Lorne Mountain Classic |
||
Date: Feb 19, 2011 | Location: LMCC, Whitehorse, Yukon Host Club: Lorne Mtn Community Centre |
|
|
Pre-Atom Boys 0.3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
1 | Lucas Taggart-Cox | 0:00:00.0 |
2 | Jean-Christophe Menard | 0:00:15.0 |
3 | Felix Masson | 0:00:30.0 |
4 | Benjamin Perreault | 0:00:45.0 |
5 | Louis Mouchet | 0:01:00.0 |
6 | Finnegan Roberts | 0:01:15.0 |
7 | Gallagher D'Abramo | 0:01:30.0 |
155 | Keir MacKinnon | 0:01:45.0 |
8 | Misa Svoboda | 0:02:00.0 |
Pre-Atom Girls 0.3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
9 | Alizee Lesage | 0:02:45.0 |
10 | Misha Lesage | 0:03:00.0 |
11 | Sylvie Sandiford | 0:03:15.0 |
12 | Sophie Molgat | 0:03:30.0 |
156 | Laina Prentice | 0:03:45.0 |
Peewee Boys 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
13 | Sasha King | 0:10:30.0 |
14 | Solon MacDougall | 0:10:45.0 |
15 | Michael Kishchuk | 0:11:00.0 |
16 | Vincent Menard | 0:11:15.0 |
17 | Thomas Mooney-Rivkin | 0:11:30.0 |
18 | Micah Taggart-Cox | 0:11:45.0 |
19 | Nichollis Schmidt | 0:12:00.0 |
20 | Jacob Finton | 0:12:15.0 |
21 | Sam Fleming | 0:12:30.0 |
22 | Leif Blake | 0:12:45.0 |
23 | Manas Sarin-Toews | 0:13:00.0 |
24 | Malachi Mooney-Rivkin | 0:13:15.0 |
25 | Jake Charlton | 0:13:30.0 |
26 | Jake Draper | 0:13:45.0 |
27 | Keona McLaughlin | 0:14:00.0 |
28 | Sam Finton | 0:14:15.0 |
29 | Daniel Sennett | 0:14:30.0 |
Peewee Girls 2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
30 | Alizee Salesse | 0:15:30.0 |
31 | Jetta Bilsky | 0:15:45.0 |
32 | Hannah Jirousek | 0:16:00.0 |
33 | Taylor Dieckmann | 0:16:15.0 |
34 | Nila Helm | 0:16:30.0 |
35 | Angie Wally | 0:16:45.0 |
36 | Grace Sheardown-Waugh | 0:17:00.0 |
37 | Amanda Thomson | 0:17:15.0 |
38 | Hannah Shier | 0:17:30.0 |
40 | Maggie Fekete | 0:18:00.0 |
41 | Aiyana Gatensby | 0:18:15.0 |
42 | Sofia Bond | 0:18:30.0 |
43 | Abby Cruikshank | 0:18:45.0 |
44 | Hannah Deuling | 0:19:00.0 |
45 | Ragan Fuerstner | 0:19:15.0 |
46 | Dagmar Janzen | 0:19:30.0 |
47 | Hazel Lewis | 0:19:45.0 |
48 | Savannah Cash | 0:20:00.0 |
49 | Maggie Brook | 0:20:15.0 |
50 | Mira Mason | 0:20:30.0 |
51 | Pier-Anne Menard | 0:20:45.0 |
Atom Boys 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
52 | Mettias Schmidt | 0:26:45.0 |
53 | Michael Wally | 0:27:00.0 |
54 | Aidan Hupe | 0:27:15.0 |
55 | Derek Deuling | 0:27:30.0 |
56 | Caius Taggart-Cox | 0:27:45.0 |
57 | Sullivan Bond | 0:28:00.0 |
58 | Xavier Lesage | 0:28:15.0 |
59 | Sheldon Beattie | 0:28:30.0 |
60 | Liam Diamond | 0:28:45.0 |
61 | Victor-Emilie Thibeault | 0:29:00.0 |
62 | Aidan Harvey | 0:29:15.0 |
63 | Scottie James-Shepherd | 0:29:30.0 |
64 | Orion Cruikshank | 0:29:45.0 |
65 | Ben Puskas | 0:30:00.0 |
66 | Isidore Champagne | 0:30:15.0 |
67 | Sasha Masson | 0:30:30.0 |
68 | Zeke Dukart | 0:30:45.0 |
69 | Jude Slater | 0:31:00.0 |
70 | Ross Sennett | 0:31:15.0 |
71 | Louis #2 Mouchet | 0:31:30.0 |
72 | Romeo Champagne | 0:31:45.0 |
73 | Ensio Lera | 0:32:00.0 |
74 | Aleix Sarin-Toews | 0:32:15.0 |
75 | Zacharia Lennie | 0:32:30.0 |
Atom Girls 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
76 | Isla Hupe | 0:33:30.0 |
77 | Bella Mouchet | 0:33:45.0 |
78 | Lisa Freeman | 0:34:00.0 |
79 | Sonjaa Schmidt | 0:34:15.0 |
80 | Constance Lapointe | 0:34:30.0 |
81 | Sara Charlton | 0:34:45.0 |
82 | Chanelle Firth Ward | 0:35:00.0 |
83 | Echo Gatensby | 0:35:15.0 |
84 | Dahlia LaPointe | 0:35:30.0 |
85 | Emilienne Roberts | 0:35:45.0 |
86 | Maude Molgat | 0:36:00.0 |
87 | Gabrielle Perrault | 0:36:15.0 |
88 | Mikayla Kramer | 0:36:30.0 |
89 | Peyton Twardochleb | 0:36:45.0 |
90 | Dylan Massie | 0:37:00.0 |
91 | Orlina Menard | 0:37:15.0 |
92 | Jaqulin Barrett | 0:37:30.0 |
93 | Alliya Thomson | 0:37:45.0 |
94 | Maren Bilsky | 0:38:00.0 |
95 | Sage Smarch | 0:38:15.0 |
96 | Breyze Firth Ward | 0:38:30.0 |
Junior Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
97 | Trevor Bray | 0:42:30.0 |
98 | Reid Seal | 0:42:45.0 |
99 | Fabian Brook | 0:43:00.0 |
Open Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
100 | Phillippe Mouchet | 0:44:00.0 |
Junior Women 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
101 | Nahanni Sagar | 0:45:00.0 |
102 | Holly Bull | 0:45:15.0 |
103 | Adrienne Hynes | 0:45:30.0 |
104 | Katie Peters | 0:45:45.0 |
143 | Emily Wilson | 0:46:00.0 |
Open Women 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
105 | Meagan Wilson | 0:46:45.0 |
Masters A Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
106 | Simon Lapointe | 0:47:45.0 |
107 | Rod D'Ambramo | 0:48:00.0 |
108 | Craig Beatty | 0:48:15.0 |
109 | Dave Brook | 0:48:30.0 |
110 | Dan Reimer | 0:48:45.0 |
111 | Perry Diamond | 0:49:00.0 |
112 | Jeffrey Bond | 0:49:15.0 |
114 | Chris Schmidt | 0:49:45.0 |
115 | Jean-Francois Blouin | 0:50:00.0 |
116 | Dan Thomson | 0:50:15.0 |
117 | Bob Sagar | 0:50:30.0 |
118 | Scott Williams | 0:50:45.0 |
119 | Jeff Lister | 0:51:00.0 |
120 | Yanik Freeman | 0:51:15.0 |
121 | Dan Kemble | 0:51:30.0 |
122 | Perry Hynes | 0:51:45.0 |
113 | Jean-Paul Molgat | 0:49:30.0 |
157 | Christian Lesage | 0:52:00.0 |
Masters A Women 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
124 | Margo Hager | 0:53:00.0 |
125 | Jennifer England | 0:53:15.0 |
126 | Leslie Doran | 0:53:30.0 |
127 | Selena Boothroyd | 0:53:45.0 |
128 | Aisha Montgomery | 0:54:00.0 |
129 | Deb Higgins | 0:54:15.0 |
130 | Tammy Reis | 0:54:30.0 |
131 | Leslie Vandermaas | 0:54:45.0 |
132 | Kaelin Shea | 0:55:00.0 |
133 | Margaret Peters | 0:55:15.0 |
134 | Colleen Mooney | 0:55:30.0 |
135 | Jen Moran | 0:55:45.0 |
136 | Laura Salmon | 0:56:00.0 |
123 | Leyla Weston | 0:52:45.0 |
Masters B Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
137 | Grant Abbott | 0:57:00.0 |
138 | J.F. Blais | 0:57:15.0 |
139 | David Sennett | 0:57:30.0 |
140 | Jim Hawkings | 0:57:45.0 |
158 | Lee Fleming | 0:58:00.0 |
Masters B Women 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
141 | Lene Nielsen | 0:58:45.0 |
142 | Mary Whitley | 0:59:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
144 | Moya Painter | 1:04:00.0 |
145 | Morgan Paul | 1:04:15.0 |
Midget Boys 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
146 | Ben Wright | 1:05:15.0 |
Special Olympics 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
147 | Garry Chaplin | 1:06:15.0 |
148 | Owen Munroe | 1:06:30.0 |
149 | Ray Marnoch | 1:06:45.0 |
150 | Wade Kaye | 1:07:00.0 |
Midget Girls 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
151 | Amber Wally | 1:08:00.0 |
152 | Eliza Paul | 1:08:15.0 |
153 | Heather Thomson | 1:08:30.0 |
154 | Zoe Painter | 1:08:45.0 |