Ontario Cup #1 2010/2011 Sprint Heats |
||
Date: Dec 18, 2010 | Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon Host Club: Highlands TrailBlazers Race Society |
|
|
Junior Girls 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | YOB | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 423 | Moira Haggarty | 14538 | Big Thunder | 1993 | A Final | 0:02:15.60 |
2 | 422 | Alannah Maclean | 19646 | Walden | 1993 | A Final | 0:02:15.30 |
3 | 424 | Basia Gunka | 19235 | Big Thunder | 1994 | A Final | 0:02:16.30 |
4 | 421 | Larkin Davenport Huyer | 23741 | Highland Trailblazer | 1994 | A Final | 0:02:13.80 |
5 | 425 | Stephanie Drost | 18453 | Big Thunder | 1993 | A Final | 0:02:17.30 |
6 | 429 | Emma Spelt | 19632 | Team Hardwood | 1993 | A Final | 0:02:22.50 |
7 | 426 | Shelby Dickey | 21473 | Highland Trailblazer | 1994 | B Final | 0:02:18.80 |
8 | 427 | Erin Yungblut | Highland Trailblazer | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:20.20 | |
9 | 428 | Ashley Huet | 21480 | Highland Trailblazer | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:21.50 |
10 | 431 | Charlotte Van Walraven | 19596 | Nakkertok-ON | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:30.60 |
11 | 430 | Megan Sinclair | 20539 | Highland Trailblazer | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:27.30 |
12 | 432 | Morgan Bialkowski | 22988 | Georgian | 1993 | B Final | 0:02:35.40 |
13 | 433 | Norah Bonsteel | 19626 | Team Hardwood | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:36.20 |
14 | 434 | Sarah Creasor | 23728 | Georgian | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:36.40 |
15 | 435 | Heather Moore | 25797 | Arrowhead | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:37.80 |
16 | 436 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | 25586 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:41.10 |
17 | 437 | Wendy Mihell | 23748 | Soo Finnish | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.00 |
18 | 438 | Laryssa Kemp | 25603 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:44.80 |
19 | 439 | Chelsea Gillies | 25801 | Georgian Bay | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.80 |
20 | 440 | Lindsay Santagato | 25724 | Mono | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:45.80 |
21 | 441 | Renee Claude Carriere | Pembroke Area XC | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:48.60 | |
22 | 442 | Molly Vandermeer | 21423 | North Bay | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:50.60 |
23 | 443 | Erica Cazzola | 21455 | Team Hardwood | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:52.50 |
24 | 444 | Emma Morris | 21622 | Nakkertok-ON | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:53.40 |
25 | 445 | Evelyn Steele | 21568 | Soo Finnish | 1994 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:54.80 |
26 | 446 | Keelin Pringnitz | 25800 | Arrowhead | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:12.10 |
27 | 447 | Connor Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 25716 | Georgian Bay | 1993 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:15.10 |