Coupe Quebec # 1 |
||
Date: Jan 8, 2012 | Location: Mont Ste-Anne Host Club: Club Nordique MSA - Skibec Nordique |
|
|
Skieur assis F 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
1 | Christine Gauthier | 25808 | 2 | 1970 | Skibec | 9:30:00.0 |
Skieur assis H 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
2 | Yves Bourque | 25764 | 1 | 1966 | 21859 | Mauriski | 9:30:15.0 | |
3 | Sébastien Fortier | 21461 | 2 | 21867 | Skibec | 9:30:30.0 |
Juvenile H 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
4 | Benjamin Turgeon | Juv. H1 | 1 | 1998 | 14221 | Skinouk | 10:00:00.0 | ||
5 | Benjamin Dionne | Juv. H1 | 1 | 1997 | 13464 | Skinouk | 10:00:15.0 | ||
6 | Clovis Lamarre | Juv. H1 | 1 | 1996 | 14164 | Montériski | 10:00:30.0 | ||
7 | Étienne Hébert | Juv. H1 | 1 | 1998 | 16733 | Montériski | 10:00:45.0 | ||
8 | Alexandre Leclerc | Juv. H1 | 28192 | 1 | 1996 | 15489 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:01:00.0 | |
9 | Adam Roberge | Juv. H1 | 1 | 1997 | indépendant | 10:01:15.0 | |||
210 | Antoine Laforte | Juv. H1 | 1 | 1999 | 17760 | Skibec | 10:01:30.0 | ||
11 | Antoine Blais | Juv. H1 | 27382 | 1 | 1997 | 21719 | Skibec | 10:01:45.0 | |
12 | Mathieu Comeau | Juv. H1 | 56.63 | 1 | 1998 | 16638 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:02:00.0 | |
13 | Benjamin Boucher | Juv. H1 | 27486 | 2 | 1997 | 17831 | Montériski | 10:02:15.0 | |
14 | Dominic Gallant | Juv. H1 | 28168 | 2 | 1997 | 13689 | Skibec | 10:02:30.0 | |
15 | Nilan McIntosh | Juv. H1 | 28177 | 2 | 1997 | 15903 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:02:45.0 | |
16 | August Myers | Juv. H1 | 27358 | 2 | 1996 | 27034 | Mont-Orford | 10:03:00.0 | |
17 | William Gourgues | Juv. H1 | 27419 | 2 | 1997 | 6178 | Skibec | 10:03:15.0 | |
18 | Raphaël Samson | Juv. H1 | 27443 | 2 | 1997 | 14976 | Skibec | 10:03:30.0 | |
19 | Liam Veinotte | Juv. H1 | 28180 | 2 | 1997 | 14439 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:03:45.0 | |
20 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Juv. H1 | 28172 | 2 | 1997 | 18301 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:04:00.0 | |
21 | Liam Browne | Juv. H1 | 28171 | 2 | 1997 | 20656 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:04:15.0 | |
22 | Vincent Boucher | Juv. H1 | 28169 | 2 | 1997 | 14336 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:04:30.0 | |
23 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Juv. H1 | 27403 | 2 | 1998 | 15270 | Mont-Orford | 10:04:45.0 | |
24 | Philippe Boucher | Juv. H1 | 27362 | 2 | 1997 | 13600 | Skibec | 10:05:00.0 | |
25 | Antoine Côté | Juv. H1 | 25793 | 57.35 | 3 | 1996 | 13413 | Mouski | 10:05:15.0 |
26 | Colin Marineau | Juv. H1 | 25768 | 60.9 | 3 | 1996 | 12230 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:05:30.0 |
27 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Juv. H1 | 27357 | 3 | 1997 | 13608 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:05:45.0 | |
28 | Raphaël Dumas | Juv. H1 | 27394 | 3 | 1997 | 17462 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:06:00.0 | |
29 | Pierre-Alexandre Vézina | Juv. H1 | 25606 | 52.97 | 3 | 1996 | 20579 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:06:15.0 |
30 | Olivier Chenette-Stewart | Juv. H1 | 27497 | 3 | 1997 | 26887 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:06:30.0 | |
31 | Thierry Niaison | Juv. H1 | 27506 | 3 | 1997 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:06:45.0 | ||
32 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Juv. H1 | 27432 | 3 | 1998 | 15322 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:07:00.0 | |
33 | Félix Longpré | Juv. H1 | 27414 | 3 | 1998 | 17694 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:07:15.0 | |
34 | Antoine Hébert | Juv. H1 | 25750 | 57.53 | 3 | 1996 | 16732 | Montériski | 10:07:30.0 |
35 | Pierrick Sarthou | Juv. H1 | 25578 | 0 | 3 | 1999 | 15378 | Montériski | 10:07:45.0 |
36 | Emile Plazanet | Juv. H1 | 27434 | 3 | 1996 | 21736 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:08:00.0 | |
37 | Olivier Peloquin | Juv. H1 | 25616 | 62.47 | 4 | 1996 | 20678 | Montériski | 10:08:15.0 |
38 | Zacharie Turgeon | Juv. H1 | 25756 | 69.87 | 4 | 1996 | 13485 | Skinouk | 10:08:30.0 |
39 | Zachary Cristofanilli | Juv. H1 | 25576 | 73.84 | 4 | 1996 | 19979 | Mont-Orford | 10:08:45.0 |
40 | Tyler Messier | Juv. H1 | 25769 | 63.67 | 4 | 1996 | 18300 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:09:00.0 |
41 | William Dumas | Juv. H1 | 26913 | 72.61 | 4 | 1996 | 28200 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:09:15.0 |
42 | Xavier Parent | Juv. H1 | 19288 | 87.86 | 4 | 1997 | 28331 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:09:30.0 |
43 | Maxime Raymond | Juv. H1 | 25618 | 70.02 | 4 | 1996 | 18238 | Skibec | 10:09:45.0 |
44 | Aaron Fahey | Juv. H1 | 25784 | 62.82 | 4 | 1996 | 14650 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:10:00.0 |
45 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | Juv. H1 | 25726 | 71.06 | 4 | 1996 | 18233 | Skibec | 10:10:15.0 |
46 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Juv. H1 | 25622 | 73.03 | 4 | 1996 | 13607 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:10:30.0 |
47 | Alexandre Joly | Juv. H1 | 25761 | 65.59 | 4 | 1996 | 13364 | Montériski | 10:10:45.0 |
48 | Olivier Hamel | Juv. H1 | 25623 | 75.85 | 4 | 1996 | 18234 | Skibec | 10:11:00.0 |
Juvenile F 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
49 | Amélie Vien | Juv. F1 | 1 | 1997 | 19316 | La Balade | 10:11:15.0 | ||
50 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Juv. F1 | 1 | 1997 | 18288 | Skinouk | 10:11:30.0 | ||
52 | Josiane Mottard | Juv. F2 | 1 | 1996 | 17763 | Hus-Ski | 10:11:45.0 | ||
53 | Marilou Boilard | Juv. F1 | 1 | 1998 | 16384 | Hus-Ski | 10:12:00.0 | ||
54 | Laurie Turcotte | Juv. F2 | 1 | 1996 | 20877 | Hus-Ski | 10:12:15.0 | ||
55 | Gabrielle Petitclerc | Juv. F2 | 1 | 1996 | 16502 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:12:30.0 | ||
56 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Juv. F1 | 1 | 1997 | 18291 | Skinouk | 10:12:45.0 | ||
57 | Zoë Williams | Juv. F1 | 27366 | 2 | 1997 | 17352 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:13:00.0 | |
58 | Laurie Arseneault | Juv. F1 | 28182 | 2 | 1997 | 22442 | Montériski | 10:13:15.0 | |
59 | Leanne Weller | Juv. F1 | 27378 | 2 | 1997 | 14614 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:13:30.0 | |
60 | Virginie Provencher | Juv. F1 | 28164 | 2 | 1997 | 20556 | Skibec | 10:13:45.0 | |
61 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | Juv. F1 | 27438 | 2 | 1997 | 13803 | Mauriski | 10:14:00.0 | |
62 | Mathilde Lavoie | Juv. F2 | 28176 | 2 | 1996 | 11879 | Montériski | 10:14:15.0 | |
63 | Emily Heroux | Juv. F2 | 27377 | 2 | 1996 | N/A | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:14:30.0 | |
64 | Laura Leclair | Juv. F1 | 27396 | 2 | 1997 | 17470 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:14:45.0 | |
65 | Sarah Harvey | Juv. F1 | 27381 | 2 | 1997 | 20625 | Skibec | 10:15:00.0 | |
66 | Mélyssa Fortin | Juv. F1 | 28165 | 2 | 1997 | 28904 | Montériski | 10:15:15.0 | |
67 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Juv. F1 | 27395 | 2 | 1998 | 14288 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:15:30.0 | |
68 | Alana Hennessy | Juv. F2 | 27385 | 2 | 1996 | 14754 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:15:45.0 | |
69 | Jasmine Workun-Hill | Juv. F1 | 28151 | 2 | 1997 | 14703 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:16:00.0 | |
70 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | Juv. F2 | 24484 | 63.01 | 3 | 1996 | 11965 | Mauriski | 10:16:15.0 |
71 | Andréa Fox | Juv. F2 | 25795 | 47.84 | 3 | 1996 | 28540 | Montériski | 10:16:30.0 |
72 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | Juv. F2 | 25771 | 62.75 | 3 | 1996 | 26956 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:16:45.0 |
73 | Sabrina Pouliot | Juv. F2 | 25770 | 55.65 | 3 | 1996 | 17711 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:17:00.0 |
74 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau | Juv. F2 | 25767 | 64.9 | 3 | 1996 | 16975 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:17:15.0 |
75 | Laurence Dumais | Juv. F1 | 25753 | 70.39 | 3 | 1997 | 26816 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:17:30.0 |
76 | Andréanne Dumont | Juv. F2 | 26908 | 51.79 | 3 | 1996 | 12102 | Skinouk | 10:17:45.0 |
77 | Rozie Brochu | Juv. F2 | 25783 | 68.06 | 3 | 1996 | 17353 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:18:00.0 |
78 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Juv. F2 | 25613 | 59.8 | 3 | 1996 | 13724 | Skibec | 10:18:15.0 |
79 | Mélody Drapeau | Juv. F2 | 23762 | 69.11 | 3 | 1996 | 26929 | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:18:30.0 |
80 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | Juv. F2 | 25592 | 64.34 | 3 | 1996 | 18249 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:18:45.0 |
81 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | Juv. F2 | 25602 | 69.55 | 3 | 1996 | 21743 | Montériski | 10:19:00.0 |
82 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Juv. F1 | 24492 | 73.42 | 3 | 1997 | 14195 | Montériski | 10:19:15.0 |
83 | Marie Corriveau | Juv. F1 | 25806 | 74.87 | 3 | 1997 | 14300 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:19:30.0 |
357 | Ariane Cyr | Juv. F2 | 1996 | 19279 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:19:45.0 |
Open Hommes 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
358 | Louis Lamarre | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1968 | 26922 | Montériski | 10:24:30.0 | |||
84 | Patrice O'Carroll | JuniorA H2 | 1 | 1992 | 1129 | Montériski | 10:24:45.0 | ||
85 | Marc Belhumeur | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1962 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:25:00.0 | |||
86 | André Gauvin | Maitre H3 Reg. | 1 | 1957 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:25:15.0 | |||
87 | Patrick Béland | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1975 | La Vie Sportive | 10:25:30.0 | |||
88 | Gabriel Babin | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1972 | La Vie Sportive | 10:25:45.0 | |||
89 | Antoine Dufour-Simard | U 23 H | 1 | 1990 | 28404 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 10:26:00.0 | ||
90 | Philippe Morin | U 23 H | 1 | 1991 | 18269 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 10:26:15.0 | ||
91 | Michel Labrie | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1962 | 7 | Skimco | 10:26:30.0 | ||
92 | Keven Gilbert | Senior H | 1 | 1988 | 27031 | Mont-Orford | 10:26:45.0 | ||
93 | Jean-Francois Cossette | Senior H | 1 | 1986 | 26913 | Montériski | 10:27:00.0 | ||
94 | Sean Thompson | Senior H Reg. | 78.18 | 1 | 1988 | 28897 | Montériski | 10:27:15.0 | |
95 | Chris Barrington-Leigh | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1973 | Indépendant | 10:27:30.0 | |||
96 | Benoit Corriveau | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1965 | 4014 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:27:45.0 | ||
97 | Normand Mireault | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1948 | La Vie Sportive | 10:28:00.0 | |||
98 | Jérôme Poirier | U 23 H | 1 | 1991 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:28:15.0 | |||
99 | Phil Shaw | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1966 | Indépendant | 10:28:30.0 | |||
100 | Brennan De Neeve | U 23 H | 1 | 1989 | 28415 | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 10:28:45.0 | ||
101 | Bruce Macneil | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1971 | indépendant | 10:29:00.0 | |||
102 | Francois Piuze | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1971 | Clinique Ophtalmologie de la Cité | 10:29:15.0 | |||
103 | Gaetan Beaulieu | Maitre H3 Reg. | 1 | 1954 | La Vie Sportive | 10:29:30.0 | |||
104 | Yves St-Louis | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1978 | Clinique Ophtalmologie de la Cité | 10:29:45.0 | |||
105 | Eric Genest | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1966 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:30:00.0 | |||
106 | Marcel Aubertin | Maitre H3 Reg. | 1 | 1957 | 3709 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:30:15.0 | ||
107 | Martin Vézina | Maitre H3 Reg. | 1 | 1960 | 28408 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:30:30.0 | ||
108 | Guy Métayer | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1961 | 1034 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:30:45.0 | ||
109 | Jocelyn Vézina | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1963 | 465 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:31:00.0 | ||
110 | Paul Junique | Senior H | 1 | 1948 | 17 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:31:15.0 | ||
111 | Frédéric Brochu | Senior H Reg. | 1 | 1984 | 193 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:31:30.0 | ||
112 | Marc Péloquin | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1968 | 21740 | Montériski | 10:31:45.0 | ||
113 | Pierre Harvey | Maitre H3 Reg. | 1 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:32:00.0 | ||||
114 | Nelson Allard | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1962 | 3976 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:32:15.0 | ||
115 | Gilles Tardif | Maitre H3 Reg. | 1 | 1951 | 12275 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:32:30.0 | ||
116 | René Lévesque | Maitre H3 Reg. | 1 | 1952 | 339 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:32:45.0 | ||
117 | Bruno Pedneault | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1961 | 4109 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:33:00.0 | ||
118 | Réjean Marcotte | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1964 | 18661 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:33:15.0 | ||
119 | Fabien Claveau | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1965 | 22290 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:33:30.0 | ||
120 | René Goulet | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1966 | 14362 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:33:45.0 | ||
121 | Pierrot Bernier | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1966 | 15751 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:34:00.0 | ||
122 | Sylvain Poitras | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1969 | 4119 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:34:15.0 | ||
123 | Maxime Babin | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1968 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:34:30.0 | |||
124 | Simon Roy | Maitre H1 Reg. | 1 | 1976 | 21836 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:34:45.0 | ||
125 | Francois Whittom | Maitre H1 Reg. | 1 | 1978 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:35:00.0 | |||
126 | Govinda St-Pierre | Maitre H1 Reg. | 1 | 1976 | Indépendant | 10:35:15.0 | |||
127 | David Gill | Maitre H1 Reg. | 1 | 1978 | Indépendant | 10:35:30.0 | |||
128 | Stephane Courchesne | Maitre H1 Reg. | 1 | 1971 | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:35:45.0 | |||
129 | Franco Serli | Maitre H1 Reg. | 1 | 1973 | Indépendant | 10:36:00.0 | |||
130 | Marc Couture | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1964 | Indépendant | 10:36:15.0 | |||
131 | Sylvain Simard | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1968 | 11132 | La Balade | 10:36:30.0 | ||
132 | Luc Samson | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1963 | 2828 | La Balade | 10:36:45.0 | ||
133 | Frédérick Pouliot | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1970 | 18229 | La Balade | 10:37:00.0 | ||
134 | Alain Plouffe | Maitre H3 Reg. | 1 | 1959 | 1686 | La Balade | 10:37:15.0 | ||
135 | Patrick Blais | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1969 | 28519 | La Balade | 10:37:30.0 | ||
136 | Bruno Bégin | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1963 | 20803 | La Balade | 10:37:45.0 | ||
137 | Michel Leblanc | Maitre H2 Reg. | 1 | 1964 | Indépendant | 10:38:00.0 | |||
138 | Pascal Desjardins | Maitre H1 Reg. | 1 | 1974 | 20605 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:38:15.0 | ||
139 | Philippe Côté | JuniorA H2 | 18487 | 75.59 | 2 | 1992 | 782 | Mont-Orford | 10:38:30.0 |
140 | Christophe Perron | JuniorA H1 | 19535 | 59.22 | 2 | 1993 | 2860 | Skibec | 10:38:45.0 |
141 | Félix Guay-Vachon | JuniorA H2 | 18490 | 75.11 | 2 | 1992 | 1977 | Mouski | 10:39:00.0 |
142 | Jan Rossiter | Senior H | 25634 | 74.64 | 2 | 1987 | N/A | XC Chelsea Masters | 10:39:15.0 |
143 | Ryan Fahey | JuniorA H1 | 19584 | 75.68 | 2 | 1993 | 14651 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:39:30.0 |
144 | Devan Fair | JuniorA H2 | 19594 | 73.95 | 2 | 1992 | N/A | Carleton University Nordic Ski Team | 10:39:45.0 |
145 | Marc-Antoine Guay | Senior H | 25600 | 75.21 | 2 | 1987 | 26916 | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 |
146 | Philippe Caron | JuniorA H1 | 19609 | 74.47 | 2 | 1993 | 19116 | Skinouk | 10:40:15.0 |
147 | Étienne Lavoie-Trudeau | U 23 H | 14302 | 80.74 | 3 | 1991 | 2034 | Mauriski | 10:40:30.0 |
148 | Charles Donahue | JuniorA H1 | 20526 | 76.07 | 3 | 1993 | 19444 | Mont-Orford | 10:40:45.0 |
149 | Vincent Ruel | Senior H | 12652 | 77.48 | 3 | 1983 | Skibec | 10:41:00.0 | |
150 | James Coulton | Senior H | 13729 | 81.33 | 3 | 1987 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:41:15.0 | |
151 | Carrington Pomeroy | JuniorA H1 | 19604 | 80.44 | 3 | 1993 | 14449 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:41:30.0 |
152 | Mathieu Maltais | Senior H | 25702 | 77.44 | 3 | 1986 | Mont-Orford | 10:41:45.0 | |
153 | Nansen Murray | U 23 H | 14213 | 80.87 | 3 | 1990 | N/A | Carleton University Nordic Ski Team | 10:42:00.0 |
154 | Jérome McEniry | U 23 H | 14115 | 82.23 | 4 | 1990 | 13735 | Montériski | 10:42:15.0 |
155 | Hugo Fontaine | JuniorA H2 | 20525 | 83.62 | 4 | 1992 | 19443 | Mont-Orford | 10:42:30.0 |
156 | Robin CAILLE | Senior H | 14640 | 81.58 | 4 | 1988 | 28403 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 10:42:45.0 |
157 | Vincent Roseberry | U 23 H | 14345 | 86.43 | 4 | 1991 | 28398 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 10:43:00.0 |
158 | Frédéric Touchette | Senior H | 13497 | 90.85 | 4 | 1988 | 2240 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:43:15.0 |
159 | Mathieu Fortin | U 23 H | 14403 | 89.01 | 4 | 1990 | 28402 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 10:43:30.0 |
160 | Ian Holstead | JuniorA H1 | 19601 | 81.93 | 4 | 1993 | N/A | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:43:45.0 |
Junior B H 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
161 | Guillaume Gagnier-Michel | Junior B H1 | 1 | 1995 | 28957 | Mouski | 10:44:00.0 | ||
162 | Drew Bursey | Junior B H2 | 1 | 1994 | N/A | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:44:15.0 | ||
163 | Sacha Morin-Sirois | Junior B H1 | 23623 | 70.72 | 1 | 1995 | 15738 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:44:30.0 |
164 | Leandre Fournier-Lacombe | Junior B H2 | 1 | 1994 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:44:45.0 | |||
165 | Gabriël Houde | Junior B H1 | 1 | 1995 | 28318 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:45:00.0 | ||
166 | Jesse Williams | Junior B H1 | 24458 | 66.18 | 2 | 1995 | 18827 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:45:15.0 |
167 | Jérôme Boudreau | Junior B H1 | 23591 | 61.43 | 2 | 1995 | 28520 | Skibec | 10:45:30.0 |
168 | Frédéric Samson | Junior B H1 | 23581 | 67.9 | 2 | 1995 | 2993 | Skibec | 10:45:45.0 |
169 | Benjamin St-Onge | Junior B H1 | 28173 | 2 | 1995 | 19107 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:46:00.0 | |
170 | Eloi Lemay | Junior B H1 | 25772 | 63.36 | 2 | 1995 | 21817 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:46:15.0 |
171 | Samuel Pouliot | Junior B H1 | 24468 | 60.73 | 2 | 1995 | 17474 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:46:30.0 |
172 | Marc-Antoine Goyer Migneault | Junior B H1 | 25755 | 58.96 | 2 | 1995 | 16309 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:46:45.0 |
173 | Nicolas Figuet | Junior B H1 | 24466 | 62.46 | 2 | 1995 | 16858 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:47:00.0 |
174 | Olivier Brisebois | Junior B H1 | 24463 | 64.42 | 2 | 1995 | 21720 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:47:15.0 |
175 | Simon Beaumier | Junior B H2 | 22601 | 60.23 | 2 | 1994 | 17544 | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 10:47:30.0 |
176 | Paul Place | Junior B H1 | 26928 | 55.67 | 2 | 1995 | 14641 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:47:45.0 |
177 | Michael Solomon | Junior B H1 | 24475 | 59.22 | 2 | 1995 | 14682 | Chelsea Nordiq | 10:48:00.0 |
178 | Antoine Briand | Junior B H1 | 23624 | 68.49 | 2 | 1995 | 19103 | Rapido | 10:48:15.0 |
179 | Thomas McKenna | Junior B H2 | 21450 | 73 | 3 | 1994 | 18439 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:48:30.0 |
180 | Conor Thompson | Junior B H2 | 22614 | 81.81 | 3 | 1994 | 16942 | Montériski | 10:48:45.0 |
181 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | Junior B H1 | 24467 | 77.96 | 3 | 1995 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:49:00.0 | |
182 | Toby Messier | Junior B H2 | 21475 | 76.76 | 3 | 1994 | 16293 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 10:49:15.0 |
183 | Christopher Weller | Junior B H2 | 21451 | 81.1 | 3 | 1994 | 14615 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:49:30.0 |
184 | Colin Christophe | Junior B H2 | 21489 | 79.02 | 3 | 1994 | 19442 | Mont-Orford | 10:49:45.0 |
185 | Simon Deblois | Junior B H2 | 25736 | 71.41 | 3 | 1994 | Skibec | 10:50:00.0 | |
186 | Julien Lamoureux | Junior B H2 | 21454 | 80.96 | 3 | 1994 | 15116 | Montériski | 10:50:15.0 |
187 | Alexis Dumas | Junior B H1 | 23580 | 74.76 | 3 | 1995 | 3119 | Skibec | 10:50:30.0 |
188 | Nicholas Pigeon | Junior B H1 | 24518 | 75.16 | 3 | 1995 | 18290 | Skinouk | 10:50:45.0 |
189 | Vincent Comeau | Junior B H1 | 23594 | 70.12 | 3 | 1995 | 16636 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:51:00.0 |
190 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Junior B H2 | 21601 | 78.8 | 3 | 1994 | 28406 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:51:15.0 |
191 | Curtis Marchand | Junior B H1 | 24470 | 68.95 | 3 | 1995 | 14795 | Skinouk | 10:51:30.0 |
192 | Hughes Bergeron | Junior B H2 | 22616 | 74.52 | 3 | 1994 | 15103 | Skibec | 10:51:45.0 |
Open Femmes 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
193 | Amélie Beaulieu | Senior F Reg. | 1 | 1982 | 365 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:52:00.0 | ||
194 | Katrina Dutkiewicz | U 23 F | 1 | 1990 | 21156 | McGill Nordic Ski Team | 10:52:15.0 | ||
195 | Katrina Vinderskov | JuniorA F1 | 1 | 1993 | N/A | Élite du Nord Roi | 10:52:30.0 | ||
196 | Anna Crawford | Senior F | 1 | 1987 | N/A | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 10:52:45.0 | ||
197 | Kirstin Besemann | JuniorA F2 | 74.75 | 1 | 1992 | Carleton University Nordic Ski Team | 10:53:00.0 | ||
198 | Myriam Paquette | U 23 F | 83.6 | 1 | 1990 | 17198 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 10:53:15.0 | |
199 | Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur | Senior F | 82.24 | 1 | 1985 | 197 | Club Nordique MSA | 10:53:30.0 | |
200 | Julie Therrien | Senior F Reg. | 1 | 1981 | Club Subway du Moulin | 10:53:45.0 | |||
301 | Linda Jacques | Maitre F2 Reg. | 1 | 1963 | 11669 | La Balade | 10:54:00.0 | ||
302 | Michèle Leboeuf | Maitre F2 Reg. | 1 | 1962 | 11668 | La Balade | 10:54:15.0 | ||
303 | Évelyne Bellerose | JuniorA F1 | 1 | 1993 | 16955 | Club Défi T.M. | 10:54:30.0 | ||
304 | Marline Côté | Senior F Reg. | 1 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:54:45.0 | ||||
305 | Julie Samson | Maitre F3 Reg. | 1 | 1957 | 628 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:55:00.0 | ||
306 | Carole Prévost | Maitre F1 Reg. | 1 | 1980 | 28459 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:55:15.0 | ||
307 | Isabelle Lapointe | Maitre F1 Reg. | 1 | 1978 | 28454 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:55:30.0 | ||
308 | Nathalie Roy | Maitre F1 Reg. | 1 | 1978 | 21837 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:55:45.0 | ||
309 | Josée Latulippe | Maitre F1 Reg. | 1 | 1973 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:56:00.0 | |||
310 | Camilla Josey | Maitre F1 Reg. | 1 | 1972 | 27043 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:56:15.0 | ||
311 | Sylvie Blais | Maitre F2 Reg. | 1 | 1970 | 27054 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:56:30.0 | ||
312 | Élisabeth Poulin | Maitre F2 Reg. | 1 | 1969 | 16965 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:56:45.0 | ||
313 | Céline Caron | Maitre F2 Reg. | 1 | 1968 | 21831 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:57:00.0 | ||
314 | France Bourassa | Maitre F2 Reg. | 1 | 1963 | 8776 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:57:15.0 | ||
315 | Anne Poisson | Maitre F3 Reg. | 1 | 1960 | 18412 | Club Castor-Kanik | 10:57:30.0 | ||
316 | Dawn-Marie Bujold | Senior F Reg. | 1 | 1982 | Indépendant | 10:57:45.0 | |||
317 | Maude Tremblay | JuniorA F1 | 19531 | 57.87 | 2 | 1993 | 6510 | Skibec | 10:58:00.0 |
318 | Liza Rozina | U 23 F | 28163 | 2 | 1989 | N/A | Carleton University Nordic Ski Team | 10:58:15.0 | |
319 | Myriam Grenier-Lévesque | U 23 F | 27364 | 2 | 1990 | 28401 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 10:58:30.0 | |
320 | Holly Jones | JuniorA F2 | 27359 | 2 | 1992 | N/A | Carleton University Nordic Ski Team | 10:58:45.0 | |
321 | Julie Boisvert | U 23 F | 14638 | 2 | 1989 | 83 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 10:59:00.0 | |
322 | Marilie Samson | JuniorA F1 | 19550 | 75.62 | 3 | 1993 | 2865 | Skibec | 10:59:15.0 |
323 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | JuniorA F2 | 18495 | 76.33 | 3 | 1992 | Skibec | 10:59:30.0 | |
324 | Ingrid Hagberg | U 23 F | 18900 | 76.38 | 3 | 1991 | N/A | XC Ottawa | 10:59:45.0 |
325 | Kyla Vanderzwet | U 23 F | 19694 | 70.95 | 3 | 1989 | N/A | Carleton University Nordic Ski Team | 11:00:00.0 |
326 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | JuniorA F1 | 19543 | 73.26 | 3 | 1993 | 2975 | Skibec | 11:00:15.0 |
327 | Nathalie Godbout | Maitre F2 Reg. | 3429 | 71.38 | 3 | 1963 | 4047 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:00:30.0 |
328 | Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau | U 23 F | 18901 | 76.99 | 4 | 1990 | 28339 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 11:00:45.0 |
329 | Cendrine Browne | JuniorA F1 | 24461 | 80.51 | 4 | 1993 | 21721 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:01:00.0 |
330 | Kendra Murray | JuniorA F1 | 22984 | 77.8 | 4 | 1993 | N/A | Carleton University Nordic Ski Team | 11:01:15.0 |
331 | Elise Caron | U 23 F | 14353 | 81.2 | 4 | 1990 | 12124 | Forêt Montmorency/Rouge et Or UL | 11:01:30.0 |
332 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | JuniorA F1 | 19563 | 76.53 | 4 | 1993 | 16420 | Montériski | 11:01:45.0 |
333 | Anne-Marie Comeau | JuniorA F1 | 23595 | 84.99 | 4 | 1996 | 16637 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:02:00.0 |
359 | Marie-Amelie Boucher | Maitre F1 Reg. | 1980 | 11:08:00.0 |
Junior B F 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
334 | Sophie Tessier | Junior B F2 | 66.39 | 1 | 1994 | 13796 | Mouski | 11:02:15.0 | |
335 | Emanuelle Langlois | Junior B F1 | 24487 | 66.39 | 2 | 1995 | 19150 | Skinouk | 11:02:30.0 |
336 | Marie-Pier Lamontagne | Junior B F1 | 24482 | 69.31 | 2 | 1995 | 6494 | Skibec | 11:02:45.0 |
337 | Lalique Browne | Junior B F1 | 28170 | 2 | 1995 | 26950 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:03:00.0 | |
338 | Elizabeth Plante | Junior B F2 | 24476 | 64.18 | 2 | 1994 | 20681 | Montériski | 11:03:15.0 |
339 | Émie Jacques-Beaudoin | Junior B F1 | 23584 | 66.68 | 2 | 1995 | 2994 | Skibec | 11:03:30.0 |
340 | Justine Langlois | Junior B F1 | 23607 | 58.84 | 2 | 1995 | 11881 | Montériski | 11:03:45.0 |
341 | Alexe Tremblay | Junior B F2 | 21032 | 69.41 | 2 | 1994 | 959 | Skibec | 11:04:00.0 |
342 | Marie-Louise Roy | Junior B F2 | 22603 | 66.37 | 2 | 1994 | 27056 | Mouski | 11:04:15.0 |
343 | Alexandra Bernier | Junior B F1 | 24478 | 64.13 | 2 | 1995 | 14879 | Skibec | 11:04:30.0 |
344 | Annie Sabourin | Junior B F1 | 25577 | 68.58 | 2 | 1995 | 16771 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 11:04:45.0 |
345 | Josiane Vadnais | Junior B F1 | 25803 | 63.36 | 2 | 1995 | 20568 | Club Défi T.M. | 11:05:00.0 |
346 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | Junior B F1 | 23772 | 80.4 | 3 | 1995 | 3911 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 11:05:15.0 |
347 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | Junior B F1 | 23773 | 80.77 | 3 | 1995 | 3743 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 11:05:30.0 |
348 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | Junior B F2 | 21488 | 73.83 | 3 | 1994 | 3195 | Mont-Orford | 11:05:45.0 |
349 | Rosalie Vézina | Junior B F1 | 23597 | 74.88 | 3 | 1995 | 2209 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:06:00.0 |
350 | Marianne Boucher | Junior B F1 | 24462 | 73.04 | 3 | 1995 | 13903 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 11:06:15.0 |
351 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Junior B F1 | 24472 | 77.14 | 3 | 1995 | 17773 | Skinouk | 11:06:30.0 |
352 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | Junior B F2 | 22602 | 74.27 | 3 | 1994 | 12004 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:06:45.0 |
353 | Frédérique C. Vanier | Junior B F1 | 24459 | 69.98 | 3 | 1995 | 13486 | Skinouk | 11:07:00.0 |
354 | Camille Côté-Laroche | Junior B F2 | 19230 | 72.66 | 3 | 1994 | 2210 | Club Nordique MSA | 11:07:15.0 |
355 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | Junior B F1 | 23610 | 73.88 | 3 | 1995 | 13725 | Skibec | 11:07:30.0 |
356 | Leilani Tam Von Burg | Junior B F1 | 25574 | 74.33 | 3 | 1995 | 15846 | Club Nakkertok Nordique | 11:07:45.0 |
Skieur debout H 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |
Skieur debout F 1 km. Free |
Bib | Name | CCCLic | CCCPts | Seed | DOB | Prov Lic | Club | Start Time |