Sélection des Jeux du Canada - Coupe Québec #1 | Zone4.ca



Sélection des Jeux du Canada - Coupe Québec #1

Date: Dec 20, 2010
Official  Results
Location: Centre de ski de fond MSA
Host Club: Skibec Nordique/Club Nordique MSA

Jury
Directeur technique   alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve  Francine Laforce-Bisson 
Chef de piste:  Jocelyn Vézina 
Rep. SFQ  Sylvie Halou 
Coach:   
Obs. Time: 9h15
Wind Vel:  nul Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -12.7 C Snow Temp: -11 C
Weather: nuageux Snow Cond: neige durcie

Open H 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk RealTime Time Diff
1 54 Steffan Lloyd Sénior  H (20 et +) 1/17 0:20:01.0 (1) 0:20:24.2 (1) 0:40:25.3 0:40:25.3  
2 47 Raphaël Couturier Junior A H (18-19) 1/31 0:20:21.9 (2) 0:20:30.0 (2) 0:40:51.9 0:40:51.9 +26.6
3 53 Karl Saidla Sénior  H (20 et +) 2/17 0:20:24.6 (3) 0:20:56.1 (4) 0:41:20.7 0:41:20.7 +55.4
4 44 Alexis Turgeon Junior A H (18-19) 2/31 0:20:48.3 (5) 0:20:55.2 (3) 0:41:43.6 0:41:43.6 +1:18.3
5 32 Simon Lapointe Junior A H (18-19) 3/31 0:20:36.8 (4) 0:21:28.2 (8) 0:42:05.0 0:42:05.0 +1:39.7
6 42 Ezekiel Williams Junior A H (18-19) 4/31 0:21:03.2 (8) 0:21:09.4 (5) 0:42:12.7 0:42:12.7 +1:47.4
7 50 Xavier Bouchard Junior A H (18-19) 5/31 0:20:57.1 (6) 0:21:31.5 (9) 0:42:28.7 0:42:28.7 +2:03.4
8 49 Mathieu Fortin Sénior  H (20 et +) 3/17 0:20:58.8 (7) 0:21:47.6 (10) 0:42:46.5 0:42:46.5 +2:21.2
9 46 Patrick Stewart-Jones Junior A H (18-19) 6/31 0:21:26.5 (10) 0:21:24.5 (7) 0:42:51.0 0:42:51.0 +2:25.7
10 40 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Junior A H (18-19) 7/31 0:21:44.4 (15) 0:21:13.3 (6) 0:42:57.8 0:42:57.8 +2:32.5
11 38 Andre Marchand Sénior  H (20 et +) 4/17 0:21:26.7 (11) 0:21:48.1 (11) 0:43:14.8 0:43:14.8 +2:49.5
12 43 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Sénior  H (20 et +) 5/17 0:21:05.2 (9) 0:22:17.7 (18) 0:43:23.0 0:43:23.0 +2:57.7
13 36 Samuel Dostie-Ménard Junior A H (18-19) 8/31 0:21:34.2 (12) 0:21:51.2 (12) 0:43:25.4 0:43:25.4 +3:00.1
14 35 James Taylor Junior A H (18-19) 9/31 0:21:51.7 (17) 0:21:53.9 (13) 0:43:45.6 0:43:45.6 +3:20.3
15 56 Vincent Ruel Sénior  H (20 et +) 6/17 0:21:37.8 (14) 0:22:10.9 (14) 0:43:48.7 0:43:48.7 +3:23.4
16 34 Vincent Roseberry Junior A H (18-19) 10/31 0:21:37.6 (13) 0:22:12.4 (16) 0:43:50.1 0:43:50.1 +3:24.8
17 18 Hugo Fontaine Junior A H (18-19) 11/31 0:22:00.5 (20) 0:22:13.9 (17) 0:44:14.4 0:44:14.4 +3:49.1
18 55 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier Junior A H (18-19) 12/31 0:21:53.9 (19) 0:22:22.0 (20) 0:44:15.9 0:44:15.9 +3:50.6
19 39 Nansen Weber Junior A H (18-19) 13/31 0:22:04.6 (21) 0:22:18.1 (19) 0:44:22.7 0:44:22.7 +3:57.4
20 28 Alexis Lepage Junior A H (18-19) 14/31 0:21:53.2 (18) 0:22:35.0 (21) 0:44:28.3 0:44:28.3 +4:03.0
21 33 Simon Beaudet Sénior  H (20 et +) 7/17 0:22:23.2 (25) 0:22:11.3 (15) 0:44:34.5 0:44:34.5 +4:09.2
22 27 Alexis Dumas Junior A H (18-19) 15/31 0:22:07.2 (22) 0:22:35.8 (22) 0:44:43.1 0:44:43.1 +4:17.8
23 26 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Junior A H (18-19) 16/31 0:22:09.9 (23) 0:22:50.0 (25) 0:45:00.0 0:45:00.0 +4:34.7
24 41 Chris McMahon Junior A H (18-19) 17/31 0:21:49.8 (16) 0:23:25.5 (27) 0:45:15.4 0:45:15.4 +4:50.1
25 30 Timothé Plante Junior A H (18-19) 18/31 0:22:31.1 (27) 0:22:57.9 (26) 0:45:29.1 0:45:29.1 +5:03.8
26 12 Olivier Hamel Junior A H (18-19) 19/31 0:22:44.4 (28) 0:22:49.0 (24) 0:45:33.4 0:45:33.4 +5:08.1
27 29 Julien Lamoureux Junior A H (18-19) 20/31 0:22:56.0 (30) 0:22:48.8 (23) 0:45:44.9 0:45:44.9 +5:19.6
28 48 James Coulton Sénior  H (20 et +) 8/17 0:22:19.9 (24) 0:23:50.2 (30) 0:46:10.1 0:46:10.1 +5:44.8
29 24 Hughes Bergeron Junior A H (18-19) 21/31 0:22:25.7 (26) 0:23:54.2 (31) 0:46:19.9 0:46:19.9 +5:54.6
30 31 Robin Caillé Sénior  H (20 et +) 9/17 0:22:54.6 (29) 0:24:04.4 (33) 0:46:59.1 0:46:59.1 +6:33.8
31 10 Gaetan Beaulieu Sénior  H (20 et +) 10/17 0:23:31.2 (35) 0:23:49.2 (29) 0:47:20.5 0:47:20.5 +6:55.2
32 21 Alexis Morin Junior A H (18-19) 22/31 0:23:18.3 (32) 0:24:14.4 (38) 0:47:32.8 0:47:32.8 +7:07.5
32 1 Daniel  Moore Junior A H (18-19) 22/31 0:23:11.4 (31) 0:24:21.3 (39) 0:47:32.8 0:47:32.8 +7:07.5
34 14 Mathieu Bilodeau Sénior  H (20 et +) 11/17 0:23:38.7 (37) 0:23:54.8 (32) 0:47:33.6 0:47:33.6 +7:08.3
35 9 Zachary Cristofanilli Junior A H (18-19) 24/31 0:23:30.8 (34) 0:24:08.9 (34) 0:47:39.7 0:47:39.7 +7:14.4
36 15 Rénald Brière Sénior  H (20 et +) 12/17 0:23:35.9 (36) 0:24:09.0 (35) 0:47:44.9 0:47:44.9 +7:19.6
37 6 André Gauvin Sénior  H (20 et +) 13/17 0:24:15.2 (42) 0:23:43.6 (28) 0:47:58.8 0:47:58.8 +7:33.5
38 5 Vincent Pilotto Sénior  H (20 et +) 14/17 0:23:50.5 (38) 0:24:09.9 (36) 0:48:00.4 0:48:00.4 +7:35.1
39 25 Jérémie Bonneau Junior A H (18-19) 25/31 0:23:55.5 (39) 0:24:11.7 (37) 0:48:07.2 0:48:07.2 +7:41.9
40 23 Julien Carrier Junior A H (18-19) 26/31 0:23:25.2 (33) 0:24:45.3 (42) 0:48:10.5 0:48:10.5 +7:45.2
41 2 Mathieu Maltais Sénior  H (20 et +) 15/17 0:24:02.8 (41) 0:24:44.7 (41) 0:48:47.5 0:48:47.5 +8:22.2
42 4 Jean-Simon D'Anjou Junior A H (18-19) 27/31 0:24:19.3 (43) 0:24:29.9 (40) 0:48:49.2 0:48:49.2 +8:23.9
43 22 Colin Christophe Junior A H (18-19) 28/31 0:24:01.1 (40) 0:25:20.7 (44) 0:49:21.9 0:49:21.9 +8:56.6
44 19 Toby Messier Junior A H (18-19) 29/31 0:24:22.6 (44) 0:25:29.0 (45) 0:49:51.6 0:49:51.6 +9:26.3
45 3 Francois Noel Junior A H (18-19) 30/31 0:25:03.1 (45) 0:24:49.6 (43) 0:49:52.8 0:49:52.8 +9:27.5
46 11 Yves St-Louis Sénior  H (20 et +) 16/17 0:25:16.2 (46) 0:25:50.6 (46) 0:51:06.8 0:51:06.8 +10:41.5
47 7 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Junior A H (18-19) 31/31 0:26:29.5 (47) 0:28:11.6 (48) 0:54:41.2 0:54:41.2 +14:15.9
48 16 Frédérick Mousseau Sénior  H (20 et +) 17/17 0:27:55.1 (48) 0:27:57.4 (47) 0:55:52.5 0:55:52.5 +15:27.2
DNF 8 Simon Bouchard-Robert Sénior  H (20 et +) * 0:25:10.7 (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNF 52 Sébastien Townsend Junior A H (18-19) * 0:21:51.0 (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNF 57 Riel Allain Junior A H (18-19) * *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 13 Franco Serli Sénior  H (20 et +) * *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 17 Maxime Raymond Junior A H (18-19) * *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 20 Charles Donahue Junior A H (18-19) * *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 37 Yannick Lapierre Sénior  H (20 et +) * *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 45 Benjamin Hébert Sénior  H (20 et +) * *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***

Open F 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk RealTime Time Diff
1 139 Anne-Marie Comeau Junior A F (18-19) 1/25 0:16:03.8 (1) 0:16:39.2 (1) 0:32:43.1 0:32:43.1  
2 132 Sheila Kealey Sénior  F (20 et +) 1/16 0:16:20.4 (2) 0:16:44.8 (2) 0:33:05.2 0:33:05.2 +22.1
3 141 Anna Crawford Sénior  F (20 et +) 2/16 0:16:41.1 (3) 0:16:51.1 (4) 0:33:32.2 0:33:32.2 +49.1
4 140 Alana Thomas Sénior  F (20 et +) 3/16 0:16:55.5 (6) 0:16:47.5 (3) 0:33:43.1 0:33:43.1 +1:00.0
5 136 Megan McTavish Sénior  F (20 et +) 4/16 0:16:49.6 (4) 0:16:54.4 (5) 0:33:44.1 0:33:44.1 +1:01.0
6 135 Camille Pépin Junior A F (18-19) 2/25 0:17:04.8 (8) 0:16:57.1 (6) 0:34:01.9 0:34:01.9 +1:18.8
7 143 Michelle Workun-Hill Junior A F (18-19) 3/25 0:17:03.7 (7) 0:16:59.0 (7) 0:34:02.8 0:34:02.8 +1:19.7
8 134 Mary Thompson Sénior  F (20 et +) 5/16 0:17:11.9 (10) 0:17:03.4 (8) 0:34:15.4 0:34:15.4 +1:32.3
9 138 Adele  Lay Sénior  F (20 et +) 6/16 0:17:10.2 (9) 0:17:11.4 (9) 0:34:21.7 0:34:21.7 +1:38.6
10 128 Emilie Stewart-Jones Junior A F (18-19) 4/25 0:17:18.5 (11) 0:17:18.2 (10) 0:34:36.7 0:34:36.7 +1:53.6
11 144 Sofia Attali Junior A F (18-19) 5/25 0:16:52.9 (5) 0:17:48.4 (15) 0:34:41.4 0:34:41.4 +1:58.3
12 127 Katherine Stewart-Jones Junior A F (18-19) 6/25 0:17:22.8 (13) 0:17:29.0 (11) 0:34:51.9 0:34:51.9 +2:08.8
13 137 Noémi Bérubé Junior A F (18-19) 7/25 0:17:25.7 (14) 0:17:34.2 (13) 0:34:59.9 0:34:59.9 +2:16.8
14 126 Cendrine Browne Junior A F (18-19) 8/25 0:17:36.5 (17) 0:17:31.3 (12) 0:35:07.8 0:35:07.8 +2:24.7
15 120 Élise Caron Sénior  F (20 et +) 7/16 0:17:19.1 (12) 0:17:50.2 (16) 0:35:09.3 0:35:09.3 +2:26.2
16 131 Myriam  Paquette Sénior  F (20 et +) 8/16 0:17:40.4 (18) 0:17:34.7 (14) 0:35:15.2 0:35:15.2 +2:32.1
17 123 Alexia Rancourt Junior A F (18-19) 9/25 0:17:30.8 (15) 0:17:55.0 (18) 0:35:25.8 0:35:25.8 +2:42.7
18 133 Frédérique Vézina Junior A F (18-19) 10/25 0:17:35.8 (16) 0:17:54.3 (17) 0:35:30.2 0:35:30.2 +2:47.1
19 122 Bronwyn Allan Junior A F (18-19) 11/25 0:17:46.4 (20) 0:17:55.2 (19) 0:35:41.6 0:35:41.6 +2:58.5
20 109 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Junior A F (18-19) 12/25 0:17:42.2 (19) 0:18:12.5 (20) 0:35:54.8 0:35:54.8 +3:11.7
21 118 Ariane Carrier Sénior  F (20 et +) 9/16 0:17:55.7 (22) 0:18:24.6 (23) 0:36:20.3 0:36:20.3 +3:37.2
22 124 Genevieve Masson Sénior  F (20 et +) 10/16 0:18:07.5 (24) 0:18:17.3 (21) 0:36:24.9 0:36:24.9 +3:41.8
23 108 Valérie Gagné Junior A F (18-19) 13/25 0:17:51.6 (21) 0:18:33.5 (25) 0:36:25.1 0:36:25.1 +3:42.0
24 142 Caroline Drolet Sénior  F (20 et +) 11/16 0:18:00.7 (23) 0:18:26.6 (24) 0:36:27.4 0:36:27.4 +3:44.3
25 117 Marie-Pier Lamontagne Junior A F (18-19) 14/25 0:18:13.9 (25) 0:18:45.7 (27) 0:36:59.6 0:36:59.6 +4:16.5
26 114 Ingrid Hagberg Junior A F (18-19) 15/25 0:18:26.7 (27) 0:18:46.1 (28) 0:37:12.9 0:37:12.9 +4:29.8
27 105 Marilie Samson Junior A F (18-19) 16/25 0:18:34.4 (30) 0:18:40.6 (26) 0:37:15.1 0:37:15.1 +4:32.0
28 130 Rosalie Vézina Junior A F (18-19) 17/25 0:18:23.3 (26) 0:18:51.8 (29) 0:37:15.2 0:37:15.2 +4:32.1
29 113 Gabrielle Lemire Junior A F (18-19) 18/25 0:19:08.6 (32) 0:18:19.9 (22) 0:37:28.6 0:37:28.6 +4:45.5
30 106 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud Junior A F (18-19) 19/25 0:18:31.2 (28) 0:18:59.0 (30) 0:37:30.2 0:37:30.2 +4:47.1
31 125 Janie Rioux-Coulombe Junior A F (18-19) 20/25 0:18:33.7 (29) 0:19:02.1 (31) 0:37:35.9 0:37:35.9 +4:52.8
32 102 Nathalie Godbout Sénior  F (20 et +) 12/16 0:18:47.4 (31) 0:19:26.8 (33) 0:38:14.2 0:38:14.2 +5:31.1
33 129 Marie-Michèle Fiset Junior A F (18-19) 21/25 0:19:12.9 (34) 0:19:24.3 (32) 0:38:37.2 0:38:37.2 +5:54.1
34 121 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau Sénior  F (20 et +) 13/16 0:19:12.7 (33) 0:20:03.8 (34) 0:39:16.5 0:39:16.5 +6:33.4
35 104 Mireille Dumont Junior A F (18-19) 22/25 0:19:34.4 (35) 0:20:07.0 (35) 0:39:41.4 0:39:41.4 +6:58.3
36 119 Kirstin Besemann Junior A F (18-19) 23/25 0:20:00.2 (36) 0:20:56.6 (38) 0:40:56.8 0:40:56.8 +8:13.7
37 111 Katie McMahon Sénior  F (20 et +) 14/16 0:20:35.2 (37) 0:20:37.6 (37) 0:41:12.8 0:41:12.8 +8:29.7
38 101 Marie-Amélie Boucher Sénior  F (20 et +) 15/16 0:20:46.3 (39) 0:20:34.2 (36) 0:41:20.5 0:41:20.5 +8:37.4
39 112 Alexe Tremblay Junior A F (18-19) 24/25 0:20:40.0 (38) 0:21:32.2 (39) 0:42:12.3 0:42:12.3 +9:29.2
40 110 Alexandra Bernier Junior A F (18-19) 25/25 0:20:48.0 (40) 0:22:14.5 (40) 0:43:02.5 0:43:02.5 +10:19.4
41 115 Annie Boisvert Sénior  F (20 et +) 16/16 0:22:54.6 (41) 0:24:21.7 (41) 0:47:16.3 0:47:16.3 +14:33.2
DNF 116 Maude Tremblay Junior A F (18-19) * 0:25:29.2 (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 103 Andréa Fox Junior A F (18-19) * *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 107 Camille Paquette Junior A F (18-19) * *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4