kuhn 5744 1979 Canmore AB 0:13:18.8 0:19:22.8 0:19:02.2 0:19:29.5 0:19:30.3 0:19:38.9 0:19:48.5 2:10:11.3 +1:17.5
9 14 Brent McMurtry 13103 1986 Foothills AB 0:13:21.5 0:19:22.1 0:18:57.1 0:19:29.9 0:19:30.6 0:19:17.8 0:20:23.4 2:10:22.7 +1:28.9
10 39 Nathan Smith 19527 1985 Foothills AB 0:13:28.1 0:19:21.0 0:19:05.7 0:19:18.1 0:19:39.8 0:20:21.6 0:20:07.1 2:11:21.7 +2:27.9
11 24 Matthew Edward Liebsch 18845 1983 CXC   0:13:22.8 0:19:22.1 0:18:57.7 0:19:29.3 0:19:33.0 0:19:37.1 0:21:01.7 2:11:24.1 +2:30.3
12 23 Sean Crooks 12620 1983 Big Thunder ON 0:13:18.3 0:19:25.7 0:18:58.5 0:19:28.6 0:19:31.3 0:19:45.8 0:21:33.3 2:12:01.8 +3:08.0
13 32 Tim Reynolds 16786 1986 Middlebury   0:13:28.5 0:19:30.0 0:19:48.1 0:20:04.1 0:20:04.3 0:20:34.4 0:19:59.0 2:13:28.6 +4:34.8
14 31 Skeets Morel 12829 1983 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:23.6 0:19:30.5 0:20:02.7 0:19:52.6 0:20:05.5 0:20:27.7 0:20:07.4 2:13:30.4 +4:36.6
15 29 Phillip WOOD 13614 1985 Canmore AB 0:13:25.1 0:19:22.4 0:18:54.3 0:19:27.7 0:19:34.8 0:20:00.3 0:22:55.1 2:13:40.0 +4:46.2
16 27 Michael Somppi 13526 1988 Lappe ON 0:13:26.6 0:19:30.3 0:19:47.1 0:20:05.0 0:19:41.7 0:20:24.7 0:21:01.0 2:13:56.7 +5:02.9
17 28 Kit Richmond 6449 1983 Strathcona Nordic BC 0:13:29.8 0:19:24.9 0:19:46.5 0:20:07.2 0:20:05.1 0:20:32.3 0:20:35.3 2:14:01.4 +5:07.6
18 34 Karl Saidla 4843 1977 XC Ottawa ON 0:13:35.8 0:19:18.0 0:19:49.4 0:20:08.5 0:20:04.4 0:20:27.2 0:20:42.0 2:14:05.6 +5:11.8
19 49 Philip Widmer 13040 1983 Canmore AB 0:13:23.2 0:19:26.6 0:19:57.4 0:20:05.3 0:20:03.0 0:20:33.0 0:21:20.6 2:14:49.6 +5:55.8
20 21 Brian Gregg 16774 1984 CXC   0:13:22.4 0:19:23.0 0:19:04.2 0:20:43.3 0:20:24.0 0:20:49.7 0:21:24.9 2:15:11.9 +6:18.1
21 35 Jesse Winter 13204 1987 North Bay ON 0:13:24.1 0:19:38.4 0:20:21.4 0:20:26.7 0:20:36.6 0:20:54.0 0:21:01.3 2:16:22.8 +7:29.0
22 13 Frederic TOUCHETTE 13497 1988 M.S.A. QC 0:13:25.6 0:19:20.6 0:19:58.4 0:20:07.4 0:20:04.3 0:21:01.5 0:22:50.5 2:16:48.7 +7:54.9
23 33 Jesse Heckrodt 12908 1985 Larch Hills BC 0:13:24.6 0:19:22.5 0:19:55.4 0:20:08.6 0:20:09.5 0:21:49.7 0:22:44.3 2:17:35.0 +8:41.2
24 40 Cameron Egan 12881 1985 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:27.1 0:19:54.0 0:20:30.1 0:20:41.8 0:20:53.8 0:21:21.4 0:22:00.7 2:18:49.3 +9:55.5
25 38 Pate Neumann 14218 1987 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:13:33.4 0:19:46.9 0:20:31.5 0:20:39.1 0:20:53.9 0:21:24.0 0:22:00.9 2:18:50.0 +9:56.2
26 30 Haakon James LENES 13609 1988 Banff AB 0:13:30.2 0:19:30.0 0:19:57.2 0:20:51.1 0:21:29.5 0:21:31.2 0:22:09.9 2:18:59.5 +10:05.7
27 25 Erik Carleton 5398 1978 Rocky Mountain AB 0:13:54.9 0:20:33.4 0:20:18.1 0:21:10.1 0:21:25.6 0:21:38.5 0:22:44.4 2:21:45.3 +12:51.5
28 41 Fred Bailey 20446 1985 MWSC   0:13:35.2 0:20:27.3 0:20:55.4 0:21:16.5 0:21:30.2 0:21:58.5 0:22:17.6 2:22:01.1 +13:07.3
29 63 Jeffrey Cameron 12621 1981 Big Thunder ON 0:13:50.4 0:21:12.9 0:21:28.0 0:21:19.9 0:20:51.1 0:21:23.0 0:22:01.5 2:22:07.2 +13:13.4
30 51 Elliot Holtham 14140 1984 Strathcona Nordic BC 0:13:55.3 0:21:01.4 0:21:05.3 0:21:18.1 0:21:25.8 0:21:22.6 0:22:14.7 2:22:23.6 +13:29.8
31 43 Michael Matteson 20448 1988 APUNSC   0:13:27.6 0:19:34.1 0:20:21.5 0:20:45.0 0:21:09.3 0:23:49.1 0:23:51.0 2:22:58.0 +14:04.2
32 55 Chris Mamen 12956 1985 Carleton University ON 0:13:56.2 0:20:55.5 0:21:09.0 0:21:17.5 0:21:27.2 0:22:15.8 0:22:13.8 2:23:15.3 +14:21.5
33 52 Timothy Puiras 6050 1980 Lappe ON 0:13:54.4 0:21:00.3 0:21:06.6 0:21:17.5 0:21:28.0 0:22:15.1 0:22:40.9 2:23:43.0 +14:49.2
34 54 Werner Schwar 307 1966 Lappe ON 0:14:21.8 0:21:12.4 0:21:03.6 0:21:19.9 0:21:47.6 0:22:21.3 0:22:53.7 2:25:00.5 +16:06.7
35 48 Nils Lokken 14120 1987 Sovereign Lake BC 0:14:08.8 0:21:12.8 0:21:20.7 0:21:17.6 0:21:33.5 0:22:37.1 0:22:53.5 2:25:04.4 +16:10.6
36 46 Marc-Antoine Larochelle-Rancourt 13642 1988 Skibec QC 0:13:38.7 0:21:02.4 0:21:21.9 0:21:16.3 0:21:31.6 0:23:03.0 0:23:27.4 2:25:21.7 +16:27.9
37 69 Anders Meyer   1986 Middlebury   0:13:37.2 0:20:26.8 0:20:53.4 0:21:12.5 0:21:37.7 0:22:58.7 0:24:37.6 2:25:24.2 +16:30.4
38 44 Peter Kling 17486 1987 APUNSC   0:14:01.5 0:21:17.0 0:21:19.6 0:21:30.2 0:22:09.5 0:22:26.3 0:22:50.7 2:25:35.3 +16:41.5
39 59 Daniel BROWN 13645 1988 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:33.5 0:20:31.9 0:21:54.8 0:21:17.4 0:21:26.0 0:23:06.8 0:23:49.6 2:25:40.3 +16:46.5
40 42 Adam Airoldi 16757 1985 Michigan Tech   0:13:56.7 0:21:17.3 0:21:25.6 0:21:12.5 0:21:50.4 0:23:17.6 0:24:26.3 2:27:26.7 +18:32.9
41 36 Harry Seaton 13737 1987 Team Hardwood ON 0:13:32.1 0:20:22.9 0:21:32.0 0:21:39.6 0:22:19.9 0:23:47.2 0:24:33.5 2:27:47.6 +18:53.8
42 73 Dominic Gagnon 1730 1969 Norvégien QC 0:14:25.4 0:21:42.9 0:21:48.6 0:22:07.4 0:22:31.4 0:23:09.6 0:23:29.6 2:29:15.2 +20:21.4
43 58 Anthony Killick 13347 1987 Banff AB 0:14:13.1 0:21:11.0 0:21:16.9 0:21:11.9 0:22:22.9 0:24:05.6 0:26:02.4 2:30:24.0 +21:30.2
44 56 Andrew Joda 22545 1986 Michigan Tech   0:14:07.8 0:20:46.2 0:21:10.6 0:21:33.5 0:22:07.8 0:24:01.3 0:27:07.0 2:30:54.5 +22:00.7
45 72 Paul Tolomiczenko 13659 1966 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:14:34.3 0:21:52.3 0:22:24.8 0:22:17.6 0:23:09.8 0:24:01.6 0:23:55.8 2:32:16.4 +23:22.6
46 66 Mike Dyon 12546 1955 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:14:45.4 0:21:39.4 0:22:28.4 0:22:18.0 0:23:08.8 0:24:00.9 0:24:08.5 2:32:29.8 +23:35.0
47 62 Robin Caillé 14640 1988 Skibec QC 0:15:25.8 0:24:03.7 0:23:51.5 0:24:23.3 0:24:43.1 0:25:43.3 0:27:05.2 2:45:16.3 +36:22.5
48 67 Greg Cederwall 14580 1988 Kenora-MB MB 0:16:23.7 0:24:37.1 0:24:55.3 0:25:20.0 0:26:28.4 0:28:19.3 0:28:08.8 2:54:12.8 +45:18.0
49 68 Kristian Medri 14576 1979 Carleton University ON 0:16:30.5 0:25:27.5 0:25:28.9 0:25:45.2 0:26:55.6 0:28:17.6 0:30:08.2 2:58:33.8 +49:39.0
DNF 37 Reid Pletcher 19192 1988 SVSEF   0:13:31.5 *** *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNF 45 Luke McGurk 12992 1983 Rocky Mountain AB 0:14:06.5 0:22:36.9 0:21:10.5 0:22:30.5 *** *** *** *** ***
DNF 57 Simon Beaudet 12901 1985 M.S.A. QC 0:14:19.6 0:22:21.0 *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNF 60 James Coulton 13729 1987 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:14:24.6 *** *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNF 61 Justin Demers 18402 1987 Skinouk QC 0:14:47.9 *** *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNF 64 Bevan Ferreira 16821 1968 SSSA   0:16:17.3 0:23:45.4 0:23:58.5 0:24:20.9 0:11:08.4 *** *** *** ***
DNF 65 David McMahon 21027 1964 Chelsea QC 0:14:48.9 0:22:43.1 0:23:08.7 0:23:26.2 0:24:01.2 0:24:38.7 *** *** ***
DNF 70 Gino Ainsley 22992 1968 Norvégien QC 0:15:26.3 0:22:50.9 *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNF 71 Christopher Strahm 2805 1972 Wildwood Polecats ON 0:14:34.9 0:21:52.5 0:22:44.5 0:23:31.9 0:24:04.8 *** *** *** ***
DNF 74 Daniel Patterson 80 1978 Rocky Mountain   0:15:17.5 0:22:59.2 *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 20 Len Valjas 13610 1988 Team Hardwood ON *** *** *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 22 Kevin Sandau 13504 1988 Foothills AB *** *** *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 47 Nicolas Poirier 13603 1986 Skibec QC *** *** *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 50 Robert Douglas 22906 1965 NYSEF   *** *** *** *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 53 Thomsen D'Hont 12916 1988 Yellowknife NT *** *** *** *** *** *** *** *** ***

Junior Men 30 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Time Diff
1 84 Jesse COCKNEY 13931 1989 Foothills AB 0:19:44.9 0:18:57.7 0:19:31.0 0:19:15.8 1:17:29.5  
2 86 Ghislain De Laplante 13759 1989 Big Thunder ON 0:19:46.2 0:18:57.8 0:19:30.6 0:19:20.1 1:17:34.9 +5.4
3 83 Curtis Merry 14370 1989 Foothills AB 0:19:45.4 0:19:09.3 0:20:07.4 0:19:45.7 1:18:47.9 +1:18.4
4 92 Dougal Owen 14154 1989 Foothills AB 0:19:47.9 0:19:07.4 0:20:10.1 0:19:42.5 1:18:48.1 +1:18.6
5 81 Graeme Killick 14133 1989 Banff AB 0:19:45.8 0:19:34.9 0:19:41.9 0:19:45.6 1:18:48.4 +1:18.9
6 82 David Greer 13738 1989 Whitehorse YT 0:19:58.4 0:18:55.6 0:20:07.5 0:20:46.3 1:19:48.0 +2:18.5
7 93 Colin Abbott 14227 1990 Whitehorse YT 0:19:49.2 0:19:56.4 0:20:21.2 0:19:53.8 1:20:00.8 +2:31.3
8 87 Etienne Richard 14054 1990 Skibec QC 0:19:47.9 0:19:40.3 0:20:16.2 0:20:16.5 1:20:01.1 +2:31.6
9 88 Matthew Wylie 13679 1989 Sovereign Lake BC 0:19:48.4 0:19:56.4 0:20:19.8 0:20:00.8 1:20:05.6 +2:36.1
10 107 Scott Gow 14551 1990 Rocky Mountain AB 0:20:10.2 0:19:47.1 0:20:10.3 0:19:59.0 1:20:06.7 +2:37.2
11 94 Aidan Lennie 14235 1989 Nakkertok ON 0:19:48.8 0:19:59.4 0:20:19.9 0:19:58.6 1:20:06.9 +2:37.4
12 98 Steffan Lloyd 14503 1990 Nakkertok QC 0:19:47.5 0:19:31.6 0:20:37.0 0:20:11.7 1:20:07.9 +2:38.4
13 89 Mathieu Fortin 14403 1990 Tremblant QC 0:19:49.7 0:20:19.2 0:20:46.0 0:20:23.8 1:21:18.8 +3:49.3
14 90 Andrew Stewart-Jones 14472 1990 Nakkertok QC 0:20:04.4 0:19:54.9 0:20:52.0 0:20:57.3 1:21:48.7 +4:19.2
15 108 Leif Lennie 14616 1990 Nakkertok ON 0:20:09.2 0:19:58.0 0:20:54.6 0:20:52.9 1:21:54.8 +4:25.3
16 85 Luke VILAKAINEN 13753 1989 Big Thunder ON 0:19:46.6 0:19:38.1 0:21:25.7 0:21:13.0 1:22:03.6 +4:34.1
17 100 Fraser Mills-Connery 14309 1989 Foothills AB 0:19:47.0 0:20:14.5 0:20:58.9 0:21:03.7 1:22:04.3 +4:34.8
18 101 Anthony Laroche 14152 1990 Skibec QC 0:19:59.8 0:20:53.7 0:21:27.5 0:20:43.5 1:23:04.7 +5:35.2
19 99 Benjamin HEBERT 14114 1990 Skiélite QC 0:20:09.6 0:20:44.3 0:21:29.0 0:20:41.8 1:23:04.9 +5:35.4
20 123 Jérome McEniry 14115 1990 Skiélite QC 0:19:59.3 0:20:55.7 0:21:26.7 0:20:45.7 1:23:07.5 +5:38.0
21 91 Gerard Garnier 13932 1989 Banff AB 0:19:57.7 0:20:56.7 0:21:27.8 0:21:27.6 1:23:50.0 +6:20.5
22 112 Alistair Hardy-Poirier 14184 1990 Nordic Racers BC 0:20:11.6 0:21:09.8 0:21:31.3 0:21:07.1 1:24:00.0 +6:30.5
23 103 Tristan Flock 14159 1990 Sovereign Lake BC 0:20:48.9 0:21:15.3 0:20:56.8 0:21:20.4 1:24:21.5 +6:52.0
24 105 Patrick Egan 13674 1989 Sovereign Lake BC 0:20:07.3 0:21:43.9 0:21:31.9 0:21:11.7 1:24:34.9 +7:05.4
25 114 Matthias Purdon 14209 1989 Georgian Bay ON 0:20:33.3 0:21:18.4 0:21:30.9 0:21:13.4 1:24:36.2 +7:06.7
26 113 Dudley Coulter 18443 1990 Big Thunder ON 0:20:21.7 0:21:12.6 0:21:26.2 0:22:06.0 1:25:06.5 +7:37.0
27 110 Welly Ramsey   1990 MWSC   0:20:29.5 0:21:17.5 0:21:54.6 0:21:47.9 1:25:29.6 +8:00.1
28 122 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe 14394 1990 Defi Promutuel QC 0:20:40.3 0:21:55.3 0:21:49.7 0:21:09.6 1:25:35.0 +8:05.5
29 117 John Dixon   1990 NENSA   0:20:49.4 0:21:17.0 0:21:38.5 0:21:58.1 1:25:43.1 +8:13.6
30 111 Martin Lenes 14134 1990 Banff AB 0:20:20.7 0:21:28.9 0:22:05.9 0:21:52.3 1:25:47.9 +8:18.4
31 121 Mac Brennan 22924 1990 Victorious Secret   0:20:51.7 0:21:02.9 0:21:53.8 0:22:01.3 1:25:49.9 +8:20.4
32 124 Greg Kilroy 14386 1990 North Bay ON 0:20:51.2 0:21:43.3 0:21:51.3 0:21:41.9 1:26:07.9 +8:38.4
33 106 Greg Finch 13682 1989 Sovereign Lake BC 0:20:17.0 0:21:40.7 0:22:26.9 0:22:13.6 1:26:38.3 +9:08.8
34 120 Simon-Pierre Lamarche 13774 1989 Ath. Directions-QC QC 0:20:32.9 0:22:00.5 0:22:39.9 0:22:12.1 1:27:25.6 +9:56.1
35 115 Andrew Brisbin 14594 1990 Camrose AB 0:20:58.4 0:22:17.1 0:22:15.2 0:22:08.0 1:27:38.8 +10:09.3
36 118 Thomas Perron 14186 1990 Skibec QC 0:20:49.9 0:21:44.0 0:22:16.1 0:23:21.2 1:28:11.5 +10:42.0
37 126 Kyle Power 14517 1990 Menihek NL 0:20:55.4 0:22:18.8 0:22:38.0 0:22:36.3 1:28:28.7 +10:59.2
38 104 Gunnar Dancer 012345 1990 Victorious Secret   0:20:28.6 0:22:02.1 0:22:58.4 0:23:01.4 1:28:30.6 +11:01.1
39 102 Colin Singleton   1989 Michigan Tech   0:20:53.5 0:21:41.2 0:22:52.2 0:23:13.5 1:28:40.6 +11:11.1
40 125 Lachlan Armstrong 14222 1990 Big Thunder ON 0:20:51.9 0:22:22.8 0:22:38.1 0:23:43.1 1:29:36.1 +12:06.6
41 127 Andre MARCHAND 14171 1990 Skinouk QC 0:20:14.4 0:22:18.6 0:23:13.4 0:23:56.1 1:29:42.7 +12:13.2
42 109 Joey Burton 14148 1990 Sovereign Lake BC 0:20:56.0 0:22:48.1 0:23:07.0 0:23:20.1 1:30:11.4 +12:41.9
43 116 Camille Cheskey 13888 1989 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:21:46.9 0:23:30.2 0:23:00.1 0:22:01.2 1:30:18.6 +12:49.1
44 130 Konrad Wiltmann 14138 1990 Laurentian ON 0:23:08.6 0:23:47.0 0:23:56.5 0:22:07.9 1:33:00.2 +15:30.7
45 129 Samuel Desrosiers 14151 1989 Skibec QC 0:22:11.5 0:23:43.2 0:23:48.6 0:23:35.8 1:33:19.3 +15:49.8
46 132 Jeremy Selwyn 19590 1990 Chelsea QC 0:22:52.0 0:23:45.2 0:24:29.6 0:26:19.9 1:37:26.9 +19:57.4
47 131 Arnaud Choquette 14396 1990 Defi Promutuel QC 0:23:21.1 0:24:42.0 0:25:05.7 0:25:28.7 1:38:37.7 +21:08.2
48 133 Brandon Derbyshire 14246 1990 Arrowhead ON 0:23:32.5 0:26:29.1 0:26:58.3 0:27:36.1 1:44:36.2 +27:06.7
49 134 Kyle Wilson 23009 1990 Wildwood Polecats ON 0:24:54.6 0:25:56.3 0:27:17.6 0:28:49.3 1:46:57.9 +29:28.4
DNF 95 Christopher Hamilton 13690 1989 Big Thunder ON 0:19:53.0 0:20:08.0 *** *** *** ***
DNF 96 Andrew Pohl 19720 1989 Rocky Mountain   0:19:56.3 0:41:15.1 *** *** *** ***
DNF 119 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon 14188 1990 Skibec QC 0:20:50.5 *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 97 Scott Sullivan 13718 1989 Big Thunder ON *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 128 Kieran Baird 14542 1990 Camrose AB *** *** *** *** *** ***

Open Women 30 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Time Diff
1 163 Rebecca Dussault 13831 1980 Saab Salomon   0:20:53.6 0:21:25.5 0:21:50.8 0:20:59.6 1:25:09.6  
2 146 Brooke Gosling 12494 1980 Foothills AB 0:20:59.5 0:21:20.3 0:21:50.6 0:21:57.6 1:26:08.2 +58.6
3 145 Ekaterina Vinogradova 22950 1977 Independent   0:20:53.0 0:21:25.2 0:22:32.1 0:22:03.3 1:26:53.8 +1:44.2
4 144 Shayla Swanson 5778 1982 Foothills AB 0:21:00.3 0:22:10.9 0:22:30.4 0:21:48.7 1:27:30.5 +2:20.9
5 152 Tazlina Mannix 15290 1986 APUNSC   0:21:27.6 0:21:49.5 0:22:21.3 0:21:55.6 1:27:34.2 +2:24.6
6 142 Brittany Webster 14219 1987 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:21:18.5 0:21:59.2 0:22:22.5 0:22:19.3 1:27:59.6 +2:50.0
7 143 Laura Valaas 14018 1984 APUNSC   0:21:28.3 0:22:09.6 0:22:29.1 0:21:55.1 1:28:02.3 +2:52.7
8 141 Madeleine Williams 6409 1983 Edmonton AB 0:21:09.5 0:22:09.0 0:22:23.0 0:23:19.4 1:29:01.0 +3:51.4
9 156 Rhonda Jewett 5776 1981 Foothills AB 0:21:29.0 0:22:20.9 0:23:04.3 0:22:45.8 1:29:40.1 +4:30.5
10 158 Sara Hewitt 13450 1988 Foothills AB 0:21:54.6 0:22:45.5 0:22:43.9 0:23:13.8 1:30:38.0 +5:28.4
11 155 Kate Fitzgerald 22951 1987 APUNSC   0:22:23.2 0:23:08.2 0:23:26.7 0:23:15.7 1:32:13.9 +7:04.3
12 159 Megan McTavish 4881 1977 XC Ottawa ON 0:22:22.5 0:23:06.1 0:23:28.2 0:23:19.8 1:32:16.8 +7:07.2
13 161 Alana Thomas 13353 1988 Team Hardwood ON 0:22:53.2 0:23:19.9 0:23:37.1 0:22:52.7 1:32:43.1 +7:33.5
14 157 Kate Brennan 13269 1987 Kanata ON 0:22:51.2 0:23:21.0 0:23:39.0 0:22:57.2 1:32:48.5 +7:38.9
15 148 Alysson Marshall 13482 1988 Larch Hills BC 0:22:38.0 0:23:33.8 0:23:40.4 0:23:10.5 1:33:02.8 +7:53.2
16 160 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 13114 1985 M.S.A. QC 0:22:57.6 0:23:22.4 0:23:31.6 0:23:16.7 1:33:08.4 +7:58.8
17 162 Anna Crawford 14572 1987 Big Thunder ON 0:22:52.6 0:23:20.0 0:23:38.0 0:23:32.0 1:33:22.9 +8:13.3
18 164 Jacqui BENSON 6455 1982 Caledonia BC 0:22:22.1 0:23:42.2 0:24:11.1 0:24:31.4 1:34:47.0 +9:37.4
19 165 Sheila Kealey 3485 1964 XC Ottawa ON 0:23:11.4 0:23:34.3 0:24:01.8 0:23:59.7 1:34:47.4 +9:37.8
20 154 Katie Ronsse 13649 1985 APUNSC   0:22:53.4 0:23:50.9 0:24:26.3 0:23:52.6 1:35:03.4 +9:53.8
21 166 Karla Bailey 5378 1978 Big Thunder ON 0:22:54.9 0:23:59.2 0:23:52.2 0:24:20.8 1:35:07.2 +9:57.6
22 172 Eva Szabo 13514 1982 Foothills AB 0:23:34.0 0:24:00.1 0:24:47.3 0:23:59.6 1:36:21.2 +11:11.6
23 171 Ky Eiben   1988 APUNSC   0:23:07.9 0:23:45.0 0:24:38.4 0:24:51.3 1:36:22.8 +11:13.2
24 173 Mallory Deyne 13061 1986 Porcupine ON 0:23:10.0 0:24:26.3 0:24:46.6 0:24:26.3 1:36:49.4 +11:39.8
25 168 Devon Spika 13331 1987 Nakkertok ON 0:22:54.7 0:24:14.2 0:26:16.4 0:25:44.7 1:39:10.1 +14:00.5
26 167 Mary Thompson 13739 1988 Team Hardwood ON 0:23:09.5 0:24:46.1 0:25:52.9 0:26:29.4 1:40:18.1 +15:08.5
27 178 Brandy Stewart 13899 1977 MWSC   0:24:46.2 0:25:01.0 0:25:13.3 0:25:17.7 1:40:18.3 +15:08.7
28 179 Sarah Dominick 16896 1972 MWSC   0:24:45.6 0:25:00.9 0:25:31.1 0:25:54.4 1:41:12.1 +16:02.5
29 175 Lauren Jacobs 21439 1985 Skibec   0:23:34.6 0:25:18.1 0:27:29.9 0:26:42.4 1:43:05.1 +17:55.5
30 177 Kerrie Fabius 6672 1979 Big Thunder ON 0:25:07.7 0:25:54.7 0:25:52.9 0:26:10.7 1:43:06.1 +17:56.5
31 176 Hannah Perry 13443 1988 Rocky Mountain AB 0:24:52.3 0:25:42.0 0:26:00.9 0:26:59.3 1:43:34.7 +18:25.1
32 188 Kristen Monahan   1987 Michigan Tech   0:24:57.1 0:25:25.5 0:26:41.3 0:27:09.0 1:44:13.1 +19:03.5
33 174 Madeleine Talkington 15306 1989 Independent   0:25:25.3 0:25:39.5 0:26:18.3 0:27:33.4 1:44:56.6 +19:47.0
34 181 Solen Roth 21570 1982 UBC BC 0:25:48.0 0:26:22.4 0:26:38.3 0:26:39.0 1:45:27.9 +20:18.3
35 184 Monika Stoeger 13431 1969 Carleton University ON 0:25:47.2 0:26:17.2 0:26:34.1 0:27:27.4 1:46:05.9 +20:56.3
36 182 Julie Porter 13760 1988 Laurentian ON 0:24:46.8 0:26:22.5 0:27:21.0 0:29:28.3 1:47:58.9 +22:49.3
37 186 Anna Geiger-Whitlock 13324 1987 Team Hardwood ON 0:25:48.7 0:25:55.6 0:27:56.6 0:29:16.7 1:48:57.7 +23:48.1
38 187 Kate Wold   1988 Michigan Tech   0:26:18.8 0:27:51.4 0:28:30.5 0:28:26.0 1:51:06.9 +25:57.3
39 183 Julia Winter 13530 1988 Team Hardwood ON 0:26:05.0 0:28:14.4 0:28:37.5 0:29:18.9 1:52:16.0 +27:06.4
DNF 153 Kristina Trygstad-Saari 18313 1984 BSF   0:22:02.8 *** *** *** *** ***
DNF 170 Sarah Maccarthy 18867 1987 Independent   0:24:53.0 *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 147 Amanda Ammar 12889 1986 Edmonton AB *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 149 Lindsey Dehlin 13404 1984 Minneapolis SC   *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 150 Nicole Deyong 13834 1982 SVSEF   *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 151 Morgan Smyth 13897 1986 NMU   *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 169 Andrea Dupont 5573 1980 Rocky Mountain ON *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 180 Julie McVicar 13501 1988 Kanata ON *** *** *** *** *** ***
DNS 185 Nathalie Godbout 3429 1963 M.S.A. QC *** *** *** *** *** ***

Junior Boys 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 193 Kurtis Wenzel 14552 1991 Rocky Mountain AB 0:20:08.0 0:21:15.0 0:41:23.1  
2 192 Geoffrey Richards 18425 1992 Black Jack BC 0:20:07.5 0:21:20.0 0:41:27.5 +4.4
3 196 Bob Thompson 14312 1991 Team Hardwood ON 0:20:13.5 0:21:22.2 0:41:35.8 +12.7
4 214 Andy Shields 14504 1991 Waterloo Region ON 0:20:25.6 0:21:19.7 0:41:45.4 +22.3
5 201 Sébastien Townsend 18484 1992 Nakkertok QC 0:20:08.6 0:21:49.0 0:41:57.7 +34.6
6 194 Zach Holland 14628 1992 Banff AB 0:20:10.8 0:22:00.4 0:42:11.3 +48.2
7 191 Patrick Stewart-Jones 14471 1991 Nakkertok QC 0:20:10.7 0:22:23.9 0:42:34.6 +1:11.5
8 203 Lee Hawkings 21019 1991 Whitehorse YT 0:20:25.1 0:22:23.8 0:42:49.0 +1:25.9
9 205 Alex Mahoney 14608 1992 Rocky Mountain AB 0:20:33.7 0:22:24.3 0:42:58.1 +1:35.0
10 198 Riel Allain 19562 1992 Nakkertok QC 0:20:12.8 0:23:01.8 0:43:14.6 +1:51.5
11 210 Nansen Weber 14366 1991 Nakkertok QC 0:20:32.6 0:22:43.0 0:43:15.6 +1:52.5
12 218 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 14636 1992 Nakkertok QC 0:20:55.1 0:22:26.8 0:43:22.0 +1:58.9
13 208 Vincent Roseberry 14345 1991 Skibec QC 0:21:06.7 0:22:15.7 0:43:22.5 +1:59.4
14 202 Knute Johnsgaard 21623 1992 Whitehorse YT 0:20:46.2 0:22:44.1 0:43:30.4 +2:07.3
15 216 Yannick Lapierre 14579 1992 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:21:02.6 0:22:34.7 0:43:37.4 +2:14.3
16 204 Macx Davies 18893 1992 Canmore AB 0:20:51.8 0:22:49.0 0:43:40.8 +2:17.7
17 209 Kai Lukowiak 14564 1991 Foothills AB 0:20:47.0 0:22:54.0 0:43:41.0 +2:17.9
18 211 Peter Beisel 18419 1991 Georgian Bay ON 0:20:53.5 0:22:52.6 0:43:46.2 +2:23.1
19 217 Charles Ouellet 14318 1991 Skibec QC 0:20:48.2 0:23:00.2 0:43:48.4 +2:25.3
20 215 Evan Odell 14313 1991 Team Hardwood ON 0:20:57.6 0:22:57.3 0:43:54.9 +2:31.8
21 199 Lucas Jungmann 14550 1991 Canmore AB 0:20:52.4 0:23:17.4 0:44:09.8 +2:46.7
22 228 Mitchell Prevot 19760 1992 Burke Mtn Academy   0:21:32.3 0:22:43.8 0:44:16.2 +2:53.1
23 197 Jeff Wood 18428 1992 Whitehorse YT 0:20:44.0 0:23:32.4 0:44:16.4 +2:53.3
24 222 Cole Hetherington 18393 1992 Sovereign Lake BC 0:21:25.6 0:23:14.1 0:44:39.7 +3:16.6
25 221 James Taylor 19577 1992 Nakkertok ON 0:21:21.7 0:23:23.1 0:44:44.9 +3:21.8
26 220 Dominic Leboeuf 18434 1992 Skibec QC 0:21:30.2 0:23:32.6 0:45:02.9 +3:39.8
27 219 Christophe Rancourt 18476 1992 M.S.A. QC 0:21:31.7 0:23:35.2 0:45:07.0 +3:43.9
28 213 Jeffrey Kerkovius 18444 1992 Telemark BC 0:22:05.0 0:23:04.3 0:45:09.4 +3:46.3
29 206 Xavier Bouchard 14431 1991 Orford QC 0:21:31.0 0:24:01.7 0:45:32.7 +4:09.6
30 207 Jordan Cascagnette 14334 1991 Team Hardwood ON 0:21:39.2 0:23:53.8 0:45:33.0 +4:09.9
31 227 Vincent Prenioslo 19665 1992 Foothills AB 0:22:01.7 0:24:01.0 0:46:02.8 +4:39.7
32 240 Sunil Pradhan 19634 1992 Birch Brook NL 0:22:41.0 0:23:23.1 0:46:04.2 +4:41.1
33 233 Kurt Behnsen 18881 1992 Telemark BC 0:22:11.5 0:23:54.3 0:46:05.8 +4:42.7
34 232 Evan Martell   1992 Burke Mtn Academy   0:22:12.0 0:24:13.3 0:46:25.4 +5:02.3
35 229 Anthony Cihlar 18891 1991 Telemark BC 0:22:07.3 0:24:36.3 0:46:43.6 +5:20.5
36 225 Philippe Morin 18389 1991 Skiélite QC 0:21:46.4 0:25:06.1 0:46:52.6 +5:29.5
37 239 Simon Boisvert 14625 1992 M.S.A. QC 0:22:25.0 0:24:42.3 0:47:07.4 +5:44.3
38 243 Hugo Fontaine 20525 1992 Orford QC 0:22:50.1 0:24:18.7 0:47:08.9 +5:45.8
39 226 Spencer Hogan 14420 1991 Soo Finnish ON 0:22:45.4 0:24:31.6 0:47:17.1 +5:54.0
40 263 John  Austin Caldwell   1992 NENSA   0:22:40.2 0:24:42.0 0:47:22.2 +5:59.1
41 223 Michael Abbott 14348 1991 Whitehorse YT 0:22:39.4 0:25:04.3 0:47:43.8 +6:20.7
42 231 Patrick Monette 14585 1991 Team Hardwood ON 0:22:10.1 0:25:45.2 0:47:55.4 +6:32.3
43 253 Levi Bruce 21464 1991 Georgian Bay ON 0:23:04.9 0:25:03.6 0:48:08.5 +6:45.4
44 246 Devan Fair 19594 1992 Nakkertok ON 0:22:52.1 0:25:22.9 0:48:15.0 +6:51.9
45 230 Sean Mercer 14316 1991 Team Hardwood ON 0:22:49.3 0:25:41.7 0:48:31.1 +7:08.0
46 235 Chirstopher MCMAHON 19586 1992 Chelsea QC 0:22:32.0 0:26:03.5 0:48:35.6 +7:12.5
47 255 Tyler Horton 14559 1991 Kenora-MB MB 0:22:44.6 0:26:02.0 0:48:46.7 +7:23.6
48 236 Rick -Paul Skvaridlo 14488 1991 Ath. Directions-QC QC 0:23:07.8 0:25:46.8 0:48:54.7 +7:31.6
49 241 Zachary Sauve 18486 1991 Regina Ski SK 0:23:15.1 0:25:45.9 0:49:01.1 +7:38.0
50 237 Andrew Barbeau 18427 1992 Soo Finnish ON 0:23:09.3 0:26:08.1 0:49:17.5 +7:54.4
51 244 Petri Bailey 14333 1992 Lappe ON 0:23:34.2 0:25:50.3 0:49:24.5 +8:01.4
52 245 Torbjorn Lokken 14384 1991 Saskatoon SK 0:23:42.2 0:25:45.9 0:49:28.1 +8:05.0
53 250 Oliver Conway-White 19670 1992 Waterloo Region ON 0:23:31.2 0:25:57.0 0:49:28.3 +8:05.2
54 248 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 14302 1991 Mauriski QC 0:23:49.7 0:26:00.1 0:49:49.8 +8:26.7
55 249 Benjamin Perron 18431 1992 Skibec QC 0:24:12.6 0:26:09.4 0:50:22.0 +8:58.9
56 259 Ian Campbell 18885 1992 Team Hardwood ON 0:23:33.8 0:27:07.2 0:50:41.0 +9:17.9
57 238 Timothé Plante 21576 92 Monteriski QC 0:24:13.9 0:26:33.3 0:50:47.2 +9:24.1
58 234 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 18899 1991 Skinouk QC 0:23:14.3 0:28:05.5 0:51:19.9 +9:56.8
59 251 Guillaume Brière 19366 1991 Defi Promutuel QC 0:24:23.1 0:27:07.1 0:51:30.3 +10:07.2
60 258 Connor Paddock 21505 1992 Waterloo Region ON 0:24:30.4 0:27:26.3 0:51:56.7 +10:33.6
61 252 Francis Henrichon 18467 1992 Defi Promutuel QC 0:24:50.0 0:27:18.9 0:52:08.9 +10:45.8
62 264 Ian Weir 23008 1991 Wildwood Polecats ON 0:24:56.8 0:28:07.2 0:53:04.1 +11:41.0
63 256 Jens Morgan 18478 1992 Waterloo Region ON 0:25:39.8 0:28:55.4 0:54:35.2 +13:12.1
64 260 Charles Boileau 19617 1992 Defi Promutuel QC 0:27:18.6 0:29:08.5 0:56:27.1 +15:04.0
65 257 Gabriel Deschênes 14332 1991 Skibec QC 0:25:44.5 0:30:42.8 0:56:27.4 +15:04.3
66 261 Jordon Kay 19636 1992 Team Hardwood ON 0:26:31.2 0:32:00.1 0:58:31.4 +17:08.3
67 262 Andrew Easton 22604 1991 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:28:55.2 0:31:42.5 1:00:37.8 +19:14.7
DNF 195 Jeremy Hecker   1991 Sisu Indi Skiers   *** *** *** ***
DNF 200 Martin Schrama 18392 1992 Canmore AB *** *** *** ***
DNF 224 Gabe Viljakainen 14430 1991 Big Thunder ON 0:22:11.0 *** *** ***
DNS 212 Jimmy Gunka 14417 1991 Big Thunder ON *** *** *** ***
DNS 242 Thomas Johnson 20944 1991 NENSA   *** *** *** ***
DNS 247 Evan Armstrong 19225 1992 Canmore AB *** *** *** ***
DNS 254 Pierre-Philippe Lafontaine 19564 1992 Nakkertok QC *** *** *** ***

Junior Women 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 273 Lauriane Ouellet 14207 1990 Skibec QC 0:23:48.9 0:25:06.5 0:48:55.5  
2 277 Andrea Lee 13764 1990 Strathcona Nordic BC 0:23:50.0 0:25:08.8 0:48:58.8 +3.3
3 274 Catherine Auclair 18884 1989 M.S.A. QC 0:23:59.7 0:25:51.4 0:49:51.2 +55.7
4 276 Erin Tribe 13652 1989 Team Hardwood ON 0:23:57.8 0:26:04.1 0:50:01.9 +1:06.4
5 271 Marlis Kromm 14211 1990 Foothills AB 0:23:58.4 0:26:06.8 0:50:05.2 +1:09.7
6 272 Stephanie DROLET 14203 1990 M.S.A. QC 0:24:13.2 0:26:17.0 0:50:30.2 +1:34.7
7 275 Caroline Drolet 14202 1990 M.S.A. QC 0:23:57.3 0:27:03.7 0:51:01.1 +2:05.6
8 285 Leah Kirchmann 14158 1990 Red River MB 0:24:33.7 0:27:45.3 0:52:19.1 +3:23.6
9 278 Christina Groulx 13503 1989 Big Thunder ON 0:24:54.9 0:27:43.4 0:52:38.3 +3:42.8
10 280 Julie Boisvert 14638 1989 Skinouk QC 0:25:02.4 0:28:00.8 0:53:03.3 +4:07.8
11 279 Emilie CHARTRAND 14113 1990 M.S.A. QC 0:24:05.5 0:29:03.6 0:53:09.2 +4:13.7
12 290 Myriam Paquette 14477 1990 Skiélite QC 0:25:26.7 0:27:50.9 0:53:17.6 +4:22.1
13 286 Kalli Green 14304 1990 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:25:30.1 0:28:06.5 0:53:36.6 +4:41.1
14 294 Genevieve Masson 14453 1990 Skiélite QC 0:25:56.7 0:27:42.9 0:53:39.6 +4:44.1
15 293 Janel Sauder 19560 1990 Laurentian ON 0:25:54.0 0:28:19.7 0:54:13.7 +5:18.2
16 283 Zoe Braul 13756 1989 XC Ottawa ON 0:25:28.6 0:29:22.1 0:54:50.7 +5:55.2
17 287 Elise Caron 14353 1990 Skinouk QC 0:25:54.9 0:29:07.1 0:55:02.0 +6:06.5
18 282 Hilary Schrama 13376 1989 Banff AB 0:26:02.2 0:29:26.1 0:55:28.3 +6:32.8
19 284 Britt Bailey 14191 1990 Lappe ON 0:25:53.2 0:29:51.8 0:55:45.0 +6:49.5
20 289 Allyson Cummings 14117 1990 Sovereign Lake BC 0:25:26.1 0:30:40.2 0:56:06.4 +7:10.9
21 281 Adele Lay 18488 1989 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:25:54.4 0:30:33.9 0:56:28.4 +7:32.9
22 288 Mylene Champagne-Croteau 18430 1990 Orford QC 0:26:37.6 0:30:06.9 0:56:44.6 +7:49.1
23 296 Katherine Hall 13678 1989 Lappe ON 0:26:45.6 0:30:35.8 0:57:21.4 +8:25.9
24 297 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 18901 1990 Skibec QC 0:26:54.1 0:30:51.4 0:57:45.6 +8:50.1
25 292 Danielle McVicar 13675 1990 XC Ottawa ON 0:27:39.0 0:31:55.3 0:59:34.3 +10:38.8
26 295 Candace Ball 18902 1990 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:27:47.9 0:32:17.0 1:00:04.9 +11:09.4
27 291 Gabrielle Thompson 14116 1990 Skiélite QC 0:27:47.3 0:33:00.2 1:00:47.6 +11:52.1
28 298 Tana Chesham 14553 1990 Rocky Mountain AB 0:28:30.7 0:33:41.6 1:02:12.4 +13:16.9
DNS 299 Kaitlyn McMahon 19587 1990 Skinouk QC *** *** *** ***

PN Men - standing 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Time Diff
1 301 Jerry King 14401 1951 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:20:28.3 0:22:29.1 0:23:53.2 1:06:50.7  

Juvenile Boys 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 311 Raphael COUTURIER 18415 1993 Skibec QC 0:13:44.6 0:14:37.8 0:28:22.5  
2 312 Ezekiel Williams 14195 1993 Nakkertok QC 0:13:45.0 0:14:39.2 0:28:24.3 +1.8
3 315 Alexis Turgeon 19686 1993 Skinouk QC 0:14:20.3 0:15:24.1 0:29:44.5 +1:22.0
4 316 Colin Ferrie 19558 1993 Kimberley BC 0:14:19.9 0:15:25.0 0:29:44.9 +1:22.4
5 314 Simon Lapointe 19621 1993 Skinouk QC 0:14:20.9 0:15:24.3 0:29:45.3 +1:22.8
6 319 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 19561 1993 Nakkertok QC 0:14:19.0 0:15:26.4 0:29:45.5 +1:23.0
7 313 Christian Gow 18407 1993 Rocky Mountain AB 0:14:19.5 0:15:31.4 0:29:50.9 +1:28.4
8 318 David Palmer 18506 1993 Omineca BC 0:14:21.4 0:15:41.8 0:30:03.3 +1:40.8
9 323 Matthew Saurette 19576 1994 Edmonton AB 0:14:56.9 0:16:00.1 0:30:57.1 +2:34.6
10 320 Paul Dupuis 14604 1993 Banff AB 0:14:23.3 0:16:40.0 0:31:03.4 +2:40.9
11 321 Julien Locke 21432 1993 Black Jack BC 0:14:28.0 0:16:41.6 0:31:09.6 +2:47.1
12 328 Ian Holstead 19601 1993 Nakkertok ON 0:15:03.3 0:16:18.7 0:31:22.1 +2:59.6
13 336 Philip McIlroy 22613 1994 Avalon NL 0:15:06.1 0:16:23.4 0:31:29.6 +3:07.1
14 326 Jack Carlyle 19782 1993 Soo Finnish ON 0:15:05.4 0:16:32.8 0:31:38.2 +3:15.7
15 338 Gavin Shields 19224 1994 Waterloo Region ON 0:15:01.6 0:16:40.1 0:31:41.8 +3:19.3
16 348 Christophe Perron 19535 1993 Skibec QC 0:15:12.3 0:16:32.0 0:31:44.4 +3:21.9
17 324 Peter Locke 21433 1993 Black Jack BC 0:15:01.1 0:16:48.9 0:31:50.0 +3:27.5
18 325 Stefan Sander-Green 19549 1993 Kimberley BC 0:15:13.6 0:16:38.5 0:31:52.2 +3:29.7
19 339 Jérémie Bonneau 19542 1993 Skibec QC 0:15:27.8 0:16:28.1 0:31:56.0 +3:33.5
20 343 Nico Tobias 19610 1994 Rocky Mountain AB 0:15:06.6 0:16:56.5 0:32:03.2 +3:40.7
21 334 Fred Weaver 21018 1994 Hollyburn Jackrabbit BC 0:15:10.7 0:17:01.4 0:32:12.2 +3:49.7
22 335 Scott Hill 19642 1994 Team Hardwood ON 0:15:19.8 0:16:55.5 0:32:15.4 +3:52.9
23 337 Carrington Pomeroy 19604 1993 Chelsea QC 0:15:19.2 0:16:57.5 0:32:16.8 +3:54.3
24 341 Julien Carrier 20536 1993 Montériski QC 0:15:16.3 0:17:05.8 0:32:22.2 +3:59.7
25 330 Will Finch 21429 1994 Sovereign Lake BC 0:15:10.0 0:17:25.4 0:32:35.5 +4:13.0
26 349 Symon Stowe 21466 1994 Nakkertok ON 0:15:46.9 0:16:50.7 0:32:37.6 +4:15.1
27 322 Nicholas Monette 19580 1993 Team Hardwood ON 0:15:15.7 0:17:25.0 0:32:40.8 +4:18.3
28 327 Reme Laprade 19573 1993 Nakkertok QC 0:15:04.5 0:17:37.1 0:32:41.6 +4:19.1
29 331 Alexis Lepage 21457 1994 Skinouk QC 0:15:12.9 0:17:38.5 0:32:51.5 +4:29.0
30 346 Stuart Harden 21549 1994 Rocky Mountain AB 0:15:45.8 0:17:07.0 0:32:52.8 +4:30.3
31 355 Fabian Brook 22987 1994 Whitehorse YT 0:15:54.1 0:17:03.4 0:32:57.6 +4:35.1
32 329 Nicholas Thompson 18441 1993 Bulkley Valley BC 0:15:20.4 0:17:42.1 0:33:02.6 +4:40.1
33 363 Landon Fisher 19578 1993 Avalon NL 0:15:50.8 0:17:12.2 0:33:03.0 +4:40.5
34 362 Ian Flock 21561 1994 Sovereign Lake BC 0:15:59.0 0:17:13.2 0:33:12.3 +4:49.8
35 347 Conor Thompson 22614 1994 Skiélite QC 0:15:49.4 0:17:33.5 0:33:23.0 +5:00.5
36 333 Victor Hopper 21412 1994 Walden ON 0:15:27.3 0:17:59.0 0:33:26.4 +5:03.9
37 351 Christopher Weller 21451 1994 Nakkertok QC 0:15:45.1 0:17:41.4 0:33:26.6 +5:04.1
38 344 Ben Taylor 21438 1994 Nakkertok ON 0:15:57.7 0:17:44.6 0:33:42.4 +5:19.9
39 340 François Boucher 21554 1993 Montériski QC 0:15:46.4 0:18:13.2 0:33:59.7 +5:37.2
40 354 William Forsey 22600 1993 Whaleback NL 0:16:16.9 0:18:04.1 0:34:21.1 +5:58.6
41 353 Jeffrey Budner 19628 1993 Lappe ON 0:16:00.3 0:18:21.9 0:34:22.3 +5:59.8
42 369 Kevin Stafford 21425 1994 Edmonton AB 0:16:44.0 0:17:43.6 0:34:27.7 +6:05.2
43 350 Liam Patterson 14612 1995 North Bay ON 0:16:24.8 0:18:07.0 0:34:31.9 +6:09.4
44 356 Colin Elliott 19667 1994 Canmore AB 0:16:34.0 0:18:19.6 0:34:53.7 +6:31.2
45 381 Jack Solomon 19583 1993 Chelsea QC 0:16:46.6 0:18:12.5 0:34:59.1 +6:36.6
46 332 Eli Heyden-Thomas 19624 1994 Georgian Bay ON 0:15:58.4 0:19:26.8 0:35:25.3 +7:02.8
47 361 Colin Christophe 21489 1994 Orford QC 0:16:47.4 0:18:41.7 0:35:29.2 +7:06.7
48 345 Lucas Putnam-Rea 21035 1994 Hollyburn Jackrabbit BC 0:16:21.5 0:19:11.7 0:35:33.4 +7:10.9
49 384 Ryan Atwood 23006 1994 Arrowhead ON 0:16:58.6 0:18:36.5 0:35:35.2 +7:12.7
50 378 Cameron Raynor 22607 1993 Arrowhead ON 0:16:58.0 0:18:43.1 0:35:41.2 +7:18.7
51 360 Philippe Levesque 19663 1994 Charlo NB 0:17:03.4 0:18:42.3 0:35:45.8 +7:23.3
52 365 Philippe Joly 20533 1993 Montériski QC 0:17:07.3 0:18:39.1 0:35:46.4 +7:23.9
53 373 Ryan Fahey 19584 1993 Chelsea QC 0:17:16.1 0:18:47.1 0:36:03.3 +7:40.8
54 352 Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches 19678 1993 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:17:14.3 0:18:51.5 0:36:05.8 +7:43.3
55 366 Brian Krug 21422 1993 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:17:30.3 0:18:43.0 0:36:13.3 +7:50.8
56 359 Alex Druwe 20540 1994 Red River MB 0:16:53.5 0:19:30.8 0:36:24.3 +8:01.8
57 342 Micah Killick 19625 1994 Banff AB 0:15:48.6 0:20:46.2 0:36:34.9 +8:12.4
58 364 Charles Donahue 20526 1993 Orford QC 0:17:33.1 0:19:17.0 0:36:50.2 +8:27.7
59 371 Erik Charabin 20508 1993 Red River MB 0:17:34.8 0:19:15.8 0:36:50.7 +8:28.2
60 368 Jordan Baird 22983 1993 Red River MB 0:17:34.0 0:19:20.3 0:36:54.3 +8:31.8
61 367 Oliver Hodgins 21496 1994 Yellowknife NT 0:18:03.4 0:19:24.2 0:37:27.7 +9:05.2
62 379 Francois Therrien 21491 1994 Orford QC 0:17:59.0 0:19:33.6 0:37:32.6 +9:10.1
63 377 Alexander Svaikauskas 21474 1993 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:17:32.2 0:20:18.8 0:37:51.0 +9:28.5
64 376 Jacob Kitchen 19555 1993 Larch Hills BC 0:17:36.2 0:20:43.5 0:38:19.7 +9:57.2
65 374 Toby Messier 21475 1994 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:18:01.5 0:20:23.9 0:38:25.5 +10:03.0
66 380 Nelson Allan 21483 1995 Canmore AB 0:18:09.7 0:21:03.4 0:39:13.2 +10:50.7
67 370 Kyle Stoyel 20523 1993 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:17:56.2 0:22:12.8 0:40:09.1 +11:46.6
68 385 Patrick VanWalraven   1994 Nakkertok ON 0:19:09.9 0:22:09.7 0:41:19.6 +12:57.1
DNF 317 Adam Birosh 14611 1994 North Bay ON *** *** *** ***
DNF 357 Noel Pritchard 19589 1993 Chelsea QC *** *** *** ***
DNF 358 Philippe Caron 19609 1993 Skinouk QC 0:16:01.6 *** *** ***
DNF 372 Evan Palmer-Charrette 22598 1994 Lappe ON 0:18:34.4 *** *** ***
DNF 382 Alex Hopkins 19643 1993 Yellowknife NT 0:19:26.6 *** *** ***
DNF 383 Benjamin Osorio 22606 1993 Arrowhead ON *** *** *** ***
DNS 375 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 21479 1994 Nakkertok ON *** *** *** ***

Junior Girls 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 393 Heidi Widmer 14175 1991 Foothills AB 0:16:21.8 0:17:30.9 0:33:52.8  
2 396 Annika Hicks 18875 1991 Canmore AB 0:16:29.2 0:17:30.0 0:33:59.2 +6.4
3 392 Michelle Workun-Hill 18397 1992 Nakkertok QC 0:16:23.1 0:17:49.5 0:34:12.6 +19.8
4 394 Kara Jaspers 14298 1991 Big Thunder ON 0:16:28.1 0:18:06.2 0:34:34.4 +41.6
5 397 Michaela Howie 14240 1991 Banff AB 0:16:27.5 0:18:34.1 0:35:01.6 +1:08.8
6 395 Noemi BERUBE 14615 1992 Nakkertok QC 0:16:28.7 0:18:39.4 0:35:08.1 +1:15.3
7 391 Janelle Greer 14267 1992 Whitehorse YT 0:16:45.7 0:18:49.0 0:35:34.8 +1:42.2
8 406 Heidi Brook 18426 1992 Whitehorse YT 0:17:09.0 0:18:37.4 0:35:46.5 +1:53.7
9 417 Damaris Lichti 21588 1992 Ptarmigan AB 0:17:11.9 0:18:37.4 0:35:49.4 +1:56.6
10 403 Sofia Attali 14299 1991 Nakkertok QC 0:16:38.3 0:19:21.2 0:35:59.5 +2:06.7
11 399 Stephanie Vetsch 18423 1991 Foothills AB 0:17:12.7 0:18:58.7 0:36:11.4 +2:18.6
12 400 Bronwyn Allan 14531 1992 Canmore AB 0:17:07.1 0:19:23.7 0:36:30.9 +2:38.1
13 410 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 19676 1992 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:17:11.3 0:19:30.0 0:36:41.3 +2:48.5
14 401 Heather Mehain 14162 1991 Sovereign Lake BC 0:17:54.7 0:18:48.3 0:36:43.0 +2:50.2
15 409 Freya Wasteneys 14179 1991 Strathcona Nordic BC 0:17:29.2 0:19:15.6 0:36:44.9 +2:52.1
16 408 Cara McCulloch 14484 1991 Bulkley Valley BC 0:17:32.7 0:19:14.9 0:36:47.7 +2:54.9
17 431 Brittany Scanlon 18429 1992 Mount St. Margaret NL 0:17:55.2 0:19:16.0 0:37:11.3 +3:18.5
18 402 Leslie Foley 18410 1992 Nakkertok ON 0:17:47.2 0:19:40.5 0:37:27.8 +3:35.2
19 411 Sonja Poole 19571 1992 Nelson BC 0:17:38.1 0:20:02.5 0:37:40.6 +3:47.8
20 444 Meghan Brohman 18896 1991 Edmonton AB 0:18:11.1 0:19:35.8 0:37:46.9 +3:54.1
21 416 Sylvia Watkins 18396 1992 Strathcona Nordic BC 0:17:47.9 0:20:05.3 0:37:53.2 +4:00.4
22 405 Lindsay Inkila 14331 1992 Lappe ON 0:18:02.0 0:19:56.0 0:37:58.1 +4:05.3
23 418 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud 18495 1992 Skibec QC 0:17:57.4 0:20:03.4 0:38:00.8 +4:08.2
24 426 Jessica Metuzals 19588 1991 Nakkertok ON 0:18:04.1 0:20:00.2 0:38:04.3 +4:11.5
25 438 Sarah Farrell 19592 1992 Aurora NL 0:18:10.7 0:19:57.9 0:38:08.6 +4:15.8
26 413 Lauren Degroot 19653 1992 Nelson BC 0:17:56.0 0:20:15.7 0:38:11.7 +4:18.9
27 425 Krista Luckai 14415 1992 Big Thunder ON 0:18:11.6 0:20:02.5 0:38:14.1 +4:21.3
28 398 Kirstin Besemann 18403 1992 Nakkertok QC 0:17:51.0 0:20:51.8 0:38:42.8 +4:50.2
29 415 Amie Mathews 14557 1991 Kenora-MB MB 0:18:21.9 0:20:22.8 0:38:44.7 +4:51.9
30 437 Katie V.o Rumbolt 19582 1992 Aurora NL 0:17:54.2 0:20:52.4 0:38:46.7 +4:53.9
31 427 Alana Closs 14591 1992 Foothills AB 0:18:08.4 0:20:39.7 0:38:48.1 +4:55.3
32 424 Brett Trainor 14182 1992 Strathcona Nordic BC 0:18:34.6 0:20:15.7 0:38:50.4 +4:57.6
33 421 Adriene Underhill 14570 1992 Larch Hills BC 0:18:31.2 0:20:19.6 0:38:50.9 +4:58.1
34 414 Laura Norman 18460 1992 Omineca BC 0:18:22.9 0:20:50.3 0:39:13.2 +5:20.4
35 429 Lauren Heckley 19368 1992 Canmore AB 0:18:20.8 0:21:11.6 0:39:32.4 +5:39.6
36 419 Robin Krug 14561 1992 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:18:30.3 0:21:15.7 0:39:46.0 +5:53.2
37 432 Maude Jacques-Beaudoin 14389 1991 Skibec QC 0:18:54.0 0:20:52.7 0:39:46.7 +5:53.9
38 420 Nicole Dubois 14527 1991 Red River MB 0:18:57.8 0:20:50.5 0:39:48.4 +5:55.6
39 430 Alison Stephenson 14495 1991 Nakkertok ON 0:18:07.4 0:21:42.7 0:39:50.1 +5:57.3
40 428 Elodie Gillard 18483 1992 Club de Ski de Fond QC 0:18:28.9 0:21:27.2 0:39:56.1 +6:03.3
41 433 Tori Owen 14324 1991 Foothills AB 0:18:07.9 0:21:49.1 0:39:57.1 +6:04.3
42 443 Nadine Perron 21419 1992 North Bay ON 0:18:51.2 0:21:06.6 0:39:57.8 +6:05.2
43 412 Valérie Gagné 14310 1992 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:18:42.6 0:21:34.3 0:40:16.9 +6:24.1
44 404 Camille Pepin 14569 1992 M.S.A. QC 0:18:35.1 0:21:59.1 0:40:34.2 +6:41.4
45 439 Mollie Winter 14305 1991 Team Hardwood ON 0:19:22.5 0:22:31.0 0:41:53.5 +8:00.7
46 436 Geneviève Royer 14439 1991 Skiélite QC 0:19:30.4 0:22:45.4 0:42:15.9 +8:23.1
47 434 Ingrid Hagberg 18900 1991 Deep River ON 0:19:53.5 0:22:46.3 0:42:39.9 +8:47.1
48 440 Kaisa Lindfors 19567 1992 Nakkertok QC 0:20:26.6 0:23:14.4 0:43:41.1 +9:48.3
49 441 Catherine Duval 18472 1992 Skinouk QC 0:20:27.2 0:23:27.2 0:43:54.5 +10:01.7
50 435 Mireille Dumont 14360 1991 Skinouk QC 0:20:29.4 0:24:08.9 0:44:38.3 +10:45.5
51 445 Jennie Hissa 14558 1991 Kenora-MB MB 0:21:21.9 0:23:17.5 0:44:39.5 +10:46.7
52 446 Sekwan Trottier 14578 1992 La Ronge SK 0:20:30.4 0:25:11.2 0:45:41.7 +11:48.9
53 447 Eliane Choquette 18466 1992 Defi Promutuel QC 0:21:46.4 0:25:56.8 0:47:43.3 +13:50.5
DNF 422 Breanne McClusky 18511 1992 100 Mile BC 0:17:39.9 *** *** ***
DNF 449 Monique Derbyshire 14247 1992 Arrowhead ON *** *** *** ***
DNS 407 Adrienne Killick 14622 1992 Banff AB *** *** *** ***
DNS 423 Megan Hall 14584 1992 Edmonton AB *** *** *** ***
DNS 442 Kaitlin Fehr 19585 1992 Chelsea QC *** *** *** ***
DNS 448 Julia Cadney 19692 1991 Team Hardwood ON *** *** *** ***

Juvenile Girls 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Time Diff
1 464 Frédérique Vézina 19234 1994 M.S.A. QC 0:12:42.9 0:13:42.9 0:26:25.9  
2 461 Julia Ransom 18492 1993 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:02.6 0:14:23.4 0:27:26.1 +1:00.2
3 466 Kirsten Petersen 19566 1993 Nakkertok ON 0:13:23.0 0:14:17.7 0:27:40.7 +1:14.8
4 462 Dahria Beatty 22610 1994 Whitehorse YT 0:13:24.4 0:14:28.7 0:27:53.2 +1:27.3
5 468 Emma Spelt 19632 1993 Team Hardwood ON 0:13:42.1 0:14:12.9 0:27:55.1 +1:29.2
6 465 Tessni Carruthers 19640 1993 Sovereign Lake BC 0:13:33.7 0:14:26.8 0:28:00.6 +1:34.7
7 473 Molly Dyon 14567 1993 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:13:29.0 0:15:01.6 0:28:30.7 +2:04.8
8 472 Susanne Fraser 19669 1994 Black Jack BC 0:13:44.6 0:14:49.5 0:28:34.1 +2:08.2
9 469 Suzanne Stevenson 21452 1994 Foothills AB 0:13:38.8 0:15:07.0 0:28:45.9 +2:20.0
10 467 Alexia Rancourt 19233 1993 M.S.A. QC 0:13:40.7 0:15:06.7 0:28:47.5 +2:21.6
11 477 Kaileen McCulloch 18457 1993 Bulkley Valley BC 0:13:45.9 0:15:02.7 0:28:48.7 +2:22.8
12 463 Maya Macisaac-Jones 20511 1995 Rocky Mountain AB 0:13:52.1 0:15:04.9 0:28:57.1 +2:31.2
13 478 Stephanie Drost 18453 1993 Big Thunder ON 0:13:48.2 0:15:24.6 0:29:12.8 +2:46.9
14 470 Kendra Murray 22984 1993 Whitehorse YT 0:14:06.5 0:15:06.8 0:29:13.4 +2:47.5
15 488 Claire Hosford 19656 1993 Edmonton AB 0:14:10.6 0:15:08.2 0:29:18.9 +2:53.0
16 490 Kathryn Boland 19630 1993 Blow Me Down NL 0:14:06.1 0:15:13.9 0:29:20.0 +2:54.1
17 487 Basia Gunka 19235 1994 Big Thunder ON 0:14:12.1 0:15:14.3 0:29:26.5 +3:00.6
18 480 Sierra Gibson 19536 1994 Black Jack BC 0:14:00.3 0:15:27.5 0:29:27.9 +3:02.0
19 489 Emily Ertel 18491 1993 Telemark BC 0:14:11.4 0:15:17.5 0:29:28.9 +3:03.0
20 493 Marie-Michèle Fiset 19543 1993 Skibec QC 0:14:22.2 0:15:14.7 0:29:37.0 +3:11.1
21 501 Megan Bennett 19581 1993 Aurora NL 0:14:10.1 0:15:48.0 0:29:58.1 +3:32.2
22 475 Laurence Harvey 14590 1993 M.S.A. QC 0:13:56.7 0:16:05.8 0:30:02.6 +3:36.7
23 482 Nicole Perrin 21025 1994 Kimberley BC 0:14:28.6 0:15:35.0 0:30:03.6 +3:37.7
24 512 Chantal McGrath 19649 1993 Fort Saskatchewan AB 0:14:55.5 0:15:08.4 0:30:03.9 +3:38.0
25 500 Megan Boonstra 19637 1993 Fort Saskatchewan AB 0:14:56.1 0:15:26.9 0:30:23.1 +3:57.2
26 483 Shelby Dickey 21473 1994 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:14:27.3 0:15:58.1 0:30:25.4 +3:59.5
27 498 Gabrielle Lemire 21444 1994 Skibec QC 0:14:26.6 0:16:04.3 0:30:31.0 +4:05.1
28 484 Moira Haggarty 14538 1993 Big Thunder ON 0:14:27.9 0:16:04.9 0:30:32.8 +4:06.9
29 497 Emily De Freitas 21440 1994 Foothills AB 0:14:57.9 0:15:35.2 0:30:33.2 +4:07.3
30 486 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 21488 1994 Orford QC 0:14:50.3 0:15:45.5 0:30:35.8 +4:09.9
31 492 Megan Sinclair 20539 1993 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:14:49.6 0:16:00.6 0:30:50.3 +4:24.4
32 471 Jessica Demers 14607 1995 Porcupine ON 0:14:56.8 0:15:57.2 0:30:54.1 +4:28.2
33 499 Bianca Gould 19593 1993 Deep Cove NL 0:14:33.3 0:16:23.6 0:30:56.9 +4:31.0
34 494 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 19563 1993 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:14:45.5 0:16:13.6 0:30:59.1 +4:33.2
35 481 Alannah Maclean 19646 1993 Walden ON 0:14:38.6 0:16:27.3 0:31:06.0 +4:40.1
36 479 Marianne Levesque 14624 1993 Charlo NB 0:14:59.4 0:16:07.7 0:31:07.1 +4:41.2
37 495 Terry Korzeniewski 19227 1993 Team Hardwood ON 0:14:48.4 0:16:20.4 0:31:08.9 +4:43.0
38 513 Norah Bonsteel 19626 1993 Team Hardwood ON 0:15:17.2 0:16:07.4 0:31:24.7 +4:58.8
39 510 Ashley Huet 21480 1993 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:15:16.2 0:16:11.7 0:31:27.9 +5:02.0
40 507 Jennifer Borchert 21428 1994 Sovereign Lake BC 0:15:13.4 0:16:21.1 0:31:34.6 +5:08.7
41 503 Charlotte Van Walraven 19596 1993 Nakkertok ON 0:15:05.8 0:16:34.2 0:31:40.0 +5:14.1
42 504 Alexe Marcouiller 20519 1993 Orford QC 0:15:19.0 0:16:29.5 0:31:48.6 +5:22.7
43 502 Ronena Wolach 19538 1993 Foothills AB 0:14:49.2 0:17:01.3 0:31:50.5 +5:24.6
44 505 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 22602 1994 M.S.A. QC 0:15:07.5 0:17:20.7 0:32:28.2 +6:02.3
45 506 Erin Yungblut 21597 1993 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:15:21.4 0:17:19.5 0:32:40.9 +6:15.0
46 496 Justine Chartrand 19223 1993 M.S.A. QC 0:15:32.0 0:17:55.7 0:33:27.8 +7:01.9
47 515 Camille Paquette 21426 1994 M.S.A. QC 0:16:06.9 0:18:19.5 0:34:26.5 +8:00.6
48 508 Charlotte Gagné 19672 1994 Fondeurs-Laurentides QC 0:16:23.7 0:19:25.0 0:35:48.7 +9:22.8
49 511 Camille Côté-Laroche 19230 1994 M.S.A. QC 0:17:04.7 0:19:55.5 0:37:00.3 +10:34.4
50 514 Kayley Deiter 21449 1994 Georgian Bay ON 0:17:50.7 0:20:31.4 0:38:22.1 +11:56.2
51 516 Ashley Mulders 21578 1994 Yellowknife NT 0:20:09.1 0:24:15.3 0:44:24.4 +17:58.5
DNF 476 Kendra Hicks 21023 1994 Canmore AB 0:15:11.5 *** *** ***
DNF 485 Jennifer Jackson 21582 1995 Highland Trailblazer ON 0:15:13.9 *** *** ***
DNF 509 Kate Eppler 18448 1994 Sovereign Lake BC *** *** *** ***
DNS 474 Samantha Reid 19529 1993 Edmonton AB *** *** *** ***
DNS 491 Seraina Keller 21559 1994 Banff AB *** *** *** ***

PN Women - sitski 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence YOB Club Division Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Time Diff
1 521 Christy Campbell 14537 1983 Waterloo Region ON 0:06:44.6 0:07:06.7 0:06:50.4 0:07:18.3 0:07:45.1 0:07:50.1 0:07:24.4 0:47:56.3  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4