Coupe #4 HAYWOOD NORAM Cup Combined |
||
Date: Dec 18, 2004 | Location: Centre de ski de fond Mont-Sainte-Anne Host Club: CNMSA - SKIBEC |
|
|
Open Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPnts | Club | Start Time |
1 | Milaine Theriault | Senior Women | 3823 | 90.24 | National Team 2006 | 10:00:00.0 |
2 | Dasha Gaiazova | Senior Women | 12929 | 89.15 | National Team 2006 | 10:00:00.0 |
3 | Chandra Crawford | Senior Women | 13242 | 88.7 | National Team 2006 | 10:00:00.0 |
4 | Becky Laakso | Senior Women | 5090 | 88.41 | National Team 2010 | 10:00:00.0 |
5 | Shayla Swanson | Senior Women | 5778 | 87.72 | X-C.COM/FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
6 | Madeline Williams | Senior Women | 6409 | 87.39 | National Team 2010 | 10:00:00.0 |
7 | Tara Whitten | Senior Women | 5866 | 87.09 | X-C.com/ Edmonton Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
8 | Tasha Betcherman | Senior Women | 6418 | 86.83 | Lappe Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
9 | Jacqui Benson | Senior Women | 6455 | 86.67 | Caledonia Nordics/X-C.Com | 10:00:00.0 |
10 | Christine Bisson | Senior Women | 5949 | 86.48 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:00:00.0 |
11 | Perianne Jones | Junior A Women | 12918 | 85.61 | National Team 2014 | 10:00:00.0 |
12 | Amanda Ammar | Junior A Women | 12889 | 85.44 | National Team 2014 | 10:00:00.0 |
13 | Sarah Peters | Senior Women | 6434 | 85.27 | Strathcona Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
14 | Sarah Daitch | Senior Women | 5981 | 85.22 | Fort Smith | 10:00:00.0 |
15 | Rhonda Sandau | Senior Women | 7556 | 84.42 | Foothills Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
16 | Kerrie Fabius | Senior Women | 6672 | 83.43 | NTDC | 10:00:00.0 |
17 | Crystin Jaques | Senior Women | 12756 | 82.66 | Banff Ski Runners | 10:00:00.0 |
18 | Magi Scallion | Senior Women | 6345 | 81.81 | BSR/Arctic Fox | 10:00:00.0 |
19 | Claire Rennie | Junior A Women | 12903 | 81.69 | Banff Ski Runners | 10:00:00.0 |
20 | Karla Mika | Senior Women | 5378 | 80.56 | Highlands Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
21 | Claude Godbout | Junior A Women | 13134 | 79.89 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 |
22 | Kate Brennan | Junior A Women | 13269 | 79.01 | Kanata Racers | 10:00:00.0 |
23 | Emilie Allard | Senior Women | 12799 | 78.23 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 |
24 | Mallory Deyne | Junior A Women | 13061 | 77.78 | NTDC | 10:00:00.0 |
25 | Sara Hewitt | Junior A Women | 13450 | 76.98 | Foothills Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
26 | Sarah Hayman | Junior A Women | 12883 | 76.79 | Carleton University | 10:00:00.0 |
27 | Natasha Kullas | Junior A Women | 13079 | 76.53 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:00:00.0 |
28 | Alysson Marshall | Junior A Women | 13482 | 76.16 | Larch Hills | 10:00:00.0 |
29 | Catherine Bode | Senior Women | 12523 | 76.03 | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
30 | Gabrielle Morin | Junior A Women | 13127 | 75.5 | Skiélite | 10:00:00.0 |
31 | Linnaea Kershaw | Junior A Women | 12729 | 75.32 | Carleton University | 10:00:00.0 |
32 | Hannah Perry | Junior A Women | 13443 | 74.58 | X-C.COM/FNSC | 10:00:00.0 |
33 | Emily Morel | Senior Women | 12912 | 74.12 | Laurentian Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
34 | Alana Thomas | Junior A Women | 13353 | 73.7 | Hardwood Hills | 10:00:00.0 |
35 | Anna Geiger-Whitlock | Junior A Women | 13324 | 73.23 | Hardwood Hills | 10:00:00.0 |
36 | Erika Langman | Junior A Women | 13651 | 72.39 | Carleton University | 10:00:00.0 |
37 | Linnea Rudachyk | Senior Women | 13203 | 70.87 | Carleton University | 10:00:00.0 |
38 | Ava Rudachyk | Junior A Women | 13357 | 68.7 | North Bay Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
39 | Eva Szabo | Senior Women | 13514 | 65.42 | Carleton University | 10:00:00.0 |
40 | Alison Madlung | Junior A Women | 12923 | 65.3 | Strathcona Nordics | 10:00:00.0 |
41 | Kaitlyn McElroy | Junior A Women | 60 | Bates College | 10:00:00.0 | |
42 | Kim McMurtry | Senior Women | 6612 | 58.05 | Foothills Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
43 | Kate Scallion | Senior Women | 12740 | 51.31 | Carleton University | 10:00:00.0 |
44 | Nicola Cameron | Senior Women | 14170 | 30.54 | Carleton University | 10:00:00.0 |
45 | Sheila Kealey | Senior Women | 3485 | 0 | XC Ottawa | 10:00:00.0 |
46 | Carina Hamel | Senior Women | 0 | U of Vermont | 10:00:00.0 | |
47 | Molly Gray | Senior Women | 0 | U of Vermont | 10:00:00.0 | |
48 | Kate Crawford | Senior Women | 5570551 | U of Vermont | 10:00:00.0 | |
49 | Emilia DeMarchis | Senior Women | 5384987 | U of Vermont | 10:00:00.0 | |
50 | Anja Jokela | Senior Women | 5908355 | U of Vermont | 10:00:00.0 | |
51 | Brooke Gosling | Senior Women | 12494 | Foothills Nordic | 10:00:00.0 |
Open Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPnts | Club | Start Time |
101 | Christopher Jeffries | Senior Men | 4913 | 95.58 | National Team 2006 | 10:25:00.0 |
102 | Devon Kershaw | Senior Men | 6521 | 95.5 | National Team 2006 | 10:25:00.0 |
103 | Dan Roycroft | Senior Men | 6551 | 94.74 | National Team 2010 | 10:25:00.0 |
104 | Adam Kates | Senior Men | 6082 | 94.69 | National Team 2010 | 10:25:00.0 |
105 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | 5835 | 94.35 | National Team 2006 | 10:25:00.0 |
106 | Gordon Jewett | Senior Men | 5283 | 94.06 | National Team 2010 | 10:25:00.0 |
107 | David Nighbor | Senior Men | 12477 | 91.78 | National Team 2010 | 10:25:00.0 |
108 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | 5880 | 91.74 | Lifesport | 10:25:00.0 |
109 | Charles Nadeau | Senior Men | 5905 | 90.96 | Skiélite | 10:25:00.0 |
110 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | 5398 | 90.72 | Banff Ski Runners | 10:25:00.0 |
111 | Kit Richmond | Senior Men | 6449 | 90.46 | Strathcona Nordics | 10:25:00.0 |
112 | Denis Vachon | Senior Men | 5950 | 90.17 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
113 | Robin McKeever | Senior Men | 2707 | 90.16 | Foothills Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
114 | Ethan Foster | Senior Men | 1334817 | 90.01 | U of Vermont | 10:25:00.0 |
115 | Timothy Puiras | Senior Men | 6050 | 89.82 | Lappe Nordic/X-C.Com | 10:25:00.0 |
116 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | 12673 | 89.79 | Indépendant | 10:25:00.0 |
117 | Karl Saidla | Senior Men | 4843 | 89.47 | XC Ottawa | 10:25:00.0 |
118 | Sean Crooks | Senior Men | 12620 | 89.25 | National Team 2010 | 10:25:00.0 |
119 | Mike Argue | Senior Men | 6070 | 89.14 | Yellowknife | 10:25:00.0 |
120 | Casey Dyck | Senior Men | 12874 | 88.9 | National Team 2010 | 10:25:00.0 |
121 | Jesse Heckrodt | Junior A Men | 12908 | 88.6 | National Team 2014 | 10:25:00.0 |
122 | David Zylberberg | Senior Men | 12586 | 88.43 | XC Ottawa | 10:25:00.0 |
123 | Stephen Hart | Senior Men | 12471 | 88.26 | Team Hardwood | 10:25:00.0 |
124 | Brent McMurtry | Junior A Men | 13103 | 87.74 | National Team 2014 | 10:25:00.0 |
125 | Edward McCarthy | Senior Men | 12758 | 87.51 | XC Ottawa | 10:25:00.0 |
126 | Philip Widmer | Senior Men | 13040 | 87.18 | National Team 2010 | 10:25:00.0 |
127 | Skeets Morel | Senior Men | 12829 | 86.64 | NTDC | 10:25:00.0 |
128 | Jeff Seguin | Senior Men | 12630 | 86.28 | NTDC | 10:25:00.0 |
129 | Christopher Butler | Junior A Men | 13039 | 86.18 | National Team 2014 NTDC | 10:25:00.0 |
130 | Robert Bewick | Senior Men | 6524 | 85.98 | NTDC | 10:25:00.0 |
131 | Christopher Werrell | Junior A Men | 12872 | 85.95 | National Team 2014 | 10:25:00.0 |
132 | Jeff Ellis | Senior Men | 6225 | 85.68 | Highlands Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
133 | Chris Mamen | Junior A Men | 12956 | 85.44 | Carleton University | 10:25:00.0 |
134 | Cameron Egan | Junior A Men | 12881 | 85.41 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
135 | Jeffrey Cameron | Senior Men | 12621 | 85.36 | NTDC | 10:25:00.0 |
136 | Ian Murray | Senior Men | 5576 | 85.33 | North Highlands Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
137 | Lowell Bailey | Senior Men | 000001 | 85.2 | U of Vermont | 10:25:00.0 |
138 | Charles Gélinas | Senior Men | 6332 | 85.14 | Skiélite | 10:25:00.0 |
139 | Menno Boelman | Senior Men | 5931 | 85.03 | Camrose Ski Club | 10:25:00.0 |
140 | Jordi St-John | Senior Men | 3530009 | 85.01 | U of Vermont | 10:25:00.0 |
141 | Alex Harvey | Junior A Men | 13634 | 84.7 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:25:00.0 |
142 | Vincent Ruel | Senior Men | 12652 | 84.46 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
143 | Luke McGurk | Senior Men | 12992 | 84.23 | Banff Ski Runners | 10:25:00.0 |
144 | Christian Ruel | Junior A Men | 13296 | 83.78 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
145 | Mark Doble | Junior A Men | 12955 | 83.54 | NTDC | 10:25:00.0 |
146 | Wayne Dustin | Masters H/M 30-39 | 1104 | 83.28 | XC Ottawa | 10:25:00.0 |
147 | Scott Perry | Junior A Men | 13315 | 83.07 | X-C.COM/FNSC | 10:25:00.0 |
148 | Pierre-Olivier Dorego | Junior A Men | 12804 | 82.83 | Skiélite | 10:25:00.0 |
149 | Dana Klassen | Senior Men | 13327 | 82.71 | Carleton University | 10:25:00.0 |
150 | Robert Martin | Junior A Men | 12921 | 82.61 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:25:00.0 |
151 | Christian Duchesne | Senior Men | 12950 | 82.61 | Mont-Orford | 10:25:00.0 |
152 | Mathieu Angers | Junior A Men | 13133 | 82.34 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
153 | Louis-Philippe Gagnon | Senior Men | 12651 | 82.17 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
154 | Craig Storey | Senior Men | 4933 | 82.05 | XC Ottawa | 10:25:00.0 |
155 | Frédéric Touchette | Junior A Men | 14119 | 81.55 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:25:00.0 |
156 | Brendan Waddell | Junior A Men | 12899 | 80.99 | Carleton University | 10:25:00.0 |
157 | Gregory Field | Junior A Men | 13408 | 80.69 | NTDC | 10:25:00.0 |
158 | Nicolas Poirier | Junior A Men | 13603 | 80.62 | Défi | 10:25:00.0 |
159 | Phillip Wood | Junior A Men | 13614 | 80.53 | Laurentian Nordik | 10:25:00.0 |
160 | Jesse Winter | Junior A Men | 13204 | 80.33 | North Bay Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
161 | John Rennie | Junior A Men | 13285 | 79.98 | Nakkertok | 10:25:00.0 |
162 | Andrew Casey | Junior A Men | 13500 | 79.78 | Blow Me Down Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
163 | Chris Martin | Senior Men | 12470 | 79.52 | Carleton University | 10:25:00.0 |
164 | Antoine Plouffe | Junior A Men | 13136 | 78.2 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
165 | Kristopher Doyon | Senior Men | 5577 | 78.08 | North Highlands Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
166 | Tavis Apramian | Junior A Men | 13206 | 76.84 | Carleton University | 10:25:00.0 |
167 | Derek Boyd | Junior A Men | 13495 | 76.69 | Carleton University | 10:25:00.0 |
168 | Gavin Hamilton | Senior Men | 13748 | 76.59 | Carleton University | 10:25:00.0 |
169 | Anthony Gauvin | Junior A Men | 13295 | 76.19 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
170 | François Bussière | Junior A Men | 13589 | 75.66 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
171 | Joel Jaques | Senior Men | 6454 | 75.46 | Banff Ski Runners | 10:25:00.0 |
172 | Marc-Antoine L. Rancourt | Junior A Men | 13642 | 75.32 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
173 | Kazuma Takahashi | Senior Men | 13478 | 74.87 | Foothills Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
174 | Philippe Trudel | Senior Men | 13417 | 73.6 | Défi | 10:25:00.0 |
175 | Jean-Philippe Beaulieu-Savard | Senior Men | 13132 | 72.77 | Skibec | 10:25:00.0 |
176 | Simon Beaudet | Junior A Men | 12901 | 72.2 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:25:00.0 |
177 | Shane Stevens | Senior Men | 5852 | 51.48 | Foothills Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
178 | Victor Wiltmann | Junior A Men | 13321 | 41.84 | Georgian Nordic | 10:25:00.0 |
179 | François Léger-Dionne | Junior A Men | 13174 | 40.83 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:25:00.0 |
180 | Tom McCarthy | Senior Men | 6540 | 34.36 | XC Ottawa | 10:25:00.0 |
181 | Antoine Léger-Dionne | Junior A Men | 13173 | 30.45 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:25:00.0 |
182 | Arno Turk | Senior Men | 6305 | 23.51 | XC Ottawa | 10:25:00.0 |
183 | Ryan Foster | Senior Men | 0 | U of Vermont | 10:25:00.0 | |
184 | DJ Wassick | Senior Men | 5618335 | U of Vermont | 10:25:00.0 | |
185 | Richard Weber | Masters H/M 40-49 | Nakkertok | 10:25:00.0 | ||
186 | Anders Osthus | Senior Men | 5430582 | U of Vermont | 10:25:00.0 | |
187 | Kevin Pike | Junior A Men | 14214 | Blow Me Down Nordic | 10:25:00.0 | |
188 | Dominic Gagnon | Masters H/M 30-39 | 1730 | Le Norvégien | 10:25:00.0 | |
189 | Dirk Van Wijk | Masters H/M 40-49 | Nakkertok | 10:25:00.0 |
Junior B Boys 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPnts | Club | Start Time |
201 | Rémi Doiron | 13601 | 78.96 | Skiélite | 11:05:00.0 |
202 | Michael Mayer | 13602 | 77.31 | Défi | 11:05:00.0 |
203 | François Pepin | 13152 | 72.7 | Skibec | 11:05:00.0 |
204 | Gabriel Landry | 13241 | 58.41 | Bathurst Snow Bears | 11:05:00.0 |
205 | Samuel Martin | 13361 | 37.57 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:05:00.0 |
206 | Charles Brassard | 14168 | Le Norvégien | 11:05:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPnts | Club | Start Time |
211 | Alexandre Ruel | 13701 | 62.65 | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 |
212 | Julien Nury | 13699 | 61.41 | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 |
213 | Frédérik Legris | 13730 | 51.32 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:10:00.0 |
214 | Jean-François Coulombe | 13689 | 51.11 | Skiélite | 11:10:00.0 |
215 | Yohann Labonté | 13732 | 49.24 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:10:00.0 |
216 | Etienne Richard | 14054 | 42.38 | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 |
217 | Chris Boyd | 13725 | 41.16 | Ottawa Racers | 11:10:00.0 |
218 | Simon Lamarche | in progres | 34.31 | Ottawa Racers | 11:10:00.0 |
219 | Tessum Weber | 14082 | 30.32 | Nakkertok | 11:10:00.0 |
220 | Nansen Weber | Nakkertok | 11:10:00.0 | ||
221 | Konrad Wiltmann | 14138 | Georgian Nordic | 11:10:00.0 | |
222 | Thomas Perron | 14186 | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 | |
223 | Vincent Poisson-Gagnon | 14188 | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 | |
224 | Francis Poisson-Gagnon | 14187 | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 | |
225 | Vincent Lessard | 14197 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:10:00.0 | |
226 | Andre Marchand | in progres | Ottawa Racers | 11:10:00.0 | |
227 | Cedrick Bourgeois | 14167 | Le Norvégien | 11:10:00.0 | |
228 | Benjamin Hebert | 14114 | Skiélite | 11:10:00.0 | |
229 | Samuel Desrosiers | 14151 | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 | |
230 | Anthony Laroche | 14152 | Skibec | 11:10:00.0 | |
231 | Jérôme McEniry | 14115 | Skiélite | 11:10:00.0 |
Junior B Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPnts | Club | Start Time |
241 | Melissa Walden | 13450 | 76.18 | Deep River | 11:15:00.0 |
242 | Cathy Jaques | 12974 | 75.03 | Banff Ski Runners | 11:15:00.0 |
243 | Anny Parent | 13409 | 74.87 | Skiélite | 11:15:00.0 |
244 | Maryse L'Heureux | 13635 | 73.83 | Skiélite | 11:15:00.0 |
245 | Alysia Garmulewicz | 13419 | 73.67 | Hills Nordic BC | 11:15:00.0 |
246 | Sophie Boyer | 13278 | 69.67 | Skiélite | 11:15:00.0 |
247 | Judith Fiset | 13543 | 69.24 | Skiélite | 11:15:00.0 |
248 | Alex Boisvert | 13620 | 68.47 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:15:00.0 |
249 | Jessica Blenkarn | pending | 65.5 | Kanata Racers | 11:15:00.0 |
250 | Julie McVicar | 13501 | 60.57 | Kanata Racers | 11:15:00.0 |
251 | Kaley Drouin | 13734 | 50.22 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 |
252 | Kim Cloutier | 13362 | 49.71 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:15:00.0 |
253 | Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur | 13515 | 48.72 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:15:00.0 |
254 | Michelle Blouin | 13112 | 36.64 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:15:00.0 |
255 | Romy Belzile-Maguire | 14192 | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 | |
256 | Emilie Ouellet | 14208 | Skibec | 11:15:00.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPnts | Club | Start Time |
261 | Marita Cockburn | 13688 | 72.06 | Nakkertok | 11:20:00.0 |
262 | Virginia Lehoux Gagnon | 13680 | 71.77 | Skiélite | 11:20:00.0 |
263 | Danielle McVicar | 13675 | 69.88 | Kanata Racers | 11:20:00.0 |
264 | Elise O Carroll | 13687 | 68 | Skiélite | 11:20:00.0 |
265 | Natasha Landry | 13363 | 57.29 | Bathurst Snow Bears | 11:20:00.0 |
266 | Lisa Levesque | 13380 | 56.2 | Les Aventuriers | 11:20:00.0 |
267 | Laurie Darchen | 13722 | 50.22 | Skiélite | 11:20:00.0 |
268 | Sarah Valiquette | 13731 | 47.23 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 |
269 | Sophie Harvey | 13887 | 40.07 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:20:00.0 |
270 | Ariane Brouillette | Skibec | 11:20:00.0 | ||
271 | Emmanuelle Pichard-Jolicoeur | Club Nordique MSA | 11:20:00.0 | ||
272 | Amélie Cloutier | 14193 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 11:20:00.0 | |
273 | Audrey Ouellet-Morneau | 14200 | Skibec | 11:20:00.0 | |
274 | Sara Buckner | PAXC | 11:20:00.0 | ||
275 | Danielle Buckner | PAXC | 11:20:00.0 | ||
276 | Karyne Carriere | PAXC | 11:20:00.0 | ||
277 | Katrina Van Wijk | Nakkertok | 11:20:00.0 | ||
278 | Émilie Chartrand | 14113 | Skiélite | 11:20:00.0 | |
279 | Camille Pepin | Skiélite | 11:20:00.0 | ||
280 | Lauriane Ouellet | 14207 | Skibec | 11:20:00.0 |