Don't Get Lost in the Woods |
||
Date: Sep 5, 2010 | Location: Grande Prairie, Alberta Host Club: Wapiti Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
21 km Walk @ 8 am 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Team | Start Time |
751 | Linda Wong | Masters I Women 21kw | 8:00:00.0 | |
753 | gwen beach | Masters I Women 21kw | 8:00:00.0 | |
754 | Jennifer Hansen | Masters I Women 21kw | 8:00:00.0 | |
755 | Trapp Sylvia | Masters I Women 21kw | 8:00:00.0 | |
758 | Richelle Gauvin | Masters I Women 21kw | 8:00:00.0 | |
760 | billie-anne yeaman | Open Women 21kw | 8:00:00.0 |
200 m Fun Run @ 8:45 0.2 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Team | Start Time |
761 | Kayla Hansen | Under 8y Girls | 8:45:00.0 | |
762 | Riley Payeur | Under 8y Boys | 8:45:00.0 | |
763 | Stefan Zelko | Under 8y Boys | 8:45:00.0 | |
764 | Katie Kons | Under 8y Girls | 8:45:00.0 | |
765 | Corrin Brotnov | Under 8y Boys | 8:45:00.0 | |
766 | Kaitlyn Campbell | Under 8y Girls | 8:45:00.0 |
10 km Walk @ 9 am 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Team | Start Time |
767 | Chantelle Colthorp | Open Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
768 | Lisa Loveless | Open Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
769 | Karen Fimrite | Master II Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
770 | Del-Rae Young | Open Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
771 | Rhonda Smith | Open Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
772 | Tammy Ouellette | Open Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
773 | Teresa DeWitt | Master II Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
774 | Veronica Hallock | Open Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
775 | Crystal Welygan | Open Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 | |
776 | Sherida Nicholson | Open Women 10kw | 9:00:00.0 |
21 km Run @ 9 am 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Team | Start Time |
752 | Alaina vesper | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
756 | Shauna Harbison | Masters I Women 21kr | 8:00:00.0 | |
757 | Christy Walsh | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
759 | Bob Andrews | Master II Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
777 | Lorna McNeil | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
778 | Sandy Bennion | Master II Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
779 | Haley Genovese | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
780 | Scott Goosney | Open Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
781 | Holly Cox | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
782 | Amber Miller | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
783 | Bill Milne | Masters I Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
784 | Colleen Bromby | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
785 | Robert Carroll | Masters I Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
786 | Monica Camplair | SrH (10-12) Girl 21r | 9:00:00.0 | |
787 | Amy Furman | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
788 | Leah Burton | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
789 | Sherri Lock | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
790 | Duane Stevenson | Master II Men 21kr | Run Walk Club | 9:00:00.0 |
791 | Amber Dawn Hunter | Open Women 21kr | Speed Revolution | 9:00:00.0 |
792 | Lindsay Tangen | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
793 | Ryan Roy | Open Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
794 | Jodi Winnicky | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
795 | Laurie Lyle | Master II Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
796 | Drake Houssain | Masters I Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
797 | Luke Bertozzi | SrH (10-12) Boy 21kr | WNSC Race Team | 9:00:00.0 |
798 | Andrew Walsh | Masters I Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
799 | Sheri Hawker | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
800 | Lisa Lauzon | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
801 | lois duke | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
802 | Wendy Camplair | Master II Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
803 | Chris Dunn | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
804 | Trevor Kolkea | Masters I Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
805 | Dawn Kuz | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
806 | Darin Hunter | Open Men 21kr | Speed Revolution | 9:00:00.0 |
807 | Yvonne Camplair | SrH (10-12) Girl 21r | 9:00:00.0 | |
808 | Paul Mah | Masters I Men 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
809 | Kari Winnicky | Masters I Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
810 | Tessa Ouellet | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
811 | Heather Tangen | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
812 | troy bogh | SrH (10-12) Boy 21kr | 9:00:00.0 | |
813 | Mandy Hadfield | Open Women 21kr | 9:00:00.0 |
3 km Run @ 10 am 3 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Team | Start Time |
814 | Geoff Metituk | Gr 3 - 6 Boy | 10:00:00.0 | |
815 | Keaton Winnicky-Lewis | JrH (g7-9) Boy 3k | 10:00:00.0 | |
816 | Nicole Chrenek | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | 10:00:00.0 | |
817 | Andrew Smith | JrH (g7-9) Boy 3k | 10:00:00.0 | |
818 | Rebecca Francis | JrH (g7-9) Girl 3k | 10:00:00.0 | |
819 | molly Francis | JrH (g7-9) Girl 3k | 10:00:00.0 | |
820 | Bennett Winnicky-Lewis | Gr 3 - 6 Boy | 10:00:00.0 | |
821 | sydnee Leduc | JrH (g7-9) Girl 3k | 10:00:00.0 | |
822 | Jaimie Gomery | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | Bezanson School Running Club | 10:00:00.0 |
823 | Brooke Winnicky-Hussey | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | 10:00:00.0 | |
824 | Miranda Hopkins | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | WNSC Race Team Mascot | 10:00:00.0 |
825 | Veronica Chrenek | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | 10:00:00.0 | |
826 | Allison Pilgrim | JrH (g7-9) Girl 3k | Bezanson School Running Club | 10:00:00.0 |
827 | Sydney Winnicky-Hussey | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | 10:00:00.0 | |
828 | courtney Leduc | JrH (g7-9) Girl 3k | 10:00:00.0 | |
829 | Alyssa LaValley | JrH (g7-9) Girl 3k | Bezanson School Running Club | 10:00:00.0 |
830 | Ethan Roscher | Gr 3 - 6 Boy | 10:00:00.0 | |
831 | Grace Bertozzi | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | 10:00:00.0 | |
832 | Jared Winnicky-Hussey | Gr 3 - 6 Boy | 10:00:00.0 | |
833 | Marcus Hopkins | Gr 3 - 6 Boy | Derek Taylor | 10:00:00.0 |
834 | Emily Metituk | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | 10:00:00.0 | |
835 | Ethan Winnicky-Hussey | Gr 3 - 6 Boy | 10:00:00.0 | |
836 | Jessica Gomery | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | Bezanson School Running Club | 10:00:00.0 |
837 | Camryn Winnicky-Lewis | Gr 3 - 6 Girl | 10:00:00.0 | |
838 | JP Puszka | JrH (g7-9) Boy 3k | 10:00:00.0 | |
839 | Hailey Winnicky-Lewis | JrH (g7-9) Girl 3k | 10:00:00.0 |
10 km Run @ 10 am 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Team | Start Time |
840 | Kelly Boyd | Master II Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
841 | Michael Serediak | Open Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
842 | Garry Ropchan | Masters I Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
843 | Elizabeth Bertozzi | JrH (g7-9) Girl 10kr | WNSC Race Team | 10:00:00.0 |
844 | Marcy Martin-Macdaid | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
845 | Sandy Simon | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
846 | Todd Poulin | Masters I Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
847 | kathy Bowen | Master II Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
848 | Donna Mayne | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
849 | Connie Lambert | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
850 | Carrie Bartsch | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
851 | Emilie Davis | JrH (g7-9) Girl 10kr | WNSC Race Team | 10:00:00.0 |
852 | Tim Brown | Master II Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
853 | Leann Kleininger | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
854 | Tom Sparrow | Masters I Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
855 | Sam Lowe | Masters I Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
856 | Jenny Kleininger | SrH (10-12) Girl 10k | 10:00:00.0 | |
857 | Danielle Roscher | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
858 | Trisha McCloskey | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
859 | Shelia Green | Master II Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
860 | Rachel Bowey | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
861 | Dan Wong | Open Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
862 | eloyd Simon | Masters I Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
863 | Evan Paul | ACAC Men 10kr | GPRC Wolves | 10:00:00.0 |
864 | Michelle Tarasoff | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
865 | Christalee Brotnov | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
866 | Donald Meurs | ACAC Men 10kr | GPRC Wolves | 10:00:00.0 |
867 | Sherri Svisdahl | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
868 | Jackie Benning | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
869 | Nicholas Bardak | JrH (g7-9) Boy 10kr | WNSC Race Team | 10:00:00.0 |
870 | Shannon Van Natter | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
871 | Brian Campbell | Masters I Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
872 | Darryl Easter | Masters I Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
873 | laverna hards | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
874 | Denise Martin | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
875 | Al Bromling | Open Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
876 | Michelle Beuerlein | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
877 | Alison Benke | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
878 | Colleen Gagnon | Master II Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
879 | murray sears | Open Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
880 | Randi McFaul | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
881 | Tania Francis | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
882 | Genevieve Payeur | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
883 | Shauna Telford | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
884 | Rebecca Brotnov | Master II Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
885 | Trevor Clifford | Open Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
886 | Davis Alton | SrH (10-12) Girl 10k | WNSC Race Team | 10:00:00.0 |
887 | Megan Hopkins | JrH (g7-9) Girl 10kr | WNSC Race Team | 10:00:00.0 |
888 | Leona Dixon | Master II Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
889 | Lori Leduc | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
890 | Marty Milkovich | Master II Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
891 | Patrick Davis | JrH (g7-9) Boy 10kr | WNSC Race Team | 10:00:00.0 |
892 | Russell Bardak | Masters I Men 10kr | WNSC Race Team Booster Club | 10:00:00.0 |
893 | JOHN CABRAL | Masters I Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
894 | Tanis Martin | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
895 | North Alton | SrH (10-12) Boy 10kr | WNSC Race Team | 10:00:00.0 |
896 | Lois Brown | Master II Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
897 | Hayden Hollowell | SrH (10-12) Boy 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
898 | Gloria Forbes-Shepherd | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
899 | Diane Lowe | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
900 | Kim Ratzlaff | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
901 | Stephanie Marcotte | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
902 | Dean Dickinson | Open Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
903 | Darrell Mayne | Open Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
904 | Mark Cockwill | Open Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
905 | Randy Kons | Master II Men 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
906 | Tina McLean | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
907 | Julie Glenn | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
908 | Liz McGregor | ACAC Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
909 | John Davis | JrH (g7-9) Boy 10kr | WNSC Race Team | 10:00:00.0 |
910 | JoAnn Cazakoff | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
911 | Jessica Elliott | Open Women 10kr | GPRC Wolves | 10:00:00.0 |
912 | Ciara MacRory | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
913 | Elya Hunt | SrH (10-12) Girl 10k | 10:00:00.0 | |
914 | Lori Thiessen | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
915 | SUSAN CABRAL | Masters I Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 | |
916 | Jenna Brotnov | Open Women 10kr | 10:00:00.0 |