2010 Haywood Nat's Sp Free Qualification |
||
Date: Mar 19, 2010 | Location: Whitehorse, Yukon Host Club: Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
Overall Women 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | YOB | CCCLic | FISLic | Division | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 2 | Chandra Crawford | Open Women | 1/35 | 1983 | 13242 | 3105013 | AB | Canmore | NST | 0:02:22.27 | |
2 | 5 | Heidi Widmer | Junior Female | 1/84 | 1991 | 14175 | 3105114 | AB | Foothills | ABWC | 0:02:23.03 | +0.76 |
3 | 8 | Brooke Gosling | Open Women | 2/35 | 1980 | 12494 | 1341316 | AB | Foothills | AWCA | 0:02:23.40 | +1.13 |
4 | 4 | Rhonda Jewett | Open Women | 3/35 | 1981 | 5776 | 1341704 | AB | Foothills | ABWC | 0:02:24.57 | +2.30 |
5 | 6 | Madeleine Williams | Open Women | 4/35 | 1983 | 6409 | 3105007 | AB | Edmonton | ABWC | 0:02:25.11 | +2.84 |
6 | 9 | Alysson Marshall | Open Women | 5/35 | 1988 | 13482 | 3105084 | BC | Larch Hills | ABWC/BCST | 0:02:25.96 | +3.69 |
7 | 3 | Shayla Swanson | Open Women | 6/35 | 1983 | 5778 | 1341898 | AB | Foothills | NST | 0:02:26.47 | +4.20 |
8 | 7 | Andrea Dupont | Open Women | 7/35 | 1980 | 5573 | 3105105 | AB | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racer | 0:02:26.50 | +4.23 |
9 | 10 | Emily Nishikawa | Open Women | 8/35 | 1989 | 13646 | 3105095 | YT | Whitehorse | ABWC | 0:02:27.55 | +5.28 |
10 | 1 | Perianne Jones | Open Women | 9/35 | 1985 | 12918 | 3105019 | ON | Nakkertok | NST | 0:02:27.58 | +5.31 |
11 | 28 | Marit Rjabov | Open Women | 10/35 | 1988 | 16984 | 3395033 | Alaska | U Alaska Fairbanks | U Alaska Fairbanks | 0:02:29.17 | +6.90 |
12 | 12 | Sarah Daitch | Open Women | 11/35 | 1981 | 5981 | 3105002 | NT | Fort Smith | NWTST | 0:02:29.28 | +7.01 |
13 | 14 | Erin Tribe | Open Women | 12/35 | 1989 | 13652 | 3105145 | ON | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | 0:02:29.74 | +7.47 |
14 | 23 | Dahria Beatty | Junior Female | 2/84 | 1994 | 22610 | 3105146 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:29.96 | +7.69 |
15 | 41 | Michelle Workun-Hill | Junior Female | 3/84 | 1992 | 18397 | 3105139 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | 0:02:30.20 | +7.93 |
16 | 13 | Marlis Kromm | Junior Female | 4/84 | 1990 | 14211 | 3105093 | AB | Foothills | ABWC | 0:02:30.33 | +8.06 |
17 | 33 | Kara Jaspers | Junior Female | 5/84 | 1991 | 14298 | ON | Big Thunder | ONST | 0:02:30.87 | +8.60 | |
18 | 39 | Sofia Attali | Junior Female | 6/84 | 1991 | 14299 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:30.91 | +8.64 | ||
19 | 22 | Alana Thomas | Open Women | 13/35 | 1988 | 13353 | 3105089 | ON | Team Hardwood | XC Ottawa | 0:02:31.09 | +8.82 |
20 | 15 | Rebecca Reid | Junior Female | 7/84 | 1992 | 18510 | 3105124 | BC | Black Jack | BCST | 0:02:31.29 | +9.02 |
21 | 17 | Catherine Auclair | Open Women | 14/35 | 1989 | 18884 | 3105141 | QC | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:02:31.31 | +9.04 |
22 | 16 | Sara Hewitt | Open Women | 15/35 | 1988 | 13450 | 3105080 | AB | Foothills | ABWC | 0:02:31.52 | +9.25 |
23 | 19 | Émilie Chartrand | Junior Female | 8/84 | 1990 | 14113 | 3105099 | QC | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:02:32.04 | +9.77 |
24 | 32 | Ky Eiben | Open Women | 16/35 | 1988 | 24824 | 3535203 | AK | APUNSC | 0:02:32.23 | +9.96 | |
25 | 30 | Stéphanie Drolet | Junior Female | 9/84 | 1990 | 14203 | 3105104 | QC | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:02:32.80 | +10.53 |
26 | 50 | Adriene Underhill | Junior Female | 10/84 | 1992 | 14570 | BC | Larch Hills | BCST | 0:02:33.28 | +11.01 | |
27 | 35 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Open Women | 17/35 | 1985 | 13114 | 3105087 | QC | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | 0:02:33.95 | +11.68 |
28 | 21 | Andrea Lee | Junior Female | 11/84 | 1990 | 13764 | 3105143 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | BCST | 0:02:34.23 | +11.96 |
29 | 26 | Michaela Howie | Junior Female | 12/84 | 1991 | 14240 | 3105121 | AB | Banff | ABST | 0:02:34.24 | +11.97 |
30 | 25 | Annika Hicks | Junior Female | 13/84 | 1991 | 18875 | 3105133 | AB | Canmore | ABWC | 0:02:34.69 | +12.42 |
31 | 57 | Maja Zimmermann | Junior Female | 14/84 | 1990 | 14589 | AB | Camrose | Augustana | 0:02:34.87 | +12.60 | |
32 | 24 | Camille Pepin | Junior Female | 15/84 | 1992 | 14569 | 3105137 | QC | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | 0:02:34.99 | +12.72 |
33 | 46 | Tessni Carruthers | Junior Female | 16/84 | 1993 | 19640 | BC | Sovereign Lake | BCST | 0:02:35.34 | +13.07 | |
34 | 27 | Kirstin Besemann | Junior Female | 17/84 | 1992 | 18403 | 3105147 | QC | Nakkertok | Quebec Junior Develo | 0:02:35.35 | +13.08 |
35 | 38 | Anna Crawford | Open Women | 18/35 | 1987 | 14572 | 3105115 | ON | Big Thunder | Lakehead Univ | 0:02:35.45 | +13.18 |
36 | 11 | Brittany Webster | Open Women | 19/35 | 1987 | 14219 | 3105097 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | NST | 0:02:35.53 | +13.26 |
37 | 53 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Junior Female | 18/84 | 1992 | 19676 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Edmonton Nordic | 0:02:36.11 | +13.84 | |
38 | 44 | Élise Caron | Junior Female | 19/84 | 1990 | 14353 | 3105131 | QC | Skinouk | Laval | 0:02:36.35 | +14.08 |
39 | 37 | Mary Thompson | Open Women | 20/35 | 1988 | 13739 | 3105138 | ON | Team Hardwood | Laurentian Univ | 0:02:36.47 | +14.20 |
40 | 48 | Noémi Bérubé | Junior Female | 20/84 | 1992 | 14615 | 3105129 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | 0:02:36.62 | +14.35 |
41 | 20 | Megan McTavish | Open Women | 21/35 | 1977 | 4881 | 1341510 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:02:36.67 | +14.40 |
42 | 31 | Heather Mehain | Junior Female | 21/84 | 1991 | 14162 | 3105154 | BC | Sovereign Lake | OC | 0:02:36.68 | +14.41 |
43 | 18 | Allyson Cummings | Junior Female | 22/84 | 1990 | 14117 | 3105118 | BC | Sovereign Lake | NST | 0:02:36.74 | +14.47 |
44 | 34 | Julie Boisvert | Open Women | 22/35 | 1989 | 14638 | 3105130 | QC | Skinouk | Université Laval | 0:02:37.10 | +14.83 |
45 | 43 | Eva Szabo | Open Women | 23/35 | 1982 | 13514 | 3105053 | AB | Foothills | 0:02:37.21 | +14.94 | |
46 | 56 | Genevieve Masson | Junior Female | 23/84 | 1990 | 14453 | Qc | Skiélite | 0:02:37.42 | +15.15 | ||
47 | 40 | Hilary Schrama | Open Women | 24/35 | 1989 | 13376 | 3105113 | AB | Banff | Lakehead Univ | 0:02:37.61 | +15.34 |
48 | 72 | Janel Sauder | Junior Female | 24/84 | 1990 | 19560 | ON | Laurentian | Laurentian Univ | 0:02:37.61 | +15.34 | |
49 | 45 | Kajsa Heyes | Junior Female | 25/84 | 1992 | 14562 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | 0:02:37.69 | +15.42 | |
50 | 47 | Caroline Drolet | Junior Female | 26/84 | 1990 | 14202 | 3105103 | QC | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:02:37.85 | +15.58 |
51 | 79 | Alannah Maclean | Junior Female | 27/84 | 1993 | 19646 | ON | Walden | 0:02:38.35 | +16.08 | ||
52 | 71 | Ariane Carrier | Open Women | 25/35 | 1989 | 14169 | 3105156 | QC | Université Laval | Laval | 0:02:38.53 | +16.26 |
53 | 59 | Alexia Rancourt | Junior Female | 28/84 | 1993 | 19233 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:02:38.54 | +16.27 | ||
54 | 51 | Megan Hall | Junior Female | 29/84 | 1992 | 14584 | AB | Edmonton | 0:02:38.73 | +16.46 | ||
55 | 55 | Freya Wasteneys | Junior Female | 30/84 | 1991 | 14179 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | Strathcona Nordics | 0:02:38.78 | +16.51 | |
56 | 58 | Adele Lay | Open Women | 26/35 | 1989 | 18488 | 3105135 | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton | 0:02:39.40 | +17.13 |
57 | 63 | Leslie Foley | Junior Female | 31/84 | 1992 | 18410 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | 0:02:39.88 | +17.61 | |
58 | 52 | Bronwyn Allan | Junior Female | 32/84 | 1992 | 14531 | 3105128 | AB | Canmore | ABST | 0:02:39.89 | +17.62 |
59 | 77 | Sarah Peters | Open Women | 27/35 | 1977 | 6434 | 1365081 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | UBC | 0:02:40.01 | +17.74 |
60 | 74 | Marianne Levesque | Junior Female | 33/84 | 1993 | 14624 | NB | Charlo | Les Aventuriers1 | 0:02:40.02 | +17.75 | |
61 | 54 | Britt Bailey | Junior Female | 34/84 | 1990 | 14191 | 3105155 | ON | Lappe | Lakehead Univ | 0:02:40.19 | +17.92 |
62 | 68 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | Junior Female | 35/84 | 1990 | 18901 | 3105153 | QC | Université Laval | Laval | 0:02:40.40 | +18.13 |
63 | 73 | Sonja Poole | Junior Female | 36/84 | 1992 | 19571 | BC | Nelson | BCST | 0:02:40.47 | +18.20 | |
64 | 75 | Heidi Brook | Junior Female | 37/84 | 1992 | 18426 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:40.61 | +18.34 | |
65 | 76 | Lauren Degroot | Junior Female | 38/84 | 1992 | 19653 | BC | Nelson | BCST | 0:02:40.94 | +18.67 | |
66 | 70 | Emma Spelt | Junior Female | 39/84 | 1993 | 19632 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | 0:02:41.09 | +18.82 | |
67 | 119 | Kathryn Stone | Open Women | 28/35 | 1988 | 25228 | AB | Camrose | Vikings Ski Team | 0:02:41.12 | +18.85 | |
68 | 117 | Cynthia Clark | Open Women | 29/35 | 1986 | 21137 | AB | Rocky Mountain | 0:02:41.47 | +19.20 | ||
69 | 61 | Lindsay Inkila | Junior Female | 40/84 | 1992 | 14331 | ON | Lappe | ONST | 0:02:42.06 | +19.79 | |
70 | 120 | Emma Lodge | Junior Female | 40/84 | 1992 | 19231 | AB | Canmore | 0:02:42.06 | +19.79 | ||
71 | 64 | Kendra Murray | Junior Female | 42/84 | 1993 | 22984 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:42.23 | +19.96 | |
72 | 83 | Candace Ball | Junior Female | 43/84 | 1990 | 18902 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian Univ | 0:02:42.57 | +20.30 | |
73 | 87 | Moira Haggarty | Junior Female | 44/84 | 1993 | 14538 | ON | Big Thunder | 0:02:42.71 | +20.44 | ||
74 | 60 | Stephanie Drost | Junior Female | 45/84 | 1993 | 18453 | ON | Big Thunder | 0:02:42.76 | +20.49 | ||
75 | 36 | Sheila Kealey | Open Women | 30/35 | 1964 | 3485 | 3105048 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:02:42.78 | +20.51 |
76 | 29 | Hannah Perry | Open Women | 31/35 | 1988 | 13443 | 3105086 | AB | Rocky Mountain | U of C | 0:02:43.08 | +20.81 |
77 | 62 | Katherine Hall | Open Women | 32/35 | 1989 | 13678 | ON | Lappe | Lakehead Univ | 0:02:43.14 | +20.87 | |
78 | 49 | Stephanie Vetsch | Junior Female | 46/84 | 1991 | 18423 | AB | Foothills | ABST | 0:02:43.55 | +21.28 | |
79 | 42 | Daphne Haggarty | Junior Female | 47/84 | 1991 | 14363 | 3105119 | ON | Big Thunder | Lakehead Univ | 0:02:43.91 | +21.64 |
80 | 82 | Évelyne Bellerose | Junior Female | 48/84 | 1993 | 19618 | QC | Defi Promutuel | 0:02:44.19 | +21.92 | ||
81 | 84 | Greta Anderson | Junior Female | 49/84 | 1991 | 22947 | 3535423 | AK | APUNSC | APUNSC | 0:02:44.33 | +22.06 |
82 | 69 | Myriam Paquette | Junior Female | 50/84 | 1990 | 14477 | 3105152 | QC | Skiélite | Université Laval | 0:02:44.57 | +22.30 |
83 | 78 | Sylvia Watkins | Junior Female | 51/84 | 1992 | 18396 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 0:02:44.87 | +22.60 | ||
84 | 91 | Cendrine Browne | Junior Female | 52/84 | 1993 | 24461 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:44.94 | +22.67 | ||
85 | 80 | Alana Closs | Junior Female | 53/84 | 1992 | 14591 | SK | Sturgeon River | SKST | 0:02:45.06 | +22.79 | |
86 | 89 | Kaileen McCulloch | Junior Female | 54/84 | 1993 | 18457 | BC | Bulkley Valley | BC Development Team | 0:02:45.11 | +22.84 | |
87 | 121 | Manon Magnan | Junior Female | 55/84 | 1993 | 19781 | MB | Kenora-MB | 0:02:45.22 | +22.95 | ||
88 | 81 | Kirsten Petersen | Junior Female | 56/84 | 1993 | 19566 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | 0:02:45.38 | +23.11 | |
89 | 90 | Krista Luckai | Junior Female | 57/84 | 1992 | 14415 | ON | Big Thunder | 0:02:46.02 | +23.75 | ||
90 | 100 | Brittany Scanlon | Junior Female | 58/84 | 1992 | 18429 | NL | Mount St. Margaret | XCNL | 0:02:47.38 | +25.11 | |
91 | 107 | Megan Bennett | Junior Female | 59/84 | 1993 | 19581 | NL | Aurora | XCNL | 0:02:47.66 | +25.39 | |
92 | 106 | Nadine Perron | Junior Female | 60/84 | 1992 | 21419 | ON | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | 0:02:47.70 | +25.43 | |
93 | 95 | Kate Boland | Junior Female | 61/84 | 1993 | 19630 | NL | Blow Me Down | XCNL | 0:02:47.80 | +25.53 | |
94 | 67 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Open Women | 33/35 | 1987 | 13324 | ON | Team Hardwood | XC Ottawa | 0:02:49.19 | +26.92 | |
95 | 97 | Emily Ertel | Junior Female | 62/84 | 1993 | 18491 | BC | Telemark | BCST | 0:02:50.61 | +28.34 | |
96 | 96 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | Junior Female | 63/84 | 1993 | 19543 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:51.76 | +29.49 | ||
97 | 110 | Jennie Hissa | Junior Female | 64/84 | 1991 | 14558 | MB | Kenora-MB | U of G | 0:02:52.71 | +30.44 | |
98 | 109 | Ingrid Hagberg | Junior Female | 65/84 | 1991 | 18900 | ON | Deep River | Carleton Univ | 0:02:52.98 | +30.71 | |
99 | 99 | Kayleigh Cuell | Junior Female | 66/84 | 1993 | 19629 | BC | Bulkley Valley | Bulkley Valley Nordics | 0:02:53.67 | +31.40 | |
100 | 103 | Courtney Hill | Junior Female | 67/84 | 1993 | 21417 | ON | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | 0:02:53.75 | +31.48 | |
101 | 93 | Sarah Hanthorn | Junior Female | 68/84 | 1992 | 14630 | NT | Inuvik | 0:02:54.18 | +31.91 | ||
102 | 85 | Katie McMahon | Junior Female | 69/84 | 1990 | 19587 | QC | Skinouk | xczonetv | 0:02:54.60 | +32.33 | |
103 | 92 | Erin Creasor | Junior Female | 70/84 | 1991 | 23634 | ON | Georgian | 0:02:55.64 | +33.37 | ||
104 | 88 | Johanna Ferrie | Junior Female | 71/84 | 1991 | 14421 | BC | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic Racers | 0:02:55.94 | +33.67 | |
105 | 86 | Ariel Raudsepp | Junior Female | 72/84 | 1992 | 19570 | AB | Edmonton | 0:02:56.33 | +34.06 | ||
106 | 94 | Roni Wolach | Junior Female | 73/84 | 1993 | 19538 | AB | Foothills | 0:02:57.19 | +34.92 | ||
107 | 105 | Morgan Bialkowski | Junior Female | 74/84 | 1993 | 22988 | ON | Georgian | 0:02:57.60 | +35.33 | ||
108 | 98 | Bella Waterton | Junior Female | 75/84 | 1991 | 14444 | ON | Georgian Bay | ONST | 0:02:57.63 | +35.36 | |
109 | 118 | Adrienne Dunbar | Open Women | 34/35 | 1988 | 24892 | SK | Saskatoon | 0:02:59.48 | +37.21 | ||
110 | 102 | Megan Sinclair | Junior Female | 76/84 | 1993 | 20539 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | Highlands | 0:02:59.61 | +37.34 | |
111 | 101 | Laura Hoogstraten | Junior Female | 77/84 | 1992 | 18474 | AB | Foothills | 0:02:59.69 | +37.42 | ||
112 | 122 | Sydney vanLoon | Open Women | 35/35 | 1988 | 13618 | BC | Caledonia | 0:03:02.42 | +40.15 | ||
113 | 113 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Junior Female | 78/84 | 1991 | 23603 | ON | Georgian | 0:03:03.69 | +41.42 | ||
114 | 112 | Marlee Clement | Junior Female | 79/84 | 1991 | 14456 | ON | Walden | Laurentian Univ | 0:03:03.84 | +41.57 | |
115 | 104 | Sekwan Trottier | Junior Female | 80/84 | 1992 | 14578 | SK | La Ronge | Omâcîw | 0:03:05.18 | +42.91 | |
116 | 111 | Norah Bonsteel | Junior Female | 81/84 | 1993 | 19626 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | 0:03:08.24 | +45.97 | |
117 | 108 | Sarah Holdyk | Junior Female | 82/84 | 1992 | 18456 | BC | Bulkley Valley | 0:03:09.32 | +47.05 | ||
118 | 115 | Maude Tremblay | Junior Female | 83/84 | 1993 | 19531 | QC | Skibec | 0:03:09.79 | +47.52 | ||
119 | 116 | Desirae Martin | Junior Female | 84/84 | 1993 | 18873 | BC | Nickel Plate | 0:03:23.23 | +1:00.96 | ||
DNS | 65 | Elisabeth Angeles | Open Women | * | 1987 | 18319 | 3535311 | Alaska | U Alaska Fairbanks | U Alaska Fairbanks | *** | *** |
DNS | 66 | Anna Coulter | Open Women | * | 1986 | 17268 | 3535297 | Alaska | U Alaska Fairbanks | U Alaska Fairbanks | *** | *** |
DNS | 114 | Cara McCulloch | Junior Female | * | 1991 | 14484 | BC | Bulkley Valley | *** | *** |
Overall Men 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | YOB | CCCLic | FISLic | Division | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 132 | Sean Crooks | Open Men | 1/57 | 1983 | 12620 | 3100017 | ON | Big Thunder | NST | 0:02:02.09 | |
2 | 134 | Julien Nury | Open Men | 2/57 | 1989 | 13699 | 3100183 | QC | Skibec | NST | 0:02:02.13 | +0.04 |
3 | 136 | Len Valjas | Open Men | 3/57 | 1988 | 13610 | 3100097 | ON | Team Hardwood | NST | 0:02:02.74 | +0.65 |
4 | 135 | Brent McMurtry | Open Men | 4/57 | 1986 | 13103 | 3100079 | AB | Foothills | NST | 0:02:03.89 | +1.80 |
5 | 140 | Harry Seaton | Open Men | 5/57 | 1987 | 13737 | 3100200 | ON | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | 0:02:04.08 | +1.99 |
6 | 131 | Stefan Kuhn | Open Men | 6/57 | 1979 | 5744 | 1321237 | AB | Canmore | NST | 0:02:04.51 | +2.42 |
7 | 137 | Frederic Touchette | Open Men | 7/57 | 1988 | 13497 | 3100118 | QC | M.S.A. | NTDC Quebec | 0:02:04.71 | +2.62 |
8 | 148 | Ian Murray | Open Men | 8/57 | 1978 | 5576 | 3100032 | NS | North Highlands | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:02:04.98 | +2.89 |
9 | 169 | Tyson Smith | Open Men | 9/57 | 1987 | 13481 | 3100180 | AB | Foothills | WGB | 0:02:05.19 | +3.10 |
10 | 158 | Henri Soom | Open Men | 10/57 | 1987 | 19024 | 3390071 | Alaska | U Alaska Fairbanks | U Alaska Fairbanks | 0:02:05.26 | +3.17 |
11 | 150 | Scott Sullivan | Open Men | 11/57 | 1989 | 13718 | 3100131 | ON | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | 0:02:05.32 | +3.23 |
12 | 133 | Drew Goldsack | Open Men | 12/57 | 1982 | 5835 | 3100004 | AB | Rocky Mountain | NST | 0:02:05.57 | +3.48 |
13 | 138 | Jesse Cockney | Open Men | 13/57 | 1989 | 13931 | 3100137 | AB | Foothills | ABWC | 0:02:06.12 | +4.03 |
14 | 146 | Thomsen D'Hont | Open Men | 14/57 | 1988 | 12916 | 3100122 | NT | Yellowknife | NADC CV | 0:02:06.15 | +4.06 |
15 | 151 | Peter Kling | Open Men | 15/57 | 1987 | 17486 | 3530331 | AK | APUNSC | APUNSC | 0:02:06.19 | +4.10 |
16 | 145 | Joey Burton | Junior Male | 1/69 | 1990 | 14148 | 3100169 | BC | Overlander | ABWC | 0:02:06.48 | +4.39 |
17 | 153 | Graeme Killick | Open Men | 16/57 | 1989 | 14133 | 3100175 | AB | Banff | NST | 0:02:07.19 | +5.10 |
18 | 173 | Etienne Richard | Junior Male | 2/69 | 1990 | 14054 | 3100198 | QC | Skibec | NTDC Quebec | 0:02:07.31 | +5.22 |
19 | 141 | Haakon Lenes | Open Men | 17/57 | 1988 | 13609 | 3100120 | AB | Banff | 0:02:07.34 | +5.25 | |
20 | 157 | Tyson Flaharty | Open Men | 18/57 | 1985 | 16767 | 3530101 | AK | Nordic Fairbanks | FAST | 0:02:07.65 | +5.56 |
21 | 144 | Michael Somppi | Open Men | 19/57 | 1988 | 13526 | 3100160 | ON | Lappe | NTDC TBay | 0:02:07.75 | +5.66 |
22 | 208 | Kurtis Wenzel | Junior Male | 3/69 | 1991 | 14552 | AB | Rocky Mountain | ABST | 0:02:07.83 | +5.74 | |
23 | 179 | Benjamin Hebert | Junior Male | 4/69 | 1990 | 14114 | 3100151 | QC | Skiélite | Équipe du Québec | 0:02:08.00 | +5.91 |
24 | 147 | Reese Hanneman | Open Men | 20/57 | 1989 | 21122 | 3530530 | AK | Nordic Fairbanks | FAST | 0:02:08.22 | +6.13 |
25 | 162 | Camille Cheskey | Open Men | 21/57 | 1989 | 13888 | 3100212 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | NADC CV | 0:02:08.42 | +6.33 |
26 | 180 | Colin Abbott | Junior Male | 5/69 | 1990 | 14227 | 3100191 | YT | Whitehorse | 0:02:08.51 | +6.42 | |
27 | 175 | Vincent Ruel | Open Men | 22/57 | 1983 | 12652 | 3100038 | QC | Skibec | Laval | 0:02:08.85 | +6.76 |
28 | 152 | Anthony Killick | Open Men | 23/57 | 1987 | 13347 | 3100174 | AB | Banff | 0:02:08.87 | +6.78 | |
29 | 167 | Andy Shields | Junior Male | 6/69 | 1991 | 14504 | 3100232 | ON | Waterloo Region | ONST | 0:02:08.97 | +6.88 |
30 | 161 | Gordon Jewett | Open Men | 24/57 | 1978 | 5283 | 1248875 | AB | Foothills | ABWC | 0:02:09.11 | +7.02 |
31 | 149 | Gerard Garnier | Open Men | 25/57 | 1989 | 13932 | 3100148 | AB | Banff | Banff Ski Runners | 0:02:09.24 | +7.15 |
32 | 156 | Jeff Ellis | Open Men | 26/57 | 1978 | 6225 | 3100109 | ON | Mono | 0:02:09.41 | +7.32 | |
33 | 139 | David Greer | Open Men | 27/57 | 1989 | 13738 | 3100149 | YT | Whitehorse | NTDC Quebec | 0:02:09.47 | +7.38 |
34 | 159 | Erik Soederstroem | Open Men | 28/57 | 1986 | 18100 | 3500362 | Alaska | U Alaska Fairbanks | U Alaska Fairbanks | 0:02:09.73 | +7.64 |
35 | 176 | Jimmy Gunka | Junior Male | 7/69 | 1991 | 14417 | 3100201 | ON | Big Thunder | Lakehead Univ | 0:02:09.85 | +7.76 |
36 | 181 | Leif Lennie | Junior Male | 8/69 | 1990 | 14616 | 3100195 | ON | Nakkertok | NTDC TBay | 0:02:09.89 | +7.80 |
37 | 142 | Mike Argue | Open Men | 29/57 | 1980 | 6070 | 3100000 | NT | Yellowknife | Rocky Mountain Racer | 0:02:09.92 | +7.83 |
38 | 183 | Jordan Cascagnette | Junior Male | 9/69 | 1991 | 14334 | 3100224 | ON | Team Hardwood | ABWC | 0:02:10.09 | +8.00 |
39 | 154 | Pate Neumann | Open Men | 30/57 | 1987 | 14218 | 3100156 | AB | Canmore | 0:02:10.10 | +8.01 | |
40 | 193 | Matthias Purdon | Open Men | 31/57 | 1989 | 14209 | ON | Georgian Bay | XC Ottawa | 0:02:10.41 | +8.32 | |
41 | 165 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Junior Male | 10/69 | 1991 | 14471 | 3100222 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | 0:02:10.42 | +8.33 |
42 | 214 | Aaron Gillmor | Junior Male | 11/69 | 1991 | 14566 | 3100214 | AB | Rocky Mountain | 0:02:10.55 | +8.46 | |
43 | 201 | Ray Sabo | Open Men | 32/57 | 1988 | 13429 | 3100159 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:10.56 | +8.47 |
44 | 185 | Bob Thompson | Junior Male | 12/69 | 1991 | 14312 | 3100227 | ON | Team Hardwood | ABWC | 0:02:10.65 | +8.56 |
45 | 197 | Aidan Lennie | Open Men | 33/57 | 1989 | 14235 | 3100176 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | 0:02:11.00 | +8.91 |
46 | 160 | Kevin Sandau | Open Men | 34/57 | 1988 | 13504 | 3100128 | AB | Foothills | ABWC | 0:02:11.31 | +9.22 |
47 | 177 | Steffan Lloyd | Junior Male | 13/69 | 1990 | 14503 | 3100196 | QC | Nakkertok | NST | 0:02:11.42 | +9.33 |
48 | 187 | Andy Brisbin | Junior Male | 14/69 | 1990 | 14594 | AB | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | 0:02:11.51 | +9.42 | |
49 | 217 | Alex Mahoney | Junior Male | 15/69 | 1992 | 14608 | ab | Rocky Mountain | 0:02:11.72 | +9.63 | ||
50 | 178 | Karl Saidla | Open Men | 35/57 | 1977 | 4843 | 1288936 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:02:11.75 | +9.66 |
51 | 188 | Nils Lokken | Open Men | 36/57 | 1987 | 14120 | AB | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | 0:02:11.82 | +9.73 | |
52 | 196 | Christophe Rancourt | Junior Male | 16/69 | 1992 | 18476 | QC | Skibec | Skibec Nordique | 0:02:11.90 | +9.81 | |
53 | 221 | Peter Beisel | Junior Male | 17/69 | 1991 | 18419 | 3100226 | ON | Georgian Bay | ONST | 0:02:11.97 | +9.88 |
54 | 163 | Lucas Jungmann | Junior Male | 18/69 | 1991 | 14550 | 3100194 | AB | Canmore | ABWC | 0:02:12.06 | +9.97 |
55 | 172 | Luke McGurk | Open Men | 37/57 | 1983 | 12992 | 3100030 | AB | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:02:12.10 | +10.01 |
56 | 190 | Geoffrey Richards | Junior Male | 19/69 | 1992 | 18425 | BC | Black Jack | BCST | 0:02:12.12 | +10.03 | |
57 | 155 | Chris Butler | Open Men | 38/57 | 1986 | 13039 | 3100091 | ON | Big Thunder | AWCA | 0:02:12.15 | +10.06 |
58 | 195 | Jeff Wood | Junior Male | 20/69 | 1992 | 18428 | 3100221 | YT | Whitehorse | 0:02:12.16 | +10.07 | |
59 | 186 | Andrew Stewart-Jones | Junior Male | 21/69 | 1990 | 14472 | 3100206 | QC | Nakkertok | Équipe du Québec | 0:02:12.26 | +10.17 |
60 | 192 | Jon Skinstad | Open Men | 39/57 | 1987 | 13298 | AB | Camrose | Vikings Ski Team | 0:02:12.30 | +10.21 | |
61 | 143 | Terrell Stephen | Open Men | 40/57 | 1984 | 12848 | 3100061 | AB | Foothills | ABWC | 0:02:12.39 | +10.30 |
62 | 206 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | Junior Male | 22/69 | 1991 | 18899 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:12.60 | +10.51 | ||
63 | 203 | Konrad Wiltmann | Junior Male | 23/69 | 1990 | 14138 | ON | Laurentian | Laurentian Univ | 0:02:12.78 | +10.69 | |
64 | 199 | James Coulton | Open Men | 41/57 | 1987 | 13729 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:02:12.97 | +10.88 | ||
65 | 189 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | Junior Male | 24/69 | 1990 | 14188 | 3100210 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:13.10 | +11.01 | |
66 | 184 | Scott Gow | Junior Male | 25/69 | 1990 | 14551 | 3100228 | AB | Rocky Mountain | 0:02:13.13 | +11.04 | |
67 | 166 | Curtis Merry | Open Men | 42/57 | 1989 | 14370 | 3100154 | AB | Banff | 0:02:13.44 | +11.35 | |
68 | 182 | Christopher Hamilton | Open Men | 43/57 | 1989 | 13690 | 3100186 | ON | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | 0:02:13.51 | +11.42 |
69 | 194 | Dudley Coulter | Junior Male | 26/69 | 1990 | 18443 | 3100213 | ON | Big Thunder | 0:02:14.17 | +12.08 | |
70 | 205 | Riel Allain | Junior Male | 27/69 | 1992 | 19562 | 3100233 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:14.19 | +12.10 | |
71 | 234 | Yannick Lapierre | Junior Male | 28/69 | 1992 | 14579 | 3100202 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Burke Mtn Academy | 0:02:14.32 | +12.23 |
72 | 171 | Elliot Holtham | Open Men | 44/57 | 1984 | 14140 | 3100230 | BC | UBC | 0:02:14.68 | +12.59 | |
73 | 231 | Nansen Weber | Junior Male | 29/69 | 1991 | 14366 | 3100223 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:14.70 | +12.61 | |
74 | 170 | Mathieu Fortin | Junior Male | 30/69 | 1990 | 14403 | 3100147 | QC | Centre National d'En | Club Tremblant | 0:02:15.07 | +12.98 |
75 | 233 | Chris McMahon | Junior Male | 31/69 | 1992 | 19586 | QC | Skinouk | xczonetv | 0:02:15.53 | +13.44 | |
76 | 222 | Xavier Bouchard | Junior Male | 32/69 | 1991 | 14431 | 3100211 | QC | Orford | équipe du Québec | 0:02:15.56 | +13.47 |
77 | 236 | Beau Thompson | Open Men | 45/57 | 1989 | 21482 | AB | Canmore | 0:02:15.81 | +13.72 | ||
78 | 218 | Knute Johnsgaard | Junior Male | 33/69 | 1992 | 21623 | 3100217 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:15.86 | +13.77 |
79 | 226 | Samuel Fournier-Lacombe | Junior Male | 34/69 | 1990 | 14394 | QC | Defi Promutuel | 0:02:16.01 | +13.92 | ||
80 | 224 | James Taylor | Junior Male | 35/69 | 1992 | 19577 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:16.35 | +14.26 | ||
81 | 252 | Erin Phillips | Junior Male | 36/69 | 1990 | 22923 | 3530556 | AK | APUNSC | APU | 0:02:16.45 | +14.36 |
82 | 228 | Vincent Prenioslo | Junior Male | 37/69 | 1992 | 19665 | AB | Foothills | 0:02:16.52 | +14.43 | ||
83 | 209 | Lee Hawkings | Junior Male | 38/69 | 1991 | 21019 | 3100215 | YT | Whitehorse | XC Ottawa | 0:02:16.67 | +14.58 |
84 | 213 | Jérome McEniry | Junior Male | 39/69 | 1990 | 14115 | QC | Montériski | 0:02:16.68 | +14.59 | ||
85 | 174 | Ghislain De Laplante | Open Men | 46/57 | 1989 | 13759 | 3100182 | ON | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | 0:02:17.09 | +15.00 |
86 | 204 | Timo Puiras | Open Men | 47/57 | 1980 | 6050 | 3100008 | ON | Lappe | XCTIMO Sport | 0:02:17.22 | +15.13 |
87 | 200 | Zach Holland | Junior Male | 40/69 | 1992 | 14628 | 3100216 | AB | Banff | ABST | 0:02:17.44 | +15.35 |
88 | 227 | Chris Algar | Open Men | 48/57 | 1979 | 5827 | 3100077 | NS | North Highlands | 0:02:17.48 | +15.39 | |
89 | 255 | Andrew Chisholm | Junior Male | 41/69 | 1991 | 24896 | AB | Canmore | 0:02:17.49 | +15.40 | ||
90 | 229 | Vincent Roseberry | Junior Male | 42/69 | 1991 | 14345 | QC | Skibec | skibec | 0:02:17.54 | +15.45 | |
91 | 207 | Anthony Laroche | Junior Male | 43/69 | 1990 | 14152 | 3100184 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:17.77 | +15.68 | |
92 | 232 | Logan Potter | Junior Male | 44/69 | 1991 | 14475 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:17.78 | +15.69 | |
93 | 230 | Macx Davies | Junior Male | 45/69 | 1992 | 18893 | AB | Canmore | ABST | 0:02:17.85 | +15.76 | |
94 | 210 | Martin Schrama | Junior Male | 46/69 | 1992 | 18392 | 3100199 | AB | Banff | ABST | 0:02:17.86 | +15.77 |
95 | 216 | Sébastien Townsend | Junior Male | 47/69 | 1992 | 18484 | QC | Nakkertok | nakkertok | 0:02:18.08 | +15.99 | |
96 | 215 | Kieran Baird | Junior Male | 48/69 | 1990 | 14542 | AB | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | 0:02:18.21 | +16.12 | |
97 | 220 | Kyle Power | Junior Male | 48/69 | 1990 | 14517 | 3100219 | NL | Menihek | XC Ottawa | 0:02:18.21 | +16.12 |
98 | 191 | André Marchand | Junior Male | 50/69 | 1990 | 14171 | 3100205 | QC | Skinouk | Carleton Univ | 0:02:18.33 | +16.24 |
99 | 211 | Gabriel Altebaeumer | Open Men | 49/57 | 1987 | 14270 | 3100167 | AB | Foothills | 0:02:18.61 | +16.52 | |
100 | 223 | Anthony Cihlar | Junior Male | 51/69 | 1991 | 18891 | BC | Telemark | BCST | 0:02:19.19 | +17.10 | |
101 | 241 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | Junior Male | 52/69 | 1992 | 14636 | 3100235 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:02:19.32 | +17.23 | |
102 | 240 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | Junior Male | 53/69 | 1992 | 18444 | 3100231 | BC | Telemark | BCST | 0:02:20.30 | +18.21 |
103 | 212 | Andrew Pohl | Open Men | 50/57 | 1989 | 19720 | 3410005 | AB | Rocky Mountain | New Zealand Ski Team | 0:02:20.35 | +18.26 |
104 | 238 | Hugo Fontaine | Junior Male | 54/69 | 1992 | 20525 | QC | Orford | 0:02:20.93 | +18.84 | ||
105 | 164 | Erik Carleton | Open Men | 51/57 | 1978 | 5398 | 1327154 | AB | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:02:22.55 | +20.46 |
106 | 235 | Patrick Monette | Junior Male | 55/69 | 1991 | 14585 | ON | Team Hardwood | U of T | 0:02:23.48 | +21.39 | |
107 | 219 | Robin Caillé | Open Men | 52/57 | 1988 | 14640 | QC | Skiélite | Université Laval | 0:02:23.49 | +21.40 | |
108 | 225 | Cole Hetherington | Junior Male | 56/69 | 1992 | 18393 | BC | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:23.54 | +21.45 | ||
109 | 245 | Sunil Pradhan | Junior Male | 57/69 | 1992 | 19634 | NL | Birch Brook | XCNL | 0:02:24.10 | +22.01 | |
110 | 237 | Evan Odell | Junior Male | 58/69 | 1991 | 14313 | ON | Team Hardwood | Laurentian Univ | 0:02:24.15 | +22.06 | |
111 | 254 | David Gonda | Open Men | 53/57 | 1988 | 24897 | YT | Whitehorse | 0:02:24.94 | +22.85 | ||
112 | 248 | Devan Fair | Junior Male | 59/69 | 1992 | 19594 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:02:25.06 | +22.97 | ||
113 | 244 | Scott Hill | Junior Male | 60/69 | 1992 | 19552 | ON | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | 0:02:25.25 | +23.16 | |
114 | 257 | Will Coleman | Open Men | 54/57 | AK | 0:02:25.87 | +23.78 | |||||
115 | 239 | Joel Gervais | Open Men | 55/57 | 1988 | 19569 | AB | Camrose | U of A - Augustana | 0:02:26.00 | +23.91 | |
116 | 256 | Douglas De La Mare | Open Men | 56/57 | 1988 | 23586 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:26.23 | +24.14 | |
117 | 253 | Ove Pasha Kahn | Open Men | 57/57 | 1987 | 25229 | BC | UBC | 0:02:28.09 | +26.00 | ||
118 | 243 | Russell Hanson | Junior Male | 61/69 | 1990 | 14457 | ON | Laurentian | Laurentian Univ | 0:02:29.49 | +27.40 | |
119 | 247 | Oliver Conway-White | Junior Male | 62/69 | 1992 | 19670 | ON | Waterloo Region | 0:02:30.08 | +27.99 | ||
120 | 249 | Petri Bailey | Junior Male | 63/69 | 1992 | 14333 | ON | Lappe | 0:02:31.29 | +29.20 | ||
121 | 198 | Nico Petch | Junior Male | 64/69 | 1990 | 14166 | BC | UBC | UBC | 0:02:32.23 | +30.14 | |
122 | 202 | Alistair Hardy-Poirier | Junior Male | 65/69 | 1990 | 14184 | BC | Nordic Racers | UBC Nordic | 0:02:34.35 | +32.26 | |
123 | 250 | Gabriel Deschênes | Junior Male | 66/69 | 1991 | 14332 | QC | Skibec | 0:02:38.89 | +36.80 | ||
124 | 251 | Donald Erikson | Junior Male | 67/69 | 1992 | 21416 | SK | La Ronge | La Ronge Nordic | 0:02:42.17 | +40.08 | |
125 | 246 | Andrew Kendall | Junior Male | 68/69 | 1992 | 14381 | ON | Walden | Walden Cross Country | 0:02:42.25 | +40.16 | |
126 | 259 | Mathieu Leblanc | Junior Male | 69/69 | 1992 | 24891 | NB | Boules de Neige | Les Aventuriers2 | 0:02:47.93 | +45.84 | |
DNS | 168 | Phil Wood | Open Men | * | 1985 | 13614 | 3100134 | AB | Canmore | *** | *** | |
DNS | 242 | Charles Ouellet | Junior Male | * | 1991 | 14318 | QC | Skibec | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 258 | Bobby Miller | Open Men | * | 1989 | AK | APUNSC | *** | *** |
Juvenile Girls 0.6 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLic | FISLic | Division | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 265 | Sierra Gibson | 1994 | 19536 | BC | Black Jack | BCST | 0:01:17.72 | ||
2 | 263 | Suzanne Stevenson | 1994 | 21452 | AB | Foothills | Foothills Nordic | 0:01:18.06 | +0.34 | |
3 | 269 | Sarah Beaudry | 1994 | 21414 | BC | Caledonia | BCST | 0:01:18.99 | +1.27 | |
4 | 261 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 1995 | 20511 | AB | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:01:19.30 | +1.58 | |
5 | 279 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 1996 | 23595 | QC | M.S.A. | Equipe du Québec | 0:01:21.82 | +4.10 | |
6 | 262 | Frédérique Vézina | 1994 | 19234 | 3105157 | QC | M.S.A. | Équipe du Québec | 0:01:22.07 | +4.35 |
7 | 266 | Alexandra Joy | 1994 | 21608 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:01:22.90 | +5.18 | ||
8 | 276 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 1995 | 23772 | QC | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | 0:01:23.08 | +5.36 | |
9 | 270 | Kate Eppler | 1994 | 18448 | BC | Sovereign Lake | B.C. | 0:01:23.26 | +5.54 | |
10 | 264 | Barbara Gunka | 1994 | 19235 | ON | Big Thunder | 0:01:23.37 | +5.65 | ||
11 | 271 | Émilie Stewart-Jones | 1995 | 23773 | QC | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | 0:01:23.64 | +5.92 | |
12 | 282 | Kirsty Bock | 1994 | 21569 | BC | 100 Mile | 0:01:23.90 | +6.18 | ||
13 | 287 | Natasha Harvey | 1995 | 23739 | AB | Canmore | 0:01:26.04 | +8.32 | ||
14 | 283 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | 1994 | 21488 | QC | Orford | Orford | 0:01:26.07 | +8.35 | |
15 | 274 | Gabrielle Lemire | 1994 | 21444 | QC | Skibec | 0:01:26.09 | +8.37 | ||
16 | 286 | Bryn Lukowiak | 1994 | 21443 | AB | Foothills | 0:01:26.58 | +8.86 | ||
17 | 268 | Nicole Perrin | 1994 | 21025 | BC | Kimberley | BCST | 0:01:27.71 | +9.99 | |
18 | 277 | Susanne Fraser | 1994 | 19669 | BC | Black Jack | BCST | 0:01:27.88 | +10.16 | |
19 | 289 | Jillian Reynolds | 1994 | 22611 | BC | Black Jack | BCST | 0:01:27.88 | +10.16 | |
20 | 272 | Jessica Demers | 1995 | 14607 | ON | Porcupine | 0:01:28.16 | +10.44 | ||
21 | 280 | Kiersten Aller | 1995 | 24455 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:01:28.25 | +10.53 | ||
22 | 281 | Emily De Freitas | 1994 | 21440 | AB | Foothills | 0:01:28.64 | +10.92 | ||
23 | 285 | Joelle Sevigny | 1996 | 23659 | AB | Foothills | ABST | 0:01:28.91 | +11.19 | |
24 | 267 | Kendra Hicks | 1994 | 21023 | AB | Canmore | 0:01:29.29 | +11.57 | ||
25 | 288 | Rosalie Vézina | 1995 | 23597 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:01:29.72 | +12.00 | ||
26 | 304 | Jillian Forsey | 1995 | 23742 | NL | Whaleback | XCNL | 0:01:30.41 | +12.69 | |
27 | 275 | Sarah Creasor | 1994 | 23728 | ON | Georgian | 0:01:30.58 | +12.86 | ||
28 | 292 | Marissa Woods | 1996 | 23751 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | 0:01:30.58 | +12.86 | |
29 | 290 | Alexe Tremblay | 1994 | 21032 | QC | Skibec | 0:01:31.23 | +13.51 | ||
30 | 302 | Samantha Burkart | 1995 | 24513 | MB | Kenora-MB | 0:01:31.30 | +13.58 | ||
31 | 284 | Siobhan Jones | 1994 | 21471 | 3045057 | BC | Golden | Golden Nordic Racers | 0:01:31.47 | +13.75 |
32 | 291 | Takwâkin Trottier | 1995 | 21442 | SK | La Ronge | Omâcîw | 0:01:31.59 | +13.87 | |
33 | 294 | Claire Schneider | 1994 | 21446 | AB | Foothills | 0:01:31.74 | +14.02 | ||
34 | 296 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | 1995 | 21506 | BC | Telemark | 0:01:31.87 | +14.15 | ||
35 | 273 | Shelby Dickey | 1994 | 21473 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:01:31.97 | +14.25 | ||
36 | 278 | Elizabeth Roy | 1995 | 23755 | ON | Porcupine | PSR | 0:01:31.99 | +14.27 | |
37 | 306 | Megan Evans | 1996 | 24895 | BC | Revelstoke | British Columbia | 0:01:32.13 | +14.41 | |
38 | 293 | Audrey Clothier | 1994 | 21435 | QC | Skibec | Skibec | 0:01:33.11 | +15.39 | |
39 | 298 | Mary Buckland | 1995 | 23722 | NT | Yellowknife | 0:01:33.76 | +16.04 | ||
40 | 305 | Annah Hanthorn | 1995 | 14632 | NT | Inuvik | 0:01:34.63 | +16.91 | ||
41 | 303 | Colae Swenson | 1994 | 24889 | BC | Omineca | 0:01:36.62 | +18.90 | ||
42 | 297 | Emalee Vandermale | 1995 | 21592 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 0:01:37.67 | +19.95 | ||
43 | 299 | Samantha Unger | 1996 | 21441 | BC | Omineca | Omineca | 0:01:38.79 | +21.07 | |
44 | 295 | Ruth Hanthorn | 1996 | 14633 | NT | Inuvik | 0:01:39.83 | +22.11 | ||
45 | 300 | Ariel Becherer | 1995 | 21447 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 0:01:39.89 | +22.17 | ||
46 | 301 | Sophie Dallaire | 1994 | 23599 | QC | Skibec | 0:01:40.14 | +22.42 | ||
47 | 307 | Sydney Vandermale | 1996 | 24894 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 0:01:44.05 | +26.33 |
Juvenile Boys 0.6 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLic | FISLic | Division | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 312 | Julien Locke | 1993 | 21432 | BC | Black Jack | BCST | 0:01:07.21 | ||
2 | 319 | Alexis Turgeon | 1993 | 19686 | 3100234 | QC | Skinouk | Équipe du Québec | 0:01:08.26 | +1.05 |
3 | 311 | Raphaël Couturier | 1993 | 18415 | 3100185 | QC | Skibec | Équipe du Québec | 0:01:08.30 | +1.09 |
4 | 317 | Simon Lapointe | 1993 | 19621 | QC | Skinouk | 0:01:08.38 | +1.17 | ||
5 | 314 | Nick Monette | 1993 | 19580 | ON | Team Hardwood | ONST | 0:01:09.04 | +1.83 | |
6 | 318 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | 19561 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:01:09.18 | +1.97 | ||
7 | 325 | Gavin Shields | 1994 | 19224 | ON | Waterloo Region | 0:01:09.80 | +2.59 | ||
8 | 326 | Julian Freitag | 1994 | 21586 | ON | Big Thunder | 0:01:10.06 | +2.85 | ||
9 | 313 | Stefan Sander-Green | 1993 | 19549 | BC | Kimberley | BCST | 0:01:10.51 | +3.30 | |
10 | 320 | Adam Birosh | 1994 | 14611 | ON | North Bay | 0:01:10.62 | +3.41 | ||
11 | 324 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | 1994 | 19624 | ON | Georgian Bay | ONST | 0:01:10.80 | +3.59 | |
12 | 337 | Fred Weaver | 1994 | 21018 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | 0:01:10.82 | +3.61 | |
13 | 327 | Angus Foster | 1995 | 23596 | ON | Big Thunder | 0:01:10.84 | +3.63 | ||
14 | 336 | Ian Holstead | 1993 | 19601 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:01:11.02 | +3.81 | ||
15 | 347 | Chris Weller | 1994 | 21451 | QC | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | 0:01:11.06 | +3.85 | |
16 | 331 | Symon Stowe | 1994 | 21466 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:01:11.14 | +3.93 | ||
17 | 332 | Christian Gow | 1993 | 18407 | AB | Rocky Mountain | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:01:11.37 | +4.16 | |
18 | 321 | Paul Dupuis | 1993 | 14604 | AB | Banff | ABST | 0:01:11.59 | +4.38 | |
18 | 358 | Matt Saurette | 1994 | 19576 | AB | Edmonton | 0:01:11.59 | +4.38 | ||
20 | 334 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | 1994 | 21035 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | 0:01:11.72 | +4.51 | |
21 | 322 | Ragnar Robinson | 1993 | 19520 | SK | La Ronge | La Ronge Nordic | 0:01:11.73 | +4.52 | |
22 | 315 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | 19558 | BC | Kimberley | BCST | 0:01:12.04 | +4.83 | |
23 | 346 | Charles Donahue | 1993 | 20526 | QC | Orford | Orford | 0:01:12.37 | +5.16 | |
24 | 357 | Thomas McKenna | 1994 | 21450 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:01:12.79 | +5.58 | ||
25 | 323 | Peter Locke | 1993 | 21433 | BC | Black Jack | 0:01:12.94 | +5.73 | ||
26 | 328 | Victor Hopper | 1994 | 21412 | ON | Walden | Walden | 0:01:13.05 | +5.84 | |
27 | 342 | Ben Taylor | 1994 | 21438 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:01:13.11 | +5.90 | ||
28 | 348 | Julien Carrier | 1993 | 20536 | QC | Montériski | 0:01:13.48 | +6.27 | ||
29 | 366 | Nico Tobias | 1994 | 19610 | AB | Rocky Mountain | Alberta Development Team | 0:01:13.52 | +6.31 | |
30 | 341 | Colin Pendziwol | 1994 | 21469 | ON | Big Thunder | 0:01:13.54 | +6.33 | ||
31 | 367 | Kevin Stafford | 1994 | 21425 | AB | Edmonton | 0:01:13.62 | +6.41 | ||
32 | 335 | Jacob Kitchen | 1993 | 19555 | BC | Larch Hills | 0:01:14.48 | +7.27 | ||
33 | 344 | Jérémie Bonneau | 1993 | 19542 | QC | Skibec | 0:01:14.56 | +7.35 | ||
34 | 375 | Zayne Heyes | 1995 | 23615 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | 0:01:14.77 | +7.56 | |
35 | 352 | Alexis Brien-Racicot | 1993 | 19612 | QC | Defi Promutuel | 0:01:14.87 | +7.66 | ||
36 | 316 | Ezekiel Williams | 1993 | 14195 | QC | Nakkertok | Nakkertok | 0:01:15.00 | +7.79 | |
37 | 361 | Kalum Utley | 1994 | 21465 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BCST | 0:01:15.05 | +7.84 | |
38 | 338 | Jack Carlyle | 1993 | 19782 | ON | Soo Finnish | ONST | 0:01:15.09 | +7.88 | |
38 | 355 | Jeff Budner | 1993 | 19628 | ON | Lappe | 0:01:15.09 | +7.88 | ||
40 | 392 | Sam McConnery | 1995 | 23620 | AB | Canmore | 0:01:15.13 | +7.92 | ||
41 | 353 | Craig Osborn | 1993 | 19657 | BC | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:15.41 | +8.20 | ||
41 | 380 | Vincent Comeau | 1995 | 23594 | QC | M.S.A. | 0:01:15.41 | +8.20 | ||
43 | 364 | Alex Druwe | 1994 | 20540 | MB | Red River | Manitoba High Perfor | 0:01:15.69 | +8.48 | |
44 | 388 | Philippe Levesque | 1994 | 19663 | NB | Charlo | NBST | 0:01:15.77 | +8.56 | |
45 | 376 | Philip McIlroy | 1994 | 22613 | NL | Avalon | XCNL | 0:01:15.92 | +8.71 | |
46 | 363 | Julien Brière | 1993 | 19613 | QC | Defi Promutuel | 0:01:16.09 | +8.88 | ||
47 | 362 | Christophe Perron | 1993 | 19535 | QC | Skibec | 0:01:16.10 | +8.89 | ||
48 | 333 | Christopher Jones | 1993 | 22989 | ON | Georgian | 0:01:16.12 | +8.91 | ||
49 | 374 | Micah Killick | 1994 | 19625 | AB | Banff | 0:01:16.38 | +9.17 | ||
49 | 350 | Shawn Degroot | 1994 | 23737 | BC | Nelson | BCST | 0:01:16.38 | +9.17 | |
51 | 356 | Adam Woods | 1994 | 21621 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | 0:01:16.39 | +9.18 | ||
52 | 379 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | 1995 | 23623 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:01:16.51 | +9.30 | ||
53 | 359 | Carrington Pomeroy | 1993 | 19604 | QC | Chelsea | 0:01:16.62 | +9.41 | ||
54 | 381 | Colin Elliott | 1994 | 19667 | AB | Canmore | 0:01:16.88 | +9.67 | ||
55 | 383 | Hughes Bergeron | 1994 | 22616 | QC | Orford | 0:01:17.01 | +9.80 | ||
56 | 330 | Oliver Hodgins | 1994 | 21496 | NT | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:01:17.02 | +9.81 | |
57 | 378 | Colin Christophe | 1994 | 21489 | QC | Orford | Orford | 0:01:17.24 | +10.03 | |
58 | 377 | Ryan Fahey | 1993 | 19584 | QC | Chelsea | 0:01:17.37 | +10.16 | ||
59 | 349 | Alexis Lepage | 1994 | 21457 | QC | Skinouk | Équipe du Québec | 0:01:17.43 | +10.22 | |
60 | 343 | Scott Hill | 1994 | 19642 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | 0:01:17.44 | +10.23 | |
61 | 365 | Steven Coueffin | 1995 | 21436 | BC | Kimberley | BCST | 0:01:17.45 | +10.24 | |
62 | 370 | Émile Garceau | 1993 | 19616 | QC | Defi Promutuel | 0:01:17.47 | +10.26 | ||
63 | 340 | Liam Patterson | 1995 | 14612 | ON | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | 0:01:17.50 | +10.29 | |
64 | 385 | Sebastien Foellmer | 1994 | 22593 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | 0:01:17.61 | +10.40 | |
65 | 354 | Jordan Baird | 1993 | 22983 | MB | Red River | 0:01:17.63 | +10.42 | ||
66 | 371 | Guillaume Carrier | 1995 | 23622 | QC | Montériski | 0:01:17.67 | +10.46 | ||
67 | 386 | François Therrien | 1994 | 21491 | QC | Orford | 0:01:17.70 | +10.49 | ||
68 | 368 | Alexis Morin | 1993 | 24486 | QC | Club des Bois-Francs | 0:01:17.84 | +10.63 | ||
69 | 329 | David Palmer | 1993 | 18506 | BC | Omineca | Omenica/Telemark | 0:01:17.86 | +10.65 | |
70 | 360 | Noel Pritchard | 1993 | 19589 | QC | Chelsea | 0:01:17.88 | +10.67 | ||
71 | 373 | Nicholas Foellmer | 1994 | 22592 | BC | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | 0:01:17.93 | +10.72 | |
72 | 372 | Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches | 1993 | 19678 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:01:18.07 | +10.86 | ||
73 | 345 | Will Herchmer | 1993 | 21458 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 0:01:18.32 | +11.11 | ||
74 | 339 | Joel Hanthorn | 1993 | 14631 | NT | Inuvik | 0:01:18.40 | +11.19 | ||
75 | 369 | Ari Bruns | 1993 | 19556 | BC | Larch Hills | Larch Hills | 0:01:18.94 | +11.73 | |
76 | 387 | Sean Carter | 1995 | 23618 | MB | Red River | 0:01:19.53 | +12.32 | ||
77 | 397 | Máté Mackenzie | 1994 | 24491 | AB | Canmore | 0:01:19.84 | +12.63 | ||
78 | 398 | Bjørn Ubbe Ebbesen | 1993 | 25227 | AB | Foothills | 0:01:20.23 | +13.02 | ||
79 | 384 | Julien Lamoureux | 1994 | 21454 | QC | Montériski | 0:01:21.28 | +14.07 | ||
79 | 393 | Nelson Martell | 1994 | 21558 | SK | Saskatoon | 0:01:21.28 | +14.07 | ||
81 | 395 | Will Forsey | 1993 | 22600 | NL | Whaleback | XCNL | 0:01:21.49 | +14.28 | |
82 | 390 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 1994 | 22598 | ON | Lappe | 0:01:21.64 | +14.43 | ||
83 | 351 | Erik Charabin | 1993 | 20508 | MB | Red River | Manitoba High Perf | 0:01:22.61 | +15.40 | |
84 | 382 | Michael Ravensbergen | 1994 | 19595 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 0:01:23.86 | +16.65 | ||
85 | 389 | Cole Stewart | 1994 | 22591 | BC | Golden | Golden Nordic Racers | 0:01:24.35 | +17.14 | |
86 | 391 | Kevin Durkee | 1993 | 20518 | NT | Yellowknife | 0:01:26.00 | +18.79 | ||
87 | 394 | Nelson Allan | 1995 | 21483 | AB | Canmore | Alberta Development Team | 0:01:26.39 | +19.18 | |
88 | 396 | Sheridan Meckert | 1995 | 22599 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 0:01:35.41 | +28.20 |