Haywood NorAm - Orford - Multi Stage & Free Style | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAm - Orford - Multi Stage & Free Style

Date: Jan 30, 2011
Official  Results
Location: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club de ski de fond Orford

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Chief of Competition:  René Pomerleau 
Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Francine Laforce-Bisson 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Midget garçon 5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 4 Adam Roberge 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:15:36.6 (1)   0:15:36.6  
2 25 Vincent Boucher 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:15:36.8 (2) +0.2 0:15:36.8 +0.2
3 10 Quinn Honeyman-Wootton 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:15:37.1 (3) +0.5 0:15:37.1 +0.5
4 30 Benjamin Boucher 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:15:55.5 (4) +18.9 0:15:55.5 +18.9
5 9 Étienne Hébert 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:16.4 (5) +39.8 0:16:16.4 +39.8
6 12 Raphaël Dumas 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:17.0 (6) +40.4 0:16:17.0 +40.4
7 8 Pierrick Sarthou 1999 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:20.8 (7) +44.2 0:16:20.8 +44.2
8 14 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:28.9 (8) +52.3 0:16:28.9 +52.3
9 18 Liam Veinotte 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:38.9 (9) +1:02.3 0:16:38.9 +1:02.3
10 26 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:53.6 (10) +1:17.0 0:16:53.6 +1:17.0
11 6 Nilan McIntosh 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:59.2 (11) +1:22.6 0:16:59.2 +1:22.6
12 2 Mathieu Comeau 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:17:11.1 (12) +1:34.5 0:17:11.1 +1:34.5
13 31 Charles-Etienne Plante 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:17:19.1 (13) +1:42.5 0:17:19.1 +1:42.5
14 19 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:17:30.8 (14) +1:54.2 0:17:30.8 +1:54.2
15 28 Liam Browne 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:17:43.4 (15) +2:06.8 0:17:43.4 +2:06.8
16 27 Siméon Lemay 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:17:43.8 (16) +2:07.2 0:17:43.8 +2:07.2
17 13 Neal Fahey 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:18:42.6 (17) +3:06.0 0:18:42.6 +3:05.0
18 7 Nicolas  EST Beaulieu 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:18:44.9 (18) +3:08.3 0:18:44.9 +3:08.3
19 23 Vincent Drolet 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:18:52.7 (19) +3:16.1 0:18:52.7 +3:16.1
20 21 Charles Comeau 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:19:05.4 (20) +3:28.8 0:19:05.4 +3:28.8
21 5 Jacob Simard 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:19:13.7 (21) +3:37.1 0:19:13.7 +3:37.1
22 16 Xavier  EST Morin 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:19:59.8 (22) +4:23.2 0:19:59.8 +4:23.2
23 3 Anthony Flageol 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:15.4 (23) +4:38.8 0:20:15.4 +4:38.8
24 24 Mathieu Pelletier 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:20.8 (24) +4:44.2 0:20:20.8 +4:44.2
25 1 Loic Dionne 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:22.4 (25) +4:45.8 0:20:22.4 +4:45.8
26 11 Gregoire Bouchard Paquet 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:28.9 (26) +4:52.3 0:20:28.9 +4:52.3
27 20 Marc-Antoine Jutras 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:58.5 (27) +5:21.9 0:20:58.5 +5:21.9
28 15 Joé   EST Morin 1998 MH 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:45.0 (28) +6:08.4 0:21:45.0 +6:08.4
DNF 17 Jonas Mckindsey 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 22 Thierry Niaison 1997 MH 2 1997 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***

Midget fille 5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 33 Laura Leclair 1997 MF 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:32.3 (1)   0:16:32.3  
2 40 Leanne Weller 1997 MF 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:16:54.3 (2) +22.0 0:16:54.3 +22.0
3 34 Jasmine Workun-Hill 1997 MF 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:17:42.8 (3) +1:10.5 0:17:42.8 +1:10.5
4 42 Laurie Arseneault 1997 MF 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:17:56.3 (4) +1:24.0 0:17:56.3 +1:24.0
5 35 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 MF 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:17:56.6 (5) +1:24.3 0:17:56.6 +1:24.3
6 36 Jeanne Morin 1998 MF 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:18:21.3 (6) +1:49.0 0:18:21.3 +1:49.0
7 32 Lauriane Grégoire 1998 MF 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:19:23.7 (7) +2:51.4 0:19:23.7 +2:51.4
8 41 Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux 1998 MF 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:19:26.0 (8) +2:53.7 0:19:26.0 +2:53.7
9 38 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin 1997 MF 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:29.9 (9) +3:57.6 0:20:29.9 +3:57.6
10 37 Élisa Trudel 1998 MF 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:50.7 (10) +4:18.4 0:20:50.7 +4:18.4
11 43 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 1997 MF 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:53.8 (11) +4:21.5 0:20:53.8 +4:21.5
12 39 Clémence  EST Courteau 1997 MF 2 1997 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:25.5 (12) +4:53.2 0:21:25.5 +4:53.2
13 519 Anabel   EST Boutin Fillion 1998 MF 1 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:20.7 (13) +11:48.4 0:28:20.7 +11:48.4

PeeWee garçon 1.5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 55 Edward Petelle 1999 PWH 3 1999 0:00:00.0 ()   0:04:54.9 (1)   0:04:54.9  
2 46 Jerome Grégoire 1998 PWH 4 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:04:55.2 (2) +0.3 0:04:55.2 +0.3
3 45 Victor Houde 1998 PWH 4 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:05:29.6 (3) +34.7 0:05:29.6 +34.7
4 48 Elie Sarrazin 2000 PWH 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:05:42.6 (4) +47.7 0:05:42.6 +47.7
5 52 Louis Cormier 1999 PWH 3 1999 0:00:00.0 ()   0:05:46.5 (5) +51.6 0:05:46.5 +51.6
6 44 Julien Gougeon 1998 PWH 4 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:10.0 (6) +1:15.1 0:06:10.0 +1:15.1
7 53 Hubert  EST Dubé 1998 PWH 4 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:17.1 (7) +1:22.2 0:06:17.1 +1:22.2
8 51 Grant Scarratt 2000 PWH 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:33.9 (8) +1:39.0 0:06:33.9 +1:39.0
9 47 Charles EST Beaupré 1998 PWH 4 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:34.8 (9) +1:39.9 0:06:34.8 +1:39.9
10 49 Raphael Carpio 1998 PWH 4 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:51.5 (10) +1:56.6 0:06:51.5 +1:56.6
11 50 Alexis  Courchesne 2000 PWH 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:07:13.0 (11) +2:18.1 0:07:13.0 +2:18.1
12 54 Zachary Péloquin 1999 PWH 3 1999 0:00:00.0 ()   0:08:07.9 (12) +3:13.0 0:08:07.9 +3:13.0
13 29 Félix-Antoine  EST Loubier 1998 PWH 4 1998 0:00:00.0 ()   0:08:35.5 (13) +3:40.6 0:08:35.5 +3:40.6

PeeWee fille 1.5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 57 Robyn McIntosh 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:05:48.9 (1)   0:05:48.9  
2 60 Ariane Normandeau 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:08.5 (2) +19.6 0:06:08.5 +19.6
3 61 Sandrine Léveillé 2001 PWF 1 01-02 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:31.2 (3) +42.3 0:06:31.2 +42.3
4 56 Sandrine Drolet 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:36.3 (4) +47.4 0:06:36.3 +47.4
5 64 Éloïse  EST Dubé 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:41.7 (5) +52.8 0:06:41.7 +52.8
6 62 Florence  EST Larose 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:46.5 (6) +57.6 0:06:46.5 +57.6
7 69 Jeanne  EST Carrier Carpentier 1999 PWF 3 1999 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:50.9 (7) +1:02.0 0:06:50.9 +1:02.0
8 68 Justine Browne 2001 PWF 1 01-02 0:00:00.0 ()   0:07:13.8 (8) +1:24.9 0:07:13.8 +1:24.9
9 66 Alexandra Racine 1999 PWF 3 1999 0:00:00.0 ()   0:07:44.1 (9) +1:55.2 0:07:44.1 +1:55.2
10 58 Eve-Marie  EST Beaulieu 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:07:59.0 (10) +2:10.1 0:07:59.0 +2:10.1
11 67 Béatrice  EST Champigny 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:08:10.5 (11) +2:21.6 0:08:10.5 +2:21.6
12 63 Julia  EST Larose 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:08:15.5 (12) +2:26.6 0:08:15.5 +2:26.6
13 59 Anna  EST Burnotte 2000 PWF 2 2000 0:00:00.0 ()   0:08:50.4 (13) +3:01.5 0:08:50.4 +3:01.5
DNS 65 Marguerite Duchesne 1999 PWF 3 1999 0:00:00.0 DNS *** *** DNS *** *** ***

Atome garçon 1.5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 72 Arthur Petelle 2002 ATH 3 2002 0:00:00.0 ()   0:05:58.2 (1)   0:05:58.2  
2 73 Alexandre Bourque 2003 ATH 2 2003 0:00:00.0 ()   0:07:33.0 (2) +1:34.8 0:07:33.0 +1:34.8
3 71 Louis   EST Burnotte 2003 ATH 2 2003 0:00:00.0 ()   0:09:20.6 (3) +3:22.4 0:09:20.6 +3:22.4
4 70 Étienne Courchesne 2003 ATH 2 2003 0:00:00.0 ()   0:10:35.3 (4) +4:37.1 0:10:35.3 +4:37.1

Atome fille 1.5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 76 Stella Duncan 2002 ATF 3 2002 0:00:00.0 ()   0:06:26.8 (1)   0:06:26.8  
2 74 Julianne Sarrazin 2002 ATF 3 2002 0:00:00.0 ()   0:08:07.0 (2) +1:40.2 0:08:07.0 +1:40.2
3 75 Marie-Pierre Dufresne 2002 ATF 3 2002 0:00:00.0 ()   0:08:16.0 (3) +1:49.2 0:08:16.0 +1:49.2

Open homme 20 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Diff Pursuit Diff
1 101 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior élite homme 0:39:24.0 (1)   0:48:04.3 (1)   1:27:28.3  
2 103 Drew  Goldsack 1981 Senior élite homme 0:40:11.0 (3) +47.0 0:49:56.1 (3) +1:51.8 1:30:07.1 +2:38.8
3 102 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Senior élite homme 0:39:58.0 (2) +34.0 0:50:27.3 (8) +2:23.0 1:30:25.3 +2:57.0
4 106 Pate Neumann 1987 Senior élite homme 0:41:22.0 (6) +1:58.0 0:49:25.5 (2) +1:21.2 1:30:47.5 +3:19.2
5 104 David Greer 1989 U23 homme 0:40:48.0 (4) +1:24.0 0:50:07.0 (5) +2:02.7 1:30:55.0 +3:26.7
6 105 Tim Reynolds 1986 Senior élite homme 0:41:18.0 (5) +1:54.0 0:50:29.2 (9) +2:24.9 1:31:47.2 +4:18.9
7 108 Steffan Lloyd 1990 U23 homme 0:41:47.0 (8) +2:23.0 0:50:01.6 (4) +1:57.3 1:31:48.6 +4:20.3
8 110 Alexis Turgeon 1993 JH 2 1991 0:42:12.0 (10) +2:48.0 0:50:33.6 (10) +2:29.3 1:32:45.6 +5:17.3
9 109 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 JH 1 1992 0:42:00.0 (9) +2:36.0 0:50:45.9 (11) +2:41.6 1:32:45.9 +5:17.6
10 111 Karl Saidla 1977 Senior élite homme 0:42:41.0 (11) +3:17.0 0:50:07.5 (6) +2:03.2 1:32:48.5 +5:20.2
11 107 Raphaël Couturier 1993 JH 2 1991 0:41:39.0 (7) +2:15.0 0:51:31.8 (12) +3:27.5 1:33:10.8 +5:42.5
12 112 Aidan Lennie 1989 U23 homme 0:42:54.0 (12) +3:30.0 0:50:18.1 (7) +2:13.8 1:33:12.1 +5:43.8
13 113 Fred Bailey 1985 Senior élite homme 0:43:05.0 (13) +3:41.0 0:52:08.9 (15) +4:04.6 1:35:13.9 +7:45.6
14 114 Matt Briggs 1987 Senior élite homme 0:43:32.0 (14) +4:08.0 0:51:45.4 (14) +3:41.1 1:35:17.4 +7:49.1
15 119 Mathieu Fortin 1990 U23 homme 0:44:14.0 (19) +4:50.0 0:51:42.2 (13) +3:37.9 1:35:56.2 +8:27.9
16 118 Michael Lessard 1987 Senior élite homme 0:44:11.0 (18) +4:47.0 0:52:11.8 (16) +4:07.5 1:36:22.8 +8:54.5
17 115 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier 1992 JH 1 1992 0:43:58.0 (15) +4:34.0 0:53:36.0 (21) +5:31.7 1:37:34.0 +10:05.7
18 117 Samuel Dostie-Ménard 1991 JH 2 1991 0:44:05.0 (17) +4:41.0 0:53:47.8 (23) +5:43.5 1:37:52.8 +10:24.5
19 125 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe 1990 U23 homme 0:45:12.0 (25) +5:48.0 0:52:41.1 (17) +4:36.8 1:37:53.1 +10:24.8
20 121 Alex Schulz 1990 U23 homme 0:44:37.0 (21) +5:13.0 0:53:16.6 (19) +5:12.3 1:37:53.6 +10:25.3
21 116 Vincent Roseberry 1991 JH 2 1991 0:44:03.0 (16) +4:39.0 0:53:51.2 (24) +5:46.9 1:37:54.2 +10:25.9
22 122 Yannick Lapierre 1992 JH 1 1992 0:44:42.0 (22) +5:18.0 0:53:19.7 (20) +5:15.4 1:38:01.7 +10:33.4
23 126 Austin Ross 1986 Senior élite homme 0:45:17.0 (26) +5:53.0 0:53:09.1 (18) +5:04.8 1:38:26.1 +10:57.8
24 127 Chris McMahon 1992 JH 1 1992 0:45:32.0 (27) +6:00.0 0:55:31.5 (27) +7:27.2 1:41:03.5 +13:35.2
25 128 Robin Caille 1988 U23 homme 0:46:17.0 (28) +6:00.0 0:55:25.4 (26) +7:21.1 1:41:42.4 +14:14.1
26 130 Daniel Moore 1992 JH 1 1992 0:46:59.0 (30) +6:00.0 0:56:43.3 (30) +8:39.0 1:43:42.3 +16:14.0
27 136 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 JH 2 1991 0:49:38.0 (36) +6:00.0 0:55:34.2 (29) +7:29.9 1:45:12.2 +17:43.9
28 133 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Senior élite homme 0:49:10.0 (33) +6:00.0 0:57:52.5 (31) +9:48.2 1:47:02.5 +19:34.2
29 131 Vincent Pilotto 1985 Senior élite homme 0:48:22.0 (31) +6:00.0 1:00:57.2 (36) +12:52.9 1:49:19.2 +21:50.9
30 135 Philippe Côté 1992 JH 1 1992 0:49:27.0 (35) +6:00.0 1:00:09.3 (33) +12:05.0 1:49:36.3 +22:08.0
31 132 Simon Bouchard-Robert 1986 Senior élite homme 0:49:00.0 (32) +6:00.0 1:00:56.9 (35) +12:52.6 1:49:56.9 +22:28.6
32 134 Félix  Guay-Vachon 1992 JH 1 1992 0:49:22.0 (34) +6:00.0 1:01:19.5 (38) +13:15.2 1:50:41.5 +23:13.2
33 137 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière 1991 JH 2 1991 0:53:16.0 (37) +6:00.0 1:04:35.9 (39) +16:31.6 1:57:51.9 +30:23.6
34 142 Xavier Bouchard 1991 JH 2 1991 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 0:53:45.3 (22) +5:41.0 10:53:45.3 +9:26:17.0
35 524 Jérôme McEniry 1990 U23 homme 0:00:00.0 ()   10:54:04.1 (48) +10:05:59.8 10:54:04.1 +9:26:35.8
36 144 Timothé Plante 1992 JH 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 0:54:49.1 (25) +6:44.8 10:54:49.1 +9:27:20.8
37 138 Hugo Fontaine 1992 JH 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 0:55:32.7 (28) +7:28.4 10:55:32.7 +9:28:04.4
38 165 Marc-Antoine Guay 1987 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 0:59:52.0 (32) +11:47.7 10:59:52.0 +9:32:23.7
39 164 Jan Rossiter 1987 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:00:17.2 (34) +12:12.9 11:00:17.2 +9:32:48.9
40 139 Rémi Bouchard 1987 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:01:03.1 (37) +12:58.8 11:01:03.1 +9:33:34.8
41 159 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 JH 2 1991 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:06:03.0 (40) +17:58.7 11:06:03.0 +9:38:34.7
42 156 Brennan de Neeve 1989 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:06:32.2 (41) +18:27.9 11:06:32.2 +9:39:03.9
43 155 Jean-Francois Cossette 1986 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:12:36.7 (42) +24:32.4 11:12:36.7 +9:45:08.4
44 166 Michael Ross 1984 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:15:43.4 (43) +27:39.1 11:15:43.4 +9:48:15.1
45 167 Anders Horn 1988 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:16:37.4 (44) +28:33.1 11:16:37.4 +9:49:09.1
46 153 Keven Gilbert 1988 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:19:16.8 (45) +31:12.5 11:19:16.8 +9:51:48.5
47 154 Kirk Vilks 1989 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:24:40.9 (46) +36:36.6 11:24:40.9 +9:57:12.6
48 158 Daniel Novick 1991 JH 2 1991 10:00:00.0 (38) +6:00.0 1:27:30.0 (47) +39:25.7 11:27:30.0 +10:00:01.7
DNF 120 Nansen Weber 1991 JH 2 1991 0:44:15.0 (20) *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 123 James Coulton 1987 Senior élite homme 0:44:59.0 (23) *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNS 124 Sébastien Townsend 1992 JH 1 1992 0:45:05.0 (24) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 129 Riel Allain 1992 JH 1 1992 0:46:26.0 (29) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 140 Alexis Morin 1993 JH 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 141 Christophe Perron 1993 JH 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 143 Oliver Burruss 1986 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 145 David Ta Kim 1990 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 146 Julien Bernier Ouellet 1988 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 147 Paul-Etienne Roy 1987 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 148 Alan Grant 1990 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 149 Sam Tarling 1990 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 150 Sean Thompson 1988 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 151 Eric Zhao 1990 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 152 Jeremy Selwyn 1990 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 157 Andrew Stewart-Jones 1990 U23 homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 160 Mathieu Hains 1992 JH 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 161 Kevin Sandau 1988 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 162 Paul Junique 1948 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 163 Julien Clerk-Lamalice 1987 Senior élite homme 10:00:00.0 (38) *** *** DNS *** *** ***

Open femme 15 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Diff Pursuit Diff
1 202 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 Senior élite femme 0:32:03.0 (1)   0:41:29.4 (1)   1:13:32.4  
2 201 Brittany Webster 1987 Senior élite femme 0:32:03.0 (1)   0:44:06.5 (3) +2:37.1 1:16:09.5 +2:37.1
3 207 Alana Thomas 1988 U23 femme 0:33:40.0 (7) +1:37.0 0:44:03.0 (2) +2:33.6 1:17:43.0 +4:10.6
4 206 Stéphanie Drolet 1990 U23 femme 0:33:34.0 (6) +1:31.0 0:44:09.3 (4) +2:39.9 1:17:43.3 +4:10.9
5 208 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior élite femme 0:34:06.0 (8) +2:03.0 0:44:55.6 (5) +3:26.2 1:19:01.6 +5:29.2
6 205 Camille Pepin 1992 JF 1 1992 0:33:18.0 (5) +1:15.0 0:46:41.6 (12) +5:12.2 1:19:59.6 +6:27.2
7 203 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 JF 1 1992 0:32:15.0 (3) +12.0 0:47:54.5 (14) +6:25.1 1:20:09.5 +6:37.1
8 209 Chelsea Little 1987 Senior élite femme 0:34:12.0 (9) +2:09.0 0:46:12.5 (9) +4:43.1 1:20:24.5 +6:52.1
9 214 Megan McTavish 1977 Senior élite femme 0:35:09.0 (14) +3:06.0 0:45:29.9 (6) +4:00.5 1:20:38.9 +7:06.5
10 211 Caroline Drolet 1990 U23 femme 0:34:27.0 (11) +2:24.0 0:46:16.6 (10) +4:47.2 1:20:43.6 +7:11.2
11 213 Myriam Paquette 1990 U23 femme 0:34:38.0 (13) +2:35.0 0:46:06.3 (8) +4:36.9 1:20:44.3 +7:11.9
12 210 Sofia Attali 1991 JF 2 1991 0:34:22.0 (10) +2:19.0 0:46:30.9 (11) +5:01.5 1:20:52.9 +7:20.5
13 215 Ariane Carrier 1989 U23 femme 0:35:22.0 (15) +3:19.0 0:47:47.6 (13) +6:18.2 1:23:09.6 +9:37.2
14 217 Elise Caron 1990 U23 femme 0:36:22.0 (17) +4:19.0 0:47:57.8 (15) +6:28.4 1:24:19.8 +10:47.4
15 216 Bronwyn Allan 1992 JF 1 1992 0:36:04.0 (16) +4:01.0 0:48:42.6 (16) +7:13.2 1:24:46.6 +11:14.2
16 219 Noémi Bérubé 1992 JF 1 1992 0:36:37.0 (19) +4:34.0 0:49:24.4 (18) +7:55.0 1:26:01.4 +12:29.0
17 223 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior élite femme 0:38:04.0 (23) +6:00.0 0:48:50.6 (17) +7:21.2 1:26:54.6 +13:22.2
18 220 Valérie Gagné 1992 JF 1 1992 0:36:43.0 (20) +4:40.0 0:50:22.3 (20) +8:52.9 1:27:05.3 +13:32.9
19 222 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau 1990 U23 femme 0:37:38.0 (22) +5:35.0 0:50:29.5 (21) +9:00.1 1:28:07.5 +14:35.1
20 224 Katie McMahon 1990 U23 femme 0:39:53.0 (24) +6:00.0 0:55:59.1 (29) +14:29.7 1:35:52.1 +22:19.7
21 240 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 JF 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:45:57.9 (7) +4:28.5 10:45:57.9 +9:32:25.5
22 526 Renée Hamel   Senior élite femme 0:00:00.0 ()   10:48:07.8 (35) +10:06:38.4 10:48:07.8 +9:34:35.4
23 228 Genevieve Masson 1990 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:49:38.3 (19) +8:08.9 10:49:38.3 +9:36:05.9
24 239 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud 1992 JF 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:51:28.4 (22) +9:59.0 10:51:28.4 +9:37:56.0
25 241 Emily  Sangster 1983 Senior élite femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:51:54.5 (23) +10:25.1 10:51:54.5 +9:38:22.1
26 238 Olivia Turley 1991 JF 2 1991 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:53:19.3 (24) +11:49.9 10:53:19.3 +9:39:46.9
27 235 Tessa Wallace 1990 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:53:37.5 (25) +12:08.1 10:53:37.5 +9:40:05.1
28 242 Robin Krug 1992 JF 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:53:54.7 (26) +12:25.3 10:53:54.7 +9:40:22.3
29 231 Mireille Dumont 1991 JF 2 1991 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:54:35.3 (27) +13:05.9 10:54:35.3 +9:41:02.9
30 230 Joannie Sanche 1989 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:55:46.0 (28) +14:16.6 10:55:46.0 +9:42:13.6
31 232 Krista Bennatti-Roberts 1990 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:56:02.9 (30) +14:33.5 10:56:02.9 +9:42:30.5
32 236 Katrina Dutkiewicz 1990 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 0:58:18.5 (31) +16:49.1 10:58:18.5 +9:44:46.1
33 237 Annie Boisvert 1990 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 1:02:37.6 (32) +21:08.2 11:02:37.6 +9:49:05.2
34 234 Dominique Murray 1990 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 1:05:19.8 (33) +23:50.4 11:05:19.8 +9:51:47.4
35 225 Brianna Levenstein 1989 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) +6:00.0 1:15:01.5 (34) +33:32.1 11:15:01.5 +10:01:29.1
DNS 204 Catherine Auclair 1989 U23 femme 0:32:58.0 (4) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 212 Brandy Stewart 1977 Senior élite femme 0:34:31.0 (12) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 218 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior élite femme 0:36:31.0 (18) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 221 Kirstin Besemann 1992 JF 1 1992 0:36:59.0 (21) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 226 Anne-Catherine Bédard 1987 Senior élite femme 10:00:00.0 (25) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 227 Jennie Mae Roy 1989 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 229 Sophie Tessier 1994 JF 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (25) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 233 Meagan Toussaint 1987 Senior élite femme 10:00:00.0 (25) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 243 Laurence Bourque 1992 JF 1 1992 10:00:00.0 (25) *** *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 244 Tamara Bryant 1990 U23 femme 10:00:00.0 (25) *** *** DNS *** *** ***

Junior B garçon 10 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 303 Simon Lapointe 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:59.0 (1)   0:25:59.0  
2 302 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:00.8 (2) +1.8 0:26:00.8 +1.8
3 301 Ezekiel Williams 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:13.3 (3) +14.3 0:26:13.3 +14.3
4 306 Chris Weller 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:24.5 (4) +25.5 0:26:24.5 +25.5
5 305 Ian Holstead 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:25.6 (5) +26.6 0:26:25.6 +26.6
6 314 Conor Thompson 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:39.8 (6) +40.8 0:26:39.8 +40.8
7 313 Colin  EST Christophe 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:10.1 (7) +1:11.1 0:27:10.1 +1:11.1
8 309 Alexis Morin 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:11.1 (8) +1:12.1 0:27:11.1 +1:12.1
9 307 Julien Lamoureux 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:11.2 (9) +1:12.2 0:27:11.2 +1:12.2
10 308 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:12.6 (10) +1:13.6 0:27:12.6 +1:13.6
11 317 Charles-Etienne Grégoire 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:21.4 (11) +1:22.4 0:27:21.4 +1:22.4
12 304 Alexis Lepage 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:53.2 (12) +1:54.2 0:27:53.2 +1:54.2
13 319 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:54.7 (13) +1:55.7 0:27:54.7 +1:55.7
14 316 Ryan Fahey 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:05.7 (14) +2:06.7 0:28:05.7 +2:06.7
15 322 Toby Messier 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:09.3 (15) +2:10.3 0:28:09.3 +2:10.3
16 312 Julien Carrier 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:11.0 (16) +2:12.0 0:28:11.0 +2:12.0
17 311 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:16.1 (17) +2:17.1 0:28:16.1 +2:17.1
18 318 Philippe Joly 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:16.2 (18) +2:17.2 0:28:16.2 +2:17.2
19 315 Hubert Darchen 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:31.4 (19) +2:32.4 0:28:31.4 +2:32.4
20 323 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:36.0 (20) +2:37.0 0:28:36.0 +2:37.0
21 320 Philippe Caron 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:56.6 (21) +2:57.6 0:28:56.6 +2:57.6
22 321 Charles  EST Donahue 1993 JBH 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:30:41.8 (22) +4:42.8 0:30:41.8 +4:42.8
23 328 Simon DeBlois 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:33:01.0 (23) +7:02.0 0:33:01.0 +7:02.0
DNF 310 Hughes Bergeron 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 324 Thomas McKenna 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 325 Philippe Henry 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 326 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 327 Samuel Lalancette 1994 JBH 1 1994 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***

Maitre H 30-39 15 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 335 Stephane Martel 1971 Maître H 30-39 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:42:23.3 (1)   0:42:23.3  
2 337 Yves St-Louis 1978 Maître H 30-39 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:44:35.8 (2) +2:12.5 0:44:35.8 +2:12.5
3 339 Bruce Macneil 1971 Maître H 30-39 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:45:38.1 (3) +3:14.8 0:45:38.1 +3:14.8
4 333 Frederic Gobeil 1978 Maître H 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:46:53.2 (4) +4:29.9 0:46:53.2 +4:29.9
5 329 Mathieu Gnocchimi 1974 Maître H 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:49:31.6 (5) +7:08.3 0:49:31.6 +7:08.3
6 334 Patrice Brisson 1974 Maître H 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:49:34.6 (6) +7:11.3 0:49:34.6 +7:11.3
7 331 Steve Maurice 1978 Maître H 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:50:06.0 (7) +7:42.7 0:50:06.0 +7:42.7
8 330 Yann  Deville 1976 Maître H 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:50:13.5 (8) +7:50.2 0:50:13.5 +7:50.2
9 332 Marc Alexandre Padovani 1973 Maître H 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:54:03.2 (9) +11:39.9 0:54:03.2 +11:39.9
10 336 Benoit Benoit 1976 Maître H 30-39 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:56:52.8 (10) +14:29.5 0:56:52.8 +14:29.5
DNF 338 Mathieu Qnocchini 1974 Maître H 30-39 32 k 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 340 Marc-Andre Perrault 1976 Maître H 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***

Maitre H 40-49 15 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 348 Sacha Desfosses 1969 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:42:10.1 (1)   0:42:10.1  
2 359 Michel Labrie 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:42:28.4 (2) +18.3 0:42:28.4 +18.3
3 355 Jocelyn Vézina 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:42:40.9 (3) +30.8 0:42:40.9 +30.8
4 353 Christian Lalancette 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:44:19.9 (4) +2:09.8 0:44:19.9 +2:09.8
5 357 Marcus Boyle 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:44:52.1 (5) +2:42.0 0:44:52.1 +2:42.0
6 341 Marc Cormier 1969 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:45:36.3 (6) +3:26.2 0:45:36.3 +3:26.2
7 343 Gilles Bérubé 1965 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:45:54.6 (7) +3:44.5 0:45:54.6 +3:44.5
8 356 Yves DeGuire 1962 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:45:55.4 (8) +3:45.3 0:45:55.4 +3:45.3
9 364 John Lewis 1964 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:45:55.6 (9) +3:45.5 0:45:55.6 +3:45.5
10 345 Sylvain Laprade 1968 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:46:24.9 (10) +4:14.8 0:46:24.9 +4:14.8
11 521 Martin Massicotte 1963 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:46:50.7 (11) +4:40.6 0:46:50.7 +4:40.6
12 350 Robert Leblanc 1964 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:47:28.8 (12) +5:18.7 0:47:28.8 +5:18.7
13 354 Guy Vincent 1968 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:48:56.3 (13) +6:46.2 0:48:56.3 +6:46.2
14 362 Vincent Morin 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:49:34.3 (14) +7:24.2 0:49:34.3 +7:24.2
15 358 Stewart McIntosh 1961 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:49:36.4 (15) +7:26.3 0:49:36.4 +7:26.3
16 363 Etienne Guay 1961 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:49:56.7 (16) +7:46.6 0:49:56.7 +7:46.6
17 351 Patrice Jolicoeur 1966 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:50:01.4 (17) +7:51.3 0:50:01.4 +7:51.3
18 360 Lorne Baribeau 1963 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:50:22.3 (18) +8:12.2 0:50:22.3 +8:12.2
19 361 Charles Bossé 1970 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:50:28.8 (19) +8:18.7 0:50:28.8 +8:18.7
20 352 Stephane Roberge 1964 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:50:47.4 (20) +8:37.3 0:50:47.4 +8:37.3
21 349 Luc Belley 1966 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:51:42.5 (21) +9:32.4 0:51:42.5 +9:32.4
22 346 Marco Gauvin 1965 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:58:18.7 (22) +16:08.6 0:58:18.7 +16:08.6
23 342 Patrick  Georges 1964 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   1:01:30.6 (23) +19:20.5 1:01:30.6 +19:20.5
DNF 344 Frederick Mousseau 1969 Maître H 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 347 Mark Comaniuk 1965 Maître H 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***

Maitre H 50-59 15 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 374 Gaetan Beaulieu 1954 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:42:50.3 (1)   0:42:50.3  
2 373 Andre Gauvin 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:44:06.6 (2) +1:16.3 0:44:06.6 +1:16.3
3 365 Kevin Jones   Maître H 50-59 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:44:26.4 (3) +1:36.1 0:44:26.4 +1:36.1
4 371 Robert Faltus 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:46:55.3 (4) +4:05.0 0:46:55.3 +4:05.0
5 379 Pierre Duchesne 1960 Maître H 50-59 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:46:56.2 (5) +4:05.9 0:46:56.2 +4:05.9
6 377 Robert Bernier 1953 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:46:59.4 (6) +4:09.1 0:46:59.4 +4:09.1
7 372 Gaetan Marchand 1951 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:48:04.4 (7) +5:14.1 0:48:04.4 +5:14.1
8 369 Roger Girard 1955 Maître H 50-59 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:48:50.8 (8) +6:00.5 0:48:50.8 +6:00.5
9 378 Louis Belzile 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:49:36.7 (9) +6:46.4 0:49:36.7 +6:46.4
10 367 Mario Brochu 1955 Maître H 50-59 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:50:47.7 (10) +7:57.4 0:50:47.7 +7:57.4
11 370 David Crossman 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:54:09.3 (11) +11:19.0 0:54:09.3 +11:19.0
12 366 Daniel Adam 1959 Maître H 50-59 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:54:30.5 (12) +11:40.2 0:54:30.5 +11:40.2
13 522 Eric Martin 1960 Maître H 50-59 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:54:40.9 (13) +11:50.6 0:54:40.9 +11:50.6
14 376 Louis-Robert Handfield 1960 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:56:22.2 (14) +13:31.9 0:56:22.2 +13:31.9
15 375 Ronald Faltus 1957 Maître H 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:57:15.8 (15) +14:25.5 0:57:15.8 +14:25.5
16 368 Réal Gaudreau 1952 Maître H 50-59 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   1:09:13.2 (16) +26:22.9 1:09:13.2 +26:22.9

Maitre H 60-69 15 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 381 Paul Junique 1948 Maître H 60-69 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:48:03.7 (1)   0:48:03.7  
2 382 Normand Mireault 1948 Maître H 60-69 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:48:04.1 (2) +0.4 0:48:04.1 +0.4
3 380 Claude Breau 1949 Maître H 60-69 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:54:03.1 (3) +5:59.4 0:54:03.1 +5:59.4
4 384 François Theriault 1949 Maître H 60-69 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:54:08.4 (4) +6:04.7 0:54:08.4 +6:04.7
5 383 Gary Duncan 1949 Maître H 60-69 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:58:10.6 (5) +10:06.9 0:58:10.6 +10:06.9

Maitre H 70-79 15 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 385 John E. Lewis 1937 Maître H 70+ 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   1:14:18.8 (1)   1:14:18.8  

senior sport H 15 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 386 Frédéric Brochu 1984 Senior Sport H 16 km 0:00:00.0 ()   0:46:51.8 (1)   0:46:51.8  
2 387 Mathieu Gautier 1982 Senior Sport H32 km 0:00:00.0 ()   0:48:09.7 (2) +1:17.9 0:48:09.7 +1:17.9
DNF 388 Nicolas Taillefer 1982 Senior Sport H32 km 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***

senior sport F 10 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
DNS 525 Thea Kiley-Kubik   Senior Sport F 16 km 0:00:00.0 DNS *** *** DNS *** *** ***

Maitre F 30-39 10 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 391 Nathalie Langlois 1972 Maître F 30-39 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:32:30.2 (1)   0:32:30.2  
2 390 Annie Chenard 1975 Maître F 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:33:11.3 (2) +41.1 0:33:11.3 +41.1
3 389 Karine Perrin 1979 Maître F 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:33:18.1 (3) +47.9 0:33:18.1 +47.9
4 392 Marie-Amélie Boucher 1980 Maître F 30-39 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:35:27.4 (4) +2:57.2 0:35:27.4 +2:57.2
DNF 520 Véronique Labonté 1980 Maître F 30-39 16 k 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***

Maitre F 40-49 10 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 395 Natalya Kuziak 1964 Maître F 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:34:31.7 (1)   0:34:31.7  
2 397 Anne Labbé 1964 Maître F 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:36:01.2 (2) +1:29.5 0:36:01.2 +1:29.5
3 393 Joanne Breau 1965 Maître F 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:40:31.5 (3) +5:59.8 0:40:31.5 +5:59.8
DNF 394 Nathalie Ross 1969 Maître F 40-49 16 k 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 396 Anne McGee 1965 Maître F 40-49 32 k 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***

Maitre F 50-59 10 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 398 Louise Martineau 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:34:29.2 (1)   0:34:29.2  
2 399 Chantal Métivier 1960 Maître F 50-59 32 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:37:34.3 (2) +3:05.1 0:37:34.3 +3:05.1
3 400 Sylvie Berthiaume 1957 Maître F 50-59 16 k 0:00:00.0 ()   0:37:42.1 (3) +3:12.9 0:37:42.1 +3:12.9

Juvénile garçon 7.5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 443 William Dumas 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:30.7 (1)   0:20:30.7  
2 404  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:31.9 (2) +1.2 0:20:31.9 +1.2
3 402 Alexis Dumas 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:34.4 (3) +3.7 0:20:34.4 +3.7
4 406 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:34.8 (4) +4.1 0:20:34.8 +4.1
5 413 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:43.5 (5) +12.8 0:20:43.5 +12.8
6 407 Zachary   EST Cristofanilli 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:44.2 (6) +13.5 0:20:44.2 +13.5
7 420 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:44.5 (7) +13.8 0:20:44.5 +13.8
8 401 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:44.9 (8) +14.2 0:20:44.9 +14.2
9 405 Olivier Hamel 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:20:55.5 (9) +24.8 0:20:55.5 +24.8
10 403 Vincent Comeau 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:09.2 (10) +38.5 0:21:09.2 +38.5
11 412 Jesse Williams 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:15.2 (11) +44.5 0:21:15.2 +44.5
12 409 Jean-Simon D'Anjou 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:17.6 (12) +46.9 0:21:17.6 +46.9
13 429 Aaron Fahey 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:17.9 (13) +47.2 0:21:17.9 +47.2
14 408 Frédéric Samson 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:23.4 (14) +52.7 0:21:23.4 +52.7
15 414 Francois Noel 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:24.5 (15) +53.8 0:21:24.5 +53.8
16 410 Antoine Briand 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:30.2 (16) +59.5 0:21:30.2 +59.5
17 424 Olivier Brisebois 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:31.1 (17) +1:00.4 0:21:31.1 +1:00.4
18 417 Maxime Raymond 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:21:31.4 (18) +1:00.7 0:21:31.4 +1:00.7
19 421 Curtis Marchand 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:22:10.9 (19) +1:40.2 0:22:10.9 +1:40.2
20 425 Nicolas Figuet 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:22:56.4 (20) +2:25.7 0:22:56.4 +2:25.7
21 418 Éloi Lemay 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:22:59.4 (21) +2:28.7 0:22:59.4 +2:28.7
22 411 Jérome Boudreau 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:09.3 (22) +2:38.6 0:23:09.3 +2:38.6
23 415 Tyler Messier 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:19.8 (23) +2:49.1 0:23:19.8 +2:49.1
24 422 Alexandre Joly 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:20.2 (24) +2:49.5 0:23:20.2 +2:49.5
25 444 Alex  EST Boutin Fillion 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:45.6 (25) +3:14.9 0:23:45.6 +3:14.9
26 431 Olivier Peloquin 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:48.7 (26) +3:18.0 0:23:48.7 +3:18.0
27 439 Victor Maurice 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:52.3 (27) +3:21.6 0:23:52.3 +3:21.6
28 433 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:56.7 (28) +3:26.0 0:23:56.7 +3:26.0
29 416 Samuel Pouliot 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:08.1 (29) +3:37.4 0:24:08.1 +3:37.4
30 426 Charles Faucher Robert 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:20.3 (30) +3:49.6 0:24:20.3 +3:49.6
31 423 Colin Marineau 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:23.8 (31) +3:53.1 0:24:23.8 +3:53.1
32 427 Michael Solomon 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:24.3 (32) +3:53.6 0:24:24.3 +3:53.6
33 430 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:24.9 (33) +3:54.2 0:24:24.9 +3:54.2
34 437 Paul Place 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:37.7 (34) +4:07.0 0:24:37.7 +4:07.0
35 434 Antoine Côté 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:46.8 (35) +4:16.1 0:24:46.8 +4:16.1
36 419 Quentin Stoyel 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:54.9 (36) +4:24.2 0:24:54.9 +4:24.2
37 445 Clovis Lamarre 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:02.8 (37) +4:32.1 0:25:02.8 +4:32.1
38 438 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:09.7 (38) +4:39.0 0:25:09.7 +4:39.0
39 436 Jules  EST Burnotte 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:10.8 (39) +4:40.1 0:25:10.8 +4:40.1
40 432 Justin Lamontagne 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:31.0 (40) +5:00.3 0:25:31.0 +5:00.3
41 428 Antoine Hébert 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:33.2 (41) +5:02.5 0:25:33.2 +5:02.5
42 435 Pierre-Alexandre Vezina 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:07.6 (42) +6:36.9 0:27:07.6 +6:36.9
43 447 Gabriel Houde 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:11.3 (43) +6:40.6 0:27:11.3 +6:40.6
44 449 Charles-Hubert Carré 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:38.8 (44) +8:08.1 0:28:38.8 +8:08.1
45 446 Jérèmi  Fiset 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:29:08.7 (45) +8:38.0 0:29:08.7 +8:38.0
46 442 Louis Marsolais 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:29:32.4 (46) +9:01.7 0:29:32.4 +9:01.7
47 441 Émile Plazanet 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:30:05.7 (47) +9:35.0 0:30:05.7 +9:35.0
48 440 August  EST Myers 1996 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:30:29.1 (48) +9:58.4 0:30:29.1 +9:58.4
49 448 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 1995 JVH 1995-1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:36:41.1 (49) +16:10.4 0:36:41.1 +16:10.4

Junior B fille 7.5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 450 Frédérique Vézina 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:22:57.4 (1)   0:22:57.4  
2 451 Cendrine Browne 1993 JBF 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:00.5 (2) +3.1 0:23:00.5 +3.1
3 452 Alexia Rancourt 1993 JBF 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:20.3 (3) +22.9 0:23:20.3 +22.9
4 456 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 JBF 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:40.4 (4) +43.0 0:23:40.4 +43.0
5 457 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:25.0 (5) +1:27.6 0:24:25.0 +1:27.6
6 460 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:31.1 (6) +1:33.7 0:24:31.1 +1:33.7
7 453 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 JBF 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:48.3 (7) +1:50.9 0:24:48.3 +1:50.9
8 454 Janie Rioux-Coulombe 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:58.4 (8) +2:01.0 0:24:58.4 +2:01.0
9 458 Evelyne  Bellerose 1993 JBF 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:58.9 (9) +2:01.5 0:24:58.9 +2:01.5
10 459 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:59.1 (10) +2:01.7 0:24:59.1 +2:01.7
11 455 Marilie Samson 1993 JBF 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:59.9 (11) +2:02.5 0:24:59.9 +2:02.5
12 461 Alexe Tremblay 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:55.5 (12) +2:58.1 0:25:55.5 +2:58.1
13 464 Bryana van Leeuwen 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:59.5 (13) +3:02.1 0:25:59.5 +3:02.1
14 463 Marie-Louise Roy 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:36.7 (14) +3:39.3 0:26:36.7 +3:39.3
15 465 Sophie Tessier 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:55.6 (15) +3:58.2 0:26:55.6 +3:58.2
16 462 Justine Chartrand 1993 JBF 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:53.3 (16) +5:55.9 0:28:53.3 +5:55.9
17 468 Maude Tremblay 1993 JBF 2 1993 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:56.1 (17) +5:58.7 0:28:56.1 +5:58.7
18 467 Elizabeth Plante 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 ()   0:29:27.5 (18) +6:30.1 0:29:27.5 +6:30.1
DNF 466 Sophie Dallaire 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 469 Camille Paquette 1994 JBF 1 1994 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***

Juvénile fille 7.5 km. Free Pursuit    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Race1 Pl Diff Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 471 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:22:30.6 (1)   0:22:30.6  
2 470 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:22:31.2 (2) +0.6 0:22:31.2 +0.6
3 473 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:09.2 (3) +38.6 0:23:09.2 +38.6
4 472 Rosalie Vézina 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:42.2 (4) +1:11.6 0:23:42.2 +1:11.6
5 480 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:55.5 (5) +1:24.9 0:23:55.5 +1:24.9
6 477 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:23:55.8 (6) +1:25.2 0:23:55.8 +1:25.2
7 475 Marie Corriveau 1997 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:28.7 (7) +1:58.1 0:24:28.7 +1:58.1
8 523 Marianne Boucher 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:36.2 (8) +2:05.6 0:24:36.2 +2:05.6
9 478 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:36.9 (9) +2:06.3 0:24:36.9 +2:06.3
10 474 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:24:37.1 (10) +2:06.5 0:24:37.1 +2:06.5
11 482 Rozie Brochu 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:11.3 (11) +2:40.7 0:25:11.3 +2:40.7
12 509 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:12.4 (12) +2:41.8 0:25:12.4 +2:41.8
13 479 Frédérique C. Vanier 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:25.6 (13) +2:55.0 0:25:25.6 +2:55.0
14 476 Laurence Dumais 1997 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:54.3 (14) +3:23.7 0:25:54.3 +3:23.7
15 484 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:58.3 (15) +3:27.7 0:25:58.3 +3:27.7
16 491 Sarah Dostie-Ménard 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:25:59.6 (16) +3:29.0 0:25:59.6 +3:29.0
17 510 Marie-Ève Poisson 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:04.7 (17) +3:34.1 0:26:04.7 +3:34.1
18 495 Annie Sabourin 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:09.3 (18) +3:38.7 0:26:09.3 +3:38.7
19 487 Claudia Côté-Laroche 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:09.5 (19) +3:38.9 0:26:09.5 +3:38.9
20 481 Gabrielle  Petitclerc 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:10.9 (20) +3:40.3 0:26:10.9 +3:40.3
21 496 Sophie Moncion-Groulx 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:22.4 (21) +3:51.8 0:26:22.4 +3:51.8
22 489 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:38.4 (22) +4:07.8 0:26:38.4 +4:07.8
23 485 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:41.5 (23) +4:10.9 0:26:41.5 +4:10.9
24 486 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:51.4 (24) +4:20.8 0:26:51.4 +4:20.8
25 511 Ariane Cyr 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:26:59.8 (25) +4:29.2 0:26:59.8 +4:29.2
26 483 Melody  Drapeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:00.2 (26) +4:29.6 0:27:00.2 +4:29.6
27 502 Josiane Vadnais 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:25.2 (27) +4:54.6 0:27:25.2 +4:54.6
28 494 Justine Langlois 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:26.7 (28) +4:56.1 0:27:26.7 +4:56.1
29 490 Meghan Grégoire 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:41.1 (29) +5:10.5 0:27:41.1 +5:10.5
30 493 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:27:58.9 (30) +5:28.3 0:27:58.9 +5:28.3
31 492 Lucie-Maude Grégoire 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:20.5 (31) +5:49.9 0:28:20.5 +5:49.9
32 488 Alexandra Bernier 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:45.2 (32) +6:14.6 0:28:45.2 +6:14.6
33 507 Lalique Browne 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:45.7 (33) +6:15.1 0:28:45.7 +6:15.1
34 499 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:28:50.6 (34) +6:20.0 0:28:50.6 +6:20.0
35 505 Camille  EST Morin 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:29:00.1 (35) +6:29.5 0:29:00.1 +6:29.5
36 508 Zoé Novosad Izquierdo 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:29:29.5 (36) +6:58.9 0:29:29.5 +6:58.9
37 497 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:29:31.2 (37) +7:00.6 0:29:31.2 +7:00.6
38 504 Maryann Gauthier 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 ()   0:30:49.7 (38) +8:19.1 0:30:49.7 +8:19.1
39 498 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:31:03.6 (39) +8:33.0 0:31:03.6 +8:33.0
40 506 Andréanne Dumont 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:33:55.3 (40) +11:24.7 0:33:55.3 +11:24.7
41 500 Andréa Fox 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 ()   0:34:03.3 (41) +11:32.7 0:34:03.3 +11:32.7
DNF 501 Sabrina Chrétien 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 503 Juliana Silletta 1995 JVF 2 1995 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 512 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 JVF 1 1996 0:00:00.0 DNF *** *** DNF *** *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4