Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2010 | Zone4.ca



Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2010

Date: Feb 20, 2010
Official  Results
Localisation: Club de golf de St-Jean-de-Matha
Club Hote: Club Défi Promutuel

Jury
Delegue technique:   
Directeur d'épreuve:  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de piste:  Christophe Martin 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  15 kmh West Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 0 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Couvert  Snow Cond: Granuleuse

Y96 H/M 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 6 Olivier Hamel Skibec 0:09:05.2  
2 17 marc-andré fortier ARSNM-SKIBOF 0:09:08.0 +2.8
3 21 Peter Hicks Canmore Nordic 0:09:16.0 +10.8
4 28 Edouard Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA 0:09:19.0 +13.8
5 22 Maxime Raymond Skibec 0:09:31.0 +25.8
6 15 Luke Praught Canmore Nordic 0:09:32.0 +26.8
7 3 Aaron Fahey Chelsea Nordiq 0:09:43.0 +37.8
8 5 Cole Watson Canmore Nordic 0:09:45.0 +39.8
8 25 Zachary Cristofanilli Mont Orford 0:09:45.0 +39.8
10 9 William DUMAS Chelsea Nordiq 0:09:47.0 +41.8
11 30 Jean-Simon D'Anjou Skibec 0:09:48.0 +42.8
12 38 Zacharie Turgeon Skinouk 0:09:56.0 +50.8
12 8 Francois Noel Skibec 0:09:56.0 +50.8
14 26 Colin Marineau Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:02.0 +56.8
15 20 Maxime Lavallée Les Aventuriers de Charlo 0:10:03.0 +57.8
16 23 Alexandre Joly Montériski 0:10:13.0 +1:07.8
17 10 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:16.0 +1:10.8
17 1 Olivier Peloquin Montériski 0:10:16.0 +1:10.8
19 36 Désilets-Jacob Jérémie Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:19.0 +1:13.8
20 31 Alex Boutin Fillion Mont Orford 0:10:24.0 +1:18.8
21 35 Charles Faucher Robert Skibec 0:10:25.0 +1:19.8
22 11 Mitch Fennell Canmore Nordic 0:10:26.0 +1:20.8
22 2 Justin Lamontagne Montériski 0:10:26.0 +1:20.8
24 27 Louis-Félix Boulais Skibec 0:10:29.0 +1:23.8
25 14 Timothy Austen Nakkertok 0:10:38.0 +1:32.8
26 12 Antoine Hébert Montériski 0:10:39.0 +1:33.8
27 19 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:04.0 +1:58.8
28 32 Joël Perreault Les Mâchoires 0:11:08.0 +2:02.8
29 34 Antoine Côté Mouski 0:11:16.0 +2:10.8
30 18 Vincent Leclair Les Aventuriers de Charlo 0:11:28.0 +2:22.8
31 33 Scott Bennet Nakkertok 0:12:01.0 +2:55.8
32 13 Émile Plazanet Club Défi 0:12:12.0 +3:06.8
33 4 FRÉDÉRIC LÉTOURNEAU-QUAN Skinouk 0:12:26.0 +3:20.8
34 24 Clément  Sollier Skinouk 0:12:38.0 +3:32.8
35 29 Xavier Roche-Gagnon Les Mâchoires 0:14:07.0 +5:01.8
36 37 Miles Betteridge Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:34.0 +7:28.8

Y97 H/M 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 60 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:14.0  
2 47 Charles-Etienne Plante Montériski 0:10:20.0 +6.0
3 63 Olivier Lapointe Skinouk 0:10:21.0 +7.0
4 57 Marcus Nussbaum Nakkertok 0:10:31.0 +17.0
5 64 Browne Liam Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:34.0 +20.0
6 61 Maks Zechel Nakkertok 0:10:35.0 +21.0
7 40 Stefan Martin Canmore Nordic 0:10:42.0 +28.0
8 49 Benjamin  Thompson Canmore Nordic 0:10:43.0 +29.0
9 65 Benjamin Boucher Montériski 0:10:44.0 +30.0
10 41 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:45.0 +31.0
11 73 Teo Sanchez Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:47.0 +33.0
12 59 Alex Drapeau ARSNM- Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:10:48.0 +34.0
13 74 Philippe Boucher Skibec 0:10:49.0 +35.0
14 43 Félix-Antoine Vézina Club Nordique MSA 0:10:52.0 +38.0
15 46 julien townsend Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:15.0 +1:01.0
15 39 Raphaël DUMAS Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:15.0 +1:01.0
17 68 dominic gallant Skibec 0:11:24.0 +1:10.0
18 52 Louis Pinard Montériski 0:11:31.0 +1:17.0
19 56 Jérèmi Fiset Club Défi 0:11:33.0 +1:19.0
20 42 William Gourgues Skibec 0:11:44.0 +1:30.0
21 71 Vysion Elter Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:47.0 +1:33.0
21 69 Patrick Marshall Nakkertok 0:11:47.0 +1:33.0
21 51 Raphaël Samson Skibec 0:11:47.0 +1:33.0
24 50 Kieran Tomlinson Nakkertok 0:11:51.0 +1:37.0
25 44 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk 0:11:52.0 +1:38.0
26 66 Thomas Demers Skibec 0:12:02.0 +1:48.0
27 70 Manuel Massicotte Les Mâchoires 0:12:14.0 +2:00.0
28 67 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:17.0 +2:03.0
29 53 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:23.0 +2:09.0
30 72 Xavier Parent Skibec 0:12:34.0 +2:20.0
31 45 Anthony Flageol ARSNM- Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:12:47.0 +2:33.0
32 48 Jacob Simard Club Défi 0:12:50.0 +2:36.0
33 58 Benoît Laliberté Skibec 0:12:59.0 +2:45.0
34 75 Willem Heller-Marx Nakkertok 0:14:01.0 +3:47.0
35 54 Christopher Clarke Nakkertok 0:14:32.0 +4:18.0
DNS 55 Julian Alexander-Cook Nakkertok *** ***

Y96 F/W 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 120 Anne-Marie Comeau Club Nordique MSA 0:09:33.0  
2 91 Brooke Mooney Stratton Mountain School 0:10:12.0 +39.0
3 117 Mélody Drapeau ARSNM- Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:10:18.0 +45.0
4 7 Ariane Cyr Skibec 0:10:21.0 +48.0
5 102 Nicola Davies Canmore Nordic 0:10:26.0 +53.0
6 98 Chloe Neil Canmore Nordic 0:10:35.0 +1:02.0
7 107 Madeleine Harris Canmore Nordic 0:10:47.0 +1:14.0
8 115 Carly Holland Canmore Nordic 0:10:50.0 +1:17.0
9 106 Phoebe Berkeley Nakkertok 0:10:51.0 +1:18.0
10 100 keira Niemi Nakkertok 0:10:52.0 +1:19.0
11 84 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:57.0 +1:24.0
12 119 Rozie Brochu Nakkertok 0:10:58.0 +1:25.0
13 97 Alana Hennessy Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:01.0 +1:28.0
13 109 Kirsten Gillett Canmore Nordic 0:11:01.0 +1:28.0
13 86 Sophie Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok 0:11:01.0 +1:28.0
16 116 Bailin Xie Nakkertok 0:11:03.0 +1:30.0
17 93 Claudia Côté-Laroche Club Nordique MSA 0:11:22.0 +1:49.0
18 81 Méghan Grégoire Club Défi 0:11:25.0 +1:52.0
19 78 Mathilde Lavoie Montériski 0:11:27.0 +1:54.0
19 113 gabrielle petitclerc Club Nordique MSA 0:11:27.0 +1:54.0
21 79 laurie turcotte Skibec 0:11:35.0 +2:02.0
22 95 Claire Peterson Canmore Nordic 0:11:51.0 +2:18.0
23 96 Lucie-Maude Grégoire Club Défi 0:11:58.0 +2:25.0
24 94 Éloïse Morin Skibec 0:12:05.0 +2:32.0
25 83 Laura Williams Nakkertok 0:12:06.0 +2:33.0
26 108 Michaela Purdon Nakkertok 0:12:07.0 +2:34.0
27 89 Amandine Drew Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:11.0 +2:38.0
28 118 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec 0:12:22.0 +2:49.0
29 76 Rowan Hardy-Kavanagh Nakkertok 0:12:23.0 +2:50.0
30 87 Gabrielle Landry Les Aventuriers de Charlo 0:12:24.0 +2:51.0
31 90 Lindsay Arseneault Les Aventuriers de Charlo 0:12:27.0 +2:54.0
32 105 JOSIANE MOTTARD Skibec 0:12:30.0 +2:57.0
33 111 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 0:12:35.0 +3:02.0
34 88 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:12:49.0 +3:16.0
35 114 Flavie Morin-Doré Skibec 0:12:52.0 +3:19.0
36 104 Andréa Fox Montériski 0:12:54.0 +3:21.0
37 103 Sarah-jane  Couture Skibec 0:13:07.0 +3:34.0
37 92 Gabrielle Beaudry Mont Orford 0:13:07.0 +3:34.0
39 110 Delphine Cyr Skinouk 0:13:09.0 +3:36.0
40 112 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk 0:13:11.0 +3:38.0
41 85 Amélie Turgeon Skibec 0:13:16.0 +3:43.0
42 82 Rachael Hunter Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:55.0 +4:22.0
43 77 Sarah Sandeman Nakkertok 0:15:33.0 +6:00.0
44 99 Élisa Serin-Leroux Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:36.0 +6:03.0
45 101 Audrey Riendeau Les Mâchoires 0:15:58.0 +6:25.0
DNS 80 valerie bourget Skibec *** ***

Y97 F/W 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 129 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski 0:10:02.0  
2 121 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 0:10:19.0 +17.0
3 123 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique MSA 0:10:27.0 +25.0
4 143 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:47.0 +45.0
5 136 Arseneault Laurie Montériski 0:10:53.0 +51.0
6 125 Zoe Williams Nakkertok 0:11:09.0 +1:07.0
7 153 Marika Plourde-Couture Mauriski 0:11:15.0 +1:13.0
8 145 Lauren  Turcot Canmore Nordic 0:11:18.0 +1:16.0
9 131 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:20.0 +1:18.0
10 148 Emmy Phillips Canmore Nordic 0:11:38.0 +1:36.0
11 159 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:42.0 +1:40.0
12 154 Michelle Hall Canmore Nordic 0:11:44.0 +1:42.0
13 147 Jasmine Workun-Hill Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:47.0 +1:45.0
14 122 Sara Frangos Canmore Nordic 0:11:49.0 +1:47.0
15 134 Becka  Frangos Canmore Nordic 0:11:50.0 +1:48.0
16 127 Catherine Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:55.0 +1:53.0
17 138 Amélie Vien Skibec 0:11:59.0 +1:57.0
18 149 Morgan Rogers Canmore Nordic 0:12:05.0 +2:03.0
19 167 Alyson Poyser Nakkertok 0:12:09.0 +2:07.0
20 126 Alyssa Stowe Nakkertok 0:12:11.0 +2:09.0
21 141 Sophie  LeBlanc  Nakkertok 0:12:12.0 +2:10.0
22 161 Emilie Goulet Skibec 0:12:18.0 +2:16.0
23 151 Tara Robinson Nakkertok 0:12:36.0 +2:34.0
23 150 Claire Grall Nakkertok 0:12:36.0 +2:34.0
25 130 Roxanna Kemp Nakkertok 0:12:39.0 +2:37.0
26 157 Naomi van Walraven Nakkertok 0:12:41.0 +2:39.0
27 156 Erin Wiebe Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:47.0 +2:45.0
28 160 Nicola Goldsmith Nakkertok 0:12:48.0 +2:46.0
28 152 PYPER  ALLER Nakkertok 0:12:48.0 +2:46.0
30 132 Sabina Sander Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:53.0 +2:51.0
31 142 Julie Duchesne Mont Orford 0:12:54.0 +2:52.0
32 158 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:12:56.0 +2:54.0
33 164 Rachel  Marcotte Skibec 0:12:58.0 +2:56.0
34 135 Lois Betteridge Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:06.0 +3:04.0
35 137 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon Club Défi 0:13:21.0 +3:19.0
36 128 Claire McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:43.0 +3:41.0
37 144 Julia Lorbetskie Nakkertok 0:13:46.0 +3:44.0
38 133 Adriana Loewen Nakkertok 0:13:47.0 +3:45.0
39 124 Sophie Mathieu-Trottier Skibec 0:13:54.0 +3:52.0
40 146 Breton Myria Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:59.0 +3:57.0
41 166 Lorraine Martin Les Mâchoires 0:14:14.0 +4:12.0
42 163 Anna Woodcock Nakkertok 0:14:25.0 +4:23.0
43 139 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk 0:14:27.0 +4:25.0
44 155 Willa Mason Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:02.0 +5:00.0
45 165 Emily Evans Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:17.0 +5:15.0
46 162 Jacqueline Bradbury Jost Nakkertok 0:16:39.0 +6:37.0
DNS 140 Clémence Courteau Mont Orford *** ***

Y98 H/M 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 176 Scott Mooney West River Nordic 0:10:31.2  
2 190 Antoine Cyr Skinouk 0:10:32.8 +1.6
3 179 Reed Godfrey Canmore Nordic 0:10:42.0 +10.8
4 188 Ty Godfrey Canmore Nordic 0:10:44.0 +12.8
5 172 Étienne Hébert Montériski 0:11:02.0 +30.8
5 174 Félix Longpré Club Nordique MSA 0:11:02.0 +30.8
7 187 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 0:11:09.0 +37.8
8 191 Hugh Xie Nakkertok 0:11:10.0 +38.8
8 193 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique MSA 0:11:10.0 +38.8
10 175 Thomas Manktelow Canmore Nordic 0:11:32.0 +1:00.8
11 197 Nicolas Beaulieu Mont Orford 0:11:35.0 +1:03.8
12 184 Quinn Honeyman-Wootton Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:36.0 +1:04.8
12 189 Bastien Cyr Skibec 0:11:36.0 +1:04.8
14 194 Nicholas Schute Nakkertok 0:11:48.0 +1:16.8
15 182 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:58.0 +1:26.8
16 173 Siméon Lemay Les Mâchoires 0:12:07.0 +1:35.8
17 198 Mitchell Slobodian Nakkertok 0:12:08.0 +1:36.8
18 185 Nicolas Lum Nakkertok 0:12:22.0 +1:50.8
19 180 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:12:29.0 +1:57.8
20 169 Gabriel Angers ARSNM-SKIBOF 0:12:44.0 +2:12.8
20 171 Iacob Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 0:12:44.0 +2:12.8
22 186 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:01.0 +2:29.8
23 178 xavier morin Mont Orford 0:13:02.0 +2:30.8
24 170 Reid Norman Nakkertok 0:13:03.0 +2:31.8
25 181 Loïc Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:07.0 +3:35.8
26 192 Joé Morin Mont Orford 0:14:10.0 +3:38.8
27 183 Marc-Antoine Jutras Mouski 0:14:16.0 +3:44.8
28 177 Samuel Berkson Nakkertok 0:14:19.0 +3:47.8
29 196 Etienne Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:26.0 +3:54.8
30 195 Justin Harrison Nakkertok 0:15:18.0 +4:46.8
31 168 Kevin  Allard Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:15:57.0 +5:25.8

Y99 H/M 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 206 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 0:10:45.0  
2 212 Olivier DUMAS Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:52.0 +1:07.0
3 213 Antoine Laforte Skibec 0:12:03.0 +1:18.0
4 205 Félix Plourde-Couture Mauriski 0:12:07.0 +1:22.0
5 209 Pierre Grall Nakkertok 0:12:54.0 +2:09.0
6 211 Zachary Péloquin Montériski 0:13:02.0 +2:17.0
6 208 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok 0:13:02.0 +2:17.0
8 210 Eric Nussbaum Nakkertok 0:13:10.0 +2:25.0
8 200 Victor Lepage Skibec 0:13:10.0 +2:25.0
10 207 vincent landry Skibec 0:13:32.0 +2:47.0
11 203 Liam Powers-Kelly Nakkertok 0:13:42.0 +2:57.0
12 204 Alexandre M. Leclair Les Aventuriers de Charlo 0:14:18.0 +3:33.0
13 202 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:39.0 +3:54.0
14 199 Ben Sandeman Nakkertok 0:14:46.0 +4:01.0
15 214 Jérôme Inkel Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:07.0 +4:22.0
16 201 Samuel Arcand Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:48.0 +5:03.0

Y98 F/W 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 218 Molly Jane Strum Canmore Nordic 0:10:55.0  
2 217 Jessica Kuzik Canmore Nordic 0:11:19.0 +24.0
3 232 Kennedy Howatt Canmore Nordic 0:11:25.0 +30.0
4 229 Alison Pouw Nakkertok 0:11:30.0 +35.0
5 227 Jeanne Morin Mont Orford 0:11:57.0 +1:02.0
6 215 Catherine Reed-Métayer Club Nordique MSA 0:12:01.0 +1:06.0
7 220 Catherine Pouliot Skibec 0:12:31.0 +1:36.0
8 219 Alice Burbidge-Izquierdo Montériski 0:12:52.0 +1:57.0
9 233 Stephanie Williams Nakkertok 0:12:55.0 +2:00.0
10 228 Katherine Greene Nakkertok 0:12:57.0 +2:02.0
11 221 Katherine Marshall Nakkertok 0:13:03.0 +2:08.0
12 224 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux ARSNM- Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:13:04.0 +2:09.0
13 234 Julie Mathieu-trottier Skibec 0:13:08.0 +2:13.0
14 235 MOLLY MARLAND Nakkertok 0:13:13.0 +2:18.0
15 216 Mikayla Boule Nakkertok 0:13:15.0 +2:20.0
16 226 Annie-Pier Brunelle Skibec 0:13:45.0 +2:50.0
17 223 Nina Lennie Nakkertok 0:13:54.0 +2:59.0
18 222 Pelletier Clémence Skibec 0:14:02.0 +3:07.0
19 236 Arden McAlpin Nakkertok 0:14:23.0 +3:28.0
20 231 Marion Massicotte Les Mâchoires 0:16:57.0 +6:02.0
21 225 Sarah Van Hoffen Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:16.0 +6:21.0
DNS 230 Maya Hessel Nakkertok *** ***

Y99 F/W 3.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 244 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok 0:12:29.0  
2 240 Talia Hennessy Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:31.0 +2.0
3 242 Marie-Alexandre Lemire Nakkertok 0:12:54.0 +25.0
4 237 Leya Masson Skibec 0:13:15.0 +46.0
5 254 elisabeth petitclerc Club Nordique MSA 0:13:21.0 +52.0
6 250 Elodie Drew Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:33.0 +1:04.0
7 253 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:13:37.0 +1:08.0
8 241 Laurence Pinard Montériski 0:13:40.0 +1:11.0
9 245 Florence DESPINS Mauriski 0:13:50.0 +1:21.0
10 249 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok 0:14:08.0 +1:39.0
11 251 Anni Zechel Nakkertok 0:14:24.0 +1:55.0
12 238 Keili Shepherd Nakkertok 0:14:25.0 +1:56.0
13 247 Reilley  McClure Nakkertok 0:14:38.0 +2:09.0
14 243 Marianne Côté Mouski 0:14:47.0 +2:18.0
15 248 Katie Clarke Nakkertok 0:14:55.0 +2:26.0
16 252 Camille Boucher-Bégin Skibec 0:16:07.0 +3:38.0
17 239 Justine Potvin Club Nordique MSA 0:16:33.0 +4:04.0
18 246 Chloé Serin-Leroux Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:45.0 +9:16.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4