4th Annual Crazy Soles Nipika Trail Run | Zone4.ca

4th Annual Crazy Soles Nipika Trail Run

Date: May 28, 2011
StartList
Location: Nipika Mountain Resort
Host Club: Crazy Soles

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Not Raining! Snow Cond:

10km Run 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
106 Wendy Grater 50-59 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
173 Maria Dibb 50-59 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
174 Patrick Dibb 18-19 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
175 Reiner Thoni 20-29 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
300 Renee Franken 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
301 Cara McAllister 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
302 Lynn Hodgson 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
304 Julia Steele 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
305 Jana Wenzlawe 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
306 Shauna Speers 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
307 Vivian Jablanczy 50-59 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
308 John Swallow 40-49 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
309 Carrie Meyer 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
310 Anna Young 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
311 Laurie Harvey 40-49 Female 10km 1:35:00.0
313 Maureen Russell 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
314 Nathalie Cordiez 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
315 Louise Innes 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
316 Mary Innes 13-15 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
317 Candace Bruins 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
318 Mark Ens 40-49 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
319 Ken Sidney 60+ Male 10km 1:00:00.0
320 Agata Kot 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
321 Carrie Dooh 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
322 robin parker 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
323 Murray Pask 30-39 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
324 Tammy McDonough 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
325 Katya Choroszewski 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
326 Cathryn Wallis 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
328 Isobel Freeman 50-59 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
329 kyla Freeman 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
330 tara franken 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
331 Karen Dove 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
332 Jody Peebles 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
333 Emilie Zaloum 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
334 Giselle Barass 50-59 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
335 Bryan Koentges 16-17 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
336 Lane Koentges 18-19 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
337 Marie Grenon 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
338 kevan  mccroy 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
339 Debbie Koerber 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
340 Tayla Koerber 13-15 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
341 Job  van de Panne 40-49 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
342 Laura Heffler 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
343 ryan franken 30-39 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
344 Madeleine Williams 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
345 francesca ter poorten 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
346 Victoria Cochran 13-15 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
347 Lisa Cochran 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
348 Madeleine Harris 13-15 Female 10km 1:35:00.0
349 Russell Kennedy 18-19 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
350 Natasha  Harvey 13-15 Female 10km 1:35:00.0
351 Erin Potter 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
352 Darya Sepandj 13-15 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
353 Michelle  Cleverley  30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
354 Peter Hicks 13-15 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
355 Colin Elliott 16-17 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
356 Ben Thompson 13-15 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
357 Aidan Millar 13-15 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
358 Nicola McGarry 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
359 Robyn Canty 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
360 heather price 50-59 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
361 Jon Martin 40-49 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
362 Roddy Ward 20-29 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
363 Phoebe McLarty 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
364 Tim McKee 30-39 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
365 Paul Bauman 50-59 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
366 Stephen Hawes 13-15 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
367 Kelsey  Furk 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
368 Joshua Cowan 30-39 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
369 Jennifer Bolt 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
370 kristi mcrae 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
371 Michelle Cliff 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
372 Tracey Vasey 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
373 Teresa Maloney 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
374 Richard Townley 40-49 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
375 Simon Howse 40-49 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
376 Meaghan Shouse 20-29 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
377 Carolyn Hawes 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
378 Debra Hornsby 50-59 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
379 Heather Lang 40-49 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
381 Don Percival 60+ Male 10km 1:00:00.0
382 Janice Higgerty 50-59 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
383 Scott Egger 50-59 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
384 Darren Milne 30-39 Male 10km 1:00:00.0
385 Jim Scott 60+ Male 10km 1:00:00.0
386 Jayne Chilton 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
387 Melanie  Paquette 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
388 Wendy Howse 30-39 Female 10km 1:00:00.0
483 Eric Drolet 40-49 Male 10km 0:01:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4