2010 Haywood Nat's Sp Heats Free |
||
Date: Mar 19, 2010 | Location: Whitehorse, Yukon Host Club: Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
JrDevFemale 1.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLic | FISLic | Div | Club | Team | Round | QualifyTime |
31 | 41 | Emma Lodge | 1992 | 19231 | AB | Canmore | A Final | 0:02:42.06 | ||
32 | 39 | Emma Spelt | 1993 | 19632 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | A Final | 0:02:41.09 | |
33 | 32 | Bronwyn Allan | 1992 | 14531 | 3105128 | AB | Canmore | ABST | A Final | 0:02:39.89 |
34 | 40 | Lindsay Inkila | 1992 | 14331 | ON | Lappe | ONST | A Final | 0:02:42.06 | |
35 | 38 | Lauren Degroot | 1992 | 19653 | BC | Nelson | BCST | A Final | 0:02:40.94 | |
36 | 31 | Leslie Foley | 1992 | 18410 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | A Final | 0:02:39.88 | |
37 | 36 | Sonja Poole | 1992 | 19571 | BC | Nelson | BCST | B Final | 0:02:40.47 | |
38 | 37 | Heidi Brook | 1992 | 18426 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | B Final | 0:02:40.61 | |
39 | 47 | Daphne Haggarty | 1991 | 14363 | 3105119 | ON | Big Thunder | Lakehead Univ | B Final | 0:02:43.91 |
40 | 52 | Cendrine Browne | 1993 | 24461 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | B Final | 0:02:44.94 | ||
41 | 35 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | 1990 | 18901 | 3105153 | QC | Université Laval | Laval | B Final | 0:02:40.40 |
42 | 43 | Candace Ball | 1990 | 18902 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | Laurentian Univ | B Final | 0:02:42.57 | |
43 | 48 | Évelyne Bellerose | 1993 | 19618 | QC | Defi Promutuel | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.19 | ||
44 | 55 | Manon Magnan | 1993 | 19781 | MB | Kenora-MB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.22 | ||
45 | 57 | Krista Luckai | 1992 | 14415 | ON | Big Thunder | Quarterfinal | 0:02:46.02 | ||
46 | 33 | Marianne Levesque | 1993 | 14624 | NB | Charlo | Les Aventuriers1 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:40.02 | |
47 | 42 | Kendra Murray | 1993 | 22984 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | Quarterfinal | 0:02:42.23 | |
48 | 44 | Moira Haggarty | 1993 | 14538 | ON | Big Thunder | Quarterfinal | 0:02:42.71 | ||
49 | 46 | Stephanie Vetsch | 1991 | 18423 | AB | Foothills | ABST | Quarterfinal | 0:02:43.55 | |
50 | 60 | Nadine Perron | 1992 | 21419 | ON | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | Quarterfinal | 0:02:47.70 | |
51 | 34 | Britt Bailey | 1990 | 14191 | 3105155 | ON | Lappe | Lakehead Univ | Quarterfinal | 0:02:40.19 |
52 | 45 | Stephanie Drost | 1993 | 18453 | ON | Big Thunder | Quarterfinal | 0:02:42.76 | ||
53 | 50 | Myriam Paquette | 1990 | 14477 | 3105152 | QC | Skiélite | Université Laval | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.57 |
54 | 53 | Alana Closs | 1992 | 14591 | SK | Sturgeon River | SKST | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.06 | |
55 | 59 | Megan Bennett | 1993 | 19581 | NL | Aurora | XCNL | Quarterfinal | 0:02:47.66 | |
56 | 51 | Sylvia Watkins | 1992 | 18396 | BC | Strathcona Nordic | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.87 | ||
57 | 54 | Kaileen McCulloch | 1993 | 18457 | BC | Bulkley Valley | BC Development Team | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.11 | |
58 | 56 | Kirsten Petersen | 1993 | 19566 | ON | Nakkertok | ONST | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.38 | |
59 | 58 | Brittany Scanlon | 1992 | 18429 | NL | Mount St. Margaret | XCNL | Quarterfinal | 0:02:47.38 | |
60 | 49 | Greta Anderson | 1991 | 22947 | 3535423 | AK | APUNSC | APUNSC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.33 |
61 | Kate Boland | 1993 | 19630 | NL | Blow Me Down | XCNL | Qualification | 0:02:47.80 | ||
62 | Emily Ertel | 1993 | 18491 | BC | Telemark | BCST | Qualification | 0:02:50.61 | ||
63 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | 1993 | 19543 | QC | Skibec | Qualification | 0:02:51.76 | |||
64 | Jennie Hissa | 1991 | 14558 | MB | Kenora-MB | U of G | Qualification | 0:02:52.71 | ||
65 | Ingrid Hagberg | 1991 | 18900 | ON | Deep River | Carleton Univ | Qualification | 0:02:52.98 | ||
66 | Kayleigh Cuell | 1993 | 19629 | BC | Bulkley Valley | Bulkley Valley Nordics | Qualification | 0:02:53.67 | ||
67 | Courtney Hill | 1993 | 21417 | ON | North Bay | North Bay Nordic Jr Team | Qualification | 0:02:53.75 | ||
68 | Sarah Hanthorn | 1992 | 14630 | NT | Inuvik | Qualification | 0:02:54.18 | |||
69 | Katie McMahon | 1990 | 19587 | QC | Skinouk | xczonetv | Qualification | 0:02:54.60 | ||
70 | Erin Creasor | 1991 | 23634 | ON | Georgian | Qualification | 0:02:55.64 | |||
71 | Johanna Ferrie | 1991 | 14421 | BC | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic Racers | Qualification | 0:02:55.94 | ||
72 | Ariel Raudsepp | 1992 | 19570 | AB | Edmonton | Qualification | 0:02:56.33 | |||
73 | Roni Wolach | 1993 | 19538 | AB | Foothills | Qualification | 0:02:57.19 | |||
74 | Morgan Bialkowski | 1993 | 22988 | ON | Georgian | Qualification | 0:02:57.60 | |||
75 | Bella Waterton | 1991 | 14444 | ON | Georgian Bay | ONST | Qualification | 0:02:57.63 | ||
76 | Megan Sinclair | 1993 | 20539 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | Highlands | Qualification | 0:02:59.61 | ||
77 | Laura Hoogstraten | 1992 | 18474 | AB | Foothills | Qualification | 0:02:59.69 | |||
78 | Lynsey Bialkowski | 1991 | 23603 | ON | Georgian | Qualification | 0:03:03.69 | |||
79 | Marlee Clement | 1991 | 14456 | ON | Walden | Laurentian Univ | Qualification | 0:03:03.84 | ||
80 | Sekwan Trottier | 1992 | 14578 | SK | La Ronge | Omâcîw | Qualification | 0:03:05.18 | ||
81 | Norah Bonsteel | 1993 | 19626 | ON | Team Hardwood | Team Hardwood | Qualification | 0:03:08.24 | ||
82 | Sarah Holdyk | 1992 | 18456 | BC | Bulkley Valley | Qualification | 0:03:09.32 | |||
83 | Maude Tremblay | 1993 | 19531 | QC | Skibec | Qualification | 0:03:09.79 | |||
84 | Desirae Martin | 1993 | 18873 | BC | Nickel Plate | Qualification | 0:03:23.23 |