Finale de la Coupe Québec 2010 | Zone4.ca



Finale de la Coupe Québec 2010

Date: Apr 3, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Rimouski
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Mouski

Comité
Délégué technique :  Jacques Dumont 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Gaétan Dubé 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Secrétariat :  Diane Tardif 
Obs. Time: 10h00
Wind Vel:  5 km/h Wind Dir: Sud-ouest
Air Temp: 12° Snow Temp: 0°
Weather: Ensoleillé Snow Cond: Transformée

Juvénile Homme 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name # License SFQ CCCLicence DOB Club Time Diff
1 106 Raphaël Couturier 11659 18415 1993 Skibec 0:16:42.9  
2 108 Simon Lapointe 1403 19621 1993 Skinouk 0:17:01.9 +19.0
3 109 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 15736 19561 1993 Nakkertok 0:17:06.6 +23.7
4 107 Alexis Turgeon P2346 19686 1993 Skinouk 0:17:21.6 +38.7
5 110 Alexis Lepage 12112 21457 1994 Skinouk 0:17:22.5 +39.6
6 115 Carrington Pomeroy 14449 19604 1993 Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:33.2 +50.3
7 114 Hughes Bergeron 15103 22616 1994 Orford 0:17:33.9 +51.0
8 117 Ben Taylor 21438 21438 1994 Nakkertok 0:17:38.5 +55.6
9 123 Sacha Morin-Sirois 15738 23623 1995 Nakkertok 0:17:39.1 +56.2
10 111 François Boucher 20675 21554 1993 Montériski 0:17:39.3 +56.4
11 118 Jérémie Bonneau   19542 1993 Skibec 0:17:56.4 +1:13.5
12 126 Alexis Dumas 3119 23580 1995 Skibec 0:17:57.3 +1:14.4
13 124 Vincent Comeau 16636 23594 1995 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:17:57.6 +1:14.7
14 122 Julien Lamoureux 15116 21454 1994 Monteriski 0:17:57.8 +1:14.9
15 119 Colin Christophe 19442 21489 1994 Orford 0:17:59.4 +1:16.5
16 113 Julien Carrier 2096 20536 1993 Monteriski 0:18:00.3 +1:17.4
17 127 Charles-Étienne Grégoire 19378 23774 1994 Club Défi T.M. 0:18:07.4 +1:24.5
18 133 Nicholas Pigeon 18290 24518 1995 Skinouk 0:18:15.5 +1:32.6
19 112 Conor Thompson P16942 22614 1994 Skiélite 0:18:15.7 +1:32.8
20 125 Alexis Morin 16853 24486 1993 ARSNM-SKIBOF 0:18:39.8 +1:56.9
21 128 Philippe Caron P-19116 19609 1993 Skinouk 0:18:44.0 +2:01.1
22 130 Philippe Joly P3425 20533 1993 Monteriski 0:18:44.3 +2:01.4
23 120 Hubert Darchen 11779 23593 1993 Skinergie Mauricie 0:18:54.4 +2:11.5
24 131 Emile Garceau 16957 19616 1993 Club Défi T.M. 0:18:58.1 +2:15.2
25 116 Christophe Perron p2860 19535 1993 Skibec 0:18:58.3 +2:15.4
26 134 Charles Donahue 19444 20526 1993 Orford 0:19:01.1 +2:18.2
27 129 Julien Brière 16954 19613 1993 Club Défi T.M. 0:19:02.3 +2:19.4
28 139 Jérôme Boudreau SFQ 13029 23591 1995 Skibec 0:19:03.6 +2:20.7
29 137 Mathieu Gélinas 18256 21492 1994 Club Défi T.M. 0:19:04.7 +2:21.8
30 185 William Clothier 13297 23614 1995 Skibec 0:19:05.4 +2:22.5
31 121 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 2116 24467 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:19:13.1 +2:30.2
32 143 Francois Therrien 20617 21491 1994 Orford 0:19:20.9 +2:38.0
33 140 Frédéric Samson 2993 23581 1995 Skibec 0:19:24.1 +2:41.2
34 135 Thomas Reed-Métayer 2206 21601 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:19:49.8 +3:06.9
35 136 Alexis Brien Racicot 16958 19612 1993 Club Défi T.M. 0:19:50.7 +3:07.8
36 141 Antoine Briand P19103 23624 1995 Rapido 0:19:58.8 +3:15.9
37 138 Léandre Fournier Lacombe 19376 24495 1994 Club Défi T.M. 0:20:00.5 +3:17.6
38 155 Zachary Cristofanilli 19979   1996 Orford 0:20:06.1 +3:23.2
39 154 Edouard Reed-Métayer 13607   1996 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:20:15.8 +3:32.9
40 132 Toby Messier 16293 21475 1994 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:29.4 +3:46.5
41 165 Simon Deblois 19593   1994 Skibec 0:20:30.1 +3:47.2
42 142 Kyle Stoyel 16292 20523 1993 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:58.6 +4:15.7
43 148 Curtis Marchand 14795 24470 1995 Skinouk 0:21:26.9 +4:44.0
44 153 Alex Fillion 22182   1996 Orford 0:21:43.4 +5:00.5
45 161 Alexandre Joly P13364   1996 Monteriski 0:21:47.0 +5:04.1
46 156 Olivier Peloquin 20678   1996 Monteriski 0:21:47.2 +5:04.3
47 151 Michael Solomon 14682 24475 1995 Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:48.4 +5:05.5
48 162 Colin Marineau 12230   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:00.5 +5:17.6
49 150 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 3128 24471 1994 Mouski 0:22:04.9 +5:22.0
50 167 Félix-Antoine Vézina 13608   1997 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:22:05.2 +5:22.3
51 152 Philippe Henry 2849 21434 1994 Skibec 0:22:26.4 +5:43.5
52 160 Vincent Boucher 14336   1997 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:30.3 +5:47.4
53 146 Samuel Pouliot 17474 24468 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:35.9 +5:53.0
54 145 Quentin Stoyel 18722 24469 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:59.4 +6:16.5
55 166 Benjamin Boucher 17831   1997 Montériski 0:23:05.7 +6:22.8
56 147 Robin Roussy 18253   1993 Club Défi T.M. 0:23:29.3 +6:46.4
57 157 Simon-Olivier Rioux     1994 Mouski 0:23:50.5 +7:07.6
58 158 Antoine Hébert P16732   1996 Monteriski 0:24:00.3 +7:17.4
59 163 Tyler Messier 18300   1996 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:04.6 +7:21.7
60 149 Vincent Désilets-Jacob 13566 24464 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:22.8 +7:39.9
61 159 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 16309   1995 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:41.1 +7:58.2
62 164 Antoine Côté 13413   1996 Mouski 0:27:25.9 +10:43.0
DNF 144 Guillaume Carrier 3437 23622 1995 Monteriski *** ***

Juvénile Femme 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name # License SFQ CCCLicence DOB Club Time Diff
1 168 Anne-Marie Comeau 16637 23595 1996 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:16:42.1  
2 170 Katherine Stewart-Jones P3911 23772 1995 Nakkertok 0:16:53.2 +11.1
3 169 Emilie Stewart-Jones p3743 23773 1995 Nakkertok 0:16:55.1 +13.0
4 173 Rosalie Vézina 2209 23597 1995 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:16:58.0 +15.9
5 174 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 17773 24472 1995 Skinouk 0:17:33.0 +50.9
6 176 Camille Côté-Laroche 2210 19230 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:17:33.2 +51.1
7 195 Leilani Tam Von Burg Oui mais Oubliez   1995 Nakkertok 0:17:34.7 +52.6
8 175 Laurence Côté 1953 21583 1994 Mouski 0:17:36.2 +54.1
9 172 Gabrielle Lemire 15794 21444 1994 Skibec 0:17:49.2 +1:07.1
10 182 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 6494 24482 1995 Skibec 0:17:56.7 +1:14.6
11 180 Andrée-Anne Théberge 13725 23610 1995 Skibec 0:18:10.5 +1:28.4
12 189 Audrey Clothier 13295 21435 1994 Skibec 0:18:12.2 +1:30.1
13 177 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 12004 22602 1994 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:18:16.7 +1:34.6
14 171 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 3195 21488 1994 Orford 0:18:18.4 +1:36.3
15 199 Annie Sabourin 16771   1995 Nakkertok 0:18:50.6 +2:08.5
16 181 Frédérique C. Vanier 13486 24459 1995 Skinouk 0:18:54.7 +2:12.6
17 187 Gabrielle Sarthou P14195 24492 1997 Monteriski 0:19:00.5 +2:18.4
18 188 Alexe Tremblay 959 21032 1994 Skibec 0:19:01.8 +2:19.7
19 196 Camille Paquette     1994 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:19:02.4 +2:20.3
20 179 Marianne Boucher 13903 24462 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:19:15.7 +2:33.6
21 197 Sarah Dostie-Ménard 18287   1995 Skinouk 0:19:31.3 +2:49.2
22 186 Emanuelle Langlois 19150 24487 1995 Skinouk 0:19:38.0 +2:55.9
23 193 Alexandra Bernier 14879 24478 1995 Skibec 0:19:42.9 +3:00.8
24 178 Marianne Lemire 19377 23775 1995 Club Défi T.M. 0:20:13.1 +3:31.0
25 198 Laurie Arseneault     1997 Montériski 0:20:51.6 +4:09.5
26 192 Sophie Dallaire 15792 23599 1994 Skibec 0:21:05.1 +4:23.0
27 190 Sophie Tessier 13796 22615 1994 Mouski 0:21:26.0 +4:43.9
28 194 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 11965 24484 1996 ARSNM-Mauriski 0:21:39.1 +4:57.0
29 183 Charlotte Gagné 4185 19672 1994 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:11.5 +6:29.4
30 191 Elizabeth Plante 20681 24476 1994 Montériski 0:25:14.4 +8:32.3
DNS 184 Chloé Emond 16977 24465 1995 Fondeurs Laurentides *** ***

Open Femmes 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk # License SFQ CCCLicence DOB Club Time Diff
1 66 Sofia Attali Junior Femmes 1/32 14112 14299 1991 Nakkertok 0:34:50.1  
2 60 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior Femme 1/13 197 13114 1985 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:34:51.4 +1.3
3 62 Émilie Chartrand Junior Femmes 2/32 3296 14113 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:34:53.7 +3.6
4 61 Stephanie Drolet Junior Femmes 3/32 P 13076 14203 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:34:54.6 +4.5
5 65 Michelle Workun-Hill Junior Femmes 4/32 14702 18397 1992 Nakkertok 0:35:02.9 +12.8
6 69 Elise Caron Junior Femmes 5/32 P12124 14353 1990 Skinouk 0:36:31.2 +1:41.1
7 67 Caroline Drolet Junior Femmes 6/32 P 13072 14202 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:36:37.3 +1:47.2
8 79 Marie-Michèle Fiset Junior Femmes 7/32 2975 19543 1993 Skibec 0:36:38.9 +1:48.8
9 68 Sophie Harvey Junior Femmes 8/32 2221 13887 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:37:01.4 +2:11.3
10 75 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior Femme 2/13 1617 13515 1988 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:37:04.8 +2:14.7
11 73 Genevieve Masson Junior Femmes 9/32 P13105 14453 1990 Skiélite 0:37:05.3 +2:15.2
12 78 Marilie Samson Junior Femmes 10/32 2865 19550 1993 Skibec 0:37:07.9 +2:17.8
13 64 Noémi Bérubé Junior Femmes 11/32 1409 14615 1992 Nakkertok 0:37:08.5 +2:18.4
14 70 Alexia Rancourt Junior Femmes 12/32 1443 19233 1993 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:37:10.5 +2:20.4
15 63 Camille Pepin Junior Femmes 13/32 P1512 14569 1992 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:37:13.2 +2:23.1
16 59 Catherine Auclair Senior Femme 3/13   18884 1989 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:37:31.5 +2:41.4
17 77 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud Junior Femmes 14/32 13053 18495 1992 Skibec 0:37:50.0 +2:59.9
18 71 Kirstin Besemann Junior Femmes 15/32 P15730 18403 1992 Nakkertok 0:38:02.8 +3:12.7
19 81 Ariane Carrier Senior Femme 4/13 15100 14169 1989 Rouge et Or / U Laval 0:38:06.8 +3:16.7
20 72 Myriam Paquette Junior Femmes 16/32 P17198 14477 1990 Skiélite/Université Laval 0:38:30.2 +3:40.1
21 82 Elodie Gillard Junior Femmes 17/32 14302 18483 1992 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:39:08.5 +4:18.4
22 80 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau Junior Femmes 18/32 P18231 18901 1990 Rouge et Or / U Laval 0:39:27.7 +4:37.6
23 87 Justine Chartrand Junior Femmes 19/32 16987 19223 1993 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:39:31.8 +4:41.7
24 93 Louise Martineau Senior Femme 5/13     1960 Mouski 0:39:58.2 +5:08.1
25 104 Hélène Goulet Senior Femme 6/13     1966 Mouski 0:40:11.8 +5:21.7
26 76 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior Femmes 20/32 P16420 19563 1993 Montériski 0:41:09.3 +6:19.2
27 86 Évelyne Bellerose Junior Femmes 21/32 16955 19618 1993 Club Défi T.M. 0:41:11.8 +6:21.7
28 83 Kaisa Lindfors Junior Femmes 22/32 14530 19567 1992 Nakkertok 0:41:16.6 +6:26.5
29 103 Angèle Michaud Senior Femme 7/13 16379   1985 Orford 0:41:46.4 +6:56.3
30 97 Olivia Turley Junior Femmes 23/32     1991 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 0:42:09.1 +7:19.0
31 85 Catherine Duval Junior Femmes 24/32 18289 18472 1992 Skinouk 0:42:35.4 +7:45.3
32 90 Annie Boisvert Junior Femmes 25/32 2227 14376 1990 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:42:49.7 +7:59.6
33 91 Maude Tremblay Junior Femmes 26/32 6510 19531 1993 Skibec 0:43:50.9 +9:00.8
34 89 Sophie Boyer Senior Femme 8/13 8799 13278 1987 Vert et Or / U. Sherbrooke 0:44:56.5 +10:06.4
35 94 Tessa Wallace Junior Femmes 27/32     1990 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 0:45:20.4 +10:30.3
36 105 Marie-Amélie Boucher Senior Femme 9/13     1980 Castor-Kanik 0:45:27.6 +10:37.5
37 101 Joanie Sanche Senior Femme 10/13 21864   1989 Vert et Or / U. Sherbrooke 0:46:05.4 +11:15.3
38 74 Valérie Gagné Junior Femmes 28/32 4183 14310 1992 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:46:43.9 +11:53.8
39 95 Katrina Dutkiewicz Junior Femmes 29/32     1990 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 0:47:23.2 +12:33.1
40 100 Tereza Jarnikova Junior Femmes 30/32     1990 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 0:49:13.9 +14:23.8
41 102 Sarah-Jeanne Bouzid Junior Femmes 31/32 3129   1991 Mouski 0:51:41.4 +16:51.3
42 96 Krista Bennatti-Roberts Junior Femmes 32/32     1990 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 0:52:41.7 +17:51.6
43 99 Isabelle Fraser-Beaulieu Senior Femme 11/13 21825   1988 Vert et Or / U. Sherbrooke 0:54:08.1 +19:18.0
44 92 Dara Murphy Senior Femme 12/13     1984 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 0:59:45.1 +24:55.0
45 98 Brianna Levenstein Senior Femme 13/13     1989 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 1:05:26.7 +30:36.6
DNF 84 Mireille Dumont Junior Femmes * P90 14360 1991 Skinouk *** ***
DNS 88 Kaitlyn McMahon Junior Femmes * 14528 19587 1990 Skinouk *** ***

Open Hommes 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk # License SFQ CCCLicence DOB Club Time Diff
1 3 Steffan Lloyd Junior Hommes 1/35 P12808 14503 1990 Nakkertok 0:46:46.5  
2 2 Etienne Richard Junior Hommes 2/35 1214 14054 1990 Skibec 0:46:50.6 +4.1
3 1 Andrew Stewart-Jones Junior Hommes 3/35 3682 14472 1990 Nakkertok 0:46:53.7 +7.2
4 4 Patrick Stewart-Jones Junior Hommes 4/35 12872 14471 1991 Nakkertok 0:47:11.2 +24.7
5 8 Anthony Laroche Junior Hommes 5/35 1299 14152 1990 Skibec 0:47:23.4 +36.9
6 15 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Junior Hommes 6/35 12637 14636 1992 Nakkertok 0:48:40.4 +1:53.9
7 12 Sébastien Townsend Junior Hommes 7/35 p14750 18484 1992 Nakkertok 0:49:26.6 +2:40.1
8 18 Vincent Roseberry Junior Hommes 8/35 700 14345 1991 Skibec 0:49:34.6 +2:48.1
9 22 André Marchand Junior Hommes 9/35 12519 14171 1990 Skinouk 0:49:42.6 +2:56.1
10 21 Christophe Rancourt Junior Hommes 10/35 1433 18476 1992 Skibec 0:49:59.2 +3:12.7
11 7 Benjamin Hebert Junior Hommes 11/35 p2167 14114 1990 Skiélite 0:50:03.1 +3:16.6
12 24 Nansen Weber Junior Hommes 12/35   14366 1991 Nakkertok 0:50:07.5 +3:21.0
13 6 Riel Allain Junior Hommes 13/35 P14827 19562 1992 Nakkertok 0:50:20.2 +3:33.7
14 23 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Junior Hommes 14/35 18286 18899 1991 Nakkertok 0:50:21.1 +3:34.6
15 30 Dominic Leboeuf Junior Hommes 15/35 2853 18434 1992 Skibec 0:50:27.6 +3:41.1
16 52 Guy Métayer Senior Hommes 1/19 1034   1961 Club Nordique M.S.A 0:50:34.0 +3:47.5
17 32 Simon Boisvert Junior Hommes 16/35 1442 14625 1992 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:50:39.9 +3:53.4
18 11 Phil Shaw Senior Hommes 2/19 37 3436 1966 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:50:42.2 +3:55.7
19 55 Jocelyn Vézina Senior Hommes 3/19 465   1963 Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:50:51.8 +4:05.3
20 5 Mathieu Fortin Junior Hommes 17/35 15548 14403 1990 CNEPH 0:50:55.8 +4:09.3
21 29 Vincent Poisson-Gagnon Junior Hommes 18/35 3417 14188 1990 Skibec 0:51:14.1 +4:27.6
22 14 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe Junior Hommes 19/35  13644  14394 1990 Club Défi T.M. 0:51:41.3 +4:54.8
23 13 Jérome McEniry Junior Hommes 20/35 P13735 14115 1990 Montériski 0:51:55.3 +5:08.8
24 19 Marc-Antoine Larochelle-Rancourt Senior Hommes 4/19 p894 13642 1988 Skibec 0:52:04.4 +5:17.9
25 38 Benjamin Perron Junior Hommes 21/35 P1708 18431 1992 Skibec 0:52:46.7 +6:00.2
26 34 Samuel Desrosiers Senior Hommes 5/19 697 14151 1989 Skibec 0:52:55.3 +6:08.8
27 16 Philippe Courchesne-Trudel Senior Hommes 6/19 20574 13417 1981 Club Défi T.M. 0:52:55.6 +6:09.1
28 33 Philippe Morin Junior Hommes 22/35 18269 18389 1991 Skiélite 0:53:04.8 +6:18.3
29 25 Charles Ouellet Junior Hommes 23/35 692 14318 1991 Skibec 0:53:10.3 +6:23.8
30 26 Robin Caillé Senior Hommes 7/19 ?? 14640 1988 Skiélite 0:53:30.4 +6:43.9
31 17 James Coulton Senior Hommes 8/19 1054 13729 1987 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:53:36.1 +6:49.6
32 36 Philippe Côté Junior Hommes 24/35 782 18487 1992 Mouski 0:53:41.2 +6:54.7
33 200 Pierre Harvey Senior Hommes 9/19 2681     Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:53:55.6 +7:09.1
34 20 Yannick Lapierre Junior Hommes 25/35 p15826 14579 1992 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:54:26.7 +7:40.2
35 58 Sylvain Laprade Senior Hommes 10/19     1968 Skinergie Montréal 0:55:27.7 +8:41.2
36 35 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Junior Hommes 26/35 2034 14302 1991 ARSNM-Mauriski 0:55:29.8 +8:43.3
37 57 Thomas Perron Junior Hommes 27/35 p883   1990 Skibec 0:56:26.3 +9:39.8
38 54 Kevin Lantz Senior Hommes 11/19 20637   1965 ARSNM-Mauriski 0:56:28.5 +9:42.0
39 37 Félix Guay-Vachon Junior Hommes 28/35 1977 18490 1992 Mouski 0:57:13.7 +10:27.2
40 45 Simon Bouchard-Robert Senior Hommes 12/19 20619   1986 Vert et Or / U. Sherbrooke 0:57:20.8 +10:34.3
41 41 Paul Junique Senior Hommes 13/19 17 5656 1948 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:57:48.4 +11:01.9
42 43 Mathieu Maltais Senior Hommes 14/19 21845   1986 Vert et Or / U. Sherbrooke 0:58:16.7 +11:30.2
43 53 Vincent Pilotto Senior Hommes 15/19 20810   1985 Vert et Or / U. Sherbrooke 0:58:17.7 +11:31.2
44 28 Timothé Plante Junior Hommes 29/35 20682 21576 1992 Montériski 1:01:21.2 +14:34.7
45 40 Nicolas Proulx-Bégin Junior Hommes 30/35 3131 18461 1992 Mouski 1:01:34.4 +14:47.9
46 39 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière Junior Hommes 31/35 14447 14447 1991 Mouski 1:01:51.5 +15:05.0
47 42 Gabriel Deschênes Junior Hommes 32/35 13036 14332 1991 Skibec 1:01:57.4 +15:10.9
48 50 Jan Rossiter Senior Hommes 16/19 19608   1987 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 1:03:04.2 +16:17.7
49 56 Alexandre Danco Senior Hommes 17/19 19605   1988 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 1:04:47.4 +18:00.9
50 47 Brennan Macdonald - De Neeve Senior Hommes 18/19     1989 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 1:07:03.1 +20:16.6
51 46 Julien Rioux Senior Hommes 19/19     1955 Orford 1:09:37.4 +22:50.9
52 48 Graham Vickowski Junior Hommes 33/35     1990 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 1:15:56.7 +29:10.2
53 49 Eric Zhao Junior Hommes 34/35     1990 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 1:25:45.4 +38:58.9
54 51 Tyler Enright Junior Hommes 35/35     1990 McGill Nordic Skiing Team 1:30:16.8 +43:30.3
DNF 9 Vincent Ruel Senior Hommes * P334 12652 1983 Skibec *** ***
DNF 10 Xavier Bouchard Junior Hommes * 16994 14431 1991 Orford *** ***
DNF 31 Christopher McMahon Junior Hommes * 14522 19586 1992 Skinouk *** ***
DNF 44 Michel Labrie Senior Hommes * 7   1962 Skimco *** ***
DNS 27 Simon Beaudet Senior Hommes *   12901 1985 Club Nordique M.S.A *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4