Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD Overall Rev2 Pursuit | Zone4.ca

Champ. de l'Est HAYWOOD Overall Rev2 Pursuit

Date: Feb 13, 2011
Official  Results
Lieu - Location: Nakkertok Sud, Canltey QC
Host Club hôte: Club Skinouk

Jury
Délégué Tech. -   Richard Lemoine 
Dir. épreuves -   Pierre Millette 
Dir. événements SFC:  Dave Dyer 
ATD  Shawn Leamon 
FIS CODEX 8191   
Heure - Time:
  Vent - Wind: Light
Temp.  Air: -4 Temp. neige: -6
Météo-Weather: Cloudy Neige - Snow: Flurries

Open Masc. 35 km. Classic Pursuit  Handicap  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl Diff MS Overall Diff
1 1 Graham Nishikawa Senior 1/22 12673   Whitehorse AWCA 1:24:17.7 (1)   1:33:47.7  
2 7 Kevin Sandau U23 M 1/35 13504   Foothills Nordic NST 1:25:38.7 (2) +1:21.0 1:35:48.7 +2:01.0
3 5 Michael Somppi U23 M 2/35 13526   Lappe Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 1:26:11.5 (3) +1:53.8 1:36:13.5 +2:25.8
4 9 Pate Neumann Senior 2/22 14218   Canmore Nordic AWCA 1:26:17.3 (5) +1:59.6 1:36:30.3 +2:42.6
5 2 Jesse Cockney U23 M 3/35 13931   Foothills Nordic AWCA 1:26:56.1 (7) +2:38.4 1:36:40.1 +2:52.4
6 12 Erik Carleton Senior 3/22 5398   Rocky Mountain RMR 1:26:14.7 (4) +1:57.0 1:36:40.7 +2:53.0
7 4 Andy Shields JAM1991 1/20 14504   Waterloo Region NDC Thunder Bay 1:26:42.9 (6) +2:25.2 1:36:40.9 +2:53.2
8 10 Harry Seaton Senior 4/22 13737   Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 1:27:21.2 (9) +3:03.5 1:37:36.2 +3:48.5
9 11 Adam Kates Senior 5/22 6082   Big Thunder Nordic Salomon 1:27:14.3 (8) +2:56.6 1:37:38.3 +3:50.6
10 3 Tim Reynolds Senior 6/22     Craftsbury Green Racing   1:28:01.8 (10) +3:44.1 1:37:49.8 +4:02.1
11 20 Christopher HAMILTON U23 M 4/35 13690   Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 1:28:32.8 (11) +4:15.1 1:39:31.8 +5:44.1
12 21 Colin Abbott U23 M 5/35 14227   Whitehorse XC Ottawa 1:29:18.6 (13) +5:00.9 1:40:18.6 +6:30.9
13 37 Karl Saidla Senior 7/22 4843   XC Ottawa   1:29:18.1 (12) +5:00.4 1:40:42.1 +6:54.4
14 13 Gerard Garnier Senior 8/22 13932   Banff Ski Runners   1:30:04.3 (15) +5:46.6 1:40:42.3 +6:54.6
15 34 Steffan Lloyd U23 M 6/35 14503   Nakkertok QCST 1:29:35.0 (14) +5:17.3 1:40:53.0 +7:05.3
16 23 Mathieu Fortin U23 M 7/35 14403   Tremblant Nordique Équipe du Québec 1:30:51.6 (17) +6:33.9 1:41:52.6 +8:04.9
17 40 Samuel Fournier-Lacombe U23 M 8/35 14394   Défi T.M.   1:30:50.3 (16) +6:32.6 1:42:27.3 +8:39.6
18 32 Aidan Lennie U23 M 9/35 14235   Nakkertok   1:31:27.5 (19) +7:09.8 1:42:41.5 +8:53.8
19 16 Sebastien TOWNSEND JAM1992 1/20 18484   Nakkertok   1:31:19.7 (18) +7:02.0 1:42:53.7 +9:06.0
20 33 Martin Schrama JAM1992 2/20 18392   Banff Ski Runners Alberta 1:31:28.6 (20) +7:10.9 1:43:00.6 +9:12.9
21 19 Jordan Cascagnette JAM1991 2/20 14334   Team Hardwood ABWC 1:31:45.6 (21) +7:27.9 1:43:19.6 +9:31.9
22 39 Leif Lennie U23 M 10/35 14616   Nakkertok NDC Thunder Bay 1:32:31.9 (26) +8:14.2 1:44:07.9 +10:20.2
23 18 Alexis Turgeon JAM1992 3/20 19686   Skinouk Equipe du Québec 1:32:20.9 (24) +8:03.2 1:44:09.9 +10:22.2
24 53 Nansen Weber JAM1991 3/20 14366   Nakkertok   1:31:55.4 (22) +7:37.7 1:44:19.4 +10:31.7
25 47 Vincent Roseberry JAM1991 4/20 14345   Skibec Rouge et Or 1:32:09.1 (23) +7:51.4 1:44:22.1 +10:34.4
26 41 Zach  Holland JAM1992 4/20 14628   Banff Ski Runners AWCA 1:32:29.6 (25) +8:11.9 1:44:22.6 +10:34.9
27 35 Yannick Lapierre JAM1992 5/20 14579   Fondeurs-Laurentides Burke Mtn Academy 1:32:53.9 (28) +8:36.2 1:44:46.9 +10:59.2
28 56 James Coulton Senior 9/22 13729   Fondeurs-Laurentides   1:32:40.6 (27) +8:22.9 1:45:04.6 +11:16.9
29 28 Matthias Purdon U23 M 11/35 14209   Georgian Bay Nordic xc Ottawa 1:33:54.2 (30) +9:36.5 1:45:05.2 +11:17.5
30 38 Guillaume Michaud-Ethier JAM1992 6/20 14636   Nakkertok   1:33:39.7 (29) +9:22.0 1:45:09.7 +11:22.0
31 8 Jimmy Gunka JAM1991 5/20 14417   Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 1:34:06.0 (31) +9:48.3 1:45:16.0 +11:28.3
32 44 Lee Hawkings JAM1991 6/20 21019   Whitehorse XC Ottawa 1:34:06.9 (32) +9:49.2 1:46:07.9 +12:20.2
33 15 Bob Thompson JAM1991 7/20 14312   Team Hardwood AWCA 1:35:18.8 (34) +11:01.1 1:46:38.8 +12:51.1
34 50 Nansen Murray U23 M 12/35 14213   Whitehorse Carleton 1:34:58.4 (33) +10:40.7 1:47:03.4 +13:15.7
35 26 Scott Sullivan U23 M 13/35 13718   Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 1:36:33.5 (36) +12:15.8 1:47:36.5 +13:48.8
36 30 Dudley Coulter U23 M 14/35 18443   Big Thunder Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 1:36:47.7 (37) +12:30.0 1:47:58.7 +14:11.0
37 45 Kyle Power U23 M 15/35 14517   Menihek Nordic XC Ottawa 1:36:51.3 (38) +12:33.6 1:48:44.3 +14:56.6
38 24 Benjamin Jones JAM1992 7/20 23645   Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead 1:37:33.4 (40) +13:15.7 1:49:08.4 +15:20.7
39 31 Andre MARCHAND U23 M 16/35 14171   XC Ottawa Carleton University 1:38:05.2 (42) +13:47.5 1:49:19.2 +15:31.5
40 54 Logan Potter JAM1991 8/20 14475   Whitehorse XC Ottawa 1:36:51.5 (39) +12:33.8 1:49:25.5 +15:37.8
41 17 Peter Beisel JAM1991 9/20 18419   XC Ottawa ONST 1:37:55.4 (41) +13:37.7 1:49:28.4 +15:40.7
42 46 Chirstopher MCMAHON JAM1992 8/20 19586   Skinouk xczonetv 1:38:45.4 (44) +14:27.7 1:50:52.4 +17:04.7
43 51 Jerome McEniry U23 M 17/35 14115   Monteriski    1:38:47.3 (45) +14:29.6 1:50:53.3 +17:05.6
44 52 Hugo Fontaine JAM1992 9/20 20525   Orford   1:39:25.5 (46) +15:07.8 1:51:45.5 +17:57.8
45 49 Evan Odell JAM1991 10/20 14313   Team Hardwood ONST 1:40:25.4 (47) +16:07.7 1:52:34.4 +18:46.7
46 42 James Taylor JAM1992 10/20 19577   Nakkertok OST 1:40:38.4 (48) +16:20.7 1:52:41.4 +18:53.7
47 25 Samuel Dostie-Ménard JAM1991 11/20 18899   Nakkertok   1:41:12.7 (50) +16:55.0 1:52:56.7 +19:09.0
48 57 Rob Caille U23 M 18/35 14640   Rouge et Or Rouge et Or 1:41:45.9 (51) +17:28.2 1:54:18.9 +20:31.2
49 59 Patrick Monette JAM1991 12/20 14585   Team Hardwood U of T 1:41:47.8 (53) +17:30.1 1:54:28.8 +20:41.1
50 67 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau JAM1991 13/20 14302   Mauriski   1:41:10.7 (49) +16:53.0 1:54:32.7 +20:45.0
51 69 Philippe Morin U23 M 19/35     Université Laval   1:41:46.9 (52) +17:29.2 1:55:10.9 +21:23.2
52 62 Oliver Conway-White JAM1992 11/20 19670    Waterloo Region   1:43:34.8 (58) +19:17.1 1:56:36.8 +22:49.1
53 55 Ian Weir JAM1991 14/20 23008    University of Toronto   1:44:42.3 (60) +20:24.6 1:57:13.3 +23:25.6
54 48 Konrad Wiltmann U23 M 20/35 14138   Laurentian Nordic   1:46:16.8 (67) +21:59.1 1:58:17.8 +24:30.1
55 112 Michel Labrie Senior 10/22     Skimo   1:42:57.0 (54) +18:39.3 1:58:27.0 +24:39.3
56 66 Vincent Pilotto Senior 11/22 25604   Orford U de Sherbrooke 1:45:23.2 (64) +21:05.5 1:58:43.2 +24:55.5
57 63 Mathieu Maltais Senior 12/22 25702   Orford U de Sherbrooke 1:45:47.9 (65) +21:30.2 1:58:52.9 +25:05.2
58 72 Simon Bouchard-Robert Senior 13/22 25573   Orford U de Sherbrooke 1:47:37.3 (69) +23:19.6 2:01:44.3 +27:56.6
59 111 Paul Inkila Senior 14/22     Lappe Nordic   1:46:59.2 (68) +22:41.5 2:02:29.2 +28:41.5
60 60 Devan Fair JAM1992 12/20 19594   Nakkertok Carleton University 1:50:11.0 (74) +25:53.3 2:02:51.0 +29:03.3
61 65 Félix  Guay-Vachon JAM1992 13/20 18490   Mouski   1:50:22.7 (75) +26:05.0 2:03:33.7 +29:46.0
61 64 Philippe Côté JAM1992 13/20 18487   Mouski   1:50:25.7 (76) +26:08.0 2:03:33.7 +29:46.0
63 58 Matt Brown JAM1992 15/20 21550   Mono Nordic   1:50:59.2 (78) +26:41.5 2:03:37.2 +29:49.5
64 68 Jean-Daniel Tourangeau Larivière JAM1991 15/20 14447   Mouski   1:50:44.9 (77) +26:27.2 2:04:12.9 +30:25.2
65 110 Luc  Campbell Senior 15/22     Nakkertok   1:48:57.6 (71) +24:39.9 2:04:27.6 +30:39.9
66 70 Bradley Coddington U23 M 21/35 25682   North Bay Nordic   1:55:07.3 (84) +30:49.6 2:08:38.3 +34:50.6
67 113 Larrry  Tomie Senior 16/22     Soo Finish Nordic   2:03:27.7 (94) +39:10.0 2:18:57.7 +45:10.0
68 73 Ryan McNamara JAM1991 16/20 25757   University of Waterloo   2:12:45.6 (98) +48:27.9 2:27:39.6 +53:51.9
69 90 Phil Shaw Senior 17/22 3436   Fondeurs-Laurentides   1:36:13.4 (35) +11:55.7 11:36:13.4 +10:02:25.7
70 94 Sean Thompson U23 M 22/35 14347   Montériski Université de Montréal 1:38:12.0 (43) +13:54.3 11:38:12.0 +10:04:24.3
71 78 Erin Purdon U23 M 23/35 14491   University of Guelph University of Guelph 1:43:02.0 (55) +18:44.3 11:43:02.0 +10:09:14.3
72 102 Patrick Twohig U23 M 24/35 14303   University of Guelph   1:43:09.1 (56) +18:51.4 11:43:09.1 +10:09:21.4
73 85 Marc-Antoine Guay Senior 18/22 25600   Montériski   1:43:42.5 (59) +19:24.8 11:43:42.5 +10:09:54.8
74 98 Mike Weersink U23 M 25/35 22999   University of Guelph   1:44:45.3 (61) +20:27.6 11:44:45.3 +10:10:57.6
75 105 Scott Weersink U23 M 26/35 23764   University of Guelph   1:45:10.2 (62) +20:52.5 11:45:10.2 +10:11:22.5
76 95 Aaron  Barter U23 M 27/35     University of Toronto   1:45:18.1 (63) +21:00.4 11:45:18.1 +10:11:30.4
77 100 Brett Weersink U23 M 28/35     Queen's University   1:48:52.4 (70) +24:34.7 11:48:52.4 +10:15:04.7
78 87 Glenn Hartman JAM1992 16/20 25763   University of Waterloo   1:50:06.8 (73) +25:49.1 11:50:06.8 +10:16:19.1
79 88 Scott Joseph Hill JAM1992 17/20 19552   North Bay Nordic   1:52:32.5 (79) +28:14.8 11:52:32.5 +10:18:44.8
80 80 Julien Lépine Senior 19/22     Orford   1:53:15.0 (80) +28:57.3 11:53:15.0 +10:19:27.3
81 82 Chris McKnight Senior 20/22     University of Toronto   1:53:46.1 (81) +29:28.4 11:53:46.1 +10:19:58.4
82 103 Jordan Forsyth U23 M 29/35 14492   University Of Guelph   1:53:55.3 (82) +29:37.6 11:53:55.3 +10:20:07.6
83 97 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard JAM1991 17/20 25699   Skibec   1:55:01.4 (83) +30:43.7 11:55:01.4 +10:21:13.7
84 79 Joshua Robinson Senior 21/22 18482   Team Hardwood Lakehead University 1:55:46.6 (85) +31:28.9 11:55:46.6 +10:21:58.9
85 101 Taylor Pieprzak U23 M 30/35     Carleton University   1:56:39.2 (86) +32:21.5 11:56:39.2 +10:22:51.5
86 84 Jeff Kroetsch Senior 22/22 25794    University of Toronto   1:58:02.2 (87) +33:44.5 11:58:02.2 +10:24:14.5
87 83 James Spence JAM1991 18/20 25707    University of Toronto   1:58:14.2 (88) +33:56.5 11:58:14.2 +10:24:26.5
88 104 Christopher Hey U23 M 31/35     Queen's University   1:59:13.2 (89) +34:55.5 11:59:13.2 +10:25:25.5
89 96 Kenneth Laurin U23 M 32/35 26353   University of Toronto   2:00:17.3 (90) +35:59.6 12:00:17.3 +10:26:29.6
90 109 Shaun Guerin U23 M 33/35 21587   University of Guelph University of Guelph 2:01:40.6 (91) +37:22.9 12:01:40.6 +10:27:52.9
91 93 Michael Kumpula U23 M 34/35     Queen's University   2:01:58.2 (92) +37:40.5 12:01:58.2 +10:28:10.5
92 75 Caleb Timmermann JAM1991 19/20 20512   University of Guelph   2:02:36.8 (93) +38:19.1 12:02:36.8 +10:28:49.1
93 107 Matt Underwood JAM1991 20/20 24496   University of Guelph University of Guelph 2:03:48.4 (95) +39:30.7 12:03:48.4 +10:30:00.7
94 74 Etienne Moreau JAM1992 18/20     Queen's University   2:08:22.8 (96) +44:05.1 12:08:22.8 +10:34:35.1
95 99 Alan Grant U23 M 35/35 21579   Nakkertok    2:09:55.8 (97) +45:38.1 12:09:55.8 +10:36:08.1
96 86 Ben Muralles JAM1992 19/20 25695   University of Guelph   2:14:47.7 (99) +50:30.0 12:14:47.7 +10:41:00.0
97 89 Kai Halonen JAM1992 20/20 23617   Team Hardwood   2:16:22.4 (100) +52:04.7 12:16:22.4 +10:42:34.7
DNF 6 Drew  Goldsack Senior * 5835   Rocky Mountain NST *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 22 Xavier Bouchard JAM1991 * 14431   Nakkertok équipe du Québec *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 27 Matthew Briggs Senior *     Craftsbury Green Racing   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 36 Timothé Plante JAM1992 * 21576   Montériski   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 43 Riel Allain JAM1992 * 19562   Nakkertok équipe du Québec *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 71 Nolan Beanlands U23 M * 25751   University of Waterloo   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 76 Russell Hanson U23 M *     Laurentian Nordic   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 628 Erik Petersen Senior 16/26     Nakkertok   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 631 Graham  Frank Senior 20/26         *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 632 Derik Hartman U23 M *         *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 633 Ronald Faltus Senior 26/26         *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 636 Jeremy Duchesne Senior 12/26         *** DNF *** *** ***
DNS 14 Patrick Stewart-Jones JAM1991 * 14471   Nakkertok   *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 29 Andrew Stewart-Jones U23 M * 14472   Nakkertok CNEPH *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 61 Dave McMahon Senior * 21027   xczonetv   *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 77 Luc Petitclerc Senior *     M.S.A   *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 81 James Young Senior *     Nakkertok   *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 91 Mathieu Hains JAM1992 *     Orford   *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 92 Bryan Aller Senior *     Nakkertok   *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 106 Benjamin Hebert U23 M * 14114   Rouge et Or Équipe du Québec *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 108 Simon-Pierre Lamarche U23 M *     vere sports   *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 114 Paul Miller Senior *     Orleans Nordic   *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 115 Adrian Becklum Senior *         *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 629 Ben Jones JAM1992 *     Big Thunder Lakehead U *** DNS *** *** ***
DNS 630 Ed Cottell Senior *     XC Chelsea Masters   *** DNS *** *** ***

Open Fem. 20 km. Classic Pursuit  Handicap  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl Diff MS Overall Diff
1 121 Emily  Nishikawa U23 F 1/27 13646   Whitehorse AWCA 0:50:57.7 (1)   1:02:31.7  
2 123 Sarah Daitch Senior Fem. 1/12 5981   Fort Smith Ski Club RMR 0:51:13.4 (2) +15.7 1:03:21.4 +49.7
3 124 Alysson Marshall U23 F 2/27 13482   Larch Hills AWCA/BCST 0:51:14.3 (3) +16.6 1:03:22.3 +50.6
4 122 Heidi Widmer JAF1991 1/17 14175   Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:52:19.8 (11) +1:22.1 1:04:10.8 +1:39.1
5 128 Alana Thomas U23 F 3/27 13353   Nakkertok   0:51:29.1 (6) +31.4 1:04:11.1 +1:39.4
6 125 Andrea Dupont Senior Fem. 2/12 5573   Rocky Mountain RMR 0:51:48.4 (8) +50.7 1:04:12.4 +1:40.7
7 126 Erin Tribe U23 F 4/27 13652   Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:51:36.6 (7) +38.9 1:04:12.6 +1:40.9
8 132 Annika Hicks JAF1991 2/17 18875   Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:51:23.8 (4) +26.1 1:04:32.8 +2:01.1
9 130 Michelle Workun-Hill JAF1992 1/9 18397   Nakkertok Quebec 0:51:51.4 (9) +53.7 1:04:49.4 +2:17.7
10 137 Andrea Lee U23 F 5/27 13764   Strathcona Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:51:27.9 (5) +30.2 1:05:03.9 +2:32.2
11 134 Sofia Attali JAF1991 3/17 14299   Nakkertok   0:51:59.2 (10) +1:01.5 1:05:20.2 +2:48.5
12 127 Rebecca Reid JAF1992 2/9 18510   Black Jack ABWC 0:53:19.9 (14) +2:22.2 1:06:01.9 +3:30.2
13 133 Sheila Kealey Senior Fem. 3/12 3485   XC Ottawa   0:53:14.0 (12) +2:16.3 1:06:30.0 +3:58.3
14 140 Chelsea Little Senior Fem. 4/12     Craftsbury Green Racing   0:53:38.7 (16) +2:41.0 1:07:30.7 +4:59.0
15 131 Catherine Auclair U23 F 6/27 18884   M.S.A. CNEPH 0:54:34.3 (21) +3:36.6 1:07:33.3 +5:01.6
16 136 Megan McTavish Senior Fem. 5/12 4881   XC Ottawa   0:54:03.9 (19) +3:06.2 1:07:38.9 +5:07.2
17 143 Caroline Drolet U23 F 7/27 14 202   M.S.A. Équipe du Québec 0:53:19.5 (13) +2:21.8 1:07:40.5 +5:08.8
18 144 Myriam Paquette U23 F 8/27 14477   Rouge et Or Université Laval  0:53:20.3 (15) +2:22.6 1:07:42.3 +5:10.6
19 139 Marlis Kromm U23 F 9/27 14211   Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:54:39.1 (22) +3:41.4 1:08:25.1 +5:53.4
20 146 Anna Crawford Senior Fem. 6/12 14572   Nakkertok   0:54:30.1 (20) +3:32.4 1:08:54.1 +6:22.4
21 152 Genevieve Masson U23 F 10/27 14453   Rouge et Or Rouge et Or 0:55:45.7 (23) +4:48.0 1:10:37.7 +8:06.0
22 142 Ariane Carrier U23 F 11/27 14169   Le Norvégien Rouge et Or ULaval 0:56:38.0 (27) +5:40.3 1:10:50.0 +8:18.3
23 151 Candace Ball U23 F 12/27 18902   Highland Trailblazer Laurentian 0:56:15.2 (26) +5:17.5 1:11:02.2 +8:30.5
24 145 Janel Sauder U23 F 13/27 19560   Laurentian Nordic   0:56:41.8 (28) +5:44.1 1:11:05.8 +8:34.1
25 205 Adele Lay U23 F 14/27     Nakkertok   0:53:50.8 (17) +2:53.1 1:11:54.8 +9:23.1
26 147 Valerie GAGNE JAF1992 3/9 14310   Nakkertok   0:57:12.3 (31) +6:14.6 1:12:23.3 +9:51.6
27 141 Ingrid Hagberg JAF1991 4/17 18900   XC Ottawa   0:58:14.7 (35) +7:17.0 1:12:55.7 +10:24.0
28 150 Lindsay Anderson JAF1991 5/17 24885   Laurentian Nordic   0:57:50.7 (32) +6:53.0 1:13:06.7 +10:35.0
29 153 Katherine Hall U23 F 15/27 13678   Lappe Nordic   0:58:00.3 (34) +7:02.6 1:13:20.3 +10:48.6
30 154 Marie-Eve Bilodeau-Corriveau U23 F 16/27 18901   Rouge et Or   0:57:51.5 (33) +6:53.8 1:13:24.5 +10:52.8
31 149 Karyne Carriere JAF1991 6/17 14314   Laurentian Nordic   0:58:53.9 (38) +7:56.2 1:14:05.9 +11:34.2
32 138 Bronwyn Allan JAF1992 4/9 14531   Nakkertok Alberta Ski Team 1:00:41.3 (42) +9:43.6 1:15:12.3 +12:40.6
33 148 Vesta Mather Senior Fem. 7/12 13377   XC Ottawa   1:00:59.8 (43) +10:02.1 1:15:26.8 +12:55.1
34 162 Joannie Sanche U23 F 17/27     Université de Sherbrooke   1:00:35.5 (41) +9:37.8 1:17:43.5 +15:11.8
35 156 Isabella Waterton JAF1991 7/17 14444   Georgian Bay Nordic Carleton University 1:01:48.4 (48) +10:50.7 1:18:11.4 +15:39.7
36 157 Marlee Clement JAF1991 8/17 14456   Walden Laurentian Universit 1:02:37.7 (49) +11:40.0 1:19:10.7 +16:39.0
37 155 Alison Stephenson JAF1991 9/17 14495   University of Waterloo   1:03:39.5 (52) +12:41.8 1:20:04.5 +17:32.8
38 159 Mireille Dumont JAF1991 10/17 14360   Skinouk   1:03:39.7 (53) +12:42.0 1:20:17.7 +17:46.0
39 160 Kaitlyn McMahon U23 F 18/27 19587   XC Ottawa   1:06:38.0 (56) +15:40.3 1:23:19.0 +20:47.3
40 158 Emily Yungblut JAF1991 11/17 24512   Highland Trailblazer Laurentian 1:09:07.2 (61) +18:09.5 1:25:41.2 +23:09.5
41 203 Anne  McGee Senior Fem. 8/12     XC Chelsea Masters   1:07:42.2 (58) +16:44.5 1:25:46.2 +23:14.5
42 163 Mariah Hudec JAF1992 5/9 24504   North Highlands Nordic Team NS 1:10:22.1 (63) +19:24.4 1:28:24.1 +25:52.4
43 202 Charlotte Knight Senior Fem. 9/12       Fresh Air Experience 1:11:27.6 (64) +20:29.9 1:29:31.6 +26:59.9
44 179 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur Senior Fem. 10/12 13114   M.S.A. Rouge et Or ULaval 0:53:59.2 (18) +3:01.5 10:53:59.2 +9:51:27.5
45 198 Mary Thompson U23 F 19/27 13739   Nakkertok Ontario 0:55:46.5 (24) +4:48.8 10:55:46.5 +9:53:14.8
46 189 Brittany Pearson JAF1991 12/17     Carleton University   0:55:47.5 (25) +4:49.8 10:55:47.5 +9:53:15.8
47 190 Elise Caron U23 F 20/27 14353   Rouge et Or   0:56:52.7 (29) +5:55.0 10:57:05.7 +9:54:34.0
48 171 Kyla  Vanderzwet U23 F 21/27 19694   University of Guelph   0:57:11.9 (30) +6:14.2 10:57:11.9 +9:54:40.2
49 194 Laura Hewitt U23 F 22/27 22620   University of Guelph University of Guelph 0:58:31.1 (37) +7:33.4 10:58:31.1 +9:55:59.4
50 182 Geneviève Tremblay-Bugeaud JAF1992 6/9 18495   Skibec   0:58:19.9 (36) +7:22.2 10:58:57.9 +9:56:26.2
51 184 Jennie Hissa JAF1991 13/17 14558   University of Guelph University of Guelph 0:59:52.8 (39) +8:55.1 11:00:26.8 +9:57:55.1
52 195 Robyn Klinkman JAF1992 7/9 21598   University of Guelph   1:00:24.5 (40) +9:26.8 11:00:29.5 +9:57:57.8
53 176 Anne-Catherine Bédard Senior Fem. 11/12 26358   Montériski   1:01:00.7 (44) +10:03.0 11:01:00.7 +9:58:29.0
54 201 Haley  Robinson U23 F 23/27 14155   La Ronge Nordic    1:01:03.4 (45) +10:05.7 11:01:03.4 +9:58:31.7
55 186 Hilary Mallinger JAF1991 14/17 14443    University of Toronto   1:01:10.3 (46) +10:12.6 11:01:18.3 +9:58:46.6
56 175 Claudia Cameron JAF1991 15/17 24508   Nakkertok   1:01:16.6 (47) +10:18.9 11:01:32.6 +9:59:00.9
57 174 Kate Sauks Senior Fem. 12/12 25781    University of Toronto   1:02:51.2 (50) +11:53.5 11:02:51.2 +10:00:19.5
58 170 Kirstin Besemann JAF1992 8/9 18403   Nakkertok   1:03:06.9 (51) +12:09.2 11:03:38.9 +10:01:07.2
59 167 Erin Creasor U23 F 24/27 23634   University of Guelph   1:03:44.8 (54) +12:47.1 11:03:44.8 +10:01:13.1
60 168 Jessica Metuzals JAF1991 16/17 19588   Nakkertok   1:03:49.4 (55) +12:51.7 11:03:49.4 +10:01:17.7
61 191 Megan  Lewicki U23 F 25/27 25774    University of Toronto   1:07:07.1 (57) +16:09.4 11:07:07.1 +10:04:35.4
62 188 Veronica Allan U23 F 26/27     Queen's University   1:08:16.9 (59) +17:19.2 11:08:16.9 +10:05:45.2
63 169 Katie Madden JAF1992 9/9 25759   University of Waterloo   1:08:40.8 (60) +17:43.1 11:08:57.8 +10:06:26.1
64 187 Annie Boisvert U23 F 27/27 14376   M.S.A.   1:09:10.4 (62) +18:12.7 11:09:10.4 +10:06:38.7
65 173 Lynsey Bialkowski JAF1991 17/17 23603   North Bay Nordic   1:13:11.2 (65) +22:13.5 11:13:17.2 +10:10:45.5
DNF 129 Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT JAF1992 * 19676   Fondeurs-Laurentides CVTC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 135 Noemi BERUBE JAF1992 * 14615   Nakkertok   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 161 Emily Townend JAF1992 *     Laurentian Nordic   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 164 Jennie Mae Roy U23 F * 14514   Arctic Fox Ski Club Team NS *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 165 Leslie Foley JAF1992 * 18410   Nakkertok ONST *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 166 Katie  Prufer JAF1992 *     Queen's University   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 172 Brittany  Webster Senior Fem. * 14219   Highland Trailblazers NST *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 177 Anneke Winegarden JAF1992 *     Chelsea Nordiq   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 178 Janelle Greer JAF1992 * 14267   Whitehorse AWCA *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 180 Anneke Winegarden JAF1992 *     Chelsea Nordiq   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 181 Nadine Perron JAF1992 * 21419   University of Guelph   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 183 Alana Komisar U23 F * 25788    University of Toronto   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 185 Aryn Clark JAF1991 * 25722   University of Guelph   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 192 Lindsey Chapman U23 F * 22995   University of Guelph   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 193 Cathy Cottell Senior Fem. *     XC Chelsea Masters   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 196 Nathalie Godbout Senior Fem. * 3429   M.S.A.   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 199 Sara Hewitt U23 F * 13450   Foothills Nordic ABWC *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 200 Freya Wasteneys JAF1991 * 14179   Strathcona Nordic Carleton University *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 204 Natalya Kusizak Senior Fem. *     XC Chelsea Masters   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 639 Monica Stoeger Senior Fem. *         *** DNF *** *** ***

Midget Masc. 5 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 216 Philippe Boucher MM1997 1/47   QC Skibec   0:14:14.9 (1)   0:14:14.9  
2 224 Ryan Jackson MM1997 2/47   ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:14:16.1 (2) +1.2 0:14:16.1 +1.2
3 214 Vincent Boucher MM1997 3/47   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:14:49.4 (3) +34.5 0:14:49.4 +34.5
4 221 Konrad Kuhne MM1996 1/10 23589 NF Menihek Nordic   0:14:50.2 (4) +35.3 0:14:50.2 +35.3
5 215 Austin Valjas MM1997 4/47   ON Team Hardwood   0:15:27.5 (5) +1:12.6 0:15:27.5 +1:12.6
6 266 Adam Roberge MM1997 5/47   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:15:27.9 (6) +1:13.0 0:15:27.9 +1:13.0
7 223 Raphaël Dumas MM1997 6/47   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:15:31.3 (7) +1:16.4 0:15:31.3 +1:16.4
8 218 Alexandre Leclerc MM1996 2/10   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:15:37.8 (8) +1:22.9 0:15:37.8 +1:22.9
9 220 Olivier Palkovits MM1997 7/47   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:15:39.7 (9) +1:24.8 0:15:39.7 +1:24.8
10 262 Maxime Lavallee MM1996 3/10 24490 NB Les Aventuriers   0:15:39.8 (10) +1:24.9 0:15:39.8 +1:24.9
11 211 Gabriel Sarrazin MM1997 8/47 18301 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:15:45.1 (11) +1:30.2 0:15:45.1 +1:30.2
12 222 Aidan Spoel MM1997 9/47   ON Walden   0:15:45.3 (12) +1:30.4 0:15:45.3 +1:30.4
13 250 Étienne Hébert MM1997 10/47   QC Montériski   0:16:09.5 (13) +1:54.6 0:16:09.5 +1:54.6
14 229 Danny Tindall MM1997 11/47   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:16:13.7 (14) +1:58.8 0:16:13.7 +1:58.8
15 241 Antoine Cyr MM1997 12/47   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:15.4 (15) +2:00.5 0:16:15.4 +2:00.5
16 212 Félix-Antoine Vézina MM1997 13/47   QC M.S.A.   0:16:17.0 (16) +2:02.1 0:16:17.0 +2:02.1
17 232 Nick Lanctot MM1996 4/10 25681 ON north bay nordic   0:16:17.1 (17) +2:02.2 0:16:17.1 +2:02.2
18 213 Hudson Lucier MM1997 14/47   ON Nakkertok   0:16:20.0 (18) +2:05.1 0:16:20.0 +2:05.1
19 237 Liam Veinotte MM1997 15/47   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:20.1 (19) +2:05.2 0:16:20.1 +2:05.2
20 235 Julien Townsend MM1997 16/47   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:29.4 (20) +2:14.5 0:16:29.4 +2:14.5
21 257 Benjamin Turgeon MM1997 17/47   QC Skinouk   0:16:36.9 (21) +2:22.0 0:16:36.9 +2:22.0
22 219 Vincent Leclair MM1996 5/10 24503 NB Les Aventuriers   0:16:46.0 (22) +2:31.1 0:16:46.0 +2:31.1
23 256 Pierrick Sarthou MM1997 18/47 25578 QC Monteriski   0:16:57.1 (23) +2:42.2 0:16:57.1 +2:42.2
24 226 William Gourgues MM1997 19/47   QC Skibec   0:16:58.9 (24) +2:44.0 0:16:58.9 +2:44.0
25 233 Liam Browne MM1997 20/47   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:17:03.2 (25) +2:48.3 0:17:03.2 +2:48.3
26 231 Ben Scholte MM1997 21/47   ON Highland Trailblazer   0:17:08.9 (26) +2:54.0 0:17:08.9 +2:54.1
27 258 Nicolas Beaulieu MM1997 22/47   QC Orford   0:17:21.7 (27) +3:06.8 0:17:21.7 +3:06.8
28 227 Alec MacLean MM1997 23/47   ON Team Hardwood   0:17:23.4 (28) +3:08.5 0:17:23.4 +3:08.5
29 267 Kieran Tomlinson MM1997 24/47   ON Nakkertok   0:17:23.5 (29) +3:08.6 0:17:23.5 +3:08.6
30 255 Benjamin Dionne MM1997 25/47   QC Skinouk   0:17:29.3 (30) +3:14.4 0:17:29.3 +3:14.4
31 228 Xavier Parent MM1997 26/47   QC Skibec   0:17:34.3 (31) +3:19.4 0:17:34.3 +3:19.4
32 236 Nicko Taillefer MM1997 27/47   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:17:39.3 (32) +3:24.4 0:17:39.3 +3:24.4
33 246 Nicholas Schute MM1997 28/47   ON Nakkertok   0:17:47.4 (33) +3:32.5 0:17:47.4 +3:32.5
34 217 Patrick Marshall MM1997 29/47   ON Nakkertok   0:17:49.4 (34) +3:34.5 0:17:49.4 +3:34.5
35 225 Rod Bottrell MM1997 30/47   ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:17:52.5 (35) +3:37.6 0:17:52.5 +3:37.6
36 254 Frédéric Létourneau-Quan MM1996 6/10   QC Skinouk   0:18:01.3 (36) +3:46.4 0:18:01.3 +3:46.4
37 251 Waldon Moreau MM1997 31/47   ON Mono Nordic   0:18:05.4 (37) +3:50.5 0:18:05.4 +3:50.5
38 234 Nolan Scheier MM1997 32/47   ON Nakkertok   0:18:05.8 (38) +3:50.9 0:18:05.8 +3:50.9
39 239 Mitchell Slobodian MM1997 33/47   ON Nakkertok   0:18:16.2 (39) +4:01.3 0:18:16.2 +4:01.3
40 240 Joshuah Nevills MM1996 7/10 25779 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:18:20.8 (40) +4:05.9 0:18:20.8 +4:05.9
41 261 August Myers MM1996 8/10   QC Orford   0:19:00.3 (41) +4:45.4 0:19:00.3 +4:45.4
42 238 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler MM1997 34/47   ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:19:10.5 (42) +4:55.6 0:19:10.5 +4:55.6
43 244 Jacob Hanson MM1997 35/47   ON Walden   0:19:15.5 (43) +5:00.6 0:19:15.5 +5:00.6
44 245 Nicolas Lum MM1997 36/47   ON Nakkertok   0:19:19.2 (44) +5:04.3 0:19:19.2 +5:04.3
45 260 Francois Bechard-Cote MM1997 37/47   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:19:20.6 (45) +5:05.7 0:19:20.6 +5:05.7
46 248 James Ford MM1996 9/10   ON Nakkertok   0:19:26.0 (46) +5:11.1 0:19:26.0 +5:11.1
47 252 Adrian Vandermeer MM1997 38/47         0:19:31.5 (47) +5:16.6 0:19:31.5 +5:16.6
48 253 Justin Harrison MM1997 39/47   ON Nakkertok   0:20:00.9 (48) +5:46.0 0:20:00.9 +5:46.1
49 249 Ryan Ford MM1997 40/47   ON Nakkertok   0:20:14.3 (49) +5:59.4 0:20:14.3 +5:59.4
50 263 Anthony Flageol MM1997 41/47   QC Skinergie de la Mauricie   0:20:14.9 (50) +6:00.0 0:20:14.9 +6:00.1
51 265 Francis Izquierdo Bernier MM1997 42/47   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:20:17.8 (51) +6:02.9 0:20:17.8 +6:02.9
52 242 Thomas deRoode MM1997 43/47   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:20:44.3 (52) +6:29.4 0:20:44.3 +6:29.4
53 230 Hudson Blue MM1997 44/47   ON Hardwood Ski and bike   0:20:49.9 (53) +6:35.0 0:20:49.9 +6:35.1
54 259 Declan Barber MM1997 45/47   ON Team Hardwood   0:20:53.1 (54) +6:38.2 0:20:53.1 +6:38.2
55 247 Finn Dodgson MM1997 46/47   ON Team Hardwood   0:20:53.3 (55) +6:38.4 0:20:53.3 +6:38.4
56 264 Andrew Cays MM1996 10/10 26357 ON Team Hardwood   0:21:44.1 (56) +7:29.2 0:21:44.1 +7:29.2
57 243 Emmett Taillefer MM1997 47/47   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:23:52.2 (57) +9:37.3 0:23:52.2 +9:37.3

Midget Fem. 5 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 274 Laura Inkila MF1997 1/22 25805 ON Lappe Nordic   0:16:08.8 (1)   0:16:08.8  
2 277 Florence Dostie-Ménard MF1997 2/22   QC Skinouk   0:16:11.6 (2) +2.8 0:16:11.6 +2.8
3 278 Zoë Williams MF1997 3/22   QC Nakkertok   0:16:12.4 (3) +3.6 0:16:12.4 +3.6
4 276 Laura Leclair MF1997 4/22   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:25.0 (4) +16.2 0:16:25.0 +16.2
5 275 Leanne Weller MF1997 5/22   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:25.3 (5) +16.5 0:16:25.3 +16.5
6 280 Jasmine Workun-Hill MF1997 6/22   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:17:06.6 (6) +57.8 0:17:06.6 +57.8
7 300 Erika Mihell MF1997 7/22   ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:17:18.4 (7) +1:09.6 0:17:18.4 +1:09.6
8 306 Naomi van Walraven MF1997 8/22   ON Nakkertok   0:17:26.6 (8) +1:17.8 0:17:26.6 +1:17.8
9 272 Sarah Harvey MF1997 9/22   QC Skibec   0:17:36.2 (9) +1:27.4 0:17:36.2 +1:27.4
10 288 Heather F. Wilson MF1997 10/22 25581 ON Team Hardwood   0:17:37.3 (10) +1:28.5 0:17:37.3 +1:28.5
11 287 Erin Cays MF1998 1/14   ON Team Hardwood   0:17:43.9 (11) +1:35.1 0:17:43.9 +1:35.1
12 271 Alyssa Stowe MF1997 11/22   ON Nakkertok   0:17:46.5 (12) +1:37.7 0:17:46.5 +1:37.7
13 273 Catherine Reed-Métayer MF1998 2/14   QC M.S.A.   0:17:46.7 (13) +1:37.9 0:17:46.7 +1:37.9
14 281 Hanna Smith MF1998 3/14   ON Nakkertok   0:18:04.0 (14) +1:55.2 0:18:04.0 +1:55.2
15 283 Sarah Hill MF1997 12/22 25571 ON Team Hardwood   0:18:22.5 (15) +2:13.7 0:18:22.5 +2:13.7
16 279 Tara Robinson MF1997 13/22   ON Nakkertok   0:18:24.3 (16) +2:15.5 0:18:24.3 +2:15.5
17 284 Jacqueline Douglas MF1998 4/14   ON Team Hardwood   0:18:50.4 (17) +2:41.6 0:18:50.4 +2:41.6
18 302 Katherine Marshall MF1998 5/14   ON Nakkertok   0:18:54.6 (18) +2:45.8 0:18:54.6 +2:45.8
19 290 Natalie Treffry MF1997 14/22   ON Team Hardwood   0:19:01.9 (19) +2:53.1 0:19:01.9 +2:53.1
20 296 Sophie LeBlanc MF1997 15/22   ON Nakkertok   0:19:02.1 (20) +2:53.3 0:19:02.1 +2:53.3
21 289 Roxanna Kemp MF1997 16/22   ON Nakkertok   0:19:18.5 (21) +3:09.7 0:19:18.5 +3:09.7
22 303 Pyper Aller MF1997 17/22   ON Nakkertok   0:19:20.8 (22) +3:12.0 0:19:20.8 +3:12.0
23 308 Hannah Shields MF1998 6/14   ON Waterloo Region   0:19:23.8 (23) +3:15.0 0:19:23.8 +3:15.0
24 282 Leah Morris MF1997 18/22   ON Nakkertok   0:19:28.3 (24) +3:19.5 0:19:28.3 +3:19.5
25 299 Jeanne Morin MF1998 7/14   QC Orford   0:19:54.8 (25) +3:46.0 0:19:54.8 +3:46.0
26 293 Émily Fradette MF1997 19/22 26339 NB Élites du Nord-Roi Nouveau-Brunswick 0:20:14.8 (26) +4:06.0 0:20:14.8 +4:06.0
27 304 Shelby Howard MF1998 8/14   ON Kanata Nordic   0:20:19.7 (27) +4:10.9 0:20:19.7 +4:10.9
28 297 Katja Zbogar MF1998 9/14   ON Team Hardwood   0:20:31.1 (28) +4:22.3 0:20:31.1 +4:22.3
29 285 Katarina Mayer MF1998 10/14   ON Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:20:42.2 (29) +4:33.4 0:20:42.2 +4:33.4
30 286 Greta Chase MF1997 20/22   ON Team Hardwood    0:20:45.5 (30) +4:36.7 0:20:45.5 +4:36.7
31 295 Nina Lennie MF1998 11/14   ON Nakkertok   0:20:57.5 (31) +4:48.7 0:20:57.5 +4:48.7
32 294 Marie-Pier  Pelletier-Millette MF1997 21/22   QC Skinouk   0:21:06.7 (32) +4:57.9 0:21:06.7 +4:57.9
33 291 Élisabeth Petitclerc MF1998 12/14   QC M.S.A   0:21:24.2 (33) +5:15.4 0:21:24.2 +5:15.4
34 292 Geneviève Corrigan MF1998 13/14   QC Skinouk   0:22:51.9 (34) +6:43.1 0:22:51.9 +6:43.1
35 301 Kira Halonen MF1997 22/22   ON Team Hardwood   0:23:20.2 (35) +7:11.4 0:23:20.2 +7:11.4
36 298 Simone Manning MF1998 14/14   ON Team Hardwood   0:23:56.8 (36) +7:48.0 0:23:56.8 +7:48.0
DNF 305 Nicola Goldsmith MF1997 *   ON Nakkertok   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 307 Stephanie Williams MF1998 *   ON Nakkertok   *** DNF *** *** ***

JUV Fem 7.5 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 312 Katherine Stewart-Jones JF1995 1/29 23772 QC Nakkertok    0:25:12.5 (1)   0:25:12.5  
2 313 Emilie Stewart-Jones JF1995 2/29 23773 QC Nakkertok   0:25:21.2 (2) +8.7 0:25:21.2 +8.7
3 311 Anne-Marie Comeau JF1996 1/42 23595 QC M.S.A.   0:25:23.1 (3) +10.6 0:25:23.1 +10.6
4 317 sophie Carrier-Laforte JF1995 3/29 24472 QC skinouk   0:25:36.6 (4) +24.1 0:25:36.6 +24.1
5 314 Natalia Hawthorn JF1995 4/29 22998 ON Team Hardwood   0:26:02.4 (5) +49.9 0:26:02.4 +49.9
6 316 Jen Jackson JF1995 5/29 21582 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:26:41.7 (6) +1:29.2 0:26:41.7 +1:29.2
7 318 Jillian  Forsey JF1995 6/29 23742 NF Whaleback Nordic XCNL 0:26:57.4 (7) +1:44.9 0:26:57.4 +1:44.9
8 322 Marie Corriveau JF1996 2/42 25806 QC M.S.A.   0:27:18.0 (8) +2:05.5 0:27:18.0 +2:05.5
9 315 Rosalie Vezina JF1995 7/29 23597 QC M.S.A.   0:27:20.4 (9) +2:07.9 0:27:20.4 +2:07.9
10 324 Leilani Tam von Burg JF1995 8/29 25574 QC Nakkertok   0:27:29.4 (10) +2:16.9 0:27:29.4 +2:16.9
11 325 Andrée-Anne Théberge JF1995 9/29 23610 QC Skibec   0:27:30.3 (11) +2:17.8 0:27:30.3 +2:17.8
12 328 Gabrielle Sarthou JF1996 3/42 24492 QC Monteriski   0:27:33.0 (12) +2:20.5 0:27:33.0 +2:20.5
13 323 Laurence Dumais JF1996 4/42 25753 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:28:11.4 (13) +2:58.9 0:28:11.4 +2:58.9
14 329 Madison Fraser JF1996 5/42 21418 ON north bay nordic   0:28:23.8 (14) +3:11.3 0:28:23.8 +3:11.3
15 337 Delphine Duvernay-Tardif JF1996 6/42 25602 QC Montériski   0:28:25.6 (15) +3:13.1 0:28:25.6 +3:13.1
16 320 Sadie White JF1996 7/42 23767 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:28:28.1 (16) +3:15.6 0:28:28.1 +3:15.6
17 333 Rozie Brochu JF1996 8/42 25783 QC Nakkertok   0:28:28.4 (17) +3:15.9 0:28:28.4 +3:15.9
18 321 Marianne Boucher JF1995 10/29 24462 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:28:32.5 (18) +3:20.0 0:28:32.5 +3:20.0
19 334 Melody Drapeau JF1996 9/42 23762 QC Skibec   0:28:39.0 (19) +3:26.5 0:28:39.0 +3:26.5
20 373 Ariane Cyr JF1996 10/42   QC Skibec   0:28:41.9 (20) +3:29.4 0:28:41.9 +3:29.4
20 332 Alexandra Slobodian JF1995 11/29 23717 ON Nakkertok   0:28:41.9 (20) +3:29.4 0:28:41.9 +3:29.4
22 331 Kiersten Aller JF1995 12/29 24455 ON Nakkertok   0:28:55.4 (22) +3:42.9 0:28:55.4 +3:42.9
23 326 Beatrice Kaiser JF1996 11/42 23753 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:29:14.4 (23) +4:01.9 0:29:14.4 +4:01.9
24 330 Isabelle Maclean JF1995 13/29 20510 ON Walden   0:29:15.4 (24) +4:02.9 0:29:15.4 +4:02.9
25 347 Annie Sabourin JF1995 14/29 25577 QC Nakkertok   0:29:15.7 (25) +4:03.2 0:29:15.7 +4:03.2
26 344 Lucie-Maude Grégoire JF1996 12/42 25683 QC Défi T.M.   0:29:26.5 (26) +4:14.0 0:29:26.5 +4:14.0
27 319 Marie-Pier Lamontagne JF1995 15/29 24482 QC Skibec    0:29:46.7 (27) +4:34.2 0:29:46.7 +4:34.2
28 376 Caitlyn Pink JF1995 16/29 23632 NF Aurora Nordic   0:29:51.2 (28) +4:38.7 0:29:51.2 +4:38.7
29 378 Emily McIlroy JF1996 13/42 25697 NF Avalon Nordic   0:29:51.3 (29) +4:38.8 0:29:51.3 +4:38.8
30 327 Frédérique C. Vanier JF1995 17/29 24459 QC Skinouk   0:29:59.4 (30) +4:46.9 0:29:59.4 +4:46.9
31 342 Meghan Grégoire JF1996 14/42 25714 AB Défi T.M.   0:29:59.6 (31) +4:47.1 0:29:59.6 +4:47.1
32 335 Émie Jacques-Beaudoin JF1995 18/29 23584 QC Skibec   0:30:14.4 (32) +5:01.9 0:30:14.4 +5:01.9
33 340 Emily Marcolini JF1995 19/29 23598 ON Walden   0:30:16.5 (33) +5:04.0 0:30:16.5 +5:04.0
34 336 Krista Buckner JF1996 15/42 23765 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:30:21.3 (34) +5:08.8 0:30:21.3 +5:08.8
35 348 Sophie Moncion-Groulx JF1996 16/42 25592 QC Nakkertok   0:30:21.4 (35) +5:08.9 0:30:21.4 +5:08.9
36 349 Logan Hong JF1996 17/42 23715 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:30:28.3 (36) +5:15.8 0:30:28.3 +5:15.8
37 341 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau JF1996 18/42 25767 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:30:28.8 (37) +5:16.3 0:30:28.8 +5:16.3
38 338 Claudia Côté-Laroche JF1996 19/42 24474 QC M.S.A.   0:30:36.0 (38) +5:23.5 0:30:36.0 +5:23.5
39 367 Gabrielle  Petitclerc JF1996 20/42   QC M.S.A   0:30:42.6 (39) +5:30.1 0:30:42.6 +5:30.1
40 390 Bailin Xie JF1996 21/42   ON Nakkertok   0:30:48.0 (40) +5:35.5 0:30:48.0 +5:35.5
41 377 Phoebe Berkeley JF1996 22/42 25584 ON Nakkertok   0:30:48.5 (41) +5:36.0 0:30:48.5 +5:36.0
42 381 Josiane Vadnais JF1995 20/29 25803 QC Défi T.M.   0:30:53.3 (42) +5:40.8 0:30:53.3 +5:40.8
43 363 Lalique Browne JF1995 21/29   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:30:57.3 (43) +5:44.8 0:30:57.3 +5:44.8
44 352 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JF1996 23/42 24484 QC Mauriski   0:30:57.7 (44) +5:45.2 0:30:57.7 +5:45.2
45 346 Madeleine Harris JF1996 24/42 25572 AB Canmore Nordic   0:31:02.5 (45) +5:50.0 0:31:02.5 +5:50.0
46 370 Emily Heroux JF1996 25/42   ON Nakkertok   0:31:10.0 (46) +5:57.5 0:31:10.0 +5:57.5
47 343 Elise Huet JF1995 22/29 25790 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:31:29.5 (47) +6:17.0 0:31:29.5 +6:17.0
48 375 Alana Hennessy JF1996 26/42   QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:31:41.5 (48) +6:29.0 0:31:41.5 +6:29.0
49 374 Emanuelle Langlois JF1995 23/29 24487 QC Skinouk   0:31:50.1 (49) +6:37.6 0:31:50.1 +6:37.6
50 380 Katherine Denis JF1996 27/42 25762 ON Temiskaming   0:31:52.1 (50) +6:39.6 0:31:52.1 +6:39.6
51 358 Kathryn Beisel JF1996 28/42 25738 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:32:05.8 (51) +6:53.3 0:32:05.8 +6:53.3
52 350 Amy  Santagato JF1996 29/42 25725 ON Mono Nordic   0:32:20.9 (52) +7:08.4 0:32:20.9 +7:08.4
53 364 Zoé Novosad Izquierdo JF1996 30/42   QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:32:24.8 (53) +7:12.3 0:32:24.8 +7:12.3
54 365 Michaela Purdon JF1996 31/42   ON Nakkertok   0:32:26.2 (54) +7:13.7 0:32:26.2 +7:13.7
55 383 Kynyn Doughty JF1996 32/42 26924 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:32:38.8 (55) +7:26.3 0:32:38.8 +7:26.3
56 361 Laura Williams JF1996 33/42   ON Nakkertok   0:32:39.5 (56) +7:27.0 0:32:39.5 +7:27.0
57 362 Josiane Mottard JF1996 34/42   QC Hus-Ski Duchesnay   0:33:17.1 (57) +8:04.6 0:33:17.1 +8:04.6
58 371 Camille Morin JF1995 24/29   QC Orford   0:33:22.3 (58) +8:09.8 0:33:22.3 +8:09.8
59 345 Justine Langlois JF1995 25/29 23607 QC Montériski   0:33:49.7 (59) +8:37.2 0:33:49.7 +8:37.2
60 339 Alexandra Bernier JF1995 26/29 24478 QC Skibec   0:34:03.3 (60) +8:50.8 0:34:03.3 +8:50.8
61 354 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JF1996 35/42 25613 QC Skibec   0:34:16.3 (61) +9:03.8 0:34:16.3 +9:03.8
62 351 Karen Holstead JF1995 27/29 23754 ON Nakkertok   0:34:19.0 (62) +9:06.5 0:34:19.0 +9:06.5
63 355 Anna Mallory JF1995 28/29 25690 AB Nakkertok   0:34:22.7 (63) +9:10.2 0:34:22.7 +9:10.2
64 360 Cecily Dawson JF1996 36/42   ON Arrowhead nordic   0:35:10.1 (64) +9:57.6 0:35:10.1 +9:57.6
65 359 Sarah-jane Couture JF1996 37/42   QC Hus-Ski Duchesnay   0:35:40.9 (65) +10:28.4 0:35:40.9 +10:28.4
66 353 Sabrina Pouliot JF1996 38/42 25770 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:36:21.3 (66) +11:08.8 0:36:21.3 +11:08.8
67 369 Sabrina Chrétien JF1996 39/42   QC Skibec   0:36:35.8 (67) +11:23.3 0:36:35.8 +11:23.3
68 382 Andreanne Dumont JF1996 40/42 26908 QC Skinouk   0:37:15.6 (68) +12:03.1 0:37:15.6 +12:03.1
69 357 Whitney St.Marseille JF1996 41/42 25786 ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:37:59.7 (69) +12:47.2 0:37:59.7 +12:47.2
70 368 Michèle Palkovits JF1995 29/29   ON Laurentian Nordic   0:39:52.8 (70) +14:40.3 0:39:52.8 +14:40.3
71 356 Andréa Fox JF1996 42/42 25795 QC AMSFQ   0:45:23.2 (71) +20:10.7 0:45:23.2 +20:10.7
DNF 372 Hailey Balaz JF1995 *   ON Laurentian  Nordic   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 379 Lindsay Arseneault JF1996 * 25754 NB Les Aventuriers   *** DNF *** *** ***

PN Standing Masc. 15 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 392 Alexei Novikov 19367 ON Kanata Nordic   1:02:03.1 (1)   1:02:03.1  
2 391 Jerry King 14401 ON Highland Trailblazer   1:13:12.6 (2) +11:09.5 1:13:12.6 +11:09.5
3 393 Gabriel Denis 21495 ON Iroquois Falls Cross   1:16:54.0 (3) +14:50.9 1:16:54.0 +14:50.9

JR B Masc 15 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 401 Ezekiel Williams JBM1993 1/30 14195 QC Nakkertok   0:43:56.9 (1)   0:43:56.9  
2 403 Simon Lapointe JBM1993 2/30 19621 QC Skinouk   0:44:52.1 (2) +55.2 0:44:52.1 +55.2
3 405 Jack Carlyle JBM1993 3/30 19782 ON Soo Finnish Nordic ONST 0:44:59.0 (3) +1:02.1 0:44:59.0 +1:02.1
4 402 Dominique Moncion-Groulx JBM1993 4/30 19561 QC Nakkertok   0:45:34.0 (4) +1:37.1 0:45:34.0 +1:37.1
5 410 Chris Weller JBM1994 1/34 21451 QC Nakkertok   0:45:34.3 (5) +1:37.4 0:45:34.3 +1:37.4
6 417 Adam Birosh JBM1994 2/34 14611 ON north bay nordic   0:45:55.6 (6) +1:58.7 0:45:55.6 +1:58.7
7 406 Scott James Hill JBM1994 3/34 19642 ON Team Hardwood ONST 0:46:28.8 (7) +2:31.9 0:46:28.8 +2:31.9
8 433 Duncan  McTaggart JBM1993 5/30 19685 ON Nakkertok   0:46:45.6 (8) +2:48.7 0:46:45.6 +2:48.7
9 408 Alexis Lepage JBM1994 4/34 21457 QC Skinouk   0:46:52.3 (9) +2:55.4 0:46:52.3 +2:55.4
10 443 Evan Palmer-Charrette JBM1994 5/34 22598 ON Lappe Nordic   0:46:55.8 (10) +2:58.9 0:46:55.8 +2:58.9
11 421 Symon Stowe JBM1994 6/34 21466 ON Nakkertok   0:47:01.0 (11) +3:04.1 0:47:01.0 +3:04.1
12 404 Nick Monette JBM1993 6/30 19580 ON Team Hardwood ONST 0:47:23.5 (12) +3:26.6 0:47:23.5 +3:26.6
13 427 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan JBM1994 7/34 21479 ON Nakkertok   0:47:24.7 (13) +3:27.8 0:47:24.7 +3:27.8
14 411 Fred Weaver JBM1994 8/34 21018 BC Hollyburn Cross Country   0:47:37.5 (14) +3:40.6 0:47:37.5 +3:40.6
15 438 Thomas Reed-Métayer JBM1994 9/34 21601 QC M.S.A.   0:47:41.7 (15) +3:44.8 0:47:41.7 +3:44.8
16 414 Carrington Pomeroy JBM1993 7/30 19604 QC Nakkertok   0:47:57.8 (16) +4:00.9 0:47:57.8 +4:00.9
17 412 Julien Lamoureux JBM1994 10/34 21454 QC Montériski   0:47:59.2 (17) +4:02.3 0:47:59.2 +4:02.3
18 420 Jérémie Bonneau JBM1993 8/30 19542 QC Skibec   0:48:23.0 (18) +4:26.1 0:48:23.0 +4:26.1
19 426 Julian  Freitag JBM1994 11/34 21586 ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:48:26.1 (19) +4:29.2 0:48:26.1 +4:29.2
20 425 Conor Thompson JBM1994 12/34 22614 QC Monteriski   0:48:29.8 (20) +4:32.9 0:48:29.8 +4:32.9
21 422 Gavin Shields JBM1994 13/34 19224 ON Waterloo Region   0:48:41.8 (21) +4:44.9 0:48:41.8 +4:44.9
22 423 Julien Carrier JBM1993 9/30 20536 QC Monteriski   0:48:57.5 (22) +5:00.6 0:48:57.5 +5:00.6
23 431 Ryan Fahey JBM1993 10/30 19584 QC Nakkertok   0:49:01.2 (23) +5:04.3 0:49:01.2 +5:04.3
24 446 Patrick van Walraven JBM1994 14/34 21467 ON Nakkertok   0:49:04.8 (24) +5:07.9 0:49:04.8 +5:07.9
25 409 Ian Holstead JBM1993 11/30 19601 ON Nakkertok   0:49:05.0 (25) +5:08.1 0:49:05.0 +5:08.1
26 437 Philippe Joly JBM1993 12/30 20533 QC Monteriski   0:49:09.6 (26) +5:12.7 0:49:09.6 +5:12.7
27 429 Eli Heyden-Thomas JBM1994 15/34 19624 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:49:18.8 (27) +5:21.9 0:49:18.8 +5:21.9
28 445 Robert Ragotte JBM1993 13/30 23010 ON Mono Nordic   0:49:39.1 (28) +5:42.2 0:49:39.1 +5:42.2
29 415 Alexis Morin JBM1993 14/30 24486 QC Skibec   0:49:46.5 (29) +5:49.6 0:49:46.5 +5:49.6
30 424 Colin Christophe JBM1994 16/34 21489 QC Orford   0:49:48.2 (30) +5:51.3 0:49:48.2 +5:51.3
31 436 Charles-Etienne Grégoire JBM1994 17/34 23774 QC Défi T.M.   0:50:13.7 (31) +6:16.8 0:50:13.7 +6:16.8
32 413 Ben Taylor JBM1994 18/34 21438 ON Nakkertok   0:50:34.2 (32) +6:37.3 0:50:34.2 +6:37.3
33 442 Toby Messier JBM1994 19/34 21475 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:50:41.2 (33) +6:44.3 0:50:41.2 +6:44.3
34 428 Ron Groen JBM1993 15/30 21590 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:50:58.9 (34) +7:02.0 0:50:58.9 +7:02.0
35 444 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe JBM1994 20/34 24495 QC Défi T.M.   0:51:14.9 (35) +7:18.0 0:51:14.9 +7:18.0
36 441 Cameron Raynor JBM1993 16/30 22607 ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:51:39.0 (36) +7:42.1 0:51:39.0 +7:42.1
37 449 Brian Krug JBM1993 17/30 21422 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:51:45.6 (37) +7:48.7 0:51:45.6 +7:48.7
38 434 Jeffrey Budner JBM1993 18/30 19628 ON Lappe Nordic   0:51:51.5 (38) +7:54.6 0:51:51.5 +7:54.6
39 453 Zacharie Cameron JBM1994 21/34 24507 ON Nakkertok   0:51:52.0 (39) +7:55.1 0:51:52.0 +7:55.1
40 435 Lucas Shewen JBM1993 19/30 23000 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:51:57.0 (40) +8:00.1 0:51:57.0 +8:00.1
41 419 Victor Hopper JBM1994 22/34 21412 ON Walden ONST 0:52:01.8 (41) +8:04.9 0:52:01.8 +8:04.9
42 454 Philip Marshall JBM1994 23/34 21577 ON Nakkertok   0:52:03.2 (42) +8:06.3 0:52:03.2 +8:06.3
43 451 Stuart Loney JBM1993 20/30 25796 ON Mono Nordic   0:52:35.6 (43) +8:38.7 0:52:35.6 +8:38.7
44 407 Hubert Darchen JBM1993 21/30 23953 QC skinergie de la mauricie   0:53:05.2 (44) +9:08.3 0:53:05.2 +9:08.3
45 468 Simon Deblois JBM1994 24/34 25736 QC Skibec   0:53:41.4 (45) +9:44.5 0:53:41.4 +9:44.5
46 439 Philippe Caron JBM1993 22/30 19609 QC Skinouk Skinouk 0:53:50.6 (46) +9:53.7 0:53:50.6 +9:53.7
47 452 Ryley Hilker JBM1993 23/30 23001 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:53:52.1 (47) +9:55.2 0:53:52.1 +9:55.2
48 440 Charles Donahue JBM1993 24/30 20526 QC Orford   0:54:03.5 (48) +10:06.6 0:54:03.5 +10:06.6
49 450 Philippe Levesque JBM1994 25/34 19663 NB Les Aventuriers Équipe NB 0:54:05.6 (49) +10:08.7 0:54:05.6 +10:08.7
50 463 Quin Martin JBM1994 26/34   ON Mono Nordic   0:54:33.9 (50) +10:37.0 0:54:33.9 +10:37.0
51 455 Kamran Mirshahi JBM1993 25/30 23601 ON Mono Nordic   0:55:25.7 (51) +11:28.8 0:55:25.7 +11:28.8
52 457 Landon Fisher JBM1993 26/30 19578 NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:55:36.3 (52) +11:39.4 0:55:36.3 +11:39.4
53 456 Connor Bolton JBM1994 27/34 25710 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:55:49.4 (53) +11:52.5 0:55:49.4 +11:52.5
54 459 Adam Noble JBM1994 28/34 25748 ON Kawartha Nordic Ski    0:57:01.0 (54) +13:04.1 0:57:01.0 +13:04.1
55 462 Luke Parsons JBM1994 29/34   ON Kawartha Nordic   0:57:08.1 (55) +13:11.2 0:57:08.1 +13:11.2
56 416 Hughes Bergeron JBM1994 30/34 22616 QC Orford   0:57:31.4 (56) +13:34.5 0:57:31.4 +13:34.5
57 448 Tyler Symonds JBM1993 27/30 23602 ON Mono Nordic   0:57:40.4 (57) +13:43.5 0:57:40.4 +13:43.5
58 461 Joshua Wright JBM1993 28/30   ON Haliburton   0:57:53.3 (58) +13:56.4 0:57:53.3 +13:56.4
59 458 Kyle Wong JBM1994 31/34 24488 ON Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:59:13.7 (59) +15:16.8 0:59:13.7 +15:16.8
60 467 Nicholas (Nick) Brown JBM1994 32/34 25700 NF Avalon Nordic Challenge group 1:00:45.5 (60) +16:48.6 1:00:45.5 +16:48.6
61 465 Arnaud Bouchard-Santerre JBM1994 33/34   QC Mouski   1:02:38.5 (61) +18:41.6 1:02:38.5 +18:41.6
62 460 Philippe Henry JBM1994 34/34 21434 QC Skibec   1:03:26.8 (62) +19:29.9 1:03:26.8 +19:29.9
63 466 Ben Suillivan JBM1993 29/30   ON Mono Nordic   1:04:08.8 (63) +20:11.9 1:04:08.8 +20:11.9
64 430 Christophe  Perron JBM1993 30/30 19535 QC Skibec   1:14:41.1 (64) +30:44.2 1:14:41.1 +30:44.2
DNF 418 Philip McIlroy JBM1994 * 22613 NF Avalon Nordic XCNL *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 432 Will Forsey JBM1993 * 22600 NF Whaleback Nordic XCNL *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 447 Thomas McKenna JBM1994 * 21450 QC Nakkertok   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 464 Nick laning JBM1993 *   ON Arrowhead Nordic    *** DNF *** *** ***

JUV Masc. 10 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 474  Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JM1995 1/69 24467 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:30:29.8 (1)   0:30:29.8  
2 478 Colin Foley JM1995 2/69 23746 ON Nakkertok   0:31:27.8 (2) +58.0 0:31:27.8 +58.0
3 475 Olivier Hamel JM1995 3/69 25623 QC Skibec   0:31:35.3 (3) +1:05.5 0:31:35.3 +1:05.5
4 472 Alexis Dumas JM1995 4/69 23580 QC Skibec   0:31:47.7 (4) +1:17.9 0:31:47.7 +1:17.9
5 486 Edouard Reed-Métayer JM1995 5/69 25622 QC M.S.A.   0:32:04.3 (5) +1:34.5 0:32:04.3 +1:34.5
6 477 Nicholas Pigeon JM1995 6/69 24518 QC Skinouk   0:32:19.1 (6) +1:49.3 0:32:19.1 +1:49.3
7 480 Frédéric Samson JM1995 7/69 23581 QC Skibec   0:32:19.4 (7) +1:49.6 0:32:19.4 +1:49.6
8 487 Jordan McTaggart JM1995 8/69 23730 ON Nakkertok   0:32:22.2 (8) +1:52.4 0:32:22.2 +1:52.4
9 476 liam patterson JM1995 9/69 14612 ON north bay nordic   0:32:22.8 (9) +1:53.0 0:32:22.8 +1:53.0
10 484 Jesse Williams JM1995 10/69 24458 QC Nakkertok   0:32:46.7 (10) +2:16.9 0:32:46.7 +2:16.9
11 500 Julian Smith JM1995 11/69 25614 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:32:51.7 (11) +2:21.9 0:32:51.7 +2:21.9
12 494 Liam Ortiz JM1995 12/69 25698 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:32:57.6 (12) +2:27.8 0:32:57.6 +2:27.8
13 479 Zachary Cristofanilli JM1995 13/69 25576 QC Orford   0:33:09.0 (13) +2:39.2 0:33:09.0 +2:39.2
14 502 Zacharie Turgeon JM1995 14/69 25756 QC Skinouk   0:33:13.7 (14) +2:43.9 0:33:13.7 +2:43.9
15 498 Maxime Raymond JM1995 15/69 25618 QC Skibec   0:33:44.6 (15) +3:14.8 0:33:44.6 +3:14.8
16 481 Jean-Simon d'Anjou JM1995 16/69 25726 QC Skibec   0:33:54.6 (16) +3:24.8 0:33:54.6 +3:24.8
17 492 Aaron Birosh JM1995 17/69 21415 ON north bay nordic   0:34:11.1 (17) +3:41.3 0:34:11.1 +3:41.3
18 482 Antoine Briand JM1995 18/69 23624 QC Rapido   0:34:21.0 (18) +3:51.2 0:34:21.0 +3:51.2
19 488 Brendon Howard JM1995 19/69 25712 ON Kanata Nordic   0:34:22.2 (19) +3:52.4 0:34:22.2 +3:52.4
20 505 Alexandre Joly JM1995 20/69 25761 QC Monteriski   0:34:22.4 (20) +3:52.6 0:34:22.4 +3:52.6
21 489 Tyler Messier JM1995 21/69 25769 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:34:22.6 (21) +3:52.8 0:34:22.6 +3:52.8
22 538 Tim Tindall JM1995 22/69  23766 ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:34:50.8 (22) +4:21.0 0:34:50.8 +4:21.2
23 499 Éloi Lemay JM1995 23/69 25772 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:35:03.8 (23) +4:34.0 0:35:03.8 +4:34.2
24 531 Francois Noel JM1995 24/69   QC Skibec   0:35:12.6 (24) +4:42.8 0:35:12.6 +4:42.8
25 491 Colton LaBine JM1995 25/69 23761 ON PORCUPINE SKI RUNNERS   0:35:13.4 (25) +4:43.6 0:35:13.4 +4:43.6
26 495 Adam Jamieson JM1995 26/69 25720 ON Team Hardwood   0:35:17.8 (26) +4:48.0 0:35:17.8 +4:48.2
27 511 Charles Faucher Robert JM1995 27/69 25619 QC Skibec   0:35:28.2 (27) +4:58.4 0:35:28.2 +4:58.4
28 504 Curtis Marchand JM1995 28/69 24470 QC Skinouk   0:35:34.1 (28) +5:04.3 0:35:34.1 +5:04.3
29 510 Nicolas Figuet JM1995 29/69 24466 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:35:36.2 (29) +5:06.4 0:35:36.2 +5:06.4
30 490 Brady Irving JM1995 30/69 23011 ON Arrowhead Nordic ARC 0:35:37.6 (30) +5:07.8 0:35:37.6 +5:07.8
31 507 Colin Marineau JM1995 31/69 25768 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:35:38.7 (31) +5:08.9 0:35:38.7 +5:08.9
32 509 Olivier Brisebois JM1995 32/69 24463 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:35:38.8 (32) +5:09.0 0:35:38.8 +5:09.2
33 485 Graham Perry JM1995 33/69 25760 ON Mono Nordic   0:35:41.8 (33) +5:12.0 0:35:41.8 +5:12.2
34 503 Thomas Gore JM1995 34/69 25815 ON Laurentian  Nordic   0:35:49.8 (34) +5:20.0 0:35:49.8 +5:20.2
35 506 Avery Vreugdenhil Beaucler JM1995 35/69 25715 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:35:52.6 (35) +5:22.8 0:35:52.6 +5:22.8
36 508 Sam Greer JM1995 36/69 25709 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:36:14.4 (36) +5:44.6 0:36:14.4 +5:44.6
37 541 Timothy Austen JM1995 37/69 26342 ON Nakkertok   0:36:27.9 (37) +5:58.1 0:36:27.9 +5:58.1
38 516 Aaron Fahey JM1995 38/69 25784 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:36:29.6 (38) +5:59.8 0:36:29.6 +5:59.8
39 519 Alexandre Boudreau JM1995 39/69 24489 NB snow bears bathurst New Brunswick 0:36:38.9 (39) +6:09.1 0:36:38.9 +6:09.1
40 514 Antoine Hébert JM1995 40/69 25750 QC Montériski   0:37:05.2 (40) +6:35.4 0:37:05.2 +6:35.4
41 535 Brandon Desrosiers JM1995 41/69   ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:37:07.1 (41) +6:37.3 0:37:07.1 +6:37.3
42 517 Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault JM1995 42/69 25755 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:37:11.9 (42) +6:42.1 0:37:11.9 +6:42.1
43 521 Andreas Zbogar JM1995 43/69 25596 ON Team Hardwood   0:37:12.0 (43) +6:42.2 0:37:12.0 +6:42.2
44 501 Quentin Stoyel JM1995 44/69 24469 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:37:17.9 (44) +6:48.1 0:37:17.9 +6:48.1
45 523 David Hanson JM1995 45/69 25785 ON Walden   0:37:21.8 (45) +6:52.0 0:37:21.8 +6:52.2
46 520 Olivier Peloquin JM1995 46/69 25616 QC Monteriski   0:37:25.5 (46) +6:55.7 0:37:25.5 +6:55.7
47 497 Ryan  Hunter JM1995 47/69 23756 ON Walden   0:37:36.2 (47) +7:06.4 0:37:36.2 +7:06.4
48 493 Samuel Pouliot JM1995 48/69 24468 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:37:36.8 (48) +7:07.0 0:37:36.8 +7:07.2
49 483 Jérome Boudreau JM1995 49/69 23591 QC Skibec   0:38:15.5 (49) +7:45.7 0:38:15.5 +7:45.7
50 515 Brady Harkonen JM1995 50/69 23621 ON Lappe Nordic   0:38:34.2 (50) +8:04.4 0:38:34.2 +8:04.4
51 532 Martin Whelan JM1995 51/69   NF Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:38:51.6 (51) +8:21.8 0:38:51.6 +8:21.8
52 512 Kurtis Clement  JM1995 52/69 23759 ON Walden   0:39:03.5 (52) +8:33.7 0:39:03.5 +8:33.7
53 524 Justin Lamontagne JM1995 53/69 25792 QC Montériski   0:39:26.3 (53) +8:56.5 0:39:26.3 +8:56.5
54 513 Michael Solomon JM1995 54/69 24475 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:39:52.9 (54) +9:23.1 0:39:52.9 +9:23.1
55 518 Jack Bowness JM1995 55/69 23639 ON north bay nordic   0:40:15.4 (55) +9:45.6 0:40:15.4 +9:45.6
56 525 Jérémie Désilets-Jacob JM1995 56/69 25752 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:40:15.8 (56) +9:46.0 0:40:15.8 +9:46.2
57 544 Paul Place JM1995 57/69 26928 QC Chelsea nordiq   0:40:28.2 (57) +9:58.4 0:40:28.2 +9:58.4
58 526 Eric Duong JM1995 58/69 25590 ON Nakkertok   0:40:31.0 (58) +10:01.2 0:40:31.0 +10:01.2
59 534 Nicholas Harrison JM1995 59/69   ON Nakkertok   0:40:34.0 (59) +10:04.2 0:40:34.0 +10:04.2
60 539 Nathan Johnston JM1995 60/69 25609 ON Walden   0:41:04.5 (60) +10:34.7 0:41:04.5 +10:34.7
61 533 Kunio Hessel JM1995 61/69   ON Nakkertok   0:41:17.9 (61) +10:48.1 0:41:17.9 +10:48.1
62 528 Robert Simpson-spook JM1995 62/69 25730 ON Team Hardwood   0:41:34.1 (62) +11:04.3 0:41:34.1 +11:04.3
63 522 Devin Martin JM1995 63/69 25775 ON Mono Nordic   0:41:37.3 (63) +11:07.5 0:41:37.3 +11:07.5
64 530 Ben Forestell JM1995 64/69   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:41:54.0 (64) +11:24.2 0:41:54.0 +11:24.2
65 527 Antoine Côté JM1995 65/69 25793 QC Mouski   0:41:55.5 (65) +11:25.7 0:41:55.5 +11:25.7
66 529 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JM1995 66/69 25606 QC M.S.A.   0:43:15.1 (66) +12:45.3 0:43:15.1 +12:45.3
67 542 Ben Strickland JM1995 67/69 26356 ON Hardwood   0:43:19.7 (67) +12:49.9 0:43:19.7 +12:49.9
68 536 Josh Stevens JM1995 68/69   ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:44:44.0 (68) +14:14.2 0:44:44.0 +14:14.2
69 543 Victor Bates JM1995 69/69 26359 ON Team Hardwood   0:46:51.0 (69) +16:21.2 0:46:51.0 +16:21.2
DNF 471 Sacha Morin-Sirois JM1995 * 23623 QC Nakkertok   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 473 Vincent Comeau JM1995 * 23594 QC M.S.A.   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 496 Sam Weichel JM1995 * 23733 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 537 Jordan Sullivan JM1995 *   ON Mono Nordic   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 540 Alex Boutin Fillion  JM1995 * 25630 QC Orford   *** DNF *** *** ***

JR B Fem 10 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name SubCat Rnk CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 552 Cendrine Browne JBF1993 1/22 24461 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:35:14.6 (1)   0:35:14.6  
2 551 Emma Spelt JBF1993 2/22 19632 ON Team Hardwood   0:35:23.1 (2) +8.5 0:35:23.1 +8.5
3 553 Alexia Rancourt JBF1993 3/22 19233 QC M.S.A.   0:35:24.8 (3) +10.2 0:35:24.8 +10.2
4 565 Larkin Davenport Huyer JBF1994 1/18 23741 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:36:02.6 (4) +48.0 0:36:02.6 +48.0
5 559 gabrielle lemire JBF1994 2/18 21444 QC Skibec   0:36:17.4 (5) +1:02.8 0:36:17.4 +1:02.8
6 554 Alannah Maclean JBF1993 4/22 19646 ON Walden   0:36:18.6 (6) +1:04.0 0:36:18.6 +1:04.0
7 561 Alexandra Joy JBF1994 3/18 21608 ON Nakkertok   0:36:27.4 (7) +1:12.8 0:36:27.4 +1:12.8
8 571 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur JBF1994 4/18 22602 QC M.S.A.   0:36:54.9 (8) +1:40.3 0:36:54.9 +1:40.3
9 558 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo JBF1993 5/22 19563 QC Montériski   0:37:28.1 (9) +2:13.5 0:37:28.1 +2:13.5
10 557 Marilie Samson JBF1993 6/22 19550 QC Skibec   0:38:03.5 (10) +2:48.9 0:38:03.5 +2:48.9
11 560 Shelby Dickey JBF1994 5/18 21473 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:38:15.7 (11) +3:01.1 0:38:15.7 +3:01.1
12 568 Norah Bonsteel JBF1993 7/22 19626 ON Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:38:39.1 (12) +3:24.5 0:38:39.1 +3:24.5
13 556 Janie Rioux-Coulombe JBF1994 6/18 21488 QC Orford   0:38:47.7 (13) +3:33.1 0:38:47.7 +3:33.1
14 567 Kate  Boland JBF1993 8/22 19630 NF Blow Me Down XCNL 0:38:48.9 (14) +3:34.3 0:38:48.9 +3:34.3
15 574 Catherine  Mallinger JBF1993 9/22 19699 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:39:05.7 (15) +3:51.1 0:39:05.7 +3:51.1
16 562 Marianne Levesque JBF1993 10/22 14624 NB Chignecto Ski Club NBST 0:39:32.2 (16) +4:17.6 0:39:32.2 +4:17.6
17 578 Bryana van Leeuwen JBF1994 7/18 25586 ON Nakkertok   0:39:42.2 (17) +4:27.6 0:39:42.2 +4:27.6
18 569 Camille Côté-Laroche JBF1994 8/18 19230 QC M.S.A   0:39:44.9 (18) +4:30.3 0:39:44.9 +4:30.3
19 580 Wendy Mihell JBF1994 9/18 23748 ON Soo Finnish Nordic   0:40:10.6 (19) +4:56.0 0:40:10.6 +4:56.0
20 570 Charlotte van Walraven JBF1993 11/22 19596 ON Nakkertok   0:40:21.2 (20) +5:06.6 0:40:21.2 +5:06.6
21 564 Megan Sinclair JBF1993 12/22 20539 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:40:47.0 (21) +5:32.4 0:40:47.0 +5:32.4
22 573 Ashley Huet JBF1993 13/22 21480 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:40:56.2 (22) +5:41.6 0:40:56.2 +5:41.6
23 575 Alexe Tremblay JBF1994 10/18 21032 QC Skibec   0:41:06.1 (23) +5:51.5 0:41:06.1 +5:51.5
24 587 Chelsea Gillies JBF1993 14/22 25801 ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:41:07.3 (24) +5:52.7 0:41:07.3 +5:52.7
25 566 Evelyne  Bellerose JBF1993 15/22 19618 QC Défi T.M.   0:41:33.2 (25) +6:18.6 0:41:33.2 +6:18.6
26 581 Sophie Tessier JBF1994 11/18 22615 QC Mouski   0:42:38.6 (26) +7:24.0 0:42:38.6 +7:24.0
27 577 Marie-Louise Roy JBF1994 12/18 22603 QC Mouski   0:42:39.5 (27) +7:24.9 0:42:39.5 +7:24.9
28 579 Allison Newton JBF1993 16/22 23763 ON Highland Trailblazer   0:43:34.3 (28) +8:19.7 0:43:34.3 +8:19.7
29 590 Emma Morris JBF1994 13/18 21622 ON Nakkertok   0:44:00.7 (29) +8:46.1 0:44:00.7 +8:46.1
30 583 Elizabeth Plante JBF1994 14/18 24476 QC Montériski   0:44:21.1 (30) +9:06.5 0:44:21.1 +9:06.5
31 591 Camille Paquette JBF1994 15/18 21426 QC M.S.A.   0:44:26.1 (31) +9:11.5 0:44:26.1 +9:11.5
32 588 Molly Vandermeer JBF1994 16/18 21423 ON north bay nordic   0:44:51.1 (32) +9:36.5 0:44:51.1 +9:36.5
33 589 Laryssa Kemp JBF1994 17/18 25603 ON Nakkertok   0:46:14.7 (33) +11:00.1 0:46:14.7 +11:00.1
34 576 Justine Chartrand JBF1993 17/22 19223 QC M.S.A.   0:47:18.2 (34) +12:03.6 0:47:18.2 +12:03.6
35 585 Lindsay Santagato JBF1993 18/22 23005 ON Mono Nordic   0:48:05.1 (35) +12:50.5 0:48:05.1 +12:50.5
36 596 Kristen Crane JBF1993 19/22   ON Mono Nordic   0:48:18.7 (36) +13:04.1 0:48:18.7 +13:04.1
37 592 Heather Moore JBF1994 18/18 25797 ON Arrowhead Nordic ARC 0:49:29.0 (37) +14:14.4 0:49:29.0 +14:14.4
38 597 Alexandria  Phillips JBF1993 20/22 24519 NB Wostawea New Brunswick 0:50:55.6 (38) +15:41.0 0:50:55.6 +15:41.0
39 593 Keelin Pringnitz JBF1993 21/22 25800 ON Arrowhead Nordic   0:53:34.0 (39) +18:19.4 0:53:34.0 +18:19.4
40 595 Allison Hammond JBF1993 22/22   ON Mono Nordic   0:55:37.6 (40) +20:23.0 0:55:37.6 +20:23.0
DNF 555 Marie-Michèle  Fiset JBF1993 * 19543 QC Skibec   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 563 Stephanie Drost JBF1993 * 18453 ON Big Thunder Nordic ONST *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 572 Megan  Bennett JBF1993 * 19581 NF Aurora Nordic XCNL *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 582 Sophie Dallaire JBF1994 * 23599 QC Skibec   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 584 Maude Tremblay JBF1993 * 19531 QC Skibec   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 586 Erica Cazzola JBF1994 * 21455 ON Team Hardwood   *** DNF *** *** ***
DNF 594 Claire Menendez JBF1993 *   ON Kawartha Nordic   *** DNF *** *** ***

PN Sit ski Fem. 4.5 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 598 Christy Campbell 14537 ON Waterloo Region ONST 0:26:41.0 (1)   0:26:41.0  

PN Standing Fem. 10 km. Classic Pursuit  Distance  
MS PL Bib Name CCCLic Prov Club Équipe - Team Pur only Pl MS Overall Diff
1 600  Margarita Gorbounova 14409 ON Kanata Nordic   0:44:34.8 (1)   0:44:34.8  
2 601 Erica  Noonan 26337 NF Whaleback Nordic XCNL 0:59:40.3 (2) +15:05.5 0:59:40.3 +15:05.5
3 602 Kim Umbach 3915 ON Highland Trailblazer   1:22:11.1 (3) +37:36.3 1:22:11.1 +37:36.3
DNS 599 Christine  Henry  24888 ON Walden   *** DNS *** *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4