Haywood NorAM/BC Cup #1 - Interval Start Classic |
||
Date: Jan 15, 2012 | Location: WOP, Callaghan Valley, Whistler, BC Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
Atoms 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
202 | Falk Haakenstad-Braaten | Atom Boys AB4 | Lillehammer | 13:30:30.0 |
201 | Erik Haaheim | Atom Boys AB4 | Telemark | 13:30:15.0 |
203 | Alex Feuz | Atom Boys AB3 | Spud Valley Nordics | 13:30:45.0 |
204 | Zara Bucher | Atom Girls AG3 | Larch Hills | 13:31:00.0 |
205 | Sophia van Varseveld | Atom Girls AG4 | Larch Hills | 13:31:15.0 |
PeeWee Boys A 1.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
211 | Joe Davies | PeeWee Boys A PB2 | Whistler Nordics | 13:32:15.0 |
212 | Ian Oliphant | PeeWee Boys A PB2 | Sovereign Lake | 13:32:30.0 |
213 | Sean Richardson | PeeWee Boys A PB2 | Hollyburn | 13:32:45.0 |
214 | Grayson Mckinnon | PeeWee Boys A PB1 | Telemark | 13:33:00.0 |
215 | Aaron Myshak-Davis | PeeWee Boys A PB2 | Telemark | 13:33:15.0 |
216 | Japheth Bucher | PeeWee Boys A PB1 | Larch Hills | 13:33:30.0 |
PeeWee Boys B 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
221 | Ben Shipley | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Telemark | 13:38:45.0 |
222 | Walker Singleton | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Nickel Plate | 13:39:00.0 |
223 | Scott Mckinnon | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Telemark | 13:39:15.0 |
224 | Ian Williams | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Telemark | 13:39:30.0 |
225 | Ian Davidson | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Whistler Nordics | 13:39:45.0 |
226 | Matt Shipley | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Telemark | 13:40:00.0 |
227 | Arley Morris | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Hollyburn | 13:40:15.0 |
228 | Jonathan Rabung-Simeon | PeeWee Boys B PB4 | Spud Valley Nordics | 13:40:30.0 |
229 | Konrad van Varseveld | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Larch Hills | 13:40:45.0 |
230 | Fraser Doak | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Whistler Nordics | 13:41:00.0 |
231 | Braden Mamen | PeeWee Boys B PB4 | Hollyburn | 13:41:15.0 |
232 | Michael Murdoch | PeeWee Boys B PB3 | Whistler Nordics | 13:41:30.0 |
233 | David Bakker | PeeWee Boys B PB4 | Larch Hills | 13:41:45.0 |
PeeWee Girls B 2.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
241 | Mila Wittenberg | PeeWee Girls B PG2 | Whistler Nordics | 13:42:15.0 |
242 | Fiona Davies | PeeWee Girls B PG2 | Spud Valley Nordics | 13:42:30.0 |
243 | Katia Lumb | PeeWee Girls B PG3 | Hollyburn | 13:42:45.0 |
244 | Alisa Feuz | PeeWee Girls B PG3 | Spud Valley Nordics | 13:43:00.0 |
245 | Hanneli Ladyman | PeeWee Girls B PG2 | Overlander | 13:43:15.0 |
246 | Lauren Kilfoy McKay | PeeWee Girls B PG3 | Whistler Nordics | 13:43:30.0 |
247 | Jessica Broder | PeeWee Girls B PG3 | Nickel Plate | 13:43:45.0 |
248 | Benita Peiffer | PeeWee Girls B PG3 | Whistler Nordics | 13:44:00.0 |
249 | Ailie Hayman | PeeWee Girls B PG3 | Nickel Plate | 13:44:15.0 |
250 | Maxine Forder | PeeWee Girls B PG3 | Hollyburn | 13:44:30.0 |
251 | Annah Bucher | PeeWee Girls B PG3 | Larch Hills | 13:44:45.0 |
252 | Leah Nash | PeeWee Girls B PG2 | Larch Hills | 13:45:00.0 |
253 | Sally Haaheim | PeeWee Girls B PG2 | Telemark | 13:45:15.0 |
254 | Abigail Ertel | PeeWee Girls B PG2 | Telemark | 13:45:30.0 |
255 | Sakura Kawano | PeeWee Girls B PG2 | Spud Valley Nordics | 13:45:45.0 |
Midget Boys 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
262 | Matan Guttmann | Midget Boys MB1 | Hollyburn | 13:47:30.0 |
263 | Andrew Nash | Midget Boys MB1 | Larch Hills | 13:47:45.0 |
264 | Hunter Sones | Midget Boys MB1 | Whistler Nordics | 13:48:00.0 |
261 | Nathan Stothers | Midget Boys MB1 | Hollyburn | 13:47:15.0 |
265 | Alexander Spice | Midget Boys MB1 | Overlander | 13:48:15.0 |
266 | Rowan Morris | Midget Boys MB2 | Hollyburn | 13:48:30.0 |
267 | Seth van Varseveld | Midget Boys MB1 | Larch Hills | 13:48:45.0 |
268 | Austin Reith | Midget Boys MB2 | Whistler Nordics | 13:49:00.0 |
269 | Garrett Tremblay | Midget Boys MB1 | Overlander | 13:49:15.0 |
270 | Kieran Lumb | Midget Boys MB1 | Hollyburn | 13:49:30.0 |
271 | Kellen Viznaugh | Midget Boys MB2 | Revelstoke | 13:49:45.0 |
272 | Cam Fitzmaurice | Midget Boys MB1 | Hollyburn | 13:50:00.0 |
273 | Aidan Oliphant | Midget Boys MB1 | Sovereign Lake | 13:50:15.0 |
274 | Kayden Sim | Midget Boys MB2 | Hollyburn | 13:50:30.0 |
275 | James Sader | Midget Boys MB2 | Telemark | 13:50:45.0 |
276 | Erik Heilig | Midget Boys MB1 | Whistler Nordics | 13:51:00.0 |
277 | Gareth Williams | Midget Boys MB2 | Telemark | 13:51:15.0 |
278 | Seth Putnam-Rea | Midget Boys MB1 | Hollyburn | 13:51:30.0 |
Midget Girls 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
281 | Kayla Holloway | Midget Girls MG2 | Hollyburn | 13:52:45.0 |
282 | Michelle Metza | Midget Girls MG2 | Sovereign Lake | 13:53:00.0 |
283 | Alyssa Manhard | Midget Girls MG2 | Overlander | 13:53:15.0 |
284 | Madeleine Ertel | Midget Girls MG2 | Telemark | 13:53:30.0 |
286 | Emily Handford | Midget Girls MG2 | Hollyburn | 13:54:00.0 |
287 | Ruby Meihuizen | Midget Girls MG1 | Hollyburn | 13:54:15.0 |
288 | Chloe Hetherington | Midget Girls MG2 | Hollyburn | 13:54:30.0 |
289 | Rachel Shanner | Midget Girls MG1 | Nickel Plate | 13:54:45.0 |
290 | Dot Forder | Midget Girls MG2 | Hollyburn | 13:55:00.0 |
291 | Jillian Sader | Midget Girls MG2 | Telemark | 13:55:15.0 |
292 | Hannah Mehain | Midget Girls MG2 | Sovereign Lake | 13:55:30.0 |
285 | Kaede Kawano | Midget Girls MG1 | Spud Valley Nordics | 13:53:45.0 |
293 | Jenna Sim | Midget Girls MG1 | Hollyburn | 13:55:45.0 |
294 | Veronika Dimova | Midget Girls MG2 | Telemark | 13:56:00.0 |
295 | Caitlin MacConnachie | Midget Girls MG1 | Whistler Nordics | 13:56:15.0 |
296 | Heather Vermey | Midget Girls MG2 | Overlander | 13:56:30.0 |
297 | Jessica Reynolds | Midget Girls MG1 | Strathcona | 13:56:45.0 |
298 | Annika Richardson | Midget Girls MG2 | Hollyburn | 13:57:00.0 |
299 | Sarah Manhard | Midget Girls MG2 | Overlander | 13:57:15.0 |
300 | Anna Goodwin | Midget Girls MG1 | Hollyburn | 13:57:30.0 |
301 | Emma Smedley | Midget Girls MG1 | Sovereign Lake | 13:57:45.0 |
302 | Kaia Andal | Midget Girls MG1 | Caledonia | 13:58:00.0 |
303 | Katie Brougham | Midget Girls MG2 | Hollyburn | 13:58:15.0 |
Junior Boys 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
311 | Sheridan Meckert | Junior Boys JB1 | Strathcona | 14:00:15.0 |
312 | Quinn Wildi | Junior Boys JB1 | Hollyburn | 14:00:30.0 |
313 | Jon Sader | Junior Boys JB1 | Telemark | 14:00:45.0 |
314 | Judah Bucher | Junior Boys JB1 | Larch Hills | 14:01:00.0 |
315 | James Wasteneys | Junior Boys JB1 | Strathcona | 14:01:15.0 |
316 | Willard Andal | Junior Boys JB2 | Caledonia | 14:01:30.0 |
317 | Sam Morris | Junior Boys JB1 | Hollyburn | 14:01:45.0 |
318 | Nicholas Foellmer | Junior Boys JB2 | Hollyburn | 14:02:00.0 |
319 | Alex Druwe | Junior Boys JB2 | Red River | 14:02:15.0 |
320 | Sebastien Foellmer | Junior Boys JB2 | Hollyburn | 14:02:30.0 |
321 | Michael Ravensbergen | Junior Boys JB2 | Strathcona | 14:02:45.0 |
PN Sit Ski Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
322 | Chris Klebl | Lifesport | 14:03:00.0 |
Junior Girls 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
331 | Maya Guttmann | Junior Girls JG2 | Hollyburn | 14:03:15.0 |
333 | Lucy Smyth | Junior Girls JG2 | Hollyburn | 14:03:45.0 |
334 | Hollie Sones | Junior Girls JG2 | Whistler Nordics | 14:04:00.0 |
335 | Bronte Viznaugh | Junior Girls JG1 | Revelstoke | 14:04:15.0 |
336 | Ariel Becherer | Junior Girls JG1 | Strathcona | 14:04:30.0 |
337 | Nicole Vermey | Junior Girls JG1 | Overlander | 14:04:45.0 |
338 | Jennifer Wildi | Junior Girls JG1 | Hollyburn | 14:05:00.0 |
339 | Alexe Tremblay | Junior Girls JG2 | Skibec | 14:05:15.0 |
340 | Hanna Thomson | Junior Girls JG1 | Revelstoke | 14:05:30.0 |
341 | Nicki Murdoch | Junior Girls JG2 | Whistler Nordics | 14:05:45.0 |
342 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | Junior Girls JG1 | Skibec | 14:06:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
351 | Izaak Andal | Juvenile Boys JVB1 | Caledonia | 14:07:45.0 |
352 | Alexander McDonald | Juvenile Boys JVB1 | Overlander | 14:08:00.0 |
353 | Alec Stapff | Juvenile Boys JVB1 | Strathcona | 14:08:15.0 |
354 | John Connor | Juvenile Boys JVB1 | Larch Hills | 14:08:30.0 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
360 | Camilla Smyth | Juvenile Girls JVG1 | Hollyburn | 14:09:30.0 |
361 | Avalon Wasteneys | Juvenile Girls JVG1 | Strathcona | 14:09:45.0 |
362 | Allison Marlyn | Juvenile Girls JVG2 | Hollyburn | 14:10:00.0 |
363 | Johanne Jensen-LeBlanc | Juvenile Girls JVG2 | Caledonia | 14:10:15.0 |
364 | Robyn Locke | Juvenile Girls JVG1 | Black Jack | 14:10:30.0 |
365 | Dana Allen | Juvenile Girls JVG1 | Telemark | 14:10:45.0 |
366 | Tayla Koerber | Juvenile Girls JVG1 | Revelstoke | 14:11:00.0 |
367 | Samantha Unger | Juvenile Girls JVG2 | Caledonia | 14:11:15.0 |
368 | Micah Bucher | Juvenile Girls JVG1 | Larch Hills | 14:11:30.0 |
369 | Elizabeth Mckenzie-Case | Juvenile Girls JVG2 | Overlander | 14:11:45.0 |
370 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | Juvenile Girls JVG1 | Larch Hills | 14:12:00.0 |
371 | Lauren Doak | Juvenile Girls JVG2 | Whistler Nordics | 14:12:15.0 |
372 | Katie Weaver | Juvenile Girls JVG1 | Hollyburn | 14:12:30.0 |
373 | Jenya Nordin | Juvenile Girls JVG2 | Whistler Nordics | 14:12:45.0 |
374 | Emily McIlroy | Juvenile Girls JVG2 | Avalon | 14:13:00.0 |
Masters Men 10 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
391 | Reid Carter | Masters Men 50-59 | Hollyburn | 14:14:15.0 |
392 | Kurt Foellmer | Masters Men 50-59 | Hollyburn | 14:14:30.0 |
393 | Brent Murdoch | Masters Men 40-49 | Whistler Nordics | 14:14:45.0 |
394 | Dave Holloway | Masters Men 40-49 | Hollyburn | 14:15:00.0 |
395 | Greg Goodwin | Masters Men 40-49 | Hollyburn | 14:15:15.0 |
396 | Adam Elliott | Masters Men 30-39 | Telemark | 14:15:30.0 |
397 | Mike Fitzmaurice | Masters Men 50-59 | Hollyburn | 14:15:45.0 |
398 | Andy Brown | Masters Men 50-59 | Strathcona | 14:16:00.0 |
Masters Women 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
401 | Mae Hooper | Masters Women 50-59 | Sovereign Lake | 14:16:15.0 |
402 | Iris Unger | Masters Women 50-59 | Caledonia | 14:16:30.0 |
403 | Jessica Heyes | Masters Women 40-49 | Hollyburn | 14:16:45.0 |