Ontario Cup #1 2010/2011 Sprint Heats |
||
Date: Dec 18, 2010 | Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon Host Club: Highlands TrailBlazers Race Society |
|
|
Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 321 | Angus Foster | 23596 | Big Thunder | 1995 | A Final | 0:01:49.00 |
2 | 322 | David Ek | 23612 | Big Thunder | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:00.50 |
3 | 323 | Liam Patterson | 14612 | North Bay | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:02.00 |
4 | 326 | Liam Ortiz | 25698 | Soo Finnish | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:04.90 |
5 | 324 | Colin Foley | 23746 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:03.00 |
6 | 325 | Fergus Foster | 25591 | Big Thunder | 1997 | A Final | 0:02:03.20 |
7 | 329 | Brendon Howard | 25712 | Kanata | 1996 | B Final | 0:02:06.10 |
8 | 331 | Jordan McTaggart | 23730 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:06.50 |
9 | 330 | Tim Tindall | 23766 | Laurentian | 1996 | B Final | 0:02:06.10 |
10 | 332 | Sam Weichel | 23733 | Georgian Bay | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:10.00 |
11 | 327 | Graham Perry | 25760 | Mono | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:05.80 |
12 | 328 | Brady Irving | 23011 | Arrowhead | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:05.90 |
13 | 333 | Julian Smith | 25614 | Georgian Bay | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:10.10 |
14 | 336 | Aaron Birosh | 21415 | North Bay | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:13.20 |
15 | 337 | Thomas Gore | Laurentian Nordic | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:13.80 | |
16 | 334 | Mathieu Henry | Georgian | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:10.50 | |
17 | 335 | Colton Labine | 23761 | Porcupine | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:12.60 |
18 | 338 | Alex Shea | Walden | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:14.80 | |
19 | 339 | Adam Jamieson | 25720 | Team Hardwood | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.00 |
20 | 340 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 25715 | Georgian Bay | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.30 |
21 | 341 | David Askwith | 25804 | Georgian Bay | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:18.50 |
22 | 342 | Jack Bowness | 23639 | North Bay | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:20.50 |
23 | 343 | Samuel Greer | 25709 | Highland Trailblazer | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.10 |
24 | 344 | Andreas Zbogar | 25596 | Team Hardwood | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.20 |
25 | 345 | Spencer Williams | Georgian Bay | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:24.80 | |
26 | 346 | Timothy Austen | Nakkertok-ON | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:26.40 | |
27 | 347 | Eric-Tue Duong | 25590 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:27.50 |
28 | 348 | Kurtis Clement | 23759 | Walden | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:28.90 |
29 | 349 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | Kawartha Nordic Ski Club | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:31.10 | |
30 | 350 | Devin Martin | 25775 | Mono | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:32.30 |
31 | David Hanson | 25785 | Walden | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:33.20 | |
32 | Andrew Cays | Team Hardwood | 1996 | Qualification | 0:02:38.60 | ||
33 | David Shapiro | Highland Trailblazer | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:41.80 | ||
34 | Kieran Jones | Team Hardwood | 1996 | Qualification | 0:02:42.40 | ||
35 | Robert Simpson-Spook | 25730 | Team Hardwood | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:45.80 | |
36 | Ben Strickland | Team Hardwood | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:46.20 | ||
37 | Victor Bates | Team Hardwood | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:49.50 |