Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2011 Joliette Subaru | Zone4.ca

Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2011 Joliette Subaru

Date: Feb 21, 2011
Unofficial  Results
Location: Sentiers Brandon
Club Hôte: Club Défi

Jury
Déléguée Technique:  Nicole Blanchard 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Daniel Bellerose 
Directeur de course:  Gérald Poirier 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -15 Snow Temp:
Weather: Esoleillé Snow Cond: Neige Durcie

official 6 x 1 km. Free Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Time Rnk Total Diff
1 1 Skibec 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Blais
V Provencher
A Laforte
L Masson
P Boucher
D Gallant
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:25:52.0  
2 4 Chelsea 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
T Sanchez
R Dumas
L Leclair
R Mcintosh
O Dumas
Q Honeyman-wootton
-9:-30:00.0
***
***
***
***
***
(1)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:26:16.0 +24.0
3 3 Nakkertok 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Alexender-Cook
Z Williams
T Hennessey
M Nussbaum
H Lussier
P Grall
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:26:38.0 +46.0
4 5 Montériski 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
C-E Plante
L Arsenault
A Normandeau
E Pettelle
B Boucher
P Sarthou
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:27:37.0 +1:45.0
5 6 Fondeurs Laurent.1 1
2
3
4
5
6
G Sarrazin
R Vermette
L Dumais
V Wolfe
A Roberge
V Boucher
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:27:51.0 +1:59.0
6 7 Skinouk 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Lacroix
B Dionne
F Dostie-Ménard
F Gagné-Montcalm
B Turgeon
O Lapointe
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:28:39.0 +2:47.0
7 8 Nakkertok 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
K Tomlinson
N Schute
A Pouw
N Van Walraven
N Moncion-Groulx
M-A Lemire
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:29:14.0 +3:22.0
8 2 Club MSA 1
2
3
4
5
6
M Corriveau
F Longpré
T Grenier
E Petitclerc
M Comeau
F-A Vézina
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:29:28.0 +3:36.0
9 11 Skibec 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Tremblay
B Cyr
R Samson
W Gourgues
S Harvey
V Landry
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:29:38.0 +3:46.0
10 10 Fondeurs Laurent. 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
V Drolet
S Drolet
L Browne
S Lemay
C Vermette
E Sarrazin
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:30:13.0 +4:21.0
11 9 Chelsea 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
A Cyr
L Weller
J Workun-Hill
P Veinotte
M Westeinde
J Townsend
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:30:28.0 +4:36.0
12 12 Nakkertok 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
C Grall
A Stowe
M Slobodian
T Halvorsen
G Greene
P Marshall
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:30:43.0 +4:51.0
13 23 Nakkertok 9 1
2
3
4
5
6
K Marshall
N Goldsmith
N Scheir
B Williams
E Nussbaum
N Lum
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:32:10.0 +6:18.0
14 13 Nakkertok 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
B Miley
F Schulte
S Berkson
R Kemp
A Loewen
H Smith
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:32:31.0 +6:39.0
15 21 Nakkertok 8 1
2
3
4
5
6
R McClure
J Harrison
P Aller
L Powers-Kelley
T Robinson
C Clarke
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:32:37.0 +6:45.0
16 19 Nakkertok 7 1
2
3
4
5
6
S Morris
R Ford
K Greene
J Hadwen
R Norman
M Marland
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:33:02.0 +7:10.0
17 15 Skibec 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Goulet
A Boucher
F Berthiaume
T Demers
A Vien
J Ouellet
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:33:22.0 +7:30.0
18 16 Nakkertok 6 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Lorbetskie
L Morris
D Lyon
S Van Walraven
K Young
L Young
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:33:52.0 +8:00.0
19 17 Skibec 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Mathieu-Trottier
A Leblanc
A-C Blais
X Parent
C Pouliot
C Boucher-Bégin
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:34:04.0 +8:12.0
20 14 Chelsea  3 1
2
3
4
5
6
L Veinotte
L Betteridge
P Gervais
I Mcintosh
S Leclerc
N Mcintosh
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:34:15.0 +8:23.0
21 20 Fondeurs Laurent. 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
C Beauchemin
A Barsetti
T Novosad
L Dionne
F I-Bernier
J Ouellet
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:34:18.0 +8:26.0
22 18 Nakkertok 5 1
2
3
4
5
6
G Lee
R Robinson
W Heller
J Tourrilhes
M Boule
A Woodcock
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:34:54.0 +9:02.0
23 22 Fondeurs Laurent. 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Figuet
L Beauchemin
J Perreault-Roberge
F Van Hoffen
L Provencher
M Pelletier
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:36:08.0 +10:16.0
24 24 Nakkertok 10 1
2
3
4
5
6
C Brochu
B Sandeman
S Ideias
M Norman
C Jacobson
S Nicole
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
0:40:07.0 +14:15.0

Mixte 6 x 1 km. Free Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Time Rnk Total Diff
1 25 Nakkertok-Whiteho.1 1
2
3
4
5
6
E Kelly
A Sullivan
C McLean
M Deuling
C Fuerstner
M Prawdzik
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(5)
0:31:02.0  
2 30 Nakkertok-Whitehor.3 1
2
3
4
5
6
K Saravanamuttoo
E-L Kealey
A Seal
I Hogeboom-Burr
S Cash
S Sarin-toews
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(1)
0:32:32.0 +1:30.0
3 26 Skinouk-Chelsea 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Gagné-Montcalm
E Harris-Ranger
A Sanger
M-P Millette
J Ranger
V Elter
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(4)
0:33:09.0 +2:07.0
4 29 MSA-Skibec 1
2
3
4
5
6
C Red-Metayer
R Vermette
R Giguère
S Boilard
L De Repentigny
F Cormier
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(2)
0:33:30.0 +2:28.0
5 27 Nakkertok-Whitehor.2 1
2
3
4
5
6
N Smith
J Lindfors
N Hynes
N Lennie
E Richeson
E Sager
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(3)
0:34:14.0 +3:12.0

non official 6 x 1 km. Free Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Time Rnk Total Diff
1 28 Défi-Skibec-Whitehor 1
2
3
4
5
6
P Boucher
J Fiset
L Grégoire
J Simard
L Fredette-Baillargeon
F Mainville
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(1)
0:28:34.0  
2 35 Chelsea-MWSC 1
2
3
4
5
6
J Bartley
C Willet
C Guérin
A Billowits
J Bartley
C Willett
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(2)
0:32:50.0 +4:16.0
3 33 MWSC 1
2
3
4
5
6
B Cyr
A Bailey
G Therrien
M Bartley
L Bailey
R McDuffie
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(4)
0:32:51.0 +4:17.0
4 32 Nakkertok 11 1
2
3
4
5
6
J McLeash
S Williams
L Dieckmann
M Hessel
N Dolcetti
K Clarke
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(5)
0:33:29.0 +4:55.0
5 34 Skibec 5 1
2
3
4
5
6
S Mathieu-Trottier
A Gee
G Allard
L Drolet-Rochefort
J Martel
S Guindon
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(3)
0:37:37.0 +9:03.0
6 31 Fondeurs Laur. MSA 1
2
3
4
5
6
S Rhéault
C Genest
J Nicol
M Cormier
A Desnoyers
J Landreville
***
***
***
***
***
***
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(*)
(6)
0:45:01.0 +16:27.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4