Ontario Cup #1 2010/2011 Sprint Heats |
||
Date: Dec 18, 2010 | Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon Host Club: Highlands TrailBlazers Race Society |
|
|
PN Men - sitski 0.6 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 251 | Rob Roest | Highland Trailblazer | 1985 | Qualification | 0:06:56.90 |
PN Women - sitski 0.6 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 252 | Christy Campbell | 14537 | Waterloo Region | 1983 | Qualification | 0:03:02.07 |
2 | 253 | Jeanie Rochon | 23725 | Walden | 1995 | Qualification | 0:06:24.10 |
3 | 254 | Tanya Quesnel | 25798 | Walden | 1996 | Qualification | 0:06:59.00 |
4 | 255 | Alissa Langman | 25782 | Walden | 1993 | Qualification | 0:10:00.80 |
Midget Boys 0.6 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 261 | Bill Bailey | 25717 | Georgian | 1996 | A Final | 0:01:33.70 |
2 | 262 | Marek Bialkowski | 24520 | Georgian | 1996 | A Final | 0:01:39.80 |
3 | 266 | Austin Valjas | Team Hardwood | 1997 | A Final | 0:01:43.80 | |
4 | 264 | Nicholas Ek | 25597 | Big Thunder | 1997 | A Final | 0:01:40.80 |
5 | 263 | Ryan Jackson | Highland Trailblazer | 1997 | A Final | 0:01:40.10 | |
6 | 272 | Aidan Spoel | Walden | 1997 | A Final | 0:01:52.00 | |
7 | 267 | Nicholas Lanctot | 25681 | North Bay | 1996 | B Final | 0:01:44.00 |
8 | 265 | Thomas Foster | Georgian | 1996 | B Final | 0:01:43.30 | |
9 | 273 | Olivier Palkovits | Laurentian Nordic | 1997 | B Final | 0:01:52.50 | |
10 | 270 | Eric Watson | 25765 | Big Thunder | 1997 | B Final | 0:01:50.60 |
11 | 269 | Danny Tindall | Laurentian Nordic | 1999 | B Final | 0:01:49.20 | |
12 | 268 | Ben Scholte | Highland Trailblazer | 1997 | B Final | 0:01:47.40 | |
13 | 274 | Joshuah Nevills | 25779 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:01:57.30 |
14 | 275 | Adriaan Vandermeer | 25773 | North Bay | 1997 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:01.30 |
15 | 280 | Mattias Shikatani | Team Hardwood | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:06.10 | |
16 | 271 | Nicholas Taillefer | Laurentian Nordic | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:01:50.90 | |
17 | 276 | Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler | Georgian Bay | 2000 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:02.60 | |
18 | 278 | Rod Bottrell | Georgian Bay | 1997 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:03.60 | |
19 | 279 | Waldon Moreau | 25744 | Mono | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:03.90 |
20 | 284 | Devon Owens | Highland Trailblazer | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:13.20 | |
21 | 277 | Liam Marcolini | Walden | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:02.80 | |
22 | 281 | Matthew Couchman | Highland Trailblazer | 1997 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:08.40 | |
23 | 282 | Jacob Hanson | Walden | 1887 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:10.00 | |
24 | 283 | Thomas Deroode | Arrowhead | 1997 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:12.90 | |
25 | 285 | Alec Maclean | Team Hardwood | 1999 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:15.50 | |
26 | 286 | Gavin Bottrell | Georgian Bay | 1999 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:15.70 | |
27 | 287 | Spencer Smith | 23641 | North Bay | 1997 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.40 |
28 | 288 | Adrian Marcolini | Walden | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:17.80 | |
29 | 289 | Francois Bechard-Cote | Laurentian Nordic | 1997 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:20.10 | |
30 | 290 | Declan Barber | Team Hardwood | 1999 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:25.10 | |
31 | Jonathan McKee | Team Hardwood | 1998 | Qualification | 0:02:31.50 | ||
32 | William Gordon | Team Hardwood | 2000 | Qualification | 0:02:36.60 | ||
33 | Emmett Taillefer | Laurentian Nordic | 2001 | Qualification | 0:02:43.30 |
Midget Girls 0.6 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 301 | Heather F. Wilson | 25581 | Team Hardwood | 1997 | A Final | 0:01:46.00 |
2 | 302 | Erika Mihell | Soo Finnish | 1997 | A Final | 0:01:47.50 | |
3 | 303 | Audrey Steele | Soo Finnish | 1997 | A Final | 0:01:51.40 | |
4 | 305 | Sarah Hill | 25571 | Team Hardwood | 1997 | A Final | 0:01:58.00 |
5 | 304 | Heidi Ohrling | Highland Trailblazer | 1998 | B Final | 0:01:57.70 | |
6 | 306 | Emily Beirnes | Georgian | 1997 | B Final | 0:02:02.90 | |
7 | 308 | Natalie Treffry | Team Hardwood | 1997 | B Final | 0:02:10.70 | |
8 | 307 | Mackenzie Savill | Highland Trailblazer | 1997 | B Final | 0:02:08.40 | |
9 | 309 | Kate Beirnes | Georgian | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:10.70 | |
10 | 310 | Karissa Lawrence | Georgian Bay | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:12.70 | |
11 | 313 | Katja Zbogar | Team Hardwood | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:22.80 | |
12 | 314 | Jacqueline Douglas | Team Hardwood | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:28.20 | |
13 | 311 | Jasmin Tuhkasaari | Highland Trailblazer | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:13.40 | |
14 | 312 | Mackenzie Cameron | Highland Trailblazer | 1998 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:19.50 | |
15 | 315 | Kira Halonen | Team Hardwood | 1997 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:34.30 |
Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 321 | Angus Foster | 23596 | Big Thunder | 1995 | A Final | 0:01:49.00 |
2 | 322 | David Ek | 23612 | Big Thunder | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:00.50 |
3 | 323 | Liam Patterson | 14612 | North Bay | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:02.00 |
4 | 326 | Liam Ortiz | 25698 | Soo Finnish | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:04.90 |
5 | 324 | Colin Foley | 23746 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:03.00 |
6 | 325 | Fergus Foster | 25591 | Big Thunder | 1997 | A Final | 0:02:03.20 |
7 | 329 | Brendon Howard | 25712 | Kanata | 1996 | B Final | 0:02:06.10 |
8 | 331 | Jordan McTaggart | 23730 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:06.50 |
9 | 330 | Tim Tindall | 23766 | Laurentian | 1996 | B Final | 0:02:06.10 |
10 | 332 | Sam Weichel | 23733 | Georgian Bay | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:10.00 |
11 | 327 | Graham Perry | 25760 | Mono | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:05.80 |
12 | 328 | Brady Irving | 23011 | Arrowhead | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:05.90 |
13 | 333 | Julian Smith | 25614 | Georgian Bay | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:10.10 |
14 | 336 | Aaron Birosh | 21415 | North Bay | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:13.20 |
15 | 337 | Thomas Gore | Laurentian Nordic | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:13.80 | |
16 | 334 | Mathieu Henry | Georgian | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:10.50 | |
17 | 335 | Colton Labine | 23761 | Porcupine | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:12.60 |
18 | 338 | Alex Shea | Walden | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:14.80 | |
19 | 339 | Adam Jamieson | 25720 | Team Hardwood | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.00 |
20 | 340 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 25715 | Georgian Bay | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.30 |
21 | 341 | David Askwith | 25804 | Georgian Bay | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:18.50 |
22 | 342 | Jack Bowness | 23639 | North Bay | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:20.50 |
23 | 343 | Samuel Greer | 25709 | Highland Trailblazer | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.10 |
24 | 344 | Andreas Zbogar | 25596 | Team Hardwood | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.20 |
25 | 345 | Spencer Williams | Georgian Bay | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:24.80 | |
26 | 346 | Timothy Austen | Nakkertok-ON | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:26.40 | |
27 | 347 | Eric-Tue Duong | 25590 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:27.50 |
28 | 348 | Kurtis Clement | 23759 | Walden | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:28.90 |
29 | 349 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | Kawartha Nordic Ski Club | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:31.10 | |
30 | 350 | Devin Martin | 25775 | Mono | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:32.30 |
31 | David Hanson | 25785 | Walden | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:33.20 | |
32 | Andrew Cays | Team Hardwood | 1996 | Qualification | 0:02:38.60 | ||
33 | David Shapiro | Highland Trailblazer | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:41.80 | ||
34 | Kieran Jones | Team Hardwood | 1996 | Qualification | 0:02:42.40 | ||
35 | Robert Simpson-Spook | 25730 | Team Hardwood | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:45.80 | |
36 | Ben Strickland | Team Hardwood | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:46.20 | ||
37 | Victor Bates | Team Hardwood | 1995 | Qualification | 0:02:49.50 |
Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 352 | Natalia Hawthorn | 22998 | Team Hardwood | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:18.30 |
2 | 351 | Jennifer Jackson | 21582 | Highland Trailblazer | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:14.20 |
3 | 360 | Alexandra Slobodian | 23717 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:30.20 |
4 | 356 | Sadie White | 23767 | Big Thunder | 1996 | A Final | 0:02:23.20 |
5 | 354 | Catriona Downie | 25595 | Big Thunder | 1997 | A Final | 0:02:22.80 |
6 | 358 | Kiersten Aller | 24455 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | A Final | 0:02:24.50 |
7 | 355 | Jessica Demers | 14607 | Porcupine | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:23.10 |
8 | 357 | Grace O'Brien | 25718 | Georgian | 1995 | B Final | 0:02:24.30 |
9 | 359 | Beatrice Kaiser | 23753 | Big Thunder | 1996 | B Final | 0:02:29.00 |
10 | 361 | Madison Fraser | 21418 | North Bay | 1996 | B Final | 0:02:31.10 |
11 | 363 | Keira Niemi | 25728 | Nakkertok-ON | 1996 | B Final | 0:02:35.90 |
12 | 365 | Krista Buckner | 23765 | Soo Finnish | 1996 | B Final | 0:02:36.90 |
13 | 362 | Isabelle Maclean | 20510 | Walden | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:32.70 |
14 | 364 | Michaela Lovold | 25733 | Georgian | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:36.30 |
15 | 368 | Kynyn Doughty | Highland Trailblazer | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:38.40 | |
16 | 353 | Mia Serratore | 23769 | Big Thunder | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:22.60 |
17 | 366 | Leah Drost | 25589 | Big Thunder | 1997 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:37.00 |
18 | 367 | Logan Hong | 23715 | Georgian Bay | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:37.40 |
19 | 370 | Elise Huet | 25790 | Highland Trailblazer | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.60 |
20 | 372 | Alexandra Wilson | 25620 | Temiskaming | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:47.50 |
21 | 371 | Sarah Hay | 25694 | Big Thunder | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:47.40 |
22 | 373 | Marie-Claire Henry | 25704 | Georgian | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:49.90 |
23 | 374 | Amy Santagato | 25725 | Mono | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:50.50 |
24 | 375 | Emily Marcolini | 23598 | Walden | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:51.40 |
25 | 379 | Shayna Herr | 25701 | Georgian | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:04.00 |
26 | 376 | Karen Holstead | 23754 | Nakkertok-ON | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:53.00 |
27 | 377 | Whitney St.marseille | 25786 | Laurentian | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:00.80 |
28 | 378 | Alex Savill | Highland Trailblazer | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:01.80 | |
29 | 380 | Michèle Palkovits | Laurentian Nordic | 1995 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:04.50 | |
30 | 369 | Kathryn Beisel | 25738 | Georgian Bay | 1996 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:39.50 |
31 | Erin Tomie | 23721 | Soo Finnish | 1995 | Qualification | 0:03:06.10 | |
32 | Rebecca Clarke | Georgian Bay | 1996 | Qualification | 0:03:09.20 | ||
33 | Rebekah Lawrence | Georgian Bay | 1995 | Qualification | 0:03:11.80 |
PN Men - standing 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 381 | Alexei Novikov | 19367 | Kanata | 1958 | Qualification | 0:02:26.00 |
2 | 382 | Jerry King | 14401 | Highland Trailblazer | 1951 | Qualification | 0:02:55.50 |
3 | 383 | Gabriel Denis | 21495 | Iroquois Falls Cross | 1993 | Qualification | 0:03:00.10 |
PN Women - standing 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 384 | Robbi Weldon | 14577 | Lappe | 1975 | Qualification | 0:02:37.68 |
2 | 385 | Margarita Gorbounova | 14409 | Kanata | 1984 | Qualification | 0:02:51.70 |
3 | 386 | Caroline Bisson | 25799 | Kanata | 1975 | Qualification | 0:03:13.15 |
4 | 387 | Christine Henry | 24888 | Walden | 1991 | Qualification | 0:04:29.90 |
5 | 388 | Kim Umbach | Highland Trailblazer | 1970 | Qualification | 0:04:43.73 |
Junior Boys 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 391 | Adam Birosh | 14611 | North Bay | 1994 | A Final | 0:01:51.70 |
2 | 394 | Julian Freitag | 21586 | Big Thunder | 1994 | A Final | 0:01:54.00 |
3 | 392 | Ian Holstead | 19601 | Nakkertok-ON | 1993 | A Final | 0:01:52.10 |
4 | 400 | Ben Taylor | 21438 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | A Final | 0:01:57.20 |
5 | 393 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 21479 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | A Final | 0:01:53.40 |
6 | 396 | Symon Stowe | 21466 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | A Final | 0:01:55.30 |
7 | 397 | Colin Pendziwol | 21469 | Big Thunder | 1994 | B Final | 0:01:55.60 |
8 | 399 | Victor Hopper | 21412 | Walden | 1994 | B Final | 0:01:55.90 |
9 | 403 | Duncan McTaggart | 19685 | Nakkertok-ON | 1993 | B Final | 0:01:59.70 |
10 | 401 | Scott Hill | 19642 | Team Hardwood | 1994 | B Final | 0:01:58.30 |
11 | 395 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | 19624 | Georgian Bay | 1994 | B Final | 0:01:55.30 |
12 | 398 | Jeffrey Budner | 19628 | Lappe | 1993 | B Final | 0:01:55.80 |
13 | 402 | Gavin Shields | 19224 | Waterloo Region | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:01:58.70 |
14 | 404 | Robert Ragotte | 23010 | Mono | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:01:59.90 |
15 | 405 | Kieran Armstrong | 23729 | Big Thunder | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:00.70 |
16 | 406 | Brian Krug | 21422 | Highland Trailblazer | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:01.50 |
17 | 407 | Tyler Symonds | 23602 | Mono | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:02.60 |
18 | 408 | Patrick Van Walraven | 21467 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:03.70 |
19 | 409 | Lucas Shewen | 23000 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:04.00 |
20 | 410 | Ron Groen | 21590 | Highland Trailblazer | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:04.20 |
21 | 411 | Ryley Hilker | 23001 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:06.70 |
22 | 412 | Cameron Raynor | 22607 | Arrowhead | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:07.90 |
23 | 413 | Philip Marshall | 21577 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:08.40 |
24 | 414 | Christopher Jones | 22989 | Georgian | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:09.30 |
25 | 415 | Benjamin Osorio | Arrowhead | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:12.90 | |
26 | 416 | Stuart Loney | 25796 | Mono | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:13.40 |
27 | 417 | Kamran Mirshahi | 23601 | Mono | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:15.20 |
28 | 418 | Connor Bolton | 25710 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.20 |
29 | 419 | Quin Martin | 23724 | Mono | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.30 |
30 | 420 | Luke Parsons | Kawartha Nordic Ski Club | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:19.80 | |
31 | Adam Noble | 25748 | Kawartha Nordic Ski | 1994 | Qualification | 0:02:21.60 | |
32 | Alexander Hodgins | 25617 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Qualification | 0:02:27.40 | |
33 | Kyle Wong | 24488 | Team Hardwood | 1994 | Qualification | 0:02:27.40 | |
34 | James Isaacs | Soo Finnish | 1993 | Qualification | 0:02:28.60 |
Junior Girls 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 423 | Moira Haggarty | 14538 | Big Thunder | 1993 | A Final | 0:02:15.60 |
2 | 422 | Alannah Maclean | 19646 | Walden | 1993 | A Final | 0:02:15.30 |
3 | 424 | Basia Gunka | 19235 | Big Thunder | 1994 | A Final | 0:02:16.30 |
4 | 421 | Larkin Davenport Huyer | 23741 | Highland Trailblazer | 1994 | A Final | 0:02:13.80 |
5 | 425 | Stephanie Drost | 18453 | Big Thunder | 1993 | A Final | 0:02:17.30 |
6 | 429 | Emma Spelt | 19632 | Team Hardwood | 1993 | A Final | 0:02:22.50 |
7 | 426 | Shelby Dickey | 21473 | Highland Trailblazer | 1994 | B Final | 0:02:18.80 |
8 | 427 | Erin Yungblut | Highland Trailblazer | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:20.20 | |
9 | 428 | Ashley Huet | 21480 | Highland Trailblazer | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:21.50 |
10 | 431 | Charlotte Van Walraven | 19596 | Nakkertok-ON | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:30.60 |
11 | 430 | Megan Sinclair | 20539 | Highland Trailblazer | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:27.30 |
12 | 432 | Morgan Bialkowski | 22988 | Georgian | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:35.40 |
13 | 433 | Norah Bonsteel | 19626 | Team Hardwood | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:36.20 |
14 | 434 | Sarah Creasor | 23728 | Georgian | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:36.40 |
15 | 435 | Heather Moore | 25797 | Arrowhead | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:37.80 |
16 | 436 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | 25586 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:41.10 |
17 | 437 | Wendy Mihell | 23748 | Soo Finnish | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.00 |
18 | 438 | Laryssa Kemp | 25603 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.80 |
19 | 439 | Chelsea Gillies | 25801 | Georgian Bay | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.80 |
20 | 440 | Lindsay Santagato | 25724 | Mono | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.80 |
21 | 441 | Renee Claude Carriere | Pembroke Area XC | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:48.60 | |
22 | 442 | Molly Vandermeer | 21423 | North Bay | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:50.60 |
23 | 443 | Erica Cazzola | 21455 | Team Hardwood | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:52.50 |
24 | 444 | Emma Morris | 21622 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:53.40 |
25 | 445 | Evelyn Steele | 21568 | Soo Finnish | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:54.80 |
26 | 446 | Keelin Pringnitz | 25800 | Arrowhead | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:12.10 |
27 | 447 | Connor Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 25716 | Georgian Bay | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:15.10 |
Junior Male 1.3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 451 | Benjamin Jones | 23645 | Big Thunder | 1992 | A Final | 0:02:54.70 |
2 | 452 | Evan Odell | 14313 | Team Hardwood | 1991 | A Final | 0:03:01.10 |
3 | 455 | Scott Hill | 19552 | North Bay | 1992 | A Final | 0:03:03.40 |
4 | 456 | Devan Fair | 19594 | Nakkertok-ON | 1992 | A Final | 0:03:05.00 |
5 | 457 | Patrick Skelton | Highland Trailblazer | 1991 | B Final | 0:03:08.50 | |
6 | 459 | Oliver Conway-White | 19670 | Waterloo Region | 1992 | B Final | 0:03:10.60 |
7 | 453 | Matt Brown | 21550 | Mono | 1992 | B Final | 0:03:01.60 |
8 | 454 | Ian Campbell | 18885 | Team Hardwood | 1992 | B Final | 0:03:02.10 |
9 | 458 | Ian Weir | 23008 | U of Toronto | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:09.60 |
10 | 460 | Glenn Hartman | 25763 | U of Waterloo | 1992 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:17.70 |
11 | 462 | Caleb Timmermann | 20512 | University of Guelph | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:36.00 |
12 | 461 | Matt Underwood | 24496 | University of Guelph | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:36.00 |
13 | 463 | James Spence | 25707 | U of Toronto | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:37.70 |
14 | 464 | Ryan McNamara | 25757 | U of Waterloo | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:44.10 |
15 | 465 | Kai Halonen | 23617 | Team Hardwood | 1992 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:46.90 |
16 | 466 | Kyle Smith | Nakkertok-ON | 1992 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:47.80 | |
17 | 467 | Benjamin Muralles | 25695 | University of Guelph | 1992 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:48.00 |
Senior Male 1.3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 473 | Greg Kilroy | 14386 | Big Thunder | 1990 | A Final | 0:02:53.40 |
2 | 472 | Matthias Purdon | 14209 | Georgian Bay | 1989 | A Final | 0:02:52.50 |
3 | 471 | Konrad Wiltmann | 14138 | Laurentian | 1990 | A Final | 0:02:47.60 |
4 | 475 | Erin Purdon | 14491 | University of Guelph | 1989 | A Final | 0:03:01.50 |
5 | 474 | Scott Weersink | 23764 | University of Guelph | 1990 | B Final | 0:02:55.40 |
6 | 477 | Nolan Beanlands | 25751 | U of Waterloo | 1990 | B Final | 0:03:06.20 |
7 | 478 | Tim Rhodes | 21573 | U of Waterloo | 1990 | B Final | 0:03:08.70 |
8 | 476 | Patrick Twohig | 14303 | University of Guelph | 1990 | B Final | 0:03:06.10 |
9 | 480 | David Endleman | 13707 | Laurentian | 1988 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:10.60 |
10 | 481 | Tim Oliver | Highland Trailblazer | 1978 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:12.20 | |
11 | 483 | Shaun Guerin | 21587 | Mono | 1988 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:15.10 |
12 | 486 | Colin Rhodes | 12904 | U of Waterloo | 1984 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:18.70 |
13 | 482 | Mike Weersink | 22999 | University of Guelph | 1988 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:13.10 |
14 | 485 | Bradley Coddington | 25682 | North Bay | 1989 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:18.00 |
15 | 484 | Joshua Robinson | 18482 | Team Hardwood | 1987 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:18.00 |
16 | 487 | Hans Fischer | 22996 | U of Toronto | 1978 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:19.40 |
17 | 488 | Darcy Powers | Laurentian Nordic | 1987 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:33.40 | |
18 | 479 | Jordan Forsyth | 14492 | University of Guelph | 1989 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:09.00 |
Senior Female 1.3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 491 | Daphne Haggarty | 14363 | Big Thunder | 1991 | A Final | 0:03:20.30 |
2 | 492 | Janel Sauder | 19560 | Laurentian | 1990 | A Final | 0:03:26.50 |
3 | 495 | Kyla Vanderzwet | 19694 | Georgian Bay | 1989 | A Final | 0:03:39.70 |
4 | 493 | Candace Ball | 18902 | Highland Trailblazer | 1990 | A Final | 0:03:31.80 |
5 | 494 | Laura Hewitt | 22620 | University of Guelph | 1988 | B Final | 0:03:39.50 |
6 | 496 | Vesta Mather | 13377 | XC Ottawa | 1986 | B Final | 0:03:40.90 |
7 | 498 | Bella Waterton | 14444 | Georgian Bay | 1991 | B Final | 0:03:44.40 |
8 | 497 | Jennie Hissa | 14558 | Kenora-MB | 1991 | B Final | 0:03:44.20 |
9 | 499 | Karyne Carriere | 14314 | Laurentian | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:44.40 |
10 | 500 | Erin Creasor | 23634 | University of Guelph | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:48.90 |
11 | 501 | Marlee Clement | 14456 | Walden | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:50.10 |
12 | 502 | Alison Stephenson | 14495 | Nakkertok-ON | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:50.90 |
13 | 503 | Lindsey Chapman | 22995 | University of Guelph | 1988 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:52.60 |
14 | 504 | Emily Yungblut | Laurentian Nordic | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:54.90 | |
15 | 505 | Danielle Buckner | Soo Finnish | 1990 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:56.40 | |
16 | 506 | Katie Madden | 25759 | U of Waterloo | 1992 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:08.30 |
17 | 507 | Robyn Klinkman | 21598 | University of Guelph | 1992 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:19.30 |
18 | 508 | Cattie Casavant | Laurentian Nordic | 1979 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:23.70 |
Junior Female 1.3 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 491 | Daphne Haggarty | 14363 | Big Thunder | 1991 | A Final | 0:03:20.30 |
2 | 492 | Janel Sauder | 19560 | Laurentian | 1990 | A Final | 0:03:26.50 |
3 | 495 | Kyla Vanderzwet | 19694 | Georgian Bay | 1989 | A Final | 0:03:39.70 |
4 | 493 | Candace Ball | 18902 | Highland Trailblazer | 1990 | A Final | 0:03:31.80 |
5 | 494 | Laura Hewitt | 22620 | University of Guelph | 1988 | B Final | 0:03:39.50 |
6 | 496 | Vesta Mather | 13377 | XC Ottawa | 1986 | B Final | 0:03:40.90 |
7 | 498 | Bella Waterton | 14444 | Georgian Bay | 1991 | B Final | 0:03:44.40 |
8 | 497 | Jennie Hissa | 14558 | Kenora-MB | 1991 | B Final | 0:03:44.20 |
9 | 499 | Karyne Carriere | 14314 | Laurentian | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:44.40 |
10 | 500 | Erin Creasor | 23634 | University of Guelph | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:48.90 |
11 | 501 | Marlee Clement | 14456 | Walden | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:50.10 |
12 | 502 | Alison Stephenson | 14495 | Nakkertok-ON | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:50.90 |
13 | 503 | Lindsey Chapman | 22995 | University of Guelph | 1988 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:52.60 |
14 | 504 | Emily Yungblut | Laurentian Nordic | 1991 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:54.90 | |
15 | 505 | Danielle Buckner | Soo Finnish | 1990 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:56.40 | |
16 | 506 | Katie Madden | 25759 | U of Waterloo | 1992 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:08.30 |
17 | 507 | Robyn Klinkman | 21598 | University of Guelph | 1992 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:19.30 |
18 | 508 | Cattie Casavant | Laurentian Nordic | 1979 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:23.70 |