Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAM Eastern Canadian Interval Free

Date: Feb 4, 2012
StartList
Location: Cantley, Quebec
Host Club: Nakkertok Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:  John Guthrie 
Chief of Competition:  Jim McCarthy 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Sinclair 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Weather: Sunny  
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp: -8C
Snow: Granular

Juvenile F 5 km. Free    
Bib Name Club Team University Start
255 Katharina Holt Midland     3:03:30.0
256 Greta Chase Team Hardwood     3:03:45.0
257 Bronwyn Bates Team Hardwood     3:04:00.0
258 Sarah-Jane Couture Hus-ski     3:04:15.0
259 Gabrielle Petitclerc Club Nordique M.S.A     3:04:30.0
260 Michaela Purdon Nakkertok     3:04:45.0
261 Cecily Dawson Arrowhead ARC   3:05:00.0
262 Nicola Goldsmith Nakkertok     3:05:15.0
263 Laurie Turcotte Hus-ski     3:05:30.0
264 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk     3:05:45.0
265 Charlotte Beauchemin       3:06:00.0
266 Laura Williams Nakkertok     3:06:15.0
267 Lindsay Arseneault Les Aventuriers  NB   3:06:30.0
268 Amandine Drew Nakkertok     3:06:45.0
269 Rowan Hardy-Kavanagh Nakkertok     3:07:00.0
270 Alyssa Stowe Nakkertok     3:07:15.0
271 Emily Jones Arrowhead     3:07:30.0
272 Soren Meeuwisse Team Hardwood     3:07:45.0
273 Celeste Noble Kawartha Nordic     3:08:00.0
274 Erika Mihell Soo Finnish     3:08:15.0
275 Emily Beirnes Georgian Nordic     3:08:30.0
276 Charlotte Cormier Boules de Neige     3:08:45.0
277 Ryley Atwood Arrowhead     3:09:00.0
278 Hanna Longard Martock Nordic     3:09:15.0
279 Naomi Van Walraven Nakkertok     3:09:30.0
280 Anna Reich Soo Finnish     3:09:45.0
281 Roxanna Kemp Nakkertok     3:10:00.0
282 Claire Grall-Johnson Nakkertok     3:10:15.0
283 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk     3:10:30.0
284 Andréa Fox Monteriski     3:10:45.0
285 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk     3:11:00.0
286 Émily Fradette Nord-Roi-Caraquet     3:11:15.0
287 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs Laurentides     3:11:30.0
288 Shayna Herr Georgian Nordic     3:11:45.0
289 Laurie Arseneault Monteriski     3:12:00.0
290 Sarah Hill Team Hardwood     3:12:15.0
291 Mathilde Lavoie Monteriski     3:12:30.0
292 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Mauriski     3:12:45.0
293 Marie-Claire Henry Georgian Nordic     3:13:00.0
294 Amy Santagato Mono Nordic     3:13:15.0
295 Audrey-Maryse Lanteigne Nord-Roi-Caraquet     3:13:30.0
296 Emily Heroux Nakkertok     3:13:45.0
297 Sarah Harvey Skibec     3:14:00.0
298 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec     3:14:15.0
299 Catherine Reed-Métayer Club Nordique M.S.A     3:14:30.0
300 Audrey Steele Soo Finnish     3:14:45.0
301 Heather F. Wilson Team Hardwood     3:15:00.0
302 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Fondeurs Laurentides     3:15:15.0
303 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski     3:15:30.0
304 Kynyn Doughty Highlands Trailblazers     3:15:45.0
305 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordiq     3:16:00.0
306 Sophie Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok     3:16:15.0
307 Sarah Hay Big Thunder Nordic     3:16:30.0
308 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Fondeurs Laurentides     3:16:45.0
309 Zoë Williams Nakkertok     3:17:00.0
310 Phoebe Berkeley Nakkertok     3:17:15.0
311 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq     3:17:30.0
312 Alana Hennessy Chelsea Nordiq     3:17:45.0
313 Isabella Howden Highlands Trailblazers     3:18:00.0
314 Laura Inkila Lappe Nordic     3:18:15.0
315 Logan Hong Georgian Bay Nordic     3:18:30.0
316 Keira Niemi Nakkertok     3:18:45.0
317 Katherine Denis Temiskaming Nordic     3:19:00.0
318 Krista Buckner Soo Finnish     3:19:15.0
319 Rozie Brochu Nakkertok     3:19:30.0
320 Mélody Drapeau ARSNM Skinergie     3:19:45.0
321 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Monteriski     3:20:00.0
322 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs Laurentides     3:20:15.0
323 Emily McIlroy Avalon     3:20:30.0
324 Beatrice Kaiser Big Thunder Nordic     3:20:45.0
325 Sadie White Big Thunder Nordic     3:21:00.0
326 Camille Hamm Big Thunder Nordic     3:21:15.0
327 Gabrielle Sarthou Monteriski     3:21:30.0
328 Madison Fraser North Bay Nordic     3:21:45.0
329 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique M.S.A     3:22:00.0
330 Mia Serratore Big Thunder Nordic     3:22:15.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4