PL |
Bib |
Name |
Sub-Cat |
Team |
UCI |
Out |
|
Back |
|
Time |
Diff |
1 |
5 |
Julie Beveridge |
U23 W/F |
Equipe Vienne Futuroscope |
CAN19880630 |
0:15:20.0 |
(3) |
0:13:30.9 |
(1) |
0:28:51.0 |
|
2 |
37 |
Anne Samplonius |
Elite W/F |
Team Vera Bradley Foundation |
CAN19680211 |
0:15:15.4 |
(2) |
0:13:37.8 |
(2) |
0:28:53.3 |
+2.3 |
3 |
21 |
Tara Whitten |
Elite W/F |
Specialized Mazda Samson G Conseil |
CAN19800713 |
0:14:59.8 |
(1) |
0:13:56.7 |
(4) |
0:28:56.5 |
+5.5 |
4 |
49 |
Erinne Willock |
Elite W/F |
Webcor Builders |
CAN19811016 |
0:15:20.0 |
(3) |
0:13:49.1 |
(3) |
0:29:09.1 |
+18.1 |
5 |
42 |
Laura Brown |
Elite W/F |
Total Restoration Cycling Team |
CAN19861127 |
0:15:45.0 |
(7) |
0:13:58.5 |
(5) |
0:29:43.6 |
+52.6 |
6 |
55 |
Véronique Bilodeau |
U23 W/F |
Team Quebec |
CAN19891115 |
0:15:37.4 |
(5) |
0:14:07.9 |
(8) |
0:29:45.4 |
+54.4 |
7 |
58 |
Heather Logan-Sprenger |
Elite W/F |
Team Ontario |
CAN19820514 |
0:15:45.1 |
(8) |
0:14:02.3 |
(6) |
0:29:47.4 |
+56.4 |
8 |
40 |
Jessica Hannah |
Elite W/F |
Total Restoration Cycling Team |
CAN19790106 |
0:15:55.7 |
(11) |
0:14:05.5 |
(7) |
0:30:01.2 |
+1:10.2 |
9 |
48 |
Joelle Numainville |
Elite W/F |
Webcor Builders |
CAN19871120 |
0:15:51.5 |
(9) |
0:14:13.6 |
(10) |
0:30:05.1 |
+1:14.1 |
10 |
6 |
Karol-Ann Canuel |
U23 W/F |
Equipe Vienne Futuroscope |
CAN19880418 |
0:16:06.8 |
(12) |
0:14:11.0 |
(9) |
0:30:17.8 |
+1:26.8 |
11 |
2 |
Steph Roorda |
Elite W/F |
Cycling BC |
CAN19861203 |
0:15:53.8 |
(10) |
0:14:28.4 |
(12) |
0:30:22.2 |
+1:31.2 |
12 |
29 |
Denise Ramsden |
U23 W/F |
Team Kenda |
CAN19901121 |
0:15:40.9 |
(6) |
0:14:45.4 |
(17) |
0:30:26.3 |
+1:35.3 |
13 |
41 |
Sarah Stewart |
Elite W/F |
Total Restoration Cycling Team |
CAN19781203 |
0:16:16.6 |
(13) |
0:14:28.4 |
(12) |
0:30:45.0 |
+1:54.0 |
14 |
16 |
Cynthia Wilson |
Elite W/F |
Ride With Rendall |
CAN19741024 |
0:16:37.2 |
(20) |
0:14:19.0 |
(11) |
0:30:56.2 |
+2:05.2 |
15 |
52 |
Annett Kamenz |
Elite W/F |
Aerobic Power |
GER19760110 |
0:16:19.8 |
(14) |
0:14:40.4 |
(15) |
0:31:00.3 |
+2:09.3 |
16 |
39 |
Leah Guloien |
Elite W/F |
Total Restoration Cycling Team |
CAN19810723 |
0:16:24.8 |
(15) |
0:14:49.5 |
(19) |
0:31:14.4 |
+2:23.4 |
17 |
32 |
Veronique Labonte |
Elite W/F |
Team Nanoblur-Gears |
CAN19800915 |
0:16:32.4 |
(17) |
0:14:42.4 |
(16) |
0:31:14.9 |
+2:23.9 |
18 |
44 |
Leah Kirchmann |
U23 W/F |
Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
CAN19900630 |
0:16:34.4 |
(19) |
0:14:48.9 |
(18) |
0:31:23.3 |
+2:32.3 |
19 |
11 |
Pepper Harlton |
Elite W/F |
Juventus |
CAN19851019 |
0:16:30.5 |
(16) |
0:14:53.2 |
(21) |
0:31:23.8 |
+2:32.8 |
20 |
19 |
Cara Gillis |
Elite W/F |
Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus |
CAN19780914 |
0:16:44.2 |
(21) |
0:14:39.6 |
(14) |
0:31:23.9 |
+2:32.9 |
21 |
1 |
Alison Testroete |
Elite W/F |
Cycling BC |
CAN19830722 |
0:16:32.8 |
(18) |
0:14:52.3 |
(20) |
0:31:25.1 |
+2:34.1 |
22 |
50 |
Kristine Brynjolfson |
Elite W/F |
Westwood Cycle Cannondale p/b Vision Sports |
CAN19700614 |
0:16:47.7 |
(22) |
0:14:57.4 |
(24) |
0:31:45.2 |
+2:54.2 |
23 |
46 |
Heather Kay |
Elite W/F |
United Cycle |
CAN19740808 |
0:16:52.0 |
(23) |
0:15:00.8 |
(26) |
0:31:52.9 |
+3:01.9 |
24 |
34 |
Krystal Jeffs |
Elite W/F |
Team Nanoblur-Gears |
CAN19830503 |
0:16:55.0 |
(25) |
0:14:59.9 |
(25) |
0:31:55.0 |
+3:04.0 |
25 |
14 |
Eritia Smit |
Elite W/F |
P-K Express/ HNZ Strategy |
CAN19830514 |
0:17:07.2 |
(29) |
0:14:56.8 |
(22) |
0:32:04.0 |
+3:13.0 |
26 |
54 |
Lex Albrecht |
Elite W/F |
Cascades-ABC Cycles |
CAN19870406 |
0:16:56.9 |
(26) |
0:15:08.6 |
(27) |
0:32:05.5 |
+3:14.5 |
27 |
15 |
Suzie Brown |
Elite W/F |
P-K Express/ HNZ Strategy |
CAN19861129 |
0:16:53.2 |
(24) |
0:15:13.4 |
(28) |
0:32:06.6 |
+3:15.6 |
28 |
10 |
Christina Smith |
Elite W/F |
GEC Architecture Cycling Team |
CAN19731128 |
0:16:58.7 |
(27) |
0:15:13.6 |
(29) |
0:32:12.4 |
+3:21.4 |
29 |
57 |
Virginie Gauthier |
U23 W/F |
Team Quebec |
CAN19910427 |
0:17:25.4 |
(33) |
0:14:57.1 |
(23) |
0:32:22.5 |
+3:31.5 |
30 |
4 |
Jean Ann McKirdy |
Elite W/F |
Cycling BC |
CAN19840417 |
0:17:04.9 |
(28) |
0:15:20.0 |
(30) |
0:32:25.0 |
+3:34.0 |
31 |
36 |
Andrea Bunnin |
Elite W/F |
Team Saskatchewan |
CAN19870608 |
0:17:13.7 |
(30) |
0:15:20.4 |
(31) |
0:32:34.2 |
+3:43.2 |
32 |
33 |
Anne Guzman |
Elite W/F |
Team Nanoblur-Gears |
CAN19750412 |
0:17:17.0 |
(32) |
0:15:29.6 |
(34) |
0:32:46.7 |
+3:55.7 |
33 |
35 |
Krista Ruby |
U23 W/F |
Team Ontario |
CAN19911109 |
0:17:27.3 |
(34) |
0:15:22.2 |
(32) |
0:32:49.5 |
+3:58.5 |
34 |
17 |
Evelyne Gagnon |
U23 W/F |
Team Quebec |
CAN19910307 |
0:17:14.3 |
(31) |
0:15:42.6 |
(36) |
0:32:56.9 |
+4:05.9 |
35 |
28 |
Rachel O'Reilly |
Elite W/F |
Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery |
CAN19870619 |
0:17:27.4 |
(35) |
0:15:29.5 |
(33) |
0:32:57.0 |
+4:06.0 |
36 |
53 |
Jessica Kisell |
U23 W/F |
Bicisport |
CAN19901113 |
0:17:37.9 |
(36) |
0:15:36.0 |
(35) |
0:33:14.0 |
+4:23.0 |
37 |
38 |
Katie Spittlehouse |
U23 W/F |
Team Ontario |
CAN19910508 |
0:17:38.4 |
(37) |
0:15:53.2 |
(39) |
0:33:31.6 |
+4:40.6 |
38 |
13 |
Rachel Canning |
U23 W/F |
Local Ride Racing |
CAN19880311 |
0:17:51.9 |
(38) |
0:15:49.6 |
(37) |
0:33:41.6 |
+4:50.6 |
39 |
24 |
Tanya Hopping |
Elite W/F |
Speed Theory |
CAN19791230 |
0:18:05.2 |
(39) |
0:15:50.6 |
(38) |
0:33:55.9 |
+5:04.9 |
40 |
47 |
Arlene Marchildon |
Elite W/F |
Independent |
CAN19730712 |
0:18:36.8 |
(40) |
0:16:41.6 |
(41) |
0:35:18.5 |
+6:27.5 |
41 |
25 |
Natalie Cormier |
U23 W/F |
Speed Theory |
CAN19890206 |
0:19:10.7 |
(41) |
0:16:40.9 |
(40) |
0:35:51.6 |
+7:00.6 |
DNS |
23 |
Kyla Rollinson |
Elite W/F |
Specialized Mazda Samson G Conseil |
CAN19751130 |
*** |
(*) |
*** |
(*) |
*** |
*** |